Golden Acres 1-1 Silver Acres (1-1 agg)
Silver Acres 0-1 Golden Acres (1-2 agg)
Quinica Town 3-0 Plozica FC (3-0 agg)
Plozica FC 1-1 Quinica Town (1-4 agg)
Empire End FC 2-0 Civil War Memorial FC (2-0 agg)
Civil War Memorial FC 1-1 Empire End FC (1-3 agg)
Life's Implosion 0-5 Monksville FC (0-5 agg)
Monksville FC 2-0 Life's Implosion (7-0 agg)
Yiftred Light Workers FC 2-0 Lodger City Athletic (2-0 agg)
Lodger City Athletic 0-1 Yiftred Light Workers FC (0-3 agg)
Dillvill Wanderers 0-3 Seaton Town (0-3 agg)
Seaton Town 2-1 Dillvill Wanderers (5-1 agg)
VLC FC 'B' 1-1 Seniors FC (1-1 agg)
Seniors FC 0-2 VLC FC 'B' (1-3 agg)
Secret Services 2-2 Jam Mountain Island (2-2 agg)
Jam Mountain Island 0-0 Secret Services (2-2 agg) (Jam Mountain Island wins on away goals rule)
Farond United 4-1 Garanite FC (4-1 agg)
Garanite FC 1-5 Farond United (2-9 agg)
Leintalp FC 0-1 Huntingville FC (0-1 agg)
Huntingville FC 3-2 Leintalp FC (4-2 agg)
Steel Valley Explorers 1-2 Olympia FC (1-2 agg)
Olympia FC 2-0 Steel Valley Explorers (4-1 agg)
White Star United 0-0 Royal Jam FC (0-0 agg)
Royal Jam FC 3-1 White Star United (3-1 agg)
Thawmont Rovers 1-2 Lodgertia United (1-2 agg)
Lodgertia United 2-0 Thawmont Rovers (4-1 agg)
Stock Exchange United 2-0 Kinaltin FC (2-0 agg)
Kinaltin FC 3-5 Stock Exchange United (3-7 agg)
Royal Dillvill II 0-4 Caldarin FC (0-4 agg)
Caldarin FC 1-2 Royal Dillvill II (5-2 agg)
Basalata FC 0-1 RGS Athletic 'B' (0-1 agg)
RGS Athletic 'B' 2-0 Basalata FC (3-0 agg)
Pontoon FC 3-2 Seaton Athletic (3-2 agg)
Seaton Athletic 0-1 Pontoon FC (2-4 agg)
Bliketia FC 0-1 Ye Olde Medieval Bridge (0-1 agg)
Ye Olde Medieval Bridge 2-1 Bliketia FC (3-1 agg)
Lodgertia City 2-0 Innocence FC (2-0 agg)
Innocence FC 1-0 Lodgertia City (1-2 agg)
Port Lodgertia 0-0 Pasturia FC (0-0 agg)
Pasturia FC 0-1 Port Lodgertia (0-1 agg)
Royal Dillvill 2-0 Ex-Criminals FC (2-0 agg)
Ex-Criminals FC 3-3 Royal Dillvill (3-5 agg)
Lonbunia Athletic 1-0 Jununope AC (1-0 agg)
Jununope AC 1-1 Lonbunia Athletic (1-2 agg)
Indionion Athletic 4-0 Mount Farond FC (4-0 agg)
Mount Farond FC 2-5 Indionion Athletic (2-9 agg)
Klosertun Town 1-0 Iratuen Loft FC (1-0 agg)
Iratuen Loft FC 1-2 Klosertun Town (1-3 agg)
Approciation FC 0-0 Nile Bridge (0-0 agg)
Nile Bridge 2-0 Approciation FC (2-0 agg)
Ghoul Bay FC 0-2 Micronopia United (0-2 agg)
Micronopia United 4-1 Ghoul Bay FC (6-1 agg)
Twilight Heaven FC 1-4 Old Bridge North (1-4 agg)
Old Bridge North 0-0 Twilight Heaven FC (4-1 agg)
Viruntia Town 0-1 Paddockia FC (0-1 agg)
Paddockia FC 0-0 Viruntia Town (1-0 agg)
Klinhielm Valley 2-2 Low Lyn FC (2-2 agg)
Low Lyn FC 0-1 Klinhielm Valley (2-3 agg)
SE Wierdos FC 1-2 Quacker's Duck Lovers (1-2 agg)
Quacker's Duck Lovers 1-0 SE Wierdos FC (3-1 agg)
Pontifucia United 1-0 Tuntingone FC (1-0 agg)
Tuntingone FC 0-0 Pontifucia United (0-1 agg)
Tavernia City 0-2 NT United (0-2 agg)
NT United 6-2 Tavernia City (8-2 agg)
Cillin Valley 1-1 Mount Salt Climbers FC (1-1 agg)
Mount Salt Climbers FC 1-4 Cillin Valley (2-5 agg)
SS City 1-0 Copper Communists SC (1-0 agg)
Copper Communists SC 2-2 SS City (2-3 agg)
Toclofania FC 3-1 Old Bridge South (3-1 agg)
Old Bridge South 0-2 Toclofania FC (1-5 agg)
Honsadin FC 3-1 Athletic Caldarin (3-1 agg)
Athletic Caldarin 2-0 Honsadin FC (3-3 agg) (Athletic Caldarin wins on away goals rule)
Losing The Game FC 3-1 Forest Rangers (3-1 agg)
Forest Rangers 2-0 Losing The Game FC (3-3 agg) (Forest Rangers wins on away goals rule)
East Monurtag 1-0 Liginara FC (1-0 agg)
Liginara FC 0-1 East Monurtag (0-2 agg)
Nuclear FC 0-1 FM Town (0-1 agg)
FM Town 1-3 Nuclear FC (2-3 agg)
SL Wierdos FC 1-2 Mount Salt FC (1-2 agg)
Mount Salt FC 3-1 SL Wierdos FC (5-2 agg)
Lake Inkhold WSC 0-2 Lamarckists (0-2 agg)
Lamarckists 1-0 Lake Inkhold WSC (3-0 agg)
Trurinar FC 1-1 Jam Athletic (1-1 agg)
Jam Athletic 1-1 Trurinar FC (1-2 AET, 2-3 agg)
RGS Athletic 3-1 Dinamo Dillvill (3-1 agg)
Dinamo Dillvill 1-5 RGS Athletic (2-8 agg)
FC Tavernia 2-0 Norrion Rovers (2-0 agg)
Norrion Rovers 1-0 FC Tavernia (1-2 agg)
WB Albion 4-0 Klosertun FC (4-0 agg)
Klosertun FC 1-0 WB Albion (1-4 agg)
United United 1-1 New Point Park 1902 (1-1 agg)
New Point Park 1902 1-1 United United (2-1 AET, 3-2 agg)
Revisionists 2-2 Yillog City (2-2 agg)
Yillog City 1-0 Revisionists (3-2 agg)
Chemical Resources WFC 1-0 Dillvill Ocean (1-0 agg)
Dillvill Ocean 0-1 Chemical Resources WFC (0-2 agg)
Mineville United 0-0 Bluin Athletic (0-0 agg)
Bluin Athletic 3-2 Mineville United (3-2 agg)
Monksville United 1-0 Dillvill Ocean United (1-0 agg)
Dillvill Ocean United 1-1 Monksville United (1-2 agg)
Half Boy FC 1-4 Pindale RC (1-4 agg)
Pindale RC 6-5 Half Boy FC (10-6 agg)
Thatchers Union United 0-4 Bronze Acres (0-4 agg)
Bronze Acres 3-0 Thatchers Union United (7-0 agg)
UR Town 2-0 Revisionists Athletic (2-0 agg)
Revisionists Athletic 4-1 UR Town (4-3 agg)
Polkation FC 3-0 Mineville FC (3-0 agg)
Mineville FC 0-0 Polkation FC (0-3 agg)
Fracitz AC 0-1 Benopia AC (0-1 agg)
Benopia AC 2-1 Fracitz AC (3-1 agg)
Sunburbia FC 0-2 Gilgonare FC (0-2 agg)
Gilgonare FC 2-1 Sunburbia FC (4-1 agg)
Northern Wind Athletic 1-6 Port Ricton FC (1-6 agg)
Port Ricton FC 2-0 Northern Wind Athletic (8-1 agg)
Farond FC 1-0 Giafando FC (1-0 agg)
Giafando FC 0-3 Farond FC (0-4 agg)
Xilon OC 1-1 Harmonial CC (1-1 agg)
Harmonial CC 0-3 Xilon OC (1-4 agg)
West Monurtag 1-0 Koluity City (1-0 agg)
Koluity City 0-1 West Monurtag (0-2 agg)
Coiners FC 0-0 Cliffside FC (0-0 agg)
Cliffside FC 1-0 Coiners FC (1-0 agg)
St. Bartholomews Wanderers 4-0 Trinardin SC (4-0 agg)
Trinardin SC 0-3 St. Bartholomews Wanderers (0-7 agg)
High Lyn FC 0-1 Bundlehead United (0-1 agg)
Bundlehead United 1-0 High Lyn FC (2-0 agg)
VLC FC 4-1 Macaronia FC (4-1 agg)
Macaronia FC 2-3 VLC FC (3-7 agg)Polkation FC 0-0 Pontoon FC (0-0 agg)
Pontoon FC 1-0 Polkation FC (1-0 agg)
Pindale RC 3-0 SS City (3-0 agg)
SS City 3-2 Pindale RC (3-5 agg)
Bundlehead United 1-1 Old Bridge North (1-1 agg)
Old Bridge North 1-2 Bundlehead United (2-3 agg)
Chemical Resources WFC 3-1 Paddockia FC (3-1 agg)
Paddockia FC 0-0 Chemical Resources WFC (1-3 agg)
RGS Athletic 'B' 3-2 Huntingville FC (3-2 agg)
Huntingville FC 0-1 RGS Athletic 'B' (2-4 agg)
Forest Rangers 0-2 NT United (0-2 agg)
NT United 1-1 Forest Rangers (3-1 agg)
Indionion Athletic 1-2 East Monurtag (1-2 agg)
East Monurtag 0-1 Indionion Athletic (2-2 agg) (East Monurtag wins on away goals rule)
Mount Salt FC 4-2 Trurinar FC (4-2 agg)
Trurinar FC 2-0 Mount Salt FC (4-4 agg) (Trurinar FC wins on away goals rule)
Royal Jam FC 2-1 Lamarckists (2-1 agg)
Lamarckists 1-1 Royal Jam FC (2-3 agg)
Caldarin FC 3-1 Nuclear FC (3-1 agg)
Nuclear FC 0-1 Caldarin FC (1-4 agg)
Bronze Acres 1-2 Seaton Town (1-2 agg)
Seaton Town 2-0 Bronze Acres (4-1 agg)
Port Ricton FC 1-2 Stock Exchange United (1-2 agg)
Stock Exchange United 1-2 Port Ricton FC (1-3 AET, 3-4 agg)
Pontifucia United 0-3 Olympia FC (0-3 agg)
Olympia FC 0-0 Pontifucia United (3-0 agg)
West Monurtag 1-1 Farond United (1-1 agg)
Farond United 3-0 West Monurtag (4-1 agg)
Lonbunia Athletic 0-1 St. Bartholomews Wanderers (0-1 agg)
St. Bartholomews Wanderers 1-0 Lonbunia Athletic (2-0 agg)
Athletic Caldarin 0-1 Klosertun Town (0-1 agg)
Klosertun Town 2-0 Athletic Caldarin (3-0 agg)
New Point Park 1902 2-0 Micronopia United (2-0 agg)
Micronopia United 1-2 New Point Park 1902 (1-4 agg)
Quinica Town 1-0 Toclofania FC (1-0 agg)
Toclofania FC 3-2 Quinica Town (3-3 agg) (Quinica Town wins on away goals rule)
Monksville United 1-0 Golden Acres (1-0 agg)
Golden Acres 0-1 Monksville United (0-2 agg)
Empire End FC 1-0 Klinhielm Valley (1-0 agg)
Klinhielm Valley 0-3 Empire End FC (0-4 agg)
Revisionists Athletic 2-1 FC Tavernia (2-1 agg)
FC Tavernia 3-0 Revisionists Athletic (4-2 agg)
Xilon OC 1-1 Monksville FC (1-1 agg)
Monksville FC 1-0 Xilon OC (2-1 agg)
VLC FC 2-1 Cillin Valley (2-1 agg)
Cillin Valley 0-2 VLC FC (1-4 agg)
Gilgonare FC 2-0 Bluin Athletic (2-0 agg)
Bluin Athletic 2-0 Gilgonare FC (2-2 AET, 2-4 agg)
Yillog City 1-0 Quacker's Duck Lovers (1-0 agg)
Quacker's Duck Lovers 0-1 Yillog City (0-2 agg)
VLC FC 'B' 0-1 Cliffside FC (0-1 agg)
Cliffside FC 1-1 VLC FC 'B' (2-1 agg)
RGS Athletic 1-1 Lodgertia City (1-1 agg)
Lodgertia City 1-0 RGS Athletic (2-1 agg)
WB Albion 3-0 Jam Mountain Island (3-0 agg)
Jam Mountain Island 0-1 WB Albion (0-4 agg)
Nile Bridge 3-0 Royal Dillvill (3-0 agg)
Royal Dillvill 0-4 Nile Bridge (0-7 agg)
Benopia AC 0-0 Farond FC (0-0 agg)
Farond FC 2-1 Benopia AC (2-1 agg)
Lodgertia United 3-4 Yiftred Light Workers FC (3-4 agg)
Yiftred Light Workers FC 1-1 Lodgertia United (5-4 agg)
Ye Olde Medieval Bridge 1-0 Port Lodgertia (1-0 agg)
Port Lodgertia 0-0 Ye Olde Medieval Bridge (0-1 agg)Gilgonare FC 1-2 Ye Olde Medieval Bridge (1-2 agg)
Ye Olde Medieval Bridge 0-1 Gilgonare FC (2-2 agg) (Ye Olde Medieval Bridge wins on away goals rule)
Pindale RC 2-0 East Monurtag (2-0 agg)
East Monurtag 0-2 Pindale RC (0-4 agg)
Royal Jam FC 2-0 Yiftred Light Workers FC (2-0 agg)
Yiftred Light Workers FC 0-1 Royal Jam FC (0-3 agg)
Port Ricton FC 3-0 Quinica Town (3-0 agg)
Quinica Town 1-1 Port Ricton FC (1-4 agg)
Cliffside FC 1-0 VLC FC (1-0 agg)
VLC FC 0-2 Cliffside FC (0-3 agg)
New Point Park 1902 1-1 Yillog City (1-1 agg)
Yillog City 0-0 New Point Park 1902 (1-1 agg) (Yillog City wins on away goals rule)
Monksville FC 2-0 Lodgertia City (2-0 agg)
Lodgertia City 0-2 Monksville FC (0-4 agg)
Bundlehead United 3-1 Farond United (3-1 agg)
Farond United 2-1 Bundlehead United (3-4 agg)
WB Albion 0-1 Trurinar FC (0-1 agg)
Trurinar FC 1-0 WB Albion (2-0 agg)
Klosertun Town 1-1 FC Tavernia (1-1 agg)
FC Tavernia 0-2 Klosertun Town (1-3 agg)
Monksville United 2-1 Chemical Resources WFC (2-1 agg)
Chemical Resources WFC 0-1 Monksville United (1-3 agg)
RGS Athletic 'B' 3-0 Farond FC (3-0 agg)
Farond FC 1-1 RGS Athletic 'B' (1-4 agg)
Nile Bridge 0-1 NT United (0-1 agg)
NT United 0-0 Nile Bridge (1-0 agg)
Seaton Town 2-2 St. Bartholomews Wanderers (2-2 agg)
St. Bartholomews Wanderers 0-1 Seaton Town (2-3 agg)
Caldarin FC 1-2 Olympia FC (1-2 agg)
Olympia FC 2-0 Caldarin FC (4-1 agg)
Empire End FC 0-1 Pontoon FC (0-1 agg)
Pontoon FC 0-2 Empire End FC (1-2 agg)Port Ricton FC 1-1 Monksville FC (1-1 agg)
Monksville FC 0-1 Port Ricton FC (1-2 agg)
Seaton Town 2-1 Royal Jam FC (2-1 agg)
Royal Jam FC 0-0 Seaton Town (1-2 agg)
Yillog City 0-1 Ye Olde Medieval Bridge (0-1 agg)
Ye Olde Medieval Bridge 1-0 Yillog City (2-0 agg)
Trurinar FC 1-0 Klosertun Town (1-0 agg)
Klosertun Town 1-0 Trurinar FC (1-0 AET, 1-1 agg, 4-2 PKs)
NT United 1-1 Cliffside FC (1-1 agg)
Cliffside FC 0-1 NT United (1-2 agg)
RGS Athletic 'B' 2-1 Empire End FC (2-1 agg)
Empire End FC 2-0 RGS Athletic 'B' (3-2 agg)
Olympia FC 1-0 Monksville United (1-0 agg)
Monksville United 2-1 Olympia FC (2-2 agg) (Olympia FC wins on away goals rule)
Pindale RC 1-1 Bundlehead United (1-1 agg)
Bundlehead United 2-0 Pindale RC (3-1 agg)
Quarter-Finals
Olympia FC 1-1 Klosertun Town (1-1 agg)
Klosertun Town 2-0 Olympia FC (3-1 agg)
Port Ricton FC 0-2 Ye Olde Medieval Bridge (0-2 agg)
Ye Olde Medieval Bridge 1-1 Port Ricton FC (3-1 agg)
Bundlehead United 0-1 Seaton Town (0-1 agg)
Seaton Town 1-0 Bundlehead United (2-0 agg)
NT United 1-0 Empire End FC (1-0 agg)
Empire End FC 0-2 NT United (0-3 agg)
Semi-Finals
Klosertun Town 0-1 Seaton Town (0-1 agg)
Seaton Town 0-3 Klosertun Town (1-3 agg)
Ye Olde Medieval Bridge 1-0 NT United (1-0 agg)
NT United 0-1 Ye Olde Medieval Bridge (0-2 agg)
Final
Ye Olde Medieval Bridge 1-0 Klosertun Town (1-0 agg)
League Champion match/TQCC playoff: RGS Athletic 2-1 VLC FC
Season Champion match/TQCC seeding match: RGS Athletic 5-0 Ye Olde Medieval Bridge
GC seeding match: VLC FC 3-1 Klosertun Town
GC playoff match: Royal Dillvill 2-2 Indionion Athletic (3-2 AET)
UICA entrants (in seeding order):
TQCC: RGS Athletic (Champions), Ye Olde Medieval Bridge (non-Champions)
GC: VLC FC, Klosertun Town, Royal Dillvill
SBCC: Olympia FC, Pontifucia United, Nile Bridge, Port Ricton FC
CYG: Ye Olde Medieval Bridge