Advertisement
by Polar Islandstates » Fri Nov 08, 2013 5:34 pm
by Polar Islandstates » Sat Nov 09, 2013 4:24 pm
by Torrumbarry » Sat Nov 09, 2013 5:25 pm
BUSY IRL - UNABLE TO POST
President: Rt. Hon. Lance Hemingway
Chancellor of the Exchequer: Rt. Hon. Abigail Thorpe
Constitutional King: His Eminence Edmund VII of House Adelaide
Population: RENOVATING-HARD HAT ZONE
by Polar Islandstates » Sat Nov 09, 2013 7:02 pm
Fram Kallsmudden (BYN) 29–0 O'Patrick (EAR)
RV Herde 1996 (UIT) 0–12 Aquila (KOR)
Zalesgon Warriors (SGT) 20–3 29 Denvargen (UIT)
Ludenthal Wolves (NEG) 10–18 Mogd-Syrdusha Fire Ants (TGC)
Edwadhu CCRC (PLI) 0–22 Cassiopeia (KOR)
JK Memorial Squad (APX) 20–6 Tanamera Sporting Club (TAN)
Darmen City Wasps (DAR) 10–0 Whilliumiborough (PDT)
Stal Ciegnalki (BYN) 31–10 Brady City Sharks (DAR)
Dwile Jerseys (APX) 34–0 Port-au-Rex Rays (HTJ)
AS Tanamera (TAN) 24–0 Gelk (UIT)
Logan Harriers (PIS) 3–24 Jalakra Jaguars (HTJ)
Communadi Khvadrant (KNS) 3–13 Northern Urbanista (APX)
Andromeda (KOR) 5–26 Panoli Dockers (NEG)
Hudd Trolls (APX) 17–7 Gelk Niuestaad (UIT)
Ryne RFC (SGT) 13–17 Kiel Harriers RFC (PIS)
Muskula'dheen Mosquitos (TGC) 16–0 Colesham City Blues (LCN)
Tikhovesi RK (BYN) 8–3 Vesselle RFC (HTJ)
Carrubonieta Il Gueti (SGT) 16–0 CFR United Cotdelapomais (DAR)
by New Koln » Sun Nov 10, 2013 12:59 am
by Polar Islandstates » Sun Nov 10, 2013 3:45 pm
Group A Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 JK Memorial Squad 6 5 0 1 120 39 +81 20 — 34–10 31–0 18–3
2 Kiel Harriers RFC 6 4 0 2 79 70 +9 16 0–10 — 17–10 16–7
3 St. Dhads & Susuville 6 2 0 4 69 97 −28 8 21–6 6–21 — 15–16
4 R.K. Hsluuchya 6 1 0 5 40 102 −62 4 5–21 3–15 6–17 —
Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Tim City AC 6 6 0 0 85 29 +56 24 — 17–6 14–7 16–3
2 Dwile Jerseys 6 4 0 2 96 46 +50 16 13–16 — 21–0 20–0
3 Hesttens Serpents 6 2 0 4 58 68 −10 8 0–10 10–13 — 18–7
4 AS Tanamera 6 0 0 6 16 112 −96 0 0–12 3–23 3–23 —
Group C Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Fram Kallsmudden 6 5 0 1 93 34 +59 20 — 11–17 17–7 17–0
2 Muskula'dheen Mosquitos 6 5 0 1 81 34 +47 20 7–15 — 12–3 25–0
3 Northern Urbanista 6 2 0 4 32 73 −41 8 3–27 0–9 — 10–5
4 Zalesgon Warriors 6 0 0 6 13 78 −65 0 0–6 5–11 3–9 —
Group D Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Cassiopeia 6 5 1 0 92 37 +55 22 — 21–7 23–3 13–7
2 Hudd Trolls 6 3 1 2 64 81 −17 14 20–20 — 12–25 7–6
3 Some Village Wanderers 6 3 0 3 65 59 +6 12 0–6 9–12 — 14–3
4 FJC Rushmori RFC 6 0 0 6 19 63 −44 0 0–9 0–6 3–14 —
Group E Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Muskulchi'tirhia Sparrowhawks 6 5 0 1 104 21 +83 20 — 3–13 17–0 13–0
2 Darmen City Wasps 6 5 0 1 88 73 +15 20 0–40 — 37–17 12–6
3 Aquila 6 2 0 4 65 112 −47 8 5–13 0–13 — 26–22
4 Panoli Dockers 6 0 0 6 48 99 −51 0 3–18 7–13 10–17 —
Group F Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Burgunden Brawlers 6 5 0 1 117 55 +62 20 — 25–10 27–7 17–0
2 Carrubonieta Il Gueti 6 4 0 2 90 73 +17 16 7–22 — 36–14 13–5
3 Tikhovesi RK 6 2 0 4 84 101 −17 8 19–20 7–15 — 27–3
4 Mogd-Syrdusha Fire Ants 6 1 0 5 20 82 −62 4 12–6 0–9 0–10 —
Group G Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Northbrook Harlequins 6 5 0 1 129 63 +66 20 — 11–16 15–8 29–8
2 Islanders 6 3 1 2 78 85 −7 14 24–35 — 12–12 13–12
3 Jalakra Jaguars 6 2 1 3 65 65 0 10 7–28 8–10 — 23–0
4 Stal Ciegnalki 6 1 0 5 27 86 −59 4 0–11 7–3 0–7 —
Group H Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Lyra 6 5 1 0 84 41 +43 22 — 11–9 19–17 16–0
2 Bengtsmark Braves 6 3 2 1 61 40 +21 16 15–15 — 17–8 3–0
3 Nidadtri Rugbi 6 2 1 3 65 74 −9 10 0–8 3–3 — 24–17
4 Tanamera Cricket Club 6 0 0 6 30 85 −55 0 0–15 3–14 10–13 —
by Polar Islandstates » Tue Nov 12, 2013 4:13 pm
Northbrook Harlequins (PIS) 21–6 Carrubonieta Il Gueti (SGT)
Fram Kallsmudden (BYN) 17–24 Islanders (LCN)
Burgunden Brawlers (NEG) 13–0 Dwile Jerseys (APX)
Muskulchi'tirhia Sparrowhawks (TGC) 27–10 Kiel Harriers RFC (PIS)
Lyra (KOR) 19–7 Hudd Trolls (APX)
JK Memorial Squad (APX) 15–7 Bengtsmark Braves (BYN)
Cassiopeia (KOR) 8–0 Darmen City Wasps (DAR)
Tim City AC (DAR) 3–10 Muskula'dheen Mosquitos (TGC)
Burgunden Brawlers (NEG) 9–3 Northbrook Harlequins (PIS)
Muskulchi'tirhia Sparrowhawks (TGC) 10–16 Muskula'dheen Mosquitos (TGC)
Lyra (KOR) 10–24 Islanders (LCN)
Cassiopeia (KOR) 3–18 JK Memorial Squad (APX)
Islanders (LCN) 7–13 Burgunden Brawlers (NEG)
JK Memorial Squad (APX) 28–15 Muskula'dheen Mosquitos (TGC)
JK Memorial Squad (APX) 10–18 Burgunden Brawlers (NEG)
I: Thessia Jets (MYT) 18-10 Citizens RFC (PIS)
II: Citizens RFC (PIS) 11–28 Kulvertin Nederlandes Verenigen Bus (KUL)
III: Reps-Baker (CVC) 19–12 New Sydney Waratahs (TKC)
IV: Janwick Bloodhounds (CVC) 20–17 Citizens RFC (PIS)
V: New Sydney Waratahs (TKC) 30-19 New Amzsterdam Warriors (CYH)
VI: Darmen City Wasps (DAR) 19–6 Montbenoit Old Boys (SAU)
VII: Northbrook Harlequins (PIS) 10–17 Citizens RFC (PIS)
VIII: New Sydney Waratahs (TKC) 9–13 Montbenoit Old Boys (SAU)
IX: RFC Moulton (TYL) 19–10 Tim City AC (DAR)
X: Montbenoit Old Boys (SAU) 10-7 Northbrook Harlequins (PIS)
XI: Darmen City Wasps (DAR) 18–14 Montbenoit Old Boys (SAU)
XII: Tim City AC (DAR) 31–6 Montbenoit Old Boys (SAU)
XIII: Northbrook Harlequins (PIS) 16–7 Riverside County (FSC)
XIV: JK Memorial Squad (APX) 12–17 Ballyfeeaknock (TYL)
XV: Muskulchi'tirhia Sparrowhawks (TGC) 9–20 Montbenoit Old Boys (SAU)
XVI: Lyra (KOR) 14–10 Muskulchi'tirhia Sparrowhawks (TGC)
XVII: Muskulchi'tirhia Sparrowhawks (TGC) 30–5 Vulpecula (KOR)
XVIII: JK Memorial Squad (APX) 10–18 Burgunden Brawlers (NEG)
RANK Nation Team
1 23.6 TGC Muskulchi'tirhia Sparrowhawks
2 23.55 NEG Burgunden Brawlers
3 21.3 KOR Lyra
4 20.95 APX JK Memorial Squad
5 16.5 PIS Northbrook Harlequins
6 16.4 TGC Muskula'dheen Mosquitos
7 15.6 KOR Cassiopeia
8 14.9 DAR Tim City AC
9 13.2 LCN Islanders
10 12.95 DAR Darmen City Wasps
11 12.8 APX Dwile Jerseys
12 12.3 NEG Ludenthal Wolves
13 12 HTJ Jalakra Jaguars
14 12 HTJ Vesselle RFC
15 11.85 KOR Vulpecula
16 11.2 SMV Some Village Wanderers
17 10.8 PIS Kiel Harriers RFC
18 10.7 LCN Colesham City Blues
19 10.3 DAR Scott City AC
20 10.1 BYN Bengtsmark Braves
21 10.1 SGT Carrubonieta Il Gueti
22 10.1 BYN Fram Kallsmudden
23 10 BYN Tikhovesi RK
24 9.5 PIS Citizens RFC
25 8.9 SGT Ryne RFC
26 8.6 APX Northern Urbanista
27 8 KOR Aquila
28 8 TGC R.K. Hsluuchya
29 7.9 APX Hudd Trolls
30 7.9 SAU Montbenoit Old Boys
31 7.85 CDW Nourselle Gazelles
32 7.6 SAU Bugny Barbarians
33 7.4 CRW Hesttens Serpents
34 7.4 SGT Nidadtri Rugbi
35 7.4 PDT St. Dhads & Susuville
36 7.4 BYN Stal Ciegnalki
37 7.2 NEG Panoli Dockers
38 7 PIS FJC Rushmori RFC
39 7 PDT Whilliumiborough
40 6.4 KNS Communadi Khvadrant
41 6.3 DAR CFR United Cotdelapomais
42 6.2 TGC Mogd-Syrdusha Fire Ants
43 5.9 TYL Ballyfeeaknock
44 5.3 TGC Mogd-Syrdusha Ravens
45 5.25 TYL RFC Moulton
46 5 TAN AS Tanamera
47 5 TAN Tanamera Cricket Club
48 5 SGT Zalesgon Warriors
49 4.6 TYL Freeport Ancalites
50 4.6 DAR Leicester Square Falcons
51 4.5 SAU Riverside Sharks
52 4.4 NEG Ciavno Alpenhawks
53 4.4 TYL Porthmageed Yambria
54 4 UIT 29 Denvargen
55 4 KOR Andromeda
56 4 DAR Brady City Sharks
57 4 PLI Edwadhu CCRC
58 4 SGT Fleur Vidadnati
59 4 UIT Gelk
60 4 UIT Gelk Niuestaad
61 4 PIS Logan Harriers
62 4 EAR O'Patrick
63 4 HTJ Port-au-Rex Rays
64 4 UIT RV Herde 1996
65 4 TAN Tanamera Sporting Club
66 3.5 APX Gwinevra Saints
67 3.3 SAU Les Alliés Legion
68 3.2 PIS Lisch Icefields RFC
69 3.1 TYL Drayfill Bulls
70 3.1 PIS Grimsey RFC
71 3 SAU Portmore Wanderers
72 2.7 APX Mandon Faithful
73 2.6 SAU Dudlek Cotdelapomais
74 2.5 TYL Twigham Wasps
75 2.4 LCN Celtic Warriors
76 2.4 TYL Dyary
77 2.4 PIS Eysturoy Rovers
78 2.4 PDT Knaves o' the Keep
79 2.4 KOR Monoceros
80 2.4 TGC R.K. Mhozt'sevhyar i 'yhuug
81 2.4 SAU Ville-DuPont RFC
82 2 CDW Thomastowne Tigers
83 2 BYN UTR Pajukas
84 1.65 TYL Slievester
85 1.65 SMG Tisjadt County
86 1.6 SGT Nespa Islanders
87 1.6 TGC R.K. Mhurhax (Garda de Nuul)
88 1.5 SAU Ironshire Smithys
89 1.5 SMG Peneci Vlohm-Kaa
90 1.5 FSC Riverside County
91 1.5 FSC San Luis Obispo County
92 1.5 FSC Santa Barbara County
93 1.5 SMG Schoppen Juniors
94 1.2 HTJ Jeanville RFC
95 1.2 SMG Lalamngas
96 1.2 KOR Phoenix
97 1.2 FSC San Diego County
98 1.1 PIS Kerrisgorforth Harriers
99 1.1 MAT Pasgarmises
100 1 KNG Ourapeka Gators
101 1 TYL RFC Amman Glen
102 1 NEG San Remo Ospreys
103 1 WTZ Woomera
104 0.8 SBB Hyde Park
105 0.8 CKM Polgar City
106 0.8 TGC R.K. Svhobodha
by Paradystopia » Wed Nov 13, 2013 3:41 am
by Sankt Bartholomaeus » Thu Nov 14, 2013 11:11 am
by Ko-oren » Thu Nov 14, 2013 2:51 pm
Sankt Bartholomaeus wrote:Hi,
sorry if this is the wrong place to ask but as Rugby League is the national sport of Sankt Bartholomaeus, I would be interested in sending representatives to the next IRLCC. How do I go about this? Do I just list the two teams that I want to send?
Thanks in advance.
by Sankt Bartholomaeus » Thu Nov 14, 2013 4:14 pm
Ko-oren wrote:Sankt Bartholomaeus wrote:Hi,
sorry if this is the wrong place to ask but as Rugby League is the national sport of Sankt Bartholomaeus, I would be interested in sending representatives to the next IRLCC. How do I go about this? Do I just list the two teams that I want to send?
Thanks in advance.
Most of what you want to know is in here: Guide to NS Sports. I say most, because all of the other things are just looking around and experimenting around with settings in scorination programs (more on those in the link) and on the forums itself. You can always TG me with questions, or post them here: NS Sports Questions General!
by The Licentian Isles » Wed Nov 20, 2013 10:13 am
by Neu Engollon » Sun Nov 24, 2013 8:57 am
by The Licentian Isles » Sun Nov 24, 2013 9:09 am
- Group 1 Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Zj Lucky 13s 6 5 0 1 113 42 +71 15
2 Panoli Gamblers 6 4 0 2 67 79 −12 12
3 Romanopolis Warriors 6 2 0 4 62 84 −22 6
4 Farosea and Bleak Rock 6 1 0 5 48 85 −37 3
- Group 2 Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Sympetrum 6 5 1 0 67 28 +39 16
2 Bugny Axemen 6 3 1 2 84 38 +46 10
3 Kwjg Behemoths 6 2 1 3 63 75 −12 7
4 Johnho 6 0 1 5 24 97 −73 1
Finals History
i. Drattenburg Wasps (CYB) 7–20 Maystead Pride (SAU)
ii. Zj Lucky 13s (PDT) 0–8 Dzias Damned (PDT)
iii. Bugny Axemen (SAU) 4–2 Sympetrum (KOR)
iv. Zj Lucky 13s (PDT) 4-8 Sympetrum (KOR)
by Paradystopia » Tue Nov 26, 2013 10:04 am
by Paradystopia » Tue Nov 26, 2013 10:38 am
Paradystopia (PDT)
Zj Lucky 13s
The Paradystopi Lymryk Isles (PLI)
Aflyannafleeinnaflu Swordfish
by Darmen » Thu Nov 28, 2013 11:32 am
Darmeni Rugby League Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Romanopolis Warriors 26 18 3 5 364 205 +159 39 Champions, IRLCC
2 Scott City Bulls 26 18 0 8 361 211 +150 36 IRLCC
3 Sterling City Rovers 26 16 3 7 290 167 +123 35
4 Vogler City Rhinos 26 16 2 8 343 213 +130 34
5 Johnho 26 16 1 9 286 173 +113 33
6 Darmen City FC 26 16 0 10 290 226 +64 32
7 Rogerton Wildcats 26 15 0 11 315 197 +118 30
8 Brady City Giants 26 15 0 11 290 251 +39 30
9 Tilden Vikings 26 11 2 13 300 292 +8 24
10 Brham Broncos 26 9 1 16 228 292 −64 19
11 Chuckio Reds 26 8 1 17 165 284 −119 17
12 Liverpool Wolves 26 7 1 18 166 333 −167 15
13 Scott City AC 26 6 2 18 186 445 −259 14
14 Tim City Tigers 26 3 0 23 144 439 −295 6
by Apox » Wed Dec 18, 2013 3:38 am
Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Dwile Jerseys 30 22 1 7 475 295 +180 89 - CHAMPIONS, SEASOGS
2 Colesham City Blues 30 21 2 7 465 225 +240 86 - SEASOGS
3 JK Memorial Squad 30 18 1 11 486 384 +102 73 - SEASOGS
4 Gwinevra Saints 30 18 1 11 445 357 +88 73 - SEASOGS
5 Mona Warriors 30 17 3 10 393 303 +90 71 - SEASOGS
6 Islanders 30 17 2 11 492 423 +69 70 - SEASOGS
7 Celtic Warriors 30 16 3 11 437 393 +44 67
8 Hudd Trolls 30 16 2 12 629 460 +169 66
9 Northern Urbanista 30 16 1 13 290 285 +5 65
10 Montfort Lions 30 15 0 15 370 395 −25 60
11 Mandon Faithful 30 14 2 14 449 484 −35 58
12 Southern Urbanista 30 11 1 18 369 436 −67 45
13 Farnworth Rugby Club 30 11 0 19 326 408 −82 44
14 Barbury Exiles 30 10 0 20 279 435 −156 40
15 Carrington Devils 30 4 2 24 153 422 −269 18 - RELEGATED
16 Oldem Academicals 30 3 1 26 198 551 −353 13 - RELEGATED
Apox Premier League Pld W D L PF PA PD BP Pts
1 The Vikings 14 10 0 4 250 231 +19 2 42 - CHAMPIONS, PROMOTED
2 Dwile Rugby 14 9 0 5 159 121 +38 1 37
3 Exton Heraldrim 14 8 2 4 204 184 +20 2 36
4 RFC 14 7 1 6 208 149 +59 4 33
5 Zealots of the North 14 6 1 7 213 217 −4 4 29
6 Northerly United 14 4 0 10 137 177 −40 6 22
7 Ecchinswell Saints 14 4 3 7 138 156 −18 2 21
8 Cierbana 14 4 1 9 163 237 −74 2 19 - RELEGATED
by Ko-oren » Wed Dec 18, 2013 12:37 pm
by Neu Engollon » Wed Dec 18, 2013 9:19 pm
by Hutanjia » Fri Dec 20, 2013 7:57 am
by Paradystopia » Sat Dec 21, 2013 1:59 pm
by Polar Islandstates » Sun Dec 22, 2013 4:30 pm
by Paradystopia » Mon Dec 30, 2013 9:43 am
by Neu Engollon » Mon Jan 06, 2014 11:06 am
Advertisement
Advertisement