Advertisement
by Polar Islandstates » Mon May 28, 2012 10:02 am
by Maron » Fri Jun 01, 2012 7:41 am
Maron Rugby Premiership Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Kingston Pirates 22 14 2 6 394 205 +189 58
2 Gold Coast Rugby Club 22 13 2 7 369 244 +125 54
3 Boston RFC 22 12 3 7 297 283 +14 51
4 Quentin Boxers 22 11 5 6 290 285 +5 49
5 Christchurch Welsh 22 10 3 9 289 327 −38 43
6 Boston Kings 22 10 2 10 272 291 −19 42
7 Richmond Jokers 22 10 1 11 259 299 −40 41
8 Christchurch Rugby Football Club 22 8 5 9 228 291 −63 37
9 Alexandria Crushers 22 8 2 12 278 290 −12 34
10 Northern London Rugby Club 22 8 2 12 326 359 −33 34
11 Christchurch Seadogs 22 7 2 13 222 268 −46 30
12 Dublin Irish 22 6 1 15 277 359 −82 25
by Aels » Sat Jun 02, 2012 7:10 am
ChocoMilk Premier League Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 CR Aberwood 20 15 0 5 307 233 +74 60 PRO
2 Ealington Saints 20 13 1 6 258 177 +81 54 PRO
3 Goldcliff Rugby Union 20 10 1 9 255 263 −8 42
4 Cramlingdale Falcons 20 8 2 10 243 271 −28 36
5 Caerfremin 20 6 1 13 274 333 −59 26
6 Hadcott 20 5 1 14 202 262 −60 22 REL
ARU First League Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Rygbi Treuddyn 20 11 2 7 214 222 −8 48 PRO
2 Pontyport 20 11 1 8 283 186 +97 46
3 Fishwick Mariners 20 11 0 9 369 316 +53 44
4 Penfro Rugby 20 9 1 10 262 242 +20 38
5 Woodfordton Stallions 20 9 0 11 307 321 −14 36
6 Cowdenton Irish 20 7 0 13 211 359 −148 28
by Ko-oren » Wed Jun 06, 2012 8:48 am
National League Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Cassiopeia 18 12 2 4 239 140 +99 38
2 Lyra 18 12 0 6 156 101 +55 36
3 Vulpecula 18 10 2 6 158 122 +36 32
4 Cygnus 18 9 2 7 134 146 −12 29
5 Corona Australis 18 8 1 9 174 147 +27 25
6 Aquila 18 7 3 8 164 204 −40 24
7 Andromeda 18 7 1 10 108 125 −17 22
8 Monoceros 18 6 1 11 141 161 −20 19
9 Phoenix 18 6 1 11 134 176 −42 19
10 Corona Borealis 18 6 1 11 131 217 −86 19
National League Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Lyra 36 24 0 12 329 189 +140 72
2 Vulpecula 36 23 2 11 336 214 +122 71
3 Cassiopeia 36 19 4 13 354 245 +109 61
4 Corona Australis 36 20 1 15 373 268 +105 61
5 Cygnus 36 17 3 16 249 279 −30 54
6 Monoceros 36 16 1 19 369 350 +19 49
7 Aquila 36 14 3 19 327 375 −48 45
8 Andromeda 36 14 1 21 228 287 −59 43
9 Corona Borealis 36 13 2 21 234 422 −188 41
10 Phoenix 36 11 1 24 235 405 −170 34
by The Icemark » Wed Jun 06, 2012 9:41 am
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Bendis 26 19 1 6 454 278 +176 39
2 Frostmarris 26 19 0 7 398 230 +168 38
3 Old Haven 26 18 2 6 355 211 +144 38
4 Learton 26 17 1 8 384 245 +139 35
5 Inglesby 26 16 1 9 357 242 +115 33
6 Michael's bay 26 14 3 9 311 238 +73 31
7 Bolby 26 14 2 10 252 260 −8 30
8 Barrowby 26 14 0 12 280 232 +48 28
9 Crawsby 26 12 1 13 209 252 −43 25
10 Middlehampton 26 10 1 15 165 257 −92 21
11 Allenby 26 8 0 18 121 230 −109 16
12 Collingham 26 7 2 17 125 298 −173 16
13 Wearford 26 4 1 21 57 271 −214 9
14 Pendris 26 2 1 23 96 320 −224 5
by The Icemark » Wed Jun 06, 2012 10:20 am
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Frostmarris 26 22 0 4 598 314 +284 88
2 Learton 26 18 1 7 466 282 +184 74
3 Bendis 26 18 0 8 493 312 +181 72
4 Inglesby 26 18 0 8 382 318 +64 72
5 Barrowby 26 15 1 10 367 263 +104 62
6 Old Haven 26 15 0 11 441 297 +144 60
7 Bolby 26 13 1 12 392 354 +38 54
8 Michael's Bay 26 13 0 13 436 378 +58 52
9 Crawsby 26 13 0 13 323 277 +46 52
10 Middlehampton 26 12 0 14 288 378 −90 48
11 Collingham 26 10 1 15 226 310 −84 42
12 Allenby 26 5 1 20 165 453 −288 22
13 Pendris 26 5 0 21 157 457 −300 20
14 Wearford 26 2 1 23 87 428 −341 10
by Ancharmunn » Fri Jun 08, 2012 2:45 pm
Season Champions Runners-up Third Place
1091 Caernankry MW Army Ballyfeeaknock Docklands
1090 Rimsyleanus Brewery Army An Hoileánaigh
1089 Ballyfeeaknock Docks. Rushmore Port Ballymairead Rovers
1088 Army Rushmore Port Ballyfeeaknock North.
1087 Ballyfeeaknock North. An Hoileánaigh Rimsyleanus Brewery
1086 Rushmore Port An Hoileánaigh Ballyfeeaknock North.
1085 Caernankry MW Navy Sayercooan Souths
1084 Army Ballymairead Rovers Caernankry MW
1083 Air Force Ballyfeeaknock North. Navy
1082 Air Force Ballyfeeaknock North. Rushmore Port
1081 Ballymairead Rovers Rushmore Port Rimsyleanus Brewery
. Tynealan Super League Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Caernankry Miners Welfare 30 22 0 8 755 442 +313 44 PO
2 Air Force 30 21 1 8 723 478 +245 43 PO
3 An Hoileánaigh 30 20 1 9 700 539 +161 41 PO
4 Army 30 20 1 9 693 544 +149 41 PO
5 Ballyfeeaknock Northern 30 19 1 10 695 555 +140 39
6 Rushmore Port 30 19 0 11 696 552 +144 38
7 Porthmarged 30 18 1 11 677 608 +69 37
8 Ballyfeeaknock Docklands 30 18 0 12 760 530 +230 36
9 Dovershore 30 18 0 12 662 559 +103 36
10 Ballymairead Rovers 30 17 0 13 684 542 +142 34
11 Drefhil 30 13 0 17 635 613 +22 26
12 Navy 30 9 1 20 451 749 −298 19
13 Rimsyleanus Brewery 30 9 0 21 635 649 −14 18
14 Sayercooan Souths 30 5 0 25 433 838 −405 10
15 Pwentshore 30 5 0 25 381 853 −472 10
16 Hilshore 30 3 2 25 353 882 −529 8
1090 Drefhil 12–28 Caernankry Miners Welfare
1089 Air Force 40–10 Army
1088 Dovershore 40–0 Sayercooan Souths
1087 Army 8–30 Ballyfeeaknock Docklands
1086 Army 42–0 Dovershore
1085 Army 18–22 Dovershore
1084 Dovershore 18–19 Rimsyleanus Brewery
1083 Porthmarged 34–6 Air Force
1082 Navy 18–20 Rushmore Port
1081 Ballymairead Rovers 16–24 Hilshore
First round
Ballymairead Rovers 24–18 Pwentshore
Caernankry Miners Welfare 31–6 Hilshore
Dovershore 18–22 Drefhil
Navy 30–12 Sayercooan Souths
Rushmore Port 18–24 An Hoileánaigh
Porthmarged 7–28 Ballyfeeaknock Northern
Rimsyleanus Brewery 22–28 Army
Air Force 22–17 Ballyfeeaknock Docklands
Quarter-finals
Drefhil 10–26 Caernankry Miners Welfare
Ballymairead Rovers 22–18 Air Force
Army 6–34 An Hoileánaigh
Navy 12–30 Ballyfeeaknock Northern
Semi-final
An Hoileánaigh 32–6 Ballymairead Rovers
Caernankry Miners Welfare 12–28 Ballyfeeaknock Northern
Final
An Hoileánaigh 26–12 Ballyfeeaknock Northern
by Taeshan » Fri Jun 08, 2012 10:42 pm
by The Kiaser Colonies » Sun Jun 17, 2012 4:19 pm
Ki@serfone A-League Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 New Leeds Rugby 28 22 2 4 432 150 +282 92 Seasogs, SF
2 Rock Wallabies 28 23 0 5 529 265 +264 92 Seasogs, SF
3 Watson's Bay RFC 28 22 1 5 499 240 +259 90 Seasogs, QF
4 New Sydney Waratahs 28 20 0 8 555 244 +311 80 Seasogs, QF
5 Reds 28 17 1 10 515 273 +242 70 QF
6 Kilbarrack Rebels 28 17 1 10 415 257 +158 70 QF
7 North Highroyds RFC 28 16 0 12 378 369 +9 64
8 Southern Territory Blues 28 14 3 11 429 356 +73 62
9 Sharks 28 15 1 12 422 371 +51 62
10 Tomato Island Rugby 28 14 1 13 363 250 +113 58
11 Dimard Rugby 28 6 0 22 234 529 −295 24
12 Silver Coast Pirates 28 4 3 21 223 601 −378 22
13 West Adelaide Bulldogs 28 4 2 22 297 641 −344 20
14 Townsville Titans 28 4 1 23 242 607 −365 18
15 Lower Brisbane County 28 4 0 24 245 625 −380 16
by Green Jello Salad » Sun Jun 17, 2012 6:54 pm
Champions
1st Bountiful
2nd Pasgarmises
3rd Woomera
4th Sørvágur
Top All-Time Percentages (entering year five)
Pasgarmises 67.76%
Woomera 63.82%
Bountiful 63.16%
Alice Springs 56.91%
Bickerton 56.91%
Scottville 56.91%
RUCT Seasogs Invitees
1st (none)
2nd Pasgarmises, Woomera, Bickerton, Gagarin-Armstrong
3rd Woomera, Pasgarmises, Bountiful, Hyde Park
4th Sørvágur, Pasgarmises, New Zion, Bountiful
Final Table
TSP Super 20 Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Alice Springs 38 26 2 10 912 669 +243 54
2 Woomera 38 26 0 12 910 683 +227 52
3 Scottville 38 23 1 14 849 685 +164 47
4 Pasgarmises 38 23 0 15 872 703 +169 46
5 Bountiful 38 22 0 16 837 681 +156 44
6 Hazlitt 38 20 1 17 806 720 +86 41
7 Hyde Park 38 20 0 18 792 736 +56 40
8 Sørvágur 38 19 1 18 844 790 +54 39
9 Bickerton 38 19 0 19 826 781 +45 38
10 Fort Mackinac 38 19 0 19 803 789 +14 38
11 New Zion 38 19 0 19 765 772 −7 38
12 Winterhaven 38 18 2 18 752 829 −77 38
13 Polgar City 38 17 2 19 812 799 +13 36
14 Gagarin-Armstrong 38 18 0 20 747 792 −45 36
15 Alma 38 16 2 20 710 834 −124 34
16 Glomsteg 38 15 0 23 738 911 −173 30
17 McMurdo 38 15 0 23 693 891 −198 30
18 Larsen 38 14 1 23 757 812 −55 29
19 Zarahemla 38 12 1 25 658 909 −251 25
20 Misesstadt 38 12 1 25 638 935 −297 25
by Green Jello Salad » Sun Jun 17, 2012 6:54 pm
by Saugeais » Wed Jun 20, 2012 10:41 pm
by Michael VII » Mon Jun 25, 2012 2:35 am
by Polar Islandstates » Mon Jun 25, 2012 2:35 am
by Falconear » Mon Jun 25, 2012 2:26 pm
Cynhadledd 1 Pld W D L PF PA PD PtsThe postseason format was changed to have the top eight teams qualify. The teams that make it to the Conference Finals will represent Falconear at the Seasogs Championship.
1 Dreigiau Aberaeron 30 24 0 6 608 253 +355 72
2 Visiharu 30 22 2 6 470 275 +195 68 Seasogs, Champion
3 Ynyswyr Tronka 30 19 3 8 521 287 +234 60 Seasogs
4 Oyfer 30 19 3 8 496 266 +230 60
5 Aberdâr 30 17 0 13 399 415 −16 51
6 Ewyyinna 30 16 0 14 487 433 +54 48
7 Svandohal 30 14 1 15 386 400 −14 43
8 Eryr Ymladd 30 14 1 15 348 420 −72 43
9 Loittra 30 13 0 17 397 446 −49 39
10 Rhymney 30 13 0 17 366 508 −142 39
11 Nutyrwak 30 12 3 15 416 408 +8 39
12 Galeth Crohoft 30 12 0 18 371 451 −80 36
13 Irahaf 30 11 0 19 391 491 −100 33
14 Bedliong 30 10 2 18 297 520 −223 32
15 Wahai 30 8 1 21 331 470 −139 25
16 Treharris 30 8 0 22 290 531 −241 24
Cynhadledd 2 Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Narahafsai 30 23 1 6 550 288 +262 70 Seasogs
2 Aersan 30 20 2 8 491 302 +189 62 Seasogs
3 Cynghreiriaid Yroiti 30 19 1 10 495 312 +183 58
4 Synthhai 30 19 0 11 372 344 +28 57
5 Gweren 30 16 4 10 442 334 +108 52
6 Dwyrain Behal 30 16 1 13 403 392 +11 49
7 Etraihain 30 15 2 13 428 410 +18 47
8 Ymerodraeth 30 15 0 15 388 417 −29 45
9 Vitrolle 30 14 0 16 389 447 −58 42
10 Otta Renhai 30 13 3 14 376 414 −38 42
11 Fflamau Tamerra 30 13 0 17 394 401 −7 39
12 Zarahai 30 12 2 16 414 441 −27 38
13 Unnkgraft 30 10 1 19 374 481 −107 31
14 Pontlottyn 30 10 0 20 322 472 −150 30
15 Lleng Machnylleth 30 8 1 21 276 488 −212 25
16 Ryttanham 30 8 0 22 318 489 −171 24
by Filopines » Fri Jun 29, 2012 4:45 pm
Filopines Super League Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Parmatt Eels 18 12 6 379 331 +48 48
2 Ebbtoll Fury 18 11 7 401 371 +30 44
3 Darclon Storm 18 10 8 382 391 −9 40
4 Hockett Knights 18 10 8 349 360 −11 40
5 Mandori Power 18 9 9 408 362 +46 36
6 Corvin Bullets 18 8 10 390 379 +11 32
7 Fort Town Brumbies 18 8 10 363 402 −39 32
8 Hasley Raiders 18 8 10 323 405 −82 32
9 Parkton Titans 18 7 11 378 345 +33 28
10 Downham Giants 18 7 11 342 369 −27 28
by Darmen » Fri Jun 29, 2012 5:22 pm
Darmeni Premiership Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts Honors
1 Brady City Sharks 22 21 0 1 476 134 +342 84 Champions, Seasogs
2 Darmen City Wasps 22 19 0 3 389 144 +245 76 Seasogs
3 Scott City AC 22 18 0 4 453 151 +302 72 Seasogs
4 Tim City AC 22 17 0 5 458 176 +282 68 Seasogs
5 Sterling City Chiefs 22 14 0 8 377 271 +106 56
6 Darmen City Irish 22 8 0 14 240 389 −149 32
7 Eric City Warriors 22 8 0 14 269 459 −190 32
8 Leicester Square Falcons 22 7 1 14 204 349 −145 30
9 Hendricks City AC 22 6 1 15 293 436 −143 26
10 Chad City Saints 22 5 0 17 201 516 −315 20
11 Vogler City AC 22 4 0 18 251 368 −117 16
12 Bryxen City Tigers 22 4 0 18 197 415 −218 16
by Camwood » Fri Jun 29, 2012 6:13 pm
by Polar Islandstates » Fri Jun 29, 2012 8:28 pm
1 25.1 TKC New Sydney Waratahs
2 21.25 DAR Darmen City Wasps
3 20.5 PIS Citizens RFC
4 20.1 CVC Reps-Baker
5 19.3 PIS Northbrook Harlequins
6 17.2 SAU Montbenoit Old Boys
7 15.25 DAR Scott City AC
8 13.6 TYL RFC Moulton
9 13.15 TKC The Rock Wallabies
10 13.05 DAR Brady City Sharks
11 12.9 CVC TF Thugs
12 12.8 TKC Watson's Bay RFC
13 12.7 CVC Janwick Bloodhounds
14 11.3 CYH New Amzterdam Warriors
15 10.8 MGD Uizasd Urban Warriors
16 10.6 CVC Sparrey Speed
17 10.3 DAR Tim City AC
18 10.1 MAT Pasgarmises
19 10.05 CVC Sherwood RFC
20 9.6 TAE Mountain Climbers
21 9.5 PIS FJC Rushmori RFC
22 9.5 TYL Slievester
23 9.4 PIS Lisch Icefields
24 9.4 TYL Machairster
25 8.7 CMW Nattas
26 8.6 WZI Snaith Marlins
27 8.2 CMW Port Kostas Bruisers
28 7.4 FLN Dreigiau Aberaeron
29 7.4 FLN Narahafsai
30 7.2 CYH Rotterdam Apples
31 7 TAE Pariot Pink Panthers
32 6.8 CMW Compolis RFC
33 6.6 WZI Moorcroft
34 6.5 CAR Anging RFC
35 6.5 WZI Bradley and Elwell
36 6.45 KUL KNVB
37 6.4 GJS Bountiful
38 6.4 MGD Kings Valley Diamonds
39 6.4 FLN Oyfer
40 6.4 TKC Reds
41 6.3 KUL Kulverint Schkots
42 6.2 SAU Les Alliés Legion
43 6.1 SAU Dudlek Cotdelapomais
44 6 WZI Buckby
45 5.95 CYH Paritzburg Vipers
46 5.6 TYL Ballyfeeaknock
47 5 TAE Loudon Quakes
48 5 SAU Portmore Wanderers
49 5 VAG Sørvágur
50 5 FSC Los Angeles County
51 4.6 TAE Adderhead Falls Angels
52 4.6 WTZ Woomera
53 4.2 KUL Derastüun
54 4.2 CAR Peniclado South
55 4 FLN Aersan
56 4 ICM Barrowby
57 4 ICM Bendis
58 4 KOR Cassiopeia
59 4 WZI Darrington
60 4 FPN Fort Town Brumbies
61 4 TAE French Hills
62 4 FPN Hasley Raiders
63 4 FSC Imperial County
64 4 SAU Ironshire Smithys
65 4 KOR Lyra
66 4 KOR Monoceros
67 4 NDE New Zion
68 4 ICM Old Haven
69 4 SAU Pays de Croix Saints
70 4 CMW Petmonton Lions
71 4 FSC Riverside County
72 4 FSC San Luis Obispo County
73 4 KOR Vulpecula
74 3.7 SAU Riverside Sharks
75 3.6 CAR Chahr Sun
76 3.6 CAR Elmonia Tigers
77 3.2 TYM Byn Laye Town
78 3.2 CMW Speedy Vanler
79 3.2 TYM Werigal RFC
80 3 SRB Hyde Park
81 3 WZI Redwood
82 3 WZI Stanley Park
83 3 FLN Ynyswyr Tronka
84 2.8 MGD Megatropolis Nationals
85 2.8 WZI Oakley
86 2.75 TKC News Leeds Rugby
87 2.5 PLK Conservative Party
88 2.5 PLK Royalist Party
89 2.5 PLK The Grand Old Party
90 2.4 SAU Bugny Barbarians
91 2.4 ELM Colokimanwa
92 2.4 TBI Ensign Peak MA
93 2.4 TBI Fachhochschule Uchtdorf
94 2.4 TAE Laketown Loggerheads
95 2.4 CYH Olympic Club der Brulles
96 2.4 ELM RFC Romandine
97 2.4 TBI St. Valentine's University
98 2.4 TYL Twigham Wasps
99 2.4 TBI Zarahemla All-Sport
100 2.3 WZI Flockton Flavell
101 2.3 PLK Republican Party
102 2.2 PIS Bielstrich Dynamo
103 2.2 PIS Kerrisgorforth Harriers
104 2.2 TKC Sharks
105 2 ESP Chuuk Rugby Legends
106 2 WZI Currie Celtic
107 2 KUL Dragonai Brachtia Transversa
108 2 TYM Leville City
109 2 CAR RugbyAbo
110 2 CAR Vonto
111 1.8 MYT Nasto Islanders
112 1.6 SRB Bickerton
113 1.6 ESP Cyprardeos RFC
114 1.6 TYL Drayfill Bulls
115 1.6 SKO Gagarin-Armstrong
116 1.6 TAE Gieron Golden Knights
117 1.6 KSK Kirkenes Crusaders
118 1.6 KSK Latrobe A.F.C.
119 1.6 CAR Northwestern Glaciers
120 1.6 KSK Outineau Nordiques
121 1.6 TAE R.F.C. Atlantea
122 1.6 KSK Redswyth Rebels
123 1.6 ESP RFC Ares
124 1.6 TYM Worker's Union
125 1.5 TEK Caetawe Welsh
126 1.5 TYM Deron Highway
127 1.5 TYM Leville United
128 1.5 WZI Mort Park
129 1.2 TEK Black Eagle
130 1.2 KUL Ku'fatren Brachtia
131 1.2 TEK Neath
132 1.2 CYH Northern Cape
133 1.2 TEK Rufridyin Quins
134 1.2 DAR Sterling City Chiefs
135 1.1 PIS Grimsey RFC
136 1.1 PBI PBI Pirates
137 1.1 MYT Thessia Jets
138 1 CDP Albionpool Druids
139 1 CYH Alkmaar RC
140 1 KUL Der Kapital Brachtia
141 1 MYT Racing Cassia '78
142 0.8 PON Pontinurii Dragons
by Ancharmunn » Sat Jun 30, 2012 2:03 am
. Tynealan Unification League Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 RFC Moulton 18 12 0 6 448 312 +136 48 F
2 Machairster 18 11 1 6 460 329 +131 46 SF
3 Slievester 18 11 0 7 412 352 +60 44 SF
4 RFC Amman Glen 18 11 0 7 394 382 +12 44
5 Ballyfeeaknock 18 9 1 8 427 390 +37 38
6 Drayfill Bulls 18 9 0 9 377 386 −9 36
7 Twigham Wasps 18 8 2 8 364 377 −13 36
8 Dyary 18 7 0 11 360 405 −45 28
9 CR Aberwood 18 5 0 13 358 445 −87 20 R
10 Ealington Saints 18 5 0 13 271 493 −222 20 R
by Polar Islandstates » Sat Jun 30, 2012 4:20 am
by Polar Islandstates » Sat Jun 30, 2012 8:55 am
Port Kostas Bruisers (CMW) 17–13 Corona Australis (KOR)
Cassiopeia (KOR) 19–7 Frbiba (MCS)
Scottville (ROS) 7–0 West Frbiba (MCS)
Sherwood RFC (CVC) 13–10 Resolute RFC (PIS)
Tim City AC (DAR) 10–14 Watson's Bay RFC (TKC)
Shihn'Dohm Lords (CAR) 0–19 Hockett Knights (FPN)
Ynyswyr Tronka (FLN) 3–9 Riverside Sharks (SAU)
Santa Barbara County (FSC) 3–20 RFC Amman Glen (TYL)
Bendis (ICM) 0–12 Machairster (TYL)
Imperial County (FSC) 16–10 Ebbtoll Fury (FPN)
Petmonton Lions (CMW) 0–12 New Sydney Waratahs (TKC)
Gaetsa City (MCS) 3–9 Narahafsai (FLN)
Inglesby (ICM) 15–3 R.F.C. Atlantea (TAE)
Loudon Qaukes (TAE) 20–6 RugbyAbo (CAR)
Reps-Baker (CVC) 30–20 Pasgarmises (MAT)
Mayfield (MCS) 0–17 Northbrook Harlequins (PIS)
New Sydney Waratahs (TKC) 28–5 Loudon Qaukes (TAE)
Narahafsai (FLN) 10–3 Cassiopeia (KOR)
Machairster (TYL) 8–15 TF Thugs (CVC)
Slievester (TYL) 23–0 Sherwood RFC (CVC)
Kern County (FSC) 10–19 French Hills (TAE)
Scottville (ROS) 3–10 Woomera (WTZ)
Port Kostas Bruisers (CMW) 3–17 Montbenoit Old Boys (SAU)
Citizens RFC (PIS) 8–0 Learton (ICM)
Parmatt Eels (FPN) 0–5 Imperial County (FSC)
Montreek United (CMW) 19–0 Inglesby (ICM)
Watson's Bay RFC (TKC) 6–7 Riverside Sharks (SAU)
Vulpecula (KOR) 17–0 RFC Amman Glen (TYL)
Reps-Baker (CVC) 32–0 Scott City AC (DAR)
Northbrook Harlequins (PIS) 33–16 Hockett Knights (FPN)
Anging RFC (CAR) 11–14 Aersan (FLN)
The Rock Wallabies (TKC) 13–0 Dudlek Cotdelapomais (SAU)
Group A Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Darmen City Wasps 6 6 0 0 110 24 +86 24 — 5–3 19–0 35–7
2 Mountain Climbers 6 3 0 3 60 56 +4 12 0–10 — 13–14 7–3
3 Declause Athletic 6 2 0 4 50 84 −34 8 0–16 10–19 — 19–7
4 Woomera 6 1 0 5 55 111 −56 4 14–25 14–18 10–7 —
Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Northbrook Harlequins 6 4 0 2 122 47 +75 16 — 10–5 9–10 47–7
2 Narahafsai 6 4 0 2 89 59 +30 16 25–23 — 13–14 15–6
3 Lyra 6 4 0 2 43 61 −18 16 0–20 3–7 — 13–12
4 New Leeds Rugby 6 0 0 6 28 115 −87 0 0–13 3–24 0–3 —
Group C Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 The Rock Wallabies 6 5 0 1 97 37 +60 20 — 13–21 7–3 20–7
2 Vulpecula 6 3 1 2 56 44 +12 14 3–13 — 0–0 6–0
3 Sparrey Speed 6 3 1 2 51 61 −10 14 3–34 8–5 — 23–8
4 Visiharu 6 0 0 6 32 94 −62 0 0–10 10–21 7–14 —
Group D Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Reps-Baker 6 6 0 0 127 23 +104 24 — 21–3 6–0 28–3
2 Slievester 6 4 0 2 95 79 +16 16 14–26 — 16–14 23–6
3 Aersan 6 2 0 4 39 55 −16 8 0–17 7–13 — 8–0
4 San Bernadino County 6 0 0 6 20 124 −104 0 3–29 5–26 3–10 —
Group E Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 New Sydney Waratahs 6 5 0 1 73 30 +43 20 — 6–13 14–0 20–6
2 TF Thugs 6 4 0 2 80 47 +33 16 5–6 — 13–7 24–0
3 French Hills 6 2 0 4 45 63 −18 8 0–14 25–16 — 13–3
4 Alice Springs 6 1 0 5 21 79 −58 4 6–13 3–9 3–0 —
Group F Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 RFC Moulton 6 5 0 1 87 27 +60 20 — 13–5 3–8 19–7
2 Frostmarris 6 3 0 3 86 76 +10 12 0–15 — 15–6 21–0
3 Les Alliés Legion 6 2 0 4 79 66 +13 8 7–11 42–14 — 5–10
4 Darclon Storm 6 2 0 4 30 113 −83 8 0–26 0–31 13–11 —
Group G Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Lisch Icefields 6 4 1 1 72 31 +41 18 — 19–15 6–7 30–0
2 Montbenoit Old Boys 6 4 0 2 113 48 +65 16 3–7 — 32–5 8–0
3 Montreek United 6 3 0 3 70 95 −25 12 6–10 12–23 — 13–10
4 Imperial County 6 0 1 5 29 110 −81 2 0–0 5–32 14–27 —
Group H Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Brady City Sharks 6 5 0 1 92 23 +69 20 — 0–10 16–0 19–0
2 Citizens RFC 6 5 0 1 62 22 +40 20 0–8 — 6–0 20–3
3 Riverside Sharks 6 2 0 4 53 55 −2 8 13–21 3–9 — 16–0
4 Vonto 6 0 0 6 14 121 −107 0 0–28 8–17 3–21 —
Darmen City Wasps (DAR) 7–10 Slievester (TYL)
Lisch Icefields (PIS) 3–19 TF Thugs (CVC)
The Rock Wallabies (TKC) 10–14 Mountain Climbers (TAE)
Northbrook Harlequins (PIS) 17–6 Vulpecula (KOR)
Brady City Sharks (DAR) 20–6 Frostmarris (ICM)
RFC Moulton (TYL) 0–36 Citizens RFC (PIS)
Reps-Baker (CVC) 20–6 Montbenoit Old Boys (SAU)
New Sydney Waratahs (TKC) 13–0 Narahafsai (FLN)
New Sydney Waratahs (TKC) 10–7 Reps-Baker (CVC)
Slievester (TYL) 26–0 Mountain Climbers (TAE)
Citizens RFC (PIS) 10–3 TF Thugs (CVC)
Brady City Sharks (DAR) 10–14 Northbrook Harlequins (PIS)
Northbrook Harlequins (PIS) 10–3 Slievester (TYL)
Citizens RFC (PIS) 12–6 New Sydney Waratahs (TKC)
(With a chance of an all-Polarian final, both semi-finals were scorinated by Aels.)
Northbrook Harlequins (PIS) 10–17 Citizens RFC (PIS)
at Ander Arena, Camwood
Thessia Jets (MYT) 18-10 Citizens RFC (PIS)
Citizens RFC (PIS) 11–28 Kulvertin Nederlandes Verenigen Bus (KUL)
Reps-Baker (CVC) 19–12 New Sydney Waratahs (TKC)
Janwick Bloodhounds (CVC) 20–17 Citizens RFC (PIS)
New Sydney Waratahs (TKC) 30-19 New Amzsterdam Warriors (CYH)
Darmen City Wasps (DAR) 19–6 Montbenoit Old Boys (SAU)
Northbrook Harlequins (PIS) 10–17 Citizens RFC (PIS)
1 25.1 PIS Citizens RFC
2 24.5 TKC New Sydney Waratahs
3 22.7 PIS Northbrook Harlequins
4 19.3 CVC Reps-Baker
5 18.25 DAR Darmen City Wasps
6 16.4 SAU Montbenoit Old Boys
7 15.1 TYL Slievester
8 14.8 DAR Brady City Sharks
9 14.75 CVC TF Thugs
10 14.1 TYL RFC Moulton
11 13.3 DAR Scott City AC
12 13.3 TKC The Rock Wallabies
13 13.2 TAE Mountain Climbers
14 11.7 TKC Watson's Bay RFC
15 11.4 CVC Sparrey Speed
16 10.9 PIS Lisch Icefields
17 10.5 MAT Pasgarmises
18 10.25 DAR Tim City AC
19 10.1 FLN Narahafsai
20 9.8 TYL Machairster
21 9.7 CVC Sherwood RFC
22 9.3 CMW Port Kostas Bruisers
23 9.3 SAU Les Alliés Legion
24 8.9 CVC Janwick Bloodhounds
25 8.5 CAR Anging RFC
26 8.2 SAU Dudlek Cotdelapomais
27 8.2 WTZ Woomera
28 7.9 ICM Frostmarris
29 7.9 KOR Vulpecula
30 7.65 SAU Riverside Sharks
31 7.4 FLN Aersan
32 7.4 FSC Imperial County
33 7.4 KOR Lyra
34 7.4 TAE French Hills
35 7 CYH New Amzterdam Warriors
36 7 MGD Uizasd Urban Warriors
37 7 TAE Loudon Quakes
38 6.5 CAR Vonto
39 6.4 CMW Petmonton Lions
40 6.4 ICM Bendis
41 6.4 KOR Cassiopeia
42 6.1 TKC New Leeds Rugby
43 6 FLN Ynyswyr Tronka
44 6 PIS FJC Rushmori RFC
45 5.6 CMW Nattas
46 5.5 CAR RugbyAbo
47 5.4 WZI Snaith Marlins
48 5.2 TAE R.F.C. Atlantea
49 5 CMW Delcause Athletic
50 5 CMW Montreek United
51 5 FLN Visiharu
52 5 FPN Darclon Storm
53 5 FSC San Bernadino County
54 5 WTZ Alice Springs
55 4.6 FLN Dreigiau Aberaeron
56 4.4 CMW Compolis RFC
57 4.4 TAE Pariot Pink Panthers
58 4.2 WZI Moorcroft
59 4 CAR Shihn'Dohm Lords
60 4 FLN Oyfer
61 4 FPN Ebbtoll Fury
62 4 FPN Hockett Knights
63 4 FPN Parmatt Eels
64 4 FSC Kern County
65 4 FSC Santa Barbara County
66 4 GJS Bountiful
67 4 ICM Inglesby
68 4 ICM Learton
69 4 KOR Corona Australis
70 4 MCS Frbiba
71 4 MCS Gaetsa City
72 4 MCS Mayfield
73 4 MCS West Frbiba
74 4 MGD Kings Valley Diamonds
75 4 PIS Resolute RFC
76 4 ROS Scottville
77 4 TKC Reds
78 4 TYL RFC Amman Glen
79 3.6 CYH Rotterdam Apples
80 3.6 TYL Ballyfeeaknock
81 3.5 KUL Kulverint Schkots
82 3.4 WZI Bradley and Elwell
83 3.3 CYH Paritzburg Vipers
84 3.2 TAE Adderhead Falls Angels
85 3 FSC Los Angeles County
86 3 SAU Portmore Wanderers
87 3 VAG Sørvágur
88 3 WZI Buckby
89 2.8 CAR Peniclado South
90 2.8 WZI Darrington
91 2.75 KUL KNVB
92 2.4 CAR Chahr Sun
93 2.4 CAR Elmonia Tigers
94 2.4 FPN Fort Town Brumbies
95 2.4 FPN Hasley Raiders
96 2.4 FSC Riverside County
97 2.4 FSC San Luis Obispo County
98 2.4 ICM Barrowby
99 2.4 ICM Old Haven
100 2.4 KOR Monoceros
101 2.4 NDE New Zion
102 2.4 SAU Ironshire Smithys
103 2.4 SAU Pays de Croix Saints
104 2.3 CMW Speedy Vanler
105 2.3 TYM Byn Laye Town
106 2.3 TYM Werigal RFC
107 2.2 KUL Derastüun
108 2 MGD Megatropolis Nationals
109 2 SRB Hyde Park
110 2 WZI Redwood
111 2 WZI Stanley Park
112 1.65 PIS Bielstrich Dynamo
113 1.65 PIS Kerrisgorforth Harriers
114 1.65 TKC Sharks
115 1.6 CYH Olympic Club der Brulles
116 1.6 ELM Colokimanwa
117 1.6 ELM RFC Romandine
118 1.6 SAU Bugny Barbarians
119 1.6 TAE Laketown Loggerheads
120 1.6 TBI Ensign Peak MA
121 1.6 TBI Fachhochschule Uchtdorf
122 1.6 TBI St. Valentine's University
123 1.6 TBI Zarahemla All-Sport
124 1.6 TYL Twigham Wasps
125 1.5 ESP Chuuk Rugby Legends
126 1.5 KUL Dragonai Brachtia Transversa
127 1.5 TYM Leville City
128 1.5 WZI Currie Celtic
129 1.5 WZI Oakley
130 1.2 CAR Northwestern Glaciers
131 1.2 ESP Cyprardeos RFC
132 1.2 ESP RFC Ares
133 1.2 KSK Kirkenes Crusaders
134 1.2 KSK Latrobe A.F.C.
135 1.2 KSK Outineau Nordiques
136 1.2 KSK Redswyth Rebels
137 1.2 SKO Gagarin-Armstrong
138 1.2 SRB Bickerton
139 1.2 TAE Gieron Golden Knights
140 1.2 TYL Drayfill Bulls
141 1.2 TYM Worker's Union
142 1 PLK Conservative Party
143 1 PLK Republican Party
144 1 PLK Royalist Party
145 1 PLK The Grand Old Party
146 1 TEK Caetawe Welsh
147 1 TYM Deron Highway
148 1 TYM Leville United
149 1 WZI Flockton Flavell
150 1 WZI Mort Park
151 0.8 CYH Northern Cape
152 0.8 DAR Sterling City Chiefs
153 0.8 KUL Ku'fatren Brachtia
154 0.8 TEK Black Eagle
155 0.8 TEK Neath
156 0.8 TEK Rufridyin Quins
by Free South Califas » Sat Jun 30, 2012 2:26 pm
by The Kiaser Colonies » Sat Jun 30, 2012 3:07 pm
Free South Califas wrote:This season of RUCT also had the first repeat champion, in another notable bit of history.
(I will edit league links into this post.)
by Darmen » Mon Jul 02, 2012 7:06 am
Darmeni Premiership Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Scott City AC 22 19 0 3 538 156 +382 76 Q
2 Darmen City Wasps 22 18 2 2 464 107 +357 76 Q
3 Brady City Sharks 22 17 1 4 397 104 +293 70 Q
4 Tim City AC 22 15 0 7 375 163 +212 60 Q
5 Sterling City Chiefs 22 15 0 7 364 243 +121 60 Q
6 Bryxen City Tigers 22 8 1 13 220 366 −146 34 Q
7 Leicester Square Falcons 22 8 1 13 158 402 −244 34 Q
8 Darmen City Irish 22 6 3 13 258 427 −169 30 Q
9 Hendricks City AC 22 6 1 15 215 393 −178 26
10 Vogler City AC 22 5 2 15 179 400 −221 24
11 Eric City Warriors 22 4 2 16 233 426 −193 20
12 Chad City Saints 22 4 1 17 203 417 −214 18 REL
Darmeni Rugby Championship Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Liverpool Cotdelapomais 22 13 1 8 309 250 +59 54 Q
2 Brhamania 22 13 1 8 316 280 +36 54 Q
3 Cleveland Knights 22 12 0 10 369 311 +58 48 Q
4 Scott City Lyons 22 11 2 9 282 269 +13 48 Q, PRO
5 Rogerton Blues 22 10 3 9 313 270 +43 46 Q
6 Rotenboden 22 10 2 10 267 276 −9 44 Q
7 Romanopolis 22 10 2 10 228 264 −36 44 Q
8 Ellesmere Albion 22 10 1 11 315 320 −5 42 Q
9 Chivax Pirates 22 10 1 11 293 304 −11 42
10 Bloomer Citiz 22 9 1 12 297 337 −40 38
11 Jim Falls 22 8 2 12 258 329 −71 36
12 Perry-Rupai Titans 22 7 2 13 267 304 −37 32
Advertisement
Users browsing this forum: Edsmontik
Advertisement