by Quintessence of Dust » Tue Jun 09, 2009 12:32 am
by Somewhereistonia » Tue Jun 09, 2009 4:02 am
by Sorthern Northland » Tue Jun 09, 2009 5:32 am
Pos Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Snowspire Trinity 38 27 1 10 945 695 250 55 C
2 Oosehill 38 25 1 12 868 597 271 51
3 Floriana 38 23 1 14 881 739 142 47
4 Weybridge Rovers 38 22 1 15 827 762 65 45
5 L Clotaire Candelarisians 38 20 2 16 818 753 65 42
6 St. Brendan Rugby 38 21 0 17 740 751 -11 42
7 Siberene Vale 38 20 1 17 751 738 13 41
8 Reading Unity 38 18 2 18 937 973 -36 38
9 Fortuna Niew Amsterdam 38 18 2 18 739 782 -43 38
10 CR Sept. de Finistère 38 19 0 19 798 845 -47 38
11 Slanigrad Wanderers 38 17 3 18 786 757 29 37
12 Beningrad Rovers 38 18 1 19 951 923 28 37
13 Osle 38 18 0 20 809 770 39 36
14 Gratnesborugh RLFC 38 16 2 20 848 913 -65 34
15 Huntshire 38 16 1 21 724 686 38 33
16 Siberene Rovers 38 15 2 21 662 852 -190 32
17 Rugbaí Curadh Corcaigh 38 15 1 22 789 856 -67 31
18 Denster Town 38 14 3 21 632 778 -146 31
19 Merrin Hill 38 13 2 23 627 873 -246 28 R
20 Heathfield 38 11 2 25 805 894 -89 24 R
Highest scoring match: Rugbaí Curadh Corcaigh 57-38 Gratnesborugh RLFC
Largest home win: Merrin Hill 56-12 Weybridge Rovers
Largest away win: Gratnesborugh RLFC 8-52 Beningrad Rovers
Pos Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Sobrinic 38 30 0 8 888 648 240 60 C
2 Beningrad 38 25 2 11 1035 834 201 52 P
3 Euskara Zurbitxu 38 22 2 14 930 755 175 46
4 Dynamo Rhuritania 38 22 2 14 784 639 145 46
5 Porthdun 38 23 0 15 734 611 123 46
6 Beyneu 38 23 0 15 874 772 102 46
7 Ashvale 38 22 1 15 982 786 196 45
8 Wymshill 38 19 2 17 802 842 -40 40
9 Lispole 38 19 1 18 807 812 -5 39
10 Wharfdale 38 19 0 19 814 794 20 38
11 New Ireland 38 18 1 19 942 890 52 37
12 Baile an Conghaile 38 18 1 19 815 784 31 37
13 Letterkilly 38 17 1 20 776 858 -82 35
14 Derlabat 38 16 2 20 601 673 -72 34
15 Durness Rugby 38 15 2 21 732 773 -41 32
16 Pellingdon 38 15 1 22 803 938 -135 31
17 Vatnajavik 38 14 1 23 691 834 -143 29
18 Blemney 38 12 1 25 724 991 -267 25
19 Brickinwell 38 11 1 26 509 730 -221 23
20 Eschburg 38 9 1 28 761 1040 -279 19
Highest scoring match: Euskara Zurbitxu 40-48 Beningrad
Largest home win: Dynamo Rhuritania 60-10 New Ireland
Largest away win: Lispole 0-39 Beningrad
Pos Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Northland 22 15 1 6 643 453 190 31 C
2 Northern Wastes 22 14 1 7 617 520 97 29
3 An Mhumhain 22 12 2 8 724 594 130 26
4 Ibica 22 13 0 9 625 599 26 26
5 Inisnadun 22 11 1 10 585 609 -24 23
6 Matzuarana 22 10 1 11 667 649 18 21
7 Cúige Mám 22 10 0 12 586 510 76 20
8 Cúige Oirthearach 22 10 0 12 660 641 19 20
9 Mellasa 22 10 0 12 548 653 -105 20
10 Westlands 22 8 1 13 614 708 -94 17
11 Southern Northland 22 8 1 13 644 809 -165 17
12 Cúige Bun Leathan 22 7 0 15 560 728 -168 14
Highest scoring match: Cúige Oirthearach 78-33 Inisnadun
Largest home win: Cúige Mám 62-3 Cúige Bun Leathan
Largest away win: Mellasa 25-53 Westlands
by Palmouth » Tue Jun 09, 2009 8:35 am
by Sorthern Northland » Tue Jun 09, 2009 8:58 am
by Palmouth » Tue Jun 09, 2009 9:21 am
by Taeshan » Tue Jun 09, 2009 2:11 pm
by Somewhereistonia » Tue Jun 09, 2009 2:16 pm
Taeshan wrote:International Qualifiers
<snip>
by Somewhereistonia » Sun Jun 14, 2009 4:40 pm
Pos Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kabano Bears 38 31 0 7 1074 644 430 124 C/RWCC
2 Qasarian Sparta 38 27 2 9 983 664 319 112 RWCC
3 RFK Koltelcia 38 26 0 12 779 595 184 104 RWCC
4 Karrakiv Warriors 38 23 3 12 862 700 162 98 HC
5 Karrakiv Wolves 38 24 0 14 834 683 151 96 HC
6 Dinamo Karrakiv 38 22 1 15 1004 745 259 90
7 Talla Heretics 38 21 0 17 767 637 130 84
8 Modraine Sharks 38 18 4 16 674 682 -8 80
9 Qasarian City 38 18 3 17 848 944 -96 78
10 Rig Vikings 38 18 2 18 790 815 -25 76
11 Vairas 38 18 1 19 687 694 -7 74
12 Olnavia United 38 18 1 19 782 795 -13 74
13 Baltrex 38 17 1 20 824 791 33 70
14 Island Pirates 38 16 2 20 643 680 -37 68
15 Mazeikiai Regbio 38 17 0 21 658 770 -112 68
16 Kabano Marauders 38 16 1 21 719 735 -16 66
17 Kuka Regbio 38 11 2 25 600 812 -212 48
18 Old Suvisians 38 10 2 26 633 902 -269 44
19 Kabano Knights 38 11 0 27 548 845 -297 44 R
20 Birzai Tigers 38 5 1 32 520 1096 -576 22 R
Pos Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Põlema Klaipaada 38 29 2 7 963 604 359 120 C
2 Balakas Birzai 38 29 0 9 1098 559 539 116 P
3 Kursiai Regbio 38 26 2 10 983 619 364 108
4 Mažeikiai Heretics 38 23 2 13 819 585 234 96
5 Vijaki Regbio 38 21 2 15 683 545 138 88
6 Žiguri 38 21 2 15 700 573 127 88
7 Olimpiskais Lazvia 38 21 1 16 763 582 181 86
8 Saku Regbio 38 19 2 17 748 683 65 80
9 Kihnu 38 19 2 17 667 655 12 80
10 RFK Kubuli 38 19 1 18 659 656 3 78
11 Scuodas Regbio 38 19 1 18 686 800 -114 78
12 RFK Šalcininkai 38 18 2 18 715 650 65 76
13 Talsi Regbio 38 17 2 19 619 683 -64 72
14 RFK Rucava 38 15 3 20 680 826 -146 66
15 Qasarian Baltijas 38 15 0 23 561 716 -155 60
16 Kretinga 38 12 2 24 443 591 -148 52
17 RFK Valga 38 13 0 25 517 930 -413 52
18 Torgu 38 10 2 26 465 813 -348 44
19 RFK Bejuva 38 10 0 28 585 882 -297 40 R
20 Haanja 38 10 0 28 597 999 -402 40 R
Pos Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Karrakiv Warriors 38 29 1 8 870 494 376 59 C
2 Kabano Bulls 38 27 3 8 783 486 297 57
3 Qasarian Eagles 38 27 0 11 716 498 218 54
4 Kabano Marauders 38 25 4 9 598 464 134 54
5 Talla Heretics 38 23 3 12 698 451 247 49
6 Modraine Sharks 38 23 0 15 562 440 122 46
7 Karrakiv Wolves 38 20 3 15 671 590 81 43
8 Qasarian City 38 20 3 15 562 557 5 43
9 Rig Vikings 38 20 2 16 667 612 55 42
10 Qasarian Sparta 38 19 1 18 594 590 4 39
11 Qasarian Tigers 38 18 1 19 528 595 -67 37
12 Olnavia United 38 18 0 20 562 543 19 36
13 Dinamo Karrakiv 38 15 1 22 612 752 -140 31
14 Koltelcia RLFK 38 13 2 23 500 596 -96 28
15 Birzai Rebels 38 13 1 24 413 546 -133 27
16 Lazvoria Wizards 38 13 0 25 492 642 -150 26
17 Island Pirates 38 12 0 26 566 738 -172 24
18 Kabano Knights 38 11 0 27 478 721 -243 22
19 Modraine Llamas 38 10 2 26 417 737 -320 22 R
20 Old Suvisians 38 9 3 26 425 662 -237 21 R
by Lurikastan » Mon Jun 15, 2009 6:12 pm
Salor Brewers Championship Circut 1st Season
Pos Team P W D L Pts
1 A.R.C de Ville Blec 14 7 4 3 18
2 Rooster De Lis R.C. 14 8 2 4 18
3 Weston R.C. 14 7 2 5 16
4 Azeroth Mountains R.C. 14 8 0 6 16
5 Ile-De-Sunnydale 14 7 1 6 15
6 Stromgarden R.C. 14 7 1 6 15
7 Atalanta R.C. 14 6 3 5 15
8 El Que R.C. 14 6 2 6 14
9 Fuji Samurai 14 6 2 6 14
10 Texas City 14 5 4 5 14
11 CSKA Salo R.C. 14 5 3 6 13
12 Lurikastani Texican R.C. 14 6 1 7 13
13 Montreal Expos R.C. 14 4 4 6 12
14 Hades United R.C. 14 3 4 7 10
15 R.C. Olympikos 14 3 1 10 7
LUGBY League 2 1st Season
Pos Team P W D L Pts
1 Dats R.C. 16 10 0 6 20
2 Artican R.C. 16 8 3 5 19
3 Ciudad de San Fuemirgo 16 7 5 4 19
4 Edo United R.C. 16 7 5 4 19
5 Apetonshire R.C. 16 9 0 7 18
6 Stromgarde Warriors 16 6 6 4 18
7 New New York City R.C. 16 7 3 6 17
8 Gorl R.C. 16 7 2 7 16
9 Bigton R.C. 16 6 3 7 15
10 Kokohona R.C. 16 6 3 7 15
11 The Communists 16 6 3 7 15
12 Longville R.C. 16 5 4 7 14
13 Antarctican R.C. 16 4 6 6 14
14 Ciudad de Jopos 16 6 2 8 14
15 Syracusa R.C. 16 6 2 8 14
16 West Lake Warriors 16 5 3 8 13
17 Salo United 16 4 4 8 12
by West Zirconia » Tue Jun 16, 2009 3:43 pm
Pos Team P W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Flockton Flavell 22 15 0 7 328 273 55 30
2 Stanley Park 22 12 2 8 357 304 53 26
3 Moorcroft 22 12 1 9 403 352 51 25
4 Mort Park 22 11 1 10 416 383 33 23
5 Currie Celtic 22 11 0 11 340 325 15 22
6 Bradley and Elwell 22 11 0 11 454 509 -55 22
7 Buckby 22 10 1 11 398 372 26 21
8 St. Martin Bees 22 10 1 11 399 381 18 21
9 Redwood 22 10 1 11 343 367 -24 21
10 Oakley 22 10 0 12 385 405 -20 20
11 Clwb Rygbi Caernewydd 22 9 0 13 382 437 -55 18
12 Snaith Marlins 22 7 1 14 335 432 -97 15
by Somewhereistonia » Wed Jul 01, 2009 7:36 am
by Somewhereistonia » Sat Jul 11, 2009 10:29 am
by Graziland » Sat Jul 11, 2009 5:26 pm
by Graziland » Sat Jul 11, 2009 5:49 pm
Pos Team P W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Roundbusch Minor 14 11 0 3 241 134 107 55 Champions/RWCC Qual
2 Roundbusch Proper 14 10 1 3 181 151 30 52 RWCC Qual
3 Patret Roundbusch 14 7 2 5 221 198 23 39
4 Xerods Roundbusch 14 7 0 7 146 121 25 35
5 Windhamton 14 6 1 7 161 155 6 32
6 Hagglebusch 14 5 2 7 138 160 -22 29
7 Weitchland 14 5 0 9 124 154 -30 25
8 Hamacker 14 1 2 11 117 256 -139 9
by Swartaz » Sun Jul 12, 2009 6:14 am
Division 1
1. Jasmuur Ospreys
2. Storvansten Hawks
3. Montegresko Eagles
4. Harlequin Gothebourg
5. Tranzversa Falcons
6. Gosta Sparrows
-----------------------------------
7. Mauntenborg Wolves
8. Prut Lions
-----------------------------------
R. Ostanter Kiwis
R. RFC Storvansten
Division 2
C. Vargunsmich
P. Biobleteque
-------------------------------------
3. Lions of Bersamuch
4. Vaajumfrenchury Tigres
5. Montegresko Samaritans
6. Braun
7. Sankrenko Panthers
8. Namenko RFC
9. Jimmersau
10. Massauber Kroke Cauntre
19:54 Myt: I honestly don't see what is wrong with beastiality
by Candelaria And Marquez » Sun Jul 12, 2009 11:41 am
Pos Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 El din Bulls 22 18 0 4 626 330 296 72 P-O
2 Warne Hogs 22 17 0 5 592 436 156 68 P-O
3 Arrigo Eagles 22 14 2 6 663 423 240 60 P-O
4 Liverpool Panthers 22 14 2 6 546 306 240 60 P-O
5 Bove Bats 22 13 1 8 571 452 119 54
6 Allemali Black Rats 22 10 1 11 433 428 5 42
7 Clotaire Stags 22 10 1 11 364 415 -51 42
8 Caires Hedgehogs 22 7 1 14 300 490 -190 30
9 Zapata Turtles 22 7 0 15 322 445 -123 28
10 Vo Rugby Club 22 6 2 14 384 521 -137 28
11 Albrecht Zpinh 22 7 0 15 354 537 -183 28
12 Bass King Sharks 22 4 0 18 283 655 -372 16 REL
Pos Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Hanlon Rugby Club 30 25 1 4 756 305 451 102 PROMOTED
2 Fuentes Foxes 30 21 1 8 693 512 181 86
3 Onwere Glory Pheasants 30 21 0 9 768 475 293 84
4 Blackwell Town RFC 30 20 1 9 676 497 179 82
5 Brian Treeshrews 30 18 3 9 690 524 166 78
6 Sloane Goats 30 18 2 10 569 511 58 76
7 Gentlemen 30 17 2 11 677 527 150 72
8 Cleal Beck RFC 30 17 1 12 594 478 116 70
9 Romans United 30 14 3 13 536 464 72 62
10 Irish Street Mules 30 13 2 15 577 539 38 56
11 Gómez RAC 30 10 1 19 439 722 -283 42
12 Marbles Recreativo Rugby 30 9 2 19 448 528 -80 40
13 Wikeley New Rugbonians 30 10 0 20 499 650 -151 40 RELEGATED
14 Gassett Hounds 30 9 0 21 506 811 -305 36 RELEGATED
15 Webley Otters 30 5 1 24 418 901 -483 22 RELEGATED
16 Brayton Badgers 30 3 0 27 325 727 -402 12 RELEGATED
Pos Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Condory Bantams RFC 30 26 0 4 789 340 449 104 PROMOTED
2 Hatton Rugby Club 30 24 1 5 861 484 377 98 PROMOTED
3 Melin Sortherners 30 24 0 6 735 359 376 96 PROMOTED
4 Lesperance Northlandish 30 23 1 6 637 418 219 94 PROMOTED
5 Clotaire Pigmen 30 21 0 9 727 388 339 84
6 Saurin University 30 21 0 9 754 537 217 84
7 Bulent GBC Rugby 30 16 0 14 574 565 9 64
8 Albrecht University 30 15 0 15 513 484 29 60
9 Ssotapel Bkyka 30 11 1 18 537 657 -120 46
10 Dyce Lizards 30 11 1 18 509 656 -147 46
11 Catherin Bears 30 9 0 21 432 644 -212 36
12 Downtown Giant Toads 30 8 0 22 564 803 -239 32
13 Lavange Evening Telegraph 30 7 2 21 419 668 -249 32
14 Alvery Christians 30 8 0 22 448 766 -318 32 RELEGATED
15 Rosasharn Hotspur 30 7 0 23 520 824 -304 28 RELEGATED
16 Alvery Heathens 30 6 0 24 353 779 -426 24 RELEGATED
by Somewhereistonia » Sat Jul 18, 2009 5:47 am
by Kelssek » Sat Jul 18, 2009 6:27 am
by Somewhereistonia » Sat Jul 18, 2009 7:56 am
Kelssek wrote:If you don't mind me not having fully scorinated a league, I'd like to enter Outineau Nordiques and Mazinaw Stallions as Kelssek's representatives, being the league champion and cup champion respectively.
by Quintessence of Dust » Sat Jul 18, 2009 9:50 am
.Pos Team P W D L PF PA PD PtsWCC Qualifiers
1 Toonmar 18 13 1 4 478 319 159 54 WCC
2 HCI 18 13 0 5 466 387 79 52 WCC
3 NCD 18 11 0 7 498 323 175 44 WCC
4 Tourseilles 18 10 0 8 455 376 79 40 WCC
5 Zzubs 18 8 1 9 451 450 1 34 HC
6 CV 18 7 2 9 388 431 -43 32 HC
7 Ballat 18 7 1 10 424 481 -57 30
8 Biscuits 18 7 0 11 328 375 -47 28
9 NOC 18 7 0 11 342 542 -200 28
10 Albersau 18 4 1 13 359 505 -146 18
by Septentrionia » Sun Jul 19, 2009 1:49 pm
Pos Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 CS-R Sept-Onze Ourseville 30 17 3 10 474 341 133 74
2 Dôme Rugby 30 18 0 12 415 301 114 72
3 US Septentrionalis 30 17 1 12 345 344 1 70
4 RFC Ourseville 1093 30 14 3 13 366 347 19 62
5 Rugby Club du Stade 30 10 1 19 310 406 -96 42
6 Union d'Ourseville RFC 30 9 2 19 271 442 -171 40
by Nethertopia » Sun Jul 19, 2009 3:04 pm
by Somewhereistonia » Sun Jul 19, 2009 3:14 pm
by Somewhereistonia » Mon Jul 20, 2009 7:41 am
A
Toonmar
Fadron Flyers
El Din Bulls
Mazinaw Stallions
B
Flockton Flavell
Roundbush Proper
US Septentrionalis
North Palmouth
C
Kabano Bears
Liverpool Panthers
Jasmur Ospreys
RFC Ourseville 1093
D
Northland
NCD
Argon Wanderers
South Palmouth
E
Arrigo Eagles
Stanley Park
HCI
An Mhumhain
F
Laketown Krieg
CS-R Sept-Onze Ourseville
RFK Koltelcia
Nimor Hangovers
G
Dôme Rugby
Northern Wastes
Outineau Nordiques
Storvansten Hawks
H
Roundbush Minor
Qasarian Sparta
Moorcroft
Tourseilles
Advertisement
Users browsing this forum: Commonwealth of Baker Park, Google [Bot], Voue
Advertisement