Advertisement
by Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk » Sat Aug 06, 2011 11:31 am
by Qazox » Wed Aug 10, 2011 11:07 pm
by Carasatoga » Thu Aug 11, 2011 7:50 am
by Qazox » Sun Aug 14, 2011 7:41 pm
by Shofercia » Sun Aug 14, 2011 9:20 pm
by Qazox » Wed Aug 17, 2011 9:45 pm
by Qazox » Wed Aug 17, 2011 10:16 pm
by Qazox » Sat Aug 20, 2011 7:16 pm
by Qazox » Sat Aug 20, 2011 9:39 pm
by Qazox » Sat Aug 20, 2011 10:31 pm
-1 Nick Edwards (Armorgames) 122.79
2 Sasha Cherlin (Kazerjan) 122.77
3 Bob Taylor (Jimmer Fredette) 122.60
4 Jaime Duitierez (Bergnovinaia) 122.58
5 Alexander Royce (Rennidan) 122.36
6 Jeff O'Brien (Carasatoga) 121.81
7 Harry Haart (Cyborg Holland) 121.68
8 Adam Burnquist (Jimmer Fredette) 116.93
9 Aabraham Jerrod (Rennidan) 115.74
10 Anthony Garza (Carastaoga) 115.69
11 MArvin Beaudoin (Qazox) 115.04
12 Bobby Reeds (Bergnovinaia) 113.56
13 Jay Maria (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 111.16
14 Samuel Gaspard (Qazox) 110.82
15 Evan Sumberland (Cosumar) 106.69
16 Carl Jackson (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 106.25
17 Fergus Ryberg (Cyborg Holland) 105.31
18 Jack Maurice (Armorgames) 102.48
19 Viktor Gazlik (Kazerjan) 96.28
20 Elliot Gharthy (Cosumar) 81.00
-1 Vanessa Jacobs (Jimmer Fredette) 105.34
2 Charlene Hobbs (Qazox) 103.94
3 Marea Tudova (Kazerjan) 102.64
4 Kat Tillie (Rennidan) 93.75
5 Jordan Davenport (Mangolana) 87.00
6 Herbertina Inila (Bergnovinaia) 86.87
7 Khyla Macdonald (Cosumar) 86.24
8 Jamie Hurt (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 79.65
9 Sheena Cantwell (Cosumar) 78.08
10 Sally Venier (Cyborg Holland) 77.33
11 Devon Asanada (Bergnovinaia) 77.07
12 Emily Watson (Carasatoga) 70.15
13 Linda Meister (Armorgames) 69.97
14 Makayla Jordan (Rennidan) 68.23
15 Danni Evans (Qazox) 63.97
16 Michele Minerson (Armorgames) 62.04
17 Candy Torres (Jimmer Fredette) 58.19
18 Risa Lendova (Kazerjan) 56.45
19 Carolina Maria (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 55.43
20 Jenny Moon (Cyborg Holland) 49.40
-1 Layla Greene (Cosumar) 1:57.59
2 Brianna Rowland (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 1:57.82
3 Kiersten Marks (Jimmer Fredette) 1:58.13
4 Cynthia Beaird (Armorgames) 1:59.30
5 Justina Lance (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 1:59.30
6 Sherri McNeill (Qazox) 1:59.43
7 Wilhemeta Kilnk (Bergnovinaia) 1:59.79
8 Tertia Ryhs (Cyborg Holland) 1:59.92
9 Eileen Peckham (Armorgames) 2:02.87
10 Melissa Reilly (Cosumar) 2:02.89
11 Lillian McLauthlin (Qazox) 2:03.29
12 May Asta (Jimmer Fredette) 2:03.54
13 Huetra Ramses (Bergnovinaia) 2:03.65
14 Alexis Maallander (Cyborg Holland) 2:04.81
-1 Michael Gainey (Qazox) 1:45.93
2 Gerry Cobb (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 1:46.24
3 Oskul Mavonov (Cosumar) 1:46.94
4 David Swarcyznski (Cyborg Holland) 1:47.14
5 Harald Jensen (Cyborg Holland) 1:47.33
6 Aaron Hatfield (Qazox) 1:47.41
7 Oskul Mavonov (Jimmer Fredette) 1:47.72
8 Joe Rincon (Armorgames) 1:48.37
9 Cliff Renot (Bergnovinaia) 1:48.80
10 Drew Tate (Jimmer Fredette) 1:48.89
11 Scotty Rose (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 1:49.20
12 Frank McDonalds (Bergnovinaia) 1:49.22
13 Drew Tate (Cosumar) 1:49.47
14 Rexlan Gregory (Carasatoga) 1:50.73
15 Norman Barron (Armorgames) 1:51.74
-1 Tamila Hill (Cosumar) 1:45:07
2 Jen Tungst (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 1:46:11
3 Crystal Roundtree (Armorgames) 1:46:36
4 Heidi Boothe (Qazox) 1:46:49
5 Samuela Canata (Bergnovinaia) 1:50:02
6 Anne Colton (Jimmer Fredette) 1:50:46
7 Lucy Lineter (Bergnovinaia) 1:51:35
8 Eliza Bishop (Jimmer Fredette) 1:51:47
9 Erica Proulx (Armorgames) 1:53:58
10 Cheryl Forb (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 1:56:23
11 Jane Dreben (Cyborg Holland) 1:56:32
12 Jayda Potacius (Cosumar) 1:59:30
— Cecilia Colman (Qazox) DNF
Eve Dudge (Cyborg Holland) DNF
-1 Juan Stansbury (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 1:58:51
2 Joey Klein (Carasatoga) 2:00:38
3 Dale Tinsley (Qazox) 2:00:54
4 Jonathon Lattimore (Armorgames) 2:02:30
5 Forrest Campbell (Carasatoga) 2:02:55
6 Jason Medley (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 2:03:48
7 Wesley Covington (Bergnovinaia) 2:04:16
8 Justin Tong (Armorgames) 2:05:08
— Bernard Finnegan (Cosumar) DNF
Daniel Crammer (Jimmer Fredette) DNF
Jeffery Teixeria (Qazox) DNF
Jeremy Dobsson (Cosumar) DNF
Luke de Veer (Cyborg Holland) DNF
Nicholas Willen (Cyborg Holland) DNF
Scotty Dhers (Jimmer Fredette) DNF
Woodworth Vanmanta (Bergnovinaia) DNF
-1 Skyler Park (Cosumar) 30.0
2 Lauren Awde (Rennidan) 29.5
Ryan Simmon (Armorgames) 29.5
4 Braden Rashawn (Rennidan) 27.5
Brian Kahne (Carasatoga) 27.5
6 Matt Renner (Jimmer Fredette) 24.5
Vicki Gieger (Jimmer Fredette) 24.5
8 Alex Bonn (Cyborg Holland) 23.0
9 Harriet Meitzer (Cyborg Holland) 22.5
Maeve Charles (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 22.5
11 Tony Fox (Cosumar) 18.0
12 Bobby Crooks (Qazox) 17.5
Denise Bennet (Armorgames) 17.5
14 Adrienne Firth (Qazox) 15.0
15 Charlie Williams (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 13.5
-1 Skyler Park (Cosumar) 30.0
2 Braden Rashawn (Rennidan) 26.0
Ryan Simmon (Armorgames) 26.0
4 Brian Kahne (Carasatoga) 25.5
5 Harriet Meitzer (Cyborg Holland) 24.5
Matt Renner (Jimmer Fredette) 24.5
7 Lauren Awde (Rennidan) 22.0
8 Vicki Gieger (Jimmer Fredette) 19.0
9 Alex Bonn (Cyborg Holland) 18.5
10 Maeve Charles (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 18.0
TEAM G S B T
COS 2 0 0 2
ABK 1 1 0 2
ARM 0 1 1 2
CAR 0 1 0 1
REN 0 1 0 1
QZX 0 0 1 1
by Qazox » Sun Aug 21, 2011 9:29 pm
by Qazox » Sun Aug 21, 2011 10:41 pm
-1 Anthony Garza (Carastaoga) 124.17
2 Harry Haart (Cyborg Holland) 123.26
3 Bob Taylor (Jimmer Fredette) 123.06
4 Samuel Gaspard (Qazox) 122.30
5 Bobby Reeds (Bergnovinaia) 121.34
6 Evan Sumberland (Cosumar) 120.49
7 Marvin Beaudoin (Qazox) 119.76
8 Nick Edwards (Armorgames) 119.46
9 Jeff O'Brien (Carasatoga) 118.61
10 Jaime Duitierez (Bergnovinaia) 118.49
11 Alexander Royce (Rennidan) 116.99
12 Jay Maria (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 113.44
13 Sasha Cherlin (Kazerjan) 110.22
14 Carl Jackson (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 109.46
15 Adam Burnquist (Jimmer Fredette) 104.32
16 Aabraham Jerrod (Rennidan) 94.70
-1 Evan Sumberland (Cosumar) 123.79
2 Jaime Duitierez (Bergnovinaia) 122.70
3 Nick Edwards (Armorgames) 120.94
4 Bobby Reeds (Bergnovinaia) 120.39
5 Jay Maria (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 119.04
6 Anthony Garza (Carastaoga) 118.05
7 Harry Haart (Cyborg Holland) 117.96
8 Samuel Gaspard (Qazox) 117.74
9 Alexander Royce (Rennidan) 112.58
10 Sasha Cherlin (Kazerjan) 111.46
11 Bob Taylor (Jimmer Fredette) 111.16
12 Jeff O'Brien (Carasatoga) 110.44
13 Adam Burnquist (Jimmer Fredette) 104.51
14 Marvin Beaudoin (Qazox) 102.24
15 Carl Jackson (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 96.07
16 Aabraham Jerrod (Rennidan) 84.02
-1 Anthony Garza (Carastaoga) 124.17
2 Evan Sumberland (Cosumar) 123.79
3 Harry Haart (Cyborg Holland) 123.26
4 Bob Taylor (Jimmer Fredette) 123.06
5 Jaime Duitierez (Bergnovinaia) 122.70
6 Samuel Gaspard (Qazox) 122.30
7 Bobby Reeds (Bergnovinaia) 121.34
8 Nick Edwards (Armorgames) 120.94
9 Marvin Beaudoin (Qazox) 119.76
10 Jay Maria (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 119.04
11 Jeff O'Brien (Carasatoga) 118.61
12 Alexander Royce (Rennidan) 116.99
13 Sasha Cherlin (Kazerjan) 111.46
14 Carl Jackson (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 109.46
15 Adam Burnquist (Jimmer Fredette) 104.51
16 Aabraham Jerrod (Rennidan) 94.70
-1 Herbertina Inila (Bergnovinaia) 104.72
2 Vanessa Jacobs (Jimmer Fredette) 97.32
3 Jordan Davenport (Mangolana) 93.64
4 Khyla Macdonald (Cosumar) 92.88
5 Jamie Hurt (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 92.26
6 Marea Tudova (Kazerjan) 91.07
7 Kat Tillie (Rennidan) 89.86
8 Danni Evans (Qazox) 86.37
9 Emily Watson (Carasatoga) 81.71
10 Charlene Hobbs (Qazox) 79.49
11 Michele Minerson (Armorgames) 75.14
12 Makayla Jordan (Rennidan) 67.59
13 Devon Asanada (Bergnovinaia) 63.48
14 Linda Meister (Armorgames) 59.61
15 Sheena Cantwell (Cosumar) 46.14
16 Sally Venier (Cyborg Holland) 41.22
-1 Khyla Macdonald (Cosumar) 92.64
2 Charlene Hobbs (Qazox) 90.62
3 Vanessa Jacobs (Jimmer Fredette) 87.17
4 Marea Tudova (Kazerjan) 86.75
5 Herbertina Inila (Bergnovinaia) 86.00
6 Jamie Hurt (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 85.33
7 Kat Tillie (Rennidan) 84.91
8 Linda Meister (Armorgames) 81.66
9 Jordan Davenport (Mangolana) 80.84
10 Danni Evans (Qazox) 70.63
11 Emily Watson (Carasatoga) 68.68
12 Michele Minerson (Armorgames) 68.22
13 Sheena Cantwell (Cosumar) 66.38
14 Makayla Jordan (Rennidan) 64.04
15 Devon Asanada (Bergnovinaia) 57.60
16 Sally Venier (Cyborg Holland) 55.57
-1 Herbertina Inila (Bergnovinaia) 104.72
2 Vanessa Jacobs (Jimmer Fredette) 97.32
3 Jordan Davenport (Mangolana) 93.64
4 Khyla Macdonald (Cosumar) 92.88
5 Jamie Hurt (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 92.26
6 Marea Tudova (Kazerjan) 91.07
7 Charlene Hobbs (Qazox) 90.62
8 Kat Tillie (Rennidan) 89.86
9 Danni Evans (Qazox) 86.37
10 Emily Watson (Carasatoga) 81.71
11 Linda Meister (Armorgames) 81.66
12 Michele Minerson (Armorgames) 75.14
13 Makayla Jordan (Rennidan) 67.59
14 Devon Asanada (Bergnovinaia) 63.48
15 Sheena Cantwell (Cosumar) 66.38
16 Sally Venier (Cyborg Holland) 55.57
-1 Jake Illya (Cyborg Holland) 124.09
2 Brain Yamada (Qazox) 123.39
3 Jha'Kyric Nixon (Cosumar) 121.14
4 Nick Edwards (Armorgames) 120.86
5 Edgar Gomes (Jimmer Fredette) 117.31
6 Louis Petranat (Bergnovinaia) 117.24
7 Jay Maria (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 116.36
8 Mark Meloneter (Bergnovinaia) 115.63
9 Joe Rincon (Armorgames) 113.77
10 Carl Jackson (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 113.16
11 Glenn Majors (Qazox) 112.97
12 Blake Baker (Carasatoga) 111.20
13 Tim Ranger (Cyborg Holland) 108.30
14 Artem Kenin (Kazerjan) 107.91
15 Aabraham Jerrod (Rennidan) 106.59
16 Alexander Royce (Rennidan) 105.87
17 Michael Hernandez (Cosumar) 103.87
18 Maxim Maslov (Kazerjan) 100.68
19 Rony Pereira (Jimmer Fredette) 91.27
20 Homer Burton (Carastaoga) 88.24
-1 Amy Horgmo (Jimmer Fredette) 106.79
2 Inis Mona (Cosumar) 98.74
3 Roberta Linx (Cyborg Holland) 94.79
4 Edwina Koll (Cyborg Holland) 94.13
5 Jordan Davenport (Mangolana) 86.34
6 Ryanna Burgess (Cosumar) 79.53
7 Danni Evans (Qazox) 78.86
8 Carolina Maria (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 73.34
9 Jamie Hurt (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 72.37
10 Charlene Hobbes (Qazox) 68.57
11 Cynthia Beaird (Armorgames) 61.05
12 Marianne Eudy (Armorgames) 59.37
13 Ashley Cooper (Carasatoga) 50.94
14 Michelle Caron (Jimmer Fredette) 36.86
-1 Brianna Rowland (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 1:58.16
2 Kiersten Marks (Jimmer Fredette) 1:58.67
3 Cynthia Beaird (Armorgames) 1:59.21
4 Tertia Ryhs (Cyborg Holland) 1:59.36
5 Layla Greene (Cosumar) 1:59.69
6 Sherri McNeill (Qazox) 2:01.02
7 Eileen Peckham (Armorgames) 2:01.63
8 Justina Lance (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 2:01.84
9 Wilhemeta Kilnk (Bergnovinaia) 2:02.50
10 Melissa Reilly (Cosumar) 2:03.20
-1 Gerry Cobb (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 1:46.50
2 Michael Gainey (Qazox) 1:46.96
3 Oskul Mavonov (Jimmer Fredette) 1:46.98
4 Harald Jensen (Cyborg Holland) 1:46.99
5 David Swarcyznski (Cyborg Holland) 1:47.19
6 Drew Tate (Jimmer Fredette) 1:47.64
7 Joe Rincon (Armorgames) 1:48.35
8 Aaron Hatfield (Qazox) 1:49.37
9 Cliff Renot (Bergnovinaia) 1:51.39
— Oskul Mavonov (Cosumar) DSQ
-1 Alice Greathouse (Armorgames) 47.271
2 Briana Rowland (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 47.271
3 Melissa Krankow (Cyborg Holland) 47.425
4 Sarah Stanton (Jimmer Fredette) 47.457
5 Justina Lance (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 47.503
6 Sarah Chapman (Cosumar) 47.510
7 Beatrice Halloran (Qazox) 47.522
8 Olivia Lasen (Cyborg Holland) 47.843
9 Angelica Macavoy (Qazox) 47.971
10 Faisel Palling (Cosumar) 48.004
11 Dana Reed (Jimmer Fredette) 48.235
12 Billyjean Thorton (Bergnovinaia) 48.275
13 Erica Proulx (Armorgames) 48.627
14 Eva Reyes (Bergnovinaia) 49.734
Alice Greathouse (Armorgames) 47.959
Briana Rowland (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 48.260
-1 Kevin Macdonald (Jimmer Fredette) 51.537
2 Xander Kreiss (Cyborg Holland) 51.602
3 Joe Rincon (Armorgames) 51.622
4 Alexander Warriner (Cosumar) 51.893
5 Norman Barron (Armorgames) 52.113
6 Scotty Rose (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 52.221
7 Gerry Cobb (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 52.222
8 Pete Banbano (Bergnovinaia) 52.284
9 Jose Hanks (Qazox) 52.330
10 Wade Curry (Carasatoga) 52.439
11 Austin Parcey (Cosumar) 52.572
12 Thomas Knolen (Bergnovinaia) 52.702
13 Andy Kowalski (Jimmer Fredette) 53.123
14 Tim Voor (Cyborg Holland) 53.186
15 Keith Cannon (Carastaoga) 53.697
16 Joseph MacNeil (Qazox) 54.007
-1 Taylor Cook (Jimmer Fredette) 25.70
2 Petra Kriess (Cyborg Holland) 24.71
3 Laura Ter Steeg (Bergnovinaia) 24.16
4 Taylor Sky (Cosumar) 24.13
5 Annie Luke (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 24.09
6 Elisa Mellis (Mangolana) 22.87
7 Jacquelyn Gleason (Armorgames) 22.72
8 Roberta Pigg (Qazox) 22.00
9 Yolanda Ter Steeg (Bergnovinaia) 21.81
10 Tanisha Bentley (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 21.61
11 Crystal Roundtree (Armorgames) 21.56
12 Cammie Borren (Cyborg Holland) 21.27
13 Jennie Gourley (Qazox) 21.14
14 Emily Thomas (Cosumar) 21.13
15 Evans Sky (Jimmer Fredette) 20.57
-1 Cary Walsh (Carasatoga) 25.29
2 Chester Callineter (Bergnovinaia) 25.27
3 Kyle Clitenon (Cosumar) 25.09
4 Dakota Morrow (Jimmer Fredette) 24.95
5 Patrick Holladay (Qazox) 24.94
6 Nolan Grapano (Bergnovinaia) 24.84
7 Jonathan Lattimore (Armorgames) 24.73
8 James Armstrong (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 24.58
9 Asante Losed (Mangolana) 24.47
10 Carl Del Valley (Qazox) 23.75
11 Zeus Mestly (Mangolana) 23.22
12 Seth Swanson (Carastaoga) 23.11
13 Jakob Handar (Cyborg Holland) 23.09
14 Justin Travesto (Cosumar) 22.91
15 Jimmy Maximillian (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 22.77
16 Klaus Styris (Cyborg Holland) 20.29
17 Ty Roche (Jimmer Fredette) 16.04
18 Victor Hillard (Armorgames) 15.33
-1 Harriet Jensen-Henrik* (Cyborg Holland) 6:23:51
2 Demarcus Terrence (Cosumar) 6:23:58
Antoinette Decoteau* (Qazox) 6:23:58
4 Stephanie Decoteau* (Qazox) 6:24:02
5 Jamie Jenner* (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 6:24:11
6 West Zalps (Mangolana) 6:24:49
7 James Armstrong (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 6:25:20
8 Jorge Moreno (Mangolana) 6:25:46
9 Jimmy Maximillian (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 6:26:18
10 Freida Colenseen* (Cyborg Holland) 6:26:20
Kivo Resputov (Kazerjan) 6:26:20
12 Marie Decenzo* (Jimmer Fredette) 6:26:21
13 Carlos Trammell (Qazox) 6:26:51
14 Mila Patrick* (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 6:28:24
15 Maggie Bridges* (Armorgames) 6:29:18
16 Clay West Hopkins (Carasatoga) 6:33:19
17 Harriet Orval* (Rennidan) 6:33:56
18 Christy Mosuleno* (Mangolana) 6:35:33
19 Ryan Simonton (Armorgames) 6:35:45
20 Brian Kahne (Carasatoga) 6:36:27
21 Olin Heartz (Cosumar) 6:36:31
22 Bobby Klinsman (Mangolana) 6:36:42
23 Yevgeny Devereux (Rennidan) 6:38:29
24 Kristin Goings* (Armorgames) 6:38:56
25 Bartolome Cletus (Rennidan) 6:39:29
26 Lacey Le Torneu* (Cosumar) 6:41:01
27 Sean Vanteria (Qazox) 6:42:15
— Russell Magnuson (Armorgames) DNF
Andrew Grakiias (Cosumar) DNF
Oliver Bree (Cyborg Holland) DNF
Robert Course (Cyborg Holland) DNF
Brian Foust (Jimmer Fredette) DNF
Diana Lago* (Jimmer Fredette) DNF
Liam Gronholm (Jimmer Fredette) DNF
Sasha Rikov* (Kazerjan) DNF
Ellen Varlam* (Rennidan) DNF
TEAM G S B T
ABK 3 1 0 4
COS 2 1 0 3
JMF 0 2 1 3
ARM 0 1 2 3
CAR 1 1 0 2
QZX 0 1 1 2
BRG 1 0 0 1
REN 0 1 0 1
CBH 0 0 1 1
MGL 0 0 1 1
by Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk » Mon Aug 22, 2011 4:57 am
by Armorgames » Mon Aug 22, 2011 2:58 pm
by Qazox » Tue Aug 23, 2011 10:03 pm
by Qazox » Tue Aug 23, 2011 11:24 pm
-1 Joe Rincon (Armorgames) 124.57
2 Brain Yamada (Qazox) 123.02
3 Mark Meloneter (Bergnovinaia) 122.27
4 Louis Petranat (Bergnovinaia) 121.28
5 Edgar Gomes (Jimmer Fredette) 121.24
6 Jay Maria (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 120.32
7 Artem Kenin (Kazerjan) 114.73
8 Jha'Kyric Nixon (Cosumar) 114.15
9 Glenn Majors (Qazox) 112.15
10 Aabraham Jerrod (Rennidan) 111.48
11 Jake Illya (Cyborg Holland) 110.79
12 Nick Edwards (Armorgames) 108.86
13 Alexander Royce (Rennidan) 108.76
14 Carl Jackson (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 105.67
15 Tim Ranger (Cyborg Holland) 86.57
16 Blake Baker (Carasatoga) 80.37
-1 Danni Evans (Qazox) 97.62
2 Roberta Linx (Cyborg Holland) 92.40
3 Edwina Koll (Cyborg Holland) 87.88
4 Marianne Eudy (Armorgames) 87.59
5 Amy Horgmo (Jimmer Fredette) 87.09
6 Charlene Hobbes (Qazox) 86.75
7 Inis Mona (Cosumar) 84.69
8 Cynthia Beaird (Armorgames) 83.96
9 Jordan Davenport (Mangolana) 77.01
10 Jamie Hurt (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 66.77
11 Carolina Maria (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 62.53
12 Ryanna Burgess (Cosumar) 49.49
-1 Carl Ballard (Qazox) 25.61
2 Nick Edwards (Armorgames) 25.19
3 Schuylern Osborn (Rennidan) 24.72
4 Robert Mansker-Lavalley (Bergnovinaia) 24.64
5 Nyjah Scheckler (Jimmer Fredette) 24.50
6 Adam Lasterner (Bergnovinaia) 24.45
7 Jack Maurice (Armorgames) 24.36
8 Homer Burton (Carasatoga) 24.04
9 Fred van der Saar (Cyborg Holland) 24.02
10 Alexander Komonov (Kazerjan) 24.00
11 Travis Seymour (Cosumar) 23.85
12 Blake baker (Carastaoga) 23.59
13 Rube Merle (Rennidan) 23.43
14 Andy Rodriguez (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 23.25
15 Tabby Hills (Mangolana) 23.24
16 Paul Sneijder (Cyborg Holland) 22.71
17 Ryan Huston (Jimmer Fredette) 22.26
18 David Way (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 21.90
19 Mikhail Ajarov (Kazerjan) 21.88
20 Walker Toyun (Cosumar) 21.86
21 Curtis Beeson (Qazox) 14.48
-1 Alice Greathouse (Armorgames) BYE
2 Briana Rowland (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) BYE
3 Melissa Krankow (Cyborg Holland) 47.421 ADV
14 Eva Reyes (Bergnovinaia) 48.129
13 Erica Proulx (Armorgames) 49.353 ADV
4 Sarah Stanton (Jimmer Fredette) DNF
5 Justina Lance (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 47.908 ADV
12 Billyjean Thorton (Bergnovinaia) 48.757
6 Sarah Chapman (Cosumar) 46.894 ADV
11 Dana Reed (Jimmer Fredette) 48.435
7 Beatrice Halloran (Qazox) 48.211 ADV
10 Faisel Palling (Cosumar) 48.835
9 Angelica Macavoy (Qazox) 48.098 ADV
8 Olivia Lasen (Cyborg Holland) DNF
-1 Alice Greathouse (Armorgames) 46.816 ADV
9 Angelica Macavoy (Qazox) 48.481
2 Briana Rowland (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 47.153 ADV
7 Beatrice Halloran (Qazox) 48.259
3 Melissa Krankow (Cyborg Holland) 47.164 ADV
6 Sarah Chapman (Cosumar) 47.683
5 Justina Lance (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 49.417
13 Erica Proulx (Armorgames) 49.519
-1 Kevin Macdonald (Jimmer Fredette) 51.632 ADV
16 Joseph MacNeil (Qazox) 52.048
15 Keith Cannon (Carastaoga) 52.640 ADV
2 Xander Kreiss (Cyborg Holland) 53.624
3 Joe Rincon (Armorgames) 52.391 ADV
14 Tim Voor (Cyborg Holland) 53.503
4 Alexander Warriner (Cosumar) 51.439 ADV
13 Andy Kowalski (Jimmer Fredette) 53.482
5 Norman Barron (Armorgames) 51.479 ADV
12 Thomas Knolen (Bergnovinaia) 53.972
6 Scotty Rose (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 52.131 ADV
11 Austin Parcey (Cosumar) 52.860
7 Gerry Cobb (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 51.664 ADV
10 Wade Curry (Carasatoga) 52.006
9 Jose Hanks (Qazox) 51.422 ADV
8 Pete Banbano (Bergnovinaia) 52.409
-1 Kevin Macdonald (Jimmer Fredette) 51.388 ADV
2 Jose Hanks (Qazox) 51.622
7 Gerry Cobb (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 51.851 ADV
15 Keith Cannon (Carastaoga) 51.931
3 Joe Rincon (Armorgames) 52.302 ADV
6 Scotty Rose (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 53.461
4 Alexander Warriner (Cosumar) 51.574 ADV
5 Norman Barron (Armorgames) 51.798
-1 Petra Kriess (Cyborg Holland) 25.32
2 Elisa Mellis (Mangolana) 25.22
3 Yolanda Ter Steeg (Bergnovinaia) 24.82
4 Crystal Roundtree (Armorgames) 24.28
5 Taylor Sky (Cosumar) 24.08
6 Roberta Pigg (Qazox) 23.88
7 Taylor Cook (Jimmer Fredette) 22.43
8 Annie Luke (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 22.34
9 Laura Ter Steeg (Bergnovinaia) 21.83
10 Jacquelyn Gleason (Armorgames) 21.82
11 Cammie Borren (Cyborg Holland) 20.77
12 Tanisha Bentley (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 19.42
-1 James Armstrong (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 26.05
2 Nolan Grapano (Bergnovinaia) 25.22
3 Asante Losed (Mangolana) 24.71
4 Jonathan Lattimore (Armorgames) 24.70
5 Cary Walsh (Carasatoga) 24.32
6 Patrick Holladay (Qazox) 24.28
7 Chester Callineter (Bergnovinaia) 24.19
8 Dakota Morrow (Jimmer Fredette) 23.32
9 Justin Travesto (Cosumar) 23.19
10 Kyle Clitenon (Cosumar) 22.46
11 Zeus Mestly (Mangolana) 21.98
12 Seth Swanson (Carastaoga) 21.94
13 Jakob Handar (Cyborg Holland) 21.76
14 Carl Del Valley (Qazox) 21.68
15 Jimmy Maximillian (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 19.99
16 Klaus Styris (Cyborg Holland) 18.39
1 Lydia Ronda (Rennidan) 25.92
2 Andrea Pikers (Bergnovinaia) 25.05
3 Sue Souhe (Bergnovinaia) 24.41
4 Lana Carlinova (Kazerjan) 24.13
5 Lorrie Tina (Rennidan) 23.62
6 Jean Core (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 22.75
7 Cyrstal Roundtree (Armorgames) 22.50
8 Beverly Cortez (Qazox) 22.02
9 JAcquelyn Gleason (Armorgames) 21.84
10 Vadima Erova (Kazerjan) 21.75
11 Beverly Wesleyan (Cosumar) 21.65
12 Jill Post (Jimmer Fredette) 21.64
13 Amy Hills (Jimmer Fredette) 21.60
14 Bredna Smidt (Cyborg Holland) 21.41
15 Tina van Vaarsveld (Cyborg Holland) 20.94
16 Harriet Mauch (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 20.33
17 Jill Simmons (Cosumar) 19.29
18 Tiffany Fordham (Qazox) 12.60
1 Joey Klein (Carasatoga) 25.51
2 Pablo Guitierro (Bergnovinaia) 25.03
3 Garrett Enarson (Jimmer Fredette) 24.95
4 Doug Howard (Bergnovinaia) 24.91
5 Donald Dulaney (Qazox) 24.73
6 Tov Leonevski (Kazerjan) 24.60
7 Marat Nevelskoi (Kazerjan) 24.29
8 Justin Tong (Armorgames) 24.24
9 Shafer Eiless (Cosumar) 24.12
10 Cameron Greensen (Cyborg Holland) 23.88
11 Jonathon Lattimore (Armorgames) 23.68
12 Juan Stansbury (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 23.53
13 Jason Medley (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 23.29
14 Dennis Reynolds (Jimmer Fredette) 23.26
15 Forrest Campbell (Carasatoga) 23.12
16 Robert Borren (Cyborg Holland) 22.36
17 Xeus Cristly (Mangolana) 22.29
18 Charles Barbour (Qazox) 21.87
19 Matthew Pollard (Cosumar) 21.77
-1 Jake Tyen (Cyborg Holland) 123.37
2 Ryan Simonton (Armorgames) 121.98
3 Leonard Bellamy (Qazox) 120.42
4 Brian Kahne (Carasatoga) 113.60
5 Maeve Charles* (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 112.65
6 Landon Rodgers (Cosumar) 110.57
7 Jackson Sinclair (Jimmer Fredette) 110.19
8 Arya Kovoshek* (Kazerjan) 109.35
9 Jose M'Guell (Rennidan) 108.82
10 Ellie M'Guell* (Rennidan) 108.78
11 Charlie Williams (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 106.15
12 Tarah Golden* (Jimmer Fredette) 101.71
13 Lois Müller* (Cyborg Holland) 101.28
14 Danielle Schmitz* (Qazox) 91.97
15 Denise Bennet* (Armorgames) 90.04
16 KImberley Malovey* (Cosumar) 80.48
-1 Landon Rodgers (Cosumar) 122.60
2 Ryan Simonton (Armorgames) 121.45
3 Jake Tyen (Cyborg Holland) 118.98
4 Leonard Bellamy (Qazox) 115.66
5 Jackson Sinclair (Jimmer Fredette) 109.71
6 Jose M'Guell (Rennidan) 105.59
7 Arya Kovoshek* (Kazerjan) 100.58
8 Ellie M'Guell* (Rennidan) 93.83
9 Brian Kahne (Carasatoga) 85.10
10 Maeve Charles* (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 82.98
-1 Jamie Jenner* (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 3:23:57
2 Antoinette Decoteau* (Qazox) 3:24:00
3 Lacey Le Torneu* (Cosumar) 3:24:21
4 Jimmy Maximillian (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 3:25:19
5 Sean Vanteria (Qazox) 3:26:15
6 Kivo Resputov (Kazerjan) 3:26:25
7 James Armstrong (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 3:26:53
8 Bobby Klinsman (Mangolana) 3:27:50
9 Maggie Bridges* (Armorgames) 3:31:35
10 Kristin Goings* (Armorgames) 3:34:27
11 Marie Decenzo* (Jimmer Fredette) 3:35:30
12 Brian Kahne (Carasatoga) 3:36:12
13 Harriet Orval* (Rennidan) 3:36:26
14 Olin Heartz (Cosumar) 3:37:48
15 Christy Mosuleno* (Mangolana) 3:37:53
16 Bartolome Cletus (Rennidan) 3:41:42
— Mila Patrick* (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) DNF Stage 2
Ryan Simonton (Armorgames) DNF
Clay West Hopkins (Carasatoga) DNF
Demarcus Terrence (Cosumar) DNF
Freida Colenseen* (Cyborg Holland) DNF
Harriet Jensen-Henrik* (Cyborg Holland) DNF
Jorge Moreno (Mangolana) DNF
West Zalps (Mangolana) DNF
Carlos Trammell (Qazox) DNF
Stephanie Decoteau* (Qazox) DNF
Yevgeny Devereux (Rennidan) DNF
— Russell Magnuson (Armorgames) DNF Stage 1
Andrew Grakiias (Cosumar) DNF
Oliver Bree (Cyborg Holland) DNF
Robert Course (Cyborg Holland) DNF
Brian Foust (Jimmer Fredette) DNF
Diana Lago* (Jimmer Fredette) DNF
Liam Gronholm (Jimmer Fredette) DNF
Sasha Rikov* (Kazerjan) DNF
Ellen Varlam* (Rennidan) DNF
-1 Antoinette Decoteau* (Qazox) 9:47:58
2 Jamie Jenner* (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 9:48:08
3 Jimmy Maximillian (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 9:51:37
4 James Armstrong (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 9:52:13
5 Kivo Resputov (Kazerjan) 9:52:45
6 Maggie Bridges* (Armorgames) 10:00:53
7 Marie Decenzo* (Jimmer Fredette) 10:01:51
8 Bobby Klinsman (Mangolana) 10:04:32
9 Lacey Le Torneu* (Cosumar) 10:05:22
10 Sean Vanteria (Qazox) 10:08:30
11 Harriet Orval* (Rennidan) 10:09:22
12 Kristin Goings* (Armorgames) 10:12:23
13 Brian Kahne (Carasatoga) 10:12:39
14 Christy Mosuleno* (Mangolana) 10:13:26
15 Olin Heartz (Cosumar) 10:14:32
16 Bartolome Cletus (Rennidan) 10:20:11
Mila Patrick* (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) DNF Stage 2
Ryan Simonton (Armorgames) DNF
Clay West Hopkins (Carasatoga) DNF
Demarcus Terrence (Cosumar) DNF
Freida Colenseen* (Cyborg Holland) DNF
Harriet Jensen-Henrik* (Cyborg Holland) DNF
Jorge Moreno (Mangolana) DNF
West Zalps (Mangolana) DNF
Carlos Trammell (Qazox) DNF
Stephanie Decoteau* (Qazox) DNF
Yevgeny Devereux (Rennidan) DNF
Russell Magnuson (Armorgames) DNF Stage 1
Andrew Grakiias (Cosumar) DNF
Oliver Bree (Cyborg Holland) DNF
Robert Course (Cyborg Holland) DNF
Brian Foust (Jimmer Fredette) DNF
Diana Lago* (Jimmer Fredette) DNF
Liam Gronholm (Jimmer Fredette) DNF
Sasha Rikov* (Kazerjan) DNF
Ellen Varlam* (Rennidan) DNF
TEAM G S B T
ABK 4 1 0 5
ARM 1 2 2 5
CBH 1 1 3 5
COS 3 1 0 4
QZX 1 2 1 4
BRG 1 1 2 4
JMF 0 2 1 3
MGL 0 1 2 3
CAR 1 1 0 2
REN 0 1 0 1
by Armorgames » Wed Aug 24, 2011 5:02 pm
by Qazox » Wed Aug 24, 2011 9:38 pm
by Qazox » Wed Aug 24, 2011 11:13 pm
-1 Fred van der Saar (Cyborg Holland) 25.27
2 Carl Ballard (Qazox) 25.03
3 Robert Mansker-Lavalley (Bergnovinaia) 24.73
4 Schuylern Osborn (Rennidan) 24.24
5 Adam Lasterner (Bergnovinaia) 23.97
6 Jack Maurice (Armorgames) 23.94
7 Blake baker (Carastaoga) 23.71
8 Andy Rodriguez (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 23.63
9 Travis Seymour (Cosumar) 23.52
10 Nyjah Scheckler (Jimmer Fredette) 23.41
11 Alexander Komonov (Kazerjan) 23.37
12 Homer Burton (Carasatoga) 22.82
13 Nick Edwards (Armorgames) 22.76
14 Paul Sneijder (Cyborg Holland) 22.41
15 Tabby Hills (Mangolana) 21.78
16 Rube Merle (Rennidan) 16.01
-1 Adrianna Reed (Bergnovinaia) 25.26
2 Missy Ako (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 25.01
3 Pratya Bushkova (Kazerjan) 24.66
4 Isa Linken (Kazerjan) 24.16
5 Fan Serafima (Rennidan) 24.13
6 Marissa Sablone (Jimmer Fredette) 23.14
7 Ashley Cooper (Carasatoga) 22.81
8 Kathie Ercillia (Rennidan) 22.68
9 Nadia Bucleaux (Cosumar) 22.05
10 Brianna Davis (Qazox) 21.80
11 CCammy Scott (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 21.68
12 Christy Wells (Mangolana) 21.65
13 Loreta van Tonn (Cyborg Holland) 21.59
14 Katalina Croft (Bergnovinaia) 21.42
15 Marianne Eudy (Armorgames) 21.33
16 Freida Larsen (Cyborg Holland) 21.03
17 Linda Meister (Armorgames) 20.71
18 Alexis Del Santo (Jimmer Fredette) 19.93
Racquel Stewart (Qazox) 19.93
20 Arra Elvenstob (Cosumar) 19.24
-1 Jeff O'Brien (Carasatoga) 95.73
2 Thomas Hambrett (Cosumar) 94.96
3 Shaun Lasek (Jimmer Fredette) 92.81
4 Marvin Beaudoin (Qazox) 92.14
5 Albert Cains (Mangolana) 91.55
6 John Hawk (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 89.34
7 Nick Edwards (Armorgames) 85.17
8 Vincet Aires (Bergnovinaia) 83.50
9 Anthony Garza (Carasatoga) 83.03
10 Wessly Cains (Mangolana) 81.96
11 Daniel Coon (Cyborg Holland) 81.92
12 William Groves (Cosumar) 81.59
13 Richard Snyder (Armorgames) 77.92
14 William Kett (Cyborg Holland) 74.38
15 Samuel Gaspard (Qazox) 68.70
16 Bucky White (Jimmer Fredette) 64.03
17 Andy King (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 63.23
18 Edgar Canes (Bergnovinaia) 63.00
-1 Leticia Steamer (Jimmer Fredette) 95.41
2 Jane Herman (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 91.49
3 Britney Soocha (Mangolana) 89.30
4 Danni Evans (Qazox) 88.50
5 La'Roquelle Reeves (Cosumar) 87.44
6 Michelle Minerson (Armorgames) 86.95
7 Jolinda Martin (Bergnovinaia) 85.97
8 Charlene Hobbes (Qazox) 84.95
9 Manusha Krevok (Kazerjan) 74.29
10 Allice Helds (Mangolana) 72.98
11 Ellen Quay (Cyborg Holland) 71.67
12 Cynthia Beaird (Armorgames) 70.85
13 Sveta Monolova (Kazerjan) 65.91
14 Wilhelmina Cent (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 62.51
15 Ingrid Theatra (Bergnovinaia) 61.93
16 Emily Watson (Carasatoga) 61.91
17 Jaida Lenora (Rennidan) 60.40
18 Charlotte Ryberg (Cyborg Holland) 55.34
19 Misty Blaylock (Cosumar) 49.30
20 Remedios Kristiina (Rennidan) 46.03
21 Ellisa Buffoni (Jimmer Fredette) 36.76
-5 Justina Lance (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 49.565
1 Alice Greathouse (Armorgames) DNF
3 Melissa Krankow (Cyborg Holland) 47.431
2 Briana Rowland (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 47.694
Bronze Medal Race:
1 Alice Greathouse (Armorgames) 47.134
2 Briana Rowland (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 47.569
Gold Medal Race:
5 Justina Lance (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 49.994
3 Melissa Krankow (Cyborg Holland) DNF
-1 Kevin Macdonald (Jimmer Fredette) 51.699
4 Alexander Warriner (Cosumar) 52.014
3 Joe Rincon (Armorgames) 51.451
7 Gerry Cobb (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 52.143
Bronze Medal Race:
4 Alexander Warriner (Cosumar) 51.972
7 Gerry Cobb (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 52.032
Gold Medal Race:
1 Kevin Macdonald (Jimmer Fredette) 51.470
3 Joe Rincon (Armorgames) 52.312
- 1 Patrika Kietzer (Cyborg Holland) 93.12
2 Linda Carr (Jimmer Fredette) 92.84
3 Alexis Howard (Carasatoga) 90.93
4 Rosalita Nunez (Cosumar) 87.14
5 Jenny Hall (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 87.04
6 Ursula Gyraumdor (Cosumar) 85.82
7 Vanessa Saez (Qazox) 84.82
8 Hazel Boyer (Qazox) 75.60
9 Eileen Peckham (Armorgames) 74.67
10 Elizabeth Barletta (Jimmer Fredette) 61.90
11 Alice Greathouse (Armorgames) 57.71
12 Harriet Wazorkski (Cyborg Holland) 56.37
13 Mary Libe (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 52.97
14 Denise Miller Green (Carasatoga) 47.71
-1 Samuel Chanfori (Cosumar) 123.21
2 Arthur Fontane (Qazox) 122.64
3 Elliot Mayer (Jimmer Fredette) 118.43
4 Juan Passmore (Armorgames) 115.63
5 Pat Gang (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 111.39
6 Gregory Veslon (Mangolana) 108.59
7 Mel Wilhelmson (Cyborg Holland) 108.20
8 Danny Sloan (Jimmer Fredette) 106.08
9 DeJuan Reeves (Cosumar) 103.26
10 Joe Rincon (Armorgames) 103.14
11 Wade Curry (Carasatoga) 103.10
12 Jack Davis (Qazox) 102.83
13 Edward Drehen (Cyborg Holland) 101.94
14 Carlos Ericson (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 81.48
15 Keith Cannon (Carasatoga) 80.89
-1 Lydia Ronda (Rennidan) 25.80
2 Lana Carlinova (Kazerjan) 24.71
3 Lorrie Tina (Rennidan) 24.28
4 Andrea Pikers (Bergnovinaia) 24.18
5 Beverly Wesleyan (Cosumar) 24.06
6 Sue Souhe (Bergnovinaia) 24.04
7 Jacquelyn Gleason (Armorgames) 23.95
8 Amy Hills (Jimmer Fredette) 23.59
9 Harriet Mauch (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 23.49
10 Cyrstal Roundtree (Armorgames) 22.90
11 Beverly Cortez (Qazox) 22.72
12 Vadima Erova (Kazerjan) 22.63
13 Tina van Vaarsveld (Cyborg Holland) 21.94
14 Jean Core (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 20.99
15 Jill Post (Jimmer Fredette) 20.13
16 Bredna Smidt (Cyborg Holland) 19.20
-1 Shafer Eiless (Cosumar) 24.77
2 Doug Howard (Bergnovinaia) 24.74
3 Marat Nevelskoi (Kazerjan) 24.66
4 Pablo Guitierro (Bergnovinaia) 24.60
5 Justin Tong (Armorgames) 24.51
6 Joey Klein (Carasatoga) 24.31
7 Donald Dulaney (Qazox) 24.13
8 Tov Leonevski (Kazerjan) 24.10
9 Cameron Greensen (Cyborg Holland) 23.85
10 Garrett Enarson (Jimmer Fredette) 23.70
11 Juan Stansbury (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 23.67
12 Jonathon Lattimore (Armorgames) 23.46
13 Forrest Campbell (Carasatoga) 23.40
14 Robert Borren (Cyborg Holland) 23.16
15 Dennis Reynolds (Jimmer Fredette) 21.71
16 Jason Medley (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 19.58
-1 Susan Porter (Jimmer Fredette) 89.37
2 Cluadia Henderson (Cyborg Holland) 88.46
3 Georgina Foxx (Cyborg Holland) 87.75
4 Annie Luke (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 87.63
5 Tracy Scott (Cosumar) 86.23
6 Tanisha Bentley (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 85.48
7 Samantha Franklin (Mangolana) 84.40
8 Rewera Loint (Bergnovinaia) 83.87
9 Crystal Roundtree (Armorgames) 83.67
10 Isra Ulonova (Kazerjan) 82.52
11 Debra Blake (Qazox) 80.46
12 Erica Proulx (Armorgames) 80.28
13 Stasha Ernout (Kazerjan) 79.79
14 Raelene Stacey (Rennidan) 75.93
15 Eglantine Bette (Rennidan) 75.33
16 Elisa Mellis (Mangolana) 74.12
17 Opal Baltazzar (Qazox) 58.37
18 Ramona Lee (Cosumar) 55.79
19 Sidney Byers (Bergnovinaia) 39.48
20 Mary Fields (Jimmer Fredette) 38.58
- 1 Bruce Talinn (Cyborg Holland) 93.10
2 James armstrong (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 90.06
3 Jamie McCann (Jimmer Fredette) 87.72
4 Johann Brenner (Cyborg Holland) 86.94
5 Johnathon Lattimore (Armorgames) 85.69
6 Cary Walsh (Carasatoga) 84.06
7 Stone Richardson (Cosumar) 80.44
8 Justin Tong (Armorgames) 79.26
9 Samuel Donofrio (Qazox) 78.73
10 Chris Masley (Mangolana) 75.12
11 Robert Frazana (Bergnovinaia) 73.39
12 Steve Bestwick (Jimmer Fredette) 71.99
13 Mark Greenwald (Qazox) 71.65
14 Jimmy Maximillian (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 71.03
15 Theo Hall (Bergnovinaia) 69.04
16 Seth Swanson (Carasatoga) 67.32
17 Obanov Avadan (Cosumar) 55.52
-1 Leona Natale (Armorgames) 39.46
2 Livia Price (Jimmer Fredette) 40.31
3 Denise Charlton (Qazox) 40.45
4 Jen Tungst (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 40.58
5 Edwina de Koch (Cyborg Holland) 40.71
6 Trevina Montclair (Cosumar) 40.72
7 Janet Philander (Cyborg Holland) 41.02
8 Noelle Martina (Bergnovinaia) 41.24
9 Romey Dreda (Rennidan) 41.36
10 Michelle Adams (Carasatoga) 41.51
11 Brie Guerrero (Qazox) 41.72
12 Sara Lancelot (Jimmer Fredette) 42.09
13 Patricia Renaldi (Bergnovinaia) 42.12
14 Bienvenida Flower (Rennidan) 42.16
15 Tammy Hill (Armorgames) 42.19
16 Cheryl Forb (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 43.39
17 Lucia Appleton (Cosumar) 43.63
Heat One
1 Leona Natale (Armorgames) 40.37
8 Noelle Martina (Bergnovinaia) 41.54
9 Romey Dreda (Rennidan) 41.66
16 Cheryl Forb (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 42.41
17 Lucia Appleton (Cosumar) 48.51
Heat Two
7 Janet Philander (Cyborg Holland) 39.99
2 Livia Price (Jimmer Fredette) 40.81
15 Tammy Hill (Armorgames) 41.97
10 Michelle Adams (Carasatoga) 48.80
Heat Three
6 Trevina Montclair (Cosumar) 40.62
3 Denise Charlton (Qazox) 40.81
11 Brie Guerrero (Qazox) 42.04
14 Bienvenida Flower (Rennidan) 1:02.48
Heat Four
13 Patricia Renaldi (Bergnovinaia) 40.95
5 Edwina de Koch (Cyborg Holland) 41.25
4 Jen Tungst (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 41.58
12 Sara Lancelot (Jimmer Fredette) 42.51
1 Ben Imlen (Cyborg Holland) 51.46
2 Eugene Ayala (Qazox) 51.80
3 Nick Myers (Carasatoga) 51.83
4 Frank Beckley (Qazox) 51.84
5 Federico Vedran (Rennidan) 52.03
6 Ivan Lutano (Bergnovinaia) 52.04
7 Leonard Aranallo (Cosumar) 52.07
8 Tim Curry (Carastaoga) 52.22
9 Luis Guess (Armorgames) 52.23
10 Juan Josefe Angel (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 52.26
11 Jeremey Potter (Jimmer Fredette) 52.37
12 Darius Gordon (Rennidan) 52.51
13 Pavel Kuzin (Kazerjan) 52.56
14 Quentin Calgary (Mangolana) 52.70
15 Victor Hillard (Armorgames) 52.80
16 Fredrik Gören (Cyborg Holland) 52.85
17 Alexander Yashov (Kazerjan) 52.87
18 James McGraw (Bergnovinaia) 52.96
19 Jordan Dale (Cosumar) 53.06
20 Delvin Huroge (Mangolana) 53.19
21 Pablo Maracena (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 54.43
22 Todd Stenberg (Jimmer Fredette) 54.66
Heat One
9 Luis Guess (Armorgames) 51.47
1 Ben Imlen (Cyborg Holland) 51.61
8 Tim Curry (Carastaoga) 51.93
22 Todd Stenberg (Jimmer Fredette) 52.50
16 Fredrik Gören (Cyborg Holland) 52.76
17 Alexander Yashov (Kazerjan) 55.27
Heat Two
10 Juan Josefe Angel (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 51.74
7 Leonard Aranallo (Cosumar) 51.81
18 James McGraw (Bergnovinaia) 52.06
2 Eugene Ayala (Qazox) 52.11
15 Victor Hillard (Armorgames) 53.17
21 Pablo Maracena (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 56.07
Heat Three
6 Ivan Lutano (Bergnovinaia) 51.71
11 Jeremey Potter (Jimmer Fredette) 51.96
14 Quentin Calgary (Mangolana) 52.50
19 Jordan Dale (Cosumar) 52.71
3 Nick Myers (Carasatoga) 53.40
Heat Four
20 Delvin Huroge (Mangolana) 51.73
5 Federico Vedran (Rennidan) 51.85
13 Pavel Kuzin (Kazerjan) 52.50
12 Darius Gordon (Rennidan) 53.28
4 Frank Beckley (Qazox) 53.79
-1 Antoinette Decoteau* (Qazox) 2:56:00
2 Kivo Resputov (Kazerjan) 2:56:19
3 Jimmy Maximillian (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 2:56:22
4 James Armstrong (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 2:56:24
5 Kristin Goings* (Armorgames) 2:56:25
6 Maggie Bridges* (Armorgames) 3:01:11
7 Christy Mosuleno* (Mangolana) 3:01:43
8 Brian Kahne (Carasatoga) 3:02:35
9 Bobby Klinsman (Mangolana) 3:03:49
10 Bartolome Cletus (Rennidan) 3:04:35
11 Lacey Le Torneu* (Cosumar) 3:05:44
12 Olin Heartz (Cosumar) 3:07:46
— Jamie Jenner* (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) DNF Stage 3
Marie Decenzo* (Jimmer Fredette) DNF
Sean Vanteria (Qazox) DNF
Harriet Orval* (Rennidan) DNF
— Mila Patrick* (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) DNF Stage 2
Ryan Simonton (Armorgames) DNF
Clay West Hopkins (Carasatoga) DNF
Demarcus Terrence (Cosumar) DNF
Freida Colenseen* (Cyborg Holland) DNF
Harriet Jensen-Henrik* (Cyborg Holland) DNF
Jorge Moreno (Mangolana) DNF
West Zalps (Mangolana) DNF
Carlos Trammell (Qazox) DNF
Stephanie Decoteau* (Qazox) DNF
Yevgeny Devereux (Rennidan) DNF
— Russell Magnuson (Armorgames) DNF Stage 1
Andrew Grakiias (Cosumar) DNF
Oliver Bree (Cyborg Holland) DNF
Robert Course (Cyborg Holland) DNF
Brian Foust (Jimmer Fredette) DNF
Diana Lago* (Jimmer Fredette) DNF
Liam Gronholm (Jimmer Fredette) DNF
Sasha Rikov* (Kazerjan) DNF
Ellen Varlam* (Rennidan) DNF
-1 Antoinette Decoteau* (Qazox) 12:43:58
2 Jimmy Maximillian (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 12:47:59
3 Kivo Resputov (Kazerjan) 12:48:04
4 James Armstrong (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 12:48:47
5 Maggie Bridges* (Armorgames) 13:02:04
6 Bobby Klinsman (Mangolana) 13:08:21
7 Kristin Goings* (Armorgames) 13:08:48
8 Lacey Le Torneu* (Cosumar) 13:11:06
9 Christy Mosuleno* (Mangolana) 13:15:09
10 Brian Kahne (Carasatoga) 13:15:14
11 Olin Heartz (Cosumar) 13:22:28
12 Bartolome Cletus (Rennidan) 13:24:46
Jamie Jenner* (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) DNF Stage 3
Marie Decenzo* (Jimmer Fredette) DNF
Sean Vanteria (Qazox) DNF
Harriet Orval* (Rennidan) DNF
Mila Patrick* (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) DNF Stage 2
Ryan Simonton (Armorgames) DNF
Clay West Hopkins (Carasatoga) DNF
Demarcus Terrence (Cosumar) DNF
Freida Colenseen* (Cyborg Holland) DNF
Harriet Jensen-Henrik* (Cyborg Holland) DNF
Jorge Moreno (Mangolana) DNF
West Zalps (Mangolana) DNF
Carlos Trammell (Qazox) DNF
Stephanie Decoteau* (Qazox) DNF
Yevgeny Devereux (Rennidan) DNF
Russell Magnuson (Armorgames) DNF Stage 1
Andrew Grakiias (Cosumar) DNF
Oliver Bree (Cyborg Holland) DNF
Robert Course (Cyborg Holland) DNF
Brian Foust (Jimmer Fredette) DNF
Diana Lago* (Jimmer Fredette) DNF
Liam Gronholm (Jimmer Fredette) DNF
Sasha Rikov* (Kazerjan) DNF
Ellen Varlam* (Rennidan) DNF
TEAM G S B T
CBH 2 2 3 7
ARM 1 3 3 7
ABK 5 1 0 6
COS 4 1 1 6
BRG 1 2 3 6
QZX 1 3 1 5
JMF 1 2 1 4
REN 1 1 1 3
MGL 0 1 2 3
CAR 1 1 0 2
KAZ 0 1 1 2
by Qazox » Wed Aug 24, 2011 11:15 pm
by Armorgames » Thu Aug 25, 2011 4:43 pm
by Qazox » Thu Aug 25, 2011 7:29 pm
by Qazox » Thu Aug 25, 2011 7:30 pm
-1 Pratya Bushkova (Kazerjan) 25.49
2 Adrianna Reed (Bergnovinaia) 24.56
3 Fan Serafima (Rennidan) 24.41
4 Brianna Davis (Qazox) 24.34
5 Missy Ako (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 24.14
6 Loreta van Tonn (Cyborg Holland) 23.94
7 Marianne Eudy (Armorgames) 23.57
8 Christy Wells (Mangolana) 23.29
9 Marissa Sablone (Jimmer Fredette) 23.10
10 Katalina Croft (Bergnovinaia) 23.02
11 Kathie Ercillia (Rennidan) 22.37
12 Ashley Cooper (Carasatoga) 22.29
13 Cammy Scott (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 20.40
14 Freida Larsen (Cyborg Holland) 20.26
15 Isa Linken (Kazerjan) 20.20
16 Nadia Bucleaux (Cosumar) 20.18
-1 Linda Carr (Jimmer Fredette) 94.08
2 Patrika Kietzer (Cyborg Holland) 90.82
3 Rosalita Nunez (Cosumar) 90.26
4 Jenny Hall (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 87.73
5 Eileen Peckham (Armorgames) 86.47
6 Ursula Gyraumdor (Cosumar) 83.10
7 Alexis Howard (Carasatoga) 82.67
8 Vanessa Saez (Qazox) 71.96
9 Elizabeth Barletta (Jimmer Fredette) 69.57
10 Alice Greathouse (Armorgames) 62.98
11 Hazel Boyer (Qazox) 55.48
12 Harriet Wazorkski (Cyborg Holland) 51.29
-1 Elliot Mayer (Jimmer Fredette) 125.70
2 Arthur Fontane (Qazox) 122.68
3 Pat Gang (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 120.43
4 Jack Davis (Qazox) 113.32
5 Samuel Chanfori (Cosumar) 111.52
6 Danny Sloan (Jimmer Fredette) 109.97
7 Gregory Veslon (Mangolana) 109.37
Wade Curry (Carasatoga) 109.37
9 Joe Rincon (Armorgames) 105.01
10 Mel Wilhelmson (Cyborg Holland) 104.29
11 Juan Passmore (Armorgames) 99.55
12 DeJuan Reeves (Cosumar) 81.17
1 Danielle Trawick (Qazox) 96.21
2 Alexia Howard (Carasatoga) 86.22
3 Imogen Stryker (Cyborg Holland) 86.13
4 Alice Nomanheimer (Cosumar) 85.80
5 Kelly Williams (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 83.97
6 Wilma Hendrik (Cyborg Holland) 83.70
7 Alice Greathouse (Armorgames) 83.23
8 Eileen Peckham (Armorgames) 82.45
9 Ashley Westgate (Jimmer Fredette) 81.10
10 Diana Eli (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 72.84
11 Dedra Zanaxa (Bergnovinaia) 68.85
12 Hazel Boyer (Qazox) 67.26
13 Jayde Lolita (Rennidan) 61.17
14 Della Alisha (Rennidan) 60.88
15 Denise Miller Green (Carasatoga) 60.47
16 Shiela Whillet (Cosumar) 57.19
17 Kelly Baxter-Neal (Jimmer Fredette) 55.92
18 Penelopee West (Bergnovinaia) 52.68
19 Monta Slishova (Kazerjan) 51.15
20 Kaya Yalovski (Kazerjan) 50.23
1 Sam Yuel (Cyborg Holland) 94.48
2 Richard Snyder (Armorgames) 93.21
3 Willy Cannon (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 91.69
4 Tyler Esquivel (Cosumar) 90.93
5 Allyn Inocencio (Rennidan) 90.91
6 Alyosha Chopiak (Kazerjan) 89.92
7 Lev Reznikov (Kazerjan) 87.72
8 Melvin Talon (Rennidan) 85.02
9 Raven Barros (Jimmer Fredette) 84.16
10 Antonio Calvo (Qazox) 83.66
11 Wade Curry (Carasatoga) 80.68
12 Jakkson Junter (Cosumar) 79.73
13 Jerome Trawley (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 78.22
14 Russell Bowline (Qazox) 75.19
15 Juan Passmore (Armorgames) 72.23
16 Pedro Tershy (Jimmer Fredette) 57.00
17 Jak Kearslet (Bergnovinaia) 54.12
18 Shaun van Keer (Cyborg Holland) 52.55
19 Keith Cannon (Carasatoga) 51.96
20 Tim Hillersn (Bergnovinaia) 51.83
1 Rebecca Potter (Cosumar) 25.24
2 Ramona Rosita (Rennidan) 24.48
3 Phila Cleo (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 24.07
4 Vanessa Saez (Qazox) 23.91
5 Alexis Howard (Carasatoga) 23.87
6 Tommie Gayla (Rennidan) 23.79
7 Alisha Dvorkin (Kazerjan) 23.32
8 Rebecca Gilette (Jimmer Fredette) 23.15
9 Miriam Weller (Qazox) 21.57
10 Sana Kivonova (Kazerjan) 21.26
11 Senegal Cono (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 21.15
12 Sally Eindhoven (Cyborg Holland) 21.12
13 Eileen Peckham (Armorgames) 21.10
14 Freida Ross (Cyborg Holland) 21.08
15 Tricia Johnston (Cosumar) 20.99
16 Cynthia Beaird (Armorgames) 20.49
17 Janet Xacat (Bergnovinaia) 19.44
18 Quinesse Satar (Bergnovinaia) 14.08
19 Melissa Song (Jimmer Fredette) 10.01
1 Ben Hassan (Jimmer Fredette) 25.45
2 Jack Maurice (Armorgames) 24.67
3 Phil DeFascio (Cosumar) 24.36
4 Baron Alvarez (Cosumar) 23.98
5 Mikey Horn (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 23.81
6 Ronald Melvin (Qazox) 23.79
7 Rexlan Gregory (Carasatoga) 23.65
8 Joe Faughton (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 23.64
9 Ike Hallvard (Rennidan) 23.52
10 Marc Morris (Carasatoga) 23.51
11 Shane Mattiano (Bergnovinaia) 23.38
12 Omar Hatchelle (Jimmer Fredette) 23.06
13 George Cash (Cyborg Holland) 23.01
14 Izmir Gatov (Cyborg Holland) 22.75
15 Joshua Neil (Bergnovinaia) 21.96
16 Yuri Brezhnov (Kazerjan) 21.91
17 Scott Lockwood (Qazox) 21.72
18 Duna Nemonov (Kazerjan) 21.65
19 Dwayne Craig (Rennidan) 20.42
20 Juan Passmore (Armorgames) 13.31
-1 Tracy Scott (Cosumar) 99.32
2 Georgina Foxx (Cyborg Holland) 98.91
3 Debra Blake (Qazox) 93.90
4 Annie Luke (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 89.81
5 Susan Porter (Jimmer Fredette) 87.78
6 Cluadia Henderson (Cyborg Holland) 86.88
7 Isra Ulonova (Kazerjan) 85.45
8 Elisa Mellis (Mangolana) 85.08
9 Eglantine Bette (Rennidan) 83.84
10 Samantha Franklin (Mangolana) 83.13
11 Erica Proulx (Armorgames) 76.72
12 Tanisha Bentley (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 76.40
13 Raelene Stacey (Rennidan) 72.77
14 Stasha Ernout (Kazerjan) 71.28
15 Crystal Roundtree (Armorgames) 70.42
16 Rewera Loint (Bergnovinaia) 70.09
-1 Stone Richardson (Cosumar) 92.62
2 Justin Tong (Armorgames) 92.59
3 Johnathon Lattimore (Armorgames) 92.44
4 Jamie McCann (Jimmer Fredette) 92.25
5 Samuel Donofrio (Qazox) 90.47
6 James armstrong (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 85.97
7 Johann Brenner (Cyborg Holland) 84.77
8 Robert Frazana (Bergnovinaia) 81.99
9 Cary Walsh (Carasatoga) 81.71
10 Bruce Talinn (Cyborg Holland) 80.45
11 Steve Bestwick (Jimmer Fredette) 72.37
12 Chris Masley (Mangolana) 71.31
Heat Five
13 Patricia Renaldi (Bergnovinaia) 40.42
8 Noelle Martina (Bergnovinaia) 40.47
1 Leona Natale (Armorgames) 40.99
5 Edwina de Koch (Cyborg Holland) 42.35
Heat Six
6 Trevina Montclair (Cosumar) 39.78
2 Livia Price (Jimmer Fredette) 40.41
3 Denise Charlton (Qazox) 40.92
7 Janet Philander (Cyborg Holland) 41.18
6 Trevina Montclair (Cosumar) 39.82
8 Noelle Martina (Bergnovinaia) 41.20
2 Livia Price (Jimmer Fredette) 41.31
13 Patricia Renaldi (Bergnovinaia) 41.72
Heat Five
5 Federico Vedran (Rennidan) 51.43
8 Tim Curry (Carastaoga) 51.90
9 Luis Guess (Armorgames) 52.04
20 Delvin Huroge (Mangolana) 52.17
1 Ben Imlen (Cyborg Holland) 52.68
Heat Six
6 Ivan Lutano (Bergnovinaia) 51.53
10 Juan Josefe Angel (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 51.98
7 Leonard Aranallo (Cosumar) 52.18
11 Jeremey Potter (Jimmer Fredette) 52.25
18 James McGraw (Bergnovinaia) 52.62
6 Ivan Lutano (Bergnovinaia) 51.49
5 Federico Vedran (Rennidan) 52.01
8 Tim Curry (Carastaoga) 52.18
10 Juan Josefe Angel (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 53.17
-1 Jimmy Maximillian (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 24:48
2 Maggie Bridges* (Armorgames) 26:24
Lacey Le Torneu* (Cosumar) 26:24
4 Kivo Resputov (Kazerjan) 26:45
5 Brian Kahne (Carasatoga) 34:59
6 Bobby Klinsman (Mangolana) 35:08
7 Olin Heartz (Cosumar) 37:40
8 Bartolome Cletus (Rennidan) 43:57
9 Christy Mosuleno* (Mangolana) 44:38
10 Antoinette Decoteau* (Qazox) 53:26
— James Armstrong (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) DNF Stage 4
Kristin Goings* (Armorgames) DNF
— Jamie Jenner* (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) DNF Stage 3
Marie Decenzo* (Jimmer Fredette) DNF
Sean Vanteria (Qazox) DNF
Harriet Orval* (Rennidan) DNF
— Mila Patrick* (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) DNF Stage 2
Ryan Simonton (Armorgames) DNF
Clay West Hopkins (Carasatoga) DNF
Demarcus Terrence (Cosumar) DNF
Freida Colenseen* (Cyborg Holland) DNF
Harriet Jensen-Henrik* (Cyborg Holland) DNF
Jorge Moreno (Mangolana) DNF
West Zalps (Mangolana) DNF
Carlos Trammell (Qazox) DNF
Stephanie Decoteau* (Qazox) DNF
Yevgeny Devereux (Rennidan) DNF
— Russell Magnuson (Armorgames) DNF Stage 1
Andrew Grakiias (Cosumar) DNF
Oliver Bree (Cyborg Holland) DNF
Robert Course (Cyborg Holland) DNF
Brian Foust (Jimmer Fredette) DNF
Diana Lago* (Jimmer Fredette) DNF
Liam Gronholm (Jimmer Fredette) DNF
Sasha Rikov* (Kazerjan) DNF
Ellen Varlam* (Rennidan) DNF
-1 Jimmy Maximillian (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 13:12:47
2 Kivo Resputov (Kazerjan) 13:14:49
3 Maggie Bridges* (Armorgames) 13:28:28
4 Antoinette Decoteau* (Qazox) 13:37:24
5 Lacey Le Torneu* (Cosumar) 13:37:30
6 Bobby Klinsman (Mangolana) 13:43:29
7 Brian Kahne (Carasatoga) 13:50:13
8 Christy Mosuleno* (Mangolana) 13:59:47
9 Olin Heartz (Cosumar) 14:00:08
10 Bartolome Cletus (Rennidan) 14:08:43
James Armstrong (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) DNF Stage 4
Kristin Goings* (Armorgames) DNF
Jamie Jenner* (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) DNF Stage 3
Marie Decenzo* (Jimmer Fredette) DNF
Sean Vanteria (Qazox) DNF
Harriet Orval* (Rennidan) DNF
Mila Patrick* (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) DNF Stage 2
Ryan Simonton (Armorgames) DNF
Clay West Hopkins (Carasatoga) DNF
Demarcus Terrence (Cosumar) DNF
Freida Colenseen* (Cyborg Holland) DNF
Harriet Jensen-Henrik* (Cyborg Holland) DNF
Jorge Moreno (Mangolana) DNF
West Zalps (Mangolana) DNF
Carlos Trammell (Qazox) DNF
Stephanie Decoteau* (Qazox) DNF
Yevgeny Devereux (Rennidan) DNF
Russell Magnuson (Armorgames) DNF Stage 1
Andrew Grakiias (Cosumar) DNF
Oliver Bree (Cyborg Holland) DNF
Robert Course (Cyborg Holland) DNF
Brian Foust (Jimmer Fredette) DNF
Diana Lago* (Jimmer Fredette) DNF
Liam Gronholm (Jimmer Fredette) DNF
Sasha Rikov* (Kazerjan) DNF
Ellen Varlam* (Rennidan) DNF
TEAM G S B T
COS 7 1 2 10
BRG 2 4 3 9
CBH 2 4 3 9
ARM 1 4 4 9
ABK 5 1 1 7
JMF 3 2 2 7
QZX 1 4 2 7
REN 1 2 2 5
CAR 1 1 1 3
KAZ 1 1 1 3
MGL 0 1 2 3
by Qazox » Fri Aug 26, 2011 9:51 pm
by Qazox » Fri Aug 26, 2011 10:44 pm
-1 Jolinda Martin (Bergnovinaia) 93.09
2 Leticia Steamer (Jimmer Fredette) 90.88
3 Cynthia Beaird (Armorgames) 90.32
4 Jane Herman (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 87.98
5 La'Roquelle Reeves (Cosumar) 86.53
6 Emily Watson (Carasatoga) 80.81
7 Allice Helds (Mangolana) 79.75
8 Ingrid Theatra (Bergnovinaia) 78.09
9 Danni Evans (Qazox) 75.90
10 Ellen Quay (Cyborg Holland) 74.63
11 Michelle Minerson (Armorgames) 71.66
12 Britney Soocha (Mangolana) 71.43
13 Wilhelmina Cent (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 60.25
14 Manusha Krevok (Kazerjan) 55.81
15 Charlene Hobbes (Qazox) 53.67
16 Sveta Monolova (Kazerjan) 50.78
-1 Nick Edwards (Armorgames) 94.24
2 Daniel Coon (Cyborg Holland) 92.33
3 Anthony Garza (Carasatoga) 88.10
4 Albert Cains (Mangolana) 87.92
5 Shaun Lasek (Jimmer Fredette) 87.73
6 Jeff O'Brien (Carasatoga) 87.12
7 Marvin Beaudoin (Qazox) 86.87
8 John Hawk (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 89.10
9 Thomas Hambrett (Cosumar) 85.48
10 William Groves (Cosumar) 81.16
11 Wessly Cains (Mangolana) 77.28
12 Vincet Aires (Bergnovinaia) 72.03
-1 Rebecca Potter (Cosumar) 25.84
2 Rebecca Gilette (Jimmer Fredette) 25.24
3 Tommie Gayla (Rennidan) 24.69
4 Vanessa Saez (Qazox) 23.82
5 Sally Eindhoven (Cyborg Holland) 23.28
6 Eileen Peckham (Armorgames) 22.72
7 Phila Cleo (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 22.48
8 Sana Kivonova (Kazerjan) 22.31
9 Ramona Rosita (Rennidan) 21.78
10 Alisha Dvorkin (Kazerjan) 21.09
11 Senegal Cono (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 20.57
12 Freida Ross (Cyborg Holland) 20.46
13 Alexis Howard (Carasatoga) 20.36
14 Miriam Weller (Qazox) 20.05
15 Cynthia Beaird (Armorgames) 18.84
16 Tricia Johnston (Cosumar) 14.67
-1 Ronald Melvin (Qazox) 25.21
2 Mikey Horn (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 24.64
3 Phil DeFascio (Cosumar) 24.58
4 Marc Morris (Carasatoga) 24.54
5 Jack Maurice (Armorgames) 24.13
6 George Cash (Cyborg Holland) 23.97
7 Rexlan Gregory (Carasatoga) 23.94
8 Shane Mattiano (Bergnovinaia) 23.29
9 Ben Hassan (Jimmer Fredette) 23.27
10 Ike Hallvard (Rennidan) 23.24
11 Joe Faughton (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 23.23
12 Joshua Neil (Bergnovinaia) 23.10
13 Baron Alvarez (Cosumar) 22.95
14 Izmir Gatov (Cyborg Holland) 20.59
15 Omar Hatchelle (Jimmer Fredette) 19.17
16 Yuri Brezhnov (Kazerjan) 18.99
-1 Jane Craddock (Qazox) 95.77
2 Crystal Roundtree (Armorgames) 93.42
3 Tina Jones (Jimmer Fredette) 92.37
4 Emily Arbus (Jimmer Fredette) 90.43
5 May Jones (Cosumar) 89.10
6 Caroline Rynn (Bergnovinaia) 87.96
7 Shilo Vandra (Bergnovinaia) 87.57
8 Kelly Williams (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 87.45
9 Seisa Feemster (Cosumar) 78.69
10 Diana Eli (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 78.53
11 Jane Colleck (Cyborg Holland) 71.70
12 Jacquelyn Gleason (Armorgames) 68.81
13 Denise Miller Green (Carasatoga) 67.88
14 Rose Gerhardt (Qazox) 62.07
15 Eve Senner (Cyborg Holland) 53.94
-1 Sam Jacobs (Bergnovinaia) 99.13
2 Emery Litteplain (Bergnovinaia) 99.08
3 Rexlan Gregory (Carasatoga) 98.64
4 Yaroslav Popovitz (Kazerjan) 98.17
5 Brian Gott (Qazox) 97.92
6 Jerome Hatcher (Cosumar) 97.83
7 Jack Maurice (Armorgames) 95.87
8 Juan Passmore (Armorgames) 93.05
9 Alex Dias (Jimmer Fredette) 92.69
10 Willy Cannon (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 92.09
11 Antonio Calvo (Qazox) 90.60
12 Vadim Skorov (Kazerjan) 89.55
13 Dwayne Craig (Rennidan) 89.20
14 Sandro Perleson (Jimmer Fredette) 87.28
15 Russell Bowline (Qazox) 85.24
16 Allyn Inocencio (Rennidan) 85.05
17 Bruce Buckner (Cosumar) 81.44
18 Jerome Trawley (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 78.54
19 Marc Morris (Carasatoga) 72.48
20 Klaus Reinhardt (Cyborg Holland) 70.74
-1 Jenny Hall (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 104.25
2 Beth Johnson (Jimmer Fredette) 98.00
3 Charlotte Woodby (Cosumar) 92.89
4 Opal Baltazar (Qazox) 90.03
5 Tasmin Krick (Cyborg Holland) 88.35
6 Debra Blake (Qazox) 85.17
7 Elisa Mellis (Mangolana) 84.02
8 Jacquelyn Gleason (Armorgames) 80.37
9 Terry Thomas (Jimmer Fredette) 80.08
10 Crystal Roundtree (Armorgames) 74.19
11 Ulinda Dendra (Bergnovinaia) 71.41
12 Frieda Mercia (Cyborg Holland) 59.21
13 Danielle Fox (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 54.33
14 Fabina Catalina (Bergnovinaia) 53.99
15 Chyna Cynthia (Rennidan) 53.71
16 Racheal Ursella (Rennidan) 53.58
17 Emily Thomas (Cosumar) 47.03
-1 Cary Walsh (Carasatoga) 123.65
2 Lorik Muskovi (Kazerjan) 123.24
3 Vince Kagy (Jimmer Fredette) 121.29
4 Benjahmin Lakoru (Cosumar) 120.56
5 David Meritzborg (Cyborg Holland) 120.32
6 Samuel Donofrio (Qazox) 116.26
7 Edward del Bosque (Bergnovinaia) 115.85
8 Seth Swanson (Carasatoga) 114.66
9 Jonathon Lattimore (Armorgames) 110.77
10 Asante Losed (Mangolana) 109.11
11 Chad Byron (Jimmer Fredette) 108.72
12 Nikita Stolonov (Kazerjan) 108.22
13 Alexander Sern (Cyborg Holland) 103.99
14 Mark Greenwald (Qazox) 97.39
15 Jason Medley (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 96.51
16 Juan Stansbury (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 95.57
17 Carlitos del Lucianio (Bergnovinaia) 94.47
18 Victor Hillard (Armorgames) 87.51
19 Stephen Black (Cosumar) 80.91
-1 Ruth Friesen (Qazox) 2:18.534
2 Trudy Prescott (Cosumar) 2:20.135
3 Jen Tungst (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 2:20.485
4 Elizabeth Patterson (Jimmer Fredette) 2:21.770
5 Linda Davis (Cosumar) 2:24.332
6 Michelle van Ribben (Cyborg Holland) 2:24.391
7 Jezabelle Yanester (Bergnovinaia) 2:29.308
8 Jessica Bash (Jimmer Fredette) 2:29.323
9 Leona Natale (Armorgames) 2:30.094
10 Tammy Hill (Armorgames) 2:30.227
11 Ann Harness (Qazox) 2:32.902
12 Sonya Soutomajor (Bergnovinaia) 2:36.408
13 Cheryl Forb (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 2:43.585
14 Michelle Adams (Carastaoga) 2:44.269
15 Olivia Clarke (Cyborg Holland) 2:45.848
-1 Juan Josefe Angel (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 2:14.259
2 Mike Noll (Qazox) 2:14.306
3 Mike Gœten (Cyborg Holland) 2:14.349
4 Luis Guess (Armorgames) 2:15.305
5 Carl Prescott (Qazox) 2:15.405
6 Mike Faisst (Jimmer Fredette) 2:16.145
7 Ronnie Mason (Jimmer Fredette) 2:16.189
8 Ivan Lutano (Bergnovinaia) 2:16.270
9 Timothy Frinder (Cyborg Holland) 2:16.368
10 Victor Hillard (Armorgames) 2:17.991
11 Casey Smith (Cosumar) 2:18.110
12 Pablo Maracena (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 2:18.111
13 Nick Meyers (Carasatoga) 2:19.128
14 Jacob Melvise (Mangolana) 2:20.031
15 Alex Socara (Mangolana) 2:21.950
16 Tim Curry (Carasatoga) 2:25.976
17 Armando Fletcher (Cosumar) 2:29.444
18 James McGraw (Bergnovinaia) 2:30.241
-1 Kivo Resputov (Kazerjan) 5:23:55
2 Antoinette Decoteau* (Qazox) 5:25:57
3 Maggie Bridges* (Armorgames) 5:26:21
4 Christy Mosuleno* (Mangolana) 5:26:23
5 Lacey Le Torneu* (Cosumar) 5:28:47
6 Bartolome Cletus (Rennidan) 5:30:33
7 Jimmy Maximillian (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 5:31:50
8 Bobby Klinsman (Mangolana) 5:38:50
9 Olin Heartz (Cosumar) 5:44:45
10 Brian Kahne (Carasatoga) 5:45:19
— James Armstrong (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) DNF Stage 4
Kristin Goings* (Armorgames) DNF
— Jamie Jenner* (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) DNF Stage 3
Marie Decenzo* (Jimmer Fredette) DNF
Sean Vanteria (Qazox) DNF
Harriet Orval* (Rennidan) DNF
— Mila Patrick* (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) DNF Stage 2
Ryan Simonton (Armorgames) DNF
Clay West Hopkins (Carasatoga) DNF
Demarcus Terrence (Cosumar) DNF
Freida Colenseen* (Cyborg Holland) DNF
Harriet Jensen-Henrik* (Cyborg Holland) DNF
Jorge Moreno (Mangolana) DNF
West Zalps (Mangolana) DNF
Carlos Trammell (Qazox) DNF
Stephanie Decoteau* (Qazox) DNF
Yevgeny Devereux (Rennidan) DNF
— Russell Magnuson (Armorgames) DNF Stage 1
Andrew Grakiias (Cosumar) DNF
Oliver Bree (Cyborg Holland) DNF
Robert Course (Cyborg Holland) DNF
Brian Foust (Jimmer Fredette) DNF
Diana Lago* (Jimmer Fredette) DNF
Liam Gronholm (Jimmer Fredette) DNF
Sasha Rikov* (Kazerjan) DNF
Ellen Varlam* (Rennidan) DNF
-1 Kivo Resputov (Kazerjan) 18:38:44
2 Jimmy Maximillian (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) 18:44:37
3 Maggie Bridges* (Armorgames) 18:54:49
4 Antoinette Decoteau* (Qazox) 19:03:21
5 Lacey Le Torneu* (Cosumar) 19:06:17
6 Bobby Klinsman (Mangolana) 19:22:19
7 Christy Mosuleno* (Mangolana) 19:26:10
8 Brian Kahne (Carasatoga) 19:35:32
9 Bartolome Cletus (Rennidan) 19:39:16
10 Olin Heartz (Cosumar) 19:44:53
James Armstrong (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) DNF Stage 4
Kristin Goings* (Armorgames) DNF
Jamie Jenner* (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) DNF Stage 3
Marie Decenzo* (Jimmer Fredette) DNF
Sean Vanteria (Qazox) DNF
Harriet Orval* (Rennidan) DNF
Mila Patrick* (Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk) DNF Stage 2
Ryan Simonton (Armorgames) DNF
Clay West Hopkins (Carasatoga) DNF
Demarcus Terrence (Cosumar) DNF
Freida Colenseen* (Cyborg Holland) DNF
Harriet Jensen-Henrik* (Cyborg Holland) DNF
Jorge Moreno (Mangolana) DNF
West Zalps (Mangolana) DNF
Carlos Trammell (Qazox) DNF
Stephanie Decoteau* (Qazox) DNF
Yevgeny Devereux (Rennidan) DNF
Russell Magnuson (Armorgames) DNF Stage 1
Andrew Grakiias (Cosumar) DNF
Oliver Bree (Cyborg Holland) DNF
Robert Course (Cyborg Holland) DNF
Brian Foust (Jimmer Fredette) DNF
Diana Lago* (Jimmer Fredette) DNF
Liam Gronholm (Jimmer Fredette) DNF
Sasha Rikov* (Kazerjan) DNF
Ellen Varlam* (Rennidan) DNF
TEAM G S B T
COS 8 1 3 12
ARM 2 4 5 11
BRG 3 4 3 10
CBH 2 5 3 10
JMF 3 4 2 9
ABK 5 2 1 8
QZX 2 4 2 8
REN 1 2 3 6
CAR 1 1 2 4
KAZ 1 1 1 3
MGL 0 1 2 3
Advertisement
Users browsing this forum: Siovanija and Teusland, Tero al Disco
Advertisement