Advertisement
by Ko-oren » Mon Oct 03, 2022 4:31 pm
by North Cassadaigua » Mon Oct 03, 2022 4:47 pm
by StrayaRoos » Mon Oct 03, 2022 5:05 pm
Ulladulla-what will it look like?
3:30pm,August 1 2025
by Graintfjall » Mon Oct 03, 2022 5:15 pm
Eraman – 3 (1)
Grawira (39’), Hitam (60’), C. Kudung (75’)
Græntfjall – 4 (1)
Björnólfur; Sigurbergur, Grímúlfur (c), Asbjørn, Jan; Steinar (72’ Þrastar ), Valtter, Danny (90+1’) (90+1’), Arendt (59’ Kjárr ); Mímir (20’, 65’, 72’), Jason (41’) (78’ Röskvi )
Græntfjall – 3 (2)
Björnólfur; Alyssia, Grímúlfur, Asbjørn, Jasmijn (71’ Jan ); Johanna (c), Kæja (79’ Kjárr ), Danny (57’ Valtter ); Röskvi (7’) (57’ Vanessa ), Mímir (72’ Joel ), Emilia (44’, 89’)
North Cassadaigua – 0 (0)
Operation Storm of the Light’s Bane component phases
- Operation At The Fathomless Depths
A task force comprising the Second Fleet of the Græntfjaller Navy, including the aircraft carrier RKS Egill Skallagrímsson, was dispatched into what Græntfjallers have called “international waters”, just outside Jabal Akhdar’s territorial waters. Their presence – in very close proximity to the ‘AO Isle’, and in the vicinity of the Vilitan Bay and the Commonwealth of Baker Park – has drawn strong protest from Atlantian Oceanian nations.- Operation Night’s Blood
Following the official deadline to hand over Prince Hakim passing having met with open defiance, a special operations detachment of High Aptitude Military Specialist Tactical Expeditionary Rangers (HAMSTERS) was sent into Jabal Akhdar to begin unconventional and assymetric warfare targeting communications infrastructure. There are reports that some Atlantian Oceanian nations may have sent their own special operators into Jabal Akhdar in response.- Operation Unhallowed
The Stormsveipur landing helicopter deck (LHD) amphibious assault ship, boasting a large complement of Qandran X-3 “third generation” drones, unmanned aerial vehicles capable of ship launch and landing, was sent into the Second Fleet, in the process defying the repeated demands of Atlantian Oceanian nations for the Græntfjaller fleet to withdraw.- Operation Where Dead Angels Lie
Græntfjall has now issued a warning that any troops on the ground in Jabal Akhdar should be withdrawn.- TBD
- TBD
- TBD
- TBD
by Nyowani Kitara » Mon Oct 03, 2022 5:16 pm
by Nephara » Mon Oct 03, 2022 5:55 pm
East Murbley 0 - 4 Nephara
(4-4-2) 12 - Strand; 17 - Meadows, 5 - Clevinger, 6 - Scales, 3 - Lind (25 - Levering 76'); 7 - Anharbour (13 - Brewer 54'), 4 - Southsea, 15 - Sauber (11 - Swainsona 76'), 26 - Kvasina; 21 - Vetiver (24 - Reisinger 76'), 10 - Harper
Goals: Vetiver 12', Harper 39', Scales 43', Swainsona 90+2'
Nephara 5 - 1 Koronavia
(4-4-2) 1 - Provost; 17 - Meadows (2 - Schrader 72'), 18 - Copperhead, 6 - Scales, 3 - Lind; 7 - Anharbour (13 - Brewer 63'), 19 - Belltower, 15 - Sauber (8 - March 63'), 26 - Kvasina (11 - Loeher 63'); 21 - Vetiver, 10 - Harper (14 - Slazenger 80')
Goals: Sauber 6', Vetiver 28', Kvasina 51', Vetiver 79', Slazenger 85'
NEPHARAN NATIONAL TEAM SELECTION - FORTNIGHT 3
Goalkeepers: 1 - Aranea Provost (Spartangrad, EUR), 12 - Medusa Strand (Chromatik, CMT), 20 - Toxothea Sebring (Crisisbless)
Defenders: 2 - Ophelia Schrader (AFC Treason), 3 - Radeka Lind (Jinja City FC, BNJ), 5 - Reniira Clevinger (Herzegovina City FC, BNJ), 6 - Anaximander Scales (Brinemouth), 17 - Tosca Meadows (Brinemouth), 18 - Sven Copperhead (Crisisbless), 22 - Ettard Mitteager (AFC Treason), 25 - Kyri Levering (Northern Union, BRE)
Midfielders: 4 - Cassander Southsea (Brinemouth), 7 - Kestrel Anharbour (Crisisbless), 8 - Renate March (Herzegovina City FC, BNJ), 11 - Arachne Loeher (Wirr Tsi, CMT), 13 - Madita Brewer (Northern Union, BRE), 15 - Tasha Sauber (Spartangrad, EUR), 16 - Isolde Reader (Myana, CMT), 19 - Sonya Belltower (Sabrefell Athletic), 23 - Kurtis Swainsona (Revolutionaries, EUR), 26 - Lindse Kvasina (Istria City FC, BNJ)
Forwards: 9 - Davor Kurtishi (AFC Corvistone), 10 - Bravura Harper (Ulsa, EUR), 14 - Idina Slazenger (Tihon, CMT), 21 - Felixe Vetiver (1830 Cathair, AUD), 24 - Vasya Reisinger (West Cuono Rangers, TMB)BYE
Nephara 2 - 0 Tjorl @ The Gauntlet (Treason)
East Murbley 0 - 4 Nephara
Nephara 5 - 1 Koronavia @ Phoenix Rise (Corvistone)
Xitizian States vs. Nephara
Nephara vs. Reçueçn @ Farham Arena (Sabrefell)
Kelssek vs. Nephara
Nephara vs. Mertagne @ Eagle's Club (Brinemouth)
Saterun vs. Nephara
Nephara vs. Pluvia SI @ The Gauntlet (Treason)
Cassadaigua vs. Nephara
BYE
Tjorl vs. Nephara
Nephara vs. East Murbley @ Farham Arena (Sabrefell)
Koronavia vs. Nephara
Nephara vs. Xitizian States @ Phoenix Rise (Corvistone)
Reçueçn vs. Nephara
Nephara vs. Kelssek @ The Gauntlet (Treason)
Mertagne vs. Nephara
Nephara vs. Saterun @ Eagle's Club (Brinemouth)
Plusiva SI vs. Nephara
Nephara vs. Cassadaigua @ Farham Arena (Sabrefell)
by Brookstation » Mon Oct 03, 2022 5:59 pm
by Audioslavia » Mon Oct 03, 2022 6:00 pm
by Huayramarca » Mon Oct 03, 2022 6:12 pm
by Saint Eleanor » Mon Oct 03, 2022 6:23 pm
by The Cordian Isles » Mon Oct 03, 2022 6:45 pm
by Brenecia » Mon Oct 03, 2022 6:51 pm
Savojarna 2 - 1 Brenecia
(4-4-2) 1 - Meade; 17 - Hadley, 18 - Killen, 5 - Shrine, 3 - Culpepper; 15 - Wake, 19 - Seager, 8 - Conway (11 - Covolan 61'), 10 - Byrne (7 - Carpenter 61'); 21 - Lofthouse (14 - Tristram 73'), 9 - Baker
Goal: Killen 41'
BRENECIAN NATIONAL TEAM SELECTION - FORTNIGHT 3
Goalkeepers: 1 - Cessair Meade (Rammsissil, VIL), 12 - Phoebe Corder (Ituraitz FC, ASG), 20 - Casper Harder (Sparta Zijweg, AUD)
Defenders: 2 - Esther Sidle (SC Montfort, TLI), 3 - Nimue Culpepper (Sabrefell Athletic, NPH), 5 - Athelney Shrine (Falourr, EUR), 6 - Cerys Staplewood (Suttonville, EUR), 17 - Caoimhin Hadley (Sabrefell Athletic, NPH), 18 - Iucharba Killen (North Laithland, NPH), 22 - Patrick Fitz (Royal Rumiatzi, ASG), 25 - Shana Reed (Creed United, NPH)
Midfielders: 4 - Skaidrina Briggs (Southern Star), 7 - Kendra Carpenter (Wirr Tsi, CMT), 8 - Iseult Conway (Wirr Tsi, CMT), 10 - Katua Byrne (KT Itzalovalle, AUD), 11 - Lienke Covolan (Vermillion Rage, NPH), 15 - Maerhen Wake (1830 Cathair, AUD), 16 - Sylvia Marusak (Juavi FC, VAL), 19 - Tamara Seager (FK Arsika, MYT), 23 - Rajmund Sitko (West Cuono United, TMB), 26 - Vaida Meskela (Makosile, VIL)
Forwards: 9 - Siobhan Baker (Anomalies, CMT), 13 - Mor-Rioghain Stokes (Mountainside, EUR), 14 - Danand Tristram (Sabrefell Athletic, NPH), 21 - Jadwiga Lofthouse (Yassaca, SRS), 24 - Cyprian Korsak (Kingsgrove)Sharktail 1 - 2 Brenecia
Brenecia 1 - 0 Captina Island
Savojarna 2 - 1 Brenecia
BYE
Brenecia vs. Karodin Tetrarchy
95X vs. Brenecia
Brenecia vs. United Adaikes
Garbelia vs. Brenecia
Brenecia vs. Huelavia
Adab vs. Brenecia
Brenecia vs. Polkopia
Brenecia vs. Sharktail
Captina Island vs. Brenecia
Brenecia vs. Savojarna
BYE
Karodin Tetrarchy vs. Brenecia
Brenecia vs. 95X
United Adaikes vs. Brenecia
Brenecia vs. Garbelia
Huelavia vs. Brenecia
Brenecia vs. Adab
Polkopia vs. Brenecia
by Saint Eleanor » Mon Oct 03, 2022 6:59 pm
by Independent Athletes from Quebec » Mon Oct 03, 2022 7:27 pm
by Eura » Mon Oct 03, 2022 7:29 pm
by Hapilopper » Mon Oct 03, 2022 7:34 pm
by Vilita » Mon Oct 03, 2022 7:35 pm
@FAVE92
Another Day of #IAQ arriving late to the media center and with an unknown rep in blue and gold running in alongside them, only to realize they were in the wrong place and having to sneak out the back without anyone noticing. @SpinningLeek Restaurant 20% offer extended through Friday!
#CUTOFF :: #GRP_8-15
by Legalese » Mon Oct 03, 2022 7:41 pm
by Pemecutan » Mon Oct 03, 2022 7:43 pm
MD 3
BYE
MD 4
Pemecutan 2 – 1 Tecoia
Goal scorers:
Agus Setiahadi (58')
Dewa Putu Mahardika (82')
Substitutes:
Dwi Putra Kusuma <—> Yuhabani Nehusandak (61')
Leo Olivando <—> Wisnu Pramana (74')
Samsul Hermawan <—> Kadek Rai Partha (86')
MD 5
Kethsi v Pemecutan
MD 6
Pemecutan v Southern Palm Islands
@ Manguwi Stadium, Mengwi
Starters:Benches:
21 GK Aksabala JandisugaHerman Putrawan GK 1
2 LB Yuhabani NehusandakGede Arya Wisesa LB 24
3 CB Sorabala AksapadanSurya Brata Wijaya CB 13
4 CB Satya Putra Laksamana (C)Oscar Tri Atmaja RB 26
14 RB Alvino BastianAgus Setiahadi CM 19
15 LM Basuyuha PadurjanaKristian Subrata RM 17
7 CM Rama KaryadiPandu Oka Jaya ST 32
30 RM Kadek Rai ParthaReserve benches:
20 ST Wisnu PramanaGery Afilianto GK 33
10 ST Leo OlivandoPutra Eka Laksana CB 18
28 AT Dewa Putu MahardikaPande Nyoman Trias Hadi LM 35Ngakan Putu Suweca CM 29Komang Trisna Mahayana AT 11
by Bears Armed » Mon Oct 03, 2022 7:46 pm
by Aleirave » Mon Oct 03, 2022 8:13 pm
by Xanneria » Mon Oct 03, 2022 8:45 pm
RAILROAD: Western Rail
LOCOMOTIVE: SLW Z Series
LOCOMOTIVE #: WR 1944
LOCATION: Port Carlsburg, Denalia
DATE: August 14th 2044
DESCRIPTION: Just south of Buccaneer Bay near the suburb of Port Carlsburg lies some rocky coast line. The Western Rail company has traversed the rocky shorline with help from some bridges. Back in the 1600s and 1700s the coves and rocky shore was a huge hidout for pirates and other maritime raiders on the western coast of Xanneria.
XANNERIA - 0
Ko-Oren - 0
XANNERIA - 6 Bryse 9' 55' Burns 25' 71' D'arcy 19' Bon Air 90+4
Lisander - 1 ??? 83'
by Squornshelan Remnant States » Mon Oct 03, 2022 9:00 pm
Yuezhou - 3
Squornshelan Remnant States - 3
Goals:
YUE: Jiang; 34', Luo N.; 44', Ji; 79'
SRS: Gerstlauer; 21', 61', Petrov 88'
Lineup: Shimski; Nyberg, Harkhan, Bucvarov, Achthoven (Malgos 57'); Tabur, Hashemi; Dast, Zazagan, Ditou (Eanain 70'); Gerstlauer (Petrov 76')
Squornshelan Remnant States - 0
Pyazhnaya - 0
Goals:
NONE
Lineup:
SRS: Shimski; Bakken (Stern 88'), Harkhan, Titov, Halfariani; Zazagan, Nisarizo (Hashemi 65'); Yonte, Arikansky (Koshelev 65'), Bondarov; Fridtjofs
FRND: SRS 0-0 DRK @ Ripper Stadium (cap. 40,000), Constantinople, New Gesem
FRND: SRS 1-2 CBP @ Ripper Stadium (cap. 40,000), Constantinople, New Gesem
MD01: RAN 2-1 SRS @ Smith Field (cap. 19,050), Richardson, RAN
MD02: SRS 3-2 SCO @ Radlov Arena (cap. 76,800), Brantisvogan, Megabrantis, SRS
MD03: YZH 3-3 SRS @ TBA
MD04: SRS 0-0 PYA @ Black Raven Field (cap. TBA), Yassaca, Sivolvia, SRS
MD05: BRP v SRS @ TBA
MD06: SRS v TLI @ Castle Street (cap. 57,300), Jaglan, Algolia, SRS
MD07: KAN v SRS @ Empress Masumi Stadium (cap. 90,000), Tenkyo, KAN
MD08: BYE
MD09: SRS v BGJ @ Synesoft Arena (cap. 46,950), Syneca, Sivolvia, SRS
MD10: NSV v SRS @ Tiên Sơn Stadium, Đà Nẵng, NSV
MD11: SRS v SRG @ Chernov Stadium (cap. 57,600), Viltvodle Megabrantis, SRS
MD12: SRS v RAN @ Raftel Park (cap. 59,870), Chalesm, Megabrantis, SRS
MD13: SCO v SRS @ SuperNerd Wants To Fight Video Game And Computer Store Stadium, (cap. 42,000), Riverview, SCO
MD14: SRS v YZH @ Slavnareczpospolitastadion (cap. 61,230), Lublova, Molvania, SRS
MD15: PYA v SRS @ TBA
MD16: SRS v BRP @ New Rudlit Arena (cap. 31,200), Rudlit, West Flania, SRS
MD17: TLI v SRS @ LTI Stadium (cap. 75,000), Montfort, TLI
MD18: SRS v KAN @ Vogsphere Arena (cap. 90,000), Vogsphere, Isle of Squornshelous, SRS
MD19: BYE
MD20: BGJ v SRS @ TBA
MD21: SRS v NSV @ Ralph Wilson Memorial Stadium (cap. 48,700), Han Dold City, Han Dold, SRS
MD22: SRG v SRS @ Estadio Generalissimo Joaqín Delgado (cap. 108,879), Soluca, SRG
by Guanacasteca » Mon Oct 03, 2022 10:04 pm
by Commonwealth of Baker Park » Mon Oct 03, 2022 11:32 pm
Callaway; Allen, Onikambe (C), Jon Schulman; Ryan, C Logan, Vetter, Shanahan; Baum; Daniel Pryor, Craig
bench: McCormack, S Knight, Edmonds, Park, Wiley, Buxton, Vuckovic, Garvey, Harris
McCormack; S Kight, Edmonds, Schulman; Park, Wiley, Buxton (C). Shanahan; Vuckovic; Garvey, Harris
bench: Callaway, Allen, Onikambe, Ryan, C Logan, Vetter, Baum, Pryor, Craig
Advertisement
Users browsing this forum: Doubeia, Quebec and Shingoryeo
Advertisement