Advertisement
by Liventia » Mon Sep 17, 2012 6:40 am
by Ko-oren » Mon Sep 17, 2012 11:16 am
by The Kiaser Colonies » Sat Sep 22, 2012 6:00 am
by Murray land » Sat Sep 22, 2012 6:17 am
by Civil Citizenry » Sat Sep 22, 2012 10:50 am
by Saugeais » Sat Sep 22, 2012 11:24 am
by Ancharmunn » Sun Sep 23, 2012 1:32 pm
. Tynealan Unification League Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 RFC Moulton 18 13 1 4 530 289 +241 54 F
2 Slievester 18 11 2 5 454 333 +121 48 SF
3 Ballyfeeaknock 18 10 2 6 424 354 +70 44 SF
4 Twigham Wasps 18 9 2 7 388 420 −32 40
5 RFC Amman Glen 18 8 3 7 388 375 +13 38
6 Drayfill Bulls 18 8 0 10 381 395 −14 32
7 Machairster 18 7 2 9 347 367 −20 32
8 CR Aberwood 18 6 2 10 336 442 −106 28 R
9 Ealington Saints 18 5 1 12 319 442 −123 22 R
10 Dyary 18 5 1 12 313 463 −150 22
by The Javahe Islands » Sun Sep 23, 2012 3:11 pm
Selefibank Premiership Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Iikihe Finches Rugby 22 15 2 5 377 268 +109 47
2 Rihii Ruggers 22 15 0 7 353 308 +45 45
3 Tapihem Expats 22 14 2 6 355 250 +105 44
4 Xchuirt 22 13 1 8 325 282 +43 40
5 Iikihe P.C. 22 12 0 10 313 306 +7 36
6 Ateer Wyverns Rugby 22 11 1 10 344 326 +18 34
7 Ežewi Tigers 22 10 1 11 279 303 −24 31
8 Regahe P.C. 22 10 1 11 269 312 −43 31
9 Ram R.F.C. 22 8 1 13 342 349 −7 25
10 NGaahad Orangemen 22 8 1 13 323 386 −63 25
11 Šahewiit Milk Corporation 22 7 1 14 266 328 −62 22
12 Šefeeng 22 3 1 18 246 374 −128 10
by West Zirconia » Sun Sep 23, 2012 4:06 pm
Pos Team P W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Clwb Rygbi Caernewydd 30 17 3 10 575 449 126 37
2 Rothwell Trinity 30 18 1 11 527 402 125 37
3 Darrington 30 17 3 10 547 457 90 37
4 Oakley 30 16 1 13 595 564 31 33
5 Stanley Park 30 16 0 14 496 525 -29 32
6 Snaith Marlins 30 14 3 13 513 500 13 31
7 Bradley and Elwell 30 14 2 14 558 628 -70 30
8 St. Martin Bees 30 14 1 15 454 471 -17 29
9 Buckby 30 14 1 15 512 564 -52 29
10 Flockton Flavell 30 13 3 14 445 508 -63 29
11 Moorcroft 30 12 4 14 568 512 56 28
12 Eardley 30 13 1 16 514 534 -20 27
13 Kershaw Chieftains 30 12 3 15 432 491 -59 27
14 Mort Park 30 13 1 16 548 613 -65 27
15 Redwood 30 11 2 17 470 506 -36 24
16 Currie Celtic 30 11 1 18 511 541 -30 23
by Free South Califas » Mon Sep 24, 2012 11:37 am
Liventia wrote:(OOC: Yes, the problem is FSC has a [ pre][ spoiler] ending with a [ /pre][ /spoiler] when the spoiler has to be closed BEFORE the pre tag is closed. In any case this post has started a new page so that's not an issue here, though FSC may want to fix it to fix the previous page.)
by Polar Islandstates » Mon Sep 24, 2012 12:50 pm
by Polar Islandstates » Mon Sep 24, 2012 3:31 pm
Desertia (MCS) 7–9 Sørvágur (VAG)
Ensign Peak MA (TBI) 10–3 National City (FSC)
Toph City (CVC) 0–10 Berkley University (TBI)
Lyra (KOR) 13–8 Bugny Barbarians (SAU)
TF Thugs (CVC) 13–0 Iikihe Finches Rugby (JAV)
Oakley (WZI) 0–10 Darmen City Wasps (DAR)
Jagoza (MCS) 10–20 Riverside Sharks (SAU)
Slievester (TYL) 20–0 Tapihem Expats (JAV)
Tim City AC (DAR) 32–3 St. Valentine's University (TBI)
Kerrisgorforth Harriers (PIS) 23–7 Fort Mackinac (FTM)
The Rock Wallabies (TKC) 7–7 Plainshire (MCS) (17–7 AET)
Ventura County (FSC) 21–11 Pasgarmises (MAT)
Kiel Harriers RFC (PIS) 0–18 Imperial County (FSC)
Corona Australis (KOR) 0–3 Watson's Bay RFC (TKC)
Rihii Ruggers (JAV) 0–8 New Leeds Rugby (TKC)
Sherwood RFC (CVC) 27–17 Rothwell Trinity (WZI)
Xchuirt (JAV) 0–13 Ballyfeeaknock (TYL)
Darrington (WZI) 0–20 Les Alliés Legion (SAU)
Vulpecula (KOR) 20–3 Twigham Wasps (TYL)
Northbrook Harlequins (PIS) 22–14 Scott City AC (DAR)
Group A Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 New Sydney Waratahs 6 6 0 0 132 36 +96 24 — 10–0 43–0 15–7
2 Reps-Baker 6 4 0 2 81 43 +38 16 7–23 — 28–5 21–5
3 Imperial County 6 2 0 4 60 114 −54 8 19–21 0–17 — 15–0
4 Berkley University 6 0 0 6 20 100 −80 0 3–20 0–8 5–21 —
Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Montbenoit Old Boys 6 4 1 1 93 25 +68 18 — 3–12 23–3 7–7
2 Brady City Sharks 6 4 1 1 66 42 +24 18 0–23 — 6–6 20–7
3 The Rock Wallabies 6 2 1 3 48 55 −7 10 0–10 0–7 — 19–6
4 Ventura County 6 0 1 5 29 114 −85 2 3–27 3–21 3–20 —
Group C Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Citizens RFC 6 5 0 1 124 38 +86 20 — 15–13 27–3 36–0
2 TF Thugs 6 4 0 2 87 67 +20 16 19–15 — 24–15 11–3
3 New Leeds Rugby 6 2 0 4 54 77 −23 8 3–16 16–0 — 10–0
4 Ryfelwyr 6 1 0 5 16 99 −83 4 0–15 3–20 10–7 —
Group D Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Watson's Bay RFC 6 5 0 1 125 31 +94 20 — 3–0 25–0 38–0
2 Tim City AC 6 5 0 1 115 32 +83 20 31–19 — 30–0 20–3
3 Sørvágur 6 2 0 4 39 101 −62 8 0–21 0–10 — 9–7
4 Clwb Rygbi Caernewydd 6 0 0 6 25 140 −115 0 0–19 7–24 8–30 —
Group E Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Northbrook Harlequins 6 5 0 1 117 25 +92 20 — 37–10 0–6 12–0
2 Ensign Peak MA 6 3 1 2 76 74 +2 14 6–12 — 13–7 19–0
3 Lyra 6 2 1 3 56 71 −15 10 0–31 10–10 — 11–17
4 Polgar City 6 1 0 5 28 107 −79 4 3–25 8–18 0–22 —
Group F Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Darmen City Wasps 6 5 0 1 67 20 +47 20 — 11–0 10–3 17–0
2 Ballyfeeaknock 6 4 0 2 54 35 +19 16 0–7 — 10–8 13–0
3 Vulpecula 6 2 0 4 56 54 +2 8 17–16 6–10 — 22–0
4 Kerrisgorforth Harriers 6 1 0 5 11 79 −68 4 0–6 3–21 8–0 —
Group G Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Slievester 6 5 0 1 78 44 +34 20 — 17–34 20–7 7–3
2 Les Alliés Legion 6 3 0 3 69 90 −21 12 0–18 — 0–31 0–8
3 Monoceros 6 2 0 4 70 63 +7 8 0–6 9–22 — 13–3
4 Frbiba 6 2 0 4 33 53 −20 8 0–10 7–13 12–10 —
Group H Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 RFC Moulton 6 6 0 0 110 31 +79 24 — 20–17 3–0 18–3
2 Riverside Sharks 6 3 1 2 87 67 +20 14 8–13 — 21–14 9–0
3 Sherwood RFC 6 1 2 3 68 89 −21 8 3–27 17–17 — 14–14
4 Los Angeles County 6 0 1 5 27 105 −78 2 0–29 3–15 7–20 —
RFC Moulton (TYL) 18–0 Riverside Sharks (SAU)
Watson's Bay RFC (TKC) 14–12 Les Alliés Legion (SAU)
Citizens RFC (PIS) 21–11 TF Thugs (CVC)
Northbrook Harlequins (PIS) 24–12 Ballyfeeaknock (TYL)
Montbenoit Old Boys (SAU) 8–10 Brady City Sharks (DAR)
New Sydney Waratahs (TKC) 17–3 Ensign Peak MA (TBI)
Slievester (TYL) 6–7 Tim City AC (DAR)
Darmen City Wasps (DAR) 17–7 Reps-Baker (CVC)
RFC Moulton (TYL) 16–13 Brady City Sharks (DAR)
New Sydney Waratahs (TKC) 3–17 Watson's Bay RFC (TKC)
Citizens RFC (PIS) 3–13 Northbrook Harlequins (PIS)
Darmen City Wasps (DAR) 3–14 Tim City AC (DAR)
RFC Moulton (TYL) 10–7 Watson's Bay RFC (TKC)
Tim City AC (DAR) 17–6 Northbrook Harlequins (PIS)
RFC Moulton (TYL) 19–10 Tim City AC (DAR)
Thessia Jets (MYT) 18-10 Citizens RFC (PIS)
Citizens RFC (PIS) 11–28 Kulvertin Nederlandes Verenigen Bus (KUL)
Reps-Baker (CVC) 19–12 New Sydney Waratahs (TKC)
Janwick Bloodhounds (CVC) 20–17 Citizens RFC (PIS)
New Sydney Waratahs (TKC) 30-19 New Amzsterdam Warriors (CYH)
Darmen City Wasps (DAR) 19–6 Montbenoit Old Boys (SAU)
Northbrook Harlequins (PIS) 10–17 Citizens RFC (PIS)
New Sydney Waratahs (TKC) 9–13 Montbenoit Old Boys (SAU)
RFC Moulton (TYL) 19–10 Tim City AC (DAR)
1 24.3 TYL RFC Moulton
2 22.7 PIS Northbrook Harlequins
3 22.5 TKC New Sydney Waratahs
4 19.9 PIS Citizens RFC
5 19.8 SAU Montbenoit Old Boys
6 17.9 DAR Tim City AC
7 17.5 DAR Darmen City Wasps
8 17.4 TKC Watson's Bay RFC
9 15.75 TYL Slievester
10 14.95 DAR Brady City Sharks
11 12.85 DAR Scott City AC
12 11.8 SAU Les Alliés Legion
13 11.8 CVC Reps-Baker
14 11.55 MAT Pasgarmises
15 11.4 KOR Vulpecula
16 11.35 CVC TF Thugs
17 11.2 KOR Lyra
18 10 TKC New Leeds Rugby
19 9.95 TKC The Rock Wallabies
20 9.9 SAU Riverside Sharks
21 9.7 TYL Ballyfeeaknock
22 9.5 VAG Sørvágur
23 9.2 KOR Monoceros
24 8.9 CVC Sherwood RFC
25 8.7 TBI Ensign Peak MA
26 8.6 TAE Mountain Climbers
27 8.2 FSC Imperial County
28 7.8 SAU Bugny Barbarians
29 7.4 CHK Polgar City
30 6.9 FLN Narahafsai
31 6.7 ICM Frostmarris
32 6.6 MCS Frbiba
33 6.5 FSC Los Angeles County
34 6.3 WTZ Woomera
35 6.2 FLN Aersan
36 6.2 TAE French Hills
37 6.1 TAE Loudon Quakes
38 5.8 PIS FJC Rushmori RFC
39 5.6 KOR Corona Australis
40 5.2 ICM Bendis
41 5 TBI Berkley University
42 5 PIS Kerrisgorforth Harriers
43 5 TBI Ryfelwyr
44 5 WZI Clwb Rygbi Caernewydd
45 5 FSC Ventura County
46 4.9 FSC Kern County
47 4.8 WZI Darrington
48 4.8 TBI St. Valentine's University
49 4.8 TYL Twigham Wasps
50 4.6 ICM Inglesby
51 4.6 ICM Learton
52 4.5 PIS Lisch Icefields
53 4.5 TYL Machairster
54 4.4 FLN Visiharu
55 4.2 FSC Riverside County
56 4.1 CYH Rotterdam Apples
57 4 MCS Desertia
58 4 JAV Rihii Ruggers
59 4 JAV Iikihe Finches Rugby
60 4 MCS Jagoza
61 4 JAV Tapihem Expats
62 4 FSC National City
63 4 WZI Oakley
64 4 PIS Kiel Harriers RFC
65 4 WZI Rothwell Trinity
66 4 JAV Xchuirt
67 4 FSC Santa Barbara County
68 4 MCS Plainshire
69 4 FTM Fort Mackinac
70 4 CVC Toph City
71 3.65 CVC Sparrey Speed
72 3.5 CYH Paritzburg Vipers
73 3.1 CMW Port Kostas Bruisers
74 3 CDP Worcester Distillers
75 2.8 KOR Cassiopeia
76 2.8 CMW Petmonton Lions
77 2.7 CAR Anging RFC
78 2.6 SAU Dudlek Cotdelapomais
79 2.6 FLN Ynyswyr Tronka
80 2.5 MGD Uizasd Urban Warriors
81 2.4 KOR Aquila
82 2.4 TAE Blacklake Bulls
83 2.4 CDP Bohémiens
84 2.4 TBI ClearCola
85 2.4 TYL Drayfill Bulls
86 2.4 CYH Eindhoven Tigers
87 2.4 CDP Étoile Rouge
88 2.4 TBI Gernsback RFC
89 2.4 TBI Grokworks
90 2.4 FLN Gweren
91 2.4 CYH Hague PPRC
92 2.4 FSC Hemet
93 2.4 TKC Kilbarrack Rebels
94 2.4 CDP Newport Ghosts
95 2.4 PIS Northbrook Picks
96 2.3 FLN Dreigiau Aberaeron
97 2.3 WZI Snaith Marlins
98 2.2 CYH New Amzterdam Warriors
99 2.2 TAE Pariot Pink Panthers
100 2 WTZ Alice Springs
101 2 GJS Bountiful
102 2 FPN Darclon Storm
103 2 CMW Delcause Athletic
104 2 MGD Kings Valley Diamonds
105 2 CMW Montreek United
106 2 FLN Oyfer
107 2 TKC Reds
108 2 FSC San Bernadino County
109 2 CAR Vonto
110 1.8 CVC Janwick Bloodhounds
111 1.65 CMW Nattas
112 1.6 FPN Ebbtoll Fury
113 1.6 MCS Gaetsa City
114 1.6 FPN Hockett Knights
115 1.6 MCS Mayfield
116 1.6 FPN Parmatt Eels
117 1.6 TAE R.F.C. Atlantea
118 1.6 PIS Resolute RFC
119 1.6 TYL RFC Amman Glen
120 1.6 CAR RugbyAbo
121 1.6 ROS Scottville
122 1.6 CAR Shihn'Dohm Lords
123 1.6 MCS West Frbiba
124 1.5 WZI Buckby
125 1.5 WZI Moorcroft
126 1.5 SAU Portmore Wanderers
127 1.2 ICM Barrowby
128 1.2 WZI Bradley and Elwell
129 1.2 CMW Compolis RFC
130 1.2 FPN Fort Town Brumbies
131 1.2 FPN Hasley Raiders
132 1.2 SAU Ironshire Smithys
133 1.2 NDE New Zion
134 1.2 ICM Old Haven
135 1.2 SAU Pays de Croix Saints
136 1.2 FSC San Luis Obispo County
137 1 TAE Adderhead Falls Angels
138 1 SRB Hyde Park
139 1 CAR Peniclado South
140 1 WZI Redwood
141 1 WZI Stanley Park
142 0.8 CAR Chahr Sun
143 0.8 ELM Colokimanwa
144 0.8 CAR Elmonia Tigers
145 0.8 TBI Fachhochschule Uchtdorf
146 0.8 TAE Laketown Loggerheads
147 0.8 CYH Olympic Club der Brulles
148 0.8 ELM RFC Romandine
149 0.8 TBI Zarahemla All-Sport
by Cyborg Holland » Mon Oct 08, 2012 6:30 am
Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Drattenburg Wasps 26 21 1 4 576 225 +351 64 PLY
2 President's XIII 26 20 0 6 189 87 +102 60 PLY
3 Amzterdam Bears 26 15 0 11 350 251 +99 45 PLY
4 Western Amstaad Kings 26 14 3 9 278 253 +25 45 PLY
5 Frior Islanders 26 14 2 10 253 209 +44 44
6 Brullik Stars FC 26 14 0 12 285 198 +87 42
7 Bielein Hawks 26 13 1 12 227 237 −10 40
8 Drattenburg Sea Dragons 26 12 3 11 218 181 +37 39
9 New Amzterdam FC 26 11 1 14 241 334 −93 34
10 Eindhoven Raptors 26 10 1 15 152 267 −115 31
11 Alkmaar Dragons 26 9 1 16 232 280 −48 28
12 Brullik XIII 26 9 1 16 267 345 −78 28
13 Northern Cape Wind 26 7 3 16 258 508 −250 24
14 Jurbein Tornadoes 26 4 1 21 200 351 −151 13
Playoff Group
Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Drattenburg Wasps 6 4 0 2 115 62 +53 8
2 Amzterdam Bears 6 4 0 2 75 54 +21 8
3 President's XIII 6 3 0 3 22 49 −27 6
4 Western Amstaad Kings 6 1 0 5 61 108 −47 2
Final
Amzterdam Bears 30–32 Drattenburg Wasps
by Green Jello Salad » Fri Oct 19, 2012 4:59 am
by The Kiaser Colonies » Sat Oct 20, 2012 7:45 am
Cyborg Holland wrote:I'd also like to announce a International Rugby League Challenge Trophy, an international competition for Rugby League teams. However, as I want to keep it small, TWO teams from each association may enter. If there is substantial interest, then it will be cut down to 1.
by The Kiaser Colonies » Sat Oct 20, 2012 9:54 am
by Darmen » Sat Oct 20, 2012 11:10 am
Darmeni Premiership Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Tim City AC 22 20 0 2 485 95 +390 80 Q
2 Darmen City Wasps 22 19 1 2 450 116 +334 78 Q
3 Brady City Sharks 22 18 2 2 412 150 +262 76 Q
4 Scott City AC 22 17 1 4 391 181 +210 70 Q
5 Sterling City Chiefs 22 11 1 10 288 297 −9 46 Q
6 Eric City Warriors 22 10 0 12 305 293 +12 40 Q
7 Hendricks City AC 22 9 1 12 276 282 −6 38 Q
8 Vogler City AC 22 8 2 12 254 289 −35 36 Q
9 Darmen City Irish 22 8 2 12 261 342 −81 36
10 Leicester Square Falcons 22 3 0 19 186 517 −331 12
11 Rogerton Blues 22 2 0 20 92 464 −372 8
12 Scott City Lyons 22 2 0 20 98 472 −374 8 Relegated
Darmeni Rugby Championship Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Bryxen City Tigers 22 21 0 1 602 98 +504 84 Q
2 Chad City Saints 22 18 1 3 419 137 +282 74 Q, PRO
3 Rotenboden 22 14 1 7 347 338 +9 58 Q
4 Cleveland Knights 22 10 2 10 303 334 −31 44 Q
5 Perry-Rupai Titans 22 10 2 10 265 331 −66 44 Q
6 Ellesmere Albion 22 10 0 12 304 367 −63 40 Q
7 Chivax Pirates 22 8 2 12 253 321 −68 36 Q
8 Bloomer Citiz 22 9 0 13 238 318 −80 36 Q
9 Jim Falls 22 8 1 13 317 422 −105 34
10 Romanopolis 22 6 2 14 240 353 −113 28
11 Brhamania 22 6 2 14 241 416 −175 28
12 Liverpool Cotdelapomais 22 5 1 16 246 340 −94 22
by Darmen » Sat Oct 20, 2012 11:25 am
Darmeni Rugby League Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Romanopolis Warriors 24 18 3 3 331 144 +187 39 Champion, IRLCT
2 Johnho 24 17 1 6 265 147 +118 35 IRLCT
3 Vogler City Rhinos 24 16 1 7 316 183 +133 33
4 Sterling City Rovers 24 14 3 7 256 228 +28 31
5 Tilden Vikings 24 13 1 10 257 203 +54 27
6 Scott City Bulls 24 12 3 9 208 194 +14 27
7 Brady City Giants 24 12 2 10 280 233 +47 26
8 Darmen City FC 24 13 0 11 266 230 +36 26
9 Liverpool Wolves 24 12 0 12 304 236 +68 24
10 Chuckio Reds 24 11 1 12 223 243 −20 23
11 Rogerton Wildcats 24 5 0 19 163 278 −115 10
12 Tim City Tigers 24 3 0 21 139 408 −269 6
13 Brham Broncos 24 2 1 21 87 368 −281 5
by Aels » Sun Oct 21, 2012 7:51 am
ChocoMilk Premier League Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Pontyport 21 13 2 6 303 257 +46 56 PRO
2 RFC Treuddyn 21 13 1 7 276 265 +11 54 PRO
3 Caerfremin 21 10 2 9 252 252 0 44
4 Llanislwyn Firestone 21 10 0 11 331 290 +41 40
5 Cowdenton Irish 21 9 1 11 271 258 +13 38
6 Cramlingdale Falcons 21 9 1 11 246 248 −2 38
7 Penfro Rugby 21 8 1 12 238 271 −33 34 REL
8 Harling 21 7 2 12 189 265 −76 32 REL
ARU First League Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Fishwick Mariners 21 18 0 3 434 181 +253 72 PRO
2 Goldcliff Rugby Union 21 13 1 7 329 251 +78 54 PRO
3 Hadcott 21 11 3 7 338 296 +42 50
4 Woodfordton Stallions 21 10 1 10 279 220 +59 42
5 Slipton Islands RFC 21 9 1 11 298 370 −72 38
6 Plaidstone Celtics 21 8 0 13 297 398 −101 32
7 Stallions RFC Alndale 21 7 1 13 222 332 −110 30
8 Drayfill Pilots 21 4 1 16 238 387 −149 18
ChocoMilk Premier League Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 CR Aberwood 21 14 1 6 328 200 +128 58 PRO
2 Ealington Saints 21 14 0 7 336 237 +99 56 PRO
3 Goldcliff Rugby Union 21 13 1 7 278 240 +38 54
4 Fishwick Mariners 21 11 0 10 323 286 +37 44
5 Cramlingdale Falcons 21 9 1 11 190 282 −92 38
6 Cowdenton Irish 21 8 0 13 273 342 −69 32
7 Caerfremin 21 6 2 13 175 258 −83 28 REL
8 Llanislwyn Firestone 21 6 1 14 269 327 −58 26 REL
ARU First League Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Woodfordton Stallions 21 14 1 6 346 259 +87 58 PRO
2 Drayfill Pilots 21 10 2 9 347 290 +57 44 PRO
3 Plaidstone Celtics 21 10 2 9 299 375 −76 44
4 Penfro Rugby 21 10 0 11 314 358 −44 40
5 Hadcott 21 9 1 11 348 328 +20 38
6 Slipton Islands RFC 21 9 1 11 264 248 +16 38
7 Harling 21 9 1 11 320 323 −3 38
8 Stallions RFC Alndale 21 8 2 11 279 336 −57 36
by Northern Sunrise Islands » Fri Oct 26, 2012 10:24 pm
by Apox » Sat Oct 27, 2012 5:08 am
- Club Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Gwinevra Saints 14 9 1 4 161 101 +60 37 - SEASOGS
2 Dwile Jerseys 14 9 1 4 189 130 +59 37 - SEASOGS
3 Mandon Faithful 14 8 2 4 225 182 +43 34 - SEASOGS
4 JK Memorial Squad 14 8 0 6 229 194 +35 32 - SEASOGS
5 Mona Warriors 14 6 2 6 172 216 −44 26
6 Barbury Exiles 14 5 1 8 199 219 −20 21
7 Northern Urbanista 14 4 2 8 165 218 −53 18
8 Southern Urbanista 14 2 1 11 106 186 −80 9
by Polar Islandstates » Mon Oct 29, 2012 11:31 am
by Free South Califas » Tue Oct 30, 2012 12:40 am
Free South Califas wrote:To save time, previous rankings were used. New rankings will premiere next season or...soon.San Diego County 16–0 National City
Imperial County 23–28 Kern County
Orange County 3–12 San Luis Obispo County
Santa Barbara County 15–28 Riverside County
Los Angeles County 8–0 Ventura County
Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 San Diego County 1 1 0 0 16 0 +16 3
Riverside County 1 1 0 0 28 15 +13 3
San Luis Obispo County 1 1 0 0 12 3 +9 3
Los Angeles County 1 1 0 0 8 0 +8 3
5 Kern County 1 1 0 0 28 23 +5 2
6 Imperial County 1 0 0 1 23 28 −5 1
7 Ventura County 1 0 0 1 0 8 −8 0
Orange County 1 0 0 1 3 12 −9 0
Santa Barbara County 1 0 0 1 15 28 −13 0
National City 1 0 0 1 0 16 −16 0National City 3–20 Ventura County
Riverside County 21–18 Los Angeles County
San Luis Obispo County 15–7 Santa Barbara County
Kern County 9–7 Orange County
San Diego County 13–10 Imperial County
Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 San Luis Obispo County 2 2 0 0 27 10 +17 6
2 San Diego County 2 2 0 0 29 10 +19 5
Riverside County 2 2 0 0 49 33 +16 5
4 Kern County 2 2 0 0 37 30 +7 4
5 Ventura County 2 1 0 1 20 11 +9 2
Los Angeles County 2 1 0 1 26 21 +5 2
7 Imperial County 2 0 0 2 33 41 −8 2
8 Orange County 2 0 0 2 10 21 −11 0
Santa Barbara County 2 0 0 2 22 43 −21 0
National City 2 0 0 2 3 36 −33 0Imperial County 23–17 National City
Orange County 6–10 San Diego County
Santa Barbara County 11–22 Kern County
Los Angeles County 8–8 San Luis Obispo County
Ventura County 0–13 Riverside County
Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Riverside County 3 3 0 0 62 33 +29 8
2 San Diego County 3 3 0 0 39 16 +23 7
Kern County 3 3 0 0 59 41 +18 7
4 San Luis Obispo County 3 2 1 0 35 18 +17 7
5 Imperial County 3 1 0 2 56 58 −2 4
6 Los Angeles County 3 1 1 1 34 29 +5 3
7 Ventura County 3 1 0 2 20 24 −4 2
8 Orange County 3 0 0 3 16 31 −15 1
National City 3 0 0 3 20 59 −39 1
10 Santa Barbara County 3 0 0 3 33 65 −32 0National City 3–7 Riverside County
San Luis Obispo County 27–5 Ventura County
Kern County 0–7 Los Angeles County
San Diego County 6–10 Santa Barbara County
Imperial County 33–3 Orange County
Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Riverside County 4 4 0 0 69 36 +33 10
2 San Luis Obispo County 4 3 1 0 62 23 +39 10
3 San Diego County 4 3 0 1 45 26 +19 7
Kern County 4 3 0 1 59 48 +11 7
5 Imperial County 4 2 0 2 89 61 +28 7
6 Los Angeles County 4 2 1 1 41 29 +12 5
7 Ventura County 4 1 0 3 25 51 −26 2
Santa Barbara County 4 1 0 3 43 71 −28 2
9 National City 4 0 0 4 23 66 −43 2
10 Orange County 4 0 0 4 19 64 −45 1Orange County 29–13 National City
Santa Barbara County 12–15 Imperial County
Los Angeles County 13–7 San Diego County
Ventura County 10–7 Kern County
Riverside County 9–20 San Luis Obispo County
Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 San Luis Obispo County 5 4 1 0 82 32 +50 13
2 Riverside County 5 4 0 1 78 56 +22 10
3 Imperial County 5 3 0 2 104 73 +31 9
4 San Diego County 5 3 0 2 52 39 +13 8
Kern County 5 3 0 2 66 58 +8 8
6 Los Angeles County 5 3 1 1 54 36 +18 7
7 Ventura County 5 2 0 3 35 58 −23 4
8 Orange County 5 1 0 4 48 77 −29 4
9 Santa Barbara County 5 1 0 4 55 86 −31 3
10 National City 5 0 0 5 36 95 −59 2
First loss of the season for Riverside County, and a blowout to boot. San Luis Obispo are showing their mettle early.National City 22–7 San Luis Obispo County
Kern County 12–7 Riverside County
San Diego County 0–13 Ventura County
Imperial County 18–13 Los Angeles County
Orange County 7–22 Santa Barbara County
Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 San Luis Obispo County 6 4 1 1 89 54 +35 13
2 Imperial County 6 4 0 2 122 86 +36 11
Riverside County 6 4 0 2 85 68 +17 11
4 Kern County 6 4 0 2 78 65 +13 10
5 Los Angeles County 6 3 1 2 67 54 +13 8
6 San Diego County 6 3 0 3 52 52 0 8
7 Ventura County 6 3 0 3 48 58 −10 7
8 Santa Barbara County 6 2 0 4 77 93 −16 6
9 National City 6 1 0 5 58 102 −44 5
10 Orange County 6 1 0 5 55 99 −44 4
National City record their first win with surprising flair against table-topping San Luis Obispo County.Santa Barbara County 10–14 National City
Los Angeles County 9–10 Orange County
Ventura County 8–23 Imperial County
Riverside County 17–14 San Diego County
San Luis Obispo County 3–7 Kern County
Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Imperial County 7 5 0 2 145 94 +51 14
2 San Luis Obispo County 7 4 1 2 92 61 +31 14
3 Riverside County 7 5 0 2 102 82 +20 13
4 Kern County 7 5 0 2 85 68 +17 12
5 Los Angeles County 7 3 1 3 76 64 +12 9
6 San Diego County 7 3 0 4 66 69 −3 9
7 Ventura County 7 3 0 4 56 81 −25 7
8 Santa Barbara County 7 2 0 5 87 107 −20 7
National City 7 2 0 5 72 112 −40 7
10 Orange County 7 2 0 5 65 108 −43 6National City 6–7 Kern County
San Diego County 3–12 San Luis Obispo County
Imperial County 17–27 Riverside County
Orange County 16–6 Ventura County
Santa Barbara County 30–6 Los Angeles County
Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 San Luis Obispo County 8 5 1 2 104 64 +40 17
2 Riverside County 8 6 0 2 129 99 +30 16
3 Kern County 8 6 0 2 92 74 +18 14
4 Imperial County 8 5 0 3 162 121 +41 14
5 Santa Barbara County 8 3 0 5 117 113 +4 10
6 Los Angeles County 8 3 1 4 82 94 −12 9
7 San Diego County 8 3 0 5 69 81 −12 9
Orange County 8 3 0 5 81 114 −33 9
9 National City 8 2 0 6 78 119 −41 8
10 Ventura County 8 3 0 5 62 97 −35 7Los Angeles County 19–0 National City
Ventura County 3–12 Santa Barbara County
Riverside County 10–0 Orange County
San Luis Obispo County 6–16 Imperial County
Kern County 16–0 San Diego County
Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Riverside County 9 7 0 2 139 99 +40 19
2 Imperial County 9 6 0 3 178 127 +51 17
3 Kern County 9 7 0 2 108 74 +34 15
4 San Luis Obispo County 9 5 1 3 110 80 +30 14
5 Los Angeles County 9 4 1 4 101 94 +7 12
6 Santa Barbara County 9 4 0 5 129 116 +13 10
7 San Diego County 9 3 0 6 69 97 −28 9
8 Ventura County 9 3 0 6 65 109 −44 7
9 National City 9 2 0 7 78 138 −60 7
10 Orange County 9 3 0 6 81 124 −43 6National City 10–14 San Diego County
Kern County 0–0 Imperial County
San Luis Obispo County 6–10 Orange County
Riverside County 26–17 Santa Barbara County
Ventura County 7–6 Los Angeles County
Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Riverside County 10 8 0 2 165 116 +49 22 First over 20 pts - led table for 2 consecutive MDs, 4 total (also firsts) (Riverside also led for 2 consecutive MDs earlier in the season)
2 Imperial County 10 6 1 3 178 127 +51 18
3 Kern County 10 7 1 2 108 74 +34 16
4 San Luis Obispo County 10 5 1 4 116 90 +26 15
5 Los Angeles County 10 4 1 5 107 101 +6 13
6 San Diego County 10 4 0 6 83 107 −24 11
7 Santa Barbara County 10 4 0 6 146 142 +4 10
8 Ventura County 10 4 0 6 72 115 −43 9
9 Orange County 10 4 0 6 91 130 −39 8
10 National City 10 2 0 8 88 152 −64 8Ventura County 22–25 National City
Los Angeles County 22–6 Riverside County
Santa Barbara County 15–10 San Luis Obispo County
Orange County 10–0 Kern County
Imperial County 10–0 San Diego County
Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Riverside County 11 8 0 3 171 138 +33 22 First to lead table for 3 consecutive MDs this season
2 Imperial County 11 7 1 3 188 127 +61 21 Second place for 3 consecutive MDs (up from 4th)
3 Kern County 11 7 1 3 108 84 +24 16
4 Los Angeles County 11 5 1 5 129 107 +22 16
San Luis Obispo County 11 5 1 5 126 105 +21 16
6 Santa Barbara County 11 5 0 6 161 152 +9 12
7 Orange County 11 5 0 6 101 130 −29 11
8 San Diego County 11 4 0 7 83 117 −34 11
9 Ventura County 11 4 0 7 94 140 −46 10
10 National City 11 3 0 8 113 174 −61 10National City 13–21 Imperial County
San Diego County 12–0 Orange County
Kern County 17–0 Santa Barbara County
San Luis Obispo County 0–28 Los Angeles County
Riverside County 21–0 Ventura County
Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Riverside County 12 9 0 3 192 138 +54 25 First to lead for 4 consecutive MDs
2 Imperial County 12 8 1 3 209 140 +69 23
3 Kern County 12 8 1 3 125 84 +41 19
4 Los Angeles County 12 6 1 5 157 107 +50 19
5 San Luis Obispo County 12 5 1 6 126 133 −7 16
6 San Diego County 12 5 0 7 95 117 −22 14
7 Santa Barbara County 12 5 0 7 161 169 −8 12
8 Orange County 12 5 0 7 101 142 −41 11
9 Ventura County 12 4 0 8 94 161 −67 10
10 National City 12 3 0 9 126 195 −69 10Riverside County 14–3 National City
Ventura County 8–16 San Luis Obispo County
Los Angeles County 7–5 Kern County
Santa Barbara County 22–0 San Diego County
Orange County 14–13 Imperial County
Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Riverside County 13 10 0 3 206 141 +65 28 Has led table for 5 consecutive MDs (best in league)
2 Imperial County 13 8 1 4 222 154 +68 24
3 Los Angeles County 13 7 1 5 164 112 +52 21 Highest position this season
4 Kern County 13 8 1 4 130 91 +39 19
5 San Luis Obispo County 13 6 1 6 142 141 +1 19 Has been #5 for 3 consecutive MDs
6 Santa Barbara County 13 6 0 7 183 169 +14 15
7 San Diego County 13 5 0 8 95 139 −44 14
8 Orange County 13 6 0 7 115 155 −40 13
9 Ventura County 13 4 0 9 102 177 −75 10
10 National City 13 3 0 10 129 209 −80 10 Fourth consecutive MD in last placeNational City 6–3 Orange County
Imperial County 39–27 Santa Barbara County
San Diego County 3–5 Los Angeles County
Kern County 13–0 Ventura County
San Luis Obispo County 5–10 Riverside County
Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Riverside County 14 11 0 3 216 146 +70 30 Has led table for 6 consecutive MD (most in league)
2 Imperial County 14 9 1 4 261 181 +80 27 Second place for 6 consecutive MD (up from 4th place)
3 Los Angeles County 14 8 1 5 169 115 +54 23 Maintains highest place of the season
4 Kern County 14 9 1 4 143 91 +52 22
5 San Luis Obispo County 14 6 1 7 147 151 −4 20 Has been #5 for 4 consecutive MD
6 Santa Barbara County 14 6 0 8 210 208 +2 15 Eliminated from top seed, can tie #2
7 San Diego County 14 5 0 9 98 144 −46 15
Orange County 14 6 0 8 118 161 −43 14 Eliminated from #2
9 National City 14 4 0 10 135 212 −77 12 Broke 4-MD stretch in last place
E Ventura County 14 4 0 10 102 190 −88 10San Luis Obispo County 6–7 National City
Riverside County 20–20 Kern County - Top teams on W-L
Ventura County 5–7 San Diego County
Los Angeles County 15–13 Imperial County
Santa Barbara County 28–10 Orange County
Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Riverside County 15 11 1 3 236 166 +70 31 Has led table for 7 consecutive MD (most in league)
2 Imperial County 15 9 1 5 274 196 +78 27 Has held second place for 7 consecutive MD
3 Los Angeles County 15 9 1 5 184 128 +56 25 Third consecutive MD in third place
4 Kern County 15 9 2 4 163 111 +52 23
5 San Luis Obispo County 15 6 1 8 153 158 −5 20 Eliminated from top seed
6 Santa Barbara County 15 7 0 8 238 218 +20 18 Can tie 2nd
7 San Diego County 15 6 0 9 105 149 −44 17 Can finish 3rd or (more likely) worse
8 Orange County 15 6 0 9 128 189 −61 14 Can tie 4th place
9 National City 15 5 0 10 142 218 −76 14
E Ventura County 15 4 0 11 107 197 −90 11 Second consecutive MD in last placeNational City 11–16 Santa Barbara County
Orange County 0–25 Los Angeles County
Imperial County 25–20 Ventura County
San Diego County 22–9 Riverside County
Kern County 7–0 San Luis Obispo County
Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Riverside County 16 11 1 4 245 188 +57 31 Has led table for 8 consecutive MD (most in campaign)
2 Imperial County 16 10 1 5 299 216 +83 29
Vying for Playoffs
3 Los Angeles County 16 10 1 5 209 128 +81 28
4 Kern County 16 10 2 4 170 111 +59 25 Can tie first place
On the Bubble
5 Santa Barbara County 16 8 0 8 254 229 +25 20
6 San Diego County 16 7 0 9 127 158 −31 20
7 San Luis Obispo County 16 6 1 9 153 165 −12 20
Playing for Survival
E National City 16 5 0 11 153 234 −81 15 Highest position
E Orange County 16 6 0 10 128 214 −86 14
E Ventura County 16 4 0 12 127 222 −95 12Kern County 21–14 National City
San Luis Obispo County 10–16 San Diego County
Riverside County 17–14 Imperial County
Ventura County 20–42 Orange County
Los Angeles County 23–9 Santa Barbara County
Position Battles
. Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
P Riverside County 17 12 1 4 262 202 +60 33 Clinched playoffs. Has led table for 9 consecutive MD
P Los Angeles County 17 11 1 5 232 137 +95 31 Clinched playoffs
P Imperial County 17 10 1 6 313 233 +80 30
P Kern County 17 11 2 4 191 125 +66 27 Eliminated from top seed
Final Mid-Table
5 San Diego County 17 8 0 9 143 168 −25 22
6 San Luis Obispo County 17 6 1 10 163 181 −18 21
7 Santa Barbara County 17 8 0 9 263 252 +11 20
8 Orange County 17 7 0 10 170 234 −64 17
Playing for Survival
9 National City 17 5 0 12 167 255 −88 15
!! Ventura County 17 4 0 13 147 264 −117 12San Diego ShieldNational City 8–15 Los Angeles County
Santa Barbara County 6–10 Ventura County
Orange County 22–30 Riverside County
Imperial County 27–7 San Luis Obispo County
San Diego County 3–0 Kern County
Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
R Riverside County 18 13 1 4 292 224 +68 36 Playoffs, RUCT seed
P Los Angeles County 18 12 1 5 247 145 +102 33 Playoffs
P Imperial County 18 11 1 6 340 240 +100 33 Playoffs
P Kern County 18 11 2 5 191 128 +63 28 Playoffs
5 San Diego County 18 9 0 9 146 168 −22 24
6 Santa Barbara County 18 8 0 10 269 262 +7 21
7 San Luis Obispo County 18 6 1 11 170 208 −38 21
8 Orange County 18 7 0 11 192 264 −72 20
9 National City 18 5 0 13 175 270 −95 15
10 Ventura County 18 5 0 13 157 270 −113 14 Eliminated from FRUOceanside 15–0 San Bernardino County
South San Diego 22–7Chula VistaEncinitas10–10 Old Mission Beach Athletic Club (OMBAC) (13–17 AET)La Mesa7–21 JamulSan Bernardino County16–23 Oceanside
Jamul 14–7El CajonSouth San Diego7–10 Old Mission Beach Athletic Club (OMBAC)Jamul 12–8 Oceanside
Jamul 11–15 Old Mission Beach Athletic Club (OMBAC)
Old Mission Beach Athletic Club (OMBAC) 10–21 Oceanside
Jamul 1-1
Oceanside 1-1
OMBAC 1-1Oceanside 3–10 Jamul (Jamul wins series 2-0)
Old Mission Beach Athletic Club (OMBAC) 5–8 Jamul (Series tied 1-1)
Oceanside 7–3 Old Mission Beach Athletic Club (OMBAC) (Oceanside wins series 2-0)
Jamul 2-0
Oceanside 1-1
OMBAC 0-2Jamul will be the fourth RUCT seed and will enter the Federal Rugby Union in Season 6, replacing Ventura County.
Federal Playoffs & ChampionshipRiverside County 20–3 Kern County
Los Angeles County 22–24 Imperial CountyImperial County 23–16 Riverside CountyKern County13–15 Los Angeles CountyRiverside County 18–0Los Angeles Countyat Mission Valley Stadium in San Diego, SD (71,294)
Riverside County 27–23 Imperial County1. Riverside County
2. Imperial County
3. Los Angeles County
4. Jamul
by West Zirconia » Tue Oct 30, 2012 3:00 am
Pos Team P W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Moorcroft 30 22 0 8 674 525 149 44
2 St. Martin Bees 30 18 0 12 583 490 93 36
3 Snaith Marlins 30 17 2 11 498 416 82 36
4 Stanley Park 30 17 1 12 490 472 18 35
5 Buckby 30 16 0 14 587 547 40 32
6 Kershaw Chieftains 30 16 0 14 496 485 11 32
7 Oakley 30 15 1 14 543 577 -34 31
8 Darrington 30 15 0 15 525 497 28 30
9 Flockton Flavell 30 14 2 14 482 475 7 30
10 Currie Celtic 30 14 1 15 532 523 9 29
11 Mort Park 30 14 0 16 619 645 -26 28
12 Clwb Rygbi Caernewydd 30 13 1 16 579 564 15 27
13 Bradley and Elwell 30 13 1 16 632 697 -65 27
14 Redwood 30 12 0 18 510 547 -37 24
15 Eardley 30 11 0 19 429 514 -85 22
16 Rothwell Trinity 30 8 1 21 442 647 -205 17
by Tyneala » Tue Oct 30, 2012 8:56 am
Advertisement
Users browsing this forum: Elejamie, Sarzonia, Saterun, Tero al Disco
Advertisement