Belfras
Alte Koniggratz
Bukharabia
Awyyn
Ruffnekia
Lolzieristan
Dungeyland
Central and Eastern Visayas
Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk
FoxTropica
The Illinois Republic
Comrade Commisar
Islas de la Plata
Valorixan
Greater Evil Imperial Japanese Dystopia
Palmico
San Pellegrino Romana
Cybus1
Sigvardia
Ruffnekia
South Estovakia
Aquitayne
Patricant
Gentek
Yohannes
Noefah
Carlswaldf
Tutlingburg
Welsh Cowboy
Mehayn
Countriopia
Doppio Giudici
HISUIGAKURE
Jungastia
Mehayn
Altakstan
West Vorshka
Karlada
New Edom
New Orcrimmar
The Corporate Syndicate
Aurora Confederacy
Russian-German Empire
Leos
Kannap
Glencomkill
Estrimbaal
Mysore
New silbodale
Arkava
Bolghharia
D Land and Isles
Scandinavian Unions
Lamoni
Maltropia
Macedonian Grand Empire
Dussianrepublic
Poram Companies
Mundimundi
Blainesville
Felix Terra
Buruda
Soviet Canuckistan
Adwest
Vloskovia
Kingdom of Phoenixia
The New Lowlands
Briannia
Kasja
Kelonna
Kahlenberg
Libraria and Ausitoria
Virana
Inzijard
Turino
Darmen
Hayanba
Deneager
Arcadian Islands
Geilinor
Ea90
New Gonch
Common Territories
Sundsborg
The Kingdom of Okwe
Lochinver
Teen Wolf
The Isle of Eire
Ryanmarr
Royal Mustapha
Kunshetof
Raktavia
Cocsoah
Kravia
Bristman
Shalum
Albeland
Epraria
Western Arab Empire
Nubb101
Itailian Maifias
Marquesan
The Soviet Communist Union
Auskralian Republic
Senkaku
The IASM
Wolfmanne
East Magnatya
Ethopian Empire
Rovegia
Mcnernia
Kutoka Majivu
Mallaska
New Ecopia
Alte Koniggratz
Bukharabia
Awyyn
Ruffnekia
Lolzieristan
Dungeyland
Central and Eastern Visayas
Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk
FoxTropica
The Illinois Republic
Comrade Commisar
Islas de la Plata
Valorixan
San Pellegrino Romana
Cybus1
Sigvardia
Ruffnekia
South Estovakia
Aquitayne
Patricant
Gentek
Yohannes
Noefah
Carlswaldf
Tutlingburg
Welsh Cowboy
Mehayn
Countriopia
Doppio Giudici
HISUIGAKURE
Jungastia
Mehayn
Altakstan
West Vorshka
Karlada
New Edom
New Orcrimmar
The Corporate Syndicate
Aurora Confederacy
Russian-German Empire
Leos
Kannap
Glencomkill
Estrimbaal
Mysore
New silbodale
Arkava
Bolghharia
D Land and Isles
Scandinavian Unions
Lamoni
Maltropia
Macedonian Grand Empire
Dussianrepublic
Poram Companies
Mundimundi
Blainesville
Felix Terra
Buruda
Soviet Canuckistan
Adwest
Vloskovia
Kingdom of Phoenixia
The New Lowlands
Briannia
Kasja
Kelonna
Kahlenberg
Libraria and Ausitoria
Virana
Inzijard
Turino
Darmen
Hayanba
Deneager
Arcadian Islands
Geilinor
Ea90
New Gonch
Common Territories
Sundsborg
The Kingdom of Okwe
Lochinver
Teen Wolf
The Isle of Eire
Ryanmarr
Royal Mustapha
Kunshetof
Raktavia
Cocsoah
Kravia
Bristman
Shalum
Albeland
Epraria
Western Arab Empire
Nubb101
Itailian Maifias
Marquesan
The Soviet Communist Union
Auskralian Republic
Senkaku
The IASM
Wolfmanne
East Magnatya
Ethopian Empire
Rovegia
Mcnernia
Kutoka Majivu
Mallaska
New Ecopia
n/a
Endorsements Received from other Nations