Advertisement
by Andrewboy » Wed Jan 13, 2010 10:17 am
by Candelaria And Marquez » Wed Jan 13, 2010 2:35 pm
by Sorthern Northland » Thu Jan 14, 2010 12:30 pm
.Pos Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Beningrad University of the Bleeding Obvious 19 13 3 3 43 14 29 42 Champions
2 Saint Patrick's University, Little Clotaire 19 12 4 3 37 19 18 40 IUCC
3 Háskóllin í Vatnajavik 19 11 3 5 34 26 8 36 IUCC
4 Universität Heltzburg 19 10 4 5 30 21 9 34
5 Ollscoil Baile an Fheirtéaraigh 19 11 1 7 28 20 8 34
6 Wey Valley University 19 9 5 5 28 26 2 32
7 Universitat dels catalans 19 8 6 5 28 28 0 30
8 Heathfield University of Agriculture 19 8 5 6 25 25 0 29
9 Собриниц Универзитет (Sobrinic University) 19 8 5 6 23 26 -3 29
10 University of the Fine Arts, Snowspire 19 8 4 7 26 23 3 28
11 Beningrad Metropolitan University 19 6 5 8 18 23 -5 23
12 Université de Finistère 19 6 4 9 22 18 4 22
13 Université francophone de Beningrad 19 5 7 7 25 29 -4 22
14 Beningrad University of Architecture 19 5 4 10 20 30 -10 19
15 Universiteit van Nieuw-Amsterdam 19 4 6 9 15 22 -7 18
16 Matzuarana Unibertsitatea 19 4 6 9 16 24 -8 18
17 جامعة هال لوقا (Hal-Luqa University) 19 3 9 7 20 29 -9 18
18 Ollscoil Corcaigh 19 4 5 10 22 28 -6 17
19 Universidad de Castrograd 19 5 2 12 15 31 -16 17
20 Prifysgol Landigoll 19 1 10 8 15 28 -13 13
Highest scoring match: Universitat dels catalans 1-6 Beningrad University of the Bleeding Obvious
Largest home win: Beningrad University of the Bleeding Obvious 5-0 جامعة هال لوقا (Hal-Luqa University)
Largest away win: Universitat dels catalans 1-6 Beningrad University of the Bleeding Obvious
by Liventia » Sat Jan 16, 2010 7:37 am
Pos Team Pld Won Drn Lst For Ag G.D. Pts
----------------------------------------------------------------
1st Orean Utd 42 19 11 12 59 52 +7 68 C/TQCC
2nd Neverend Utd 42 18 10 14 54 44 +10 64 TQCC
3rd Talbott 42 17 11 14 60 44 +16 62 GC
4th WTFC 42 15 13 14 54 55 -1 58 GC
5th Jesner Town 42 16 8 18 56 57 -1 56
6th Schimpol 42 16 8 18 51 62 -11 56
----------------------------------------------------------------
7th Dover City 42 14 11 17 63 67 -4 53 R
8th Folenisa 42 12 10 20 50 66 -16 46 R
Pos Team Pld Won Drn Lst For Ag G.D. Pts
----------------------------------------------------------------
1st Talbott 42 19 10 13 50 39 +11 67 C
2nd Schimpol 42 16 13 13 54 45 +9 61
3rd Neverend Utd 42 15 16 11 47 39 +8 61
4th Folenisa 42 17 8 17 42 50 -8 59
5th Dover City 42 14 13 15 39 39 0 55
6th WTFC 42 13 15 14 37 39 -2 54
7th Orean Utd 42 13 14 15 42 46 -4 53
8th Jesner Town 42 10 13 19 38 52 -14 43
Pos Team Pld Won Drn Lst For Ag G.D. Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------------
1st Mountain FC 40 29 6 5 71 20 +51 93 C/SBCC
2nd Liventia Utd 40 22 10 8 72 25 +47 76 P/GC
---------------------------------------------------------------------
3rd Pardbo 40 20 7 13 57 37 +20 67 SBCC
4th Bede City 40 19 7 14 43 36 +7 64 SBCC
5th Navy and Air Force 40 4 7 29 21 80 -59 19
6th Army Utd 40 2 11 27 14 80 -66 17
Pos Team Pld Won Drn Lst For Ag G.D. Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------------
1st Mountain FC 40 23 13 4 57 24 +33 82 C
2nd Pardbo 40 17 15 8 50 27 +23 66
3rd Liventia Utd 40 15 16 9 55 34 +21 61
4th Bede City 40 15 14 11 51 48 +3 59
5th Navy and Air Force 40 7 10 23 23 57 -34 31
6th Army Utd 40 4 10 26 22 68 -46 22
Pos Team Pld Won Drn Lst For Ag G.D. Pts
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1st Dover University 20 8 9 3 23 16 +7 33 C/IUCC
2nd Talbott University 20 9 6 5 22 19 +3 33 IUCC
3rd Jesner University 20 9 5 6 18 14 +4 32 IUCC
4th Folenisa University 20 9 5 6 18 15 +3 32
5th Orean University 20 8 5 7 18 17 +1 29
6th Schimpol University 20 8 4 8 20 19 +1 28
7th Neverend University 20 7 7 6 24 24 0 28
8th Pardbo University 20 6 7 7 20 22 -2 25
9th Foreign Studies College 20 5 8 7 22 18 +4 23
10th Cyclonesville University 20 6 4 10 21 25 -4 22
11th Bede University 20 2 6 12 10 27 -17 12
Group A
Pos Team Pld Won Drn Lst For Ag G.D. Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1st Dover City 12 6 3 3 20 15 +5 21 Q
2nd Orean Utd 12 6 2 4 17 11 +6 20 Q
3rd WTFC 12 5 4 3 13 12 +1 19 Q
4th Bede City 12 5 2 5 13 11 +2 17 Q
--------------------------------------------------------------------
5th Folenisa 12 4 5 3 16 15 +1 17
6th Schimpol 12 4 4 4 11 11 0 16
7th Navy and Air Force 12 0 4 8 5 20 -15 4
Group B
Pos Team Pld Won Drn Lst For Ag G.D. Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------
1st Mountain FC 12 9 1 2 30 8 +22 28 Q
2nd Neverend Utd 12 7 2 3 16 16 0 23 Q
3rd Talbott 12 6 2 4 19 12 +7 20 Q
4th Liventia Utd 12 4 3 5 15 16 -1 15 Q
------------------------------------------------------------------
5th Jesner Town 12 4 3 5 12 15 -3 15
6th Pardbo 12 4 2 6 13 20 -7 14
7th Army Utd 12 1 1 10 5 23 -18 4
by Commerce Heights » Sat Jan 16, 2010 4:17 pm
by Valladares » Sat Jan 16, 2010 9:38 pm
Pos Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Metropolis Alligators 10 7 2 1 19 7 12 23
2 Fontvielle Impact 10 7 1 2 14 6 8 22
3 Tannenberg FC 10 6 3 1 18 8 10 21
4 SC Caimanes 10 6 3 1 15 8 7 21
5 Slateport Bulls 10 6 2 2 18 10 8 20
6 AS Bezieres 10 6 2 2 15 8 7 20
7 Eterna Stars 10 5 4 1 17 8 9 19
8 AD Cerro 10 5 4 1 14 8 6 19
9 Marinos Metropolis 10 6 1 3 15 10 5 19
10 Canalave Dragons 10 5 3 2 14 12 2 17
11 Pumas Maldonado 10 4 1 5 11 13 -2 13
12 Nord Energie FC 10 3 1 6 8 12 -4 10
13 Chiquito FC 10 2 3 5 5 8 -3 9
14 AS Montreux 10 2 2 6 14 17 -3 8
15 Hamanos Athletic Club 10 2 2 6 8 14 -6 8
16 Valencia FC 10 2 2 6 7 13 -6 8
17 Pradera FC 10 2 1 7 6 14 -8 7
18 Alejandría SC 10 2 0 8 7 23 -16 6
19 FC Lili 10 1 2 7 8 21 -13 5
20 AS Vaud 10 1 1 8 6 19 -13 4
by Vephrall » Sat Jan 16, 2010 9:43 pm
Rank Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
6 Northern Darnai 15 9 3 3 27 15 12 30 Q
11 Virdys 15 9 2 4 27 19 8 29 Q
10 Sirinis 15 9 2 4 26 18 8 29 Q
9 Highland 15 8 4 3 27 12 15 28 Q
12 Anhenir 15 8 3 4 25 12 13 27 Q
Western Darnai 15 7 1 7 22 23 -1 22
Seibeng 15 5 5 5 18 16 2 20
Western Dettune 15 5 2 8 16 21 -5 17
South Sirinis 15 4 4 7 15 19 -4 16
Sirinis Ag 15 3 7 5 16 22 -6 16
Dettune 15 4 3 8 24 24 0 15
Dettune Mtn 15 4 2 9 11 27 -16 14
Rank Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Till 15 11 3 1 29 14 15 36 Q
5 Salle Southern 15 10 1 4 25 18 7 31 Q
18 North Salle 15 7 5 3 24 17 7 26
24 Solonds 15 7 3 5 23 17 6 24
Sheoron 15 6 5 4 23 19 4 23
Salle 15 6 5 4 17 15 2 23
Southeastern 15 7 2 6 22 22 0 23
Calamen 15 7 1 7 22 25 -3 22
Defae 15 6 3 6 26 18 8 21
Calamen-Custles 15 5 3 7 19 22 -3 18
Calamen-Petaki 15 4 2 9 17 23 -6 14
Rascenass 15 2 1 12 12 27 -15 7
Rank Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
3 Bektys State 15 11 0 4 31 14 17 33 Q
21 Isthmian 15 9 0 6 27 20 7 27
19 South Bektys 15 8 3 4 26 20 6 27
16 Bektys Coastal 15 7 5 3 29 15 14 26 Q
20 Scusenany 15 8 2 5 27 18 9 26
Riestre-Clyddly 15 7 3 5 21 17 4 24
North Bektys 15 6 4 5 23 18 5 22
Eastern Darnai 15 6 4 5 24 21 3 22
Fishbog 15 5 4 6 26 22 4 19
BTI 15 5 4 6 18 17 1 19
Western Shentarong 15 3 2 10 13 25 -12 11
Flaarickug 15 1 3 11 11 38 -27 6
Rank Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
2 NW Sumbobor 15 11 1 3 28 14 14 34 Q
4 Chezlot 15 9 4 2 27 14 13 31 Q
15 Sumbobor Tech 15 8 4 3 27 19 8 28 Q
25 Baseng 15 7 4 4 26 21 5 25
Middle Bektys 15 7 4 4 24 20 4 25
Central Sumbobor 15 6 3 6 22 18 4 21
Speilers 15 6 2 7 25 22 3 20
Dettune State 15 3 9 3 25 23 2 18
Jishmid 15 4 6 5 18 18 0 18
Narrows 15 4 5 6 19 22 -3 17
Bayside 15 4 3 8 18 27 -9 15
Mersira 15 3 2 10 17 27 -10 11
Rank Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
8 Riestre 15 9 2 4 20 11 9 29 Q
13 Military 15 8 4 3 29 18 11 28 Q
14 Siellal 15 7 6 2 28 19 9 27 Q
17 Taeschand 15 8 2 5 32 20 12 26
23 NE Riestre 15 7 5 3 16 12 4 26
Riestre Tech 15 6 5 4 21 13 8 23
Till State 15 7 2 6 25 22 3 23
Riestre State 15 6 3 6 20 19 1 21
North Shentarong 15 5 3 7 16 28 -12 18
Westlake 15 5 1 9 22 23 -1 16
NW Salle 15 4 4 7 23 28 -5 16
Shentarong Tech 15 3 5 7 8 22 -14 14
Rank Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
7 Astenast State 15 8 6 1 31 14 17 30 Q
22 Fekliir State 15 8 2 5 28 18 10 26
Sumbobor 15 8 1 6 21 17 4 25
Darnai 15 6 6 3 24 16 8 24
Nenbondle 15 6 4 5 21 23 -2 22
Shentarong State 15 6 2 7 16 22 -6 20
Shentarong 15 6 2 7 13 20 -7 20
Shentarong Southern 15 6 1 8 24 28 -4 19
Sumbobor State 15 5 3 7 22 21 1 18
Twin Cities 15 4 4 7 22 24 -2 16
East Point 15 3 7 5 17 21 -4 16
Southwestern 15 2 6 7 11 20 -9 12
Rank Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
Continental 15 4 4 7 18 29 -11 16
DMA 15 3 3 9 15 33 -18 12
Northern Riestre 15 3 2 10 15 39 -24 11
Salle State 15 1 5 9 14 29 -15 8
Gloem 15 1 2 12 13 47 -34 5
Darnai A&M 15 0 3 12 9 48 -39 3
by Adihan » Sat Jan 16, 2010 10:14 pm
AFF Silver Trophy — United Islands Premier halfway point
Pos Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 County Stanley 17 12 3 2 26 11 15 39
2 Mountbatten Junction 17 10 1 6 42 31 11 31
3 Tallyn Rovers 17 8 6 3 22 18 4 30
4 T’chéy Park 17 8 4 5 18 15 3 28
5 CF Mont-Pluie 17 8 4 5 24 23 1 28
6 Northtown Utd 17 7 6 4 29 22 7 27
7 Flitton Rangers 17 7 5 5 16 13 3 26
8 Altsend 17 7 4 6 25 19 6 25
9 Oldbridge City 17 7 4 6 28 25 3 25
10 Navon Beach 17 8 1 8 29 28 1 25
11 Grand Arsenal 17 7 3 7 30 34 -4 24
12 Island Athletic 17 6 4 7 34 34 0 22
13 Protectorate United 17 5 6 6 26 25 1 21
14 Pilminster Rovers 17 4 7 6 13 18 -5 19
15 Hatton Town 17 4 5 8 27 31 -4 17
16 South Barrier Utd 17 4 4 9 17 29 -12 16
17 Flitton City 17 3 2 12 14 23 -9 11
18 Dullham and Oldbridge 17 2 3 12 20 41 -21 9
United Islands Premier
Pos Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Mountbatten Junction 34 22 3 9 91 50 41 69 C/TQCC
2 Tallyn Rovers 34 19 9 6 57 34 23 66 TQCC
3 Northtown Utd 34 18 8 8 60 49 11 62 TQCC
4 County Stanley 34 16 11 7 38 24 14 59 GC
5 Hatton Town 34 17 5 12 68 51 17 56 GC
6 Protectorate United 34 15 10 9 59 49 10 55
7 CF Mont-Pluie 34 15 5 14 49 50 -1 50
8 Oldbridge City 34 15 4 15 57 60 -3 49 GC
9 Navon Beach 34 14 4 16 64 64 0 46
10 Pilminster Rovers 34 12 10 12 33 34 -1 46
11 T’chéy Park 34 13 7 14 28 36 -8 46
12 Grand Arsenal 34 13 6 15 62 66 -4 45
13 Flitton Rangers 34 11 11 12 28 34 -6 44
14 Altsend 34 12 6 16 48 60 -12 42
15 Island Athletic 34 11 7 16 69 73 -4 40
16 South Barrier Utd 34 10 7 17 36 51 -15 37 R
17 Flitton City 34 7 7 20 27 46 -19 28 R
18 Dullham and Oldbridge 34 4 4 26 34 77 -43 16 R
Second Division
Pos Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kinney Road 36 19 12 5 38 24 14 69 C/P/SBCC
2 Southcast Town 36 16 12 8 40 27 13 60 P/SBCC
3 Harley County FC 36 14 13 9 43 38 5 55 P/SBCC
4 Dalinn Wanderers 36 12 16 8 66 55 11 52
5 Airport City FC 36 15 6 15 62 60 2 51
6 Olympique Protectorat 36 13 9 14 50 45 5 48
7 Ad’ihan Military Forces 36 10 9 17 46 57 -11 39
8 Djei Sporting Club 36 9 12 15 43 58 -15 39
9 Riverston Town 36 11 6 19 43 59 -16 39 R
10 AFC Hatton 36 10 7 19 48 56 -8 37 R
Third Division
Pos Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Coastal County FC 39 22 8 9 43 25 18 74 C/P/SBCC
2 Junction B 39 20 11 8 70 51 19 71
3 CF Mont-Pluie II 39 19 7 13 61 55 6 64
4 Protectorate Utd B 39 15 15 9 67 55 12 60
5 Raästur Council 39 14 17 8 63 47 16 59 P
6 Oldbridge City B 39 15 10 14 64 65 -1 55
7 CS 1093 MN 39 14 9 16 47 48 -1 51
8 GIAW FC 39 14 9 16 38 45 -7 51
9 Interior FC 39 12 14 13 48 53 -5 50
10 Riverston Golden Tigers 39 12 9 18 43 50 -7 45
11 Oldbridge Sabres 39 9 15 15 49 59 -10 42
12 Trünri Council 39 9 14 16 43 50 -7 41
13 Dullham Town FC 39 10 11 18 54 67 -13 41
14 RCU Dz’ai 39 7 13 19 40 60 -20 34
Pos Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Frontier College 15 8 4 3 24 17 7 28 IUCC
2 L'Uni française du MN 15 8 4 3 20 16 4 28 IUCC
3 Tech. Inst. at Dalinn 15 7 5 3 18 12 6 26 IUCC
4 Stanley College 15 7 5 3 25 21 4 26
5 Navon Beach Uni 15 7 3 5 23 20 3 24
6 Dalinn College, Journ 15 7 1 7 21 21 0 22
7 L'Uni Dz’ai 15 7 1 7 21 22 -1 22
8 Dullham Tech 15 5 6 4 15 15 0 21
9 Flitton University 15 5 4 6 25 22 3 19
10 Oldbridge Sports Dev 15 4 6 5 17 17 0 18
11 Tech. Inst. at Hatton 15 5 3 7 15 16 -1 18
12 Uni Grand Island 15 4 5 6 16 15 1 17
13 City of Ad’ihan Uni 15 4 5 6 17 18 -1 17
14 AUSM 15 4 5 6 16 17 -1 17
15 Hatton Med College 15 3 5 7 15 26 -11 14
16 Altsend Southern Uni 15 1 6 8 11 24 -13 9
by Daehanjeiguk » Sat Jan 16, 2010 11:22 pm
IFL
BoF23 勝|DBC5 勝
WC46(2nd)/52,53(R4)/42,44,49(R8)/39,43,45,47(R16)/40,41,50,51(G)
Host - OFC|CoH31|BoF28|WC41|CoH37 (as Allemenschen)|DBC12
RPs
Active: Reopening Old Wounds
Inactive: n/a/
Inventor of tl;dr
by Warkus » Sun Jan 17, 2010 1:17 am
by West Zirconia » Sun Jan 17, 2010 5:32 am
Season Champions Runners-up Third Place
1 Banks Bradley Hornets St. Martin University*
2 Banks Markham St. Martin University*
3 Houghton Kestrels Civil Service Banks
4 Bradley Swifts Banks New Toronto
5 Banks St. Martin University* Markham
6 Stanley United Moorcroft Wanderers Houghton Kestrels
7 Banks Bradley Hornets St. Martin University*
8 Banks Bradley Hornets Markham
9 Banks Bradley Hornets Mort Park
10 Banks Markham Stanley United
11 Banks St. Martin University* Stanley United
12 Banks Stanley United Civil Service
13 Banks Mort Park Bradley Hornets
14 Banks Bradley Hornets Houghton Kestrels
15 Bradley Hornets Mort Park Markham
16 Bradley Hornets Stanley United Mort Park
17 Banks Mort Park Bradley Hornets
* now playing as Etruria
Pos Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Stanley United 34 22 6 6 91 49 42 72
2 Banks 34 21 8 5 101 63 38 71
3 Mort Park 34 20 8 6 90 64 26 68
4 Bradley Hornets 34 20 6 8 78 50 28 66
5 Crompton Town 34 15 6 13 64 68 -4 51
6 St. Martin Athletic 34 14 8 12 72 67 5 50
7 Houghton Kestrels 34 12 12 10 78 57 21 48
8 Taylor's Cross 34 14 4 16 65 62 3 46
9 Markham 34 13 7 14 65 62 3 46
10 Moorcroft Wanderers 34 13 7 14 67 68 -1 46
11 Houghton Hawks 34 13 7 14 67 80 -13 46
12 St. Andrew's 34 13 5 16 52 62 -10 44
13 New Toronto 34 11 7 16 64 79 -15 40
14 Bradley Swifts 34 11 6 17 58 68 -10 39
15 East Snaith 34 11 6 17 61 85 -24 39
16 Sephton County 34 7 10 17 55 81 -26 31
17 Etruria 34 7 6 21 47 78 -31 27
18 Moorcroft City 34 5 9 20 62 94 -32 24
Season Champions Runners-up Third Place
1 Not contested
2 Moorcroft University** Houghton Hawks Crompton Town
3 East Snaith Felton Athletic Hyland Town
4 Stanley United Crompton Town Stanley Athletic
5 Redwood Forest Moorcroft Wanderers Underwood Town
6 Combined Armed Forces West Coast Angels Kirkham Town
7 St. Martin Athletic Mort Park Houghton Hawks
8 Ashton Rovers Wolverton Town Anderton United
9 Sephton County Hyland Town Underwood Town
10 Houghton Hawks Currie Redwood Forest
11 East Snaith Ashton Rovers St. Martin Athletic
12 Moorcroft Wanderers Redwood Forest Etruria
13 AFC Stanton Crompton Town St. Martin Athletic
14 St. Martin Athletic East Snaith Tîm Cymru
15 Sephton County Hyland Town Moorcroft City
16 Crompton Town AFC Stanton Currie
17 New Toronto Moorcroft City Tîm Cymru
** now playing as Mount Vernon
Pos Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Civil Service 34 20 7 7 92 49 43 67
2 Redwood Forest 34 20 7 7 79 51 28 67
3 AFC Stanton 34 20 7 7 85 58 27 67
4 Tîm Cymru 34 18 7 9 83 58 25 61
5 Hyland Town 34 17 7 10 66 39 27 58
6 Currie 34 16 8 10 74 54 20 56
7 West Coast Angels 34 17 5 12 70 69 1 56
8 Ashton Rovers 34 16 6 12 71 65 6 54
9 Kirkham Town 34 15 5 14 73 76 -3 50
10 Combined Armed Forces 34 12 8 14 56 63 -7 44
11 Mount Vernon 34 12 7 15 62 68 -6 43
12 Underwood Town 34 12 5 17 69 86 -17 41
13 Anderton Town 34 12 4 18 52 67 -15 40
14 Anderton United 34 11 6 17 51 68 -17 39
15 Wolverton Town 34 11 5 18 52 65 -13 38
16 Felton Athletic 34 9 9 16 53 72 -19 36
17 Walton 34 6 6 22 54 94 -40 24
18 Stanley Athletic 34 6 3 25 43 83 -40 21
by West Zirconia » Sun Jan 17, 2010 5:47 am
Season Champions Runners-up Final Score
1 Markham Houghton Kestrels 3-1
2 Stanley United Banks 4-1
3 Banks Stanley United 3-0
4 Banks Taylor's Cross 6-0
5 Markham Stanley United 3-0
6 Banks St. Martin University 5-1
7 Wacker Neustadt Taylor's Cross 4-2
8 Bradley Hornets Bradley Swifts 3-2
9 St. Andrew's Currie 5-0
10 Banks Stanley United 4-3aet
11 Bradley Hornets Taylor's Cross 2-0
12 Etruria Banks 1-1aet (3-0pen)
13 Redwood Forest Banks 4-3
14 Stanley United St. Martin Athletic 1-1aet (3-0pen)
15 Banks Mort Park 3-2aet
16 Hyland Town Taylor's Cross 2-1
17 Redwood Forest Ashton Rovers 4-1
by West Zirconia » Sun Jan 17, 2010 6:05 am
Pos Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Markham University 22 12 5 5 41 27 14 41
2 Prifysgol Gymraeg Caernewydd 22 12 3 7 52 36 16 39
3 St. Mark's College, Mort Park 22 12 2 8 41 35 6 38
4 Moorcroft University 22 11 5 6 40 36 4 38
5 St. Martin Medical Institute 22 11 3 8 41 37 4 36
6 St. Martin University 22 11 3 8 42 42 0 36
7 Redwood University 22 9 4 9 37 31 6 31
8 Stanley University 22 8 6 8 37 34 3 30
9 Eastham College of Technology 22 7 2 13 44 56 -12 23
10 Banks Theological College 22 5 6 11 33 42 -9 21
11 Snaith Maritime College 22 5 5 12 24 37 -13 20
12 Bradley University 22 5 4 13 30 49 -19 19
by Sargossa » Sun Jan 17, 2010 6:44 am
SuperLiga Final Standings
Pos Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Deportivo Soluca 38 22 9 7 74 49 25 75 (Champions)
2 Sporting San Marquez 38 22 7 9 72 47 25 73 (TQCC)
3 Ciudad Soluca 38 22 6 10 74 46 28 72 (TQCC)
4 El Nacional 38 20 9 9 83 53 30 69 (GC)
5 Mercadel SC 38 19 8 11 51 44 7 65 (GC)
6 Alianza Jucaro 38 20 4 14 67 50 17 64
7 Deportivo Cordova 38 17 8 13 65 57 8 59 (GC)
8 Rubio Bayamo 38 16 6 16 63 70 -7 54
9 Estrella Torreon 38 13 14 11 46 39 7 53
10 Petro Mercada 38 14 10 14 59 53 6 52
11 Defensor 38 12 14 12 46 46 0 50
12 Sportivo Maturin 38 13 11 14 53 55 -2 50
13 Dinamo Maturin 38 14 7 17 48 47 1 49
14 Racing Soluca 38 14 7 17 45 51 -6 49
15 Dunas Del Sol 38 12 12 14 45 45 0 48
16 Porto Alegro Azul 38 10 10 18 47 57 -10 40
17 Cartago Rojo 38 10 7 21 47 78 -31 37
18 Jaguares 38 10 6 22 36 63 -27 36 (R)
19 Machala Del Norte 38 9 9 20 39 67 -28 36 (R)
20 Atletico Almansa 38 6 6 26 43 86 -43 24 (R)
Segunda Liga Final Standings
Pos Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Moruga SC 42 28 3 11 79 44 35 87 (Champions)
2 S.C. Goza 42 27 5 10 89 52 37 86 (P)
3 SC Motril 42 22 8 12 86 58 28 74 (P)
4 Costa San Verdi 42 22 5 15 70 56 14 71
5 Juventude 42 19 12 11 79 61 18 69
6 Santos 42 20 9 13 76 63 13 69
7 Ciudad Jucaro 42 18 6 18 61 55 6 60
8 Atletico Ensenada 42 16 12 14 58 57 1 60
9 Nuevo Onwere 42 17 7 18 69 67 2 58
10 FC Valera 42 15 13 14 58 60 -2 58
11 Sportivo Montena 42 17 7 18 60 69 -9 58
12 Club De Camiri 42 15 12 15 64 66 -2 57
13 Deportivo Alcantara 42 16 9 17 61 64 -3 57
14 La Serena 42 14 14 14 56 58 -2 56
15 Daroca Marinos 42 14 12 16 67 64 3 54
16 Atletio Goza 42 14 11 17 53 67 -14 53
17 SC Vateras 42 12 12 18 50 64 -14 48
18 Estudiantes Soluca 42 13 7 22 53 70 -17 46
19 Ciudad De Oro 42 12 7 23 49 78 -29 43 (R)
20 Rayo Viesca 42 11 9 22 39 61 -22 42 (R)
21 Celta De Chala 42 11 9 22 53 79 -26 42 (R)
22 Rio Claro SC 42 9 11 22 42 59 -17 38 (R)
by Swartaz » Sun Jan 17, 2010 8:40 am
19:54 Myt: I honestly don't see what is wrong with beastiality
by Vephrall » Sun Jan 17, 2010 9:42 am
Rank Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
6 Northern Darnai 15 10 2 3 24 13 11 32 Q
14 Dettune 15 8 5 2 28 19 9 29 Q
20 Anhenir 15 7 6 2 17 14 3 27
Virdys 15 6 5 4 21 18 3 23
Sirinis Ag 15 5 6 4 20 13 7 21
Seibeng 15 5 6 4 24 22 2 21
Highland 15 5 4 6 22 22 0 19
Sirinis 15 4 7 4 18 20 -2 19
Dettune Mtn 15 5 3 7 18 26 -8 18
South Sirinis 15 3 5 7 20 24 -4 14
Western Darnai 15 3 4 8 17 24 -7 13
Western Dettune 15 3 2 10 15 29 -14 11
Rank Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
2 Calamen 15 11 3 1 29 13 16 36 Q
3 Salle Southern 15 10 3 2 28 11 17 33 Q
4 Till 15 9 3 3 33 10 23 30 Q
9 Sheoron 15 9 1 5 26 14 12 28 Q
23 Southeastern 15 7 3 5 23 16 7 24
North Salle 15 7 1 7 22 21 1 22
Solonds 15 5 6 4 19 19 0 21
Calamen-Custles 15 6 1 8 19 26 -7 19
Calamen-Petaki 15 5 4 6 16 23 -7 19
Salle 15 3 4 8 17 18 -1 13
Defae 15 3 4 8 15 28 -13 13
Rascenass 15 0 3 12 9 36 -27 3
Rank Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
7 South Bektys 15 10 1 4 22 17 5 31 Q
10 Bektys Coastal 15 9 1 5 29 15 14 28 Q
Western Shentarong 15 6 6 3 20 16 4 24
24 Isthmian 15 6 5 4 22 12 10 23
BTI 15 6 4 5 30 26 4 22
Eastern Darnai 15 6 4 5 27 27 0 22
Riestre-Clyddly 15 5 5 5 25 28 -3 20
North Bektys 15 6 2 7 19 23 -4 20
Scusenany 15 6 2 7 17 23 -6 20
Bektys State 15 6 2 7 20 28 -8 20
Fishbog 15 4 5 6 20 20 0 17
Flaarickug 15 0 5 10 12 29 -17 5
Rank Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 NW Sumbobor 15 11 4 0 32 9 23 37 Q
8 Narrows 15 8 5 2 28 15 13 29 Q
17 Jishmid 15 8 3 4 26 17 9 27
18 Middle Bektys 15 7 5 3 29 18 11 26
25 Chezlot 15 7 3 5 25 22 3 24
Central Sumbobor 15 6 5 4 19 19 0 23
Dettune State 15 5 6 4 22 17 5 21
Mersira 15 5 4 6 25 23 2 19
Baseng 15 4 4 7 13 18 -5 16
Sumbobor Tech 15 4 3 8 19 23 -4 15
Bayside 15 3 3 9 18 27 -9 12
Speilers 15 2 6 7 14 25 -11 12
Rank Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
11 Siellal 15 8 4 3 23 11 12 28 Q
12 Till State 15 9 1 5 24 15 9 28 Q
15 Military 15 8 4 3 27 19 8 28 Q
16 Riestre Tech 15 7 6 2 26 17 9 27 Q
21 Riestre State 15 7 4 4 26 18 8 25
NE Riestre 15 7 3 5 30 22 8 24
Riestre 15 6 5 4 23 15 8 23
Taeschand 15 5 3 7 24 28 -4 18
Shentarong Tech 15 5 3 7 22 26 -4 18
NW Salle 15 5 3 7 19 29 -10 18
Westlake 15 5 2 8 24 31 -7 17
North Shentarong 15 2 4 9 15 26 -11 10
Rank Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
13 Shentarong State 15 8 4 3 31 20 11 28 Q
19 Sumbobor 15 8 4 3 23 17 6 28
22 Sumbobor State 15 8 2 5 22 18 4 26
Fekliir State 15 6 5 4 28 19 9 23
Southwestern 15 6 3 6 22 23 -1 21
Shentarong Southern 15 7 0 8 21 27 -6 21
Shentarong 15 5 3 7 17 22 -5 18
East Point 15 3 7 5 19 21 -2 16
Darnai 15 4 4 7 22 26 -4 16
Nenbondle 15 3 4 8 15 21 -6 13
Astenast State 15 2 5 8 11 23 -12 11
Twin Cities 15 2 4 9 17 31 -14 10
Rank Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
5 Continental 15 10 2 3 31 16 15 32 Q
DMA 15 4 6 5 15 18 -3 18
Salle State 15 5 2 8 16 26 -10 17
Northern Riestre 15 3 5 7 16 27 -11 14
Darnai A&M 15 2 3 10 11 36 -25 9
Gloem 15 1 1 13 9 38 -29 4
by Vephrall » Sun Jan 17, 2010 5:27 pm
by Vephrall » Mon Jan 18, 2010 5:13 pm
[HAN] Yeonseong University 0-4 St. Patrick's, Little Clotaire [SNO]
[ASA] Novaria Technical Institute 4-0 Talbot University [LEN]
[ASA] Portland Business Library 1-0 Joseon University [HAN]
[ADN] Technical Institute at Dalinn 1-1 Fadron University [TAE]
[TBI] University of Gernsback 1-2 Carnegie Technical Institute [DAN]
[WZI] Prifysgol Gymraeg Caernewydd 2-2 Universitato de Zamenhof [TBI]
[CAM] St. Mary's College, Albrecht 1-0 Jesner University [LEN]
[WZI] St. Mark's College, Mort Park 0-0 Dover University [LEN]
[CAM] Caires Metropolitan University 3-1 Air Force [TAE]
[VPH] Salle Southern University 2-3 Háskóllin í Vatnajavik [SNO]
[SNO] St. Patrick's, Little Clotaire (6) 2-0 (0) Yeonseong University [HAN]
[LEN] Talbot University (0) 0-2 (6) Novaria Technical Institute [ASA]
[HAN] Joseon University (0) 0-4 (5) Portland Business Library [ASA]
[TAE] Fadron University (1) 0-1 (2) Technical Institute at Dalinn [ADN]
[DAN] Carnegie Technical Institute (4) 2-0 (1) University of Gernsback [TBI]
[TBI] Universitato de Zamenhof (6) 4-3 (5) Prifysgol Gymraeg Caernewydd [WZI]
[LEN] Jesner University (1) 1-3 (4) St. Mary's College, Albrecht [CAM]
[LEN] Dover University (1) 1-5 (5) St. Mark's College, Mort Park [WZI]
[TAE] Air Force (2) 1-0 (3) Caires Metropolitan University [CAM]
[SNO] Háskóllin í Vatnajavik (4) 1-1 (3) Salle Southern University [VPH]
by Burchadinger » Tue Jan 19, 2010 3:15 am
1. Abal Seirmare
2. Athletic Tolger
3. Bering Bucharest
4. Bruch Kalemn
5. Berlin University
6. Dreidberg FC
7. Dynamo Dresden
8. Dynamo Stuttgart
9. Enfield-Sparing
10. Frankfurt
11. SG Goberschit
12. 1988 Goberschit
13. Vebel Hoersche
14. SG Hamburg
15. SG Hapsburg
16. SG Sigmaringen
17. Star Bucharest
18. VFB Leipzig
19. VFB Stuttgart
20. Racing Zoidberg
by Osarius » Tue Jan 19, 2010 3:40 pm
Pos Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Firewood City 38 25 6 7 91 43 48 81 TQCC
2 Grasshoppers Turic 38 21 11 6 75 49 26 74 TQCC
3 Renneville United 38 20 9 9 65 53 12 69 GC
4 Burningham City 38 18 11 9 58 38 20 65
5 Greeningham City 38 18 10 10 78 62 16 64
6 King's Guard Sporting 38 17 10 11 69 57 12 61
7 Hollybrent 38 17 8 13 47 42 5 59 GC
8 Utica United 38 16 10 12 62 63 -1 58
9 Trothwands Evolution 38 15 10 13 59 59 0 55
10 Wellmont United 38 14 8 16 42 57 -15 50
11 Muirford Athletic 38 13 10 15 54 49 5 49
12 Highport Athletic 38 13 10 15 61 65 -4 49
13 Callisto City FC 38 14 7 17 54 67 -13 49 GC
14 Hamtown Athletic 38 12 12 14 43 43 0 48
15 Blacktube Village 38 13 5 20 42 49 -7 44
16 Paper Tree Town 38 11 11 16 36 47 -11 44
17 Kart Hago 38 11 9 18 51 64 -13 42
18 Rapid Hearthlands 38 8 8 22 38 71 -33 32 R
19 Hastmead Diamantes CFC 38 7 10 21 51 71 -20 31 R
20 Kronkow United FC 38 5 9 24 40 67 -27 24 R
Pos Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Clefton Town FC 38 22 8 8 45 22 23 74 C/PRM
2 Priesthood of Baal 38 19 9 10 79 65 14 66 PRM
3 AFC Homentat 38 17 14 7 46 35 11 65 P/O
4 Sparta Yurendam 38 17 12 9 44 30 14 63 P/O
5 Maharia United FC 38 18 7 13 74 70 4 61 P/O
6 Junipa Athletic FC 38 17 10 11 56 52 4 61 P/O
7 Weestock United FC 38 13 17 8 36 28 8 56
8 Charleston Athletic FC 38 15 9 14 30 28 2 54
9 FC Masaka 38 14 9 15 56 51 5 51
10 Komus Wanderers FC 38 14 8 16 29 34 -5 50
11 Cymrwell FC 38 12 13 13 37 38 -1 49
12 Violia FC 38 13 10 15 50 56 -6 49
13 Spoturess FC 38 12 12 14 46 44 2 48
14 Bayer Schlossberg FC 38 13 9 16 47 51 -4 48
15 Real Jraxville FC 38 12 10 16 39 49 -10 46
16 Dynamo Druz FC 38 9 18 11 25 27 -2 45
17 Yoru Yoru Town FC 38 11 11 16 39 49 -10 44
18 Athletic Lindenhurst FC 38 10 6 22 61 74 -13 36 R
19 Kyoshiku Island FC 38 7 12 19 40 50 -10 33 R
20 Delsfield United 38 7 12 19 40 66 -26 33 R
by Vephrall » Tue Jan 19, 2010 4:46 pm
.Pos Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts SMC Nar CMU NDU UBO NTI
1 St Mark's-Mort Pk [WZI] 5 4 0 1 14 7 7 12 - 2-3 3-1 3-1 3-1 3-1
2 Nara College [DAN] 5 3 1 1 10 7 3 10 3-2 - 1-2 2-2 2-1 2-0
3 Caires Metro Univ [CAM] 5 3 1 1 7 5 2 10 1-3 2-1 - 0-0 3-1 1-0
4 Northern Darnai [VPH] 5 1 3 1 5 6 -1 6 1-3 2-2 0-0 - 0-0 2-1
5 Beningrad UBO [SNO] 5 0 2 3 5 10 -5 2 1-3 1-2 1-3 0-0 - 2-2
6 Novaria Tech Inst [ASA] 5 0 1 4 4 10 -6 1 1-3 0-2 0-1 1-2 2-2 -
.Pos Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts Mar CaT SMC Fro HíV UdZ
1 Markham Univ [WZI] 5 3 2 0 8 2 6 11 - 0-0 2-0 3-1 1-1 2-0
2 Carnegie Tech [DAN] 5 2 2 1 6 4 2 8 0-0 - 0-0 2-3 1-0 3-1
3 SMC-Albrecht [CAM] 5 2 2 1 2 2 0 8 0-2 0-0 - 1-0 0-0 1-0
4 Frontier College [ADN] 5 2 0 3 7 8 -1 6 1-3 3-2 0-1 - 1-2 2-0
5 Hásk í Vatnajavik [SNO] 5 1 2 2 4 5 -1 5 1-1 0-1 0-0 2-1 - 1-2
6 Univ de Zamenhof [TBI] 5 1 0 4 3 9 -6 3 0-2 1-3 0-1 0-2 2-1 -
.Pos Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts SMC SSU UFM PBL SPU DOM
1 Snaith Maritime [WZI] 5 4 0 1 15 5 10 12 - 1-2 2-1 4-1 3-1 5-0
2 Shentarong State [VPH] 5 3 0 2 10 7 3 9 2-1 - 0-1 0-3 4-2 4-0
3 L'UF Modna Nord [ADN] 5 2 1 2 5 4 1 7 1-2 1-0 - 1-1 0-1 2-0
4 Portland Bus Lib [ASA] 5 1 2 2 7 8 -1 5 1-4 3-0 1-1 - 2-2 0-1
5 St Pat's-Li'l Clo [SNO] 5 1 2 2 7 10 -3 5 1-3 2-4 1-0 2-2 - 1-1
6 David O. McKay [TBI] 5 1 1 3 2 12 -10 4 0-5 0-4 0-2 1-0 1-1 -
.Pos Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts MtC Lun LAS Esp TID Don
1 Mount Ceabring [TAE] 5 3 1 1 9 5 4 10 - 1-2 2-1 3-1 1-1 2-0
2 Univ of Lunarossa [DAN] 5 3 1 1 11 8 3 10 2-1 - 3-3 0-2 4-2 2-0
3 Lusambo Acad Sci [ASA] 5 2 2 1 10 6 4 8 1-2 3-3 - 2-0 1-1 3-0
4 Ciu Española-UIGA [CAM] 5 2 1 2 8 5 3 7 1-3 2-0 0-2 - 0-0 5-0
5 Tech Inst Dalinn [ADN] 5 1 3 1 5 6 -1 6 1-1 2-4 1-1 0-0 - 1-0
6 Dongguk Univ [HAN] 5 0 0 5 0 13 -13 0 0-2 0-2 0-3 0-5 0-1 -
[WZI] St. Mark's College, Mort Park 2-0 Carnegie Technical Institute [DAN]
[WZI] Snaith Maritime College 2-0 University of Lunarossa [DAN]
[WZI] Markham University 1-0 Shentarong State University [VPH]
[TAE] Mount Ceabring 0-2 Nara College [DAN]
[WZI] St. Mark's College, Mort Park 1-2 Snaith Maritime College [WZI]
[WZI] Markham University 3-1 Nara College [DAN]
[WZI] Snaith Maritime College 1-2 Markham University [WZI]
by Daehanjeiguk » Tue Jan 19, 2010 5:49 pm
IFL
BoF23 勝|DBC5 勝
WC46(2nd)/52,53(R4)/42,44,49(R8)/39,43,45,47(R16)/40,41,50,51(G)
Host - OFC|CoH31|BoF28|WC41|CoH37 (as Allemenschen)|DBC12
RPs
Active: Reopening Old Wounds
Inactive: n/a/
Inventor of tl;dr
by Estresse Intenso » Tue Jan 19, 2010 8:38 pm
Previous champions:
Season 1 - Psychiatrists
Season 2 - Psychiatrists
Season 3 - Neurologists
Season 4 - Neurologists
Season 5 - Psychiatrists
Season 6 - Psychiatrists
Season 7 – Psychiatrists
Season 8 - Neurologists
Previous runner-ups/third placed/fourth placed:
Season 1 - Neurologists/Cardiologists/Pulmonologists
Season 2 - Neurologists/Oncologists/Orthopedists
Season 3 - Psychiatrists/Otorhinolaryngologists/General Practicioners
Season 4 - Oncologists/Psychiatrists/Otorhinolaryngologists
Season 5 - Neurologists/Pulmonologists/Orthopedists
Season 6 - Oncologists/Neurologists/General Practicioners
Season 7 – Neurologists/Orthopedists/Dermatologists
Season 8 - Psychiatrists/Surgeons/Pulmonologists
Previous last placed:
Season 1 - Cytopathologists
Season 2 - Sleep Doctors
Season 3 - Occupational Medicine
Season 4 - Osteopathic Doctors
Season 5 - Researchers
Season 6 - Insane Doctors
Season 7 – Researchers
Season 8 – Massage Therapists
Pos Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Neurologists 138 95 19 24 421 219 202 304 C - TQCC
2 Psychiatrists 138 85 26 27 373 217 156 281 TQCC
3 Surgeons 138 84 26 28 364 239 125 278 TQCC
4 Otorhinolaryngologists 138 82 25 31 298 168 130 271 GC
5 Orthopedists 138 81 28 29 292 196 96 271 GC
6 General Practitioners 138 78 24 36 292 205 87 258 GC
7 Oncologists 138 76 28 34 260 166 94 256
8 Physical Trainers 138 75 26 37 325 211 114 251
9 Toxicologists 138 67 46 25 207 120 87 247
10 Stable Patients 138 73 27 38 236 169 67 246
11 Cardiologists 138 65 40 33 291 214 77 235
12 Speech-language 138 65 37 36 205 143 62 232
13 Psychologists 138 62 45 31 210 141 69 231
14 Doctor Assistants 138 65 31 42 305 218 87 226
15 Endocrinologists 138 62 39 37 202 158 44 225
16 Security 138 62 39 37 163 124 39 225
17 Gynaecologists 138 66 25 47 305 270 35 223
18 Scientists 138 62 36 40 223 179 44 222
19 Dermatologists 138 64 26 48 252 201 51 218
20 Priests 138 62 32 44 209 166 43 218
21 Researchers 138 60 37 41 221 188 33 217
22 Monks 138 57 44 37 224 182 42 215
23 Gastroenterologists 138 57 44 37 166 128 38 215
24 Nutritionists 138 57 41 40 205 173 32 212
25 I. T. Patients 138 61 28 49 293 260 33 211
26 Cured Patients 138 56 42 40 147 124 23 210
27 Infectiologists 138 62 22 54 250 218 32 208
28 Pulmonologists 138 59 31 48 256 206 50 208
29 Pharmacists 138 57 32 49 234 208 26 203
30 University Students 138 54 36 48 161 152 9 198
31 Urologists 138 58 23 57 222 232 -10 197
32 Audiologists 138 56 27 55 208 194 14 195
33 Immunologists 138 55 27 56 220 214 6 192
34 General Pathologists 138 53 31 54 208 191 17 190
35 Obstetricians 138 51 35 52 191 193 -2 188
36 Dentists 138 50 37 51 230 226 4 187
37 Gravediggers 138 52 28 58 232 240 -8 184
38 Proctologists 138 49 36 53 235 243 -8 183
39 Veterinaries 138 49 36 53 192 205 -13 183
40 Herbalists 138 50 32 56 201 242 -41 182
41 Genetic Scientists 138 47 39 52 172 182 -10 180
42 Plastical Surgeons 138 44 45 49 167 149 18 177
43 Optometrists 138 48 31 59 206 255 -49 175
44 Homeopathy Followers 138 47 34 57 224 268 -44 175
45 University Workers 138 46 37 55 209 234 -25 175
46 Haematologists 138 45 38 55 182 217 -35 173
47 Epidemiologists 138 44 35 59 155 194 -39 167
48 Hepatologists 138 40 47 51 147 169 -22 167
49 Administrators 138 48 22 68 225 280 -55 166
50 Acupuncturists 138 45 30 63 146 186 -40 165
51 Physios 138 39 48 51 139 153 -14 165
52 Anesthesists 138 46 25 67 226 274 -48 163
53 Pediatricians 138 42 36 60 171 222 -51 162
54 Insane Doctors 138 41 38 59 178 234 -56 161
55 Nurses 138 41 36 61 139 186 -47 159
56 Geriatricians 138 42 31 65 135 181 -46 157
57 Vascular Surgeons 138 40 36 62 184 226 -42 156
58 Neurosurgeons 138 41 32 65 161 214 -53 155
59 Radiologists 138 41 29 68 221 274 -53 152
60 Occupational Medicine 138 40 28 70 181 237 -56 148
61 Nephrologists 138 39 31 68 113 170 -57 148
62 Intellectuals 138 37 32 69 148 235 -87 143
63 Hypnotherapists 138 35 34 69 215 281 -66 139
64 Rheumatologists 138 33 30 75 141 233 -92 129
65 Sleep Doctors 138 24 40 74 114 221 -107 112
66 Chiropractors 138 22 38 78 160 289 -129 104
67 Cytopathologists 138 24 24 90 135 318 -183 96
68 Phrostesis Producers 138 25 19 94 176 348 -172 94
69 Osteopathic Doctors 138 22 27 89 130 292 -162 93
70 Massage Therapists 138 18 34 86 153 317 -164 88
Previous champions:
Season 1 - Academia Acropolis
Season 2 - Escritórios Macedo
Season 3 - Academia Acropolis
Season 4 - Academia Acropolis
Season 5 - Camisa Dez
Season 6 - Academia Acropolis
Season 7 - Camisa Dez
Season 8 – Camisa Dez
Pos Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 AUGECC No.1 54 34 6 14 133 80 53 108
2 Landsberg's Central Office 54 32 11 11 74 40 34 107
---------------------------------------------------------------------
3 Banco Econômico Code-A 54 25 15 14 100 81 19 90
4 Canfudea Factory 54 23 13 18 102 96 6 82
5 Samseong's Local Home 54 19 13 22 106 97 9 70
6 BazaBurger Principal 54 19 9 26 92 114 -22 66
7 TakilQuip Main O.B. 54 17 15 22 59 68 -9 66
8 Teknika Ground Zero 54 15 19 20 61 70 -9 64
9 Sorthern Airways Hangar 54 14 15 25 75 96 -21 57
10 Union of Small Offices 54 9 10 35 67 127 -60 37
Pos Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Skull Eaters 54 27 16 11 136 90 46 97
2 Blood Extractors 54 27 8 19 109 90 19 89
-------------------------------------------------------------------
3 Godfather Alliance 54 23 15 16 83 58 25 84
4 Chainsaw Throwers 54 22 17 15 98 94 4 83
5 Underground Animals 54 22 13 19 112 98 14 79
6 Kyyaaaahh! 54 17 19 18 98 103 -5 70
7 Boom-Bang-Crash 54 18 10 26 95 119 -24 64
8 Bonde do .38 54 18 10 26 79 103 -24 64
9 Hell's Playground 54 16 13 25 108 127 -19 61
10 Chaos Kissers 54 15 9 30 66 102 -36 54
Pos Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Government Officials 54 34 10 10 147 89 58 112
2 Outpost Athletic 54 29 9 16 108 76 32 96
-------------------------------------------------------------------
3 Camisa Dez 54 28 11 15 96 69 27 95
4 Renegade Families 54 23 15 16 101 84 17 84
5 Loyals to President 54 24 9 21 103 106 -3 81
6 AOHC Shelter 54 18 11 25 85 92 -7 65
7 Prophets of Space 54 18 6 30 88 113 -25 60
8 Monarchists 54 16 9 29 85 122 -37 57
9 True Citizens 54 15 10 29 85 113 -28 55
10 Supernatural Scholars 54 15 10 29 82 116 -34 55
Pos Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 For Urizen 54 24 20 10 127 89 38 92
2 Humanitarian Forces 54 27 10 17 103 102 1 91
-------------------------------------------------------------------
3 Isla Pilsen 54 26 10 18 86 61 25 88
4 United Mercenaries 54 21 16 17 107 96 11 79
5 Pirates of Grammar Strait 54 21 12 21 94 101 -7 75
6 Mujeongbu 54 18 16 20 96 99 -3 70
7 Alien Emissaries 54 18 12 24 98 116 -18 66
8 Adventurers FC 54 16 18 20 68 75 -7 66
9 Borders' Protectors 54 12 20 22 77 103 -26 56
10 Lost in Chaos 54 15 10 29 84 98 -14 55
Pos Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 AUGECC No.1 14 9 3 2 29 16 13 30 C/SBCC
2 Skull Eaters 14 8 4 2 28 13 15 28 SBCC
3 For Urizen 14 6 3 5 15 18 -3 21 SBCC
4 Government Officials 14 5 5 4 26 20 6 20 SBCC
5 Humanitarian Forces 14 5 1 8 17 25 -8 16
6 Outpost Athletic 14 4 3 7 12 18 -6 15
7 Landsberg's Central Office 14 4 1 9 13 22 -9 13
8 Blood Extractors 14 3 4 7 18 26 -8 13
by Somewhereistonia » Wed Jan 20, 2010 9:48 am
Meistriliiga 7
Pos Team
1 Atlantas Klaipaada C/TQCC
2 Metalurgs TQCC
3 Dinamo Karrakiv GC
4 Qasarian Sparta GC
5 FK Koltelcia GC
6 Qasarian City
7 Ventspils Redwings
8 Ventspils Bluewings
9 ISC Rig
10 Skonto Liepaja
11 Kalev Talla
12 Vetra Karrakiv
13 Tammeka Kuressaare
14 Vetra Jurmala
15 Kabano Zeppelin
16 Silute City R
17 FK Kabano R
18 Olimpiskais Kaljak R
19 FBK Kedainiai R
20 Hawks Sporting Academy R
Esiliiga 7
Pos Team
1 Dinamo Moletai C/SBCC
2 FK Alytus SBCC
3 FBK Karrakiv SBCC
4 Poikimitagiin DFE Narva SBCC
5 Olnavia United
6 SK InfoInternet
7 Modraine Pirates
8 FBK Kujenai
9 FK Ekranos Panev
10 Trans Lazvor
11 FK Kuka
12 FK Karrasiana ühendatud
13 Rig City R
14 Vilsuv State R
15 Old Suvisians R
16 Olimpiskais Lazvia R
17 FK Narva R
18 FK Vindava R
19 Nica Zeppelin R
20 FK Kedainiai R
Koliliiga 7
Pos Team
1 FK Samseong Dreiliņaja C/P
2 Trakai Sparta
3 Vetra Sakiai
4 CS Sept-Onze Loksa
5 Rig Falcons R
6 Dinamo Vōru R
7 Locomotiv Talsi R
8 FK Roja R
9 FBK Dagda R
10 FBK Kardla R
11 FK Nida R
12 Okainiai Zeppelin R
13 FBK Mustvee R
14 Balti Talla R
15 FK X-Spordiga R
16 FK Gakda Rx2
17 Valka Rx2
18 Vili ühendatud Rx2
19 FK X-Cell Rx2
20 FBK Surka Rx2
by Vephrall » Wed Jan 20, 2010 7:01 pm
.Pos Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Mylfe CE 38 25 5 8 69 29 40 80 TQCC
2 Stestrenas OC 38 23 10 5 73 38 35 79 TQCC?
3 Merpisms CE 38 22 10 6 66 39 27 76 TQCC?
4 Poikimitagiin FE 38 18 13 7 79 38 41 67 TQCC
5 Boalluns FE 38 20 7 11 69 47 22 67 GC?
6 Huellim FE 38 18 12 8 73 46 27 66 GC?
7 Stithis FE 38 18 10 10 61 49 12 64 GC?
8 Daazyiles OC 38 19 7 12 57 45 12 64
9 Bumpoogra FE 38 16 9 13 60 44 16 57
10 Oillid CE 38 16 8 14 55 42 13 56
11 Ammites FE 38 14 7 17 49 56 -7 49
12 Knoleier FE 38 13 9 16 50 59 -9 48
13 Pondrit FE 38 11 14 13 45 43 2 47
14 Terabits CE 38 13 7 18 56 67 -11 46
15 Penuler OC 38 11 12 15 46 64 -18 45
16 Spoantects CE 38 11 9 18 47 61 -14 42
17 FE Dranacess 38 8 6 24 41 80 -39 30
18 DFE Anhenir 38 6 8 24 35 76 -41 26 R
19 DFE Donseplock 38 5 7 26 30 87 -57 22 R
20 Trillet FE 38 3 10 25 36 87 -51 19 R
.Pos Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Shing OC 38 23 8 7 70 30 40 77 P/SBCC
2 Fekler FE 38 22 8 8 59 34 25 74 P/SBCC
3 Custler FE 38 20 8 10 67 45 22 68 P/SBCC?
4 Sichisers OB 38 18 13 7 64 41 23 67 SBCC?
5 Cirbeod CE 38 19 8 11 59 38 21 65
6 Netler FE 38 15 14 9 46 33 13 59
7 Grasset FE 38 14 13 11 49 46 3 55
8 Gontarther FE 38 17 4 17 49 50 -1 55
9 Mendid CE 38 16 6 16 56 56 0 54
10 Strapply FE 38 15 8 15 49 46 3 53
11 CE e Flaarickug 38 12 14 12 36 40 -4 50
12 Sontirae CE 38 13 10 15 45 59 -14 49
13 Ucktingang OB 38 12 10 16 47 50 -3 46
14 Sascaenis CE 38 13 7 18 41 59 -18 46
15 Cunceer CE 38 13 7 18 37 55 -18 46
16 DFE Unee 38 10 12 16 38 45 -7 42
17 Pomperae FE 38 9 13 16 44 60 -16 40
18 Engset FE 38 9 11 18 37 52 -15 38 R
19 Tehtisms CE 38 8 12 18 33 51 -18 36 R
20 FE Glaggemuda 38 5 8 25 28 64 -36 23 R
.Pos Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Nenirmiopoti FE 38 21 8 9 58 35 23 71 P
2 Sante OB 38 19 10 9 54 38 16 67 P
3 Feay FE 38 18 10 10 48 38 10 64 P
4 Ranalos CE 38 16 14 8 55 40 15 62
5 Scinpefis FE 38 16 11 11 50 46 4 59
6 Troorliil FE 38 15 11 12 46 39 7 56
7 Tigajana OC 38 15 11 12 60 55 5 56
8 Dallbigil FE 38 15 11 12 47 46 1 56
9 Burtneeg FE 38 12 17 9 52 45 7 53
10 DFE Defae 38 15 8 15 43 53 -10 53
11 DFE Hyllesme 38 13 11 14 48 52 -4 50
12 Dilkis FE 38 12 13 13 45 37 8 49
13 Brimpeng FE 38 13 9 16 53 52 1 48
14 Lientos OC 38 12 10 16 42 45 -3 46
15 Beosig CE 38 10 14 14 43 48 -5 44
16 Fishbogger FE 38 11 11 16 46 55 -9 44
17 Zikeseng OC 38 9 13 16 34 47 -13 40
18 Grendless FE 38 9 10 19 37 57 -20 37 R
19 Berkemara FE 38 7 15 16 35 52 -17 36 R
20 Spiegrigger FE 38 7 13 18 34 50 -16 34 R
Advertisement
Users browsing this forum: Carpathia and Ruthenia, Drawkland, Edsmontik, Farfadillis, Huayramarca, Kronbia, Mertagne, Osterhalten, Patriotlandia, Sylestone, Tero al Disco, West Barack and East Obama, Yue Zhou
Advertisement