Advertisement
by Banija » Thu Oct 29, 2020 6:46 pm
by Chromatika » Thu Oct 29, 2020 11:08 pm
by Abanhfleft » Fri Oct 30, 2020 12:22 am
by Indusse » Fri Oct 30, 2020 3:57 am
Yellow Group Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Chromatika 1 1 0 74 67 +7
Indusse 1 1 0 75 68 +7
3 Valladares 1 1 0 84 79 +5
4 Abanhfleft 1 0 1 79 84 −5
5 Ethane 1 0 1 68 75 −7
Kohnhead 1 0 1 67 74 −7
------------------
------------------
------------------
------------------
------------------
------------------
by Graintfjall » Fri Oct 30, 2020 5:01 am
Red Group Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Northwest Kalactin 2 2 0 152 128 +24
2 Equestria 2 1 1 161 145 +16
3 Hispinas 2 1 1 148 167 −19
4 Juvencus 2 1 1 166 168 −2
5 Nagore 2 1 1 166 154 +12
6 Sannyamathaland 2 0 2 122 153 −31
Orange Group Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Lisander 2 2 0 161 145 +16
2 Omerica 2 2 0 156 142 +14
3 Pemecutan 2 1 1 155 148 +7
4 Terre Septentrionale 2 1 1 158 152 +6
5 The Jovannic 2 0 2 140 157 −17
6 Megistos 2 0 2 141 167 −26
Yellow Group Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Valladares 2 2 0 163 139 +24
2 Abanhfleft 2 1 1 171 157 +14
3 Chromatika 2 1 1 147 159 −12
4 Kohnhead 2 1 1 146 149 −3
5 Indusse 2 1 1 150 147 +3
6 Ethane 2 0 2 128 154 −26
Green Group Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Sarzonia 2 2 0 179 133 +46
2 Central Shaneville 2 1 1 157 162 −5
3 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 2 1 1 155 158 −3
4 The Grearish Union 2 1 1 144 145 −1
5 ZSeparatists 2 1 1 158 152 +6
6 Sylestone 2 0 2 142 185 −43
Blue Group Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Drawkland 2 2 0 184 136 +48
2 Kriegiersien 2 2 0 171 153 +18
3 Delaclava 2 1 1 168 157 +11
4 Tikariot 2 1 1 142 158 −16
5 Ottomeme 2 0 2 139 154 −15
6 Hebitaka 2 0 2 140 186 −46
Indigo Group Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Banija 2 2 0 230 122 +108
2 Græntfjall 2 2 0 154 146 +8
3 Vykta 2 1 1 162 145 +17
4 Southwest Eastnorth 2 1 1 138 186 −48
5 Qasden 2 0 2 135 166 −31
6 Rwekazaland 2 0 2 134 188 −54
Violet Group Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Valanora 2 2 0 174 127 +47
2 Trolleborg 2 2 0 148 126 +22
3 West Phoenicia 2 1 1 143 145 −2
4 TJUN-ia 2 1 1 145 152 −7
5 Greater Kamilistan 2 0 2 152 162 −10
6 Zeta Reka and Hügeltaldom 2 0 2 124 174 −50
Octarine Group Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Newmanistan 2 2 0 199 132 +67
2 Lochario 2 2 0 138 133 +5
3 Squidroidia 2 1 1 148 134 +14
4 Nova Anglicana 2 1 1 168 160 +8
5 HUElavia 2 0 2 124 169 −45
6 Maccian 2 0 2 126 175 −49
by Sarzonia » Fri Oct 30, 2020 5:37 am
by Squidroidia » Fri Oct 30, 2020 6:17 am
by Kriegiersien » Fri Oct 30, 2020 6:19 am
by Central Shaneville » Fri Oct 30, 2020 6:29 am
by Southwest Eastnorth » Fri Oct 30, 2020 9:03 am
TEAM 1 2 | 3 4 F
QAS 10 25 | 17 19 71
SWE 21 20 | 16 22 78
TOP SCORERS - QAS
PF #?? 20pts 7rbs 5 assists
SG #?? 15pts 2 rbs 3 assists
PG #?? 14pts 5 rbs 2 assist
TOP SCORERS -SWE
S. Deagle 20pts 8rbs 7assist
Goncalvez 15pts 10rbs 6 assist
Tristan Bumfry 15 pts 3rbs 5 assist
by Banija » Fri Oct 30, 2020 9:13 am
by TJUN-ia » Fri Oct 30, 2020 10:14 am
by Northwest Kalactin » Fri Oct 30, 2020 2:27 pm
Players Mins Pts Rbd Ast Stl Blk
Josh Abbott 33 22 5 8 3 1
Rick Garza 28 8 1 6 2 0
Charlie Larson 36 15 7 2 2 1
Jorge Sutton 26 11 6 6 0 2
Michael Hughes 36 17 13 3 1 4
Roy Carter 11 3 3 1 0 0
Steven Stewart 15 7 3 3 1 0
Joe Green 12 5 2 2 0 0
Billy Bell 3 0 0 1 0 0
Chris Parker 0 0 0 0 0 0
200 88 40 32 9 8
by Trolleborg » Fri Oct 30, 2020 4:12 pm
by Hebitaka » Fri Oct 30, 2020 10:42 pm
by Indusse » Fri Oct 30, 2020 11:31 pm
Yellow Group
Indusse 75–79 Kohnhead
Abanhfleft 92–73 Chromatika
Ethane 60–79 Valladares
Yellow Group Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Valladares 2 2 0 163 139 +24
2 Abanhfleft 2 1 1 171 157 +14
3 Chromatika 2 1 1 147 159 −12
4 Kohnhead 2 1 1 146 149 −3
5 Indusse 2 1 1 150 147 +3
6 Ethane 2 0 2 128 154 −26
------------------
------------------
------------------
------------------
------------------
------------------
by Sannyamathland » Sat Oct 31, 2020 4:38 am
by Graintfjall » Sat Oct 31, 2020 5:12 am
Red Group Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Northwest Kalactin 3 3 0 242 206 +36
2 Equestria 3 2 1 244 221 +23
3 Hispinas 3 2 1 235 244 −9
4 Juvencus 3 1 2 242 251 −9
5 Nagore 3 1 2 244 244 0
6 Sannyamathaland 3 0 3 199 240 −41
Orange Group Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Lisander 3 3 0 253 202 +51
2 Terre Septentrionale 3 2 1 250 231 +19
3 Omerica 3 2 1 213 234 −21
4 Pemecutan 3 1 2 234 240 −6
5 The Jovannic 3 1 2 226 234 −8
6 Megistos 3 0 3 218 253 −35
Yellow Group Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Valladares 3 3 0 249 200 +49
2 Chromatika 3 2 1 241 247 −6
3 Kohnhead 3 2 1 222 221 +1
4 Abanhfleft 3 1 2 243 233 +10
5 Indusse 3 1 2 211 233 −22
6 Ethane 3 0 3 216 248 −32
Green Group Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Sarzonia 3 3 0 263 214 +49
2 Central Shaneville 3 2 1 254 245 +9
3 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 3 2 1 255 227 +28
4 The Grearish Union 3 1 2 227 242 −15
5 ZSeparatists 3 1 2 239 236 +3
6 Sylestone 3 0 3 211 285 −74
Blue Group Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Drawkland 3 3 0 258 195 +63
2 Kriegiersien 3 3 0 243 205 +38
3 Delaclava 3 2 1 244 227 +17
4 Tikariot 3 1 2 194 230 −36
5 Ottomeme 3 0 3 198 228 −30
6 Hebitaka 3 0 3 210 262 −52
Indigo Group Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Banija 3 3 0 321 194 +127
2 Græntfjall 3 3 0 245 210 +35
3 Vykta 3 2 1 254 202 +52
4 Southwest Eastnorth 3 1 2 202 277 −75
5 Qasden 3 0 3 207 257 −50
6 Rwekazaland 3 0 3 191 280 −89
Violet Group Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Valanora 3 3 0 274 222 +52
2 Trolleborg 3 2 1 243 226 +17
3 TJUN-ia 3 2 1 226 226 0
4 West Phoenicia 3 1 2 217 226 −9
5 Zeta Reka and Hügeltaldom 3 1 2 204 240 −36
6 Greater Kamilistan 3 0 3 218 242 −24
Octarine Group Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Newmanistan 3 3 0 315 198 +117
2 Lochario 3 2 1 204 249 −45
3 Squidroidia 3 2 1 225 197 +28
4 Nova Anglicana 3 1 2 231 237 −6
5 Maccian 3 1 2 206 253 −47
6 HUElavia 3 0 3 202 249 −47
by Indusse » Sat Oct 31, 2020 5:59 am
Yellow Group
Valladares 86–61 Indusse
Chromatika 81–81 Ethane (94–88 OT)
Kohnhead 76–72 Abanhfleft
Yellow Group Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Valladares 3 3 0 249 200 +49
2 Chromatika 3 2 1 241 247 −6
3 Kohnhead 3 2 1 222 221 +1
4 Abanhfleft 3 1 2 243 233 +10
5 Indusse 3 1 2 211 233 −22
6 Ethane 3 0 3 216 248 −32
------------------
------------------
------------------
------------------
------------------
------------------
by Central Shaneville » Sat Oct 31, 2020 6:14 am
Green Group Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Sarzonia 3 3 0 263 214 +49
2 Central Shaneville 3 2 1 254 245 +9
3 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 3 2 1 255 227 +28
4 The Grearish Union 3 1 2 227 242 −15
5 ZSeparatists 3 1 2 239 236 +3
6 Sylestone 3 0 3 211 285 −74
by Banija » Sat Oct 31, 2020 6:46 am
Super Skill Contest Signups
The Olympic Committee of Banija officially signs up the following athletes for the IBC 30 Super Skills Contest
Three Point Shooting
1. Labanzi Nabongo
2. Saihou Uster
Skills
1. Ibezimako Akabueze
2. Ebrahima Faye
Slam Dunk
1. Ezekiel Bullo
2. Antouman Ceesay
by Squidroidia » Sat Oct 31, 2020 6:57 am
by Kriegiersien » Sat Oct 31, 2020 7:18 am
by Rwekazaland » Sat Oct 31, 2020 7:45 am
by Hispinas » Sat Oct 31, 2020 8:30 am
Advertisement
Users browsing this forum: Carpathia and Ruthenia, Sylestone, Taxhavn, Unmet Player
Advertisement