Advertisement
by Valladares » Sat Nov 12, 2011 1:56 pm
by Osarius » Sat Nov 12, 2011 2:22 pm
by Mytannion » Sat Nov 12, 2011 3:32 pm
by Chenkorya » Mon Nov 14, 2011 8:30 am
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vliegende Beigners F.C. 40 27 6 7 66 22 +44 87
2 Club Vutbol Libridis 40 26 7 7 60 22 +38 85
3 Kapital F.C. 40 25 7 8 58 28 +30 82
4 FC Stephani 40 22 5 13 68 32 +36 71
5 FC Sazapkhulo 40 20 11 9 51 31 +20 71
6 SC Avenion 40 22 5 13 57 39 +18 71
7 FC Deltaï 40 21 7 12 41 29 +12 70
8 Hjeravenion Klub 40 19 11 10 52 28 +24 68
9 Chenkorsport S.C. 40 20 8 12 48 34 +14 68
10 Aharkala Sport 40 18 11 11 50 38 +12 65
11 Ajacascadax Chenkorya F.C. 40 19 8 13 41 34 +7 65
12 Perema Entvisfen 40 19 4 17 46 42 +4 61
13 FKK Avenion 40 16 7 17 35 40 −5 55
14 PUP Suvvisfen 40 14 8 18 38 42 −4 50
15 Pidrakuno Estelle 40 14 7 19 44 56 −12 49
16 Lake of Jesma FC 40 9 10 21 28 54 −26 37
17 Rangers Zethonn 40 7 12 21 31 47 −16 33
18 Goal F.C. Filetto 40 6 7 27 25 60 −35 25
19 Speed Hero GC 40 5 7 28 25 84 −59 22
20 F.C. Weron 40 4 10 26 20 88 −68 22
21 Ipsilon United 40 4 8 28 17 51 −34 20
by Osarius » Mon Nov 14, 2011 2:04 pm
King's League 2192-93 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Hastmead Diamante 38 25 8 5 88 45 +43 83 C
2 Burningham City 38 24 9 5 78 43 +35 81 TQCC
3 Firewood City 38 24 8 6 88 43 +45 80 GC/CC
4 Grasshoppers Turic 38 23 10 5 100 64 +36 79 GC
5 Greeningham City 38 21 8 9 84 51 +33 71 GC
6 Utica United 38 19 7 12 77 57 +20 64
7 Real Jraxville FC 38 18 6 14 69 60 +9 60
8 Junipa Athletic 38 17 9 12 76 62 +14 60
9 Trothwands Evolution 38 16 11 11 72 65 +7 59
10 Cymrwell FC 38 16 10 12 57 53 +4 58
11 Kart Hago 38 18 4 16 76 77 −1 58
12 Arcaea County FC 38 16 8 14 77 83 −6 56
13 Violia FC 38 14 9 15 75 71 +4 51
14 AFC Hollybrent 38 12 5 21 58 79 −21 41
15 Trelagstad FC 38 11 7 20 58 88 −30 40
16 Paper Tree Town 38 7 7 24 21 50 −29 28
17 Kyoshiku Island FC 38 7 7 24 70 101 −31 28
18 Bowsston United FC 38 5 9 24 26 64 −38 24 R
19 Callisto City FC 38 4 9 25 47 92 −45 21 R
20 Muirford Athletic 38 3 9 26 34 83 −49 18 R
HMD BUR FIR TUR GRN UTC JRX JUN TRT CYM KHG ARC VIO HOL TRE PTT KYO BOW CAL MUI
HMD — 1–1 1–0 1–2 0–3 1–0 1–0 2–1 1–0 2–2 6–2 0–0 4–4 5–0 0–0 4–0 5–1 2–0 3–0 2–1
BUR 3–1 — 0–0 4–4 5–4 4–4 0–1 2–1 2–3 1–0 4–2 2–0 4–1 5–0 4–2 2–0 3–0 2–0 1–1 2–1
FIR 0–2 2–0 — 4–4 4–3 5–3 4–2 2–1 1–0 3–0 2–1 4–0 2–0 4–2 2–0 1–0 6–3 4–0 1–2 0–0
TUR 1–3 0–0 5–4 — 5–4 3–2 4–0 4–2 2–1 4–0 4–4 4–1 6–3 3–1 2–0 3–0 7–5 1–1 4–1 2–1
GRN 2–5 0–0 1–2 1–0 — 2–0 4–2 2–0 2–0 5–1 4–2 2–2 2–1 3–1 3–3 2–0 5–0 0–0 2–0 2–0
UTC 2–1 2–0 0–2 1–2 3–2 — 1–3 3–1 4–4 0–1 3–2 1–2 2–1 2–1 5–1 2–0 5–2 2–0 3–3 4–2
JRX 3–5 0–1 0–2 2–3 0–2 0–0 — 3–1 1–1 4–2 2–0 6–3 1–3 2–1 3–2 1–0 5–2 2–0 4–2 3–0
JUN 1–3 0–1 1–1 1–2 1–1 0–0 2–1 — 1–2 0–0 2–0 1–1 1–1 2–2 5–3 1–0 3–0 1–0 4–2 4–2
TRT 2–2 3–4 4–7 3–3 1–0 1–1 2–1 6–3 — 1–0 5–2 2–1 1–1 4–3 3–2 1–0 2–4 0–0 2–0 3–0
CYM 1–3 3–2 1–1 1–1 0–2 1–0 1–1 1–1 1–3 — 1–2 5–0 4–3 1–0 2–1 0–0 4–0 1–0 5–1 2–0
KHG 3–4 0–2 0–3 4–2 2–5 0–0 2–1 2–2 2–0 0–1 — 6–4 1–0 1–0 3–1 3–0 3–2 5–2 4–1 2–0
ARC 1–0 1–3 3–2 3–3 3–3 2–0 3–2 4–5 4–4 0–0 0–1 — 1–2 3–2 2–0 1–0 5–4 2–0 4–1 4–0
VIO 1–2 1–2 1–2 1–3 2–1 0–2 1–1 1–2 1–3 4–2 4–2 1–1 — 2–1 3–0 4–0 3–1 5–3 3–3 4–2
HOL 1–4 1–2 0–4 0–0 0–1 1–4 2–3 1–4 2–1 3–1 1–1 2–0 1–1 — 2–0 4–1 2–3 2–0 2–0 3–1
TRE 3–5 2–2 2–1 1–0 2–3 2–7 1–2 1–4 1–0 1–1 4–2 3–5 1–0 0–2 — 3–2 3–2 1–1 3–3 2–1
PTT 0–1 0–1 0–0 1–0 0–0 0–1 0–1 0–2 1–1 2–5 1–0 1–2 1–1 0–1 0–1 — 1–0 0–1 1–0 0–0
KYO 0–1 1–2 0–0 2–2 0–0 2–3 1–3 1–3 3–0 1–1 2–3 4–3 2–3 7–3 1–1 0–0 — 0–1 2–2 6–2
BOW 2–2 0–1 0–3 0–2 0–2 0–2 0–0 1–3 0–1 0–2 2–3 3–0 0–3 2–3 0–1 0–3 3–1 — 0–0 2–0
CAL 0–1 1–1 1–3 1–2 2–1 2–3 0–2 2–4 2–2 1–2 0–3 3–4 2–3 1–4 1–2 0–2 0–3 1–1 — 3–1
MUI 2–2 0–3 0–0 0–1 2–3 1–0 1–1 2–5 0–0 0–1 0–1 1–2 2–2 1–1 4–2 0–4 3–2 1–1 0–2 —
Greeningham City's route to the final
Third Round: 1-1 (H) vs Junipa Athletic
Replay: 3-2 aet (A) vs Junipa Athletic
Last 16: 1-1 (A) vs Burningham City
Replay: 3-0 (H) vs Burningham City
Quarter Final: 1-0 (A) vs Cymrwell FC
Semi Final: 4-2 (agg) vs Grasshoppers Turic
Firewood City's route to the final
Third Round: 6-2 (A) vs Highport Athletic
Last 16: 5-1 (H) vs Warton Villa
Quarter Final: 3-1 (H) vs Hastmead Diamante
Semi Final: 5-4 (agg) vs Utica United
Greeningham City 1-3 Firewood City
R. Roberts (33') A. Idtaile (15')
M. di Corradi (45')
A. di Corradi (72')
"Man" of the Match: Serenity Lewis (Firewood)
OFA Cup from the last 16 onward...
Round of Sixteen
(ML) Triumph Network Corps 0-2 Athletic Lindenhurst FC (PL)
(PL) Parania Albion FC 1-0 Iton Valley FC (RL)
(KL) Firewood City 2-0 Real Jraxville FC (KL)
(KL) Callisto City FC 0-2 Real Rajahara FC (RL)
(KL) Muirford Athletic 1-3 Arcaea County FC (KL)
(KL) Burningham City 4-0 Real Batik FC (RL)
(KL) Greeningham City 1-1 Grasshoppers Turic (KL)
(ML) Parkchester FC 1-6 Cymrwell FC (KL)
Replays:
(KL) Grasshoppers Turic 2-1 Greeningham City (KL)
Quarter Finals
(KL) Firewood City 2-0 Burningham City (KL)
(PL) Athletic Lindenhurst FC 3-1 Arcaea County FC (KL)
(RL) Real Rajahara FC 1-2 Cymrwell FC (KL)
(KL) Grasshoppers Turic 3-2 Parania Albion FC (PL)
Semi Finals
@ The Cauldron, Firewood:
(KL) Cymrwell FC 1-2 Grasshoppers Turic (KL)
@ Elishat Stadium, Burningham:
(PL) Athletic Lindenhurst FC 2-5 Firewood City (KL)
OFA Cup Final @ Mount Crown Stadium
Grasshoppers Turic 2-2 Firewood City
(AET)
H. Decker (28') R. Ryerson (39')
B. Hendricks (79') S. Lewis (68')
Penalties: 1-4
X B. Kjærsgaard E. Martelli O
O Gremio M. di Corradi O
X S. Suarez A. Idtaile O
A. di Corradi O
"Man" of the match: Gremio (Turic)
by Sorthern Northland » Mon Nov 14, 2011 6:42 pm
. Division One P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Corcaigh 38 20 11 7 71 48 +23 71 C TQCC
2 Hightop Hill 38 20 10 8 84 54 +30 70 TQCC
3 Castrograd S.C. 38 20 7 11 84 49 +35 67 GC
4 Heathfield United 38 18 8 12 66 56 +10 62 GC
5 Snowspire Communal 38 17 10 11 74 57 +17 61
6 East Reading 38 16 11 11 67 59 +8 59
7 Sparrowbottom Athletic 38 15 13 10 75 68 +7 58
8 Bimlico 38 15 13 10 58 53 +5 58
9 Floriana RMI 38 15 10 13 42 43 −1 55 GC
10 James Connolly S.C. 38 14 12 12 34 33 +1 54
11 Beningrad 38 14 9 15 66 56 +10 51
12 Juahzhou 38 12 14 12 53 61 −8 50
13 Bannabridge 38 14 8 16 53 63 −10 50
14 Swinedon Town 38 14 5 19 38 45 −7 47
15 Areck Furness 38 12 7 19 47 44 +3 43
16 Felland Marsh 38 11 10 17 40 53 −13 43
17 Reading Town 38 10 11 17 53 82 −29 41
18 Workers United 38 9 12 17 41 61 −20 39 R
19 Red Star Cork 38 10 5 23 38 60 −22 35 R
20 An Blascaod Mór 38 7 8 23 34 73 −39 29 R
. Division Two P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Little Greece Olympia 38 24 6 8 33 10 +23 78 C SBCC
2 New Ireland 38 22 6 10 56 41 +15 72 P SBCC
3 Windlesham Town 38 19 10 9 56 28 +28 67 P SBCC
4 Southweald 38 15 14 9 73 44 +29 59 SBCC
5 17th of October 38 16 11 11 49 39 +10 59
6 Ibibis Isle 38 17 5 16 53 50 +3 56
7 Marx-Stadt 38 16 7 15 73 65 +8 55
8 Baile an Fheirtéaraigh 38 14 11 13 54 45 +9 53
9 Fenian Sport Club 38 13 12 13 53 64 −11 51
10 Hillaton Downs 38 13 11 14 31 32 −1 50
11 Larne Valley Rovers 38 12 14 12 18 19 −1 50
12 Heathfield City 38 14 8 16 49 58 −9 50
13 Banna Rovers 38 14 7 17 42 40 +2 49
14 CF Septentrionien 38 13 10 15 33 35 −2 49
15 Rode Ster Amsterdam 38 12 12 14 56 64 −8 48
16 Oblast Rangers 38 11 12 15 25 30 −5 45
17 Wollongo 38 11 10 17 35 51 −16 43
18 Leahton 38 11 6 21 42 71 −29 39 R
19 Tiletston Rovers 38 10 8 20 60 83 −23 38 R
20 Gratnesbrough Seniors 38 10 6 22 27 49 −22 36 R
. Division Three P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Görmekköyspor 38 21 8 9 63 38 +25 71 C
2 Sundol Town 38 18 10 10 43 35 +8 64 P
3 Albion Athletic 38 18 8 12 55 41 +14 62 P
4 Actarius Athletic 38 17 8 13 55 41 +14 59
5 Asinusford City 38 15 13 10 77 60 +17 58
6 Tioka & Weybridge 38 14 14 10 57 51 +6 56
7 Locomotiv Shingon 38 15 11 12 48 43 +5 56
8 Amica Albion 38 15 11 12 48 45 +3 56
9 Newstoke 38 16 7 15 38 26 +12 55
10 St. Patrick's 38 16 7 15 59 54 +5 55
11 Révolutionnaire 38 15 10 13 61 65 −4 55
12 Eastlands 38 15 8 15 48 53 −5 53
13 Brickinwell 38 13 12 13 35 32 +3 51
14 Mandalan 38 13 11 14 57 68 −11 50
15 Cobh Walkers 38 12 13 13 49 52 −3 49
16 Rothsbere Athletic 38 13 10 15 66 75 −9 49
17 AFC Xaninion 38 12 9 17 58 63 −5 45
18 Vespucci 38 8 15 15 26 38 −12 39 R
19 Fenmershe County 38 8 11 19 25 44 −19 35 R
20 Kelubol 38 3 10 25 27 71 −44 19 R
. Division Four P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Dynamo Helzburg 38 23 9 6 71 31 +40 78 C
2 Tetherton 38 22 11 5 59 34 +25 77 P
3 Huntingsdon Athletic 38 20 12 6 85 47 +38 72 P
4 Hurez 38 18 8 12 71 40 +31 62
5 Gratnesbrough North 38 18 8 12 54 49 +5 62
6 Castford 38 17 8 13 61 57 +4 59
7 Racing Huntshire 38 16 10 12 64 47 +17 58
8 Carmala Sports 38 18 4 16 71 68 +3 58
9 Dunfar 38 16 9 13 61 61 0 57
10 Esteghlal Roudbahahr 38 15 10 13 61 42 +19 55
11 Temol Colliery 38 16 7 15 70 62 +8 55
12 Lispole Strand 38 15 10 13 32 33 −1 55
13 Brukinsal 38 15 8 15 57 65 −8 53
14 Ballynafen 38 14 9 15 57 57 0 51
15 Najraydah Al-Nasr 38 13 6 19 39 54 −15 45
16 Euskara Portuezki 38 9 9 20 48 84 −36 36
17 Porthdun Celtic 38 8 9 21 54 96 −42 33
18 Weardbeleah 38 7 8 23 41 64 −23 29
19 Dún Chaoin 38 7 8 23 52 80 −28 29
20 Siberene City 38 6 11 21 40 77 −37 29 Pl
by Queer Poco el Mono Ara » Tue Nov 15, 2011 4:33 pm
Pos Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
01 Augustus 44 27 6 11 84 60 +24 87
02 Valengren Kickers 44 22 9 13 103 69 +34 75
03 Royal Khaldoon 44 21 12 11 95 61 +34 75
04 Almondvale 44 19 15 10 55 38 +17 72
05 Jonastown United 44 16 12 16 56 61 -5 60
06 Pythons 44 16 11 17 81 77 +4 59
07 Athletic Khaldoon 44 15 12 17 53 54 -1 57
08 Ajax Khaldoon 44 16 8 20 75 81 -6 56
09 Real Minanda 44 15 11 18 57 66 -9 56
10 Ridgemont Town 44 16 5 23 62 78 -16 53
11 Skyte City 44 14 4 26 53 86 -33 46
12 Racing Cruzeira 44 9 11 24 49 92 -43 38
Pos Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Allied Motor Trade 44 21 9 14 65 47 +18 72
2 Palampas 44 20 11 13 52 42 +10 71
3 Athletico Palampas 44 18 16 10 53 48 +5 70
4 Barbossa 44 16 16 12 46 42 +4 64
5 Rydell United 44 18 10 16 47 55 -8 64
6 Villa Ortiz 44 16 14 14 42 36 +6 62
7 Salaga F.C 44 16 12 16 60 50 +10 60
8 New Boys Royceton 44 16 10 18 42 42 +0 58
9 1860 Flumineiro 44 14 15 15 53 50 +3 57
10 Belle-Isle on Sea 44 15 7 22 48 64 -16 52
11 Garrincha F.C 44 14 7 23 60 79 -19 49
12 Burston Wanderers 44 11 11 22 56 69 -13 44
Pos Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 MS Leighton 44 22 13 9 69 44 +25 79
2 Racing Minanda 44 20 10 14 45 36 +9 70
3 Valengren Rovers 44 18 14 12 67 60 +7 68
4 Stourton Town 44 19 9 16 65 59 +6 66
5 Port Los Renato 44 19 7 18 50 50 +0 64
6 Burley United 44 16 13 15 56 49 +7 61
7 East Khaldoon Park 44 17 10 17 74 71 +3 61
8 Old Forest 44 16 13 15 46 50 -4 61
9 Villa Flumineiro 44 16 5 23 47 58 -11 53
10 Renato Albion 44 13 12 19 44 59 -15 51
11 Sunset Village 44 10 18 16 36 46 -10 48
12 Hunslet Wanderers 44 12 8 24 40 57 -17 44
by Civil Citizenry » Tue Nov 15, 2011 8:58 pm
King's League Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 TFC Lannymore 28 16 6 6 58 44 +14 54
2 Athens Town 28 16 4 8 48 20 +28 52
3 Sherwood FC 28 13 7 8 32 23 +9 46
4 North Woodlands 28 13 6 9 41 31 +10 45
5 Fox Zero 28 13 6 9 54 38 +16 45
6 Chastings Heights 28 12 8 8 32 24 +8 44
7 Merrilin FC 28 10 8 10 35 34 +1 38
8 Briarmore FC 28 11 4 13 35 35 +0 37
9 FC Sandside 28 11 3 14 46 51 -5 36
10 East Kent Professional 28 10 5 13 34 47 -13 35
11 FC Salutin 28 10 4 14 33 51 -18 34
12 High Groth Athletic 28 10 3 15 27 37 -10 33
13 Desert Rampage 28 8 8 12 43 53 -10 32
14 Eastern Chase 28 9 3 16 29 42 -13 30
15 Winding Street 28 9 3 16 21 38 -17 30
Lord's League Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 FC of Groundery 28 14 6 8 33 18 +15 48
2 Hill Lane 28 14 5 9 32 24 +8 47
3 Forest of the West 28 13 6 9 34 25 +9 45
4 Central Street 28 13 6 9 34 26 +8 45
5 Morelanny 28 11 8 9 31 31 +0 41
6 Baker Fief 28 10 11 7 28 19 +9 41
7 FC Edge Road 28 12 4 12 31 24 +7 40
8 FC Newday 28 10 7 11 24 33 -9 37
9 Tasterson FC Minor 28 10 7 11 27 28 -1 37
10 Westerly Ill 28 10 6 12 25 29 -4 36
11 Tasterson Road 28 9 9 10 27 29 -2 36
12 Windmill 28 9 9 10 23 28 -5 36
13 Old Track Merrilin 28 9 7 12 22 25 -3 34
14 Field Central 28 9 6 13 27 39 -12 33
15 Gympyrore FC 28 6 5 17 19 39 -20 23
by Commerce Heights » Wed Nov 16, 2011 1:07 am
SEEDED
CF Aéropag (PSC)
Host club
Tenth appearance (first in AFI 6) · Best: Third place, AFI 8
Nicknames: le Bleu-et-Orange, les Olympiens, les Manchots
Home venue: Stade de la Tour olympique, Aéropag (capacity 196 812)
Kit colors: Blue shirt, orange shorts
Raynor City United (VAL)
TakilQuip Champions’ Cup 34 champion
Fourth appearance (first in AFI 2) · Best: Fourth place, AFIs 2 & 3
Nicknames: the Rockers, the Capitalmen, the Navymen
Home venue: The Battleground, Raynor City (capacity 78 000)
Kit colors: Blue shirt with white sleeves, black shorts
Casuals Osteria (KRY)
Globe Cup 31 champion
Début appearance · Sixth club from Krytenia
Nicknames: Casuals, CO, the Miners
Home venue: New Coalfields, Osteria (capacity 71 119)
Kit colors: Blue shirt with yellow stripes, blue shorts
Petardos S/A (CAF)
Primeirona champion
Début appearance · Fifth club from Cafundéu
Nickname: os Bilionários
Home venue: Obelisco Monumental, Lasft (capacity 300 000)
Kit colors: Blue shirt, white shorts
CA Condadore (AGU)
Liga Aguazuleña champion
Début appearance · Fifth club from Aguazul
Nicknames: none
Home venue: Parque Parrar, Condadore (capacity 30 000)
Kit colors: Purple and gold
Canalave Dragons (VLD)
Canalave Crown champion
Début appearance · Tenth club from Valladares
Nickname: the Dragons
Home venue: Dragon Stadium, Canalave (capacity 35 000)
Kit colors: Red shirt with white stripes, red shorts
Hightop Hill (SNO)
Sorthern Football League Division One champion
Début appearance · Twelfth club from Sorthern Northland
Nicknames: the Hillsiders, the Cheesrollers
Home venue: Zapata Park, Hightop Hill (capacity 7 000)
Kit colors: Red shirt with white sides, red shorts
Litala ’93 (MYT)
Mytanar Takillega champion
Second appearance · Sixth place, AFI 14
Nicknames: the Purple–White Army, the 93ers, Racing
Home venue: Wyan Road, Litala (capacity 18 000)
Kit colors: Purple and white
UNSEEDED
Gimnasia (KPZ)
KPFA League First Division champion
Début appearance · Fourth club from Kagdazka and Pazhujebu
Nickname: the Gypsies
Home venue: Gelendzhik Stadion, Gelendzhik, Kagdazka (capacity 35 000)
Kit colors: Teal shirt with white and wisteria, teal shorts
Hastmead Diamante CFC (OSR)
King’s League champion
Début appearance · Fourth club from Osarius
Nicknames: none
Home venue: Black Patch Park, Hastmead (capacity 31 000)
Kit colors: Orange and black
SK Franz Josef City (PIS)
FPIFA Federation League Divisjon One champion
Third appearance (first in AFI 10) · Best: Third place, AFI 11
Nickname: the Griffons
Home venue: Landstadt Stadion, Franz Josef City (capacity 54 195)
Kit colors: White and green halved shirt, red shorts
Ituraitz FC (ASG)
Astograthian Football League First Division champion
Second appearance · Fifth place, AFI 10
Nicknames: Gorriaka
Home venue: Ituraitz Sporting Ground, Ituraitz (capacity 63 000)
Kit colors: Red shirt, red shorts
Montréal (CLP)
Série A champion
Second appearance · Sixteenth place, AFI 14
Nicknames: le Tricolore
Home venue: Stade de la rue Acadia, Montréal (capacity 65 000)
Kit colors: Red, blue, and white
Indica United (SCY)
Southern Cynocephali Congressus Pesball League champion
Début appearance · Second club from Southern Cynocephali
Nicknames: les Bleus
Home venue: Waspcroft Stadium, Indica (capacity 81 388)
Kit colors: Sky blue shirt with white trim, sky blue shorts
Sparta Misión (TGT)
TSF Primera Liga champion
Début appearance · Second club from The Golden Tamarind
Nickname: the Artisans
Home venue: Estadio Bohemio, Misión (capacity 41 000)
Kit colors: Red shirt with black trim, red shorts
FC Alaer (KYP)
SO-KP National Soccer League champion
Début appearance · First club from The Kytler Peninsulae
Nickname: the Aces
Home venue: Kytel Stadium, Alaer (capacity 40 122)
Kit colors: Black shirt with white hoop, white shorts
GROUP A: Raynor City United, CF Aéropag, Indica United, Hastmead Diamante CFC
GROUP B: Casuals Osteria, CA Condadore, Gimnasia, Sparta Misión
GROUP C: Litala ’93, Petardos S/A, Ituraitz FC, Montréal
GROUP D: Hightop Hill, Canalave Dragons, FC Alaer, SK Franz Josef City
GROUP A
CF Aéropag 1–2 Indica United
Hastmead Diamante CFC 0–0 Raynor City United
Raynor City United 3–1 CF Aéropag
Indica United 2–2 Hastmead Diamante CFC
Indica United 2–1 Raynor City United
CF Aéropag 0–0 Hastmead Diamante CFC Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Indica United 3 2 1 0 6 4 +2 7
2 Raynor City United 3 1 1 1 4 3 +1 4
3 Hastmead Diamante CFC 3 0 3 0 2 2 0 3
4 CF Aéropag 3 0 1 2 2 5 −3 1
GROUP B
CA Condadore 0–0 Gimnasia
Sparta Misión 1–2 Casuals Osteria
Casuals Osteria 0–1 CA Condadore
Gimnasia 5–0 Sparta Misión
Gimnasia 2–1 Casuals Osteria
CA Condadore 2–0 Sparta Misión Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Gimnasia 3 2 1 0 7 1 +6 7
2 CA Condadore 3 2 1 0 3 0 +3 7
3 Casuals Osteria 3 1 0 2 3 4 −1 3
4 Sparta Misión 3 0 0 3 1 9 −8 0Gimnasia ahead of CA Condadore on goal difference
GROUP C
Petardos S/A 1–0 Ituraitz FC
Montréal 3–0 Litala ’93
Litala ’93 1–1 Petardos S/A
Ituraitz FC 3–1 Montréal
Ituraitz FC 2–3 Litala ’93
Petardos S/A 4–1 Montréal Group C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Petardos S/A 3 2 1 0 6 2 +4 7
2 Litala ’93 3 1 1 1 4 6 −2 4
3 Ituraitz FC 3 1 0 2 5 5 0 3
4 Montréal 3 1 0 2 5 7 −2 3Ituraitz FC ahead of Montréal on head-to-head points
GROUP D
Canalave Dragons 2–0 FC Alaer
SK Franz Josef City 1–2 Hightop Hill
Hightop Hill 0–0 Canalave Dragons
FC Alaer 1–2 SK Franz Josef City
FC Alaer 0–1 Hightop Hill
Canalave Dragons 3–3 SK Franz Josef City Group D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Hightop Hill 3 2 1 0 3 1 +2 7
2 Canalave Dragons 3 1 2 0 5 3 +2 5
3 SK Franz Josef City 3 1 1 1 6 6 0 4
4 FC Alaer 3 0 0 3 1 5 −4 0
SEMIFINALS
CF Aéropag 1–0 FC Alaer
Sparta Misión 3–2 Montréal
KINDOFF: FC Alaer 0–1 Montréal
THIRTEENTH PLACE MATCH: CF Aéropag 0–2 Sparta Misión
SEMIFINALS
Hastmead Diamante CFC 2–1 SK Franz Josef City
Casuals Osteria 2–0 Ituraitz FC
ELEVENTH PLACE MATCH: SK Franz Josef City 2–2 Ituraitz FC (2–4 aet)
NINTH PLACE MATCH: Hastmead Diamante CFC 1–0 Casuals Osteria
SEMIFINALS
Raynor City United 1–1 Canalave Dragons (2–1 aet)
CA Condadore 2–3 Litala ’93
SEVENTH PLACE MATCH: Canalave Dragons 1–1 CA Condadore (1–2 aet)
FIFTH PLACE MATCH: Raynor City United 3–0 Litala ’93
SEMIFINALS
Indica United 1–2 Hightop Hill
Gimnasia 1–0 Petardos S/A
THIRD PLACE MATCH: Indica United 2–3 Petardos S/A
FINAL: Hightop Hill 0–4 Gimnasia
G Gimnasia 20.0 kg Au
S Hightop Hill 18.0
B Petardos S/A 16.0
4 Indica United 14.0
5 Raynor City United 12.0
6 Litala ’93 11.0
7 CA Condadore 10.0
8 Canalave Dragons 9.0
9 Hastmead Diamante CFC 8.0
10 Casuals Osteria 7.0
11 Ituraitz FC 6.0
12 SK Franz Josef City 5.5
13 Sparta Misión 5.0
14 CF Aéropag 4.5
15 Montréal 4.0
16 FC Alaer 4.0
Ad’ihani Conference Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 City of Ad’ihan University 46 26 7 13 99 81 +18 85 Champion
2 Flitton University 46 25 9 12 83 59 +24 84 Eligible
3 Hatton Medical College 46 21 18 7 83 54 +29 81 Eligible
4 Stanley College 46 20 12 14 66 55 +11 72 Eligible
5 Technical Institute at Hatton 46 21 8 17 79 66 +13 71 Eligible
6 Navon Beach University 46 21 7 18 71 74 −3 70 Eligible
7 Technical Institute at Dalinn 46 17 15 14 59 44 +15 66 Eligible
8 Dullham Technology University 46 17 11 18 40 45 −5 62
9 Altsend Southern University 46 14 16 16 47 49 −2 58
10 French University, Dz’ai 46 15 11 20 66 73 −7 56
11 University of Science and Maths 46 13 17 16 53 62 −9 56
12 Dalinn College of Journalism 46 11 16 19 55 65 −10 49
Archipelagic Conference Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 University of Riverston 46 24 11 11 59 38 +21 83 Champion
2 Prontera School of Mines 46 22 7 17 81 74 +7 73 Eligible
3 French University, Modna Nord 46 19 14 13 57 48 +9 71 Eligible
4 Sokojito Gwahag Akademi 46 18 17 11 51 42 +9 71 Eligible
5 Melbiner Kunstbibliothek 46 18 12 16 65 64 +1 66 Eligible
6 Aeropag Architectural Institute 46 17 13 16 61 66 −5 64 Eligible
7 University of Uropia 46 15 14 17 50 56 −6 59
8 Akademe Komentárire Espórtire 46 14 17 15 63 62 +1 59
9 Foreign Studies College of Ad’ihan 46 15 12 19 48 50 −2 57
10 Oldbridge Sports Development 46 14 15 17 48 46 +2 57
11 Frontier College 46 12 18 16 44 51 −7 54
12 University of Grand Island 46 15 8 23 66 78 −12 53
Citiz Royal Conference Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 East Grafalee University 46 18 10 18 66 65 +1 64 Champion
2 Touffer University 46 17 13 16 72 69 +3 64 Eligible
3 Bartewick National University 46 15 16 15 79 78 +1 61
4 Crewiname University 46 17 9 20 74 74 0 60
5 Seaway University 46 16 9 21 46 53 −7 57
6 Rizzo Landing University 46 15 11 20 62 65 −3 56
7 Cougar University 46 15 10 21 70 85 −15 55
8 Hatchgreen University 46 15 9 22 43 61 −18 54
9 New Athens University 46 15 7 24 58 84 −26 52
10 Vendrall University 46 11 14 21 56 75 −19 47
11 Bartewick Grafalee 46 8 16 22 37 59 −22 40*
12 Coastal Citiz University 46 8 16 22 45 69 −24 40*
* Bartewick Grafalee ahead of Coastal Citiz University on goal difference
Conglomerate Division Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Docktown Reg. Academy of Technology 46 23 5 18 86 77 +9 74 Champion
2 Docktown University 46 20 10 16 54 49 +5 70 Eligible
3 Reynea Area Community College 46 18 12 16 70 67 +3 66 Eligible
4 Mount Ceabring University 46 18 10 18 42 47 −5 64*
5 Air Force Academy 46 18 10 18 74 80 −6 64*
6 Telquin University 46 16 14 16 46 53 −7 62
7 Strawberry Fields University 46 16 10 20 43 42 +1 58
8 Wolfin University 46 16 9 21 66 80 −14 57
9 Ivory Coast University 46 12 18 16 35 41 −6 54
10 Fadron University 46 13 12 21 42 56 −14 51
11 Berlin Heights University 46 12 12 22 57 74 −17 48
12 Northern University 46 11 14 21 31 44 −13 47
* Mount Ceabring University ahead of Air Force Academy on head-to-head points
Deep South Conference Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 East Uropia University 46 21 6 19 73 74 −1 69 Champion
2 Raynham Academy 46 18 11 17 46 48 −2 65 Eligible
3 University of Kiusagad 46 17 13 16 48 51 −3 64 Eligible
4 Pitson University 46 16 12 18 76 80 −4 60
5 Kiusagad Provincial Academy 46 15 14 17 64 72 −8 59
6 Henderson Institute of Technology 46 14 10 22 48 70 −22 52
7 Kiusagad Technology Institute 46 12 15 19 34 51 −17 51
8 Tallahassee University 46 12 11 23 39 57 −18 47
9 Henderson Provincial University 46 10 16 20 49 67 −18 46
10 Mornington School of Sociology 46 9 16 21 38 59 −21 43
11 Van Diemen University 46 6 22 18 32 52 −20 40
12 IJsselmeer University 46 7 16 23 39 70 −31 37
Founders Conference Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Great Northern University 46 24 13 9 75 50 +25 85 Champion
2 Novaria Technical Institute 46 22 15 9 73 44 +29 81 Eligible
3 Evestigatus Institute of the Arts 46 20 16 10 58 39 +19 76 Eligible
4 Woodruff Culinary Institute 46 21 10 15 73 51 +22 73 Eligible
5 Akademe Teknólogire Kolumbem 46 19 13 14 63 58 +5 70 Eligible
6 Lusambo Academy of Science 46 18 16 12 54 44 +10 70* Eligible
7 Paruvia Institute of Technology 46 18 16 12 55 42 +13 70* Eligible
8 Van Prooijen University 46 19 11 16 78 75 +3 68 Eligible
9 Portland Business Library 46 13 20 13 50 53 −3 59
10 Easthampton College 46 14 16 16 62 58 +4 58
11 University of Konila 46 13 19 14 50 54 −4 58
12 Akademie der Cambridge 46 14 15 17 61 58 +3 57
* Lusambo Academy of Science ahead of Paruvia Institute of Technology on head-to-head points
Heartland Conference Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Florentine School of Typography 46 25 8 13 83 58 +25 83 Champion
2 Floral University 46 24 9 13 79 63 +16 81 Eligible
3 University of Columbia 46 23 10 13 70 58 +12 79 Eligible
4 University of Alexandria 46 21 11 14 61 51 +10 74 Eligible
5 University of Neshoba 46 16 19 11 54 39 +15 67 Eligible
6 Reston College 46 17 15 14 69 65 +4 66 Eligible
7 University of Paruvia 46 18 10 18 49 52 −3 64
8 Academy of Ilium 46 16 15 15 80 78 +2 63 Eligible
9 Sonoma Technical Institute 46 15 16 15 40 34 +6 61
10 Washington World Academy 46 13 18 15 48 52 −4 57
11 Hooker University 46 12 17 17 41 63 −22 53
12 Midway University 46 14 10 22 47 56 −9 52
Highland Conference Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 University of East Koveria 46 25 11 10 108 74 +34 86 Champion
2 Jamaica University 46 22 13 11 77 48 +29 79 Eligible
3 San Solari University 46 21 11 14 68 57 +11 74 Eligible
4 Solara Academy 46 20 12 14 63 52 +11 72 Eligible
5 University of Solara 46 19 15 12 73 58 +15 72 Eligible
6 University of Sonoma 46 19 9 18 97 83 +14 66 Eligible
7 Mountainside University 46 17 15 14 48 53 −5 66 Eligible
8 Normaton Academy 46 16 17 13 62 63 −1 65 Eligible
9 Sonobago Akademi 46 15 19 12 49 41 +8 64 Eligible
10 University of Hyatt 46 16 11 19 56 64 −8 59
11 Yuba University 46 14 13 19 66 68 −2 55
12 Spalding University 46 11 13 22 75 93 −18 46
Team Conf. Score Diff.
1 University of Riverston Arc 60.05 Championship Playoff
2 City of Ad’ihan University Adn 58.85 −2.0% Championship Playoff
3 Flitton University Adn 58.51 −2.6% Championship Playoff
4 Great Northern University Fou 58.49 −2.6% Championship Playoff
5 University of East Koveria Hig 58.14 −3.2% Championship Playoff
6 Hatton Medical College Adn 57.51 −4.2% Championship Playoff
7 Florentine School of Typography Hea 57.23 −4.7% Championship Playoff
8 Novaria Technical Institute Fou 57.16 −4.8% Championship Playoff
9 Prontera School of Mines Arc 56.72 −5.6%
10 Floral University Hea 56.56 −5.8%
11 French University, Modna Nord Arc 56.05* −6.7%
12 Sokojito Gwahag Akademi Arc 56.05* −6.7%
13 University of Columbia Hea 55.89 −6.9%
14 Jamaica University Hig 55.81 −7.1%
15 Evestigatus Institute of the Arts Fou 55.49 −7.6%
16 Stanley College Adn 54.51 −9.2%
17 Woodruff Culinary Institute Fou 54.49 −9.3%
18 Melbiner Kunstbibliothek Arc 54.39 −9.4%
19 University of Alexandria Hea 54.23 −9.7%
20 Technical Institute at Hatton Adn 54.18 −9.8%
21 San Solari University Hig 54.14 −9.8%
22 Navon Beach University Adn 53.85 −10.3%
23 Aeropag Architectural Institute Arc 53.72 −10.5%
24 Akademe Teknólogire Kolumbem Fou 53.49* −10.9%
25 Lusambo Academy of Science Fou 53.49* −10.9%
* separated by league tiebreakers
Conference 2204–05 2206–07 2208–09 2210–11 Average
1 Founders Conference Fou 54.38 54.03 56.26 53.33 54.50 (2209 host)
2 Ad’ihani Conference Adn 53.09 50.30 54.05 53.58 52.76 (2211 host)
3 Archipelagic Conference Arc 51.36 50.38 53.80 54.38 52.48 (2213 host)
4 Highland Conference Hig 49.48 53.43 49.03 51.85 50.95
5 Heartland Conference Hea 46.48 47.99 48.25 51.59 48.58
6 Deep South Conference DSC — — 46.58 45.94 46.26
7 Conglomerate Division Con — — 45.94 45.62 45.78
8 Citiz Royal Conference CRC — 46.18 43.57 43.70 44.48
by Swartaz » Wed Nov 16, 2011 3:16 am
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Volerander FC 34 22 9 3 52 25 +27 75 TQCC
2 Bravia Motors 34 17 10 7 77 45 +32 61 GC
3 Mauntenbörg FC 34 17 8 9 62 53 +9 59 GC
4 Jasmuur Eagles 34 15 10 9 46 38 +8 55 GC
5 AFC Tranzversa 34 13 10 11 52 44 +8 49
6 Jasmuur Ospreys 34 13 10 11 35 33 +2 49
7 IFK Göteborg 34 11 15 8 31 32 -1 48
8 Sopensentrall 34 14 6 14 44 54 -10 48
9 Vaastrada FC 34 14 4 16 41 48 -7 46
10 Jaarguzmuz FC 34 12 8 14 50 48 +2 44
11 Körtenz 34 10 14 10 40 43 -3 44
12 Kimini United 34 10 11 13 62 63 -1 41
13 Undersmenkial 34 11 8 15 38 43 -5 41
14 Vasteras IK 34 11 8 15 52 60 -8 41
15 Gaduz 34 10 8 16 52 55 -3 38
16 Göteborg United 34 8 12 14 42 54 -12 36
R Grouberschwelli FC 34 7 9 18 18 36 -18 30
R Gregenstrall 34 7 8 19 26 46 -20 29
19:54 Myt: I honestly don't see what is wrong with beastiality
by Ansernia Islands » Wed Nov 16, 2011 5:36 am
. Bravia Corp. Inisealan League Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 St. Sennen 26 17 4 5 72 40 +32 55 Q
2 St. Brendan's Cove 26 15 5 6 61 44 +17 50
3 St. Maughold 26 14 7 5 52 44 +8 49
4 St. Cowan 26 15 3 8 44 35 +9 48
5 St. Piran 26 13 6 7 62 44 +18 45
6 Whiterocks 26 12 7 7 47 35 +12 43
7 Madonna del Ghisallo 26 12 6 8 51 39 +12 42
8 St. Beryan Lakes 26 8 8 10 45 46 −1 32
9 St. Breock 26 9 5 12 22 30 −8 32
10 Sant Jordi 26 8 7 11 52 62 −10 31
11 St. Padarn 26 6 8 12 36 45 −9 26
12 St. Tallanus 26 6 4 16 37 61 −24 22
13 Drymere 26 3 7 16 17 38 −21 16
14 Woods 26 3 5 18 14 49 −35 14
. Francis & Sons PPA Westernean League Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 St. Odran 18 11 2 5 31 22 +9 35 Q
2 St. Enora 18 10 3 5 28 15 +13 33
3 St. Mabyn 18 8 4 6 40 36 +4 28
4 St. Columba 18 8 1 9 39 38 +1 25
5 St. Tiernan 18 6 7 5 34 36 −2 25
6 St. Mary's Water 18 7 3 8 26 30 −4 24
7 St. Petroc 18 5 7 6 32 34 −2 22
8 St. Keyne 18 5 7 6 29 32 −3 22
9 St. Garmon 18 5 4 9 19 26 −7 19
10 St. Patrick's Hill 18 5 2 11 32 41 −9 17
. Oak Air Hibernean League Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 St. Francis Port 18 13 3 2 29 10 +19 42 Q
2 St. Gall 18 12 2 4 35 17 +18 38
3 St. Eoghan 18 9 4 5 40 36 +4 31
4 St. Brigid 18 8 6 4 17 11 +6 30
5 St. Luisech 18 7 4 7 24 26 −2 25
6 St. Garbhán 18 7 2 9 15 21 −6 23
7 St. Breaca 18 6 2 10 30 41 −11 20
8 St. Melangell 18 5 3 10 14 24 −10 18
9 St. Gerald 18 3 5 10 20 25 −5 14
10 St. John 18 2 5 11 21 34 −13 11
. OGI Banka All-Ansernia Islands Championship Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 St. Francis Port 4 3 0 1 5 2 +3 9 C
2 St. Sennen 4 2 1 1 5 3 +2 7
3 St. Odran 4 0 1 3 1 6 −5 1
Preliminary round
St. Luisech 0-1 St. Francis Port
St. John 1-0 St. Melangell
First round
St. Petroc 1-0 St. Garbhán
Woods 0-0 St. Odran (0-1 AET)
St. Eoghan 1-0 St. Columba
St. Patrick's Hill 0-1 St. Breock
St. Brigid 2-0 St. Gerald
St. Garmon 1-1 St. Mary's Water (2-1 AET)
St. Sennen 1-1 St. Breaca (2-1 AET)
St. John 2-2 St. Tiernan (3-3 AET, 4-1 PKs)
St. Cowan 1-0 Drymere
St. Beryan Lakes 2-5 St. Gall
St. Padarn 2-0 St. Francis Port
St. Tallanus 2-2 Madonna del Ghisallo (2-4 AET)
St. Enora 0-1 St. Brendan's Cove
St. Maughold 5-0 Sant Jordi
St. Piran 3-1 St. Keyne
Whiterocks 0-2 St. Mabyn
Second round
St. Mabyn 0-0 St. Breock (0-0 AET, 3-1 PKs)
St. Padarn 0-1 St. Cowan
St. John 3-1 Madonna del Ghisallo
St. Odran 0-2 St. Gall
St. Brendan's Cove 3-0 St. Petroc
St. Piran 3-4 St. Sennen
St. Eoghan 2-1 St. Brigid
St. Maughold 0-1 St. Garmon
Quarter-finals
St. Cowan 0-2 St. Gall
St. Garmon 0-1 St. Sennen
St. Brendan's Cove 1-0 St. John
St. Eoghan 0-1 St. Mabyn
Semi-finals
St. Brendan's Cove 1-0 St. Gall
St. Mabyn 1-3 St. Sennen
Final
St. Brendan's Cove 1-0 St. Sennen
Preliminary round
Norderher 2-2 Cúigsruthlou
Cúigsruthlou 2-1 Norderher (4-3 agg)
Semi-final
Iniseala 1-1 Hiberney
Hiberney 1-2 Iniseala (2-3 agg)
Westerney 3-2 Cúigsruthlou
Cúigsruthlou 1-0 Westerney (1-1 AET, 3-4 agg)
Final
Iniseala 3-1 Westerney
Westerney 2-0 Iniseala (2-1 AET, 3-4 agg)
by Pays de Horreur » Wed Nov 16, 2011 5:50 am
Pos Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
01 Sunnydale Athletic 38 23 5 10 82 52 +30 74
02 Kassel County Rangers 38 20 7 11 75 54 +21 67
03 Ambrose County 38 19 9 10 41 24 +17 66
04 Cape Jaune Tornados 38 19 8 11 74 55 +19 65
05 Crystal Lake Victoria 38 19 6 13 71 54 +17 63
06 West Rodallega Centurions 38 19 5 14 64 48 +16 62
07 Tingley All Stars 38 17 9 12 65 56 +9 60
08 Go Sushi Apo'olo 38 18 5 15 71 65 +6 59
09 Wolfenstein Sports Academy 38 16 9 13 69 53 +16 57
10 Sleepy Hollow Club Sportif 38 16 9 13 60 57 +3 57
11 Isambard Celtic 38 15 9 14 53 57 -4 54
12 Manomo Football Club 38 12 13 13 47 48 -1 49
13 St. Clementine FC 38 13 10 15 49 55 -6 49
14 Bleufontaine Pirates 38 12 11 15 40 50 -10 47
15 Mount Deschamps Red Diamonds 38 13 8 17 32 45 -13 47
16 Sleepy Hollow Hotspur 38 12 6 20 52 75 -23 42
17 Shrewshill Lions 38 10 7 21 44 74 -30 37
18 Faletali Express 38 9 9 20 42 56 -14 36
19 Isambard Boys Club 38 9 7 22 24 51 -27 34
20 F.C Sigina 38 7 12 19 38 64 -26 33
by Commerce Heights » Wed Nov 16, 2011 6:04 am
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Natestadt Nationalisten COM 62 28 16 18 55 46 +9 100 Champion/TQCC
2 Carter FC JSY 62 27 16 19 73 64 +9 97 TQCC
3 Yuba United COM 62 28 12 22 71 69 +2 96 TQCC
4 Kagoshima Phoenix COM 62 26 18 18 76 55 +21 96 TQCC
5 Medoria Löwen COM 62 26 18 18 101 84 +17 96 TQCC
6 Qidade Savana JSY 62 28 10 24 118 104 +14 94 TQCC
7 Dawson Springs FC COM 62 24 22 16 54 39 +15 94 TQCC
8 Forest Hill FC JSY 62 24 22 16 61 49 +12 94 GC
9 San Diego Iguanas COM 62 24 20 18 86 83 +3 92 GC
10 Cordubovica Falcons COM 62 25 16 21 83 78 +5 91 GC
11 Griffin Zebras JSY 62 24 18 20 79 70 +9 90 GC
12 Lisda Lokado Goji Salamjĭ JSY 62 23 19 20 45 45 0 88 GC
13 Sokojiwa Dosi CK COM 62 24 15 23 91 93 −2 87 GC
14 Black Oasis Athletic COM 62 23 18 21 78 74 +4 87
15 CF Aéropag ACF 62 25 11 26 101 102 −1 86
16 Sonoma Center Panthers COM 62 24 13 25 110 106 +4 85
17 Heidelstadt Falken JSY 62 22 19 21 77 69 +8 85
18 Jackson FC COM 62 21 20 21 57 61 −4 83
19 Kitsilano Konquerors COM 62 19 26 17 49 54 −5 83
20 New Haverford Albion JSY 62 19 24 19 79 68 +11 81
21 High Mountain Buffalo JSY 62 18 27 17 69 69 0 81
22 San Solari FC COM 62 22 12 28 78 79 −1 78
23 Noka Mariners JSY 62 19 21 22 73 73 0 78
24 Jamaica Giants JSY 62 19 18 25 68 73 −5 75
25 St Raphael B’ing Bishops JSY 62 17 24 21 55 51 +4 75
26 Yûpo CCK JSY 62 18 20 24 73 86 −13 74
27 Sokojito Dosi Gyulhabdwen COM 62 17 21 24 56 78 −22 72
28 West Bend Wildcats JSY 62 15 27 20 76 84 −8 72
29 South Coast United JSY 62 17 18 27 64 79 −15 69 Relegated
30 Graceville Salamanders JSY 62 15 22 25 45 65 −20 67 Relegated
31 Chorion Bluffs Knights COM 62 15 21 26 67 91 −24 66 Relegated
32 KQ Nepáïire Tingitana COM 62 16 16 30 79 106 −27 64 Relegated
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Dûsanto Mojaikĭjĭ JSY 62 34 15 13 84 62 +22 117 Promoted/SBCC
2 New Hampton Terrapins JSY 62 33 11 18 101 73 +28 110 Promoted/SBCC
3 Árgos LP COM 62 30 17 15 91 74 +17 107 Promoted/SBCC
4 Keto Lodĭlunajĭ JSY 62 28 16 18 104 80 +24 100 Promoted/SBCC
5 Eintracht Südtolzerio COM 62 27 19 16 68 48 +20 100 SBCC
6 Commerce Heights T’birds COM 62 27 16 19 86 74 +12 97 SBCC
7 Seansburgh Cougars COM 62 27 15 20 75 65 +10 96 SBCC
8 Naquada Falls Demons JSY 62 27 15 20 81 62 +19 96 SBCC
9 Eintracht Maastricht JSY 62 27 13 22 97 89 +8 94
10 Humai Titans JSY 62 25 18 19 77 65 +12 93
11 Sokojito Dosi Dalamjwijĭ JSY 62 23 21 18 76 63 +13 90
12 Pórto-Khe Dolophónoi COM 62 22 23 17 50 44 +6 89
13 Alexandria Porcupines JSY 62 21 26 15 56 46 +10 89
14 Suŋja Pitus Gyulhabdwen JSY 62 23 19 20 61 53 +8 88
15 Afton FC JSY 62 24 15 23 83 82 +1 87
16 New Demarnican Town JSY 62 23 18 21 73 65 +8 87
17 FC 2170 Sorastadt LTK 62 21 22 19 53 56 −3 85
18 Syoko Poggyuggijĭ COM 62 19 27 16 45 39 +6 84
19 Tallahassee Blues JSY 62 23 13 26 78 76 +2 82
20 SV Landemeine COM 62 22 11 29 73 86 −13 77
21 Canton United JSY 62 21 14 27 81 88 −7 77
22 Südtolzerio Kreuzfahrer JSY 62 19 20 23 79 86 −7 77
23 Silto Dosi Yasæŋmajĭ JSY 62 19 19 24 59 72 −13 76
24 Laniuq Explorers COM 62 18 20 24 51 57 −6 74
25 Eastfield Rogues JSY 62 20 11 31 77 89 −12 71
26 Teyacû Joŋlyûgijĭ COM 62 20 11 31 70 87 −17 71
27 SpVgg Tolzerio COM 62 16 23 23 41 49 −8 71
28 Jonloli Gyulhabdwen COM 62 15 24 23 53 63 −10 69
29 VfB Lordrin LTK 62 15 17 30 66 96 −30 62 Relegated
30 Oak Acres Lynx COM 62 15 16 31 83 123 −40 61 Relegated
31 Port Lusambo Paladins JSY 62 16 12 34 68 104 −36 60 Relegated
32 Accola Eagles COM 62 12 23 27 48 72 −24 59 Relegated
Third Qualifying Round
(S2S) SV Besaid 2–0 Sonoma City Volcanoes (SP1)
(S2N) Reston FC 1–0 Floral FC (JLA)
(JLA) Syoko Bĭllûwiŋjĭ 2–0 South Merida FC (CL2)
(JLA) Grant City Lions 1–0 Septentrionien de Gades (1DF)
(SP1) Blauplanet Krieger 3–1 Ari FC (SP2)
(SP1) Santa Monica FC 2–2 Great Northern University (Fou)
(JC1) St Lawrence FC 4–1 Ville d’Opsû (1DF)
(JLA) Kyodoli Gyulhabdwen 3–0 Fullerton Bucks (JD3)
(SP2) Sayle FC 2–1 RKA Warriors (SP1)
(JLA) AC Crotts 2–3 Lolestû CK (SP2)
(JLB) Hampton Paladins 2–0 Eintracht Howard (BuL)
(CL2) Port Morena FC 0–1 KQ Internepáïire (S1S)
(JLB) Lexington FC 1–0 Tribbledor Town (JLB)
(ObL) SV Doktors 1–1 Yûpo Gyulhabdwen (JD2)
(JLA) Musketiere Twintown 0–0 Concrete Jungle FC (S1N)
(PCL) The Formers FC 1–0 Groitzsch Stiere (SP2)
(JLA) Acklund Krokodile 2–2 Goyaŋ CK (SP2)
(SP1) Washington Tigers 3–2 Sonobago Dosi CK (S2N)
(SP1) KQ Sirto 2–1 Olympique Colombien (1DF)
(1DF) CS Sept-Onze Florence 0–0 Esto Wanderers (SP2)
(JC2) Sonoma Center 68 FC 2–4 SpVgg Shamboot (ObL)
(S2S) Repluca City 0–0 Celtix de Jensûton (2DF)
(JLB) AFC Beaagkh 2–0 Jahmeel Sporen (ObL)
(SP1) Scarab Inferno 1–0 Kitsilano United (S1S)
(SP1) Pine Village FC 0–0 Ebestigatûs Tæpûŋjĭ (SP1)
(S3N) FC Aeon 0–1 Querzakhi United (SP1)
(PCL) Yuba CSC 0–1 Silto Dosi Gyulhabdwen (SP2)
(JLA) Penbûlg Donʼûjĭ 3–2 Brugese FC (JLA)
(S1S) Shakespeareans FC 4–0 SpVgg Hillton (S2S)
(PCL) Keto CK 4–1 Sportfreunde Quin Town (PCL)
(ObL) Viktoria Yojimbo 1–1 Lukeonia Phoenix (JD3)
(1DF) CS Port-Lusambeau 1–1 Werd Beachcombers (SP1)
Third Qualifying Round Replays
(Fou) Great Northern University 1–3 Santa Monica FC (SP1)
(JD2) Yûpo Gyulhabdwen 0–2 SV Doktors (ObL)
(S1N) Concrete Jungle FC 0–1 Musketiere Twintown (JLA)
(SP2) Goyaŋ CK 1–1 Acklund Krokodile (JLA)
(SP2) Esto Wanderers 3–1 CS Sept-Onze Florence (1DF)
(2DF) Celtix de Jensûton 0–1 Repluca City (S2S)
(SP1) Ebestigatûs Tæpûŋjĭ 3–1 Pine Village FC (SP1)
(JD3) Lukeonia Phoenix 0–2 Viktoria Yojimbo (ObL)
(SP1) Werd Beachcombers 3–2 CS Port-Lusambeau (1DF)
Third Qualifying Round Second Replay
(JLA) Acklund Krokodile 1–1 Goyaŋ CK (SP2)
Third Qualifying Round Third Replay
(SP2) Goyaŋ CK 1–2 Acklund Krokodile (JLA)
First Round
(EL2) Pórto-Khe Dolophónoi 2–1 Suŋja Pitus Gyulhabdwen (EL2)
(JLB) Hampton Paladins 2–1 SV Doktors (ObL)
(EL2) Seansburgh Cougars 2–1 Santa Monica FC (SP1)
(EL2) Oak Acres Lynx 1–1 The Formers FC (PCL)
(JLA) Kyodoli Gyulhabdwen 0–0 Musketiere Twintown (JLA)
(PCL) Keto CK 1–1 Syoko Bĭllûwiŋjĭ (JLA)
(JLA) Penbûlg Donʼûjĭ 2–2 Grant City Lions (JLA)
(JLB) Lexington FC 0–1 Accola Eagles (EL2)
(EL2) Teyacû Joŋlyûgijĭ 1–2 Jonloli Gyulhabdwen (EL2)
(EL2) Dûsanto Mojaikĭjĭ 0–0 Syoko Poggyuggijĭ (EL2)
(EL2) Commerce Heights T’birds 2–3 Árgos LP (EL2)
(EL2) Naquada Falls Demons 1–1 Eintracht Südtolzerio (EL2)
(EL2) Afton FC 1–1 FC 2170 Sorastadt (EL2)
(EL2) Silto Dosi Yasæŋmajĭ 1–1 AFC Beaagkh (JLB)
(EL2) Humai Titans 1–0 Ebestigatûs Tæpûŋjĭ (SP1)
(SP2) Esto Wanderers 0–2 Sokojito Dosi Dalamjwijĭ (EL2)
(S1S) KQ Internepáïire 2–2 Werd Beachcombers (SP1)
(SP1) KQ Sirto 1–0 Repluca City (S2S)
(S1S) Shakespeareans FC 2–2 New Demarnican Town (EL2)
(EL2) Port Lusambo Paladins 0–3 Scarab Inferno (SP1)
(EL2) SV Landemeine 2–0 VfB Lordrin (EL2)
(SP1) Washington Tigers 1–1 Querzakhi United (SP1)
(ObL) SpVgg Shamboot 1–3 Südtolzerio Kreuzfahrer (EL2)
(EL2) Alexandria Porcupines 0–1 Tallahassee Blues (EL2)
(EL2) Keto Lodĭlunajĭ 3–1 Silto Dosi Gyulhabdwen (SP2)
(S2N) Reston FC 1–4 Acklund Krokodile (JLA)
(ObL) Viktoria Yojimbo 2–5 Eastfield Rogues (EL2)
(EL2) New Hampton Terrapins 3–2 Canton United (EL2)
(EL2) Laniuq Explorers 1–1 Lolestû CK (SP2)
(SP1) Blauplanet Krieger 1–3 Eintracht Maastricht (EL2)
(S2S) SV Besaid 0–2 Sayle FC (SP2)
(JC1) St Lawrence FC 1–2 SpVgg Tolzerio (EL2)
First Round Replays
(PCL) The Formers FC 2–1 Oak Acres Lynx (EL2)
(JLA) Musketiere Twintown 0–4 Kyodoli Gyulhabdwen (JLA)
(JLA) Syoko Bĭllûwiŋjĭ 1–0 Keto CK (PCL)
(JLA) Grant City Lions 1–4 Penbûlg Donʼûjĭ (JLA)
(EL2) Syoko Poggyuggijĭ 0–1 Dûsanto Mojaikĭjĭ (EL2)
(EL2) Eintracht Südtolzerio 1–0 Naquada Falls Demons (EL2)
(EL2) FC 2170 Sorastadt 3–3 Afton FC (EL2)
(JLB) AFC Beaagkh 2–1 Silto Dosi Yasæŋmajĭ (EL2)
(SP1) Werd Beachcombers 2–5 KQ Internepáïire (S1S)
(EL2) New Demarnican Town 6–2 Shakespeareans FC (S1S)
(SP1) Querzakhi United 2–1 Washington Tigers (SP1)
(SP2) Lolestû CK 1–0 Laniuq Explorers (EL2)
First Round Second Replay
(EL2) Afton FC 2–1 FC 2170 Sorastadt (EL2)
Second Round
(SP2) Sayle FC 0–3 Seansburgh Cougars (EL2)
(EL2) Eintracht Maastricht 2–2 Carter FC (EL1)
(EL2) Dûsanto Mojaikĭjĭ 4–1 SV Landemeine (EL2)
(EL1) Qidade Savana 3–3 Jackson FC (EL1)
(JLA) Acklund Krokodile 2–1 St Raphael B’ing Bishops (EL1)
(SP2) Lolestû CK 0–2 Kagoshima Phoenix (EL1)
(EL1) Natestadt Nationalisten 1–0 New Hampton Terrapins (EL2)
(EL1) Dawson Springs FC 0–0 Árgos LP (EL2)
(EL1) Cordubovica Falcons 2–2 Yuba United (EL1)
(EL1) CF Aéropag 1–0 Lisda Lokado Goji Salamjĭ (EL1)
(EL1) Griffin Zebras 0–0 High Mountain Buffalo (EL1)
(JLA) Penbûlg Donʼûjĭ 1–2 Yûpo CCK (EL1)
(PCL) The Formers FC 1–5 South Coast United (EL1)
(EL1) Graceville Salamanders 1–1 Keto Lodĭlunajĭ (EL2)
(EL1) Sokojiwa Dosi CK 1–1 SpVgg Tolzerio (EL2)
(EL1) Heidelstadt Falken 2–1 Kyodoli Gyulhabdwen (JLA)
(EL2) Accola Eagles 0–4 New Haverford Albion (EL1)
(EL1) Sokojito Dosi Gyulhabdwen 1–0 KQ Nepáïire Tingitana (EL1)
(EL1) Black Oasis Athletic 2–0 Eastfield Rogues (EL2)
(EL1) West Bend Wildcats 0–2 Kitsilano Konquerors (EL1)
(JLA) Syoko Bĭllûwiŋjĭ 0–3 San Solari FC (EL1)
(EL1) Sonoma Center Panthers 1–0 Eintracht Südtolzerio (EL2)
(EL2) New Demarnican Town 1–0 Jonloli Gyulhabdwen (EL2)
(SP1) KQ Sirto 3–1 Medoria Löwen (EL1)
(EL2) Pórto-Khe Dolophónoi 0–0 AFC Beaagkh (JLB)
(EL1) Chorion Bluffs Knights 2–2 Afton FC (EL2)
(S1S) KQ Internepáïire 3–2 Südtolzerio Kreuzfahrer (EL2)
(EL2) Tallahassee Blues 0–0 Sokojito Dosi Dalamjwijĭ (EL2)
(EL1) Noka Mariners 0–0 Forest Hill FC (EL1)
(EL1) San Diego Iguanas 2–0 Hampton Paladins (JLB)
(EL1) Jamaica Giants 2–1 Querzakhi United (SP1)
(EL2) Humai Titans 3–2 Scarab Inferno (SP1)
Second Round Replays
(EL1) Carter FC 5–4 Eintracht Maastricht (EL2)
(EL1) Jackson FC 1–0 Qidade Savana (EL1)
(EL2) Árgos LP 1–3 Dawson Springs FC (EL1)
(EL1) Yuba United 4–0 Cordubovica Falcons (EL1)
(EL1) High Mountain Buffalo 1–1 Griffin Zebras (EL1)
(EL2) Keto Lodĭlunajĭ 0–0 Graceville Salamanders (EL1)
(EL2) SpVgg Tolzerio 1–3 Sokojiwa Dosi CK (EL1)
(JLB) AFC Beaagkh 1–1 Pórto-Khe Dolophónoi (EL2)
(EL2) Afton FC 1–3 Chorion Bluffs Knights (EL1)
(EL2) Sokojito Dosi Dalamjwijĭ 3–0 Tallahassee Blues (EL2)
(EL1) Forest Hill FC 1–1 Noka Mariners (EL1)
Second Round Second Replays
(EL1) Griffin Zebras 2–0 High Mountain Buffalo (EL1)
(EL1) Graceville Salamanders 0–1 Keto Lodĭlunajĭ (EL2)
(EL2) Pórto-Khe Dolophónoi 0–1 AFC Beaagkh (JLB)
(EL1) Noka Mariners 1–2 Forest Hill FC (EL1)
Third Round
(EL2) Seansburgh Cougars 0–3 Carter FC (EL1)
(EL2) Dûsanto Mojaikĭjĭ 0–1 Jackson FC (EL1)
(JLA) Acklund Krokodile 0–3 Kagoshima Phoenix (EL1)
(EL1) Natestadt Nationalisten 0–0 Dawson Springs FC (EL1)
(EL1) Yuba United 2–2 CF Aéropag (EL1)
(EL1) Griffin Zebras 1–1 Yûpo CCK (EL1)
(EL1) South Coast United 0–0 Keto Lodĭlunajĭ (EL2)
(EL1) Sokojiwa Dosi CK 2–1 Heidelstadt Falken (EL1)
(EL1) New Haverford Albion 1–1 Sokojito Dosi Gyulhabdwen (EL1)
(EL1) Black Oasis Athletic 1–1 Kitsilano Konquerors (EL1)
(EL1) San Solari FC 4–1 Sonoma Center Panthers (EL1)
(EL2) New Demarnican Town 0–0 KQ Sirto (SP1)
(JLB) AFC Beaagkh 2–0 Chorion Bluffs Knights (EL1)
(S1S) KQ Internepáïire 2–2 Sokojito Dosi Dalamjwijĭ (EL2)
(EL1) Forest Hill FC 3–1 San Diego Iguanas (EL1)
(EL1) Jamaica Giants 2–0 Humai Titans (EL2)
Third Round Replays
(EL1) Dawson Springs FC 0–0 Natestadt Nationalisten (EL1)
(EL1) CF Aéropag 4–2 Yuba United (EL1)
(EL1) Yûpo CCK 0–0 Griffin Zebras (EL1)
(EL2) Keto Lodĭlunajĭ 2–2 South Coast United (EL1)
(EL1) Sokojito Dosi Gyulhabdwen 0–1 New Haverford Albion (EL1)
(EL1) Kitsilano Konquerors 1–2 Black Oasis Athletic (EL1)
(SP1) KQ Sirto 0–2 New Demarnican Town (EL2)
(EL2) Sokojito Dosi Dalamjwijĭ 3–1 KQ Internepáïire (S1S)
Third Round Second Replays
(EL1) Natestadt Nationalisten 0–0 Dawson Springs FC (EL1)
(EL1) Griffin Zebras 1–3 Yûpo CCK (EL1)
(EL1) South Coast United 1–0 Keto Lodĭlunajĭ (EL2)
Third Round Third Replay
(EL1) Dawson Springs FC 0–0 Natestadt Nationalisten (EL1)
Third Round Fourth Replay
(EL1) Natestadt Nationalisten 0–1 Dawson Springs FC (EL1)
Fourth Round
(EL1) Carter FC 1–1 Jackson FC (EL1)
(EL1) Kagoshima Phoenix 0–0 Dawson Springs FC (EL1)
(EL1) CF Aéropag 3–1 Yûpo CCK (EL1)
(EL1) South Coast United 0–2 Sokojiwa Dosi CK (EL1)
(EL1) New Haverford Albion 0–2 Black Oasis Athletic (EL1)
(EL1) San Solari FC 1–1 New Demarnican Town (EL2)
(JLB) AFC Beaagkh 0–1 Sokojito Dosi Dalamjwijĭ (EL2)
(EL1) Forest Hill FC 0–0 Jamaica Giants (EL1)
Fourth Round Replays
(EL1) Jackson FC 0–2 Carter FC (EL1)
(EL1) Dawson Springs FC 0–0 Kagoshima Phoenix (EL1)
(EL2) New Demarnican Town 0–2 San Solari FC (EL1)
(EL1) Jamaica Giants 1–1 Forest Hill FC (EL1)
Foruth Round Second Replays
(EL1) Kagoshima Phoenix 0–0 Dawson Springs FC (EL1)
(EL1) Forest Hill FC 2–1 Jamaica Giants (EL1)
Fourth Round Third Replay
(EL1) Dawson Springs FC 0–1 Kagoshima Phoenix (EL1)
Quarterfinals
(EL1) Carter FC 1–0 Kagoshima Phoenix (EL1)
(EL1) CF Aéropag 3–3 Sokojiwa Dosi CK (EL1)
(EL1) Black Oasis Athletic 3–2 San Solari FC (EL1)
(EL2) Sokojito Dosi Dalamjwijĭ 2–1 Forest Hill FC (EL1)
Quarterfinal Replay
(EL1) Sokojiwa Dosi CK 2–2 CF Aéropag (EL1)
Quarterfinal Second Replay
(EL1) CF Aéropag 1–1 Sokojiwa Dosi CK (EL1)
Quarterfinal Third Replay
(EL1) Sokojiwa Dosi CK 1–2 CF Aéropag (EL1)
Semifinals
(EL1) Carter FC 2–1 CF Aéropag (EL1)
(EL1) Black Oasis Athletic 0–2 Sokojito Dosi Dalamjwijĭ (EL2)
Final (at Holmes Stadium, Columbia)
(EL1) Carter FC 0–0 Sokojito Dosi Dalamjwijĭ (EL2)
Final Replay (at Holmes Stadium, Columbia)
(EL2) Sokojito Dosi Dalamjwijĭ 0–2 Carter FC (EL1)
Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kyodoli Gyulhabdwen JLA 14 8 4 2 21 14 +7 28 Promoted
2 Syoko Bĭllûwiŋjĭ JLA 14 7 5 2 20 12 +8 26
3 Santa Monica FC SP1 14 6 2 6 21 16 +5 20
4 Blauplanet Krieger SP1 14 5 2 7 23 26 −3 17
5 Grant City Lions JLA 14 3 8 3 19 17 +2 17
6 Reston FC S2N 14 3 7 4 20 25 −5 16
7 St Lawrence FC JC1 14 3 4 7 26 30 −4 13
8 SV Besaid S2S 14 3 4 7 14 24 −10 13
Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Formers FC PCL 14 8 5 1 18 8 +10 29 Promoted
2 Musketiere Twintown JLA 14 8 3 3 19 13 +6 27
3 Sayle FC SP2 14 8 2 4 18 13 +5 26
4 Lexington FC JLB 14 7 1 6 20 11 +9 22
5 Lolestû CK SP2 14 5 4 5 8 10 −2 19
6 Hampton Paladins JLB 14 3 7 4 12 12 0 16
7 SV Doktors ObL 14 3 3 8 18 26 −8 12
8 KQ Internepáïire S1S 14 0 3 11 13 33 −20 3
Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 KQ Sirto SP1 14 9 2 3 30 17 +13 29 Promoted
2 Esto Wanderers SP2 14 6 4 4 15 12 +3 22
3 Washington Tigers SP1 14 6 1 7 25 23 +2 19
4 Acklund Krokodile JLA 14 5 4 5 22 23 −1 19
5 AFC Beaagkh JLB 14 5 4 5 18 16 +2 19
6 Scarab Inferno SP1 14 5 3 6 33 31 +2 18
7 Repluca City S2S 14 5 3 6 16 20 −4 18
8 SpVgg Shamboot ObL 14 2 5 7 22 39 −17 11
Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Querzakhi United SP1 14 6 5 3 12 11 +1 23 Promoted
2 Penbûlg Donʼûjĭ JLA 14 6 4 4 26 19 +7 22
3 Werd Beachcombers SP1 14 4 8 2 13 11 +2 20
4 Keto CK PCL 14 5 4 5 22 26 −4 19
5 Silto Dosi Gyulhabdwen SP2 14 4 7 3 12 10 +2 19
6 Ebestigatûs Tæpûŋjĭ SP1 14 5 3 6 17 13 +4 18
7 Shakespeareans FC S1S 14 3 5 6 23 29 −6 14
8 Viktoria Yojimbo ObL 14 3 4 7 15 21 −6 13
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kyodoli Gyulhabdwen 68 34 18 16 86 56 +30 120 Promoted (PL)
2 Floral FC 68 33 14 21 150 130 +20 113
3 Acklund Krokodile 68 31 17 20 134 105 +29 110
4 Altera Griffins 68 29 22 17 74 59 +15 109
5 Syoko Bĭllûwiŋjĭ 68 28 19 21 93 85 +8 103
6 Alemannia Zanaarkland 68 25 28 15 70 63 +7 103
7 Musketiere Twintown 68 24 27 17 72 62 +10 99
8 Brugese FC 68 28 13 27 115 123 −8 97
9 New Town Red Devils 68 25 21 22 91 91 0 96
10 Grant City Lions 68 24 18 26 83 72 +11 90
11 Charleston FC 68 23 19 26 88 94 −6 88
12 Dyacyi Sunʼwunjĭ 68 22 18 28 91 104 −13 84
13 AC Crotts 68 20 21 27 87 99 −12 81
14 Kaiwu Mavericks 68 21 16 31 74 91 −17 79
15 Penbûlg Donʼûjĭ 68 19 22 27 81 90 −9 79
16 DCY Senagado 68 17 25 26 60 67 −7 76
17 SK Fjordalen 68 19 14 35 63 86 −23 71 Relegated
18 Huracán Suenta 68 16 16 36 81 116 −35 64 Relegated
Fifth Round
(EL1) Griffin Zebras 1–2 Jamaica Giants (EL1)
(JLA) New Town Red Devils 2–1 Dûsanto Mojaikĭjĭ (EL2)
(EL2) New Hampton Terrapins 1–1 p Canton United (EL2)
(EL2) Sokojito Dosi Dalamjwijĭ 1–1 p Eastfield Rogues (EL2)
(EL2) Humai Titans e 4–3 Carter FC (EL1)
(EL2) New Demarnican Town 3–1 Kdredíkas Pólī (JLB)
(EL2) Südtolzerio Kreuzfahrer 1–0 Noka Mariners (EL1)
(EL2) Keto Lodĭlunajĭ 3–2 Grant City Lions (JLA)
Quarterfinals
(EL1) Jamaica Giants 1–0 New Town Red Devils (JLA)
(EL2) Canton United 0–1 Eastfield Rogues (EL2)
(EL2) Humai Titans e 4–2 New Demarnican Town (EL2)
(EL2) Südtolzerio Kreuzfahrer 0–2 Keto Lodĭlunajĭ (EL2)
Semifinals
(EL1) Jamaica Giants 2–1 Eastfield Rogues (EL2)
(EL2) Humai Titans 1–4 Keto Lodĭlunajĭ (EL2)
Final (at Sokojito Überdome, Sokojito Dosi)
(EL1) Jamaica Giants 3–0 Keto Lodĭlunajĭ (EL2)
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Scarab Inferno 72 34 13 25 153 135 +18 115
2 KQ Sirto 72 32 18 22 117 98 +19 114 Promoted (PL)
3 Dalit Säbel 72 31 19 22 93 83 +10 112
4 Blauplanet Krieger 72 30 19 23 120 114 +6 109
5 RKA Warriors 72 31 15 26 110 94 +16 108
6 Kondûli Sanʼyaŋjĭ 72 28 24 20 109 93 +16 108
7 Santa Monica FC 72 31 12 29 95 102 −7 105
8 Kainia Marauders 72 24 32 16 85 67 +18 104
9 Querzakhi United 72 26 23 23 75 65 +10 101 Promoted (PL)
10 Ebestigatûs Tæpûŋjĭ 72 26 20 26 96 99 −3 98
11 SimuNation FC 72 25 20 27 99 123 −24 95
12 Washington Tigers 72 23 26 23 83 87 −4 95
13 Dyacyi Yûmonminjĭ 72 24 22 26 92 101 −9 94
14 Lexington Firefoxes 72 25 18 29 113 124 −11 93
15 Midway Wolves 72 24 21 27 93 97 −4 93
16 Werd Beachcombers 72 22 21 29 81 82 −1 87 Relegated
17 Pine Village FC 72 20 24 28 71 80 −9 84 Relegated
18 Sonoma City Volcanoes 72 23 11 38 113 129 −16 80 Relegated
19 Dionte City 72 16 20 36 114 139 −25 68 Relegated
Fifth Round
(EL1) Medoria Löwen 3–1 Florence Opera (SP2)
(EL1) Sokojiwa Dosi CK 1–0 SV Metrewalk (SP2)
(EL2) Accola Eagles 2–0 KQ Nepáïire Tingitana (EL1)
(EL2) Jonloli Gyulhabdwen 3–0 KQ Sirto (SP1)
(EL1) San Solari FC e 2–1 Yuba United (EL1)
(EL2) Árgos LP 2–0 Dawson Springs FC (EL1)
(SP2) Prontera Bulldogs 1–1 p Pine Village FC (SP1)
(EL2) SV Landemeine 1–1 p Jackson FC (EL1)
Quarterfinals
(EL1) Medoria Löwen 0–1 Sokojiwa Dosi CK (EL1)
(EL2) Accola Eagles 0–1 Jonloli Gyulhabdwen (EL2)
(EL1) San Solari FC 2–0 Árgos LP (EL2)
(SP1) Pine Village FC 0–0 p Jackson FC (EL1)
Semifinals
(EL1) Sokojiwa Dosi CK 1–0 Jonloli Gyulhabdwen (EL2)
(EL1) San Solari FC 1–1 p Jackson FC (EL1)
Final (at Holmes Stadium, Columbia)
(EL1) Sokojiwa Dosi CK 1–4 Jackson FC (EL1)
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Jahmeel Sporen 64 29 16 19 103 86 +17 103
2 DFC Marustadt 64 28 17 19 81 77 +4 101
3 Eintracht Kentral 64 28 15 21 95 84 +11 99
4 FV der Harmonie 64 28 15 21 89 79 +10 99
5 SC Leighburgh 64 26 20 18 89 77 +12 98
6 Wacker Ostsokojito 64 27 16 21 104 97 +7 97
7 SV Doktors 64 27 15 22 126 111 +15 96
8 SpVgg Twintown 64 25 19 20 83 73 +10 94
9 Eintracht Howard 64 21 24 19 54 48 +6 87
10 Viktoria Yojimbo 64 22 18 24 79 86 −7 84
11 VfL Natestadt 64 20 21 23 102 109 −7 81
12 SV Melbin 64 20 19 25 75 82 −7 79
13 SpVgg Shamboot 64 22 11 31 107 112 −5 77
14 Preußen Depeche 64 18 22 24 58 65 −7 76
15 Lesgetobuchter SC 64 17 21 26 100 119 −19 72 Relegated
16 SpVgg Kilkenney 64 19 13 32 99 129 −30 70 Relegated
17 1. FC Schlußphantasie 64 16 20 28 73 83 −10 68 Relegated
Achtelfinale
(EL2) FC 2170 Sorastadt 1–0 USV Metrewalk (BuL)
(ObL) FV der Harmonie 3–2 Lesgetobuchter SC (BuL)
(BuL) Alemannia Fonn 0–1 VfL Natestadt (ObL)
(ObL) SC Leighburgh 1–2 Viktoria Yojimbo (ObL)
(ObL) Eintracht Kentral 2–1 SpVgg Kilkenney (BuL)
(BuL) FC Khanagnana 1–3 SV Doktors (ObL)
(ObL) Jahmeel Sporen 1–1 p Paineburger SV (BuL)
(BuL) Motor Fjordalen 1–1 p SV Melbin (ObL)
Viertelfinale
(EL2) FC 2170 Sorastadt 2–1 FV der Harmonie (ObL)
(ObL) VfL Natestadt e 3–2 Viktoria Yojimbo (ObL)
(ObL) Eintracht Kentral e 5–4 SV Doktors (ObL)
(BuL) Paineburger SV 0–1 SV Melbin (ObL)
Halbfinale
(EL2) FC 2170 Sorastadt 1–0 VfL Natestadt (ObL)
(ObL) Eintracht Kentral e 2–1 SV Melbin (ObL)
Finale (at Auswärtssieg Arena, Natestadt)
(EL2) FC 2170 Sorastadt 0–1 Eintracht Kentral (ObL)
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 ÉF Cerestonaise 68 30 22 16 84 66 +18 112
2 Olympique Colombien 68 29 20 19 77 60 +17 107
3 Côte Sud de Paléoparipie 68 26 23 19 68 53 +15 101
4 US Aeropag 68 26 22 20 91 86 +5 100
5 CS Port-Lusambeau 68 26 22 20 94 81 +13 100
6 Septentrionien de Gades 68 25 25 18 86 80 +6 100
7 CS Sept-Onze Florence 68 26 20 22 81 70 +11 98
8 Impact de Tory-sur-Rea 68 26 17 25 116 123 −7 95
9 Villeneuve FC 68 24 20 24 79 75 +4 92
10 Maniques d’Alhambre 68 23 22 23 68 59 +9 91
11 CF Sioko 68 22 24 22 58 53 +5 90
12 Ville d’Opsû 68 21 23 24 68 77 −9 86
13 CS Nalimarie 68 19 28 21 65 63 +2 85
14 Racing de Planète-Bleue 68 19 26 23 79 95 −16 83
15 US Carbondale 68 15 37 16 44 48 −4 82
16 Stade d’Adoup 68 20 21 27 98 99 −1 81
17 UC Jamestown 68 13 28 27 72 93 −21 67 Relegated
18 FC Gyeongsan 68 13 18 37 98 145 −47 57 Relegated
Huitièmes de finales
(EL1) CF Aéropag 2–0 ÉF Cerestonaise (1DF)
(1DF) Maniques d’Alhambre 1–2 Impact de Tory-sur-Rea (1DF)
(2DF) CS Saint-Raphaël 1–1 p FC Hendersonbourg (2DF)
(1DF) UC Jamestown 0–4 CS Port-Lusambeau (1DF)
(1DF) Olympique Colombien 0–1 CF Administrateurs Rouges (2DF)
(2DF) AS Éstimfalus 0–1 Villeneuve FC (1DF)
(1DF) Ville d’Opsû 1–0 US Carbondale (1DF)
(1DF) US Aeropag 1–0 Stade Répulicain (2DF)
Quart de finales
(EL1) CF Aéropag 2–1 Impact de Tory-sur-Rea (1DF)
(2DF) FC Hendersonbourg 1–3 CS Port-Lusambeau (1DF)
(2DF) CF Administrateurs Rouges 0–5 Villeneuve FC (1DF)
(1DF) Ville d’Opsû 1–1 p US Aeropag (1DF)
Demi-finales
(EL1) CF Aéropag 4–2 CS Port-Lusambeau (1DF)
(1DF) Villeneuve FC 0–0 p US Aeropag (1DF)
Finale (at Stade de la Tour olympique, Aéropag)
(EL1) CF Aéropag 4–1 US Aeropag (1DF)
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Concordia Königstadt 60 28 21 11 98 72 +26 105
2 The Formers FC 60 26 19 15 65 45 +20 97 Promoted (PL)
3 Unelviaspor Kulübü 60 28 12 20 126 102 +24 96
4 CD Tory-on-Rea 60 25 19 16 72 54 +18 94
5 Sportfreunde Quin Town 60 23 22 15 80 64 +16 91
6 Keto CK 60 26 12 22 124 102 +22 90
7 Yuba CSC 60 20 27 13 55 45 +10 87
8 FCM Pitson 60 24 13 23 115 113 +2 85
9 Corinthians of Esto 60 23 15 22 120 107 +13 84
10 Spighters FC 60 22 18 20 105 94 +11 84
11 Boopingtons IF 60 21 19 20 92 99 −7 82
12 Oktoli Gyulhabdwen 60 19 25 16 81 75 +6 82
13 Suenta Calcio 60 20 14 26 88 83 +5 74
14 FC Blauplanet 60 21 8 31 95 120 −25 71
15 Myakasû CK 60 13 9 38 73 141 −68 48 Relegated
16 Sĭsnali Gyulhabdwen 60 11 7 42 73 146 −73 40 Relegated
Second Round
(PCL) Keto CK 4–1 Cordubovica Orient (CL2)
(PCL) Oktoli Gyulhabdwen 2–0 Myakasû CK (PCL)
(PCL) FC Blauplanet 3–4 Savana Revolutionaries (CL2)
(PCL) Corinthians of Esto 5–2 Koliŋsû Sĭpocĭyoŋ (CL2)
(PCL) Sĭsnali Gyulhabdwen 2–1 Spighters FC (PCL)
(PCL) Sportfreunde Quin Town e 4–3 Unelviaspor Kulübü (PCL)
(CL2) South Merida FC 1–0 AC San Solari (CL2)
(CL2) Graceville United 0–0 p CD Tory-on-Rea (PCL)
Quarterfinals
(PCL) Keto CK 4–2 Oktoli Gyulhabdwen (PCL)
(CL2) Savana Revolutionaries 1–0 Corinthians of Esto (PCL)
(PCL) Sĭsnali Gyulhabdwen e 2–1 Sportfreunde Quin Town (PCL)
(CL2) South Merida FC 1–4 e CD Tory-on-Rea (PCL)
Semifinals
(PCL) Keto CK 6–0 Savana Revolutionaries (CL2)
(PCL) Sĭsnali Gyulhabdwen 0–1 CD Tory-on-Rea (PCL)
Final (played over two legs)
(PCL) Keto CK 1–3 CD Tory-on-Rea (PCL) 1–1 0–2
First Round
(at Sokojito Überdome, Sokojito Dosi)
(Arc) University of Riverston 3–1 Novaria Technical Institute (Fou)
(at Anaphase Alchemy Stadium, Sonoma Center)
(Fou) Great Northern University 2–3 e University of East Koveria (Hig)
(at South Coast Arena, Hendersonburg)
(Adn) City of Ad’ihan University 1–0 Florentine School of Typography (Hea)
(at The Caldera, Sonoma City)
(Adn) Flitton University 4–0 Hatton Medical College (Adn)
Second Round
(at Protectorate Stadium, Ad’ihan, AD’IHAN)
(Arc) University of Riverston 3–2 University of East Koveria (Hig)
(at Olympic Tower Stadium, Aeropag)
(Adn) City of Ad’ihan University 2–0 Flitton University (Adn)
Airport Trophy (at Stade Aéroport, Airport City, AD’IHAN)
(Adn) Navon Beach University 1–2 Van Prooijen University (Fou)
Oriental Trophy (at stádie:qs, Savana)
(Fou) Akademe Teknólogire Kolumbem 1–2 e Solara Academy (Hig)
Heritage Trophy (at Stadie Montánire, High Mountain)
(Hig) San Solari University 1–3 Aeropag Architectural Institute (Arc)
Motor Trophy (at Circuit Stadium, Riverston, AD’IHAN)
(Arc) French University, Modna Nord 3–1 Technical Institute at Dalinn (Adn)
Prime Minister’s Trophy (at Bridge Road, Oldbridge, AD’IHAN)
(Adn) Technical Institute at Hatton 2–1 University of Alexandria (Hea)
Charity Trophy (at Alesanka Park, Yuba)
(Fou) Woodruff Culinary Institute 0–1 Melbiner Kunstbibliothek (Arc)
Crown Cup (at Crewiname Field, Crewiname, CIVIL CITIZENRY)
(CRC) East Grafalee University 2–3 University of Columbia (Hea)
Taeshan Cup (at Joe Sixpack Memorial Stadium, Bayern, TAESHAN)
(Con) Docktown Reg. Academy of Technology 1–3 Sokojito Gwahag Akademi (Arc)
Coastal Trophy (at South Coast Arena, Hendersonburg)
(DSC) East Uropia University 1–4 Florentine School of Typography (Hea)
Metropolitan Trophy (at The Caldera, Sonoma City)
(Hea) Floral University 3–0 Hatton Medical College (Adn)
Mountain Trophy (at Sokojito Überdome, Sokojito Dosi)
(Hig) Jamaica University 1–3 Novaria Technical Institute (Fou)
Copper Trophy (at Anaphase Alchemy Stadium, Sonoma Center)
(Arc) Prontera School of Mines 4–2 Great Northern University (Fou)
President’s Trophy (at Protectorate Stadium, Ad’ihan, AD’IHAN)
(Adn) Stanley College 1–2 e University of East Koveria (Hig)
Olympian Trophy (at Olympic Tower Stadium, Aeropag)
(Fou) Evestigatus Institute of the Arts 3–0 Flitton University (Adn)
Championship Trophy (at Protectorate Stadium, Ad’ihan, AD’IHAN)
(Arc) University of Riverston 1–1 p City of Ad’ihan University (Adn)
by Cafundeu » Wed Nov 16, 2011 7:42 am
by Cafundeu » Wed Nov 16, 2011 7:43 am
Former champions:
Edition 1 - Ranca Toco
Edition 2 - Petardos S/A
Edition 3 - Petardos S/A
Edition 4 - Atlético Jutense
Edition 5 - Cafundó do Juta
Edition 6 - Cafundó do Juta
Edition 7 - Petardos S/A
Edition 8 - Ranca Toco
Edition 9 - Cafundó do Juta
Edition 10 - Central United
Edition 11 - Ranca Toco
(4th) Atlético Jutense 2-0 Varzeano (13th)
(5th) CR Submiria 2-1 A.F.F. (12th)
(6th) Ranca Toco 3-0 Porto Lacruz (11th)
(7th) Clube Imperial 1-4 SC Lasft (10th)
(8th) São Longuinho 0-0 América (9th)
Penalties: 3-4
(1st) Clube Comercial 3-0 América (9th)
(2nd) Eldorado 3-6 SC Lasft (10th)
(3rd) Cafundó do Juta 2-0 Ranca Toco (6th)
(4th) Atlético Jutense 0-1 CR Submiria (5th)
(4th) Atlético Jutense 2-1 América (9th)
(2nd) Eldorado 4-1 Ranca Toco (6th)
(1st) Clube Comercial 5-0 CR Submiria (5th)
(3rd) Cafundó do Juta 1-1 SC Lasft (10th)
Penalties: 2-3
(3rd) Cafundó do Juta 1-0 CR Submiria (5th)
(1st) Clube Comercial 1-2 SC Lasft (10th)
(7th) Galáxia 0-1 Tênis Clube (10th)
(8th) Central United 7-1 Pernetas EC (9th)
(3rd) Metropolitano 0-0 Recreativo Compos (14th)
Penalties: 0-3
(6th) EC Elville 1-2 Bandeirantes (11th)
(4th) SC Carnavalesco 4-0 Internacional (13th)
(5th) Rio Bonito 3-2 Universitário (12th)
(1st) União Trabalhadora 3-4 Tênis Clube (10th)
(4th) SC Carnavalesco 1-0 Rio Bonito (5th)
(2nd) Atlético Insular 3-1 Central United (8th)
(11th) Bandeirantes 1-2 Recreativo Compos (14th)
(4th) SC Carnavalesco 1-0 Tênis Clube (10th)
(2nd) Atlético Insular 1-0 Recreativo Compos (14th)
(2nd) Atlético Insular 2-4 SC Carnavalesco (4th)
(TQCC) SC Lasft 3-0 SC Carnavalesco (SBCC)
by Chenkorya » Wed Nov 16, 2011 8:05 am
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Epsilon United 43 32 10 1 70 15 +55 106
2 FC Ville Noir 43 28 9 6 77 31 +46 93
3 Nechout Kings F.C. 43 26 9 8 77 30 +47 87
4 Spartak Suvvisfen 43 26 9 8 60 28 +32 87
5 Yabultrum Fly High 43 26 8 9 64 37 +27 86
6 FC Mieuax 43 20 15 8 63 43 +20 75
7 Zivotnygorod Koservatoriya Kluba 43 21 10 12 62 44 +18 73
8 TPRPD Entvisfen 43 20 12 11 55 30 +25 72
9 CV Cresius Men 43 21 8 14 55 37 +18 71
10 Sthan Tossan 43 18 15 10 66 30 +36 69
11 NCV 44 19 9 16 64 51 +13 66
12 Ella-Coux Angels 43 18 11 14 43 40 +3 65
13 Eppeli City FC 43 15 13 15 46 41 +5 58
14 FC Jesma 43 14 13 16 51 47 +4 55
15 Avenion Sport 43 12 12 19 44 54 −10 48
16 SC Weronyk 43 12 11 20 50 52 −2 47
17 FC Tiph-Clorette 43 10 9 24 38 65 −27 39
18 Svobodata II F.C. 43 10 9 24 37 68 −31 39
19 FC Ullrich 43 7 9 27 29 86 −57 30
20 Kapital F.C. B 43 8 5 30 27 92 −65 29
21 Stephani SC 43 7 7 29 31 74 −43 28
22 FC Willinger 43 5 9 29 24 80 −56 24
23 SC Cambium 43 1 16 26 22 80 −58 19
by Estresse Intenso » Wed Nov 16, 2011 8:08 am
(1st) Neurologists 10-1 Neurosurgeons (32nd)
(2nd) Psychiatrists 8-0 Radiologists (31st)
(3rd) Pulmonologists 1-0 Haematologists (30th)
(4th) Surgeons 4-2 Vascular Surgeons (29th)
(5th) Orthopedists 2-0 Nephrologists (28th)
(6th) Cardiologists 0-0 Geriatricians (27th)
Penalties: 4-2
(7th) Oncologists 3-0 Audiologists (26th)
(8th) Urologists 5-1 Immunologists (25th)
(9th) Proctologists 2-1 Epidemiologists (24th)
(10th) Dermatologists 4-0 Infectiologists (23rd)
(11th) Gastroenterologists 0-1 Obstetricians (22nd)
(12th) Otorhinolaryngologists 6-0 Anesthesists (21st)
(13th) Gynaecologists 1-3 Plastical Surgeons (20th)
(14th) Hepatologists 0-1 Toxicologists (19th)
(15th) General Practicioners 4-4 Endocrinologists (18th)
Penalties: 5-3
(16th) Pediatricians 2-0 Optometrists (17th)
(1st) Neurologists 2-0 Pediatricians (16th)
(2nd) Psychiatrists 3-1 General Practitioners (15th)
(3rd) Pulmonologists 4-3 Toxicologists (19th)
(4th) Surgeons 2-2 Plastical Surgeons (20th)
Penalties: 3-4
(5th) Orthopedists 1-2 Otorhinolaryngologists (12th)
(6th) Cardiologists 6-0 Obstetricians (22nd)
(7th) Oncologists 3-1 Dermatologists (10th)
(8th) Urologists 3-2 Proctologists (9th)
(1st) Neurologists 4-1 Urologists (8th)
(2nd) Psychiatrists 4-0 Oncologists (7th)
(3rd) Pulmonologists 2-5 Cardiologists (6th)
(12th) Otorhinolaryngologists 0-1 Plastical Surgeons (20th)
(8th) Urologists 4-2 Otorhinolaryngologists (12th)
(3rd) Pulmonologists 3-1 Oncologists (7th)
(1st) Neurologists 5-0 Plastical Surgeons (20th)
(2nd) Psychiatrists 1-1 Cardiologists (6th)
Penalties: 3-2
(6th) Cardiologists 2-0 Plastical Surgeons (20th)
(1st) Neurologists 1-2 Psychiatrists (2nd)
by Ocel0t » Wed Nov 16, 2011 8:22 am
by Commerce Heights » Wed Nov 16, 2011 11:11 am
ABK Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk MIL Miley World
AGU Aguazul MNG Mangolana
ANR Ansernia Islands MYT Mytannion
ANT Antoletia NCM Nova Cambria et PBI
ASG Astograth OCE Ocel0t
BLK Bleak Rock OSR Osarius
CAF Cafundéu PAS Pasarga
CDG Cassadaigua PIS Polar Islandstates
CKY Chenkorya POL Politik
CLP Cotdelapoms QPM Queer Poco el Mono Ara
COM Capitalizt SLANI SAU Saugeais
COS Cosumar SCY Southern Cynocephali
CVC Civil Citizenry SLB Silver Beach
DAR Darmen SNO Sorthern Northland
EFL Eastfield Lodge STA Stachland
EIT Estresse Intenso STB Starblaydia
ERA Erathore SWR Swartaz
ERP East Rushmore Premier SXB Sixteen Bits
JSY Jasĭyun TAE Taeshan
KPZ Kagdazka and Pazhujebu VAL Valanora
KRN Kernansquillec VLD Valladares
KRY Krytenia WRL Whirl Islands
KYP The Kytler Peninsulae WZI West Zirconia
MAP Mapletish ZRB Zarbli
MGD Megadia
by Kelssek » Thu Nov 17, 2011 11:39 pm
P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Burnaby SC 29 21 7 1 68 27 +41 70
2 Coquitlam United 29 17 8 4 54 26 +28 59
3 Kirkenes FC 29 17 6 6 55 38 +17 57
4 CS Saint-Rémy 29 16 4 9 46 39 +7 52
5 Latrobe AFC 29 14 9 6 51 25 +26 51
6 Langlois Océanic 29 14 7 8 42 32 +10 49
7 Penticton 29 13 9 7 43 35 +8 48
8 CF Outineau 29 13 6 10 45 34 +11 45
9 Clayquot City 29 10 10 9 31 32 −1 40
10 Mazinaw Stallions 29 11 6 12 49 40 +9 39
11 Castors d'Outineau 29 11 6 12 43 44 −1 39
12 AS Dieppe 29 11 4 14 45 45 0 37
13 CF Saint-Richard 29 10 5 14 36 42 −6 35
14 NGSA Ulyanov 29 7 12 10 34 43 −9 33
15 Capital FC 29 6 9 14 27 48 −21 27
16 North York 29 4 6 19 32 56 −24 18
17 Vickery Jaguars 29 3 8 18 30 64 −34 17
18 ASC Arvika 29 1 2 26 7 68 −61 5
P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Redswyth Red Stars 24 15 7 2 38 18 +20 52
2 Ainslie County 24 14 4 6 36 28 +8 46
3 Delta Dragons FC 24 11 5 8 34 32 +2 38
4 Winchester Kings 24 12 2 10 31 31 0 38
5 Trenton AC 24 10 6 8 35 30 +5 36
6 Sitka Valley FC 24 10 6 8 33 31 +2 36
7 St. Kilda FC 24 10 5 9 39 33 +6 35
8 Footscray FC 24 9 7 8 28 31 −3 34
9 Llandlaff City 24 6 10 8 23 26 −3 28
10 Selkirk FC 24 7 4 13 23 28 −5 25
11 Sudbury Rangers 24 6 7 11 18 25 −7 25
12 Kawarthas DFA 24 4 7 13 26 39 −13 19
13 Kewatin FA 24 3 8 13 18 30 −12 17
P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Metropolitan FC 24 16 5 3 44 17 +27 53
2 CF Mirabel 24 10 9 5 43 26 +17 39
3 Kingston Athletic 24 10 5 9 38 40 −2 35
4 Innisfail County 24 9 7 8 32 29 +3 34
5 Sunrise Coast FC 24 8 9 7 28 27 +1 33
6 Athlétique de Gatineau 24 9 6 9 32 35 −3 33
7 King Albert Park 24 9 5 10 28 32 −4 32
8 Point Grey & Kitsilano 24 8 7 9 28 28 0 31
9 Saanich AFC 24 8 6 10 22 29 −7 30
10 Strathcona Internationals 24 7 8 9 35 37 −2 29
11 Howe Sound FC 24 7 7 10 30 38 −8 28
12 CS Rivière-du-Nord 24 6 9 9 29 33 −4 27
13 Shearwater FC 24 6 3 15 28 46 −18 21
by Cafundeu » Fri Nov 18, 2011 9:46 am
by Commerce Heights » Fri Nov 18, 2011 11:43 am
(MAP) Home United 4–4 p Megatropolis All-Stars (MGD) 2–1 2–3 (1–3 pen)
(CDG) Concord Heights 5–4 Gurchar Mariners (STA) 2–2 3–2
(SXB) RGB 72 OS 3–2 Stephen of August (NCM) 1–0 2–2 (aet)
(SLB) Tudor FC 2–4 New Southampton Men (KRN) 0–2 2–2
(POL) The Grand Old Party 1–3 New York Red Bulls (MIL) 0–1 1–2
Champions’ path
(ERP) Sunnydale Athletic a 3–3 Home United (MAP) 0–2 3–1
(CDG) Concord Heights 1–5 Volerander FC (SWR) 1–1 0–4
(ABK) Market FC 4–3 Draga Portamonense (OCE) 3–2 1–1
(DAR) Eau Claire Aris FC 4–1 St. Francis Port (ANR) 3–1 1–0
(SXB) RGB 72 OS 1–3 OAS Royal FC (COS) 1–2 0–1
(CVC) TFC Lannymore 1–3 Gilley FC (SAU) 1–1 0–2
(KYP) Bay City United 2–3 Skyline United (MNG) 2–1 0–2
(CKY) Vliegende Beigners FC 3–2 Hreindýrsal Stríðsmaður (BLK) 2–2 1–0
(KRN) New Southampton Men 4–5 RGS Athletic (EFL) 3–2 1–3
(MIL) New York Red Bulls 5–3 Iubesc FC (ANT) 3–0 2–3
(SCY) Port Milne FC 7–4 Bayern Phoenix (TAE) 3–1 4–3
Non-champions’ path
(CLP) Tout-Puissant Outremont 0–3 Ye Olde Medieval Bridge (EFL) 0–2 0–1
(ASG) Echegoyan FC a 4–4 Eliodoro City (ERA) 2–0 2–4
Champions’ path
(CLP) Worcester Hearts 3–1 Eau Claire Aris FC (DAR) 0–0 3–1
(ASG) Ituraitz FC 5–3 Port Milne FC (SCY) 4–1 1–2
(WZI) Bradley Hornets 3–4 Gilley FC (SAU) 2–2 1–2
(MNG) Skyline United 4–3 OAS Royal FC (COS) 1–2 3–1 (aet)
(EFL) RGS Athletic 2–1 Market FC (ABK) 2–0 0–1
(CKY) Vliegende Beigners FC 1–5 Hastmead Diamante (OSR) 1–1 0–4
(KPZ) FKM 6–2 Vincanto (ERA) 3–1 3–1
(MIL) New York Red Bulls 0–3 Portland Greencaps (WRL) 0–0 0–3
(ERP) Sunnydale Athletic 0–6 SK Franz Josef City (PIS) 0–3 0–3
(STB) Telecontarë 5–2 Volerander FC (SWR) 4–1 1–1
Non-champions’ path
(SNO) Hightop Hill 2–1 Foxchester Raiders (STB) 1–0 1–1
(COM) Dawson Springs FC 3–1 Ibini FC (VAL) 3–0 0–1
(MYT) Atletik Thessia 4–3 Burningham City (OSR) 2–1 2–2
(ZRB) Pyramid AC 4–3 Medoria Löwen (COM) 3–0 1–3
(KPZ) Therakham 4–3 Valengren Kickers (QPM) 2–1 2–2
(VLD) AS Bezieres p 0–0 Stein-los Turkish (PAS) 0–0 0–0 (5–4 pen)
(PIS) Jan Mayen Islanders 2–5 Avidia United (KRY) 0–2 2–3
(EFL) Ye Olde Medieval Bridge 4–5 Navel Sharks (WRL) 3–1 1–4
(WZI) Banks 3–4 Cafundó do Juta (CAF) 2–2 1–2
(AGU) Mapabore Juventud 2–3 Echegoyan FC (ASG) 1–1 1–2
(ZRB) Sligdish 4–3 Rehyestein (KYP) 2–1 2–2 (aet)
(MIL) FC Barcelona 3–2 Spartak Suvvisfen (CKY) 3–1 0–1
(ANT) Mare de Foc 5–3 Royalwich (SAU) 4–1 1–2
(JSY) Naquada Falls Demons a 2–2 Reial Daran (ERA) 1–0 1–2
(ERA) Cirkland United FC a 2–2 Nechout Kings FC (CKY) 0–0 2–2
(ZRB) Imperial FC 5–1 Treyfield Warriors (MGD) 5–0 0–1
(MYT) Cosmopolitan Cote-Ast 3–5 CF Clan Tropa (AGU) 2–3 1–2
(ASG) Athletic Club Olarria 1–5 SK Thyssia (MYT) 0–1 1–4
(WZI) Moorcroft Wanderers 3–2 Forest of the West (CVC) 1–0 2–2
(COM) Seansburgh Cougars 4–1 Chinquin Park Comets (TAE) 2–1 2–0
(EIT) Camisa Dez 3–1 Real Beja (OCE) 3–0 0–1
(WZI) Kirkham Town 2–2 a Commerce Heights T’birds (COM) 2–2 0–0
(PIS) SK Aasiaat Harbour 1–2 West Gundar FC (COS) 1–0 0–2
(KRY) Caversham 5–2 Lagoon Crocodiles (WRL) 1–0 4–2
(MAP) Emirates United 2–5 Leben United (SCY) 1–1 1–4
(VLD) Hoxford Rovers 5–0 Caracas Sambas (MIL) 3–0 2–0
(MNG) Carleck 0–5 Windlesham Town (SNO) 0–0 0–5
(SNO) Southweald 3–0 FC Myrkan (PAS) 3–0 0–0
(PAS) SC Myrkan 3–6 Rapid SK Eysturoy (PIS) 1–1 2–5
(OCE) Esporte Clube Olhao 5–2 East Lakers IV (MAP) 4–1 1–1
(EIT) Isla Pilsen 2–1 Massalia SC (SCY) 1–0 1–1
(ABK) Port City Fleet 1–4 Ximun Orieta FC (ASG) 1–0 0–4
(SAU) Trainswain 1–3 Lorient Men (KRN) 1–2 0–1
(KRN) The Libherr Youth Academy 1–3 AC Mineros (AGU) 1–0 0–3 (aet)
(CAF) Recreativo Compos 3–2 AC Tallin (VLD) 1–1 2–1 (aet)
(EFL) Nile Bridge 4–3 Universitatea Gloria (ANT) 2–2 2–1
(MNG) Sarcaloss 2–1 Tênis Clube (CAF) 1–0 1–1
(MGD) Little Megatropolis Town 4–6 Cornham Town (KYP) 1–2 3–4
(STB) Hippion Heartland 4–0 Armory Swift (ABK) 2–0 2–0
(CVC) Central Street 3–5 Hoxvathor Seahawks (WRL) 2–1 1–4
(TAE) SK Nethers United FC 1–3 Keto Lodĭlunajĭ (JSY) 1–1 0–2
(COS) Dusk Athletic 2–4 Port Ricton FC (EFL) 2–2 0–2
(KRY) Caledon Simpson 5–1 Sporting Salicus (STB) 4–0 1–1
(COS) Vesriaville 0–2 S. Zemlya 88 Equinox (PIS) 0–0 0–2
(EFL) Pontifucia United 3–4 Spionar Rangers (MYT) 1–3 2–1
(CVC) Hill Lane 1–7 Evenfar FC (PAS) 1–2 0–5
(COM) Seansburgh Cougars 4–3 Camisa Dez (EIT) 2–1 2–2
(STB) Beverington Hawks 5–4 FC Ville Noir (CKY) 3–1 2–3
(KRN) St Marie Youth Academy 2–3 Montbenoit (SAU) 2–1 0–2
(SCY) Leben United 2–8 Royal Association (ASG) 1–3 1–5
(WZI) Wacker Neustadt a 5–5 Windlesham Town (SNO) 3–0 2–5
(AGU) Fábricas 5–1 Caversham (KRY) 3–0 2–1
(KRN) Lorient Men 1–3 Moorcroft Wanderers (WZI) 1–1 0–2
(MIL) AS Roma 4–1 New Megatropolis Strikers (MGD) 1–0 3–1
(SCY) La Maddelena SC 1–5 Aigburth Athletic (KRY) 0–3 1–2
(ASG) Ximun Orieta FC 6–3 Sarcaloss (MNG) 5–0 1–3
(WRL) FC Moncton 2–1 Recreativo Compos (CAF) 1–1 1–0
(MNG) Mascona Fidel 1–4 Cirkland United FC (ERA) 1–2 0–2
(SNO) Southweald 4–1 Nile Bridge (EFL) 3–0 1–1
(ZRB) Sligdish 3–2 New Hampton Terrapins (JSY) 2–0 1–2 (aet)
(MAP) River Park 0–5 Isla Pilsen (EIT) 0–2 0–3
(AGU) CF Clan Tropa 4–1 Inima de Leu (ANT) 3–0 1–1
(MGD) Uizasd and Crexz Isl. ISC 1–3 Hoxford Rovers (VLD) 0–1 1–2
(KRN) The Capital Young Guns 1–3 SK Thyssia (MYT) 1–1 0–2
(PIS) Rapid SK Eysturoy 2–1 Hoxvathor Seahawks (WRL) 1–0 1–1
(ERA) Enzo FC 6–3 Mare de Foc (ANT) 5–2 1–1
(OCE) Esporte Clube Olhao 2–3 New Ireland (SNO) 1–2 1–1
(CAF) Atlético Insular 8–0 Nellis Port (KYP) 3–0 5–0
(JSY) Naquada Falls Demons 1–2 Amsterdam Hamsters (MIL) 1–0 0–2
(ZRB) Imperial FC 3–1 FC Barcelona (MIL) 1–0 2–1
(MAP) Matting Memorial 2–5 Caledon Simpson (KRY) 1–2 1–3
(TAE) Celtic Rangers FC 3–6 AC Mineros (AGU) 1–2 2–4
(ABK) Kino FC 0–5 Brilliant (ZRB) 0–4 0–1
(JSY) Keto Lodĭlunajĭ 3–3 a Commerce Heights T’birds (COM) 2–2 1–1
(COS) West Gundar FC 2–1 FC Arrzon (OCE) 0–0 2–1
(EIT) Bonde do .38 6–1 Cornham Town (KYP) 3–0 3–1
(EFL) Port Ricton FC 0–3 Dynamo Metropolis (VLD) 0–1 0–2
(STB) Hippion Heartland 1–3 Eintracht Südtolzerio (COM) 0–1 1–2
by Cafundeu » Sat Nov 19, 2011 3:32 pm
(KPZ) Gimnasia a 3–3 Cape Jaune Tornadoes (ERP) 2–0 1–3
(KRN) Louargat Ladies 1–0 New Capetown Falcons (TAE) 1–0 0–0
(SWR) Jasmuur Eagles 3–4 North Lugave FC (SLB) 2–1 1–3 (aet)
(SNO) Heathfield United 3–2 Casuals Osteria (KRY) 2–0 1–2
(CKY) FC Stephani 2–2 a Brham United (DAR) 2–1 0–1
(CLP) Sparta 2–3 Greeningham City (OSR) 2–1 0–2
(CVC) North Woodlands 0–3 Rushholme Ruffians (NCM) 0–2 0–1
(QPM) Racing Cruzeira 2–3 Eastburg United (WRL) 1–0 1–3
(MNG) Skyline City 4–1 Struggait United (MAP) 3–0 1–1
(MGD) Kings Valley Diamonds 3–7 Club Stein-los (PAS) 3–3 0–4
(ANT) Iarba Tineri 2–1 Lipachi White Falcons (STA) 1–0 1–1
(POL) Royalist Party 0–2 1024 J-Query (SXB) 0–1 0–1
(MIL) Rio Sambas 3–6 FF Berafjörðinn (BLK) 1–3 2–3
(PIS) FC Axel Heiburg 3–5 Stanley United (WZI) 3–1 0–4
(ABK) Lalard Tanks 4–2 Borlfield Town (KYP) 3–0 1–2
(MYT) Dukla Nastalich FK 5–2 Brattleboro (CDG) 4–1 1–1
(OCE) Sporting de Vila Reial p 1–1 Ramusok United (COS) 1–0 0–1 (4–2 pen)
(SAU) Bugny FC 3–4 Indica United (SCY) 3–3 0–1
(ASG) Urbizania Wanderers 1–8 Polar Zenith (ZRB) 0–2 1–6
(EFL) Royal Dillvill 2–0 Royal Vosaroni Antenelli (ERA) 1–0 1–0
(SLB) North Lugave FC 3–2 Bruntesville Gliders (STA) 1–2 2–0
(MNG) Skyline City 4–2 Real Madrid CF (MIL) 2–0 2–2
(OSR) Greeningham City 2–1 Higher Megadonia (MGD) 2–0 0–1
(ABK) Lalard Tanks 2–3 Sokojiwa Dosi CK (COM) 2–0 0–3
(WRL) Eastburg United 2–2 a Kino Bullets (ABK) 1–2 1–0
(WZI) Stanley United 2–4 Lisda Lokado Goji Salamjĭ (JSY) 1–4 1–0
(KPZ) Gimnasia 2–1 C++ Ancients (SXB) 2–0 0–1
(SCY) Indica United 4–3 Louargat Men (KRN) 3–2 1–1
(DAR) Brham United 0–3 Urologists (EIT) 0–1 0–2
(OCE) Sporting de Vila Reial 4–1 Cambridge Hearts (NCM) 3–1 1–0
(ZRB) Polar Zenith 2–1 Plymouth United (SLB) 0–0 2–1
(PAS) Club Stein-los 2–3 Fontvielle Impact (VLD) 1–1 1–2
(MYT) Dukla Nastalich FK 3–2 Conservative Party (POL) 1–0 2–2
(NCM) Rushholme Ruffians 0–5 Sharala AC (VAL) 0–4 0–1
(KRN) Louargat Ladies 2–5 Capitolians (KYP) 1–1 1–4
(EFL) Royal Dillvill 2–4 Emberton Reds (KRY) 0–1 2–3
(SXB) 1024 J-Query 1–4 Ojedo Cerro (AGU) 1–1 0–3
(ANT) Iarba Tineri 3–3 p Atlético Jutense (CAF) 1–2 2–1 (4–5 pen)
(SNO) Heathfield United 4–3 Grande Mountain (CDG) 2–1 2–2
(BLK) FF Berafjörðinn 1–4 Moonchester United (MAP) 1–3 0–1
(ABK) Kino Bullets 4–5 Montréal (CLP) 2–2 2–3
(SNO) Heathfield United 3–0 Les Alliés (SAU) 1–0 2–0
(VLD) Fontvielle Impact 7–1 Indica United (SCY) 3–0 4–1
(VAL) Sharala AC 4–5 Esporte Clube Albacera (OCE) 3–0 1–5
(OSR) Grasshoppers Turic 5–5 a Gurchar Mariners (STA) 4–2 1–3
(SNO) Castrograd SC 1–2 Sokojiwa Dosi CK (COM) 0–1 1–1
(QPM) Almondvale 2–0 Arsenrall (MNG) 2–0 0–0
(ANR) St. Odran 3–3 a Griffin Zebras (JSY) 3–1 0–2
(CAF) Atlético Jutense 4–1 Polar Zenith (ZRB) 4–1 0–0
(KRY) Ousevale Borough 7–2 Mauntenbörg FC (SWR) 5–1 2–1
(KPZ) Gimnasia a 3–3 North Lugave FC (SLB) 0–2 3–1
(MGD) Megatropolis All-Stars 2–5 Emberton Reds (KRY) 2–2 0–3
(POL) The Grand Old Party 2–3 Decraa United (MYT) 1–2 1–1
(SCY) Lilter United 1–5 Taylor’s Cross (WZI) 1–1 0–4
(EIT) Urologists 5–3 Ambrose County (ERP) 3–1 2–2
(ERA) Juvillian Martinax 4-2 Universidad de Dénprade (AGU) 1–1 3-1
(VAL) Mar Sara FC 5–3 Dukla Nastalich FK (MYT) 3–1 2–2
(NCM) Stephen of August 1–3 Greeningham City (OSR) 1–1 0–2
(EFL) Klosertun Town 2–4 Fetherdron United (PAS) 1–1 1–3
(ZRB) Classics 4–0 Moonchester United (MAP) 3–0 1–0
(KYP) Capitolians 4–3 Chippewa Falls Strykers (DAR) 3–2 1–1
(BLK) Hrafninn Knattspyrnufélag 4–2 Iturributa United (ASG) 3–0 1–2
(MNG) Skyline City 1–3 Inima de la Riu (ANT) 0–3 1–0
(JSY) Lisda Lokado Goji Salamjĭ 3–3 a Kapital FC (CKY) 2–2 1–1
(PIS) FC Cape St Paul 5–1 Sporting de Vila Reial (OCE) 1–0 4–1
(TAE) Bayern-Algaer 2–3 Sherwood FC (CVC) 2–0 0–3 (aet)
(SLB) Tudor FC a 3–3 Canalave Dragons (VLD) 2–0 1–3
(EIT) Pulmonologists 6–2 Kaldukosk FC (COS) 3–1 3–1
(AGU) Ojedo Cerro 5–0 Corinthian Spirits (STB) 2–0 3–0
(WRL) Navel FC a 2–2 Yastrabi (KPZ) 0–1 2–1
by Commerce Heights » Sat Nov 19, 2011 5:47 pm
Champions’ path
(KPZ) FKM a 2–2 Telecontarë (STB) 1–0 1–2
(PIS) SK Franz Josef City 3–3 a Worcester Hearts (CLP) 2–2 1–1
(EFL) RGS Athletic 0–3 Ituraitz FC (ASG) 0–1 0–2
(SAU) Gilley FC 3–2 Hastmead Diamante (OSR) 3–2 0–0
(MNG) Skyline United 1–4 Portland Greencaps (WRL) 0–1 1–3
Non-champions’ path
(COM) Dawson Springs FC 3–3 a Avidia United (KRY) 2–2 1–1
(MYT) Atletik Thessia 8–0 Therakham (KPZ) 4–0 4–0
(SNO) Hightop Hill 5–1 Cafundó do Juta (CAF) 2–1 3–0
(WRL) Navel Sharks 1–4 Pyramid AC (ZRB) 1–1 0–3
(ASG) Echegoyan FC 1–7 AS Bezieres (VLD) 1–3 0–4
(KRY) Aigburth Athletic 1–7 SC Carnavalesco (CAF) 1–3 0–4
(AGU) CF Clan Tropa 4–3 Brilliant (ZRB) 4–2 0–1
(STB) Jhanna City 5–2 Magstone (KYP) 2–1 3–1
(MYT) Spionar Rangers 4–3 Pays de Croix (SAU) 2–1 2–2 (aet)
(WZI) Houghton Kestrels 3–1 S. Zemlya 88 Equinox (PIS) 2–0 1–1
(VLD) Gatineau UC 98 4–2 Fábricas (AGU) 2–1 2–1
(MYT) SK Thyssia 1–4 Árgos LP (COM) 1–1 0–3
(JSY) Dûsanto Mojaikĭjĭ 4–2 Little Greece Olympia (SNO) 4–0 0–2
(ZRB) Imperial FC 0–4 Banco Econômico Code-A (EIT) 0–3 0–1
(MIL) AS Roma 2–5 Stade Ouverjavaa (MYT) 1–4 1–1
(MIL) Amsterdam Hamsters 1–4 Enzo FC (ERA) 1–2 0–2
(ERA) Cirkland United FC 0–4 Moorcroft Wanderers (WZI) 0–1 0–3
(COM) Commerce Heights T’birds 1–3 Zakhoro Aces (COS) 1–0 0–3
(CAF) Atlético Insular 5–1 West Gundar FC (COS) 3–1 2–0
(ERA) Paramo FC 1–2 Northbrook Diamonds FK (PIS) 0–0 1–2
(ASG) Royal Association 5–1 FC Moncton (WRL) 4–0 1–1
(EIT) Bonde do .38 1–2 Náutico (WRL) 0–2 1–0
(COM) Eintracht Südtolzerio 4–2 Central Lalard (ABK) 3–2 1–0
(EIT) Isla Pilsen 4–2 Seansburgh Cougars (COM) 1–1 3–1
(SAU) Montbenoit 1–4 AC Mineros (AGU) 0–2 1–2
(CKY) Epsilon United 0–2 Super (ZRB) 0–2 0–0
(KRY) Caledon Simpson 0–1 New Ireland (SNO) 0–0 0–1
(PAS) Aleine United 3–3 a Beverington Hawks (STB) 2–2 1–1
(EFL) Olympia FC 2–3 Southweald (SNO) 1–2 1–1
(KRY) Bradwell Saints a 3–3 Sligdish (ZRB) 0–1 3–2
(VLD) Dynamo Metropolis 6–4 AC Quarant Xa’virt (TAE) 4–2 2–2
(ANT) Față Falcons 2–0 Clube Desportivo Santarem (OCE) 2–0 0–0
(WZI) Wacker Neustadt 3–4 Iturributa Racing Club (ASG) 1–4 2–0
(CVC) FC of Groundery 1–6 Hoxford Rovers (VLD) 1–2 0–4
(MNG) Dalenderain 6–5 Port Crossoix AFC (SCY) 2–2 4–3
(PAS) Evenfar FC 1–5 ICD Villago (AGU) 1–2 0–3
(PIS) Rapid SK Eysturoy 2–3 Ximun Orieta FC (ASG) 2–2 0–1
by Carmadin » Sun Nov 20, 2011 12:47 pm
Advertisement
Users browsing this forum: Sylestone
Advertisement