Pre-Postseason
Postseason
Northwest Kalactin (NWK) Qualifiers
Murwelldobah
Yamba
Coffs
Advertisement
by Northwest Kalactin » Fri Apr 03, 2020 6:10 pm
by Filindostan » Fri Apr 03, 2020 8:08 pm
by Donnacona » Wed Apr 08, 2020 2:16 pm
Donnacona (DCA) qualifiers
Trevona BC
Summerside Jets
Manchester Tigers
Donnacona (DCA) venue bids
IUBC Trophy: Arena Elettricagosto, Trevona, Agosto del Sud, Donnacona (home of Trevona BC)
Home of Trevona BC, Arena Elettricagosto has 17,500 Seats and is the largest arena in the former Agosto del Sud. Trevona is the fifth largest city in the new agglomerated Donnacona and is trying to make a name for itself as a global city, and thinks hosting the IUBC Trophy is a good way to start.
by Darmen » Fri Apr 10, 2020 9:47 am
Northern ConferencePlayoffs
East Division Pld W L PF PA PD Win %
1 Tim City Giants 86 76 10 7972 6856 +1116 0.884 Playoffs (1)
2 Brady City Wildcats 86 61 25 7655 6988 +667 0.709 Playoffs (3)
3 Sterling City Knights 86 49 37 7434 7118 +316 0.570 Playoffs (4)
4 Upper Township Cougars 86 37 49 7110 7606 -496 0.430 Playoffs (8)
5 Berbari Hooligans 86 26 60 7091 7700 -609 0.302
Central Division Pld W L PF PA PD Win %
1 Eau Claire Wolves 86 63 23 7743 6979 +764 0.733 Playoffs (2)
2 Tilden Flyers 86 47 39 7180 7161 +19 0.547 Playoffs (6)
3 New Darmen Steam 86 30 56 7107 7526 -419 0.349
4 Springfield Armor 86 28 58 7040 7640 -600 0.326
5 New Istria Dragons 86 23 63 7028 7781 -753 0.267
West Division Pld W L PF PA PD Win %
1 Tempala Bulls 86 48 38 7356 7207 +149 0.558 Playoffs (5)
2 Liverpool BC 86 46 40 7531 7318 +213 0.535 Playoffs (7)
3 Sportklub Palerma 86 33 53 7261 7568 -307 0.384
4 Huntington Moose 86 32 54 7022 7472 -450 0.372
5 Chippewa Valley Widowmakers 86 26 60 7018 7528 -510 0.302
Southern Conference
East Division Pld W L PF PA PD Win %
1 Rogerton Sharks 86 53 33 7323 7095 +228 0.616 Playoffs (5)
2 Johnho Rocks 86 45 41 7269 7048 +221 0.523 Playoffs (8)
3 Pisuvar Ballers 86 33 53 7151 7611 -460 0.384
4 Kalenda Colonels 86 33 53 7156 7621 -465 0.384
5 Portes Ava Admirals 86 28 58 7044 7705 -661 0.326
Central Division Pld W L PF PA PD Win %
1 Scott City Phoenix 86 76 10 8076 6680 +1396 0.884 Playoffs (1)
2 Brham Eagles 86 59 27 7690 7110 +580 0.686 Playoffs (4)
3 Vogler City Lions 86 50 36 7505 7286 +219 0.581 Playoffs (6)
4 Buckingham Gold 86 29 57 7086 7602 -516 0.337
5 Kingsville Rulerz 86 26 60 6990 7672 -682 0.302
West Division Pld W L PF PA PD Win %
1 Leicester Square Riders 86 68 18 8060 6732 +1328 0.791 Playoffs (2)
2 Chuckio Raiders 86 61 25 7771 6949 +822 0.709 Playoffs (3)
3 Romanopolis United 86 48 38 7523 7347 +176 0.558 Playoffs (7)
4 Augusta Razorsharks 86 33 53 7130 7591 -461 0.384
5 Bloomer Hawks 86 23 63 6896 7721 -825 0.267
Northern Conference
Tim City Giants 89–80 Upper Township Cougars
Tim City Giants 100–85 Upper Township Cougars
Upper Township Cougars 83–84 Tim City Giants
Upper Township Cougars 73–69 Tim City Giants
Tim City Giants 75–67 Upper Township Cougars
Tim City Giants win series, 4-1
Eau Claire Wolves 94–79 Liverpool BC
Eau Claire Wolves 91–73 Liverpool BC
Liverpool BC 88–88 Eau Claire Wolves (98–102 OT)
Liverpool BC 80–92 Eau Claire Wolves
Eau Claire Wolves win series, 4-0
Brady City Wildcats 81–66 Tilden Flyers
Brady City Wildcats 102–83 Tilden Flyers
Tilden Flyers 74–97 Brady City Wildcats
Tilden Flyers 88–75 Brady City Wildcats
Brady City Wildcats 93–81 Tilden Flyers
Brady City Wildcats win series, 4-1
Sterling City Knights 64–82 Tempala Bulls
Sterling City Knights 94–87 Tempala Bulls
Tempala Bulls 88–92 Sterling City Knights
Tempala Bulls 103–83 Sterling City Knights
Sterling City Knights 74–86 Tempala Bulls
Tempala Bulls 85–92 Sterling City Knights
Sterling City Knights 97–79 Tempala Bulls
Sterling City Knights win series, 4-3
Southern Conference
Scott City Phoenix 91–78 Johnho Rocks
Scott City Phoenix 93–88 Johnho Rocks
Johnho Rocks 89–93 Scott City Phoenix
Johnho Rocks 74–78 Scott City Phoenix
Scott City Phoenix win series, 4-0
Leicester Square Riders 93–83 Romanopolis United
Leicester Square Riders 92–80 Romanopolis United
Romanopolis United 81–108 Leicester Square Riders
Romanopolis United 87–99 Leicester Square Riders
Leicester Square Riders win series, 4-0
Chuckio Raiders 112–99 Vogler City Lions
Chuckio Raiders 104–69 Vogler City Lions
Vogler City Lions 94–94 Chuckio Raiders (117–119 OT)
Vogler City Lions 101–88 Chuckio Raiders
Chuckio Raiders 100–73 Vogler City Lions
Chuckio Raiders win series, 4-1
Brham Eagles 70–69 Rogerton Sharks
Brham Eagles 69–97 Rogerton Sharks
Rogerton Sharks 70–80 Brham Eagles
Rogerton Sharks 82–91 Brham Eagles
Brham Eagles 82–77 Rogerton Sharks
Brham Eagles win series, 4-1
Northern Conference
Tim City Giants 76–72 Sterling City Knights
Tim City Giants 80–72 Sterling City Knights
Sterling City Knights 87–101 Tim City Giants
Sterling City Knights 72–89 Tim City Giants
Tim City Giants win series, 4-0
Eau Claire Wolves 81–89 Brady City Wildcats
Eau Claire Wolves 87–92 Brady City Wildcats
Brady City Wildcats 86–86 Eau Claire Wolves (97–98 OT)
Brady City Wildcats 85–87 Eau Claire Wolves
Eau Claire Wolves 113–96 Brady City Wildcats
Brady City Wildcats 103–103 Eau Claire Wolves (114–115 OT)
Eau Claire Wolves win series, 4-2
Southern Conference
Scott City Phoenix 103–81 Brham Eagles
Scott City Phoenix 92–80 Brham Eagles
Brham Eagles 82–76 Scott City Phoenix
Brham Eagles 68–99 Scott City Phoenix
Scott City Phoenix 86–79 Brham Eagles
Scott City Phoenix win series, 4-1
Leicester Square Riders 85–64 Chuckio Raiders
Leicester Square Riders 78–105 Chuckio Raiders
Chuckio Raiders 69–79 Leicester Square Riders
Chuckio Raiders 76–98 Leicester Square Riders
Leicester Square Riders 86–80 Chuckio Raiders
Leicester Square Riders win series, 4-1
Northern Conference
Tim City Giants 76–88 Eau Claire Wolves
Tim City Giants 98–73 Eau Claire Wolves
Eau Claire Wolves 76–89 Tim City Giants
Eau Claire Wolves 88–105 Tim City Giants
Tim City Giants 86–103 Eau Claire Wolves
Eau Claire Wolves 82–83 Tim City Giants
Tim City Giants win series, 4-2
Southern Conference
Scott City Phoenix 94–91 Leicester Square Riders
Scott City Phoenix 76–77 Leicester Square Riders
Leicester Square Riders 77–111 Scott City Phoenix
Leicester Square Riders 90–83 Scott City Phoenix
Scott City Phoenix 89–89 Leicester Square Riders (99–102 OT)
Leicester Square Riders 74–102 Scott City Phoenix
Scott City Phoenix 89–86 Leicester Square Riders
Scott City Phoenix win series, 4-3
DBL Finals
Tim City Giants 77–87 Scott City Phoenix
Tim City Giants 85–87 Scott City Phoenix
Scott City Phoenix 89–67 Tim City Giants
Scott City Phoenix 82–78 Tim City Giants
Scott City Phoenix win series, 4-0
Darmen (DAR) qualifiers
Scott City Phoenix
Tim City Giants
Leicester Square Riders
by Qasden » Fri Apr 10, 2020 8:19 pm
-----------------------------------Pld----W---L----PF---PA---PD---Pts
1 Qad City Capillaries 76 63 13 6157 5306 +851 189 R1 Bye|IUBC
2 Elder Harvesters 76 62 14 6054 5261 +793 186 R1 Bye
3 Destiny Dons 76 62 14 6112 5345 +767 186 R1 Bye
4 T.V. City Tabbies 76 58 18 6268 5207 +1061 174 R1 Bye
5 T.V. City Titans 76 49 27 5977 5526 +451 147 Playoffs
6 Vosperse Freeze 76 48 28 5886 5618 +268 144 Playoffs
7 Harston Tug Boats 76 47 29 6029 5576 +453 141 Playoffs
8 Taxson Terror 76 46 30 5931 5615 +316 138 Playoffs
9 Little Istria Lions 76 46 30 5911 5629 +282 138 Playoffs
10 Pollansbee Pioneers 76 40 36 5768 5745 +23 120 Playoffs
11 West City Kings 76 39 37 5729 5716 +13 117 Playoffs
12 Wesley Foxes 76 34 42 5646 5839 −193 102 Playoffs
13 Casper Woods Chronicles 76 34 42 5641 5844 −203 102
14 Dimitri Dingos 76 30 46 5555 5993 −438 90
15 Opostasia Fightin' Fanatics 76 28 48 5543 5931 −388 84
16 Eastern Athletic 76 20 56 5325 6164 −839 60
17 Fyre Mountaineers 76 19 57 5537 5971 −434 57
18 Sapfiry Mraz 76 16 60 5490 6318 −828 48
19 Kaiser Illusions 76 11 65 5287 6206 −919 33
20 Portomar Pirates 76 8 68 5227 6263 −1036 24
Little Istria Lions (9) 66–78 Taxson Terror (8)
Little Istria Lions (9) 73–74 Taxson Terror (8) {Terror leads, 2-0}
Taxson Terror (8) 78–77 Little Istria Lions (9) {Terror advances, 3-0}
Wesley Foxes (12) 71–82 T.V. City Titans (5)
Wesley Foxes (12) 63–87 T.V. City Titans (5) {Titans lead, 2-0}
T.V. City Titans (5) 77–73 Wesley Foxes (12) {Titans advance, 3-0}
West City Kings (11) 75–98 Vosperse Freeze (6)
West City Kings (11) 65–71 Vosperse Freeze (6) {Freeze leads, 2-0}
Vosperse Freeze (6) 75–79 West City Kings (11) {Freeze leads, 2-1}
Vosperse Freeze (6) 88–69 West City Kings (11) {Freeze advances, 3-1}
Pollansbee Pioneers (10) 74–96 Harston Tug Boats (7)
Pollansbee Pioneers (10) 78–73 Harston Tug Boats (7) {Series tied, 1-1}
Harston Tug Boats (7) 78–74 Pollansbee Pioneers (10) {Tug Boats advance, 2-1}
Harston Tug Boats (7) 81–84 Pollansbee Pioneers (10) {Series tied, 2-2}
Harston Tug Boats (7) 71–62 Pollansbee Pioneers (10) {Tug Boats advance, 3-2}
Taxson Terror (8) 77–88 Qad City Capillaries (1)
Taxson Terror (8) 88–74 Qad City Capillaries (1) {Series tied, 1-1}
Qad City Capillaries (1) 67–64 Taxson Terror (8) {Caps lead, 2-1}
Qad City Capillaries (1) 81–84 Taxson Terror (8) {Series tied, 2-2}
Qad City Capillaries (1) 86–54 Taxson Terror (8) {Caps lead, 3-2}
Taxson Terror (8) 69–87 Qad City Capillaries (1) {Caps advance, 4-2}
T.V. City Titans (5) 63–77 T.V. City Tabbies (4)
T.V. City Titans (5) 73–68 T.V. City Tabbies (4) {Series tied, 1-1}
T.V. City Tabbies (4) 71–78 T.V. City Titans (5) {Titans lead, 2-1}
T.V. City Tabbies (4) 70–59 T.V. City Titans (5) {Series tied, 2-2}
T.V. City Tabbies (4) 78–62 T.V. City Titans (5) {Tabbies lead, 3-2}
T.V. City Titans (5) 71–92 T.V. City Tabbies (4) {Tabbies advance, 4-2}
Vosperse Freeze (6) 64–74 Destiny Dons (3)
Vosperse Freeze (6) 94–83 Destiny Dons (3) {Series tied, 1-1}
Destiny Dons (3) 74–70 Vosperse Freeze (6) {Dons lead, 2-1}
Destiny Dons (3) 73–84 Vosperse Freeze (6) {Series tied, 2-2}
Destiny Dons (3) 63–78 Vosperse Freeze (6) {Freeze leads, 3-2}
Vosperse Freeze (6) 70–83 Destiny Dons (3) {Series tied, 3-3}
Vosperse Freeze (6) 67–79 Destiny Dons (3) {Dons advance, 4-3}
Harston Tug Boats (7) 67–82 Elder Harvesters (2)
Harston Tug Boats (7) 70–66 Elder Harvesters (2) {Series tied, 1-1}
Elder Harvesters (2) 74–71 Harston Tug Boats (7) {Harvesters lead, 2-1}
Elder Harvesters (2) 92–68 Harston Tug Boats (7) {Harvesters lead, 3-1}
Elder Harvesters (2) 97–74 Harston Tug Boats (7) {Harvesters advance, 4-1}
T.V. City Tabbies (4) 63–66 Qad City Capillaries (1)
T.V. City Tabbies (4) 73–67 Qad City Capillaries (1) {Series tied, 1-1}
Qad City Capillaries (1) 81–84 T.V. City Tabbies (4) {Tabbies lead, 2-1}
Qad City Capillaries (1) 65–80 T.V. City Tabbies (4) {Tabbies lead, 3-1}
Qad City Capillaries (1) 75–75 T.V. City Tabbies (4) (83–88 OT) {Tabbies advance, 4-1}
Destiny Dons (3) 79–98 Elder Harvesters (2)
Destiny Dons (3) 53–78 Elder Harvesters (2) {Harvesters lead, 2-0}
Elder Harvesters (2) 70–67 Destiny Dons (3) {Harvesters lead, 3-0}
Elder Harvesters (2) 76–71 Destiny Dons (3) {Harvesters advance, 4-0}
T.V. City Tabbies (4) 87–65 Elder Harvesters (2)
T.V. City Tabbies (4) 83–91 Elder Harvesters (2) {Series tied, 1-1}
Elder Harvesters (2) 73–76 T.V. City Tabbies (4) {Tabbies lead, 2-1}
Elder Harvesters (2) 60–55 T.V. City Tabbies (4) {Series tied, 2-2}
Elder Harvesters (2) 63–72 T.V. City Tabbies (4) {Tabbies lead, 3-2}
T.V. City Tabbies (4) 92–78 Elder Harvesters (2) {Tabbies win, 4-2}
Qasden (QAD) Qualifiers
T.V. City Tabbies
Qad City Capillaries
Elder Harvesters
by Kita-Hinode » Sat Apr 11, 2020 8:47 am
by Santa Maria Madalena » Sat Apr 11, 2020 9:58 am
Santa Maria Madalena (SMM) qualifiers
Puppet of Kita-Hinode (HIN)
Constantinopla Bizantinos
Sete Matas Lobos
Maracanaú Espectros do Cerrado
by Filindostan » Sun Apr 12, 2020 8:31 am
Kita Hinode wrote:Announcement - Seeing as the IFCF Subscriber role has been working out so well, I added an IUBC Subscriber role so that users can get updates on NSS' major basketball tournament. Like with the other two Subscriber roles, type +getrole IUBC Subscriber and send it on #botcity and your message will be reacted with a checkmark if it works.
by Trans-Dniesters » Mon Apr 13, 2020 7:32 am
PBSL Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 BC CSKA Tiraspol 34 28 6 2765 2302 +463 84 Regular season champions, Playoffs
2 BC Dinamo Bender 34 26 8 2671 2402 +269 78 Qualified for PBSL Playoffs
3 Dnistrolvovsk Loggers 34 25 9 2733 2392 +341 75 Qualified for PBSL Playoffs
4 Bratsk Buccaneers 34 25 9 2635 2405 +230 75 Qualified for PBSL Playoffs
5 BC Admiral Novorossiysk 34 23 11 2730 2388 +342 69 Qualified for PBSL Playoffs
6 Pridnestrovskaya Gavan Harbormasters 34 23 11 2670 2460 +210 69 Qualified for PBSL Playoffs
7 BC Sheriff Tiraspol 34 22 12 2752 2507 +245 66 Qualified for PBSL Playoffs
8 Kesselburger Cagers 34 22 12 2631 2522 +109 66 Qualified for PBSL Playoffs
9 BC Unterspielsdorf 34 19 15 2510 2436 +74 57
10 Vladikarpaty Mountaineers 34 15 19 2610 2609 +1 45
11 Strigoni Macaresti 34 15 19 2663 2710 −47 45
12 Vladikrav Chiefs 34 12 22 2428 2699 −271 36
13 Barrikada Renechev 34 11 23 2471 2795 −324 33
14 BK Tukums 34 10 24 2513 2623 −110 30
15 Incirlik Bombers 34 10 24 2488 2753 −265 30
16 Nord-Vest Representative Team 34 9 25 2376 2720 −344 27
17 Eintracht Pfalz Basketball 34 7 27 2289 2720 −431 21 Relegated to Basketball Second Division
18 BC Komsomolskaya Tiraspol 34 4 30 2313 2805 −492 12 Relegated to Basketball Second Division
Pridnestrovia (PDN) qualifiers
BC CSKA Tiraspol (PBSL champions)
BC Dinamo Bender (PBSL Finals runner-up)
Dnistrolvovsk Loggers (third placed team in PBSL)
by Equestrian States » Tue Apr 14, 2020 9:17 pm
REBL Pld W L PF PA PD Win %
1 Seaddle Subsonics 60 52 8 4987 4080 +907 0.867 Playoffs, IUBC (EQS)
2 Everfree Indigo 60 52 8 5012 4145 +867 0.867 Playoffs, IUBC (EQS)
3 Crystopolis Lancers 60 42 18 4857 4177 +680 0.700 Playoffs, IUBC (CRY)
4 Cloudsdale Warriors 60 41 19 4747 4269 +478 0.683 Playoffs, IUBC (EQS)
5 Crystal Springs Stars 60 40 20 4750 4370 +380 0.667 IUBC (CRY)
6 Canterlot Victory 60 39 21 4802 4310 +492 0.650 IUBC (EQS)
7 Manehattan Flames 60 35 25 4699 4558 +141 0.583
8 Royal Canterlot BC 60 27 33 4488 4600 −112 0.450
9 Ponyville Galaxy BC 60 27 33 4543 4633 −90 0.450
10 Stalliongrad Diamonds 60 25 35 4506 4642 −136 0.417
11 Crystopolis Crowns 60 25 35 4456 4700 −244 0.417
12 Maritime Manehattan 60 21 39 4336 4834 −498 0.350
13 Appleoosa Archers 60 17 43 4238 4831 −593 0.283
14 Sporting Crystal City BC 60 17 43 4316 4821 −505 0.283
15 SC Whitecrystal 60 11 49 4180 4984 −804 0.183
16 Crystal Fair BC 60 9 51 4067 5030 −963 0.150
REBL Semifinals
#1 Seaddle Subsonics vs. #4 Cloudsdale Warriors
Seaddle Subsonics 60–67 Cloudsdale Warriors
Seaddle Subsonics 56–53 Cloudsdale Warriors
Cloudsdale Warriors 59–68 Seaddle Subsonics
Cloudsdale Warriors 89–69 Seaddle Subsonics
Seaddle Subsonics 77–82 Cloudsdale Warriors
Cloudsdale Warriors win series 3-2
#2 Everfree Indigo vs. #3 Crystopolis Lancers
Everfree Indigo 67–60 Crystopolis Lancers
Everfree Indigo 67–85 Crystopolis Lancers
Crystopolis Lancers 79–73 Everfree Indigo
Crystopolis Lancers 70–77 Everfree Indigo
Everfree Indigo 75–72 Crystopolis Lancers
Everfree Indigo win series 3-2
REBL Championship Series
#2 Everfree Indigo vs. #4 Cloudsdale Warriors
Everfree Indigo 96–59 Cloudsdale Warriors
Everfree Indigo 74–71 Cloudsdale Warriors
Cloudsdale Warriors 77–90 Everfree Indigo
Cloudsdale Warriors 69–92 Everfree Indigo
Everfree Indigo win series 4-0
Equestria (EQS) qualifiers
Everfree Indigo
Cloudsdale Warriors
Seaddle Subsonics (IUBC Trophy titleholders)
Canterlot Victory
Crystal Empire (CRY) qualifiers
Puppet of Equestria
Crystopolis Lancers
Crystal Springs Stars
[Crystopolis Crowns]
by Kriegiersien » Wed Apr 15, 2020 4:01 pm
Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Ancient Tomb 14 11 3 1214 973 +241 36
2 Scorpion City Scorpions 14 10 4 1099 1032 +67 34
3 Last Harbor Pirates 14 9 5 1083 1050 +33 32
4 Muhr Rivermermaids 14 9 5 1070 1056 +14 32
5 BC Schoenwetter 14 8 6 1164 1009 +155 30
6 Timesteam 14 4 10 999 1080 −81 22
7 Winter Coast 14 3 11 1022 1141 −119 20
8 Zombieflowers 14 2 12 911 1221 −310 18
Kriegiersien (KGS) qualifiers
Ancient Tomb
Scorpion City Scorpions
Last Harbor Pirates
by Mkabia » Thu Apr 16, 2020 5:20 am
Mkabia (MKB) IUBC Qualifiers
National Champion & First Pick: Kada Rebels
Conference Champion & Second Pick: Yourougou Royals
Regular Season Winner & Third Pick: Djalenga Titans
by Terre Septentrionale » Thu Apr 16, 2020 3:22 pm
Team Points Played Won Lost +-
Szczakowianka Trzebiegoszcz 22 14 11 3 167
El Perro Red Claws 22 14 11 3 136
Jazz de Jacques-Cartier 20 14 10 4 76
Rzodkiewnica Bucks 16 14 8 6 122
Szentgyörgyvölgy Timberwolves 14 14 7 7 -6
Shelburne BayHawks 10 14 5 9 -108
Grizzlies de Jacques-Cartier 8 14 4 10 -107
Kukljica Warriors 0 14 0 14 -280
Team Points Played Won Lost +-
El Perro Red Claws 26 14 13 1 223
Szczakowianka Trzebiegoszcz 22 14 11 3 167
Rzodkiewnica Bucks 16 14 8 6 51
Jazz de Jacques-Cartier 16 14 8 6 40
Szentgyörgyvölgy Timberwolves 14 14 7 7 4
Shelburne BayHawks 12 14 6 8 -74
Grizzlies de Jacques-Cartier 6 14 3 11 -101
Kukljica Warriors 0 14 0 14 -310
Team Points Played Won Lost +-
El Perro Red Claws 48 28 24 4 359
Szczakowianka Trzebiegoszcz 44 28 22 6 334
Jazz de Jacques-Cartier 36 28 18 10 116
Rzodkiewnica Bucks 32 28 16 12 173
Szentgyörgyvölgy Timberwolves 28 28 14 14 -2
Shelburne BayHawks 22 28 11 17 -182
Grizzlies de Jacques-Cartier 12 28 6 22 -208
Kukljica Warriors 0 28 0 28 -590
Terre Septentrionale (RTS) Qualifiers
El Perro Red Claws
Szczakowianka Trzebiegoszcz
Jazz de Jacques-Cartier
by Sharktail » Fri Apr 17, 2020 5:49 am
SHARKTAIL (SHT) IUBC Qualifiers
SHARKTAIL BASKETBALL LEAGUE SEASON 1
National Champion: SERI MERANTI LAKER
Runner up: Kota Lama ranger
Regular Season Winner: Kota Sultan Wolf
by Abanhfleft » Sat Apr 18, 2020 11:26 am
NORTHERN CONFERENCE Pld W L PF PA PD Win %
1 Real Haritzaga Baloncesto [x] 82 67 15 6712 5669 +1043 0.817
2 Effelenendro Piranhas [x] 82 58 24 6542 5821 +721 0.707
3 Dorfdifving Steel 82 53 29 6364 5912 +452 0.646
4 Bytuch Wyk SaberTigers [x] 82 51 31 6438 5940 +498 0.622
5 Mykorrigan MonStars 82 48 34 6313 6079 +234 0.585
6 Pilken Mammoths 82 47 35 6356 6136 +220 0.573
7 Zimp Kings 82 45 37 6228 6133 +95 0.549
8 Sfax Scream 82 30 52 5962 6291 −329 0.366
9 Albarecete Albinos 82 29 53 5980 6485 −505 0.354
10 Markovsky Red Army 82 27 55 6003 6410 −407 0.329
11 Braganopolis Braves 82 23 59 5732 6498 −766 0.280
12 Malhall Raiders 82 23 59 5741 6405 −664 0.280
13 Selid Stars 82 23 59 5831 6506 −675 0.280
14 Affeddall Beasts 82 22 60 5828 6468 −640 0.268
15 Besanza Belugas 82 16 66 5635 6694 −1059 0.195
*[x] = division champion
SOUTHERN CONFERENCE Pld W L PF PA PD Win %
1 Uranium City Nukes [x] 82 69 13 6691 5557 +1134 0.841
2 Mereilles Port Boys 82 68 14 6825 5507 +1318 0.829
3 Tentenaraya Thunder [x] 82 63 19 6565 5715 +850 0.768
4 Bendy Benny Wildcats [x] 82 57 25 6521 5748 +773 0.695
5 Wanda Island Wizards 82 55 27 6420 5933 +487 0.671
6 San Seriffe Black Panthers 82 50 32 6460 6088 +372 0.610
7 Porcusces Giants 82 42 40 6275 6251 +24 0.512
8 Lotharstadt Grenadiers 82 41 41 6094 6118 −24 0.500
9 Vikrant Conquerors 82 39 43 5992 6120 −128 0.476
10 Wappinger Steam 82 37 45 6156 6350 −194 0.451
11 Garufaloe Rattlesnakes 82 36 46 6149 6343 −194 0.439
12 Riuwiee Presidents 82 34 48 5975 6340 −365 0.415
13 Releinthi Chiefs 82 29 53 5982 6462 −480 0.354
14 Malabon Black Ops 82 25 57 5832 6767 −935 0.305
15 Jasvirabad Jazz 82 23 59 5747 6603 −856 0.280
*[x] = division champion
Northern Conference match-ups
(1) Real Haritzaga Baloncesto vs. (8) Sfax Scream
(4) Bytuch Wyk SaberTigers vs. (5) Mykorrigan MonStars
(3) Dorfdifving Steel vs. (6) Pilken Mammoths
(2) Effelenendro Piranhas vs. (7) Zimp Kings
Southern Conference match-ups
(1) Uranium City Nukes vs. (8) Lotharstadt Grenadiers
(4) Bendy Benny Wildcats vs. (5) Wanda Island Wizards
(3) Tentenaraya Thunder vs. (6) San Seriffe Black Panthers
(2) Mereilles Port Boys vs. (7) Porcusces Giants
Abanhfleft (AFT) qualifiers
Puppet of Pridnestrovia
Uranium City Nukes (FBA champions)
Real Haritzaga Baloncesto (FBA Finals runner-up)
Tentenaraya Thunder (losing conference finalist with best regular season record)
by Ko-oren » Sun Apr 19, 2020 12:15 am
Ko-oren (KOR) Qualifiers
Mayara Blues
Lunay-Aminey Argonauts
Miradela-Santa Teresa Silvers
by Lisander » Sun Apr 19, 2020 2:07 am
"In agreement with the Lisanderian Basketball Federation, the sixteen franchises have deliberated their interest and will hold full control of the SuperLeague from Season 7 onwards through a Limited Liability Company to be registered. This company will own 96% of the shares and dividends.
In respect of the effort and capital expended in the six seasons, the Lisanderian Basketball Federation will be entitled to control 4% of the shares and dividends of the Company for Season 7, and will then transfer stock control and future dividends to a charitable initiative to be defined.
It shall also be incumbent upon the Lisanderian Basketball Federation to establish a basketball club tournament that may serve as a feeder to the SuperLeague, provided such clubs meet the financial and sporting criteria to join the league franchises".
SuperLiga Pld W L Win %
1 OrissaBasketball 1936 30 21 9 0.700 — 80–64 78–77 82–76 83–81 75–90 57–60 90–83 91–73 82–77 79–61 62–66 81–66 70–79 83–63 77–66 CHAMPIONS
2 BC Olympia Lerna 30 20 10 0.667 80–71 — 64–60 123–60 94–73 91–61 83–77 73–65 88–80 90–61 73–82 67–54 74–63 80–83 61–78 68–74
3 Libertas Basketball 30 18 12 0.600 63–73 83–90 — 77–67 76–64 71–77 80–64 69–91 73–61 103–67 80–73 90–89 66–87 78–61 82–75 77–71
4 Myrtilis BC 30 17 13 0.567 74–93 91–79 80–99 — 76–67 79–81 60–93 91–82 70–61 94–57 92–87 77–72 62–64 58–62 92–83 75–71
5 Casterwill Roses 30 17 13 0.567 65–74 67–87 79–95 76–83 — 67–61 79–70 99–86 69–74 79–53 74–81 73–75 87–67 84–74 98–80 83–85
6 Club Sparta 30 15 15 0.500 73–79 71–83 81–75 77–90 57–79 — 77–82 60–91 92–70 63–71 82–79 73–80 68–82 80–62 76–74 89–60
7 Valerian Basketball 30 15 15 0.500 60–65 70–67 70–79 90–65 66–69 75–59 — 76–75 83–66 74–78 96–80 73–93 91–76 74–66 76–88 75–64
8 Armada Soria BC 30 14 16 0.467 94–98 70–75 77–82 85–67 67–96 82–92 79–72 — 95–94 93–68 80–68 75–66 79–63 63–51 76–59 66–68
9 AC Kasandora 30 14 16 0.467 82–68 72–81 59–81 64–80 68–93 88–65 64–67 87–82 — 82–77 85–60 75–78 91–65 84–65 68–78 66–81
10 Academica AP 30 14 16 0.467 92–76 67–77 64–59 64–77 68–87 62–64 76–68 88–69 84–77 — 75–79 85–78 80–74 64–66 80–96 80–72
11 Sunion BC 30 14 16 0.467 66–80 81–75 75–97 71–66 78–75 67–66 73–63 78–60 70–78 70–76 — 69–75 81–75 89–75 62–67 89–62
12 AS Virtus 1904 30 14 16 0.467 100–104 68–83 80–66 92–75 89–90 94–83 74–83 76–79 62–77 92–78 93–79 — 74–82 75–80 94–74 74–76
13 Montecorvina AA 30 13 17 0.433 103–87 69–66 67–66 64–68 72–79 79–81 83–92 76–81 68–92 87–82 99–93 83–99 — 66–59 82–79 82–84
14 Azhaar BC 30 13 17 0.433 59–78 91–75 67–75 71–84 60–87 63–67 74–70 83–77 63–68 64–79 74–83 76–71 72–63 — 81–69 96–80
15 CA Oeste 30 11 19 0.367 74–65 74–98 83–82 57–93 74–81 69–88 77–75 87–65 74–88 77–79 75–85 63–85 74–81 87–77 — 62–88
16 Isny Valliant 30 10 20 0.333 69–78 84–96 66–80 75–78 67–94 70–80 69–67 60–77 67–75 58–63 74–64 76–68 78–79 83–90 70–90 —
Lisander (LIS) Qualifiers
Oris Basketball 1936
BC Olympia Lerna
Libertas Basketball
by Filindostan » Sun Apr 19, 2020 8:08 am
by Valanora » Sun Apr 19, 2020 8:27 am
Valanora (VAL) qualifiers
Capri Firebirds (VAL)
Valanari Highlanders (VAL)
Raynor City Monarchs (VAL)
by The Royal Kingdom of Quebec » Mon Apr 20, 2020 4:38 am
Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE) qualifiers
Moncton Magic, Fort Lowe Rattlers, Labrador City Rockets
2042-43 QBL West Pld W L Win %
1 Kingston Raptors 60 51 9 0.850 X
3 Sarnia Spark 60 40 20 0.667 X
4 London Lightning 60 40 20 0.667 X
5 Ottawa River Riders 60 37 23 0.617 X
7 California City Lakers 60 35 25 0.583 Y
11 Sudbury Moose 60 23 37 0.383
13 Manitoba Kings 60 21 39 0.350
15 Anju Aces 60 14 46 0.233
2042-43 QBL East Pld W L Win %
2 Levis Knights 60 44 16 0.733 X
6 Moncton Magic 60 36 24 0.600 X
8 Montreal Koreana 60 30 30 0.500 X
9 CSKA Quebec 60 30 30 0.500
10 Saint John Celtics 60 24 36 0.400
12 Chicoutimi Orions 60 22 38 0.367
14 St. John's Islanders 60 20 40 0.333
16 Goose Bay Mavericks 60 13 47 0.217
Western Conference Semifinals
Kingston Raptors 69–75 Ottawa River Riders
Kingston Raptors 63–78 Ottawa River Riders
Ottawa River Riders 88–90 Kingston Raptors
Ottawa River Riders 59–73 Kingston Raptors
Kingston Raptors 79–79 Ottawa River Riders (90–86 OT)
Kingston wins, 3-2
Sarnia Spark 63–91 London Lightning
Sarnia Spark 56–76 London Lightning
London Lightning 73–81 Sarnia Spark
London Lightning 70–72 Sarnia Spark
Sarnia Spark 65–76 London Lightning
London wins, 3-2
Western Conference Final
Kingston Raptors 63–69 London Lightning
Kingston Raptors 72–90 London Lightning
London Lightning 62–99 Kingston Raptors
London Lightning 67–62 Kingston Raptors
London wins, 3-1
Eastern Conference Semifinals
Levis Knights 84–94 California City Lakers
Levis Knights 80–96 California City Lakers
California City Lakers 79–85 Levis Knights
California City Lakers 54–91 Levis Knights
Levis Knights 75–76 California City Lakers
California City wins, 3-2
Moncton Magic 71–77 Montreal Koreana
Moncton Magic 90–63 Montreal Koreana
Montreal Koreana 69–70 Moncton Magic
Montreal Koreana 91–95 Moncton Magic
Moncton wins, 3-1
Eastern Conference Final
Moncton Magic 69–77 California City Lakers
Moncton Magic 80–73 California City Lakers
California City Lakers 77–84 Moncton Magic
California City Lakers 70–84 Moncton Magic
Moncton wins, 3-1
2043 QBL Final
London Lightning 68–74 Moncton Magic
London Lightning 77–63 Moncton Magic
Moncton Magic 73–73 London Lightning (81–85 OT)
Moncton Magic 73–66 London Lightning
London Lightning 66–83 Moncton Magic
Moncton wins, 3-2
2042-43 QWBL West Pld W L Win %
1 Fort Lowe Rattlers 60 45 15 0.750 X
2 Attawapiskat Nuggets 60 43 17 0.717 X
3 Montreal Koreana 60 42 18 0.700 X
7 Val d'Or Grizzlies 60 35 25 0.583 X
9 Prince Eric Fire 60 27 33 0.450
10 Fort Huron Warriors 60 26 34 0.433
12 Winnipeg Wonderers 60 25 35 0.417
16 Hamilton SonicBoom 60 15 45 0.250
2042-43 QWBL East Pld W L Win %
4 Labrador City Rockets 60 38 22 0.633 X
5 Halifax Sun 60 37 23 0.617 X
6 CSKA Quebec 60 36 24 0.600 X
8 Gaspe Golden Gophers 60 32 28 0.533 X
11 Iqaluit Ice 60 26 34 0.433
13 South Bend Sakers 60 20 40 0.333
14 Sept-Iles Lynx 60 17 43 0.283
15 Sherbrooke Thunder 60 16 44 0.267
Western Conference Semifinals
Fort Lowe Rattlers 78–67 Val d'Or Grizzlies
Fort Lowe Rattlers 62–79 Val d'Or Grizzlies
Val d'Or Grizzlies 76–59 Fort Lowe Rattlers
Val d'Or Grizzlies 80–81 Fort Lowe Rattlers
Fort Lowe Rattlers 82–67 Val d'Or Grizzlies
Fort Lowe wins, 3-2
Attawapiskat Nuggets 73–68 Montreal Koreana
Attawapiskat Nuggets 79–87 Montreal Koreana
Montreal Koreana 67–66 Attawapiskat Nuggets
Montreal Koreana 64–76 Attawapiskat Nuggets
Attawapiskat Nuggets 76–81 Montreal Koreana
Montreal wins, 3-2
Western Conference Final
Fort Lowe Rattlers 77–74 Montreal Koreana
Fort Lowe Rattlers 74–72 Montreal Koreana
Montreal Koreana 82–66 Fort Lowe Rattlers
Montreal Koreana 64–68 Fort Lowe Rattlers
Fort Lowe wins, 3-1
Eastern Conference Semifinals
Labrador City Rockets 84–71 Gaspe Golden Gophers
Labrador City Rockets 78–76 Gaspe Golden Gophers
Gaspe Golden Gophers 67–75 Labrador City Rockets
Labrador City wins, 3-0
Halifax Sun 70–78 CSKA Quebec
Halifax Sun 75–91 CSKA Quebec
CSKA Quebec 77–76 Halifax Sun
CSKA wins, 3-0
Eastern Conference Final
Labrador City Rockets 84–87 CSKA Quebec
Labrador City Rockets 97–85 CSKA Quebec
CSKA Quebec 68–80 Labrador City Rockets
CSKA Quebec 65–70 Labrador City Rockets
Labrador City wins, 3-1
2043 QWBL Final
Fort Lowe Rattlers 96–54 Labrador City Rockets
Fort Lowe Rattlers 78–69 Labrador City Rockets
Labrador City Rockets 88–78 Fort Lowe Rattlers
Labrador City Rockets 64–61 Fort Lowe Rattlers
Fort Lowe Rattlers 73–61 Labrador City Rockets
Fort Lowe wins, 3-2
by Filindostan » Mon Apr 20, 2020 9:53 am
AFT Abanhfleft
CRY Crystal Empire
DAR Darmen
DCA Donnacona
EQS Equestria
FID Filindostan
HIN Kita-Hinode
JEC Jeckland
KOR Ko-oren
KGS Kriegiersien
LIS Lisander
MKB Mkabia
NWK Northwest Kalactin
PDN Pridnestrovia
QAD Qasden
QUE Royal Kingdom of Quebec
RTS Terre Septentrionale
SHT Sharktail
SMM Santa Maria Madalena
TAE Taeshan
VAL Valanora
VLD Valladares
by Donnacona » Mon Apr 20, 2020 11:25 am
by Filindostan » Tue Apr 21, 2020 6:41 am
1st Qualifying Round
Manchester Tigers (DCA) 82–61 Elder Harvesters (QAD)
Kota Lama Ranger (SHT) 77–77 Libertas Basketball (LIS) (86–85 OT)
Scorpion City Scorpions (KGS) 62–75 Dnistrolvovsk Loggers (PDN)
Coffs (NWK) 90–99 Canterlot Victory (EQS)
Kota Sultan Wolf (SHT) 78–76 Chinquin Copper Bullets (TAE)
Last Harbor Pirates (KGS) 69–92 Fortunas (FID)
Fort Lowe Rattlers (QUE) 61–68 Leicester Square Riders (DAR)
Labrador City Rockets (QUE) 82–87 Djalenga Titans (MKB)
Miradela-Santa Teresa Silvers (KOR) 44–90 Raynor City Monarchs (VAL)
Maracanaú Espectros do Cerrado (SMM) 83–82 Yujin Windbenders (HIN)
Jazz de Jacques-Cartier (RTS) 68–66 Tentenaraya Thunder (AFT)
Fingletown Thunder (JEC) 88–67 Arrieros de Antioquia (VLD)
2nd Qualifying Round
Jazz de Jacques-Cartier (RTS) 76–78 Canterlot Victory (EQS)
Yamba (NWK) 60–77 Leicester Square Riders (DAR)
Sete Matas Lobos (SMM) 62–65 BC Olympia Lerna (LIS)
Yourougou Royals (MKB) 67–69 Fortunas (FID)
Fingletown Thunder (JEC) 84–76 Lanceros de Colón (VLD)
Manchester Tigers (DCA) 58–69 Real Haritzaga Baloncesto (AFT)
Maracanaú Espectros do Cerrado (SMM) 59–63 Mashu Wolves (HIN)
Kota Lama Ranger (SHT) 69–84 Dnistrolvovsk Loggers (PDN)
Kota Sultan Wolf (SHT) 73–93 Raynor City Monarchs (VAL)
Lunay-Aminey Argonauts (KOR) 73–76 Djalenga Titans (MKB)
Szczakowianka Trzebiegoszcz (RTS) 64–79 Crystal Springs Stars (CRY)
Summerside Jets (DCA) 85–83 Tintown Typhoon (TAE)
Lingham Lions (JEC) 84–83 Qad City Capillaries (QAD)
Playoff Round
Mashu Wolves (HIN) 66–67 Perokojak Kota Jakulta (FID)
Lingham Lions (JEC) 67–92 Leicester Square Riders (DAR)
Summerside Jets (DCA) 65–72 Valanari Highlanders (VAL)
Canterlot Victory (EQS) 53–78 Crystal Springs Stars (CRY)
Dnistrolvovsk Loggers (PDN) 57–87 BC Olympia Lerna (LIS)
Tim City Giants (DAR) 64–85 Fortunas (FID)
Cloudsdale Warriors (EQS) 84–57 Raynor City Monarchs (VAL)
Fingletown Thunder (JEC) 65–84 Real Haritzaga Baloncesto (AFT)
Djalenga Titans (MKB) 79–82 BC Dinamo Bender (PDN)
Pot 1
Seaddle Subsonics (EQS) 64.035 IUBC Trophy Titleholder
Valanari Highlanders (VAL) 58.313
Crystopolis Lancers (CRY) 47.640
Everfree Indigo (EQS) 42.535
Scott City Phoenix (DAR) 40.850
Fortunas (FID) 40.150
Leicester Square Riders (DAR) 39.850
Carloburgo Knights (VLD) 38.226
Pot 2
Venividicci (FID) 31.650
Crystal Springs Stars (CRY) 29.640
BC Olympia Lerna (LIS) 29.325
Perokojak Kota Jakulta (FID) 28.650
BC CSKA Tiraspol (PDN) 26.250
Uranium City Nukes (AFT) 26.025
BC Dinamo Bender (PDN) 24.750
Real Haritzaga Baloncesto (AFT) 22.025
Pot 3
Mayara Blues (KOR) 20.650
Cloudsdale Warriors (EQS) 18.035
Capri Firebirds (VAL) 10.313
T.V. City Tabbies (QAD) 10.050
Los Riosa Ravens (TAE) 4.775
El Perro Red Claws (RTS) 3.725
Reishima Drakkar (HIN) 2.350
Oris Basketball 1936 (LIS) 2.325
Pot 4
Kada Rebels (MKB) 0.875
Murwelldobah (NWK) 0.000
Trevona BC (DCA) 0.000
Constantinopla Bizantinos (SMM) 0.000
Treslip Tornadoes (JEC) 0.000
Ancient Tomb (KGS) 0.000
Seri Meranti Laker (SHT) 0.000
Moncton Magic (QUE) 0.000
by Filindostan » Wed Apr 22, 2020 7:09 am
Group A Pld W L PF PA PD Win % Notes
1 Venividicci (FID) 6 5 1 530 458 +72 0.833
2 Leicester Square Riders (DAR) 6 3 3 499 481 +18 0.500
3 Murwelldobah (NWK) 6 2 4 457 519 −62 0.333 by H2H Result (1-1, +1)
4 Oris Basketball 1936 (LIS) 6 2 4 457 485 −28 0.333 by H2H Result (1-1, -1)
Group B Pld W L PF PA PD Win % Notes
1 Crystopolis Lancers (CRY) 6 6 0 468 388 +80 1.000
2 Uranium City Nukes (AFT) 6 2 4 456 448 +8 0.333 by H2H Result (2-2, +21)
3 T.V. City Tabbies (QAD) 6 2 4 469 485 −16 0.333 by H2H Result (2-2, +9)
4 Trevona BC (DCA) 6 2 4 447 519 −72 0.333 by H2H Result (2-2, -30)
Group C Pld W L PF PA PD Win % Notes
1 BC Olympia Lerna (LIS) 6 4 2 494 476 +18 0.667
2 Carloburgo Knights (VLD) 6 3 3 469 464 +5 0.500 by H2H Result (1-1, +1)
3 Cloudsdale Warriors (EQS) 6 3 3 464 460 +4 0.500 by H2H Result (1-1, -1)
4 Ancient Tomb (KGS) 6 2 4 418 445 −27 0.333
Group D Pld W L PF PA PD Win % Notes
1 Fortunas (FID) 6 5 1 470 392 +78 0.833
2 BC Dinamo Bender (PDN) 6 4 2 455 442 +13 0.667
3 Moncton Magic (QUE) 6 2 4 409 457 −48 0.333
4 El Perro Red Claws (RTS) 6 1 5 448 491 −43 0.167
Group E Pld W L PF PA PD Win % Notes
1 Perokojak Kota Jakulta (FID) 6 5 1 488 424 +64 0.833
2 Scott City Phoenix (DAR) 6 4 2 477 432 +45 0.667
3 Constantinopla Bizantinos (SMM) 6 3 3 464 484 −20 0.500
4 Capri Firebirds (VAL) 6 0 6 417 506 −89 0.000
Group F Pld W L PF PA PD Win % Notes
1 BC CSKA Tiraspol (PDN) 6 5 1 528 434 +94 0.833
2 Valanari Highlanders (VAL) 6 4 2 476 470 +6 0.667
3 Kada Rebels (MKB) 6 2 4 420 466 −46 0.333
4 Reishima Drakkar (HIN) 6 1 5 440 494 −54 0.167
Group G Pld W L PF PA PD Win % Notes
1 Mayara Blues (KOR) 6 5 1 468 436 +32 0.833
2 Seaddle Subsonics (EQS) 6 4 2 516 446 +70 0.667
3 Real Haritzaga Baloncesto (AFT) 6 2 4 419 470 −51 0.333
4 Treslip Tornadoes (JEC) 6 1 5 419 470 −51 0.167
Group H Pld W L PF PA PD Win % Notes
1 Everfree Indigo (EQS) 6 6 0 512 381 +131 1.000
2 Crystal Springs Stars (CRY) 6 3 3 449 493 −44 0.500
3 Seri Meranti Laker (SHT) 6 2 4 434 444 −10 0.333
4 Los Riosa Ravens (TAE) 6 1 5 382 459 −77 0.167
Classification Pld W L PF PA PD Win %
H1 Everfree Indigo (EQS) 6 6 0 512 381 +131 1.000
B1 Crystopolis Lancers (CRY) 6 6 0 468 388 +80 1.000
F1 BC CSKA Tiraspol (PDN) 6 5 1 528 434 +94 0.833
D1 Fortunas (FID) 6 5 1 470 392 +78 0.833
A1 Venividicci (FID) 6 5 1 530 458 +72 0.833
E1 Perokojak Kota Jakulta (FID) 6 5 1 488 424 +64 0.833
G1 Mayara Blues (KOR) 6 5 1 468 436 +32 0.833
C1 BC Olympia Lerna (LIS) 6 4 2 494 476 +18 0.667
G2 Seaddle Subsonics (EQS) 6 4 2 516 446 +70 0.667
E2 Scott City Phoenix (DAR) 6 4 2 477 432 +45 0.667
D2 BC Dinamo Bender (PDN) 6 4 2 455 442 +13 0.667
F2 Valanari Highlanders (VAL) 6 4 2 476 470 +6 0.667
A2 Leicester Square Riders (DAR) 6 3 3 499 481 +18 0.500
H2 Crystal Springs Stars (CRY) 6 3 3 449 493 −44 0.500* (Swapped to avoid same nation match-up)
C2 Carloburgo Knights (VLD) 6 3 3 469 464 +5 0.500* (Swapped to avoid same nation match-up)
B2 Uranium City Nukes (AFT) 6 2 4 456 448 +8 0.333
Everfree Indigo (EQS) - Uranium City Nukes (AFT)
BC Olympia Lerna (LIS) - Seaddle Subsonics (EQS)
Venividicci (FID) - Valanari Highlanders (VAL)
Fortunas (FID) - Leicester Square Riders (DAR)
BC CSKA Tiraspol (PDN) - Crystal Springs Stars (CRY)
Perokojak Kota Jakulta (FID) - BC Dinamo Bender (PDN)
Mayara Blues (KOR) - Scott City Phoenix (DAR)
Crystopolis Lancers (CRY) - Carloburgo Knights (VLD)
Advertisement
Users browsing this forum: Daharia, Flavovespia, Saint-Jean-Jacques et Burnham-on-Stove, Silvamar, Tumbra
Advertisement