Advertisement
by Taeshan » Fri Oct 12, 2012 8:14 pm
by Saugeais » Sun Oct 14, 2012 6:09 pm
DAR Darmen SCM Sicoutimont
FSC Free South Califas TAE Taeshan
KRD Karditan TYL Tyneala
KOR Ko-oren WBB Western Borderlands
LRI Lunar Republic Isands YSP Yesopalitha
SAU Saugeais ZWG Zwangzug
by Saugeais » Mon Oct 15, 2012 6:49 pm
by Saugeais » Tue Oct 16, 2012 6:56 pm
by Saugeais » Wed Oct 17, 2012 4:21 pm
by Western Borderlands » Mon Oct 29, 2012 12:15 pm
WBBL Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Windy City Raptors 42 29 0 13 209 128 +81 87 (Champion)
2 Golden Bridge Athletics 42 28 0 14 201 148 +53 84
3 Trinity Eagles 42 25 0 17 179 169 +10 75
4 Nova Breakers 42 20 0 22 163 214 -51 60
5 Eastern Dellwood Comets 42 19 0 23 170 183 -13 57
6 Garden Coast Hawks 42 17 0 25 175 172 +3 51
7 Western Dellwood Slash 42 15 0 27 168 199 -31 45
8 Dradville Necromancers 42 15 0 27 149 201 -52 45
by Allinlia » Mon Oct 29, 2012 8:47 pm
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Pargo Tritons 108 65 0 43 566 444 +122 195 X
2 Normonwoth Wolves 108 58 0 50 478 448 +30 174
3 Welling Comets 108 49 0 59 429 505 -76 147
4 Bellong Barracudas 108 49 0 59 424 481 -57 147
5 Golbrund Pistons 108 47 0 61 462 548 -86 141
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Patronus Falcons 108 55 0 53 547 438 +109 165 X
2 Avallaice Diamonds 108 53 0 55 449 442 +7 159
3 Charlai Scallops 108 52 0 56 522 533 -11 156
4 Yanda Wasps 108 48 0 60 454 511 -57 144
5 Sullo Hounds 108 44 0 64 416 531 -115 132
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Avalloca Vultures 108 69 0 39 513 478 +35 207 X
2 Roos Aces 108 66 0 42 551 424 +127 198 Y1
3 Grand Rexes 108 62 0 46 496 478 +18 186 [b]Y2
4 Caoloon Bulls 108 54 0 54 479 444 +35 162
5 Tallos Hawks 108 39 0 69 415 496 -81 117
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Brineport Grays 108 60 0 48 476 451 +25 180 [b]X
2 Oalinwoth Huskies 108 56 0 52 467 463 +4 168
3 Wansai Bandits 108 53 0 55 513 476 +37 159
4 Revington Pilots 108 52 0 56 492 493 -1 156
5 Oar Bay Seagulls 108 51 0 57 428 466 -38 153
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Laquete Catfish 108 68 0 40 527 412 +115 204 X
2 Dallint Stallions 108 62 0 46 461 429 +32 186 Y1
3 Harvestvalley Dragonflies 108 62 0 46 517 500 +17 186 Y2
4 Tortuna Manta Rays 108 52 0 56 471 447 +24 156
5 Amberdeen Eagles 108 47 0 61 474 518 -44 141
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Vallent City Knights 108 61 0 47 500 459 +41 183 [b]X
2 Maigrin SkyLarks 108 61 0 47 528 417 +111 183
3 Fonzona Giants 108 47 0 61 458 538 -80 141
4 Grant City Spirits 108 41 0 67 400 515 -115 123
5 Seguin Pioneers 108 37 0 71 423 551 -128 111
by Saugeais » Thu Nov 15, 2012 2:16 pm
by THRILLEDGE » Thu Nov 15, 2012 3:28 pm
- Code: Select all
GP W L RF RA RD Win %
1 Gershire Owls 175 97 78 741 681 +60 0.554
2 Lawlor Sabercats 175 93 82 744 687 +57 0.531
3 Blastings City Gladiators 175 89 86 772 777 −5 0.509
4 Emerbry Lightning 175 89 86 754 725 +29 0.509
5 Gold River Admirals 175 85 90 765 741 +24 0.486
6 Jorrison Tsunami 175 85 90 725 772 −47 0.486
7 Whalen Inferno 175 83 92 717 734 −17 0.474
8 Port Sarnedy Dukes 175 79 96 726 827 −101 0.451
- Code: Select all
GP W L RF RA RD Win %
1 Hallsey Eagles 175 102 73 787 687 +100 0.583
2 Plater Bulldogs 175 98 77 806 720 +86 0.560
3 Overocker Mustangs 175 88 87 730 731 −1 0.503
4 Avensborough Falcons 175 84 91 790 802 −12 0.480
5 Kyleston Pumas 175 84 91 753 819 −66 0.480
6 Covello Great Whites 175 83 92 713 760 −47 0.474
7 Zollnando Groundhogs 175 81 94 751 794 −43 0.463
8 Lomado Beach Dragons 175 80 95 785 802 −17 0.457
by Sicoutimont » Thu Nov 15, 2012 7:01 pm
by Zwangzug » Sat Nov 17, 2012 8:32 pm
Northeast Division W L Pct. GB
Zwischen Bears 71 37 .657 --
Arlington Aurora 58 50 .537 13
Weegham Rainmakers 52 56 .481 19
Noh Weir Red-Tails 50 58 .463 21
Southeast Division W L Pct. GB
Kerlagrad Dragons 58 50 .537 --
Nuel Panthers 56 42 .518 2
Bassabook Grey Socks 51 57 .472 7
Logrove Dolphins 50 58 .463 9
West Division W L Pct. GB
Spenson Worms 64 44 .592 --
Belpub Wildcats 54 54 .500 10
Inver Millers 49 59 .454 15
Hadiln Tigers 45 63 .417 19
Central Division W L Pct. GB
FTC Werwolfs 57 51 .528 --
FTC Mustangs 51 57 .472 6
Frischberg Flash 49 59 .454 8
102d Gray Sox 49 59 .454 8
by Darmen » Tue Nov 20, 2012 3:21 pm
Northern League Pld W L RF RA RD Pct.
1 Eau Claire Cavaliers 165 132 33 848 383 +465 0.800
2 Eau Claire Express 165 98 67 688 564 +124 0.594
3 Darmen City White Sox 165 87 78 608 578 +30 0.527
4 Chippewa Falls Lumberjacks 165 82 83 600 602 −2 0.497
5 Hallie Eagles 165 80 85 608 665 −57 0.485
6 Eau Claire Bears 165 80 85 622 636 −14 0.485
7 Tilden Tigers 165 64 101 524 671 −147 0.388
8 Brady City Braves 165 61 104 548 723 −175 0.370
Southern League Pld W L RF RA RD Pct.
1 Scott City Blue Jays 165 125 40 838 403 +435 0.758
2 Augusta Athletics 165 116 49 779 499 +280 0.703
3 Menomonie Eagles 165 85 80 636 662 −26 0.515
4 Jim Falls Sturgeons 165 74 91 605 656 −51 0.448
5 LR Hawks 165 71 94 576 704 −128 0.430
6 Tim City Athletics 165 67 98 511 655 −144 0.406
7 Cadott Red Sox 165 53 112 494 789 −295 0.321
8 Bloomer Woodticks 165 45 120 470 765 −295 0.273
Quarterfinals
(1)Eau Claire Cavaliers vs. (8)Jim Falls Sturgeons
Eau Claire Cavaliers 3–4 Jim Falls Sturgeons
Jim Falls Sturgeons 4–6 Eau Claire Cavaliers
Eau Claire Cavaliers 5–1 Jim Falls Sturgeons
Jim Falls Sturgeons 2–6 Eau Claire Cavaliers
Eau Claire Cavaliers 5–3 Jim Falls Sturgeons
Eau Claire Cavaliers win series, 4-1
(4)Eau Claire Express vs. (5)Darmen City White Sox
Eau Claire Express 9–2 Darmen City White Sox
Darmen City White Sox 1–5 Eau Claire Express
Eau Claire Express 5–0 Darmen City White Sox
Darmen City White Sox 1–3 Eau Claire Express
Eau Claire Express win series, 4-0
(3)Augusta Athletics vs. (6)Menomonie Eagles
Augusta Athletics 3–2 Menomonie Eagles
Menomonie Eagles 2–4 Augusta Athletics
Augusta Athletics 3–4 Menomonie Eagles
Menomonie Eagles 3–6 Augusta Athletics
Augusta Athletics 5–0 Menomonie Eagles
Augusta Athletics win series, 4-1
(2)Scott City Blue Jays vs. (7)Chippewa Falls Lumberjacks
Scott City Blue Jays 6–2 Chippewa Falls Lumberjacks
Chippewa Falls Lumberjacks 1–8 Scott City Blue Jays
Scott City Blue Jays 8–1 Chippewa Falls Lumberjacks
Chippewa Falls Lumberjacks 0–5 Scott City Blue Jays
Scott City Blue Jays win series, 4-1
Semifinals
(1)Eau Claire Cavaliers vs. (4)Eau Claire Express
Eau Claire Cavaliers 7–2 Eau Claire Express
Eau Claire Express 3–2 Eau Claire Cavaliers
Eau Claire Cavaliers 8–5 Eau Claire Express
Eau Claire Express 2–4 Eau Claire Cavaliers
Eau Claire Cavaliers 6–4 Eau Claire Express
Eau Claire Cavaliers win series, 4-1
(2)Scott City Blue Jays vs. (3)Augusta Athletics
Scott City Blue Jays 4–3 Augusta Athletics
Augusta Athletics 3–6 Scott City Blue Jays
Scott City Blue Jays 8–5 Augusta Athletics
Augusta Athletics 2–6 Scott City Blue Jays
Scott City Blue Jays win series, 4-0
Consolation Final
Augusta Athletics 5–4 Eau Claire Express
Final
(1)Eau Claire Cavaliers vs. (2)Scott City Blue Jays
Eau Claire Cavaliers 6–9 Scott City Blue Jays
Scott City Blue Jays 3–6 Eau Claire Cavaliers
Eau Claire Cavaliers 6–9 Scott City Blue Jays
Scott City Blue Jays 8–2 Eau Claire Cavaliers
Scott City Blue Jays wins series, 4-0
Batter Up! Baseball League-Scott City Division Pld W L RF RA RD Win %
1 Pirates 144 132 12 1059 247 +812 0.917
2 Mustangs 144 130 14 1028 211 +817 0.903
3 Badgers 144 77 67 593 570 +23 0.535
4 Old Timers 144 77 67 647 668 −21 0.535
5 Falcons 144 75 69 606 656 −50 0.521
6 Lions 144 74 70 599 632 −33 0.514
7 Spitfires 144 74 70 603 590 +13 0.514
8 Royals 144 72 72 630 635 −5 0.500
9 Tuesday 144 71 73 605 588 +17 0.493
10 Redbacks 144 69 75 589 627 −38 0.479
11 Knights 144 69 75 545 596 −51 0.479
12 Kings 144 68 76 650 620 +30 0.472
13 Sidewinders 144 67 77 622 680 −58 0.465
14 Rebels 144 67 77 556 670 −114 0.465
15 Mavericks 144 65 79 577 653 −76 0.451
16 Archers 144 63 81 533 645 −112 0.438
17 Patriots 144 61 83 587 761 −174 0.424
18 Pirates II 144 33 111 334 802 −468 0.229
19 Mustangs II 144 24 120 300 812 −512 0.167
Batter Up! Baseball Leauge-Eau Claire Division Pld W L RF RA RD Win %
1 Piranhas 136 83 53 665 542 +123 0.610
2 Latin Boys 136 76 60 591 557 +34 0.559
3 Blazers 136 73 63 602 599 +3 0.537
4 Trojans 136 73 63 632 581 +51 0.537
5 Tigers 136 71 65 587 579 +8 0.522
6 Bladerunners 136 70 66 601 589 +12 0.515
7 Mets 136 69 67 597 590 +7 0.507
8 Marauders 136 69 67 643 614 +29 0.507
9 Diamondbacks 136 68 68 584 602 −18 0.500
10 Hawks 136 67 69 564 592 −28 0.493
11 Nationals 136 67 69 567 582 −15 0.493
12 Bears 136 65 71 584 617 −33 0.478
13 Arrows 136 65 71 578 583 −5 0.478
14 Jaguars 136 65 71 581 591 −10 0.478
15 Bucks 136 64 72 563 583 −20 0.471
16 A's 136 63 73 533 560 −27 0.463
17 Mammoths 136 60 76 601 651 −50 0.441
18 Robots of Doom 136 56 80 547 608 −61 0.412
Championship Game
Eau Claire Piranhas 1–6 Scott City Pirates
Eau Claire Express 1–0 Scott City Pirates
by Sicoutimont » Tue Nov 20, 2012 5:10 pm
by Saugeais » Tue Nov 20, 2012 7:13 pm
- Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Westbay Blue Wave 129 77 0 52 632 512 +120 231
2 Dudlek Bandits 129 74 0 55 530 510 +20 222
3 Chaux Jays 129 68 0 61 583 551 +32 204
4 Elkburgh Cardinals 129 68 0 61 589 576 +13 204
5 Bugny Fighters 129 63 0 66 585 580 +5 189
6 Montbenoit Hawks 129 62 0 67 596 558 +38 186
7 Les Alliés Panthers 129 52 0 77 500 622 -122 156
8 Fresne Buffaloes 129 44 0 85 505 694 -189 132
- Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Ville-DuPont Bulls 129 72 0 57 597 531 +66 216
2 Gilley Kings 129 71 0 58 578 558 +20 213
3 Middleview Villagers 129 67 0 62 581 587 -6 201
4 Riverside Ducks 129 65 0 64 569 557 +12 195
5 Longview Mavericks 129 65 0 64 557 534 +23 195
6 Pays de Croix Padres 129 65 0 64 585 583 +2 195
7 Arçon Flyers 129 65 0 64 547 549 -2 195
8 Metalton Robots 129 54 0 75 548 580 -32 162
by Ko-oren » Thu Nov 22, 2012 2:57 am
by Karditan » Thu Nov 22, 2012 9:31 am
Northeast Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/-
1 Vender Mountaineers 162 102 0 60 751 619 +132
2 Bashtun Bloody Sox 162 102 0 60 784 594 +190
3 Portland Admirals 162 76 0 86 694 717 -23
4 Sinsinatti Reds 162 73 0 89 648 675 -27
5 Fatlanta Cardiacs 162 59 0 103 579 763 -184
Northwest Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/-
1 Saxet Cowboys 162 102 0 60 795 576 +219
2 Fort Martin Minutemen 162 93 0 69 730 606 +124
3 Kornsas City Peasants 162 74 0 88 634 738 -104
4 Rechavij Islanders 162 69 0 93 648 706 -58
5 Norleans Delta 162 68 0 94 638 754 -116
Southwest Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/-
1 Seaddle Mariners 162 98 0 64 745 660 +85
2 Illineigh Ursas 162 93 0 69 728 619 +109
3 Glascow Heiffers 162 77 0 85 688 708 -20
4 San Dineighgo Madres 162 72 0 90 637 702 -65
5 Ponyburgh Swashbucklers 162 62 0 100 662 824 -162
Southeast Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/-
1 Fillydelphia Fillies 162 104 0 58 788 596 +192
2 Detrot Foundries 162 88 0 74 686 696 -10
3 Neighpon Tigers 162 83 0 79 716 692 +24
4 Indianeighpolis Colts 162 65 0 97 660 779 -119
5 Moscolt Huskies 162 60 0 102 575 762 -187
Quarterfinals
Fort Martin Minutemen 3, Fillydelphia Fillies 4 [Fillydelphia Fillies leads series 1-0]
Fillydelphia Fillies 9, Fort Martin Minutemen 8 [Fillydelphia Fillies leads series 2-0]
Vender Mountaineers 0, Seaddle Mariners 10 [Seaddle Mariners leads series 1-0]
Seaddle Mariners 2, Vender Mountaineers 4 (F/12) [series tied 1-1]
Vender Mountaineers 3, Seaddle Mariners 5 [Seaddle Mariners leads series 2-1]
Illineigh Ursas 5, Saxet Cowboys 0 [Illineigh Ursas leads series 1-0]
Saxet Cowboys 6, Illineigh Ursas 1 [series tied 1-1]
Illineigh Ursas 5, Saxet Cowboys 2 [Illineigh Ursas leads series 2-1]
Bashtun Bloody Sox 3, Detrot Foundries 4 [Detrot Foundries leads series 1-0]
Detrot Foundries 4, Bashtun Bloody Sox 11 [series tied 1-1]
Bashtun Bloody Sox 2, Detrot Foundries 6 [Detrot Foundries leads series 2-1]
Semifinals
Seaddle Mariners 4, Fillydelphia Fillies 7 [Fillydelphia Fillies leads series 1-0]
Fillydelphia Fillies 6, Seaddle Mariners 1 [Fillydelphia Fillies leads series 2-0]
Seaddle Mariners 4, Fillydelphia Fillies 2 [Fillydelphia Fillies leads series 2-1]
Fillydelphia Fillies 8, Seaddle Mariners 4 [Fillydelphia Fillies leads series 3-1]
Detrot Foundries 2, Illineigh Ursas 3 [Illineigh Ursas leads series 1-0]
Illineigh Ursas 0, Detrot Foundries 8 [series tied 1-1]
Detrot Foundries 3, Illineigh Ursas 4 [Illineigh Ursas leads series 2-1]
Illineigh Ursas 3, Detrot Foundries 8 [series tied 2-2]
Detrot Foundries 4, Illineigh Ursas 5 [Illineigh Ursas leads series 3-2]
Finals
Illineigh Ursas 6, Fillydelphia Fillies 2 [Illineigh Ursas leads series 1-0]
Fillydelphia Fillies 2, Illineigh Ursas 4 (F/10) [Illineigh Ursas leads series 2-0]
Illineigh Ursas 3, Fillydelphia Fillies 2 (F/11) [Illineigh Ursas leads series 3-0]
Fillydelphia Fillies 3, Illineigh Ursas 4 [Illineigh Ursas leads series 4-0]
by Free South Califas » Fri Nov 23, 2012 1:34 am
Free South Califas wrote:Major League
Rancho Peñasquitos (San Diego city) 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
Solana Beach (San Diego County) 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 2 X 5
Orange County 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 3
Riverside County 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 1 4
North Park (San Diego city) 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
San Pedro (Los Angeles city) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 5 6
Mission Valley (San Diego city) 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Imperial County 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 X 5
Mira Mesa (San Diego County) 0 3 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 10
Barrio Logan (San Diego city) 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Linda Vista (San Diego city) 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 4
Carmel Valley (San Diego city) 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Lemon Grove (San Diego County) 6 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 9
Chula Vista (San Diego County) 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 3
Kearny Mesa (San Diego city) 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 1 4
Echo Park (Los Angeles city) 0 1 0 2 1 0 0 2 X 6
Hollywood (Los Angeles city) 0 2 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 8
El Cajon (San Diego County) 1 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 2 6
Encanto (San Diego city) 0 2 1 0 0 1 2 0 1 7
Emerald Hills (San Diego city) 0 1 1 0 0 3 0 1 0 6
Major League Pld W L RF RA RD
1 Solana Beach (San Diego County) 147 85 62 666 570 +96
2 Riverside County 147 83 64 611 582 +29
3 Lemon Grove (San Diego County) 147 82 65 660 589 +71
4 Encanto (San Diego city) 147 81 66 657 527 +130
5 El Cajon (San Diego County) 147 81 66 666 597 +69
6 Carmel Valley (San Diego city) 147 80 67 647 623 +24
7 Echo Park (Los Angeles city) 147 79 68 670 590 +80
8 Mission Valley (San Diego city) 147 77 70 644 632 +12
9 Hollywood (Los Angeles city) 147 75 72 640 619 +21
10 Mira Mesa (San Diego County) 147 74 73 598 612 −14
11 Chula Vista (San Diego County) 147 74 73 606 625 −19
12 Rancho Peñasquitos (San Diego city) 147 72 75 573 555 +18
13 Linda Vista (San Diego city) 147 72 75 620 663 −43
14 Orange County 147 70 77 566 657 −91
15 San Pedro (Los Angeles city) 147 68 79 590 579 +11
16 Kearny Mesa (San Diego city) 147 67 80 588 674 −86
17 Imperial County 147 66 81 608 635 −27
18 Emerald Hills (San Diego city) 147 63 84 614 686 −72
19 Barrio Logan (San Diego city) 147 62 85 603 689 −86
20 North Park (San Diego city) 147 59 88 568 691 −123
Minor League
Bonsall (San Diego County) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 3
Venice (Los Angeles city) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
College (San Diego city) 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 5
Sabre Springs (San Diego city) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Navajo (San Diego city) 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 4
Free University 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Arroyo Seco (Los Angeles County) 0 0 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 6
Sycamore Grove (Los Angeles city) 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 3
Lincoln Heights (Los Angeles city) 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
Encinitas (San Diego County) 0 2 0 0 1 0 2 0 X 5
Otay Mesa (San Diego city) 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 4
Harbor Island (San Diego city) 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Pacific Beach (San Diego city) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Serra Mesa (San Diego city) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
South Central (Los Angeles city) 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 4
Brooklyn Heights (Los Angeles city) 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Clairemont (San Diego city) 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 4
San Ysidro (San Diego County) 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 3
Tujunga (Los Angeles city) 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 4
Los Angeles County 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 3
Minor League Pld W L RF RA RD
1 San Ysidro (San Diego County) 147 82 65 649 629 +20
2 Clairemont (San Diego city) 147 82 65 667 632 +35
3 Sycamore Grove (Los Angeles city) 147 80 67 675 623 +52
4 Venice (Los Angeles city) 147 79 68 654 620 +34
5 Serra Mesa (San Diego city) 147 79 68 640 614 +26
6 College (San Diego city) 147 79 68 677 601 +76
7 Pacific Beach (San Diego city) 147 78 69 641 610 +31
8 Brooklyn Heights (Los Angeles city) 147 77 70 614 607 +7
9 Otay Mesa (San Diego city) 147 77 70 664 612 +52
10 Tujunga (Los Angeles city) 147 76 71 594 582 +12
11 Bonsall (San Diego County) 147 73 74 655 666 −11
12 Los Angeles County 147 72 75 610 605 +5
13 Arroyo Seco (Los Angeles County) 147 72 75 638 631 +7
14 Sabre Springs (San Diego city) 147 69 78 636 638 −2
15 Encinitas (San Diego County) 147 69 78 620 633 −13
16 Lincoln Heights (Los Angeles city) 147 69 78 636 671 −35
17 Free University 147 65 82 617 671 −54
18 Navajo (San Diego city) 147 65 82 590 676 −86
19 Harbor Island (San Diego city) 147 64 83 632 698 −66
20 South Central (Los Angeles city) 147 63 84 624 714 −90Major League
Solana Beach (San Diego County) 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 4 6
Kearny Mesa (San Diego city) 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Hollywood (Los Angeles city) 1 0 1 4 0 0 2 1 0 9
Lemon Grove (San Diego County) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Encanto (San Diego city) 0 0 0 2 6 0 0 0 0 8
Linda Vista (San Diego city) 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 1 5
Emerald Hills (San Diego city) 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 2 5
Mira Mesa (San Diego County) 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 X 6
El Cajon (San Diego County) 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 2 8
Mission Valley (San Diego city) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Echo Park (Los Angeles city) 0 0 1 3 0 2 0 6 0 12
North Park (San Diego city) 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Chula Vista (San Diego County) 0 0 5 0 1 0 0 0 0 6
Orange County 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
Carmel Valley (San Diego city) 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
Rancho Peñasquitos (San Diego city) 0 0 2 0 1 0 3 2 X 8
Barrio Logan (San Diego city) 0 1 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 4
Riverside County 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Imperial County 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
San Pedro (Los Angeles city) 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 3
Major League Pld W L RF RA RD
1 Solana Beach (San Diego County) 152 89 63 685 582 +103 Automatic AIBC seed, Federal Playoffs
2 Riverside County 152 87 65 632 591 +41 Federal Playoffs
3 El Cajon (San Diego County) 152 86 66 690 608 +82 Federal Playoffs
4 Encanto (San Diego city) 152 84 68 677 547 +130 Federal Playoffs
5 Echo Park (Los Angeles city) 152 82 70 695 603 +92 Federal Playoffs
6 Lemon Grove (San Diego County) 152 82 70 666 615 +51 Federal Playoffs
7 Carmel Valley (San Diego city) 152 82 70 669 649 +20 Federal Playoffs
8 Mission Valley (San Diego city) 152 80 72 664 648 +16 Federal Playoffs
9 Chula Vista (San Diego County) 152 78 74 631 641 −10
10 Hollywood (Los Angeles city) 152 77 75 663 635 +28
11 Mira Mesa (San Diego County) 152 77 75 620 632 −12
12 Rancho Peñasquitos (San Diego city) 152 74 78 596 578 +18
13 Linda Vista (San Diego city) 152 73 79 641 689 −48
14 San Pedro (Los Angeles city) 152 71 81 604 595 +9
15 Orange County 152 70 82 576 693 −117
16 Imperial County 152 69 83 637 654 −17
17 Kearny Mesa (San Diego city) 152 68 84 603 700 −97 Relegation Playoffs
18 Emerald Hills (San Diego city) 152 66 86 641 707 −66 Relegation Playoffs
19 Barrio Logan (San Diego city) 152 65 87 621 704 −83 Relegation Playoffs
20 North Park (San Diego city) 152 60 92 586 726 −140 Relegated Automatically
Minor League
Venice (Los Angeles city) 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
South Central (Los Angeles city) 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 X 5
Clairemont (San Diego city) 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3
Pacific Beach (San Diego city) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 X 5
Tujunga (Los Angeles city) 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 5
Otay Mesa (San Diego city) 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Los Angeles County 0 1 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 6
Lincoln Heights (Los Angeles city) 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
San Ysidro (San Diego County) 1 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 6
Arroyo Seco (Los Angeles County) 0 0 2 0 3 2 0 1 X 8
Brooklyn Heights (Los Angeles city) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
Navajo (San Diego city) 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 X 5
Serra Mesa (San Diego city) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
College (San Diego city) 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 X 4
Harbor Island (San Diego city) 1 0 3 0 4 2 0 0 1 11
Bonsall (San Diego County) 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 4
Encinitas (San Diego County) 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 2 5
Sabre Springs (San Diego city) 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 4
Sycamore Grove (Los Angeles city) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Free University 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 X 3
Minor League Pld W L RF RA RD
1 San Ysidro (San Diego County) 152 84 68 672 653 +19 Promoted Automatically
2 Clairemont (San Diego city) 152 83 69 683 652 +31 Promotion Playoffs
3 Sycamore Grove (Los Angeles city) 152 82 70 684 635 +49 Promotion Playoffs
4 Pacific Beach (San Diego city) 152 81 71 663 627 +36 Promotion Playoffs
5 Tujunga (Los Angeles city) 152 80 72 619 601 +18 Promotion Playoffs
6 Venice (Los Angeles city) 152 80 72 670 641 +29 Promotion Playoffs
7 College (San Diego city) 152 80 72 692 624 +68 Promotion Playoffs
8 Otay Mesa (San Diego city) 152 80 72 686 629 +57 Promotion Playoffs
9 Serra Mesa (San Diego city) 152 80 72 652 633 +19
10 Brooklyn Heights (Los Angeles city) 152 79 73 627 623 +4
11 Arroyo Seco (Los Angeles County) 152 76 76 659 651 +8
12 Los Angeles County 152 74 78 628 626 +2
13 Sabre Springs (San Diego city) 152 73 79 657 650 +7
14 Encinitas (San Diego County) 152 73 79 644 652 −8
15 Bonsall (San Diego County) 152 73 79 673 699 −26
16 Lincoln Heights (Los Angeles city) 152 71 81 648 688 −40
17 Free University 152 69 83 641 687 −46 Dismissal Playoffs
18 Navajo (San Diego city) 152 68 84 609 694 −85 Dismissal Playoffs
19 South Central (Los Angeles city) 152 67 85 642 732 −90 Dismissal Playoffs
20 Harbor Island (San Diego city) 152 67 85 665 717 −52 Dismissed AutomaticallyCommunity Shield semifinals
Delano (Kern County) 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 4
Laguna Beach (Orange County) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3
San Luis Obispo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ventura 0 0 6 3 0 0 0 1 X 10
Dismissal Playoffs
Navajo (San Diego city) 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 4 0 6
South Central (Los Angeles city) 0 0 1 0 2 0 1 0 0 4
Promotion Playoffs
San Ysidro (San Diego County) 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
Otay Mesa (San Diego city) 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Clairemont (San Diego city) 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3
College (San Diego city) 0 1 3 0 1 0 0 0 X 5
Sycamore Grove (Los Angeles city) 0 0 1 0 0 2 1 1 0 5
Venice (Los Angeles city) 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 3
Pacific Beach (San Diego city) 5 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 10
Tujunga (Los Angeles city) 0 1 0 0 0 1 3 0 3 2 1 11
Relegation Playoffs
Emerald Hills (San Diego city) 0 0 0 1 4 0 2 3 0 10
Barrio Logan (San Diego city) 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 4
Major League Playoffs
Solana Beach (San Diego County) 3 0 1 0 2 0 1 0 0 7
Mission Valley (San Diego city) 2 2 0 0 4 0 0 0 X 8
Riverside County 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Carmel Valley (San Diego city) 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
El Cajon (San Diego County) 0 0 1 1 0 3 1 0 0 6
Lemon Grove (San Diego County) 2 5 0 1 0 0 1 0 X 9
Encanto (San Diego city) 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 5 10
Echo Park (Los Angeles city) 2 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 5Community Shield semifinals
Delano (Kern County) 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 3
Laguna Beach (Orange County) 5 1 2 2 0 1 1 0 X 12
San Luis Obispo 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 1 4
Ventura 1 0 2 0 3 0 0 0 X 6
Dismissal Playoffs
Navajo (San Diego city) 2 1 0 4 1 0 1 0 0 9
South Central (Los Angeles city) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Promotion Playoffs
San Ysidro (San Diego County) 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 3 5
Otay Mesa (San Diego city) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Clairemont (San Diego city) 2 0 0 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 8
College (San Diego city) 2 0 0 1 0 2 1 1 1 0 1 9
Sycamore Grove (Los Angeles city) 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 3
Venice (Los Angeles city) 0 3 0 1 0 1 4 0 X 9
Pacific Beach (San Diego city) 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 4
Tujunga (Los Angeles city) 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 2 X 7
Relegation Playoffs
Emerald Hills (San Diego city) 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 4
Barrio Logan (San Diego city) 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
Major League Playoffs
Solana Beach (San Diego County) 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 4
Mission Valley (San Diego city) 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Riverside County 0 0 0 0 4 0 2 0 0 0 6
Carmel Valley (San Diego city) 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 1 7
El Cajon (San Diego County) 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 3 5
Lemon Grove (San Diego County) 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Encanto (San Diego city) 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 4
Echo Park (Los Angeles city) 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3Community Shield semifinals
Laguna Beach (Orange County) 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 5
Delano (Kern County) 0 2 1 1 0 0 3 0 X 7
Ventura 0 0 1 2 0 0 1 3 0 7
San Luis Obispo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Dismissal Playoffs
South Central (Los Angeles city) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 3
Navajo (San Diego city) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Promotion Playoffs
Otay Mesa (San Diego city) 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
San Ysidro (San Diego County) 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 3
College (San Diego city) 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 4
Clairemont (San Diego city) 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Venice (Los Angeles city) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 4
Sycamore Grove (Los Angeles city) 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 3
Tujunga (Los Angeles city) 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 4
Pacific Beach (San Diego city) 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 3
Relegation Playoffs
Barrio Logan (San Diego city) 0 2 2 2 3 1 0 0 0 10
Emerald Hills (San Diego city) 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Major League Playoffs
Mission Valley (San Diego city) 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Solana Beach (San Diego County) 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 X 3
Carmel Valley (San Diego city) 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 4
Riverside County 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 3
Lemon Grove (San Diego County) 1 0 0 0 2 1 2 0 0 6
El Cajon (San Diego County) 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 5
Echo Park (Los Angeles city) 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 2 5 11
Encanto (San Diego city) 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 5Community Shield semifinals
Laguna Beach (Orange County) 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
Delano (Kern County) 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 X 4
Ventura 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 3 1 6
San Luis Obispo 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ventura advances to finals
Dismissal Playoffs
South Central (Los Angeles city) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Navajo (San Diego city) 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 X 4
Promotion Playoffs
Otay Mesa (San Diego city) 0 5 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 8
San Ysidro (San Diego County) 1 1 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 5
College (San Diego city) 2 0 7 0 2 0 0 3 0 14
Clairemont (San Diego city) 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 6
College advances to Minor League semifinals.
Venice (Los Angeles city) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sycamore Grove (Los Angeles city) 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 X 2
Tujunga (Los Angeles city) 2 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
Pacific Beach (San Diego city) 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 X 7
Relegation Playoffs
Barrio Logan (San Diego city) 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Emerald Hills (San Diego city) 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 X 2
Major League Playoffs
Mission Valley (San Diego city) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Solana Beach (San Diego County) 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 5
Carmel Valley (San Diego city) 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 4
Riverside County 0 0 1 0 0 4 0 0 X 5
Lemon Grove (San Diego County) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2
El Cajon (San Diego County) 1 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 X 5
Echo Park (Los Angeles city) 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 5
Encanto (San Diego city) 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 4Community Shield semifinals
Delano (Kern County) 0 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 5
Laguna Beach (Orange County) 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 4
Delano will face Ventura for automatic entry into the Minor League.
Dismissal Playoffs
Navajo (San Diego city) 0 0 1 7 0 0 2 1 0 11
South Central (Los Angeles city) 1 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 5
Navajo will stay in the Minor League
South Central will play Free University for the last assured spot
Promotion Playoffs
San Ysidro (San Diego County) 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
Otay Mesa (San Diego city) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 4
Sycamore Grove (Los Angeles city) 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 4
Venice (Los Angeles city) 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Pacific Beach (San Diego city) 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 3
Tujunga (Los Angeles city) 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 3 X 5
Tujunga advances to Minor League semifinals
Relegation Playoffs
Emerald Hills (San Diego city) 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 5
Barrio Logan (San Diego city) 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 4
Emerald Hills stays in Major League
Barrio Logan will play Kearny Mesa for the last assured spot
Major League Playoffs
Solana Beach (San Diego County) 0 0 0 2 1 1 6 0 0 10
Mission Valley (San Diego city) 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 4
Solana Beach advances to semifinals
Riverside County 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 4
Carmel Valley (San Diego city) 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5
El Cajon (San Diego County) 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 6
Lemon Grove (San Diego County) 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 3
Encanto (San Diego city) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Echo Park (Los Angeles city) 0 2 5 1 0 0 0 2 X 10Promotion Playoffs
Otay Mesa (San Diego city) 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
San Ysidro (San Diego County) 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2
Venice (Los Angeles city) 0 0 2 0 2 1 0 0 1 6
Sycamore Grove (Los Angeles city) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
Major League Playoffs
Carmel Valley (San Diego city) 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 3
Riverside County 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2
Carmel Valley advances to semifinals
Lemon Grove (San Diego County) 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 1 5
El Cajon (San Diego County) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Echo Park (Los Angeles city) 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 4
Encanto (San Diego city) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Echo Park advances to semifinalsPromotion Playoffs
San Ysidro (San Diego County) 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
Otay Mesa (San Diego city) 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Sycamore Grove (Los Angeles city) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Venice (Los Angeles city) 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 X 4
Major League Playoffs
El Cajon (San Diego County) 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4
Lemon Grove (San Diego County) 3 1 0 1 5 0 0 1 X 11Playoffs, Round 2Community Shield finals
Delano (Kern County) 0 3 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 7
Ventura 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Dismissal Playoffs
South Central (Los Angeles city) 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Free University 0 2 2 0 3 0 1 0 X 8
Promotion Semifinals
College (San Diego city) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
San Ysidro (San Diego County) 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 2 X 5
Tujunga (Los Angeles city) 3 2 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 9
Venice (Los Angeles city) 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Relegation Playoffs
Barrio Logan (San Diego city) 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 5
Kearny Mesa (San Diego city) 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 3
Major League Semifinals
Carmel Valley (San Diego city) 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 3
Solana Beach (San Diego County) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
Lemon Grove (San Diego County) 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 7
Echo Park (Los Angeles city) 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 3Community Shield finals
Delano (Kern County) 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ventura 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 2 X 7
Dismissal Playoffs
South Central (Los Angeles city) 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 2 5
Free University 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2
Promotion Semifinals
College (San Diego city) 0 1 0 0 2 1 2 0 1 7
San Ysidro (San Diego County) 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 3
Tujunga (Los Angeles city) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Venice (Los Angeles city) 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 X 4
Relegation Playoffs
Barrio Logan (San Diego city) 2 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 7
Kearny Mesa (San Diego city) 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Major League Semifinals
Carmel Valley (San Diego city) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Solana Beach (San Diego County) 0 1 0 0 2 0 2 0 X 5
Lemon Grove (San Diego County) 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 1 4
Echo Park (Los Angeles city) 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 3Community Shield finals
Ventura 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Delano (Kern County) 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 X 3
Dismissal Playoffs
Free University 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 4
South Central (Los Angeles city) 1 1 0 0 0 0 5 0 X 7
Promotion Semifinals
San Ysidro (San Diego County) 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 1 7
College (San Diego city) 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 6
Venice (Los Angeles city) 2 0 0 0 0 4 0 2 1 9
Tujunga (Los Angeles city) 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 1 0 5
Relegation Playoffs
Kearny Mesa (San Diego city) 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Barrio Logan (San Diego city) 2 0 2 1 2 0 3 0 X 10
Major League Semifinals
Solana Beach (San Diego County) 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Carmel Valley (San Diego city) 0 0 0 2 2 0 1 0 X 5
Echo Park (Los Angeles city) 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Lemon Grove (San Diego County) 0 0 5 0 1 0 0 0 X 6Community Shield finals
Ventura 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5
Delano (Kern County) 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 4
Dismissal Playoffs
Free University 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
South Central (Los Angeles city) 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2
Promotion Semifinals
San Ysidro (San Diego County) 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
College (San Diego city) 0 0 0 1 0 0 5 0 X 6
Venice (Los Angeles city) 0 0 2 0 3 2 0 0 2 9
Tujunga (Los Angeles city) 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Relegation Playoffs
Kearny Mesa (San Diego city) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Barrio Logan (San Diego city) 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 X 3
Barrio Logan will stay in the Major League
Kearny Mesa will play final relegation series
Major League Semifinals
Solana Beach (San Diego County) 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 4
Carmel Valley (San Diego city) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
Echo Park (Los Angeles city) 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Lemon Grove (San Diego County) 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 X 4
Lemon Grove advances to finals & AIBCCommunity Shield finals
Delano (Kern County) 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 4 8
Ventura 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
Dismissal Playoffs
South Central (Los Angeles city) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
Free University 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Promotion Semifinals
College (San Diego city) 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 4
San Ysidro (San Diego County) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Tujunga (Los Angeles city) 0 1 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 6
Venice (Los Angeles city) 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Major League Semifinals
Carmel Valley (San Diego city) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Solana Beach (San Diego County) 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 X 1Community Shield finals
Ventura 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 5
Delano (Kern County) 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 4
Dismissal Playoffs
Free University 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
South Central (Los Angeles city) 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
South Central stays in Minor League
Free University will play CS runner-up
Promotion Semifinals
San Ysidro (San Diego County) 4 6 1 1 3 0 0 1 1 17
College (San Diego city) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 3
Venice (Los Angeles city) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3
Tujunga (Los Angeles city) 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
Venice advances to Minor League finals
Major League Semifinals
Solana Beach (San Diego County) 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 1 1 8
Carmel Valley (San Diego city) 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
Solana Beach will face Lemon Grove for the championship
All semifinalists enter AIBCCommunity Shield finals
Delano (Kern County) 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ventura 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 0 X 4
Ventura wins Community Shield, enters Minor League
Delano will play Free University for the last spot
Promotion Semifinals
College (San Diego city) 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 3
San Ysidro (San Diego County) 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 X 4
San Ysidro already secured automatic promotion
Venice will play the Relegation Playoffs loser for promotion
SY & Venice will contest the Minor League Championship
Playoffs, Round 3Entry/Dismissal Finals
Delano (Kern County) 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 3
Free University 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Minor League Championship
Venice (Los Angeles city) 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 4
San Ysidro (San Diego County) 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
Federal Series
Lemon Grove (San Diego County) 3 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 8
Solana Beach (San Diego County) 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 2Entry/Dismissal Finals
Delano (Kern County) 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 6
Free University 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Minor League Championship
Venice (Los Angeles city) 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 4
San Ysidro (San Diego County) 0 2 1 0 1 1 0 1 X 6
Federal Series
Lemon Grove (San Diego County) 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 4
Solana Beach (San Diego County) 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 3Entry/Dismissal Finals
Free University 3 6 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 12
Delano (Kern County) 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 4
Minor League Championship
San Ysidro (San Diego County) 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
Venice (Los Angeles city) 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 X 7
Federal Series
Solana Beach (San Diego County) 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Lemon Grove (San Diego County) 0 1 3 0 0 0 1 0 X 5Entry/Dismissal Finals
Free University 0 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 5
Delano (Kern County) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Minor League Championship
San Ysidro (San Diego County) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Venice (Los Angeles city) 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 X 5
Federal Series
Solana Beach (San Diego County) 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Lemon Grove (San Diego County) 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 X 3
Lemon Grove are the new Federal Champions & AIBC #1 seed! (semifinal opp. are #3)
Solana Beach are AIBC #2 (semifinal opp. are #4)Entry/Dismissal Finals
Delano (Kern County) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Free University 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Minor League Championship
Venice (Los Angeles city) 0 2 1 0 1 2 0 1 0 7
San Ysidro (San Diego County) 0 2 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 5Entry/Dismissal Finals
Free University 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 2 0 1 6
Delano (Kern County) 2 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 5Entry/Dismissal Finals
Delano (Kern County) 5 0 4 0 0 0 0 3 0 12
Free University 1 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 1 6[i]
Delano enters Minor League
Free University is dismissed
PostmortemPromotion/Relegation Finals
Venice (Los Angeles city) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kearny Mesa (San Diego city) 0 0 0 0 1 3 1 1 X 6
Promotion/Relegation Finals
Venice (Los Angeles city) 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 4
Kearny Mesa (San Diego city) 0 0 1 2 0 3 0 0 X 6
Promotion/Relegation Finals
Kearny Mesa (San Diego city) 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Venice (Los Angeles city) 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 X 4
Promotion/Relegation Finals
Kearny Mesa (San Diego city) 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 3
Venice (Los Angeles city) 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 2 5
Promotion/Relegation Finals
Venice (Los Angeles city) 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 7
Kearny Mesa (San Diego city) 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 1 5
Promotion/Relegation Finals
Kearny Mesa (San Diego city) 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 4
Venice (Los Angeles city) 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Promotion/Relegation Finals
Venice (Los Angeles city) 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 7
Kearny Mesa (San Diego city) 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 6
Venice is promoted to the Major League
Kearny Mesa is relegated1. Lemon Grove
2. Solana Beach
3. Echo Park
4. Carmel Valley
by Northern Sunrise Islands » Fri Nov 23, 2012 8:39 am
by Cyborg Holland » Fri Nov 23, 2012 9:18 am
West Division
Pld W L RF RA Avg
1 Commandich East 50 29 21 245 197 1.244 SF AIBC
2 Brullik Astros 50 27 23 226 206 1.097 SF AIBC
3 Commandich Students 50 27 23 209 229 0.913
4 Tyist Giants 50 23 27 213 212 1.005
5 Port Rotterdam Zebras 50 23 27 204 218 0.936
6 Brullik Jets 50 21 29 190 225 0.844
East Division
Pld W L RF RA Avg
1 Port Rotterdam Owls 50 31 19 255 219 1.164 SF AIBC
2 Tyist Dynamons 50 27 23 212 220 0.964 SF AIBC
3 Brullik Baseball 50 24 26 231 220 1.050
4 Brullik Lions 50 24 26 230 232 0.991
5 Brullik Stars 50 24 26 225 231 0.974
6 Tyist Hawks 50 20 30 200 231 0.866
Semi Finals Series
Tyist Dynamos 8-7 Commandich East [1-0]
Tyist Dynamos 1-2 Commandich East [1-1]
Tyist Dynamos 2-3 Commandich East [1-2]
Tyist Dynamos 8-2 Commandich East [2-2]
Tyist Dynamos 2-6 Commandich East [2-3]
Brullik Astros 8-0 Port Rotterdam Owls [1-0]
Brullik Astros 7-3 Port Rotterdam Owls [2-0]
Brullik Astros 0-2 Port Rotterdam Owls [2-1]
Brullik Astros 6-2 Port Rotterdam Apples [3-1]
Final Series (7 games)
Brullik Astros 9-2 Commandich East [1-0]
Brullik Astros 6-10 Commandich East [1-1]
Brullik Astros 1-2 Commandich East [1-2]
Brullik Astros 1-4 Commandich East [1-3]
Brullik Astros 7-2 Commandich East [2-3]
Brullik Astros 0-5 Commandich East [2-4]
Commandich East win the first ABL
by Tyneala » Fri Nov 23, 2012 1:09 pm
by Yesopalitha » Fri Nov 23, 2012 2:09 pm
by Civil Citizenry » Sat Nov 24, 2012 9:36 am
by Saugeais » Sun Nov 25, 2012 12:12 am
ALN Allinlia SAU Saugeais
CVC Civil Citizenry SCM Sicoutimont
CYH Cyborg Holland THR THRILLEDGE
DAR Darmen TYL Tyneala
FSC Free South Califas WBB Western Borderlands
KOR Ko-oren YSP Yesopalitha
KRD Karditan ZWG Zwangzug
NSI Northern Sunrise Islands
Round 1
Stallions Ballpark, Longhoughster - 7
Desert Heat Center, Vendrall - 3
National Park, Neighpon - 3
ChocoMilk - 11
PowerEternite - 6
by Saugeais » Sun Nov 25, 2012 10:29 pm
by Saugeais » Mon Nov 26, 2012 10:24 pm
Advertisement
Advertisement