Advertisement
by Filindostan » Sun Jul 18, 2021 10:41 am
by Aji No Moto » Sun Jul 18, 2021 10:55 am
by Abanhfleft » Sun Jul 18, 2021 11:48 am
by Hapilopper » Sun Jul 18, 2021 1:21 pm
by Newmanistan » Sun Jul 18, 2021 6:01 pm
NSSCRA Multiversal Series
1 #46- Thea Alvarez (Saint Kanye) 1:10.069
2 #18- Jeremiah Brooke (Saint Kanye) 1:10.094
3 #73- Taylor Henderson (Hapilopper) 1:10.099
4 #31- Gwen Tracer Allison Oxton (Valentine Z) 1:10.131
5 #15- Anastasia Freya Yadana Aye (Valentine Z) 1:10.175
6 #41- Yraaga Gilli'i (Vilita & Turori) 1:10.314
7 #43- Tsering Chu (The Sherpa Empire) 1:10.416
8 #79- Dinggu Wang (Abanhfleft) 1:10.416
9 #06- Rinzi Aogar Zakhilwal (The Sherpa Empire) 1:10.449
10 #14- River 'Shark' Suzgar II (Vilita & Turori) 1:10.482
11 #70- Gongming Gao (The Northern Chinese Republic) 1:10.485
12 #07- Michael Stefan (TJUN-ia) 1:10.568
13 #8- Chris Holmes (Hapilopper) 1:10.576
14 #44- Kai Qiang (The Sherpa Empire) 1:10.615
15 #0- Hana Bhe (Filindostan) *Q* 1:10.616
16 #81- Drake Stevenson (Hapilopper) 1:10.634
17 #2- Centur Tiones (Vilita & Turori) 1:10.658
18 #28- Cocoabo #28 (Tropicorp) 1:10.674
19 #7- Clarissa Alanis Star Samantha (Valentine Z) 1:10.742
20 #60- Rockii Ezis (Filindostan) 1:10.791
21 #27- Maddie Alexander (Tropicorp) 1:10.852
22 #55- Holly Aurora Lapia Starlight (G6MR) 1:10.860
23 #05- Chris Gordon (Sword Island) 1:10.868
24 #12- Ricky Lee (The Northern Chinese Republic) *Q* 1:11.039
25 #99- Fiona Sunarya (Filindostan) 1:11.190
26 #98- Wilma von Cärinthen (Abanhfleft) *Q* 1:11.200
27 #76- Jolyn Maxine Caulfield Ceeta (G6MR) *Q* 1:11.246
28 #5- Liangmei Li (Newmanistan) 1:11.361
29 #30- Lexi Patterson (Jebslund) *Q* 1:11.372
30 #40- Shigeru Ishikawa (Squidroidia) 1:11.504
31 #13- Brigadegeneral Eva "Schnellezeichnung" Kerman (Jebslund) 1:11.512
32 #90- Lexie Shelby (Sword Island) *Q* 1:11.561
33 #35- Kassie Collins (Sword Island) *Q* 1:11.607
34 #48- Ashley Matthews (Newmanistan) *Q* 1:11.716
35 #26- Jenna Logan (Tropicorp) 1:11.749
36 #16- Eddie Walters Jr. (Xanneria) 1:11.752
37 #3- Sage Caldwell (Saint Kanye) 1:11.921
38 #56- Kelly Monroe (Xanneria) *Q* 1:12.162
39 #96- Guillermo Archer (Abanhfleft) 1:12.554
40 #08- Bart Wheeler (Northwinds) 1:12.662
41 #97- Celeste (Yesopalitha) 1:12.793
42 #03- Maddison Riley-Jones (TJUN-ia) *Q* 1:12.916
43 #64- Alfonso Mercado (TJUN-ia) 1:13.076
44 #00- Eiji Ibi (Aji No Moto) 1:13.511
45 #25- Jessica Franssen (Vangaziland) 1:13.531
46 #17- Gavon Mitchell (Roromania) 1:14.281
NSSCRA Multiversal Series
1 #46- Thea Alvarez (Saint Kanye) 1:09.986
2 #14- River 'Shark' Suzgar II (Vilita & Turori) 1:09.990
3 #81- Drake Stevenson (Hapilopper) 1:10.161
4 #18- Jeremiah Brooke (Saint Kanye) 1:10.171
5 #26- Jenna Logan (Tropicorp) 1:10.172
6 #06- Rinzi Aogar Zakhilwal (The Sherpa Empire) 1:10.217
7 #8- Chris Holmes (Hapilopper) 1:10.240
8 #15- Anastasia Freya Yadana Aye (Valentine Z) 1:10.324
9 #43- Tsering Chu (The Sherpa Empire) 1:10.346
10 #2- Centur Tiones (Vilita & Turori) 1:10.355
11 #96- Guillermo Archer (Abanhfleft) 1:10.356
12 #07- Michael Stefan (TJUN-ia) 1:10.387
13 #64- Alfonso Mercado (TJUN-ia) 1:10.405
14 #73- Taylor Henderson (Hapilopper) 1:10.570
15 #7- Clarissa Alanis Star Samantha (Valentine Z) 1:10.711
16 #28- Cocoabo #28 (Tropicorp) 1:11.041
17 #13- Brigadegeneral Eva "Schnellezeichnung" Kerman (Jebslund) 1:11.075
18 #98- Wilma von Cärinthen (Abanhfleft) *Q* 1:11.095
19 #55- Holly Aurora Lapia Starlight (G6MR) 1:11.157
20 #16- Eddie Walters Jr. (Xanneria) 1:11.173
21 #0- Hana Bhe (Filindostan) *Q* 1:11.191
22 #90- Lexie Shelby (Sword Island) *Q* 1:11.315
23 #3- Sage Caldwell (Saint Kanye) 1:11.331
24 #5- Liangmei Li (Newmanistan) 1:11.420
25 #27- Maddie Alexander (Tropicorp) 1:11.476
26 #70- Gongming Gao (The Northern Chinese Republic) 1:11.480
27 #79- Dinggu Wang (Abanhfleft) 1:11.527
28 #76- Jolyn Maxine Caulfield Ceeta (G6MR) *Q* 1:11.644
29 #12- Ricky Lee (The Northern Chinese Republic) *Q* 1:11.769
30 #30- Lexi Patterson (Jebslund) *Q* 1:11.864
31 #99- Fiona Sunarya (Filindostan) 1:11.961
32 #44- Kai Qiang (The Sherpa Empire) 1:12.022
33 #40- Shigeru Ishikawa (Squidroidia) 1:12.154
34 #56- Kelly Monroe (Xanneria) *Q* 1:12.183
35 #60- Rockii Ezis (Filindostan) 1:12.260
36 #35- Kassie Collins (Sword Island) *Q* 1:12.384
37 #41- Yraaga Gilli'i (Vilita & Turori) 1:12.574
38 #03- Maddison Riley-Jones (TJUN-ia) *Q* 1:12.581
39 #97- Celeste (Yesopalitha) 1:12.590
40 #08- Bart Wheeler (Northwinds) 1:12.629
41 #48- Ashley Matthews (Newmanistan) *Q* 1:12.660
42 #31- Gwen Tracer Allison Oxton (Valentine Z) 1:13.006
43 #00- Eiji Ibi (Aji No Moto) 1:13.658
44 #17- Gavon Mitchell (Roromania) 1:13.792
45 #05- Chris Gordon (Sword Island) 1:13.793
46 #25- Jessica Franssen (Vangaziland) 1:13.835
NSSCRA Multiversal Series
1 #81- Drake Stevenson (Hapilopper) 1:09.991
2 #18- Jeremiah Brooke (Saint Kanye) 1:10.016
3 #15- Anastasia Freya Yadana Aye (Valentine Z) 1:10.043
4 #73- Taylor Henderson (Hapilopper) 1:10.156
5 #79- Dinggu Wang (Abanhfleft) 1:10.189
6 #44- Kai Qiang (The Sherpa Empire) 1:10.236
7 #07- Michael Stefan (TJUN-ia) 1:10.257
8 #8- Chris Holmes (Hapilopper) 1:10.267
9 #7- Clarissa Alanis Star Samantha (Valentine Z) 1:10.345
10 #06- Rinzi Aogar Zakhilwal (The Sherpa Empire) 1:10.346
11 #2- Centur Tiones (Vilita & Turori) 1:10.406
12 #41- Yraaga Gilli'i (Vilita & Turori) 1:10.421
13 #46- Thea Alvarez (Saint Kanye) 1:10.432
14 #27- Maddie Alexander (Tropicorp) 1:10.465
15 #05- Chris Gordon (Sword Island) 1:10.484
16 #28- Cocoabo #28 (Tropicorp) 1:10.528
17 #3- Sage Caldwell (Saint Kanye) 1:10.631
18 #60- Rockii Ezis (Filindostan) 1:10.693
19 #0- Hana Bhe (Filindostan) *Q* 1:10.782
20 #96- Guillermo Archer (Abanhfleft) 1:10.838
21 #16- Eddie Walters Jr. (Xanneria) 1:10.853
22 #35- Kassie Collins (Sword Island) *Q* 1:10.905
23 #70- Gongming Gao (The Northern Chinese Republic) 1:10.909
24 #43- Tsering Chu (The Sherpa Empire) 1:11.041
25 #98- Wilma von Cärinthen (Abanhfleft) *Q* 1:11.105
26 #26- Jenna Logan (Tropicorp) 1:11.123
27 #5- Liangmei Li (Newmanistan) 1:11.236
28 #40- Shigeru Ishikawa (Squidroidia) 1:11.268
29 #03- Maddison Riley-Jones (TJUN-ia) *Q* 1:11.318
30 #30- Lexi Patterson (Jebslund) *Q* 1:11.360
31 #90- Lexie Shelby (Sword Island) *Q* 1:11.514
32 #55- Holly Aurora Lapia Starlight (G6MR) 1:11.564
33 #76- Jolyn Maxine Caulfield Ceeta (G6MR) *Q* 1:11.599
34 #13- Brigadegeneral Eva "Schnellezeichnung" Kerman (Jebslund) 1:11.627
35 #14- River 'Shark' Suzgar II (Vilita & Turori) 1:11.648
36 #31- Gwen Tracer Allison Oxton (Valentine Z) 1:12.193
37 #64- Alfonso Mercado (TJUN-ia) 1:12.211
38 #08- Bart Wheeler (Northwinds) 1:12.397
39 #99- Fiona Sunarya (Filindostan) 1:12.745
40 #00- Eiji Ibi (Aji No Moto) 1:12.976
41 #48- Ashley Matthews (Newmanistan) *Q* 1:13.264
42 #56- Kelly Monroe (Xanneria) *Q* 1:13.310
43 #25- Jessica Franssen (Vangaziland) 1:13.640
44 #97- Celeste (Yesopalitha) 1:13.725
45 #17- Gavon Mitchell (Roromania) 1:13.789
46 #12- Ricky Lee (The Northern Chinese Republic) *Q* 1:15.614 DNF
NSSCRA Multiversal Series
1 #15- Anastasia Freya Yadana Aye (Valentine Z) 1:10.002
2 #06- Rinzi Aogar Zakhilwal (The Sherpa Empire) 1:10.085
3 #41- Yraaga Gilli'i (Vilita & Turori) 1:10.149
4 #81- Drake Stevenson (Hapilopper) 1:10.161
5 #79- Dinggu Wang (Abanhfleft) 1:10.167
6 #14- River 'Shark' Suzgar II (Vilita & Turori) 1:10.248
7 #31- Gwen Tracer Allison Oxton (Valentine Z) 1:10.251
8 #2- Centur Tiones (Vilita & Turori) 1:10.253
9 #3- Sage Caldwell (Saint Kanye) 1:10.298
10 #73- Taylor Henderson (Hapilopper) 1:10.421
11 #64- Alfonso Mercado (TJUN-ia) 1:10.481
12 #26- Jenna Logan (Tropicorp) 1:10.512
13 #96- Guillermo Archer (Abanhfleft) 1:10.541
14 #07- Michael Stefan (TJUN-ia) 1:10.612
15 #7- Clarissa Alanis Star Samantha (Valentine Z) 1:10.633
16 #0- Hana Bhe (Filindostan) *Q* 1:10.702
17 #05- Chris Gordon (Sword Island) 1:10.723
18 #60- Rockii Ezis (Filindostan) 1:10.767
19 #28- Cocoabo #28 (Tropicorp) 1:10.816
20 #35- Kassie Collins (Sword Island) *Q* 1:10.830
21 #27- Maddie Alexander (Tropicorp) 1:10.979
22 #98- Wilma von Cärinthen (Abanhfleft) *Q* 1:11.024
23 #76- Jolyn Maxine Caulfield Ceeta (G6MR) *Q* 1:11.026
24 #43- Tsering Chu (The Sherpa Empire) 1:11.139
25 #18- Jeremiah Brooke (Saint Kanye) 1:11.317
26 #16- Eddie Walters Jr. (Xanneria) 1:11.338
27 #8- Chris Holmes (Hapilopper) 1:11.378
28 #40- Shigeru Ishikawa (Squidroidia) 1:11.391
29 #30- Lexi Patterson (Jebslund) *Q* 1:11.541
30 #46- Thea Alvarez (Saint Kanye) 1:11.693
31 #90- Lexie Shelby (Sword Island) *Q* 1:11.697
32 #13- Brigadegeneral Eva "Schnellezeichnung" Kerman (Jebslund) 1:11.762
33 #44- Kai Qiang (The Sherpa Empire) 1:11.826
34 #99- Fiona Sunarya (Filindostan) 1:11.870
35 #5- Liangmei Li (Newmanistan) 1:11.954
36 #55- Holly Aurora Lapia Starlight (G6MR) 1:12.324
37 #48- Ashley Matthews (Newmanistan) *Q* 1:12.433
38 #56- Kelly Monroe (Xanneria) *Q* 1:12.716
39 #97- Celeste (Yesopalitha) 1:12.903
40 #70- Gongming Gao (The Northern Chinese Republic) 1:12.922
41 #00- Eiji Ibi (Aji No Moto) 1:13.182
42 #08- Bart Wheeler (Northwinds) 1:13.373
43 #03- Maddison Riley-Jones (TJUN-ia) *Q* 1:13.431
44 #17- Gavon Mitchell (Roromania) 1:13.762
45 #25- Jessica Franssen (Vangaziland) 1:14.487
NSSCRA Multiversal Series
1 #06- Rinzi Aogar Zakhilwal (The Sherpa Empire) 1:10.096
2 #41- Yraaga Gilli'i (Vilita & Turori) 1:10.171
3 #3- Sage Caldwell (Saint Kanye) 1:10.260
4 #14- River 'Shark' Suzgar II (Vilita & Turori) 1:10.301
5 #18- Jeremiah Brooke (Saint Kanye) 1:10.343
6 #73- Taylor Henderson (Hapilopper) 1:10.430
7 #15- Anastasia Freya Yadana Aye (Valentine Z) 1:10.489
8 #28- Cocoabo #28 (Tropicorp) 1:10.570
9 #99- Fiona Sunarya (Filindostan) 1:10.581
10 #2- Centur Tiones (Vilita & Turori) 1:10.850
11 #60- Rockii Ezis (Filindostan) 1:10.902
12 #46- Thea Alvarez (Saint Kanye) 1:10.986
13 #03- Maddison Riley-Jones (TJUN-ia) *Q* 1:11.028
14 #31- Gwen Tracer Allison Oxton (Valentine Z) 1:11.067
15 #55- Holly Aurora Lapia Starlight (G6MR) 1:11.076
16 #7- Clarissa Alanis Star Samantha (Valentine Z) 1:11.139
17 #13- Brigadegeneral Eva "Schnellezeichnung" Kerman (Jebslund) 1:11.248
18 #0- Hana Bhe (Filindostan) *Q* 1:11.252
19 #35- Kassie Collins (Sword Island) *Q* 1:11.256
20 #70- Gongming Gao (The Northern Chinese Republic) 1:11.279
21 #64- Alfonso Mercado (TJUN-ia) 1:11.315
22 #90- Lexie Shelby (Sword Island) *Q* 1:11.395
23 #81- Drake Stevenson (Hapilopper) 1:11.488
24 #30- Lexi Patterson (Jebslund) *Q* 1:11.529
25 #96- Guillermo Archer (Abanhfleft) 1:11.628
26 #40- Shigeru Ishikawa (Squidroidia) 1:11.645
27 #79- Dinggu Wang (Abanhfleft) 1:11.667
28 #27- Maddie Alexander (Tropicorp) 1:11.769
29 #76- Jolyn Maxine Caulfield Ceeta (G6MR) *Q* 1:11.827
30 #07- Michael Stefan (TJUN-ia) 1:11.967
31 #43- Tsering Chu (The Sherpa Empire) 1:12.031
32 #56- Kelly Monroe (Xanneria) *Q* 1:12.071
33 #44- Kai Qiang (The Sherpa Empire) 1:12.201
34 #5- Liangmei Li (Newmanistan) 1:12.216
35 #98- Wilma von Cärinthen (Abanhfleft) *Q* 1:12.218
36 #8- Chris Holmes (Hapilopper) 1:12.243
37 #48- Ashley Matthews (Newmanistan) *Q* 1:12.313
38 #00- Eiji Ibi (Aji No Moto) 1:12.347
39 #16- Eddie Walters Jr. (Xanneria) 1:12.436
40 #05- Chris Gordon (Sword Island) 1:12.531
41 #97- Celeste (Yesopalitha) 1:12.897
42 #26- Jenna Logan (Tropicorp) 1:13.433
43 #17- Gavon Mitchell (Roromania) 1:13.698
44 #25- Jessica Franssen (Vangaziland) 1:13.707
45 #08- Bart Wheeler (Northwinds) 1:14.917 DNF
+-----+----------------------------------------------------+--------+
| Pos | Driver | Avg. |
+-----+----------------------------------------------------+--------+
| 1 | #15- Anastasia Freya Yadana Aye (Valentine Z) | 70.207 | WINNER
| 2 | #06- Rinzi Aogar Zakhilwal (The Sherpa Empire) | 70.239 |
| 3 | #73- Taylor Henderson (Hapilopper) | 70.335 |
| 4 | #18- Jeremiah Brooke (Saint Kanye) | 70.388 |
| 5 | #81- Drake Stevenson (Hapilopper) | 70.487 |
| 6 | #2- Centur Tiones (Vilita & Turori) | 70.504 |
| 7 | #14- River 'Shark' Suzgar II (Vilita & Turori) | 70.534 |
| 8 | #46- Thea Alvarez (Saint Kanye) | 70.633 |
| 9 | #7- Clarissa Alanis Star Samantha (Valentine Z) | 70.714 |
| 10 | #28- Cocoabo #28 (Tropicorp) | 70.726 |
| 11 | #41- Yraaga Gilli'i (Vilita & Turori) | 70.726 |
| 12 | #07- Michael Stefan (TJUN-ia) | 70.758 |
| 13 | #79- Dinggu Wang (Abanhfleft) | 70.793 |
| 14 | #3- Sage Caldwell (Saint Kanye) | 70.888 |
| 15 | #0- Hana Bhe (Filindostan) *Q* | 70.909 |
| 16 | #8- Chris Holmes (Hapilopper) | 70.941 |
| 17 | #43- Tsering Chu (The Sherpa Empire) | 70.995 |
| 18 | #60- Rockii Ezis (Filindostan) | 71.083 |
| 19 | #27- Maddie Alexander (Tropicorp) | 71.108 |
| 20 | #96- Guillermo Archer (Abanhfleft) | 71.183 |
| 21 | #98- Wilma von Cärinthen (Abanhfleft) *Q* | 71.328 |
| 22 | #31- Gwen Tracer Allison Oxton (Valentine Z) | 71.330 |
| 23 | #44- Kai Qiang (The Sherpa Empire) | 71.380 |
| 24 | #55- Holly Aurora Lapia Starlight (G6MR) | 71.396 |
| 25 | #35- Kassie Collins (Sword Island) *Q* | 71.396 |
| 26 | #26- Jenna Logan (Tropicorp) | 71.398 |
| 27 | #70- Gongming Gao (The Northern Chinese Republic) | 71.415 |
| 28 | #76- Jolyn Maxine Caulfield Ceeta (G6MR) *Q* | 71.468 |
| 29 | #90- Lexie Shelby (Sword Island) *Q* | 71.496 |
| 30 | #64- Alfonso Mercado (TJUN-ia) | 71.498 |
| 31 | #16- Eddie Walters Jr. (Xanneria) | 71.510 |
| 32 | #30- Lexi Patterson (Jebslund) *Q* | 71.533 |
| 33 | #40- Shigeru Ishikawa (Squidroidia) | 71.592 |
| 34 | #5- Liangmei Li (Newmanistan) | 71.637 |
| 35 | #13- Brigadegeneral Eva Kerman (Jebslund) | 71.645 |
| 36 | #99- Fiona Sunarya (Filindostan) | 71.665 |
| 37 | #05- Chris Gordon (Sword Island) | 71.680 |
| 38 | #03- Maddison Riley-Jones (TJUN-ia) *Q* | 72.255 |
| 39 | #48- Ashley Matthews (Newmanistan) *Q* | 72.477 |
| 40 | #56- Kelly Monroe (Xanneria) *Q* | 72.488 |
| 41 | #97- Celeste (Yesopalitha) | 72.982 |
| 42 | #00- Eiji Ibi (Aji No Moto) | 73.135 |
| 43 | #25- Jessica Franssen (Vangaziland) | 73.840 |
| 44 | #17- Gavon Mitchell (Roromania) | 73.864 |
| 45 | #08- Bart Wheeler (Northwinds) | DNF |
| 46 | #12- Ricky Lee (The Northern Chinese Republic) *Q* | DNF |
+-----+----------------------------------------------------+--------+
+-----+----------------------------------------------------+--------+
| Pos | Driver | Points |
+-----+----------------------------------------------------+--------+
| 1 | #15- Anastasia Freya Yadana Aye (Valentine Z)* | 92 |
| 2 | #18- Jeremiah Brooke (Saint Kanye) | 88 |
| 3 | #2- Centur Tiones (Vilita & Turori) | 85 |
| 4 | #07- Michael Stefan (TJUN-ia)* | 85 |
| 5 | #7- Clarissa Alanis Star Samantha (Valentine Z) | 81 |
| 6 | #14- River 'Shark' Suzgar II (Vilita & Turori) | 81 |
| 7 | #06- Rinzi Aogar Zakhilwal (The Sherpa Empire) | 80 |
| 8 | #73- Taylor Henderson (Hapilopper) | 77 |
| 9 | #46- Thea Alvarez (Saint Kanye) | 75 |
| 10 | #41- Yraaga Gilli'i (Vilita & Turori) | 73 |
| 11 | #8- Chris Holmes (Hapilopper) | 71 |
| 12 | #81- Drake Stevenson (Hapilopper) | 69 |
| 13 | #28- Cocoabo #28 (Tropicorp) | 68 |
| 14 | #44- Kai Qiang (The Sherpa Empire) | 62 |
| 15 | #96- Guillermo Archer (Abanhfleft) | 62 |
| 16 | #0- Hana Bhe (Filindostan) *Q* | 60 |
| 17 | #31- Gwen Tracer Allison Oxton (Valentine Z) | 55 |
| 18 | #79- Dinggu Wang (Abanhfleft) | 55 |
| 19 | #3- Sage Caldwell (Saint Kanye) | 55 |
| 20 | #5- Liangmei Li (Newmanistan) | 52 |
| 21 | #43- Tsering Chu (The Sherpa Empire) | 50 |
| 22 | #98- Wilma von Cärinthen (Abanhfleft) *Q* | 49 |
| 23 | #76- Jolyn Maxine Caulfield Ceeta (G6MR) *Q* | 48 |
| 24 | #26- Jenna Logan (Tropicorp) | 46 |
| 25 | #64- Alfonso Mercado (TJUN-ia) | 43 |
| 26 | #99- Fiona Sunarya (Filindostan) | 43 |
| 27 | #27- Maddie Alexander (Tropicorp) | 43 |
| 28 | #55- Holly Aurora Lapia Starlight (G6MR) | 41 |
| 29 | #60- Rockii Ezis (Filindostan) | 36 |
| 30 | #16- Eddie Walters Jr. (Xanneria) | 35 |
| 31 | #90- Lexie Shelby (Sword Island) *Q* | 31 |
| 32 | #40- Shigeru Ishikawa (Squidroidia) | 30 |
| 33 | #05- Chris Gordon (Sword Island) | 27 |
| 34 | #35- Kassie Collins (Sword Island) *Q* | 26 |
| 35 | #12- Ricky Lee (The Northern Chinese Republic) *Q* | 25 |
| 36 | #13- Brigadegeneral Eva Kerman (Jebslund) | 23 |
| 37 | #03- Maddison Riley-Jones (TJUN-ia) *Q* | 23 |
| 38 | #70- Gongming Gao (The Northern Chinese Republic) | 23 |
| 39 | #97- Celeste (Yesopalitha) | 18 |
| 40 | #56- Kelly Monroe (Xanneria) *Q* | 16 |
| 41 | #30- Lexi Patterson (Jebslund) *Q* | 15 |
| 42 | #17- Gavon Mitchell (Roromania) | 11 |
| 43 | #00- Eiji Ibi (Aji No Moto) | 10 |
| 44 | #25- Jessica Franssen (Vangaziland) | 10 |
| 45 | #71- Rusty Ibuna (Filindostan | 10 |
| 46 | #48- Ashley Matthews (Newmanistan) *Q* | 8 |
| 47 | #08- Bart Wheeler (Northwinds) | 4 |
| 48 | #59- Derek Harwood (Newmanistan) | 1 |
+-----+----------------------------------------------------+--------+
by The Sherpa Empire » Sun Jul 18, 2021 6:24 pm
by Vilita and Turori » Sun Jul 18, 2021 6:25 pm
Rd. 1 :: [VIL] Lopinka National Speedway
Rd. 2 :: [ANM] Sankyoku Triangle Tyrone Tabuso
Rd. 3 :: [ANM] Serizawa Racing Circuit
Rd. 4 :: [OOZ] Zama Superspeedway
Rd. 5 :: [TRP] Tropicoast Beach Course
Rd. 6 :: [VIL] Mavaloiao Speedrome
Rd. 7 :: [HAP] The HNE Half-Mile
Rd. 8 :: [HAP] Hapilopper City Raceway
Rd. 9 :: TBA
Rd. 10 :: [VIL] Yutzie River Raceway
Rd. 11 :: [SLA] Parque de Carreras de Capital Edición Ovalada
Rd. 12 :: [NNW] Lannisburg Complex
Rd. 13 :: [STK] Jalton Superspeedway
Rd. 14 :: TBA
Rd. 15 :: [CPK] Cocoabo Park Circuit
Rd. 16 :: [NYK] Iskohtrinkyy
Rd. 17 :: [ABL] Fjellutfordring
Rd. 18 :: TBA
Rd. 19 :: [STK] Bishop Valley Raceway
Rd. 20 :: [TUR] Eelandii Stadium Course
by The Sherpa Empire » Sun Jul 18, 2021 8:14 pm
1 #588 Koshiro Kawai (Abanhfleft) 15.333
2 #84 Jamie Eirian (Valentine Z) 15.377
3 #96 Shao Mengxia (Guilin) 15.394
4 #40 Ongmu Yeti (Chengdu) 15.492
5 #33 Tyler Linde (Nanchang) 15.548
6 #9 Asmira Doleeb (Lhakpa-TMW) 15.604
7 #21 Chai Dong (Nanning) 15.687
8 #18 Huang Cheng (Guilin) 15.714
9 #0 Chiemi Hino (Aji No Moto) 15.769
10 #32 Kalden Tso (Kowloon) 15.863
11 #86 Che Zechi (Kowloon) 15.958
12 #3 Xiu Guanying (Jiujiang) 15.960
13 #19 Chen Hui (Chengdu) 16.081
14 #71 Rusty Ibuna (Filindostan) 16.190
15 #99 Guang Zun (Chongqing) 16.370
16 #66 Xiao Shibao (Macau) 16.412
17 #10 Gavin Ogden (Saint Kanye) 16.705
18 #108 Tsewang Bai (Nanning) 16.709
19 #69 Max Gannon (Saint Kanye) 16.829
20 #80 Cao Qian (Guangzhou) 16.963
21 #08 Kang Jibo (Macau) 17.299
22 #58 Zhang Yelei (Hangzhou) 17.332
23 #26 Jiang Anyi (Guangzhou) 17.620
24 #12 Wang Lizhai (Changsha) 17.797
25 #1 Jill Singletary (Saint Kanye) 17.841
26 #38 Hang Qing (Xiamen) 17.908
27 #15 Qin Di (Nanchang) 17.959
28 #64 Phinjo Sun (Chengdu) 17.988
29 #25 Jiang Hong (Wuchang) 18.145
30 #110 Phat Karma (Lhakpa-TMW) 18.329
31 #23 David Clarke (Abanhfleft) 18.427
32 #36 Glen Reid (Saint Kanye) 18.462
33 #29 Hei Mi (Kunming) 18.602
34 #22 Wangdi Yao (Chongqing) 18.840
35 #92 Wu Yong (Shenzhen) 19.047
36 #077 Kemal Shalhoub (Chengdu) 19.446
37 #28 Lu Ming (Changsha) 19.821
38 #001 Daku Doli Rai (Chengdu) 19.991
39 #82 Chou Min (Xiamen) 20.033
1 #23 David Clarke (Abanhfleft) 15.446
2 #19 Chen Hui (Chengdu) 15.471
3 #71 Rusty Ibuna (Filindostan) 15.630
4 #22 Wangdi Yao (Chongqing) 15.681
5 #32 Kalden Tso (Kowloon) 15.743
6 #80 Cao Qian (Guangzhou) 15.847
7 #3 Xiu Guanying (Jiujiang) 15.901
8 #588 Koshiro Kawai (Abanhfleft) 15.935
9 #08 Kang Jibo (Macau) 15.957
10 #92 Wu Yong (Shenzhen) 16.011
11 #18 Huang Cheng (Guilin) 16.140
12 #69 Max Gannon (Saint Kanye) 16.331
13 #12 Wang Lizhai (Changsha) 16.459
14 #33 Tyler Linde (Nanchang) 16.501
15 #86 Che Zechi (Kowloon) 16.654
16 #36 Glen Reid (Saint Kanye) 16.804
17 #108 Tsewang Bai (Nanning) 16.879
18 #64 Phinjo Sun (Chengdu) 16.990
19 #28 Lu Ming (Changsha) 17.012
20 #66 Xiao Shibao (Macau) 17.329
21 #99 Guang Zun (Chongqing) 17.404
22 #26 Jiang Anyi (Guangzhou) 17.405
23 #40 Ongmu Yeti (Chengdu) 17.532
24 #1 Jill Singletary (Saint Kanye) 17.571
25 #82 Chou Min (Xiamen) 17.619
26 #21 Chai Dong (Nanning) 17.630
27 #0 Chiemi Hino (Aji No Moto) 17.669
28 #58 Zhang Yelei (Hangzhou) 18.039
29 #110 Phat Karma (Lhakpa-TMW) 18.168
30 #10 Gavin Ogden (Saint Kanye) 18.378
31 #38 Hang Qing (Xiamen) 18.576
32 #077 Kemal Shalhoub (Chengdu) 18.641
33 #25 Jiang Hong (Wuchang) 18.752
34 #001 Daku Doli Rai (Chengdu) DNF
35 #29 Hei Mi (Kunming) DNF
36 #15 Qin Di (Nanchang) DNF
37 #96 Shao Mengxia (Guilin) DNF
38 #84 Jamie Eirian (Valentine Z) DNF
39 #9 Asmira Doleeb (Lhakpa-TMW) DNF
1 #80 Cao Qian (Guangzhou) 15.377
2 #32 Kalden Tso (Kowloon) 15.637
3 #66 Xiao Shibao (Macau) 15.662
4 #71 Rusty Ibuna (Filindostan) 15.684
5 #22 Wangdi Yao (Chongqing) 15.711
6 #3 Xiu Guanying (Jiujiang) 15.752
7 #0 Chiemi Hino (Aji No Moto) 15.784
8 #588 Koshiro Kawai (Abanhfleft) 15.909
9 #86 Che Zechi (Kowloon) 15.950
10 #33 Tyler Linde (Nanchang) 16.117
11 #26 Jiang Anyi (Guangzhou) 16.366
12 #69 Max Gannon (Saint Kanye) 16.397
13 #108 Tsewang Bai (Nanning) 16.520
14 #18 Huang Cheng (Guilin) 16.582
15 #19 Chen Hui (Chengdu) 16.809
16 #110 Phat Karma (Lhakpa-TMW) 16.860
17 #21 Chai Dong (Nanning) 17.481
18 #12 Wang Lizhai (Changsha) 17.488
19 #38 Hang Qing (Xiamen) 17.527
20 #10 Gavin Ogden (Saint Kanye) 17.729
21 #25 Jiang Hong (Wuchang) 17.913
22 #92 Wu Yong (Shenzhen) 18.001
23 #36 Glen Reid (Saint Kanye) 18.133
24 #82 Chou Min (Xiamen) 18.148
25 #58 Zhang Yelei (Hangzhou) 18.197
26 #28 Lu Ming (Changsha) 18.314
27 #08 Kang Jibo (Macau) 18.367
28 #64 Phinjo Sun (Chengdu) 18.537
29 #99 Guang Zun (Chongqing) 18.550
30 #1 Jill Singletary (Saint Kanye) 18.761
31 #40 Ongmu Yeti (Chengdu) 18.798
32 #077 Kemal Shalhoub (Chengdu) DNF
33 #23 David Clarke (Abanhfleft) DNF
1 #10 Gavin Ogden (Saint Kanye) 15.490
2 #71 Rusty Ibuna (Filindostan) 15.539
3 #66 Xiao Shibao (Macau) 15.686
4 #86 Che Zechi (Kowloon) 15.694
5 #80 Cao Qian (Guangzhou) 15.699
6 #36 Glen Reid (Saint Kanye) 15.712
7 #69 Max Gannon (Saint Kanye) 15.715
8 #588 Koshiro Kawai (Abanhfleft) 15.763
9 #19 Chen Hui (Chengdu) 15.921
10 #21 Chai Dong (Nanning) 15.939
11 #32 Kalden Tso (Kowloon) 15.977
12 #33 Tyler Linde (Nanchang) 16.378
13 #58 Zhang Yelei (Hangzhou) 16.392
14 #108 Tsewang Bai (Nanning) 16.434
15 #82 Chou Min (Xiamen) 16.631
16 #0 Chiemi Hino (Aji No Moto) 16.677
17 #22 Wangdi Yao (Chongqing) 16.770
18 #92 Wu Yong (Shenzhen) 17.027
19 #64 Phinjo Sun (Chengdu) 17.044
20 #26 Jiang Anyi (Guangzhou) 17.122
21 #08 Kang Jibo (Macau) 17.130
22 #40 Ongmu Yeti (Chengdu) 17.136
23 #1 Jill Singletary (Saint Kanye) 17.189
24 #25 Jiang Hong (Wuchang) 17.464
25 #3 Xiu Guanying (Jiujiang) 17.716
26 #38 Hang Qing (Xiamen) 17.745
27 #18 Huang Cheng (Guilin) 18.053
28 #28 Lu Ming (Changsha) 18.766
29 #110 Phat Karma (Lhakpa-TMW) 18.986
30 #99 Guang Zun (Chongqing) DNF
31 #12 Wang Lizhai (Changsha) DNF
1 #33 Tyler Linde (Nanchang) 15.329
2 #40 Ongmu Yeti (Chengdu) 15.399
3 #19 Chen Hui (Chengdu) 15.496
4 #71 Rusty Ibuna (Filindostan) 15.512
5 #08 Kang Jibo (Macau) 15.539
6 #32 Kalden Tso (Kowloon) 15.992
7 #66 Xiao Shibao (Macau) 15.993
8 #22 Wangdi Yao (Chongqing) 16.016
9 #10 Gavin Ogden (Saint Kanye) 16.076
10 #21 Chai Dong (Nanning) 16.193
11 #28 Lu Ming (Changsha) 16.310
12 #108 Tsewang Bai (Nanning) 16.405
13 #82 Chou Min (Xiamen) 16.407
14 #36 Glen Reid (Saint Kanye) 16.464
15 #18 Huang Cheng (Guilin) 16.874
16 #64 Phinjo Sun (Chengdu) 16.905
17 #86 Che Zechi (Kowloon) 16.997
18 #58 Zhang Yelei (Hangzhou) 17.180
19 #69 Max Gannon (Saint Kanye) 17.310
20 #3 Xiu Guanying (Jiujiang) 17.441
21 #80 Cao Qian (Guangzhou) 17.533
22 #1 Jill Singletary (Saint Kanye) 17.693
23 #588 Koshiro Kawai (Abanhfleft) 17.716
24 #92 Wu Yong (Shenzhen) 17.848
25 #25 Jiang Hong (Wuchang) 17.921
26 #110 Phat Karma (Lhakpa-TMW) 17.943
27 #0 Chiemi Hino (Aji No Moto) 18.057
28 #38 Hang Qing (Xiamen) 18.589
29 #26 Jiang Anyi (Guangzhou) 18.685
1 #71 Rusty Ibuna (Filindostan) 15.511
2 #28 Lu Ming (Changsha) 15.657
3 #66 Xiao Shibao (Macau) 16.084
4 #32 Kalden Tso (Kowloon) 16.116
5 #08 Kang Jibo (Macau) 16.354
6 #80 Cao Qian (Guangzhou) 16.426
7 #26 Jiang Anyi (Guangzhou) 16.433
8 #0 Chiemi Hino (Aji No Moto) 16.516
9 #588 Koshiro Kawai (Abanhfleft) 16.577
10 #86 Che Zechi (Kowloon) 16.719
11 #18 Huang Cheng (Guilin) 16.914
12 #22 Wangdi Yao (Chongqing) 17.246
13 #36 Glen Reid (Saint Kanye) 17.365
14 #25 Jiang Hong (Wuchang) 17.386
15 #110 Phat Karma (Lhakpa-TMW) 17.460
16 #1 Jill Singletary (Saint Kanye) 17.503
17 #58 Zhang Yelei (Hangzhou) 17.580
18 #40 Ongmu Yeti (Chengdu) 17.666
19 #10 Gavin Ogden (Saint Kanye) 17.672
20 #69 Max Gannon (Saint Kanye) 17.681
21 #3 Xiu Guanying (Jiujiang) 17.780
22 #19 Chen Hui (Chengdu) 17.852
23 #64 Phinjo Sun (Chengdu) 18.140
24 #21 Chai Dong (Nanning) 18.217
25 #82 Chou Min (Xiamen) 18.346
26 #108 Tsewang Bai (Nanning) 18.496
27 #38 Hang Qing (Xiamen) 18.912
28 #33 Tyler Linde (Nanchang) DNF
29 #92 Wu Yong (Shenzhen) DNF
1 #71 Rusty Ibuna (Filindostan) 15.572
2 #32 Kalden Tso (Kowloon) 15.893
3 #66 Xiao Shibao (Macau) 16.151
4 #80 Cao Qian (Guangzhou) 16.176
5 #22 Wangdi Yao (Chongqing) 16.285
6 #19 Chen Hui (Chengdu) 16.310
7 #588 Koshiro Kawai (Abanhfleft) 16.380
8 #86 Che Zechi (Kowloon) 16.403
9 #08 Kang Jibo (Macau) 16.669
10 #69 Max Gannon (Saint Kanye) 16.687
11 #36 Glen Reid (Saint Kanye) 16.896
12 #18 Huang Cheng (Guilin) 16.913
13 #3 Xiu Guanying (Jiujiang) 16.918
14 #0 Chiemi Hino (Aji No Moto) 16.941
15 #108 Tsewang Bai (Nanning) 16.947
16 #10 Gavin Ogden (Saint Kanye) 17.069
17 #21 Chai Dong (Nanning) 17.092
18 #26 Jiang Anyi (Guangzhou) 17.202
19 #28 Lu Ming (Changsha) 17.212
20 #40 Ongmu Yeti (Chengdu) 17.306
21 #82 Chou Min (Xiamen) 17.430
22 #58 Zhang Yelei (Hangzhou) 17.478
23 #64 Phinjo Sun (Chengdu) 17.523
24 #1 Jill Singletary (Saint Kanye) 17.743
25 #110 Phat Karma (Lhakpa-TMW) 17.847
26 #25 Jiang Hong (Wuchang) 17.887
27 #38 Hang Qing (Xiamen) 18.270
28 #33 Tyler Linde (Nanchang) DNF
29 #92 Wu Yong (Shenzhen) DNF
30 #99 Guang Zun (Chongqing) DNF
31 #12 Wang Lizhai (Changsha) DNF
32 #077 Kemal Shalhoub (Chengdu) DNF
33 #23 David Clarke (Abanhfleft) DNF
34 #001 Daku Doli Rai (Chengdu) DNF
35 #29 Hei Mi (Kunming) DNF
36 #15 Qin Di (Nanchang) DNF
37 #96 Shao Mengxia (Guilin) DNF
38 #84 Jamie Eirian (Valentine Z) DNF
39 #9 Asmira Doleeb (Lhakpa-TMW) DNF
by Hapilopper » Sun Jul 18, 2021 11:02 pm
by The Northern Chinese Republic » Sun Jul 18, 2021 11:55 pm
by TJUN-ia » Mon Jul 19, 2021 9:30 am
MemeWatch
1) "Mr Hapilopper" Drake Stevenson (#81) - For inciting war because of a dead bird Margaret gave him...twice!
by Hapilopper » Mon Jul 19, 2021 4:16 pm
by Saint Kanye » Mon Jul 19, 2021 8:21 pm
by Valentine Z » Mon Jul 19, 2021 10:17 pm
♪ If you are reading my sig, I want you to have the best day ever ! You are worth it, do not let anyone get you down ! ♪
Glory to De Geweldige Sierlijke Katachtige Utopia en Zijne Autonome Machten ov Valentine Z !
(✿◠‿◠) ☆ \(^_^)/ ☆
♡ Issues Thread ♡ Photography Stuff ♡ Project: Save F7. ♡ Stats Analysis ♡
♡ The Sixty! ♡ Valentian Stories! ♡ Gwen's Adventures! ♡
• Never trouble trouble until trouble troubles you.
• World Map is a cat playing with Australia.
by Garden at 6th Mile Road » Mon Jul 19, 2021 10:17 pm
The vast and endless garden is filled with blue tinted lights, along with cold temperatures bordering 20 to 40 Kelvins. A large, endless world with forests of trees as far as eyes can see, and perhaps with an occasional lake. Other than the blue-tinted trees and the coldness, there seems to be no sign of any sapient life at first glance - an empty and cold world that also has a soothing effect on those who saw it with their own eyes.
• Self-proclaimed King of Forum 7, a.k.a. Forum 7 dweller that your mom warns you about. (Got inspiration from Folknoren).
• Favorite catchphrase: Nani the f**k, so many ninjas.
• A dimensional rift created from nuclear bombs.
• Violently violated the Laws of Thermodynamics with shoddy writing.
by The Sherpa Empire » Tue Jul 20, 2021 12:02 am
by Xanneria » Tue Jul 20, 2021 9:15 am
by Filindostan » Tue Jul 20, 2021 11:12 am
by Aji No Moto » Tue Jul 20, 2021 11:30 am
by Abanhfleft » Tue Jul 20, 2021 1:24 pm
by Newmanistan » Tue Jul 20, 2021 6:49 pm
NSSCRA Multiversal Series
1 #44- Kai Qiang (The Sherpa Empire) 22.828
2 #7- Clarissa Alanis Star Samantha (Valentine Z) 22.836
3 #15- Anastasia Freya Yadana Aye (Valentine Z) 22.849
4 #96- Guillermo Archer (Abanhfleft) 22.857
5 #18- Jeremiah Brooke (Saint Kanye) 22.861
6 #99- Fiona Sunarya (Filindostan) 22.861
7 #98- Wilma von Cärinthen (Abanhfleft) *Q* 22.864
8 #79- Dinggu Wang (Abanhfleft) 22.906
9 #27- Maddie Alexander (Tropicorp) 22.910
10 #07- Michael Stefan (TJUN-ia) 22.914
11 #73- Taylor Henderson (Hapilopper) 22.927
12 #06- Rinzi Aogar Zakhilwal (The Sherpa Empire) 22.971
13 #43- Tsering Chu (The Sherpa Empire) 22.974
14 #81- Drake Stevenson (Hapilopper) 22.981
15 #70- Gongming Gao (The Northern Chinese Republic) 23.005
16 #8- Chris Holmes (Hapilopper) 23.006
17 #55- Holly Aurora Lapia Starlight (G6MR) 23.022
18 #03- Maddison Riley-Jones (TJUN-ia) *Q* 23.043
19 #60- Rockii Ezis (Filindostan) 23.052
20 #41- Yraaga Gilli'i (Vilita & Turori) 23.054
21 #31- Gwen Tracer Allison Oxton (Valentine Z) 23.086
22 #0- Hana Bhe (Filindostan) *Q* 23.102
23 #64- Alfonso Mercado (TJUN-ia) 23.169
24 #26- Jenna Logan (Tropicorp) 23.197
25 #5- Liangmei Li (Newmanistan) 23.226
26 #28- Cocoabo #28 (Tropicorp) 23.238
27 #76- Jolyn Maxine Caulfield Ceeta (G6MR) *Q* 23.264
28 #12- Ricky Lee (The Northern Chinese Republic) *Q* 23.276
29 #3- Sage Caldwell (Saint Kanye) 23.281
30 #30- Lexi Patterson (Jebslund) *Q* 23.418
31 #13- Brigadegeneral Eva Kerman (Jebslund) 23.437
32 #32- Kalden Tso (The Sherpa Empire) 23.439
33 #46- Thea Alvarez (Saint Kanye) 23.526
34 #16- Eddie Walters Jr. (Xanneria) 23.532
35 #40- Shigeru Ishikawa (Squidroidia) 23.563
36 #48- Ashley Matthews (Newmanistan) *Q* 23.576
37 #90- Lexie Shelby (Sword Island) *Q* 23.624
38 #00- Eiji Ibi (Aji No Moto) 23.635
39 #56- Kelly Monroe (Xanneria) *Q* 23.681
40 #97- Celeste (Yesopalitha) 23.783
41 #35- Kassie Collins (Sword Island) *Q* 23.824
42 #19- Lilith (Yesopalitha) *Q* 23.838
43 #14- River 'Shark' Suzgar II (Vilita & Turori) 23.924
44 #29- Velorina (Yesopalitha) *Q* 23.956
45 #08- Bart Wheeler (Northwinds) 24.030
46 #2- Centur Tiones (Vilita & Turori) 24.120
47 #71- Rusty Ibuna (Filindostan) 24.294
48 #25- Jessica Franssen (Vangaziland) 24.406
49 #1- Vanda Rosa Cordeiro Kerman (Jebslund) *Q* 24.438
50 #17- Gavon Mitchell (Roromania) 24.496
51 #89- Tommy Vinnlund (Vangaziland) *Q* 24.613
52 #24- Travis Barkley (Newmanistan) *Q* 24.692
53 #75- Floyd Hackerbee (Vangaziland) *Q* 24.769
54 #05- Micheal Rush (Sword Island) 24.773
55 #21- Bob Wallace (Roromania) *Q* 24.774
56 #58- Steven Beverely (Roromania) *Q* 24.994
NSSCRA EverLong Series
1 #10- Valkyrie Valentijn Samantha Constantine (Valentine Z) 38.147
2 #72- Barnabas Mate (Filindostan) 38.348
3 #39- Rustam Ilyich Yudin (Abanhfleft) 38.377
4 #41- Turakki Mayelli (Vilita & Turori) 38.414
5 #20- Daryl Calhoun (Saint Kanye) 38.435
6 #40- Agata Kosaryova (Abanhfleft) 38.443
7 #98- Jixaka Motorai (Tropicorp) 38.462
8 #22- Pyotr Lavrentiev (Saint Kanye) 38.476
9 #8- Ceiridwen (Yesopalitha) 38.534
10 #4- Islago Tizilna (Vilita & Turori) 38.553
11 #96- Alice Jepkosgei (TJUN-ia) 38.683
12 #05- Chris Gordon (Sword Island) 38.745
13 #77- Al Shelton (Hapilopper) 38.754
14 #0- Tadashi Mitsubishi (Aji No Moto) 38.916
15 #97- Robin Dragonovic (TJUN-ia) 38.975
16 #71- Mercy Binayas (Filindostan) 38.990
17 #04- Byrce Evans (Sword Island) 39.006
18 #47- Edmund Flanders (Hapilopper) 39.014
19 #60- Marcus Alan Ariel Reynolds (Valentine Z) 39.074
20 #00- Shigeru Tsuchie (Aji No Moto) 39.102
21 #59- Brookes Benson (Xanneria) 39.132
22 #37- Cocoabo #37 (Tropicorp) 39.152
23 #49- Lotara Novorali (Vilita & Turori) 39.263
24 #16- Mart Munro (Xanneria) 39.347
25 #70- Shania Soraya (Filindostan) 39.849
26 #57- Gordon Orton (Appalachian Nation) 40.128
27 #5- Ryan Carroll (Newmanistan) 40.185
28 #9- Licio Granado (Lisander) 40.190
29 #1- Jupiter Cosmos (Space) 40.249
30 #24- Dwight Webster (Newmanistan) 40.415
31 #15- Harrison Cooper (Appalachian Nation) 40.416
32 #27- Bryan Harrison (Tropicorp) 40.759
NSSCRA EverLong Series
1 #60- Marcus Alan Ariel Reynolds (Valentine Z) 38.225 WINNER
2 #10- Valkyrie Valentijn Samantha Constantine (Valentine Z) 38.265
3 #22- Pyotr Lavrentiev (Saint Kanye) 38.280
4 #20- Daryl Calhoun (Saint Kanye) 38.290
5 #0- Tadashi Mitsubishi (Aji No Moto) 38.309
6 #49- Lotara Novorali (Vilita & Turori) 38.378
7 #70- Shania Soraya (Filindostan) 38.381
8 #96- Alice Jepkosgei (TJUN-ia) 38.416
9 #77- Al Shelton (Hapilopper) 38.477
10 #27- Bryan Harrison (Tropicorp) 38.488
11 #04- Byrce Evans (Sword Island) 38.490
12 #98- Jixaka Motorai (Tropicorp) 38.503
13 #41- Turakki Mayelli (Vilita & Turori) 38.615
14 #72- Barnabas Mate (Filindostan) 38.623
15 #05- Chris Gordon (Sword Island) 38.656
16 #71- Mercy Binayas (Filindostan) 38.681
17 #40- Agata Kosaryova (Abanhfleft) 38.705
18 #4- Islago Tizilna (Vilita & Turori) 38.715
19 #97- Robin Dragonovic (TJUN-ia) 38.730
20 #47- Edmund Flanders (Hapilopper) 38.806
21 #37- Cocoabo #37 (Tropicorp) 38.837
22 #00- Shigeru Tsuchie (Aji No Moto) 39.052
23 #39- Rustam Ilyich Yudin (Abanhfleft) 39.142
24 #59- Brookes Benson (Xanneria) 39.534
25 #16- Mart Munro (Xanneria) 39.884
26 #8- Ceiridwen (Yesopalitha) 40.033
27 #24- Dwight Webster (Newmanistan) 40.112
28 #9- Licio Granado (Lisander) 40.187
29 #15- Harrison Cooper (Appalachian Nation) 40.203
30 #57- Gordon Orton (Appalachian Nation) 40.358
31 #5- Ryan Carroll (Newmanistan) 40.432
32 #1- Jupiter Cosmos (Space) 40.497
+-----+-------------------------------------------------------------------------+--------+
| Pos | EverLong Contenders Series | Points |
+-----+-------------------------------------------------------------------------+--------+
| 1 | #49- Lotara Novorali (Vilita & Turori) | 86 |
| 2 | #41- Turakki Mayelli (Vilita & Turori)* | 79 |
| 3 | #20- Daryl Calhoun (Saint Kanye) | 77 |
| 4 | #10- Valkyrie Valentijn Samantha Constantine (Valentine Z) | 77 |
| 5 | #27- Bryan Harrison (Tropicorp) | 76 |
| 6 | #72- Barnabas Mate (Filindostan) | 73 |
| 7 | #71- Mercy Binayas (Filindostan) | 69 |
| 8 | #0- Tadashi Mitsubishi (Aji No Moto) | 68 |
| 9 | #70- Shania Soraya (Filindostan) | 67 |
| 10 | #77- Al Shelton (Hapilopper) | 65 |
| 11 | #98- Jixaka Motorai (Tropicorp) | 64 |
| 12 | #22- Pyotr Lavrentiev (Saint Kanye) | 62 |
| 13 | #00- Shigeru Tsuchie (Aji No Moto) | 60 |
| 14 | #37- Cocoabo #37 (Tropicorp) | 55 |
| 15 | #04- Byrce Evans (Sword Island) | 55 |
| 16 | #96- Alice Jepkosgei (TJUN-ia) | 55 |
| 17 | #60- Marcus Alan Ariel Reynolds (Valentine Z)* | 54 |
| 18 | #47- Edmund Flanders (Hapilopper) | 53 |
| 19 | #39- Rustam Ilyich Yudin (Abanhfleft)* | 50 |
| 20 | #4- Islago Tizilna (Vilita & Turori | 49 |
| 21 | #97- Robin Dragonovic (TJUN-ia) | 42 |
| 22 | #05- Carson Zanby (Sword Island) | 40 |
| 23 | #59- Brookes Benson (Xanneria) | 39 |
| 24 | #16- Mart Munro (Xanneria) | 37 |
| 25 | #8- Ceiridwen (Yesopalitha) | 28 |
| 26 | #40- Agata Kosaryova (Abanhfleft) | 24 |
| 27 | #15- Harrison Cooper (Appalachian Nation) | 19 |
| 28 | #05- Chris Gordon (Sword Island) | 18 |
| 29 | #24- Dwight Webster (Newmanistan) | 17 |
| 30 | #9- Licio Granado (Lisander) | 17 |
| 31 | #57- Gordon Orton (Appalachian Nation) | 8 |
| 32 | #5- Ryan Carroll (Newmanistan) | 7 |
| 33 | #1- Jupiter Cosmos (Space) | 6 |
+-----+-------------------------------------------------------------------------+--------+
by Hapilopper » Tue Jul 20, 2021 9:24 pm
by The Northern Chinese Republic » Wed Jul 21, 2021 1:06 am
by Saint Kanye » Wed Jul 21, 2021 7:47 am
@CeroatLav
Congrats to my brother @39YudinRustamIlyich on the win! Mother Ceroat is smiling proudly on you!
#NSSCRA : #VisitMarietta300 : #ForAUnitedCeroat
@Luna_Althea
@HapiDrake81 if you don't want the plush bird, I'd gladly take it off your hands - Cocoabo46 needs some new friends!
#NSSCRA
@LenaH8sU
Whoever sent that plush bird to @HapiDrake81 was total lame sauce. I myself would have given him a real dead bird. Or two. Or 81. Or 87.
#NSSCRA
@TyLindeRacing
Make way Brooke, Qiang, Talvela, iBen - there's a new champion in town! Tyler mfing Linde, KING OF THE YAKS!
#NSSCRA : #IRACT : #WGPC : #YakRacing
by Abanhfleft » Wed Jul 21, 2021 11:12 am
Advertisement
Users browsing this forum: Carpathia and Ruthenia, Mytanija, Taxhavn
Advertisement