FFFF's Official Site
Welcome, etc.
by Farfadillis » Fri Aug 10, 2012 5:21 pm
by Farfadillis » Fri Aug 10, 2012 5:30 pm
---- Team P R E D G Ag +/- Pts
1 Ferdullaele FC 38 36 1 1 213 15 +198 109 Champions
2 Tympú AC 38 29 5 4 163 23 +140 92
3 Feardallis' Wanderers 38 29 4 5 82 36 +46 91
4 Flying Jellyfish 38 29 4 5 95 47 +48 91
5 Fryi Frêndê 38 23 5 10 58 27 +31 74
6 Farfadillis' Official Military Team 38 19 7 12 44 53 -9 64
7 Fragardallians 38 15 7 16 42 56 -14 52
8 Suburban Farfadillis 38 16 4 18 48 83 -35 52
9 Friguista Farfa FC 38 15 5 18 40 67 -27 50
10 Mein dief Honsson 38 13 6 19 39 74 -35 45
11 Yi 38 12 8 18 44 74 -30 44
12 Llefraga FC 38 11 9 18 47 70 -23 42
13 Ñandfe FC 38 11 5 22 44 76 -32 38
14 Libertarian Ferdullaele 38 10 8 20 37 72 -35 38
15 Koloko 38 10 7 21 30 60 -30 37
16 Fragrafagardanialles 38 7 13 18 40 85 -45 34
17 Toimputa AC 38 8 7 23 30 60 -30 31
18 Sent 01 38 6 13 19 23 58 -35 31
19 Outsiders 38 7 9 22 24 69 -45 30 Relegated
20 Geyistanles United 38 7 7 24 22 60 -38 28 Relegated
by Farfadillis » Fri Aug 17, 2012 6:57 pm
Congratulations Green Ruland!
by Farfadillis » Thu Aug 23, 2012 6:46 pm
----Team P W D L G Ag +/- Pts
1 Avenida Victoria 38 30 6 2 55 11 +44 96 Champions
2 La Nueva Avenida 38 29 6 3 103 40 +63 93 Promoted
3 Shotomalpa Blues 38 27 6 5 104 38 +66 87
4 Karuvis Milajonovic FC 38 19 11 8 51 27 +24 68
5 Shotomalpa Falla 38 19 10 9 41 22 +19 67
6 Jullima Nito Palumba CC 38 17 9 12 47 33 +14 60
7 Avenida Leal 38 16 7 15 39 41 -2 55
8 Tu Ti 38 13 10 15 33 49 -16 49
9 Avenida Principal 38 13 10 15 31 40 -9 49
10 Ondeta 38 13 8 17 37 41 -4 47
11 Avenida Natal 38 12 11 15 26 38 -12 47
12 Avenida Decepcion 38 12 10 16 30 40 -10 46
13 Avenida Azulada 38 14 3 21 40 53 -13 45
14 Ho FC 38 10 11 17 30 37 -7 41
15 Ande AC 38 10 10 18 36 60 -24 40
16 Guja Guti Millaro Fita 38 10 9 19 32 51 -19 39
17 Shella Minu 38 9 10 19 32 61 -29 37
18 Jonder Trains 38 5 16 17 31 48 -17 31
19 Fooreeti Miluja 38 6 12 20 26 57 -31 30 Relegated
20 Pazzi Mitono 38 8 5 25 21 58 -37 29 Relegated
by Farfadillis » Sat Aug 25, 2012 4:17 pm
by Farfadillis » Sun Sep 16, 2012 11:17 am
---- Team P W D L G Ag +/- Pts
1 Ferdullaele FC 38 34 1 3 190 21 +169 103 Champions
2 Feardallis' Wanderers 38 32 2 4 86 23 +63 98 Globe Cup
3 Tympú AC 38 29 5 4 169 40 +129 92 Globe Cup
4 Avenida Victoria 38 24 4 10 133 62 +71 76 Globe Cup
5 La Nueva Avenida 38 22 9 7 102 43 +59 75
6 Fryi Frêndê 38 22 8 8 60 25 +35 74
7 Flying Jellyfish 38 18 6 14 85 73 +12 60
8 Fragardallians 38 15 11 12 50 66 -16 56
9 Farfadillis Official Military Team (FOMT) 38 15 6 17 39 54 -15 51
10 Friguista Farfa FC 38 12 8 18 32 65 -33 44
11 Libertarian Ferdullaele 38 12 8 18 41 73 -32 44
12 Suburban Farfadillis 38 13 5 20 49 104 -55 44
13 Llefraga FC 38 10 11 17 48 85 -37 41
14 Yi 38 11 7 20 35 94 -59 40
15 Sent 01 38 10 7 21 39 65 -26 37
16 Fragrafagardanialles 38 9 6 23 45 91 -46 33
17 Mein dief Honsson 38 7 9 22 51 92 -41 30
18 Toimputa AC 38 7 8 23 32 83 -51 29
19 Koloko 38 7 4 27 42 96 -54 25 Relegated
20 Ñandfe FC 38 5 7 26 27 100 -73 22 Relegated
by Farfadillis » Sun Sep 16, 2012 3:50 pm
----Team P R E D G Ag +/- Pts
1 Green Ruland 38 26 8 4 80 24 +56 86 Champions
2 Avenida Leal 38 27 4 7 65 27 +38 85 Promoted
3 Outsiders 38 22 5 11 46 30 +16 71
4 Shotomalpa Falla 38 17 9 12 42 37 +5 60
5 Karuvis Milajonovic FC 38 16 10 12 56 52 +4 58
6 Avenida Decepcion 38 15 8 15 41 39 +2 53
7 Ande AC 38 13 12 13 40 40 +0 51
8 Avenida Azulada 38 14 9 15 36 35 +1 51
9 Avenida Natal 38 11 15 12 37 41 -4 48
10 Ho FC 38 11 15 12 42 45 -3 48
11 Tu Ti 38 13 9 16 41 55 -14 48
12 Koloko 38 14 6 18 42 46 -4 48
13 Jonder Trains 38 11 14 13 41 47 -6 47
14 Pacifist Federation 38 11 14 13 41 46 -5 47
15 Shella Minu 38 12 10 16 38 43 -5 46
16 Ñandfe FC 38 11 10 17 42 52 -10 43
17 Guja Guti Millaro Fita 38 12 7 19 22 40 -18 43
18 Avenida Principal 38 8 14 16 30 47 -17 38
19 Ondeta 38 9 9 20 44 63 -19 36 Relegated
20 Jullima Nito Palumba CC 38 9 8 21 48 65 -17 35 Relegated
by Farfadillis » Sat Sep 22, 2012 7:23 am
by Farfadillis » Tue Nov 06, 2012 11:56 am
---Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Avenida Victoria 38 32 5 1 69 12 +57 101 CHAMPIONS/CC------
2 Ferdullaele FC 38 32 4 2 190 29 +161 100 GC----------------
3 Tympú AC 38 31 2 5 138 33 +105 95 GC----------------
4 Fryi Frêndê 38 27 8 3 70 14 +56 89 GC----------------
5 Feardallis' Wanderers 38 28 5 5 74 24 +50 89
6 La Nueva Avenida 38 22 5 11 92 73 +19 71
7 Flying Jellyfish 38 21 6 11 77 65 +12 69
8 Fragardallians 38 14 9 15 49 66 −17 51
9 Green Ruland 38 13 9 16 49 62 −13 48
10 Farfadillis Official Military Team (FOMT) 38 12 9 17 36 48 −12 45
11 Fragrafagardanialles 38 11 4 23 40 71 −31 37
12 Llefraga FC 38 10 6 22 41 79 −38 36
13 Sent 01 38 10 5 23 26 73 −47 35
14 Friguista Farfa FC 38 8 9 21 35 71 −36 33
15 Libertarian Ferdullaele 38 9 6 23 35 73 −38 33
16 Mein dief Honsson 38 9 6 23 27 66 −39 33
17 Toimputa AC 38 7 9 22 21 68 −47 30
18 Yi 38 8 5 25 31 80 −49 29
19 Suburban Farfadillis 38 9 2 27 38 98 −60 29 RELEGATED---------
20 Geyistanles United 38 5 10 23 21 54 −33 25 RELEGATED---------
AVENIDA VICTORIA
1st Title
by Farfadillis » Wed Jan 02, 2013 7:43 am
by Farfadillis » Wed Jan 02, 2013 7:35 pm
by Farfadillis » Thu Jan 03, 2013 5:35 am
by Farfadillis » Thu Jan 03, 2013 10:21 am
by Farfadillis » Mon Jan 07, 2013 6:08 pm
by Farfadillis » Tue Jan 08, 2013 7:08 am
by Farfadillis » Wed Jan 09, 2013 8:40 am
by Farfadillis » Mon Feb 18, 2013 1:00 pm
Avenida Victoria
Starting XI
Benjamín Basurto GK
Isahac Caracoti LB
Radim Pelech LCB
Ivica Parlov RCB
Elisha Lazarev RB
Américo Marino CDM (C)
Tom Ertesen LCM
Txordin Velazquez RCM
Fermín Juárez LW
Vasilije Østergård ST
Ovidio Herrero RW
Substitutes
Feliciano Rodriguez
Heliodoro Aritza
Joaquín Asis
Urbano Vela
Paquito Del Bosque
Adeltú Cohújaan
Efraín Díaz
Nacio Villaverde
Edisalo Vanica
Roldão D'cruze
Fábio Lago
Ferdullaele
Starting XI
Artyom Bergeron GK
Illi Setentriona LB (C)
Jangui Altamirano CB
Fernando Lazzia RB
Fernando Blanco CDM
Grant Pickton LCM
Septimus Johans RCM
Valdo Ragnere CAM
Svein Danielsen LW
Yolo Fu ST
Christian Drummer RW
Substitutes
Juan Manuel Mascia
Hýî Mâ
Honder Mitonivic
Handullij Johnson
Öndo Justo
I7'imund Bujkanovic
Bastién Manta
Donder Santa
Marro Angasco
Gorro Marté
Sê Törê
Fragardallians
Starting XI
Conrado Fabbro GK
Bernardo Durante LB
Kaé Arqueán LCB
Dá Mêsö RCB
Çángel Fraö CB
Nomá Kêná RB
Fiorino De Leon LM (C)
Monuele Tiché LCM
Saturnino Ibáñez RCM
Damián Pereyra RM
Américo Di Stefano ST
Substitutes
Mauricio Vizcarrondo
Miguel Atauro
Antonello Aggi
José Manuel Abdo
George Michaelson
Jorge Da Cruz
Herberto Cantu
Ignacio Díaz
Sorheim Hangó
Da Oke Seng
Fabricio Embazzado
Flying Jellyfish
Starting XI
Nikita Guldbrandsen GK
Nomá Greffe LB
Zinoviy Horn LCB
Terenzyé Manta RCB
Cundo Nessi RB (C)
Semyon Thorsen LM
Sutin Vladi-Mikan LCM
Konstantin Simonsen RCM
Maine Andersen RM
Bratislav Lykke CAM
Ivyr Johansson ST
Substitutes
Gillis Van Althuis
Jo Cloeten
Josef Dreessen
Judocus Sneiders
Ton Snijder
Freek Reenberg
Klaus Samson
Wessel Danielsen
Gerard Van Agteren
Alwin Arkes
Valdemar Ramaker
Friguista Farfa
Starting XI
Emigdio Moralez GK
Ximo Mata LB
Aleix Puerta LCB
Niv Adams CB
Joaquim Sitz RCB
Gaelí Mô RB
Yehiel Molina LM
Curro Oliver LCM
Raso du Fauxé RCM
Josh Di Giovanni RM
Nicolau Escárcega ST (C)
Substitutes
Fabrizio Abbascia
Vittore Magro
Alvise Ortiz
Héctor Arena
Pellegrino Basurto
Haroldo Guidi
Eliseo Innocenti
Lisandro Lobo
Emanuele Lagorio
Amílcar Echeverría
Cande Ferraro
Yi
Starting XI
Jun Yuen GK
Fu Kim LB
Budi Hamasaki LCB
Kazuki Kwok CB
Kaede Suzuki RCB
Kouta Zhang LM
Zan Tang LCM
Haruto Yamada RCM
Kazuo Wu RM
Rokurou Jiang ST
Akio Hashimoto ST (C)
Substitutes
Yuu Kurosawa
Krisna Moon
Daisuke Minami
Huang Minami
Takashi Yamada
Takehiko Jiang
Huang Hisakawa
Su Lee
Yoshirou Lam
Yuda Tsukuda
Bo Rhee
Fragrafagardanialles
Starting XI
Vasco Piovene GK (C)
Thijmen Bullens LB
Rien Lucassen LCB
Willy Salamanca RCB
Timothée Van Amstel RB
Judicaël Van Ophoven LM
Rafa Mynatt LCM
Gustavo Rubio RCM
Meine Ramecker RM
Laurentin Alvarado ST
Rafael Guerra ST
Substitutes
Thore Van Niftrik
Diede Henningsen
Erlend Van As
Hákon Olsen
Hans Akkerman
Philip Sørensen
Toivo Prebensen
Anssi Carman
Mozes Dirk
Vilmar Romijnders
Mauri Daalman
La Nueva Avenida
Starting XI
Ovidio Gonzalez GK
Ismael Zamorano LB
Chucho Etxeberria CB
Clemente Porras RB
Jacques Kemp LM
Gerardo Velazquez LCM
Valentín Cruz RCM
León Velazquez RM
Dravid Scott LW (C)
Razca Aesöhu ST
Gary Havelton RW
Substitutes
Carlos Merlo
Diego Bassani
Gioacchino Nolan
Teodosio Zambrana
Manolo Perez
Graciano Orellana
Gustavo Zubizarreta
Paco Fuentes
Nicolás Salas
Amancio Santillian
Godofredo Reyes
Avenida Principal
Starting XI
Arçângél Ârko GK
Estebam Farçó LB
Jovan Cedrés LCB
Arcer Gonzó RCB
I7'smar Shijkonavic RB
Icaró Mandzuka LM
Alexis Alonso LCM (C)
Ivan Medina RCM
Vascón Castillo RM
Eduardo Esparrabuarte ST
Milan Ikaró ST
Substitutes
Gonzalo Rojo
Ignacio Alcaceda
Hector Duarte
Electo Bugallo
Anacleto du Claugé
Cleto du Claugé
Andrés Bender
Miska Hoska
Federico Narço
Alan Adams
Nemanja Norris
Fryi Frêndê
Starting XI
Ferdinando Carracci GK
Beppe Ferro LB
Eutropio Castro LCB
Battista Negri RCB
Carlos Albini RB
Toño Castillion CDM
Rodolfo Landi LM
Georgie Zuru CM
Fer von Heim RM (C)
Dalca Nurmanov ST
Martín Greenville ST
Substitutes
Gianluigi Emilio
Marino Emilio
Eleuterio Arrigucci
Pasqualino Fernandes
Joaquim Giannino
Romano Aquila
Joseph Deskais
Ludovico Reyes
Panfilo Gallego
Gudjon Infláx
Giviu Wotchini
by Farfadillis » Thu Feb 21, 2013 8:05 am
Feardallis' Wanderers
Starting XI
Ruuj Máj GK
Shin Dollarfatuyi LB
Mardúj Janguje LCB
Yung Chinsúa RCB (C)
Thom Hoy RB
Odoui Démbéllé LM
Razca Artenimo CM
Sderigaard Rankuv RM
Forre Kikenka CAM
Ala Stroé ST
Harley Smith ST
Substitutes
Rugs Bunny
Gigantobunny
Ander Manta
Friekder Santa
S'tian Ondozo
Paulo Dondão
Jonyo Rovic
Seedipu Seth Bloomish
Daö Mâzéý
Kêí Mé
Darfondí Frêndê
Libertarian Ferdullaele
Starting XI
Félix Marchetti GK
Clair Salomon LB
Benedetto Lando LCB
Riccardo Segal RCB
Prospero Charbonneau RB
Prudencio Giroux CDM
Mathis Poggi LM
Demetrio Alessandri CM (C)
Casimiro Corvi RM
Hernán Ferraro ST
Gervasio Rao ST
Substitutes
Herminio Desjardins
Reynaud De Filippis
Hervé Bassanelli
Rodolfo Denis
Samuel Scutese
Jenaro Olmos
Charles Olivier
Évrard Araya
Luigi Lécuyer
Elpidio Arbore
Marcos Mari
Farfadillis' Official Military Team (FOMT)
Starting XI
Miguel Ludovico GK
Vicente Terenzio LB
Juan Andrés Peperuzzo LCB (C)
Basilio Ermenegildo RCB
Paulo Goyo RB
Benjamin Santino CDM
Apolinar Horácio LM
Giovanni Motta CM
Antonio Sebastián RM
Pedro Todaro ST
Roberto Brambani ST
Substitutes
Custodio Van Dale
Gianpiero Evangelista
Gaston Baart
Sijoko Forpá
Azul-dé Maó
Hose Forgenta
Raimondo Esposito
Vavrinec Rothschild
Ruud Abandonato
Benvenutto Fogo
Roy Zilberschlag
Avenida Leal
Starting XI
Euforio Cristobál GK
Andrea Navaerre LB
Lucas Fé Lugon LCB
Omarco Mikao RCB
Emiliano Gonzalez RB
Fabrifé Álvarez LM
Ilhip Andrauxsbertaug LCM
Drnaez Nzalozoge RCM
Alfredo Oeyto RM (C)
Istaro Ikaró ST
Diego Esparrabuarte ST
Substitutes
Hernán Eterrhe
Constantino Gamblia
Oscar Games
Honarzo Misofatún
Isidoro Scutese
Fosey Crespo
Flaé Asturias
Anastasio Gallo
Serafino Pontecorvo
Reimoundé Laguardia
Xavier Gagliardi
Geyinstanles United
Starting XI
Garro Irrhemaenen GK
Pedér Tyson LB
Alex Juncarko LCB
Blanes Higareñi RCB
Earmoní Lañaporé RB
Betani Ygo LM
Alessandro Fierrhe CM
In Yashin Lev RM
Michelangelo Raffello CAM (C)
Gafo Melikespizza ST
Ofag Azzipsekilem ST
Substitutes
Walter Igauter
Pitburger Fiddlebums
Yolo Swag
Paco O'Pack
Flake Crunkhauser
Pollopack Czkzkzyzot
Ferfi Morazizzle
Daogo Tyrrhene
Ferdinand Garrintana
Ohmadarlin Clementine
Clemente Sessa
Mein dief Honsson
Starting XI
Silvester Laberenz GK
Denis Weigand LB
Elias Breiner LCB
Gunther Schult RCB
Tim Adam RB
Ottmar Schwartz LM
Gottlob Schoettmer CM
Gabriel Fertig RM
Wenzel Stueck CAM (C)
Linus Aust ST
Gustaf Böhm ST
Substitutes
Joachim Fischer
Benedikt Katz
Achim Schirmer
Mathis Regenbogen
Kay Victor
Gottlieb Biermann
Karsten Kröger
Clemens Rademacher
Walther Kästner
Lukas Feld
Karsten Schröter
Tympú
Starting XI
Isidore Grigol GK
Ranvuguurd Illisou LB
Yon Maicol Jok LCB
Adil George Reddish CB
Damullý Escandinavhe RCB (C)
N'duzei Rovic RB
Horacio Meterio LM
Dorris Malphester CM
Ordono Makevic RM
Beritata Nukaba ST
Fabrifé Numbá ST
Substitutes
Rugs Bunny
Gigantobunny
Ander Manta
Friekder Santa
S'tian Ondozo
Paulo Dondão
Jonyo Rovic
Seedipu Seth Bloomish
Daö Mâzéý
Kêí Mé
Darfondí Frêndê
Green Ruland
Starting XI
Griya Fralla GK
Ign Gorre LB
Gundai Kudekka LCB
Lorra Lova RCB
Simpliy Stypoff RB
Toli Toni LM
Huju Millanda CM (C)
Gorri Limandallia RM
Yolihonsada Milahajansen LW
Joti Kunda ST
Ferrado Mitanovic RW
Substitutes
Agundí Firrosha
Gorta Ferrosia
Ganda Follesia
Shota Mpulatapa
Gordana Fisthrujetarapajatanjansensiturpelarovanovic
Shortania Laruva
Gryi Frêndê
Melissa Mezza
Horateyé Eustazó
Santielhager Morro-Pindí
Sent 01
Starting XI
Yundini Fa GK
Cornelio Alexandre LB
Barak Jordi CB
Ramón Hevel RB
Eligio Íñigo LM
Rodolfo Moss CM
Motke Matías RM
Aristides Pío LW
Remigio Bernat ST
Toño Baumann ST (C)
Or Espiridión RW
Substitutes
Borke Meritzetea
Ander Merosí
N'zalo Numbá
Fabrifé Le Manga
Friekder Ellemerrhetí
Salbé Giacomatto
Mauricié Zanzena
Daniel Toluca
Paulo Demadé
Anarmí Morrhe
Llefraga
Starting XI
Buenaventura Vega GK
Dong-Song Tacito LB
Conall Fausto CB
Raymundo Ismael RB
Nacio Jocky LM
Maoilios Rolando LCM
Christy Ismael RCM (C)
Marcial Vasco RM
Seong Han Dougal LW
Gonzalo Lenox ST
Aidan Uilleam RW
Substitutes
Joë Malezoní
Erirtzea Salas
Jun Han Malé
Dangué N'Ganguewa
Sotomí Kaukú
Josilev Minovic
Sádê Mêrí
Vasilije Thorirsson
Taxo Maruxí
Monuele l'Ultimé
by Farfadillis » Thu Feb 21, 2013 8:34 am
by Farfadillis » Thu Feb 21, 2013 8:46 am
---Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
-1 La Nueva Avenida 3 2 1 0 8 3 +5 7 Champions
2 Feardallis' Wanderers 3 1 1 1 4 4 +0 4 Globe Cup
3 Avenida Victoria 3 0 3 0 4 4 +0 3 Globe Cup
4 Avenida Principal 3 0 1 2 1 6 -5 1 Globe Cup
----Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Avenida Decepción 38 28 5 5 65 17 +48 89 Champion
2 Ñandfe FC 38 24 8 6 68 26 +42 80 Promoted
3 Koloko 38 18 13 7 53 28 +25 67
4 Deportí Agaumi 38 15 12 11 35 39 -4 57 Promoted
5 Jonder Trains 38 13 16 9 48 40 +8 55
6 Mâ Âlâmëómë 38 15 10 13 37 42 -5 55
7 Pacifist Federation 38 15 7 16 40 45 -5 52
8 Dos Pontes 38 13 12 13 41 41 +0 51
9 Frion Libertas 38 11 17 10 40 44 -4 50
10 Guja Guti Millaro Fita 38 14 8 16 37 49 -12 50
11 Outsiders 38 13 9 16 39 41 -2 48
12 Club de Fútbol Yuba 38 12 10 16 38 38 +0 46
13 Tu Ti 38 12 9 17 38 43 -5 45 FNL-----
14 Suburban Farfadillis 38 10 15 13 37 45 -8 45 FNL-----
15 Avenida Natal 38 12 9 17 39 44 -5 45
16 Karuvis Milajonovic 38 11 11 16 38 45 -7 44
17 Shella Minu 38 12 6 20 26 37 -11 42 FTL-----
18 Fortín de Puerto Farolero 38 12 6 20 28 43 -15 42 FTL-----
19 Shotomalpa Falla 38 10 9 19 34 56 -22 39 FTL-----
20 Toimputa AC 38 10 8 20 28 46 -18 38 FNL-----
----Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Tifón de la Costa 38 20 8 10 48 34 +14 68 Champion
2 Punta del Torde 38 18 10 10 51 34 +17 64 Promoted
3 Mintan Mollomote 38 18 6 14 32 30 +2 60
4 Feardallis' Unidos 38 15 14 9 34 26 +8 59 Promoted
5 Duyrmyta Fau 38 15 14 9 40 36 +4 59
6 Dus Poté 38 13 16 9 41 36 +5 55
7 Ondeta 38 15 10 13 33 28 +5 55
8 Dor Frío 38 14 12 12 35 32 +3 54
9 Ande 38 12 18 8 39 32 +7 54
10 Desert Titans 38 13 12 13 39 38 +1 51
11 Ferdullaele Unidos 38 13 10 15 42 39 +3 49
12 Madorre de Fuego 38 13 10 15 39 42 -3 49
13 Setenta y Siete Abejas 38 12 13 13 37 39 -2 49
14 Semota dal Fesé 38 13 10 15 31 34 -3 49
15 Lasupi 38 13 9 16 35 41 -6 48
16 Ho 38 14 5 19 31 37 -6 47
17 Daorho Moro 38 12 11 15 45 50 -5 47
18 Gre Gran Chacó 38 9 11 18 36 46 -10 38
19 Ausharmuj Marusi 38 8 14 16 35 48 -13 38
20 Flamagua 38 9 9 20 33 54 -21 36
----Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Jullima Nito Palumba 38 20 7 11 51 42 +9 67 Champion
2 Avenida de la Cruz 38 18 10 10 47 33 +14 64 Promoted
3 Induja Flamefoxes 38 16 11 11 50 39 +11 59
4 Torrhe del Viento 38 15 13 10 45 40 +5 58 Promoted
5 Prostran I forzuda 38 15 13 10 45 31 +14 58
6 Rülândéá Côstä 38 15 11 12 50 46 +4 56
7 Vetar Trg 38 14 12 12 41 33 +8 54
8 Upaléi Guerrherés 38 14 10 14 37 40 -3 52
9 Avenida Azulada 38 14 10 14 38 38 +0 52
10 Žestoka 38 14 9 15 39 36 +3 51
11 Foraé 38 13 11 14 37 41 -4 50
12 Shotomalpa Drops 38 12 13 13 35 37 -2 49
13 Rivijera 38 12 12 14 40 41 -1 48
14 Atlético Induja 38 11 14 13 39 42 -3 47
15 Dí Maozöxê 38 12 10 16 43 48 -5 46
16 Darfallá Greens 38 11 12 15 43 56 -13 45
17 Shotomalpa Blues 38 11 12 15 36 49 -13 45
18 Club de Fútbol Raynor 38 11 12 15 31 38 -7 45
19 DÖÂÉZ 38 10 11 17 40 43 -3 41
20 Silver and Gold 38 10 11 17 34 48 -14 41
by Farfadillis » Sun Apr 07, 2013 6:49 am
by Farfadillis » Sat May 18, 2013 12:16 pm
by Farfadillis » Thu May 30, 2013 9:36 am
---Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Mâ Âlâmëómë 19 15 2 2 66 20 +46 47
2 Avenida Principal 19 14 4 1 37 11 +26 46
3 La Nueva Avenida 19 14 3 2 52 11 +41 45
4 Avenida Victoria 19 13 6 0 31 3 +28 45
5 Fryi Frêndê 19 12 2 5 24 9 +15 38
6 Tympú AC 19 12 1 6 33 17 +16 37
7 Flying Jellyfish 19 11 0 8 21 19 +2 33
8 Feardallis' Wanderers 19 9 4 6 20 13 +7 31
9 Llefraga FC 19 8 4 7 27 24 +3 28
10 Ferdullaele FC 19 8 4 7 36 38 −2 28
11 Green Ruland 19 7 5 7 39 33 +6 26
12 Friguista Farfa FC 19 6 6 7 19 19 0 24
13 Farfadillis Official Military Team (FOMT) 19 6 4 9 15 22 −7 22
14 Mein dief Honsson 18 4 5 9 13 28 −15 17
15 Geyinstanles United 19 4 5 10 11 35 −24 17
16 Fragardallians 19 3 5 11 26 39 −13 14
17 Sent 01 18 1 6 11 24 46 −22 9
18 Avenida Natal 19 2 2 15 9 45 −36 8
19 Madorre de Fuego 19 2 2 15 5 41 −36 8
20 Deportí Agaumi 19 1 4 14 12 47 −35 7
by Farfadillis » Sun Jun 02, 2013 6:03 pm
by Farfadillis » Mon Jun 10, 2013 3:35 pm
Advertisement
Users browsing this forum: Farfadillis, Hapilopper, Huayramarca, Mertagne, Tikariot, Zenic
Advertisement