Advertisement
by Polar Islandstates » Mon Mar 11, 2013 5:06 pm
by Cotdelapoms » Mon Mar 11, 2013 7:38 pm
Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Étoile Rouge 22 15 1 6 553 448 +105 46
2 Stade Charlevoix 22 13 1 8 501 476 +25 40
3 Worcester Distillers 22 13 0 9 537 424 +113 39
4 Alouettes d'Outremont 22 13 0 9 508 437 +71 39
5 Albionpool Druids 22 11 0 11 439 485 −46 33
6 Stade Cap Nordique RFC 22 10 0 12 496 464 +32 30
7 Club Jeunesse 22 9 3 10 456 446 +10 30
8 Bohémiens 22 10 0 12 486 476 +10 30
9 Princess Béatrice Island 22 10 0 12 476 513 −37 30
10 Newport Ghosts 22 9 1 12 480 490 −10 28
11 Îles Brillants 22 9 0 13 448 476 −28 27
12 RFC Montréal 22 7 0 15 375 620 −245 21
by Khytenna » Tue Mar 12, 2013 5:42 am
Federal Championship Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Daeca 22 16 0 6 676 450 +226 48
2 Fell lands 22 14 0 8 464 398 +66 42
3 Boa-Ky 22 13 0 9 549 432 +117 39
4 Mygevia 22 12 0 10 475 474 +1 36
5 Pelothia 22 11 1 10 478 437 +41 34
6 Lilac 22 10 1 11 441 472 -31 31
7 Keltyme 22 10 0 12 445 442 +3 30
8 Ty Myr 22 9 1 12 399 491 -92 28
9 Ginto 22 9 0 13 442 543 -101 27
10 The Isles 22 9 0 13 446 512 -66 27
11 Xephic 22 9 0 13 469 541 -72 27
12 Taevon 22 8 1 13 432 524 -92 25
by Tyneala » Tue Mar 12, 2013 8:02 am
by Polar Islandstates » Wed Mar 13, 2013 4:05 pm
by Polar Islandstates » Thu Mar 14, 2013 6:19 pm
Panoli Dockers (NEG) 31–3 Northern Cape (CYH)
Portmore Wanderers (SAU) 3–16 Aquila (KOR)
Monoceros (KOR) 17–23 San Remo Ospreys (NEG)
Ironshire Smithys (SAU) 19–3 Boa-Ky (KHY)
Fell Lands (KHY) 5–27 Brady City Sharks (DAR)
Worcester Distillers (CDP) 27–8 Parkton Titans (FPN)
Eysturoy Rovers (PIS) 12–0 Tanamera Cricket Club (TAN)
Western State (DSF) 10–6 Alouettes d'Outremont (CDP)
Darmen City Wasps (DAR) 29–15 Mygevia (KHY)
Kiel Harriers RFC (PIS) 0–18 Mandon Faithful (APX)
Paritzburg Vipers (CYH) 13–12 Hesttens Serpents (CRW)
Alice Springs (WTZ) 23–7 Mogd-Syrdusha Fire Ants (TGC)
Gurlough Danger (BMO) 7–17 Hasley Raiders (FPN)
Orange County (FSC) 7–17 Daring Scork (BMO)
Daeca (KHY) 19–8 AS Tanamera (TAN)
Darclon Storm (FPN) 0–23 Woomera (WTZ)
Olympique de Tanamera (TAN) 7–15 Muskulchi'tirhia Sparrowhawks (TGC)
Séamhill Warriors (BMO) 0–8 Slievester (TYL)
Ourapeka Gators (KNG) 16–47 Imperial County (FSC)
Northern Urbanista (APX) 41–7 MK State (DSF)
Tanamera Sporting Club (TAN) 13–12 Ebbtoll Fury (FPN)
RFC Moulton (TYL) 18–0 Forwards Clam (BMO)
San Remo Ospreys (NEG) 3–0 Dudlek Cotdelapomais (SAU)
Eysturoy Rovers (PIS) 3–23 Mogd-Syrdusha Ravens (TGC)
Torusogu Talismen (HTJ) 10–13 Citizens RFC (PIS)
Mandon Faithful (APX) 15–6 Stade Charlevoix (CDP)
Daring Scork (BMO) 7–0 Tist State (DSF)
Paritzburg Vipers (CYH) 10–6 Panoli Dockers (NEG)
Woomera (WTZ) 0–6 RFC Moulton (TYL)
New Amzterdam Warriors (CYH) 9–0 Daeca (KHY)
Western State (DSF) 0–6 Slievester (TYL)
Vulpecula (KOR) 17–3 Hudd Trolls (APX)
Worcester Distillers (CDP) 3–31 Aquila (KOR)
Tanamera Sporting Club (TAN) 7–8 Dyary (TYL)
Los Angeles County (FSC) 21–10 Darmen City Wasps (DAR)
Imperial County (FSC) 7–0 Schwartzgarten Warriors (NEG)
Brady City Sharks (DAR) 10–13 Ironshire Smithys (SAU)
Alice Springs (WTZ) 0–10 Muskulchi'tirhia Sparrowhawks (TGC)
Scott City AC (DAR) 20–7 Northern Urbanista (APX)
Fort Mackinac (FTM) 31–0 Hasley Raiders (FPN)
by Polar Islandstates » Fri Mar 15, 2013 5:29 pm
Group A Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Paritzburg Vipers 6 5 0 1 101 39 +62 20 — 6–0 17–6 24–6
2 Citizens RFC 6 4 0 2 82 47 +35 16 20–31 — 16–3 10–0
3 Aquila 6 2 0 4 57 67 −10 8 7–6 7–16 — 9–12
4 Fort Mackinac 6 1 0 5 18 105 −87 4 0–17 0–20 0–25 —
Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Tim City AC 6 5 1 0 92 29 +63 22 — 15–8 0–0 12–7
2 Mandon Faithful 6 3 0 3 79 62 +17 12 7–13 — 10–13 13–0
3 Muskula'dheen Mosquitos 6 1 2 3 45 111 −66 8 0–35 14–24 — 11–35
4 Tulis 6 1 1 4 63 77 −14 6 7–17 7–17 7–7 —
Group C Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Vulpecula 6 5 0 1 102 28 +74 20 — 7–3 22–7 27–0
2 Imperial County 6 3 0 3 57 52 +5 12 7–6 — 6–18 22–7
3 Slievester 6 2 1 3 63 103 −40 10 8–33 14–5 — 13–13
4 Muskulchi'tirhia Sparrowhawks 6 1 1 4 47 86 −39 6 3–7 0–14 24–3 —
Group D Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Rotterdam Apples 6 6 0 0 144 50 +94 24 — 27–7 24–13 25–7
2 Lyra 6 3 0 3 81 49 +32 12 7–14 — 19–3 3–5
3 Burgunden Brawlers 6 2 0 4 78 79 −1 8 13–14 0–16 — 25–0
4 Étoile Rouge 6 1 0 5 21 146 −125 4 3–40 0–29 6–24 —
Group E Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Riverside County 6 5 0 1 122 51 +71 20 — 7–24 11–0 11–0
2 Machairster 6 4 0 2 87 63 +24 16 10–26 — 11–6 8–7
3 New Amzterdam Warriors 6 3 0 3 72 66 +6 12 17–21 17–16 — 14–7
4 Vesselle RFC 6 0 0 6 14 115 −101 0 0–46 0–18 0–18 —
Group F Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Scott City AC 6 4 0 2 108 44 +64 16 — 13–17 13–15 13–0
2 JK Memorial Squad 6 4 0 2 96 47 +49 16 0–18 — 26–0 34–3
3 Mogd-Syrdusha Ravens 6 3 0 3 54 74 −20 12 9–12 0–7 — 12–8
4 San Remo Ospreys 6 1 0 5 35 128 −93 4 3–39 13–12 8–18 —
Group G Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Les Alliés Legion 6 5 0 1 117 48 +69 20 — 35–24 11–10 19–0
2 RFC Moulton 6 4 0 2 90 78 +12 16 0–21 — 20–15 13–7
3 Bountiful 6 2 0 4 69 75 −6 8 14–10 0–20 — 27–7
4 Daring Scork 6 1 0 5 21 96 −75 4 0–21 0–13 7–3 —
Group H Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Northbrook Harlequins 6 6 0 0 125 29 +96 24 — 37–14 16–3 28–5
2 Ironshire Smithys 6 3 0 3 79 71 +8 12 7–13 — 13–14 22–0
3 Los Angeles County 6 3 0 3 68 62 +6 12 0–16 0–7 — 10–7
4 Dyary 6 0 0 6 22 132 −110 0 0–15 7–16 3–41 —
by Polar Islandstates » Sat Mar 16, 2013 5:13 pm
Scott City AC (DAR) 0–10 Machairster (TYL)
Tim City AC (DAR) 20–10 Imperial County (FSC)
Les Alliés Legion (SAU) 15–12 Citizens RFC (PIS)
Northbrook Harlequins (PIS) 17–0 Mandon Faithful (APX)
Rotterdam Apples (CYH) 10–11 RFC Moulton (TYL)
Riverside County (FSC) 17–5 Lyra (KOR)
Paritzburg Vipers (CYH) 18–7 Ironshire Smithys (SAU)
Vulpecula (KOR) 29–10 JK Memorial Squad (APX)
Paritzburg Vipers (CYH) 16–21 Vulpecula (KOR)
Northbrook Harlequins (PIS) 14–6 Tim City AC (DAR)
Les Alliés Legion (SAU) 5–10 Machairster (TYL)
RFC Moulton (TYL) 0–6 Riverside County (FSC)
Vulpecula (KOR) 7–19 Northbrook Harlequins (PIS)
Machairster (TYL) 3–15 Riverside County (FSC)
Northbrook Harlequins (PIS) 16–7 Riverside County (FSC)
Scorinated by Ancharmunn
I: Thessia Jets (MYT) 18-10 Citizens RFC (PIS)
II: Citizens RFC (PIS) 11–28 Kulvertin Nederlandes Verenigen Bus (KUL)
III: Reps-Baker (CVC) 19–12 New Sydney Waratahs (TKC)
IV: Janwick Bloodhounds (CVC) 20–17 Citizens RFC (PIS)
V: New Sydney Waratahs (TKC) 30-19 New Amzsterdam Warriors (CYH)
VI: Darmen City Wasps (DAR) 19–6 Montbenoit Old Boys (SAU)
VII: Northbrook Harlequins (PIS) 10–17 Citizens RFC (PIS)
VIII: New Sydney Waratahs (TKC) 9–13 Montbenoit Old Boys (SAU)
IX: RFC Moulton (TYL) 19–10 Tim City AC (DAR)
X: Montbenoit Old Boys (SAU) 10-7 Northbrook Harlequins (PIS)
XI: Darmen City Wasps (DAR) 18–14 Montbenoit Old Boys (SAU)
XII: Tim City AC (DAR) 31–6 Montbenoit Old Boys (SAU)
XIII: Northbrook Harlequins (PIS) 16–7 Riverside County (FSC)
1 25.7 PIS Northbrook Harlequins
2 21.45 DAR Tim City AC
3 18 FSC Riverside County
4 16.9 DAR Darmen City Wasps
5 16.4 KOR Vulpecula
6 16.15 DAR Scott City AC
7 16 SAU Montbenoit Old Boys
8 14.85 TYL RFC Moulton
9 14.5 PIS Citizens RFC
10 13.8 CYH Paritzburg Vipers
11 13.65 TYL Machairster
12 12.7 DAR Brady City Sharks
13 12.65 CYH Rotterdam Apples
14 12 APX JK Memorial Squad
15 11.95 SAU Les Alliés Legion
16 11.8 KOR Lyra
17 11.45 FSC Imperial County
18 10.5 FSC Los Angeles County
19 9.8 TYL Ballyfeeaknock
20 9.8 CYH Northern Cape
21 9.7 APX Mandon Faithful
22 9.4 SAU Ironshire Smithys
23 9.3 MAT Pasgarmises
24 9 NEG Burgunden Brawlers
25 8.6 NEG Panoli Dockers
26 8.2 FTM Fort Mackinac
27 8.1 TYL Slievester
28 8 GJS Bountiful
29 8 CYH New Amzterdam Warriors
30 8 NEG San Remo Ospreys
31 7.5 WTZ Alice Springs
32 7.4 APX Dwile Jerseys
33 7.4 TGC Mogd-Syrdusha Ravens
34 7.4 TGC Muskula'dheen Mosquitos
35 7.4 TGC Muskulchi'tirhia Sparrowhawks
36 7.4 DSF Tulis
37 7 KOR Aquila
38 7 APX Hudd Trolls
39 6.4 CRW Hesttens Serpents
40 6.4 KNG Ourapeka Gators
41 6.4 SAU Portmore Wanderers
42 6.4 HTJ Torusogu Talismen
43 6.2 SKK Gagarin-Armstrong
44 6 SAU Dudlek Cotdelapomais
45 5.6 APX Northern Urbanista
46 5.5 WTZ Woomera
47 5.2 PIS Eysturoy Rovers
48 5 BMO Daring Scork
49 5 TYL Dyary
50 5 CDP Étoile Rouge
51 5 KOR Monoceros
52 5 NEG Telleursville Gargoyles
53 5 HTJ Vesselle RFC
54 4.8 PIS Kiel Harriers RFC
55 4.7 TYL Twigham Wasps
56 4.6 TYL RFC Amman Glen
57 4.1 TKC New Sydney Waratahs
58 4.05 SAU Bugny Barbarians
59 4 CDP Alouettes d'Outremont
60 4 TAN AS Tanamera
61 4 KHY Boa-Ky
62 4 KHY Daeca
63 4 FPN Darclon Storm
64 4 FPN Ebbtoll Fury
65 4 KHY Fell Lands
66 4 BMO Forwards Clam
67 4 BMO Gurlough Danger
68 4 FPN Hasley Raiders
69 4 DSF MK State
70 4 TGC Mogd-Syrdusha Fire Ants
71 4 KHY Mygevia
72 4 TAN Olympique de Tanamera
73 4 FSC Orange County
74 4 FPN Parkton Titans
75 4 NEG Schwartzgarten Warriors
76 4 BMO Séamhill Warriors
77 4 CDP Stade Charlevoix
78 4 TAN Tanamera Cricket Club
79 4 TAN Tanamera Sporting Club
80 4 DSF Tist State
81 4 DSF Western State
82 4 CDP Worcester Distillers
83 3.9 TKC Watson's Bay RFC
84 3.7 PIS Grimsey RFC
85 3.5 APX Gwinevra Saints
86 3.2 PIS Kerrisgorforth Harriers
87 3.2 CYH PPRC Hague
88 3 PIS FJC Rushmori RFC
89 3 PIS Lisch Icefields RFC
90 3 SAU Westbay Waves
91 2.4 TBI St. Valentine's University
92 2.4 KOR Andromeda
93 2.4 KOR Cassiopeia
94 2.4 TGC Mogd-Syrdusha Black Eagles
95 2.4 HTJ Trakanu Trekkers
96 2.4 DSF Vutala
97 2 TBI Grokworks
98 2 NDE New Zion
99 2 FSC Santa Barbara County
100 2 TBI Zarahemla All-Sport
101 1.6 KOR Cygnus
102 1.6 FSC Encinitas
103 1.6 NEG Ludenthal Wolves
104 1.6 FSC San Diego County
105 1.6 TBI Sons of Helaman RC
106 1.5 NSI Cornell Big Red
107 1.5 TKC Dimard Rugby
108 1.5 NSI Harvard Crimson
109 1.5 WZI Moorcroft
110 1.5 TKC Reds
111 1.5 WZI St Martin Bees
112 1.5 WZI Stanley Park
113 1.2 NSI Columbia Lions
114 1.2 CYH Eindhoven Tigers
115 1.2 FSC Jamul
116 1.2 WZI Snaith Marlins
117 1.2 NSI Stanford Cardinals
118 1.1 TBI Ensign Peak MA
119 1.1 CVC Reps-Baker
120 1.1 SAU Riverside Sharks
121 1.1 CVC TF Thugs
122 1 TBI Berkley University
123 1 WZI Clwb Rygbi Caernewydd
124 1 MCS Frbiba
125 1 TKC New Leeds Rugby
126 1 CHK Polgar City
127 1 TBI Ryfelwyr
128 1 CVC Sherwood RFC
129 1 VAG Sørvágur
130 1 TKC The Rock Wallabies
131 1 FSC Ventura County
132 0.8 KOR Corona Australis
133 0.8 WZI Darrington
134 0.8 MCS Desertia
135 0.8 JAV Iikihe Finches Rugby
136 0.8 MCS Jagoza
137 0.8 FSC National City
138 0.8 WZI Oakley
139 0.8 MCS Plainshire
140 0.8 JAV Rihii Ruggers
141 0.8 WZI Rothwell Trinity
142 0.8 JAV Tapihem Expats
143 0.8 CVC Toph City
144 0.8 JAV Xchuirt
by Darmen » Sat Mar 16, 2013 7:55 pm
Quarterfinals
Tim City AC (DAR) 3-7 Olympique de Tanamera (TAN)
Scott City AC (DAR) 0-9 Tanamera Sporting Club (TAN)
AS Tanamera (TAN) 15-0 Darmen City Wasps (DAR)
Tanamera Cricket Club (TAN) 0-14 Brady City Sharks (DAR)
Semifinals
Tanamera Sporting Club 6-14 Olympique de Tanamera (TAN)
AS Tanamera (TAN) 3-9 Brady City Sharks (DAR)
Final
Brady City Sharks (DAR) 38-3 Olympique de Tanamera (TAN)
by Darmen » Sun Mar 17, 2013 4:03 pm
Darmeni Premiership Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Darmen City Wasps 22 15 3 4 526 196 +330 66 Champions, Seasogs, Commonwealth Rugby Champions' Cup
2 Tim City AC 22 13 3 6 430 224 +206 58 Seasogs, Commonwealth Rugby Champions' Cup
3 Scott City AC 22 12 4 6 412 276 +136 56 Seasogs, Commonwealth Rugby Champions' Cup
4 Brady City Sharks 22 12 3 5 284 244 +40 54 Commonwealth Rugby Champions' Cup
5 Leicester Square Falcons 22 11 3 8 296 314 -18 50
6 Darmen City Irish 22 10 3 9 378 398 -20 46
7 Vogler City AC 22 10 2 10 376 234 +142 44
8 Bryxen City Tigers 22 8 3 11 388 368 +20 38
9 Sterling City Chiefs 22 8 2 12 344 416 -72 36
10 Hendricks City AC 22 7 2 13 226 484 -258 32
11 Eric City Warriors 22 5 3 14 240 470 -230 26
12 Chad City Saints 22 4 3 15 232 508 -276 18 Relegated
Darmeni Championship Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Rogerton Blues 22 18 0 4 500 212 +288 72 Champions, Promoted
2 Scott City Lyons 22 16 1 5 428 278 +150 66
3 Hallie RC 22 16 0 6 516 208 +308 64
4 Springfield RFC 22 14 1 7 336 334 +2 58
5 Liverpool Cotdelapomais 22 12 0 10 496 368 +128 48
6 Dallas RFC 22 12 0 10 380 282 +98 48
7 Bloomer Citiz 22 12 0 10 436 360 +76 48
8 Brham RFC 22 10 0 12 442 264 +178 40
9 Perry-Rupai Titans 22 8 0 14 272 288 -16 32
10 New Albanians 22 8 0 14 322 470 -148 32
11 Harbsburg Life 22 4 0 18 276 526 -250 16
12 Potros Collegiates 22 0 2 20 120 934 -814 4 Relegated
National League One Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 CFR United Cotdelapomais 30 26 0 4 918 363 +555 104 Champions, Promoted
2 Sportklub Palerma 30 20 3 7 1000 650 +350 86
3 Johnho RFC 30 20 1 9 900 729 +171 82
4 Rotenboden 30 18 1 11 896 751 +145 74
5 Brhamania 30 17 1 12 765 657 +108 70
6 Rouen RFC 30 15 2 13 740 683 +57 64
7 Romanopolis 30 15 1 14 815 792 +23 62
8 Chippewa Falls RFC 30 13 3 14 763 629 +134 58
9 Eau Claire Trailfinders 30 14 0 16 715 856 -141 56
10 Padomera RFC 30 14 0 16 685 701 -16 56
11 Jim Falls 30 13 0 17 700 764 -64 52
12 Cadott RFC 30 13 0 17 810 978 -168 52
13 Argyle RFC 30 12 0 18 644 807 -163 48
14 Swift RFC 30 10 0 20 571 945 -374 40
15 Starburg Old Beach 30 7 0 23 627 861 -234 28 Relegated
16 Grimvale Golden Gate 30 7 0 23 571 934 -363 28 Relegated
National League Two-Group A Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Tilden RUFC 24 19 0 5 540 218 +322 76 Champions, Promoted
2 Chivax Pirates 24 18 2 4 504 302 +202 76
3 Elkorn All Blacks 24 16 0 8 534 324 +210 64
4 Chamberlain Lions 24 16 0 8 446 256 +190 64
5 Bottomham Grasshoppers 24 14 0 10 494 210 +284 56
6 Jo Av Cornish 24 14 0 10 266 340 -74 56
7 Augusta Scottish 24 12 0 12 432 348 +84 48
8 Menomonie Students 24 12 0 12 346 462 -116 48
9 Kilanas Hawks 24 10 2 12 298 508 -210 44
10 Tycos RUFC 24 10 0 14 418 338 +80 40
11 Cleveland Knights 24 8 2 14 294 482 -188 36
12 Chuckio Ionians 24 2 2 20 226 488 -262 12
13 Darkon Crusaders 24 1 0 23 176 698 -522 4
National League Two-Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Cornell Tigers 24 20 2 2 554 252 +302 84 Champions, Promoted
2 Thistle RUFC 24 20 0 4 408 190 +218 80
3 Dunn County 24 18 2 4 418 272 +146 76
4 Littleton Griffins 24 14 2 8 386 336 +50 60
5 Amiens RFC 24 14 2 8 352 330 +22 60
6 Portes Ava Barbarians 24 12 2 10 524 432 +92 52
7 Mugurel AC 24 12 0 12 354 360 -6 48
8 Berkan Deruk'S RFC 24 10 2 12 426 414 +12 44
9 Mullhouse RFC 24 6 6 12 294 474 -180 36
10 Ellesmere Albion 24 8 0 16 384 344 +36 32
11 Saint-Louis RFC 24 4 6 14 248 504 -256 28
12 Bledia Arba Harlequins 24 4 2 18 266 408 -142 20
13 Yaroslav Old Blue 24 0 2 22 222 516 -294 4
by Khytenna » Tue Mar 19, 2013 3:32 am
Federal Championship Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Daeca 22 13 4 5 40 20 +20 43
2 Ty Myr 22 13 1 8 46 24 +22 40
3 Pelothia 22 10 6 6 42 33 +9 36
4 Fell lands 22 11 3 8 34 31 +3 36
5 Lilac 22 10 4 8 43 41 +2 34
6 Boa-Ky 22 9 7 6 25 26 -1 34
7 Ginto 22 9 4 9 29 33 -4 31
8 Taevon 22 8 6 8 31 32 -1 30
9 The Isles 22 7 6 9 19 33 -14 27
10 Mygevia 22 8 3 11 44 35 +9 27
11 Xephic 22 6 4 12 22 43 -21 22
12 Keltyme 22 3 2 17 16 40 -24 11
by Commune-PDTv2 » Sun Mar 31, 2013 3:24 am
by Schmiegelland » Sun Mar 31, 2013 11:57 am
Schmie Liga A Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Konsaa Royals 38 26 2 10 803 648 +155 80
2 Jam'thila Rovers 38 24 1 13 787 670 +117 73
3 KzyPanek Muialga 38 24 0 14 788 693 +95 72
4 Kolasap Seals 38 22 1 15 756 717 +39 67
5 Huabsa Challengers 38 21 2 15 779 776 +3 65
6 L'taji Logna FouCra 38 20 2 16 737 703 +34 62
7 Slidnana CF 38 20 1 17 756 761 -5 61
8 Lokuri Cakes 38 20 0 18 757 674 +83 60
9 CakCorp Lojina FoutKlub 38 19 1 18 783 766 +17 58
10 Sjandle Original Sport Club 38 18 3 17 780 758 +22 57
11 Lopiandik Provii Sharks 38 17 3 18 769 783 -14 54
12 Sud-du-North KlubZokker 38 17 1 20 719 753 -34 52
13 Gupoli Soccer Team 38 16 2 20 659 757 -98 50
14 Minkeke Coyotes 38 16 1 21 711 800 -89 49
15 Ja'om Tigers 38 15 2 21 721 758 -37 47
16 Sjandle FootballClub 38 15 2 21 648 746 -98 47
17 Puahoe Streaks 38 14 3 21 697 737 -40 45
18 KolmAhna SC 38 14 1 23 710 729 -19 43
19 Club-du-Mietzie 38 14 1 23 689 805 -116 43
20 Masusopo LionTamers 38 11 5 22 766 781 -15 38
by Apox » Wed Apr 10, 2013 4:06 am
No Club Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 JK Memorial Squad 18 12 1 5 281 180 +101 49 - SEASOGS
2 Mandon Faithful 18 11 3 4 368 241 +127 47 - SEASOGS
3 Northern Urbanista 18 10 0 8 185 272 −87 40 - SEASOGS
4 Dwile Jerseys 18 9 1 8 198 190 +8 37 - SEASOGS
5 Hudd Trolls 18 8 3 7 321 276 +45 35
6 Oldem Academicals 18 8 1 9 144 211 −67 33
7 Gwinevra Saints 18 6 4 8 238 204 +34 28
8 Barbury Exiles 18 7 0 11 192 243 −51 28
9 Southern Urbanista 18 6 2 10 277 301 −24 26
10 Mona Warriors 18 5 1 12 172 258 −86 21
by Polar Islandstates » Sat Apr 13, 2013 2:34 am
by Neu Engollon » Tue Apr 16, 2013 2:39 pm
by Hutanjia » Wed Apr 17, 2013 12:26 pm
by Saugeais » Fri Apr 19, 2013 9:01 pm
by Tyneala » Sun Apr 21, 2013 10:47 am
by Ko-oren » Mon Apr 22, 2013 1:01 pm
by Polar Islandstates » Sat Apr 27, 2013 9:47 am
by Green Jello Salad » Wed May 01, 2013 3:58 am
Champions
1st Bountiful
2nd Pasgarmises
3rd Woomera
4th Sørvágur
5th Alice Springs
6th Woomera
7th Polgar City
8th Pasgarmises
9th Gagarin-Armstrong
10th Bountiful
11th Bountiful
RUCT Seasogs Invitees
1st (none)
2nd Pasgarmises, Woomera, Bickerton, Gagarin-Armstrong
3rd Woomera, Pasgarmises, Bountiful, Hyde Park
4th Sørvágur, Pasgarmises, New Zion, Bountiful
5th Alice Springs, Woomera, Scottville, Pasgarmises
6th Woomera, Polgar City, Pasgarmises, Sørvágur
7th Polgar City, Pasgarmises, Fort Mackinac, Sørvágur
8th Pasgarmises, Alice Springs, Gagarin-Armstrong, Woomera
9th Gagarin-Armstrong, New Zion, Pasgarmises, Alice Springs
10th Bountiful, Pasgarmises, Fort Mackinac, Gagarin-Armstrong
11th Bountiful, Fort Mackinac, Alice Springs, Woomera
Final Table
TSP Super 20 Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Woomera 38 27 0 11 945 648 +297 54
2 Pasgarmises 38 25 0 13 872 748 +124 50
3 Hyde Park 38 24 0 14 898 697 +201 48
4 Polgar City 38 23 0 15 890 710 +180 46
5 Alice Springs 38 22 0 16 803 754 +49 44
6 Bountiful 38 20 0 18 865 714 +151 40
7 Sørvágur 38 20 0 18 811 784 +27 40
8 Fort Mackinac 38 19 1 18 767 844 −77 39
9 Scottville 38 19 0 19 898 746 +152 38
10 London 38 19 0 19 797 767 +30 38
11 Auldburgh 38 19 0 19 814 799 +15 38
12 Hazlitt 38 19 0 19 766 846 −80 38
13 Glomsteg 38 18 0 20 769 820 −51 36
14 New Zion 38 17 1 20 785 799 −14 35
15 Bickerton 38 16 0 22 723 837 −114 32
16 Taone Pango 38 16 0 22 689 827 −138 32
17 Larsen 38 15 0 23 727 823 −96 30
18 Alma 38 15 0 23 706 909 −203 30
19 Winterhaven 38 13 0 25 651 873 −222 26
20 Gagarin-Armstrong 38 13 0 25 667 898 −231 26
by Polar Islandstates » Wed May 01, 2013 2:50 pm
by Polar Islandstates » Wed May 01, 2013 4:04 pm
Panoli Dockers (NEG) 22–10 Dwile Jerseys (APX)
Bugny Barbarians (SAU) 3–13 Ballyfeeaknock (TYL)
Cassiopeia (KOR) 38–0 R.K. Schobodha (TGC)
San Remo Ospreys (NEG) 7–3 Northern Urbanista (APX)
Hyde Park (SBB) 3–6 Muskulchi'tirhia Sparrowhawks (TGC)
Grimsey RFC (PIS) 31–3 Jalakra Jaguars (CDW)
Vesselle RFC (HTJ) 16–7 Polgar City (CKM)
Aquila (KOR) 38–10 CFR United Cotdelapomais (DAR)
by Polar Islandstates » Thu May 02, 2013 4:23 pm
Group A Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Citizens RFC 6 5 0 1 80 36 +44 20 — 22–6 13–0 12–10
2 JK Memorial Squad 6 4 0 2 97 55 +42 16 11–7 — 15–3 17–7
3 Muskula'dheen Mosquitos 6 2 0 4 43 72 −29 8 6–13 16–7 — 5–14
4 Twigham Wasps 6 1 0 5 44 101 −57 4 3–13 0–41 10–13 —
Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Montbenoit Old Boys 6 6 0 0 110 40 +70 24 — 13–7 22–15 16–7
2 Mandon Faithful 6 4 0 2 70 69 +1 16 3–30 — 15–7 14–8
3 San Remo Ospreys 6 2 0 4 84 83 +1 8 3–19 8–24 — 21–0
4 Grimsey RFC 6 0 0 6 26 98 −72 0 5–10 3–7 3–30 —
Group C Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Darmen City Wasps 6 6 0 0 125 30 +95 24 — 9–6 28–3 25–7
2 Burgunden Brawlers 6 4 0 2 95 48 +47 16 7–23 — 22–13 25–0
3 Vesselle RFC 6 2 0 4 40 96 −56 8 7–27 3–10 — 6–3
4 Woomera 6 0 0 6 16 102 −86 0 0–13 0–25 6–8 —
Group D Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Northbrook Harlequins 6 6 0 0 98 23 +75 24 — 9–0 10–0 26–0
2 Pasgarmises 6 3 0 3 76 66 +10 12 3–14 — 22–10 24–3
3 Mogd-Syrdusha Ravens 6 2 0 4 109 83 +26 8 13–20 16–24 — 38–0
4 Nourselle Gazelles 6 1 0 5 31 142 −111 4 7–19 14–3 7–32 —
Group E Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 RFC Moulton 6 6 0 0 123 22 +101 24 — 13–0 5–3 36–7
2 Les Alliés Legion 6 4 0 2 65 66 −1 16 5–23 — 24–13 17–7
3 Ourapeka Gators 6 2 0 4 69 73 −4 8 7–17 3–11 — 26–3
4 Cassiopeia 6 0 0 6 37 133 −96 0 0–29 7–8 13–17 —
Group F Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Vulpecula 6 5 0 1 103 16 +87 20 — 0–7 15–3 31–0
2 Ballyfeeaknock 6 4 0 2 108 53 +55 16 3–21 — 14–3 45–7
3 Dudlek Cotdelapomais 6 2 0 4 60 64 −4 8 3–13 3–22 — 28–0
4 Ludenthal Wolves 6 1 0 5 26 164 −138 4 0–23 19–17 0–20 —
Group G Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Muskulchi'tirhia Sparrowhawks 6 5 0 1 86 66 +20 20 — 13–5 3–22 16–7
2 Tim City AC 6 3 1 2 77 45 +32 14 13–22 — 6–0 10–10
3 Lyra 6 1 2 3 48 71 −23 8 9–15 0–30 — 10–10
4 RFC Amman Glen 6 0 3 3 44 73 −29 6 10–17 0–13 7–7 —
Group H Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Scott City AC 6 4 1 1 51 33 +18 18 — 0–0 3–0 13–3
2 Kerrisgorforth Harriers 6 2 3 1 59 62 −3 14 7–0 — 18–34 17–11
3 Aquila 6 2 1 3 68 48 +20 10 6–13 3–3 — 18–0
4 Panoli Dockers 6 1 1 4 56 91 −35 6 17–22 14–14 11–7 —
Advertisement
Users browsing this forum: Equestrian States
Advertisement