Advertisement
by Kita-Hinode » Thu Jan 09, 2020 4:33 am
by Fujai » Thu Jan 09, 2020 12:11 pm
Fujai (FJA) Qualifiers
IFCF Champions League Qualifier: Almoren IL
IFCF Challenger's Cup Qualifiers: Bruland IF, Solbakken IL, Hafstrand 07 FF
IFCF Liga B Champions Trophy Qualifiers: Austvik IL, FF Skan, Trømhus IL
FFI Liga Dos Vencedores Qualifiers: Almoren IL, Bruland IF
FFI Copa das Confederações Qualifier: Solbakken IL
Fujai (FJA) Final Site Bids
FFI Liga dos Vencedores: Nykanalstadion, Keiserholde (cap. 61,800 (42,960 all-seater))
Known commonly as Nykanalen, the stadium is located in Nykanalparken, a park built on the former fortifications that surround Keiserholde's city center. Nykanalen is the largest stadium in the nation, and serves as the home stadium for the Landslag. Like most stadiums in Fujai, it includes large standing areas to increase capacity, lower costs, and help people stay warm by standing instead of sitting in the country's famously cold weather.
by Audioslavia » Thu Jan 09, 2020 5:26 pm
Top Ten Names from Footbally McFootballerface, Season 10
The reality TV show Footbally McFootballerface, famously named via a twitter poll, plucks talented young footballers from small teams, pits them against one another in a series of trials, and selects 25 to be thrown into the world of professional football. Most flounder, but some manage to make a name for themselves. Harkdown’s Winford Cortina popped up in a few Audioslavia squads in recent seasons, while Iron City’s Storm Holsen has become what Audioslavians called ‘a reet pler’.
This season is shaping up to be like all the others - half the players are being selected because they’re good, half because they’ve got some really funny names. Here’s a run down of those with the silliest names.
Honorable Mention
So you’ve just scored an own-goal in the final seconds to change three points into only one. What do you say to shrug off your mifortune?Erwin Cancel (21, RB)
10
Find someone who speaks them Italian and ask them this question: Who parties? Their response:Chi Festa (21, RB)
9
Remaining in Italy, what’s the opposite of Automatic Roma?Manuel Lazio (22, LB)
8
The man who hates rivers, he says:Nyle Schou (23, CM)
7
No, you don’t have to give me a haircut, I was already…Sean Prior (23, CM)
6
Fifteen years ago you’d look at a mistake and say ‘I messed up’. Five years ago the kids were all saying ‘I done goofed’. Give it five years and we’ll all be saying…Igon Erro (18, CF)
5
I am ze Kinky Cat and I like ven you…Pol Le Fur (23, RB/LB)
4
The actor(s) playing Frankenstein’s monster: The ultimate method actor(s)Benedict di Leonardo (19, CF)
3
When Jamie you want to insult Jamie but you don’t want to curse.Jamison Orefice (16, G)
2
What’s the Portuguese for Schadenfreude? It’s…Hilario Nadir (23, F)
1
lolTedick Monge (22, RM)
by IFCF » Thu Jan 09, 2020 6:34 pm
ABJ Abaja MRN Mriin
ACH Ancherion MSM Mitra and Soma
AFT Abanhfleft NFX 95X
APX Apox NLA New Lusitania
AUD Audioslavia NPH Nephara
AUU Anjung Batu OME Omerica
BGN Bolgano OSR Osarius
BNJ Banija PAS Pasarga
BRE Brenecia PCU Pemecutan
BRN Baranil PDN Pridnestrovia
BRP Boring Paradise PFA Poafmersia
CBP Commonwealth of Baker Park PJI Pauh Janggi
CBR Cobrio PLK Polkopia
COS Cosumar POP Plane of Possibility
CRS The Cross Islands QGP The Quagpire
CRY Crystal Empire RCN Recuecn
DAR Darmen RTS Terre Septentrionale
DKI Damukuni SAJ Sajnur
EFL Eastfield Lodge SCM Starcom Racing
EIL Eileanan Sgothach SCT Schottia
EQS Equestria SFX San Felix
ERM Eraman SRS Squornshelan Remnant States
EUR Eura STL Siovanija and Teusland
FFD Farfadillis SVJ Savojarna
FID Filindostan TAE Taeshan
FPT Freeport TMR Timuria
FVA Flavovespia TOR Torisakia
HIN Kita-Hinode TSA The Sarian
HUE HUElavia TUR Turori
HVY Havynwilde ULG Unified Legandia
JSC Soracana Islands VAL Valanora
JUE Juvencus VIL Vilita
KOR Ko-oren VLD Valladares
KSK Kelssek WRL Whirl Islands
LIS Lisander WRS Wara-Salas
MKB Mkabia XAN Xanneria
MLY Melayu Archipelago ZIW Ziwana
MRC Mercedini ZWZ Zwangzug
Farham Arena NPH 15 16 17 23
Atlantea Coliseum TAE 10 11 13 18
Stadium of the Two Sisters EQS 9 911
Olimpski-Stadion STL 45
Stade Outineau KSK3
Seeded teams
3.005 North Kazama United (HIN)
2.9 Perotres Bandaroon (FID)
2.85 Ludogorets Markovsky (AFT)
2.8 1912 Stelburg (STL)
2.5 Union Rheinburg (PDN)
2.5 Navel FC (WRL)
2.5 Sheriff Tiraspol (PDN)
2.5 FC Atlantis (WRL)
2.15 FC Terohiku (DKI)
2.15 ADP Sports Club (DKI)
1.625 Saint Anne Athletic (OME)
1.625 AS Républicains (OME)
1.6 Traal Athletics (SRS)
1.6 Algolia AC (SRS)
1.5 Advance Alara (KOR)
1.5 Branvón CD (KOR)
1.475 Lokomotiv Kuban (BRN)
1.475 CSKA Kuban (BRN)
1.475 CSKA Vodvok (BRN)
1.25 Blasting Beach (QGP)
1.25 Quaggen (QGP)
1.22 Royal Canterlot HC (EQS)
1.22 Ponyville United (EQS)
1.22 Manechester City HC (EQS)
1.025 US Saint-Mathieu (CRS)
1.025 UD Gracias a Dios (CRS)
0.975 Energie Thorsborg (SVJ)
0.975 Partisan Sjoedrhavn (SVJ)
0.975 Sevilha FC (NLA)
0.975 SC Braga (NLA)
0.9 S.S.C Tipoli (JUE)
0.9 U.S Scudelli (JUE)
0.775 Southend AC (CBP)
0.775 Clayton City FC (CBP)
0.65 Burnaby SC (KSK)
0.65 Langlois Océanic (KSK)
0.625 Soma (MSM)
0.625 Shukra (MSM)
0.6 Shanak FC (CBR)
0.525 Royal Puncakpura (ERM)
0.525 Damaisari (ERM)
0.5 Utica United (OSR)
0.5 Firewood City (OSR)
0.5 FC Barciddia (OSR)
0.475 Club Sparta (LIS)
0.475 Shamrocks FC (LIS)
0.425 Sakti Pura City FC (PJI)
0.425 Ragabakri Victory FC (PJI)
0.4 Canterford SC (ULG)
0.4 Stagmouth Athletic (ULG)
0.35 Big Dock Energy FC (SCM)
0.35 Royal Crown FC (SCM)
0.3 Hordal United (ACH)
0.3 Sorial Suns (ACH)
0.3 Chrilsia FC (ACH)
0.275 Hawthorne United (XAN)
0.275 Bearden FC (XAN)
0.25 Queens FC (ABJ)
0.25 Kingston FC (ABJ)
0 Western United (ZIW)* Random selection to be seeded
Unseeded teams
0 Hisar FK (TMR
0 Uryanspor (TMR)
0 Olympique Garo (MKB)
0 CF Bondstad (TSA)
0 Bonneville Sporting (RCN)
0 Baywall Athletic (HVY)
0 Tashkentspor (TMR)
0 Stade Djalenga (MKB)
0 Tiugz FC (TSA)
0 Juvenil de La Victoria (SFX)
0 Alnwick Prison (EIL)
0 Ciarkhan City (SAJ)
0 Heldingen (RCN)
0 Darkclouds FC (MLY)
0 Advernians (HVY)
0 Gato Uyuri (JSC)
0 Sanzibar (BGN)
0 Barbarians (POP)
0 Djalenga Foot (MKB)
0 Bondstad Treason (TSA)
0 Loxthorpe Rovers FC (FVA)
0 Pistoleros de Manzanares (SFX)
0 Crois Uaine (EIL)
0 FK Bazugh (SAJ)
0 Klub Turystow Rzodkiewnica (RTS)
0 FC Baravia (PLK)
0 Peremba United FC (AUU)
0 Dury FC (PFA)
0 Pesetih Titih (PCU)
0 Olympique de Lourdes (HUE)
0 Crnospor (WRS)
0 Bledlynn FC (MLY)
0 Al-Wadid Young Boys (ZIW)
0 1964 Briarcliff (HVY)
0 Douglas-La Pryor Indians (TOR)
0 Calugida (JSC)
0 Bolgano FC (BGN)
0 Warlocks (POP)
0 Stanmorn FC (FVA)
0 Club Marinos (SFX)
0 Constabulary (EIL)
0 FK Khadur (SAJ)
0 Prime Para United (BRP)
0 Ursus Trzeszczyn (RTS)
0 Lada Kirovski (PLK)
0 Anjung Daun Rover FC (AUU)
0 Bikarish (PFA)
0 Pesedilan Pemedilan (PCU)
0 SC Yatagarasu (HUE)
0 Lewden FC (MLY)
0 Birnin Almalaki (ZIW)
0 Nilayam (JSC)
0 Dartsak (BGN)
0 Monks (POP)
0 Hajduk Vukosavljevica (RTS)
0 Avontis FC (PLK)
0 Sungai Sepat Sportiva FC (AUU)
0 Mancodas Athletic FC (PFA)
0 Pesepedu Pedungan (PCU)
0 RCD San Rafael (HUE)
Almintora National Stadium TUR 21
EEUFCU McAnally Stadium XAN 20
by Crownbrook » Thu Jan 09, 2020 6:40 pm
Crownbrook Football Premier League
Champion: Crownbook Power Company F.C. / Liga dos Vencedores: Geofinder
Copa das Confederações: Han GuanCPFL | KAISHUNG YEARxx Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Crownpower 21 15 3 3 48 18 +30 48 Champion, FFI Liga dos Vencedores
2 Geofinder Guánren 21 12 5 4 39 19 +20 41 FFI Liga dos Vencedores
3 Han Guan 21 11 5 5 37 25 +12 38 FFI Copa das Confederações
4 Revolt Alliance Union 21 9 3 9 34 32 +2 30 Han Yan Invitational
5 Saivon Yenen University 21 6 5 10 27 35 −8 23 Han Yan Invitational
6 Guánren Lions 21 6 5 10 30 39 −9 23 Han Yan Invitational
7 Rainan City 21 6 1 14 27 46 −19 19
8 Majesty Airlines Guánan 21 4 3 14 18 46 −28 15
Octofinals
Leg 1
Saivon Yenen University 4–4 Guánren Lions
Han Guan 4–2 Revolt Alliance Union
Leg 2
Guánren Lions 3–4 Saivon Yenen University
Revolt Alliance Union 3–2 Han Guan
Semifinals
Leg 1
Crownpower 2–0 Saivon Yenen University
Han Guan 4–3 Geofinder Guánren
Leg 2
Saivon Yenen University 3–4 Crownpower
Geofinder Guánren 1–1 Han Guan
Finals
at Sozin National Stadium, Guánán
Crownpower 0–1 Han Guan
Kwangtzu Guānnán (PRQ) qualifiers
FFI Liga dos Vencedores: Crownpower, Geofinder Guánren
FFI Copa das Confederações: Han Guan
Vilitan Cove Invitational: Han GuanSelection via: Winner of Knockout Cup
by IFCF » Fri Jan 10, 2020 5:00 pm
(HVY) Avante Leipreachán 2–2 p Sandheights City (ZIW) 1–1 1–1 (3–4 pen)
(TSA) De Commons FC 4–1 Ruacalu (JSC) 1–0 3–1
(EIL) Calk 5–2 Dalaris City (PFA) 3–1 2–1
(ABJ) Olulawi United 6–1 Paladins (POP) 3–1 3–0
(BGN) Severak 3–4 Kvosinom (WRS) 3–2 0–2
(TOR) Mushai Devils Rays 1–3 Capitals Javoser (SAJ) 1–3 0–0
(SFX) El Valle F.C p 3–3 Dragons de Massagui (MKB) 0–3 3–0 (2–0 pen)
(PLK) FC Dovogo 1–6 Duncanshire FC (MLY) 0–4 1–2
(TMR) Manat FK 2–0 Pescam Campuhan (PCU) 1–0 1–0
(AUU) Anjung Batu Police FC 5–3 Real Curumba CF (HUE) 2–3 3–0
(RTS) S. Trzebiegoszcz p 2–2 Bartholomew FC (BRP) 1–1 1–1 (3–1 pen)
(FVA) Langmere Green Rovers FC 1–3 Reçueçn FC (RCN) 0–2 1–1
Seeded Teams
Champions' Path
13.500 Navel Sharks (WRL)
8.000 United Philibiscostal (OME)
6.500 Dinamo Bender (PDN)
6.500 Crystopolis City (CRY)
5.000 AC Pomena (JUE)
3.500 FC Izaki (DKI)
3.500 Sparta Kuban (BRN)
3.500 Mitra (MSM)
3.000 Cloudsdale Flyers (EQS)
3.000 Anara (ERM)
2.500 Lokomotive Jarnstad (SVJ)
2.000 Miradela GD (KOR)
2.000 Keysburgo del Sur (CRS)
2.000 Jraxville FC (CBR)
1.600 Syneca AC (SRS)
1.500 City of Light (QGP)
1.500 FC Porto (NLA)
1.500 Hastmead Diamante (OSR)
1.500 AC Lopel (ACH)
Non-champions' Path
38.000 Lonngeylin Coast (VIL)
31.500 Northern Union (BRE)
Unseeded Teams
Champions' Path
1.000 CF Outineau (KSK)
1.000 Olulawi United (ABJ)
0.775 Learfield FC (CBP)
0.500 Leighton Albion (ULG)
0.475 AS Virtus 1904 (LIS)
0.425 Bandarwangsa Bandit FC (PJI)
0.350 Kyle's Town United (SCM)
0.275 Hawthrone Kickers (XAN)
0.000 Kvosinom (WRS)
0.000 Reçueçn FC (RCN)
0.000 Manat FK (TMR)
0.000 Szczakowianka Trzebiegoszcz (RTS)
0.000 El Valle F.C (SFX)
0.000 Anjung Batu Police FC (AUU)
0.000 Capitals Javoser (SAJ)
0.000 Duncanshire FC (MLY)
0.000 Sandheights City (ZIW)
0.000 Calk (EIL)
0.000 De Commons FC (TSA)
Non-champions' Path
26.500 Eastweald (COS)
8.273 Galatica (PAS)
by FFI » Fri Jan 10, 2020 9:56 pm
Estadio Nacional, HUElavia 5 6 8The 100,000 all-seater Estadio Nacional in HUElavio was selected to host the inaugural Liga dos Vencedores.
Pacific Field, Bassabook, Zwanzug 4 57
Nykanalstadion, Keiserholde, Fujai 44
National Stadium, Reçueçn, Reçueçn2
Seeded teams
0.000 Dury FC (PFA)
0.000 Reçueçn FC (RCN)
0.000 Calk (EIL)
0.000 De Commons FC (TSA)
0.000 Dragons de Massagui (MKB)
0.000 Sandheights City (ZIW)
0.000 Ruacalu (JSC)
0.000 Pescam Campuhan (PCU)
0.000 Duncanshire FC (MLY)
0.000 Rhaegal Athletic (DRG)
0.000 Almoren IL (FJA)
0.000 Crownpower (PRQ)
0.000 Real Carumba FC (HUE)
18.600 Bassabook Old Boys (ZWZ)
8.600 Langtree United (MRC)
7.125 Malabon SC (AFT)
4.000 Chalesm FC (SRS)
3.688 Lokomotiv Kuban (LSP)
3.688 CSKA Kuban (LSP)
Unseeded Teams
3.125 Lumineers (QGP)
2.438 Sporting Clube da Lusitânia (NLA)
1.313 Royal Daulapura (ERM)
1.250 Klub Turystow Rzodkiewnica (RTS)
1.063 Swan Song (GHR)
1.000 Marcoton Academical (ULG)
0.000 Baywall Athletic (HVY)
0.000 Bikarish (PFA)
0.000 Association Genève (RCN)
0.000 Anwick Prison (EIL)
0.000 CF Bondstad (TSA)
0.000 Olympique Garo (MKB)
0.000 Western United (ZIW)
0.000 Gato Uyuri (JSC)
0.000 Pesetih Titih (PCU)
0.000 Darkclouds FC (MLY)
0.000 Bruland IF (FJA)
0.000 Geofinder Guánren (PRQ)
0.000 Olympique de Lourdes (HUE)
Olympique de Lourdes (HUE) vs Dury FC (PFA)
Geofinder Guánren (PRQ) vs Reçueçn FC (RCN)
Bruland IF (FJA) vs Calk (EIL)
Darkclouds FC (MLY) vs De Commons FC (TSA)
Pesetih Titih (PCU) vs Dragons de Massagui (MKB)
Gato Uyuri (JSC) vs Sandheights City (ZIW)
Western United (ZIW) vs Ruacalu (JSC)
Olympique Garo (MKB) vs Pescam Campuhan (PCU)
CF Bondstad (TSA) vs Duncanshire FC (MLY)
Anwick Prison (EIL) vs Rhaegal Athletic (DRG)
Association Genève (RCN) vs Almoren IL (FJA)
Bikarish (PFA) vs Crownpower (PRQ)
Baywall Athletic (HVY) vs Real Carumba FC (HUE)
Marcoton Academical (ULG) vs Bassabook Old Boys (ZWZ)
Swan Song (GHR) vs Langtree United (MRC)
Klub Turystow Rzodkiewnica (RTS) vs Malabon SC (AFT)
Royal Daulapura (ERM) vs Chalesm FC (SRS)
Sporting Clube da Lusitânia (NLA) vs Lokomotiv Kuban (LSP)
Lumineers (QGP) vs CSKA Kuban (LSP)
Keppal Cosmos (ZWZ)
Zoloroni City (MRC)
Wanda Island Wanderers (AFT)
Syneca AC (SRS)
Sparta Kuban (LSP)
Mordov Rogak (LSP)
City of Light (QGP)
FC Porto (NLA)
Anara (ERM)
Szczakowianka Trzebiegoszcz (RTS)
Cloudreach Cavalry (GHR)
Leighton Albion (ULG)
Avante Leipreachán (HVY)
19 winning teams from the Liga dos Vencedores Qualifying Round
Seeded teams
3.125 Blasting Beach (QGP)
2.438 Sevilha FC (NLA)
1.313 Royal Puncakpura (ERM)
1.250 Dynamo de Jacques-Cartier (RTS)
1.063 Anaba Shamans (GHR)
1.000 Royal Standard AFC (ULG)
0.000 Advernians (HVY)
0.000 Sarim Potato FC (PFA)
0.000 Bonneville Sporting (RCN)
0.000 Crois Uaine (EIL)
Unseeded teams
0.000 Tiugz FC (TSA)
0.000 Kouarou Golden Boys (MKB)
0.000 Al-Wadid Young Boys (ZIW)
0.000 Calu Humang (JSC)
0.000 Pesebal Balun (PCU)
0.000 Bledlynn FC (MLY)
0.000 Orky Magic (DRG)
0.000 Solbakken IL (FJA)
0.000 Han Guan (PRQ)
0.000 RCD San Rafael (HUE)
RCD San Rafael (HUE) v. Blasting Beach (QGP)
Kouarou Golden Bots (MKB) v. Sevilha FC (NLA)
Advernians (HVY) v. Royal Puncakpura (ERM)
Sarim Potato FC (PFA) v. Dynamo de Jacques-Cartier (RTS)
Tiugz FC (TSA) v. Anaba Shamans (GHR)
Bonneville Sporting (RCN) v. Royal Standard AFC (ULG)
Solbakken IL (FJA) v. Bledlynn FC (MLY)
Pesebal Balun (PCU) v. Han Guan (PRQ)
Al-Wadid Young Boys (ZIW) v. Crois Uaine (EIL)
Calu Humang (JSC) v. Orky Magic (DRG)
Namiri Firest (ZWZ)
Orga City (MRC)
Admiral Porcusces (AFT)
Viltvodle United (SRS)
CSKA Vodvok (LSP)
Zenit Kuban (LSP)
10 winning teams from the Copa das Confederações Qualifying Round
by IFCF » Sat Jan 11, 2020 1:35 am
(JUE) U.S Scudelli 0–4 1964 Briarcliff (HVY) 0–2 0–2
(ULG) Stagmouth Athletic 1–3 Bikarish (PFA) 1–0 0–3
(QGP) Blasting Beach 3–1 Gato Uyuri (JSC) 2–1 1–0
(ZIW) Western United 0–2 Dury FC (PFA) 0–2 0–0
(WRL) FC Atlantis p 2–2 FK Khadur (SAJ) 2–0 0–2 (5–4 pen)
(KOR) Advance Alara 3–1 Darkclouds FC (MLY) 3–1 0–0
(SVJ) Partisan Sjoedrhavn 3–2 Bledlynn FC (MLY) 2–0 1–2
(STL) 1912 Stelburg 6–3 Stade Djalenga (MKB) 2–2 4–1
(DKI) FC Terohiku 1–5 FK Bazugh (SAJ) 1–3 0–2
(ACH) Sorial Suns 2–0 Dartsak (BGN) 0–0 2–0
(ABJ) Kingston FC 5–4 Klub Turystow Rzodkiewnica(RTS) 4–2 1–2
(BRN) Lokomotiv Kuban 3–2 Tiugz FC (TSA) 1–1 2–1
(MSM) Soma 1–4 Advernians (HVY) 1–1 0–3
(CBR) Shanak FC 8–2 Juvenil de La Victoria (SFX) 4–1 4–1
(HIN) North Kazama United 2–0 Peremba United FC (AUU) 2–0 0–0
(MSM) Shukra 1–3 Baywall Athletic (HVY) 1–2 0–1
(OME) AS Républicains 4–4 a Olympique de Lourdes (HUE) 2–3 2–1
(CBP) Southend AC 4–1 Loxthorpe Rovers FC (FVA) 2–1 2–0
(NLA) SC Braga 2–1 Lewden FC (MLY) 1–1 1–0
(OME) Saint Anne Athletic 3–5 Tashkentspor (TMR) 1–3 2–2
(DKI) ADP Sports Club a 1–1 Warlocks (POP) 0–0 1–1
(XAN) Hawthorne United 4–3 Avontis FC (PLK) 2–2 2–1
(ERM) Royal Puncakpura 3–1 Mancodas Athletic FC (PFA) 1–0 2–1
(EQS) Royal Canterlot HC 4–3 Constabulary (EIL) 3–1 1–2
(CRS) UD Gracias a Dios 0–2 Sanzibar (BGN) 0–2 0–0
(QGP) Quaggen 6–3 Nilayam (JSC) 2–2 4–1
(KSK) Burnaby SC 1–3 Heldingen (RCN) 0–0 1–3
(OSR) Utica United 4–1 RCD San Rafael (HUE) 2–0 2–1
(OSR) Firewood City 4–1 Club Marinos (SFX) 3–1 1–0
(SRS) Traal Athletics 1–4 Al-Wadid Young Boys (ZIW) 0–3 1–1
(WRL) Navel FC 4–0 Ursus Trzeszczyn (RTS) 1–0 3–0
(SCM) Big Dock Energy FC 3–1 Birnin Almalaki (ZIW) 2–0 1–1
(ERM) Damaisari 4–4 a Monks (POP) 2–3 2–1
(PDN) Union Rheinburg 2–4 Alnwick Prison (EIL) 0–2 2–2
(KOR) Branvón CD 3–0 Olympique Garo (MKB) 2–0 1–0
(PJI) Ragabakri Victory FC 1–4 Crois Uaine (EIL) 1–3 0–1
(BRN) CSKA Kuban 0–1 Ciarkhan City (SAJ) 0–1 0–0
(ACH) Hordal United 4–5 Pesepedu Pedungan (PCU) 3–2 1–3
(ACH) Chrilsia FC 1–6 Pesedilan Pemedilan (PCU) 0–4 1–2
(CRS) US Saint-Mathieu 2–6 Hisar FK (TMR) 1–4 1–2
(JUE) S.S.C Tipoli 1–2 Anjung Daun Rover FC (AUU) 1–2 0–0
(NLA) Sevilha FC 4–3 Sungai Sepat Sportiva FC (AUU) 3–0 1–3
(EQS) Manechester City HC 3–2 Barbarians (POP) 1–2 2–0
(AFT) Ludogorets Markovsky 3–3 p Pesetih Titih (PCU) 3–0 0–3 (1–4 pen)
(SVJ) Energie Thorsborg 3–0 Bolgano FC (BGN) 3–0 0–0
(OSR) FC Barciddia 5–1 Stanmorn FC (FVA) 1–0 4–1
(LIS) Shamrocks FC 4–6 Uryanspor (TMR) 1–4 3–2
(KSK) Langlois Océanic 2–7 Pistoleros de Manzanares (SFX) 1–4 1–3
(FID) Perotres Bandaroon 3–1 Bondstad Treason (TSA) 1–0 2–1
(PJI) Sakti Pura City FC 5–4 Prime Para United (BRP) 4–3 1–1
(SRS) Algolia AC 2–4 Calugida (JSC) 1–3 1–1
(SCM) Royal Crown FC 2–5 Bonneville Sporting (RCN) 1–5 1–0
(XAN) Bearden FC 1–4 Crnospor (WRS) 1–2 0–2
(ULG) Canterford SC 2–6 FC Baravia (PLK) 0–3 2–3
(PDN) Sheriff Tiraspol 2–1 Lada Kirovski (PLK) 1–1 1–0
(CBP) Clayton City FC 2–4 Hajduk Vukosavljevica (RTS) 2–2 0–2
(BRN) CSKA Vodvok 1–3 Douglas-La Pryor Indians (TOR) 1–3 0–0
(ABJ) Queens FC 3–5 SC Yatagarasu (HUE) 2–4 1–1
(LIS) Club Sparta 0–4 CF Bondstad (TSA) 0–3 0–1
(EQS) Ponyville United 0–3 Djalenga Foot (MKB) 0–2 0–1
Seeded teams
Avante Leipreachán (HVY)
Ruacalu (JSC)
Dalaris City (PFA)
Paladins (POP)
Severak (BGN)
Mushai Devils Rays (TOR)
Dragons de Massagui (PKB)
FC Dovogo (PLK)
Pescam Campuhan (PCU)
Real Curumba CF (HUE)
Bartholomew FC (BRP)
Langmere Green Rovers FC (FVA)
Olask Islanders (COS)
Hellinic Rouge (PAS)
KT Itzalovalle (AUD)
Fontvielle Impact (VLD)
Canbix Muses (ZWZ)
FM Town (EFL)
Spatula City (NFX)
Real Atlantea (TAE)
Avenida Victoria (FFD)
Marine Coast (VIL)
FC Soessch (SCT)
Wofford Town (APX)
Mitchell (NFX)
Yaton FC (TAE)
Mâ Âlâmëómë (FFD)
Eastal Lunar (VIL)
Cornellians (SCT)
Dwile Warriors (APX)
Kitara Athletic Association (BNJ)
Darmen City United (DAR)
AFC Hosingr (MRN)
Elspachia (MRC)
Kanshiro Lopunnies (HIN)
Perokotyog Yogyakulta (FID)
Admiral Porcusces (AFT)
Olympia Borograd (STL)
Malavan Romainbourg (OME)
Chalesm FC (SRS)
Tanques AOE (KOR)
Mordov Rogak (BRN)
Lumineers (QGP)
Whitetail HC (EQS)
Crystal Fair HC (CRY)
South Birkdale (CRS)
Sporting Clube da Lusitânia (NLA)
Libertas Bergheim (SVJ)
AC Picilia (JUE)
Dalton Town FC (CBP)
Kirkenes FC (KSK)
Shani (MSM)
Dynapolis United (CBR)
Royal Daulapura (ERM)
Alissar Phoenix (OSR)
Freeport United (FPT)
AC Kasandora (LIS)
Kotaraja Pahlawan FC (PJI)
Marcoton Academical (ULG)
Tonga XI (SCM)
Ostholden Town (ACH)
East End FC (XAN)
East Han (ABJ)
Sczenaspor (WRS)
Association Genève (RCN)
Empilot United FC (BRP)
Unseeded teams
Presidents City Senators (TOR)
Marthorpe City FC (FVA)
Herzegovina Phoenix (BNJ)
MTK Kingsville (DAR)
Wyrmstone (MRN)
Blue Strike Zoloroni (MRC)
Bikarish (PFA)
1964 Briarcliff (HVY)
Blasting Beach (QGP)
Dury FC (PFA)
FC Atlantis (WRL)
Advance Alara (KOR)
Partisan Sjoedrhavn (SVJ)
1912 Stelburg (STL)
FK Bazugh (SAJ)
Sorial Suns (ACH)
Kingston FC (ABJ)
Lokomotiv Kuban (BRN)
Advernians (HVY)
Shanak FC (CBR)
North Kazama United (HIN)
Baywall Athletic (HVY)
Olympique de Lourdes (HUE)
Southend AC (CBP)
SC Braga (NLA)
Tashkentspor (TMR)
ADP Sports Club (DKI)
Hawthorne United (XAN)
Royal Puncakpura (ERM)
Royal Canterlot HC (EQS)
Sanzibar (BGN)
Quaggen (QGP)
Heldingen (RCN)
Utica United (OSR)
Firewood City (OSR)
Al-Wadid Young Boys (ZIW)
Navel FC (WRL)
Big Dock Energy FC (SCM)
Monks (POP)
Alnwick Prison (EIL)
Branvón CD (KOR)
Crois Uaine (EIL)
Ciarkhan City (SAJ)
Pesepedu Pedungan (PCU)
Pesedilan Pemedilan (PCU)
Hisar FK (TMR)
Anjung Daun Rover FC (AUU)
Sevilha FC (NLA)
Manechester City HC (EQS)
Pesetih Titih (PCU)
Energie Thorsborg (SVJ)
FC Barciddia (OSR)
Uryanspor (TMR)
Pistoleros de Manzanares (SFX)
Perotres Bandaroon (FID)
Sakti Pura City FC (PJI)
Calugida (JSC)
Bonneville Sporting (RCN)
Crnospor (WRS)
FC Baravia (PLK)
Sheriff Tiraspol (PDN)
Hajduk Vukosavljevica (RTS)
Douglas-La Pryor Indians (TOR)
SC Yatagarasu (HUE)
CF Bondstad (TSA)
Djalenga Foot (MKB)
by IFCF » Sat Jan 11, 2020 2:56 am
(DAR) Austin FC 3–1 Yaton United (TAE) 1–1 2–0
(RCN) Zimmerich FC 1–4 Perobara Barat Rava (FID) 1–1 0–3
(POP) Elves 1–2 Ropeland United (XAN) 0–0 1–2
(VAL) Kareen FC 2–3 AD Cerro (VLD) 1–2 1–1
(AUD) KT Koroatuz 4–0 KSZT Trzebiegoszcz (RTS) 3–0 1–0
(FVA) Carston Green FC p 4–4 Denby Town (MRC) 2–2 2–2 (4–2 pen)
(WRS) Cimbonom 2–5 Mytos-Turin (PAS) 0–3 2–2
(OSR) Kart Hago 0–5 The Warriors (SCT) 0–2 0–3
(OSR) Violia FC 2–7 Tivali City (VIL) 0–3 2–4
(MRN) Ashfell p 3–3 Echizen (KOR) 1–2 2–1 (6–4 pen)
(NLA) Matosinhos SC 1–2 Zalawi County (ACH) 0–2 1–0
(EQS) Equestrian Outcasts HC 3–3 p Sparta Navel (WRL) 1–2 2–1 (2–5 pen)
(TMR) Caykur Denizspor 3–4 Maguasa FC (ABJ) 2–3 1–1
(HIN) Eileen Mee-Mees 1–2 Han Dold City (SRS) 1–0 0–2
(PFA) Honas FC 1–1 a Grontleytown (HVY) 1–1 0–0
(EIL) Exmouth 3–1 Radleigh City (ULG) 1–1 2–0
(BRN) Torpedo Kuban 1–2 Centus Serpents (COS) 0–2 1–0
(CRS) National Brewery 2–1 Dukuma SC (BNJ) 2–0 0–1
(EFL) Yillog City 3–2 Kimmirut Panhandle (AFT) 2–2 1–0
(OME) Andreaskruis 5–6 Chernomorets Bratsk (PDN) 3–4 2–2
(ACH) Minati Rovers 1–3 Inura Forests (TUR) 0–1 1–2
(LIS) Trent United FC 0–2 FC Novonaya (KSK) 0–2 0–0
by IFCF » Sat Jan 11, 2020 4:47 am
(OME) United Philibiscostal p 2–2 Leighton Albion (ULG) 1–1 1–1 (3–1 pen)
(ACH) AC Lopel 2–3 Reçueçn FC (RCN) 1–2 1–1
(ERM) Anara 2–8 AS Virtus 1904 (LIS) 2–4 0–4
(DKI) FC Izaki 3–1 S. Trzebiegoszcz (RTS) 3–1 0–0
(PDN) Dinamo Bender 3–2 El Valle F.C (SFX) 2–2 1–0
(CBR) Jraxville FC 1–2 Kyle's Town United (SCM) 1–1 0–1
(SRS) Syneca AC 7–1 Bandarwangsa Bandit FC (PJI) 4–1 3–0
(WRL) Navel Sharks 2–7 Manat FK (TMR) 1–5 1–2
(EQS) Cloudsdale Flyers 0–3 Duncanshire FC (MLY) 0–1 0–2
(OSR) Hastmead Diamante 5–2 Olulawi United (ABJ) 2–2 3–0
(QGP) City of Light 2–1 Sandheights City (ZIW) 2–0 0–1
(CRY) Crystopolis City 5–3 Calk (EIL) 4–2 1–1
(KOR) Miradela GD 1–3 Learfield FC (CBP) 0–2 1–1
(NLA) FC Porto 3–5 CF Outineau (KSK) 1–2 2–3
(JUE) AC Pomena 3–1 Capitals Javoser (SAJ) 0–1 3–0
(SVJ) Lokomotive Jarnstad 2–0 De Commons FC (TSA) 2–0 0–0
(CRS) Keysburgo del Sur 0–2 Hawthrone Kickers (XAN) 0–2 0–0
(BRN) Sparta Kuban 2–1 Kvosinom (WRS) 0–1 2–0
(MSM) Mitra 3–1 Anjung Batu Police FC (AUU) 3–0 0–1
(BRE) Northern Union p 2–2 Galatica (PAS) 1–1 1–1 (3–1 pen)
(VIL) Lonngeylin Coast 2–3 Eastweald (COS) 1–1 1–2
Seeded teams
Champions' Path
22.000 Laketown Rangers (TAE)
19.000 Port Sebastian (SCT)
16.500 Venividicci (FID)
15.000 Sterling City United (DAR)
10.000 Pascal Mashu (HIN)
9.500 Zoloroni City (MRC)
9.000 Jungle Strike FC (VIL)
9.000 Jinja City FC (BNJ)
8.000 United Philibiscostal (OME)
6.500 Dinamo Bender (PDN)
6.500 Crystopolis City (CRY)
6.040 René Skaé (FFD)
6.000 FC Teussen Stelburg (STL)
5.020 Oldem Knights (APX)
5.000 AC Pomena (JUE)
3.645 Maal Dæmons (MRN)
Non-champions' path
81.000 Turoki Tide (VIL)
79.000 Crawford City FC (COS)
73.000 Revolutionaries (EUR)
69.500 Kingsgrove (BRE)
66.000 Hondo FC (VAL)
64.000 CA Paulinthal (PAS)
63.000 AC Izotz Zubia (AUD)
60.000 Crisisbless (NPH)
59.500 RGS Athletic (EFL)
57.000 Nacional (VLD)
56.000 Handon United (SCT)
40.500 Bastion (EUR)
Unseeded teams
Champions' Path
3.500 FC Izaki (DKI)
3.500 Sparta Kuban (BRN)
3.500 Mitra (MSM)
3.000 Wanda Island Wanderers (AFT)
2.500 Lokomotive Jarnstad (SVJ)
1.600 Syneca AC (SRS)
1.500 City of Light (QGP)
1.500 Hastmead Diamante (OSR)
1.000 CF Outineau (KSK)
0.775 Learfield FC (CBP)
0.475 AS Virtus 1904 (LIS)
0.350 Kyle's Town United (SCM)
0.275 Hawthrone Kickers (XAN)
0.000 Reçueçn FC (RCN)
0.000 Manat FK (TMR)
0.000 Duncanshire FC (MLY)
Non-champions' path
31.500 Northern Union (BRE)
26.500 Eastweald (COS)
24.500 Herzegovina City FC (BNJ)
24.000 Cascadia (NFX)
21.500 Kionao Locals (TUR)
20.000 Langtree United (MRC)
17.000 Barbury Town (APX)
13.500 La Nueva Avenida (FFD)
7.440 Bassabook Old Boys (ZWZ)
7.000 1093 Club de Atlantea (TAE)
3.675 Atlético Augusta (DAR)
3.645 Bruul Skewers (MRN)
by IFCF » Sat Jan 11, 2020 12:04 pm
(AUU) Anjung Daun Rover FC 3–2 Marine Coast (VIL) 1–2 2–0
(TMR) Hisar FK 8–1 Dalaris City (PFA) 3–1 5–0
(DAR) MTK Kingsville a 2–2 AFC Hosingr (MRN) 0–1 2–1
(PDN) Sheriff Tiraspol 1–3 Mushai Devils Rays (TOR) 0–2 1–1
(TOR) Douglas-La Pryor Indians 3–6 Malavan Romainbourg (OME) 1–4 2–2
(NLA) SC Braga 0–3 Lumineers (QGP) 0–3 0–0
(SAJ) FK Bazugh 5–2 Kirkenes FC (KSK) 1–1 4–1
(JSC) Calugida 3–6 Eastal Lunar (VIL) 1–4 2–2
(PFA) Bikarish 1–7 Tanques AOE (KOR) 1–4 0–3
(HUE) SC Yatagarasu 1–4 Chalesm FC (SRS) 1–2 0–2
(WRL) Navel FC 3–9 Admiral Porcusces (AFT) 1–5 2–4
(QGP) Quaggen 0–9 Yaton FC (TAE) 0–5 0–4
(PCU) Pesetih Titih 2–2 p Avante Leipreachán (HVY) 1–1 1–1 (3–4 pen)
(BGN) Sanzibar 5–4 Mitchell (NFX) 3–2 2–2
(TMR) Uryanspor 3–1 Pescam Campuhan (PCU) 3–1 0–0
(RTS) Hajduk Vukosavljevica 0–6 Royal Daulapura (ERM) 0–2 0–4
(SFX) Pistoleros de Manzanares 2–3 Kitara Athletic Association(BNJ) 1–2 1–1
(HUE) Olympique de Lourdes 4–3 Crystal Fair HC (CRY) 3–3 1–0
(POP) Monks 3–4 Whitetail HC (EQS) 2–2 1–2
(TOR) Presidents City Senators 3–4 Ruacalu (JSC) 3–2 0–2
(NLA) Sevilha FC 2–3 Dalton Town FC (CBP) 2–3 0–0
(EIL) Alnwick Prison 1–3 South Birkdale (CRS) 1–2 0–1
(HVY) Baywall Athletic 7–1 Empilot United FC (BRP) 6–1 1–0
(OSR) FC Barciddia 1–4 East End FC (XAN) 0–4 1–0
(ACH) Sorial Suns 0–3 Darmen City United (DAR) 0–2 0–1
(QGP) Blasting Beach 3–1 Freeport United (FPT) 1–1 2–0
(SVJ) Energie Thorsborg 4–3 Association Genève (RCN) 2–2 2–1
(ABJ) Kingston FC 2–3 FM Town (EFL) 2–2 0–1
(EQS) Royal Canterlot HC 3–4 Perokotyog Yogyakulta (FID) 1–3 2–1
(PFA) Dury FC 5–8 Real Curumba CF (HUE) 4–4 1–4
(BNJ) Herzegovina Phoenix 4–2 Olask Islanders (COS) 2–2 2–0
(KOR) Advance Alara p 2–2 Real Atlantea (TAE) 1–1 1–1 (4–3 pen)
(ERM) Royal Puncakpura 0–4 Elspachia (MRC) 0–2 0–2
(DKI) ADP Sports Club p 2–2 Avenida Victoria (FFD) 2–0 0–2 (5–4 pen)
(KOR) Branvón CD 0–4 Canbix Muses (ZWZ) 0–3 0–1
(HVY) Advernians 0–6 AC Kasandora (LIS) 0–3 0–3
(SAJ) Ciarkhan City 5–1 Spatula City (NFX) 1–0 4–1
(HVY) 1964 Briarcliff 2–1 Sczenaspor (WRS) 1–1 1–0
(STL) 1912 Stelburg 0–3 Wofford Town (APX) 0–2 0–1
(FVA) Marthorpe City FC p 2–2 FC Dovogo (PLK) 2–0 0–2 (3–2 pen)
(XAN) Hawthorne United 3–4 Libertas Bergheim (SVJ) 3–2 0–2
(WRS) Crnospor 2–3 KT Itzalovalle (AUD) 1–1 1–2
(FID) Perotres Bandaroon 3–1 Mâ Âlâmëómë (FFD) 0–1 3–0
(MKB) Djalenga Foot 5–1 Kotaraja Pahlawan FC (PJI) 5–0 0–1
(MRC) Blue Strike Zoloroni 4–3 Mordov Rogak (BRN) 2–0 2–3
(TMR) Tashkentspor 2–1 Fontvielle Impact (VLD) 2–0 0–1
(CBR) Shanak FC 4–1 Hellinic Rouge (PAS) 1–1 3–0
(SCM) Big Dock Energy FC 1–9 Dragons de Massagui (MKB) 1–6 0–3
(OSR) Utica United 3–1 AC Picilia (JUE) 3–0 0–1
(OSR) Firewood City 2–2 p East Han (ABJ) 1–1 1–1 (2–3 pen)
(HIN) North Kazama United 1–2 Alissar Phoenix (OSR) 1–0 0–2
(RCN) Heldingen 0–4 Kanshiro Lopunnies (HIN) 0–3 0–1
(BRN) Lokomotiv Kuban 4–6 Langmere Green Rovers FC (FVA) 1–3 3–3
(MRN) Wyrmstone 1–3 FC Soessch (SCT) 0–2 1–1
(RCN) Bonneville Sporting 3–0 Olympia Borograd (STL) 3–0 0–0
(PLK) FC Baravia 2–4 Bartholomew FC (BRP) 0–3 2–1
(SVJ) Partisan Sjoedrhavn 4–2 Shani (MSM) 2–1 2–1
(EQS) Manechester City HC 2–2 a Dwile Warriors (APX) 2–1 0–1
(ZIW) Al-Wadid Young Boys 3–2 Ostholden Town (ACH) 2–2 1–0
(PJI) Sakti Pura City FC 1–4 Tonga XI (SCM) 0–2 1–2
(PCU) Pesedilan Pemedilan 2–4 Sporting Clube da Lusitânia (NLA) 1–3 1–1
(TSA) CF Bondstad 3–0 Paladins (POP) 2–0 1–0
(CBP) Southend AC 0–2 Dynapolis United (CBR) 0–0 0–2
(EIL) Crois Uaine 4–6 Cornellians (SCT) 3–4 1–2
(WRL) FC Atlantis 1–2 Marcoton Academical (ULG) 1–1 0–1
(PCU) Pesepedu Pedungan 2–3 Severak (BGN) 1–2 1–1
Seeded teams
Galatica (PAS)
Lonngeylin Coast (VIL)
Leighton Albion (ULG)
AC Lopel (ACH)
Anara (ERM)
S. Trzebiegoszcz (RTS)
El Valle F.C (SFX)
Jraxville FC (CBR)
Bandarwangsa Bandit FC (PJI)
Navel Sharks (WRL)
Cloudsdale Flyers (EQS)
Olulawi United (ABJ)
Sandheights City (ZIW)
Calk (EIL)
Miradela GD (KOR)
FC Porto (NLA)
Capitals Javoser (SAJ)
De Commons FC (TSA)
Keysburgo del Sur (CRS)
Kvosinom (WRS)
Anjung Batu Police FC (AUU)
Holdenberg (EUR)
Twin Saints(BRE)
Wexax United (VAL)
Cassandra City (COS)
Lunas FC (PAS)
KT Moreazerua (AUD)
Deportivo Junín (VLD)
Arlington City (ZWZ)
VLC FC (EFL)
X Island Marauders (TAE)
Dí Maozöxê (FFD)
Colonial Sile (VIL)
Willox Street Pirates (SCT)
Gwinevra Barbarians (APX)
Hoima Warriors (BNJ)
Romanopolis United (DAR)
Maal Angels (MRN)
Dynamo Shebchetsik (MRC)
Mashu Hellowenia (HIN)
Fortunas (FID)
Malabon SC (AFT)
Energija Chernovets (STL)
Admiral Novorossiysk (PDN)
Eastburg United (WRL)
Iruko United (DKI)
Cornellians (SCT)
Hisar FK (TMR)
Langmere Green Rovers FC (FVA)
Bartholomew FC (BRP)
Real Curumba CF (HUE)
Dragons de Massagui (MKB)
Mushai Devils Rays (TOR)
Severak (BGN)
Avante Leipreachán (HVY)
Ruacalu (JSC)
Unseeded teams
Kitara Athletic Association (BNJ)
Anjung Daun Rover FC (AUU)
MTK Kingsville (DAR)
FK Bazugh (SAJ)
Malavan Romainbourg (OME)
Lumineers (QGP)
Eastal Lunar (VIL)
Tanques AOE (KOR)
Chalesm FC (SRS)
Admiral Porcusces (AFT)
Yaton FC (TAE)
Sanzibar (BGN)
Uryanspor (TMR)
Royal Daulapura (ERM)
Olympique de Lourdes (HUE)
Whitetail HC (EQS)
Dalton Town FC (CBP)
South Birkdale (CRS)
Baywall Athletic (HVY)
East End FC (XAN)
Darmen City United (DAR)
Blasting Beach (QGP)
Energie Thorsborg (SVJ)
FM Town (EFL)
Perokotyog Yogyakulta (FID)
Herzegovina Phoenix (BNJ)
Advance Alara (KOR)
Elspachia (MRC)
ADP Sports Club (DKI)
Canbix Muses (ZWZ)
AC Kasandora (LIS)
Ciarkhan City (SAJ)
1964 Briarcliff (HVY)
Wofford Town (APX)
Marthorpe City FC (FVA)
Libertas Bergheim (SVJ)
KT Itzalovalle (AUD)
Perotres Bandaroon (FID)
Djalenga Foot (MKB)
Blue Strike Zoloroni (MRC)
Tashkentspor (TMR)
Shanak FC (CBR)
Utica United (OSR)
East Han (ABJ)
Alissar Phoenix (OSR)
Kanshiro Lopunnies (HIN)
FC Soessch (SCT)
Bonneville Sporting (RCN)
Partisan Sjoedrhavn (SVJ)
Dwile Warriors (APX)
Al-Wadid Young Boys (ZIW)
Tonga XI (SCM)
Sporting Clube da Lusitânia (NLA)
CF Bondstad (TSA)
Dynapolis United (CBR)
Marcoton Academical (ULG)
by IFCF » Sat Jan 11, 2020 6:30 pm
(EFL) Yillog City 2–2 a Rozelle Alliance (BRE) 1–2 1–0
(CBR) Thor Jraxville p 3–3 Castors d'Outineau (KSK) 1–2 2–1 (5–3 pen)
(OME) Aelton Warriors 0–1 FC United of Mancodas (PFA) 0–1 0–0
(NPH) Cranequin Wanderers 4–2 San Rafael City (FID) 2–2 2–0
(TUR) Inura Forests 2–3 The Warriors (SCT) 0–2 2–1
(BRP) Icurus Albion p 1–1 Menusa Athletic (ABJ) 0–1 1–0 (7–4 pen)
(XAN) Ropeland United 5–4 Bayern Heidelberg (RCN) 1–2 4–2
(ULG) Sporting Legandia 1–4 Torpedo Yeralenko (PDN) 1–3 0–1
(WRL) Sparta Navel 3–3 p Brasta FC (SRS) 1–2 2–1 (4–5 pen)
(FID) Perobara Barat Rava 4–3 Ashfell (MRN) 2–3 2–0
(CRY) North Spire HC 5–1 Grontleytown (HVY) 1–0 4–1
(TOR) Fælles Cinluw 2–8 Han Dold City (SRS) 2–4 0–4
(VIL) Tivali City 3–3 p FC Novonaya (KSK) 2–1 1–2 (3–4 pen)
(PDN) Chernomorets Bratsk 0–2 Fleftic Army (AFT) 0–2 0–0
(EIL) Dingwall United 4–2 Defence Forces (CRS) 1–1 3–1
(NLA) Real Bragança 1–3 Laringen AFC (KOR) 0–3 1–0
(ACH) Zalawi County 1–4 AD Cerro (VLD) 0–3 1–1
(FVA) Carston Green FC 3–2 Maguasa FC (ABJ) 2–1 1–1
(XAN) Waddell Northerners p 1–1 Botlirin Lakers (ACH) 1–0 0–1 (4–2 pen)
(HVY) Lockenhoven Dover 0–2 UD Três Rios (LIS) 0–1 0–1
(WRS) Veskornom 3–2 Vieux-Port FC (WRL) 3–0 0–2
(PAS) Mytos-Turin 6–1 Dynamo Jocuka (BRN) 4–1 2–0
(CRS) National Brewery 7–2 Impact de Jacques-Cartier (RTS) 3–0 4–2
(COS) Centus Serpents 0–1 Bakir FK (TMR) 0–1 0–0
(EIL) Exmouth 7–2 Fillydelphia Union (EQS) 4–1 3–1
(OSR) Newhaven Athletic 2–1 KT Koroatuz (AUD) 2–0 0–1
(POP) Dragonfolk 5–1 Batchingtonwood Rovers FC (FVA) 2–1 3–0
(DAR) Austin FC 3–3 p Whitepill (EUR) 2–1 1–2 (2–3 pen)
by IFCF » Sun Jan 12, 2020 4:19 am
(HIN) Pascal Mashu 2–2 p Manat FK (TMR) 1–1 1–1 (4–5 pen)
(VIL) Jungle Strike FC 4–0 Reçueçn FC (RCN) 2–0 2–0
(FFD) René Skaé 0–2 Wanda Island Wanderers (AFT) 0–1 0–1
(OME) United Philibiscostal 4–5 Learfield FC (CBP) 3–4 1–1
(SCT) Port Sebastian 4–0 Hawthrone Kickers (XAN) 2–0 2–0
(MRC) Zoloroni City 0–2 AS Virtus 1904 (LIS) 0–1 0–1
(PDN) Dinamo Bender 2–6 CF Outineau (KSK) 2–4 0–2
(MRN) Maal Dæmons 4–5 Syneca AC (SRS) 2–3 2–2
(DAR) Sterling City United 4–1 Sparta Kuban (BRN) 2–1 2–0
(STL) FC Teussen Stelburg 2–1 Hastmead Diamante (OSR) 1–1 1–0
(BNJ) Jinja City FC 5–1 Duncanshire FC (MLY) 2–1 3–0
(CRY) Crystopolis City 1–5 FC Izaki (DKI) 1–4 0–1
(TAE) Laketown Rangers 3–1 Mitra (MSM) 2–0 1–1
(FID) Venividicci 4–0 Kyle's Town United (SCM) 3–0 1–0
(JUE) AC Pomena 4–3 Lokomotive Jarnstad (SVJ) 2–1 2–2
(APX) Oldem Knights 4–3 City of Light (QGP) 3–2 1–1
(NPH) Crisisbless p 2–2 Northern Union (BRE) 1–1 1–1 (4–3 pen)
(COS) Crawford City FC 0–4 1093 Club de Atlantea (TAE) 0–2 0–2
(EUR) Revolutionaries 4–3 Barbury Town (APX) 1–1 3–2
(VLD) Nacional 3–6 Kionao Locals (TUR) 2–3 1–3
(PAS) CA Paulinthal 5–2 Bruul Skewers (MRN) 5–0 0–2
(VIL) Turoki Tide 2–3 Bassabook Old Boys (ZWZ) 2–0 0–3
(EFL) RGS Athletic 5–2 La Nueva Avenida (FFD) 4–1 1–1
(BRE) Kingsgrove 3–1 Herzegovina City FC (BNJ) 3–1 0–0
(VAL) Hondo FC 3–2 Atlético Augusta (DAR) 2–0 1–2
(EUR) Bastion 2–4 Eastweald (COS) 1–1 1–3
(AUD) AC Izotz Zubia 2–2 a Cascadia (NFX) 1–2 1–0
(SCT) Handon United 3–6 Langtree United (MRC) 3–3 0–3
Seeded teams
Champions' path
22.000 Laketown Rangers (TAE)
19.000 Port Sebastian (SCT)
16.500 Venividicci (FID)
15.000 Sterling City United (DAR)
9.000 Jungle Strike FC (VIL)
9.000 Jinja City FC (BNJ)
6.000 FC Teussen Stelburg (STL)
5.020 Oldem Knights (APX)
Non-champions' path
73.000 Revolutionaries (EUR)
69.500 Kingsgrove (BRE)
66.000 Hondo FC (VAL)
64.000 CA Paulinthal (PAS)
60.000 Crisisbless (NPH)
59.500 RGS Athletic (EFL)
Unseeded teams
Champions' path
5.000 AC Pomena (JUE)
3.500 FC Izaki (DKI)
3.000 Wanda Island Wanderers (AFT)
1.600 Syneca AC (SRS)
1.000 CF Outineau (KSK)
0.775 Learfield FC (CBP)
0.475 AS Virtus 1904 (LIS)
0.000 Manat FK (TMR)
Non-champions' path
26.500 Eastweald (COS)
24.000 Cascadia (NFX)
21.500 Kionao Locals (TUR)
20.000 Langtree United (MRC)
7.440 Bassabook Old Boys (ZWZ)
7.000 1093 Club de Atlantea (TAE)
by IFCF » Sun Jan 12, 2020 12:52 pm
(NLA)Sporting Clube da Lusitânia p 2–2 Wexax United (VAL) 1–1 1–1 (3–2 pen)
(HVY) 1964 Briarcliff 3–2 Langmere Green Rovers FC (FVA) 1–0 2–2
(SCT) FC Soessch 5–2 Lunas FC (PAS) 3–2 2–0
(ZIW) Al-Wadid Young Boys 1–2 Avante Leipreachán (HVY) 1–2 0–0
(SVJ) Partisan Sjoedrhavn 3–4 Olulawi United (ABJ) 0–4 3–0
(SVJ) Energie Thorsborg 2–3 Sandheights City (ZIW) 0–1 2–2
(CBP) Dalton Town FC 0–3 Energija Chernovets (STL) 0–1 0–2
(CRS) South Birkdale 2–7 Bartholomew FC (BRP) 1–3 1–4
(HIN) Kanshiro Lopunnies 4–1 Mushai Devils Rays (TOR) 2–0 2–1
(CBR) Dynapolis United 1–6 Gwinevra Barbarians (APX) 0–4 1–2
(OSR) Alissar Phoenix 0–6 Kvosinom (WRS) 0–3 0–3
(SAJ) FK Bazugh 0–2 VLC FC (EFL) 0–0 0–2
(DAR) Darmen City United 1–3 De Commons FC (TSA) 1–3 0–0
(MRC) Elspachia 0–2 Cloudsdale Flyers (EQS) 0–0 0–2
(VIL) Eastal Lunar 4–0 Real Curumba CF (HUE) 1–0 3–0
(MKB) Djalenga Foot 4–6 Dí Maozöxê (FFD) 3–5 1–1
(ULG) Marcoton Academical 0–3 Admiral Novorossiysk (PDN) 0–1 0–2
(TMR) Tashkentspor 2–3 Galatica (PAS) 2–1 0–2
(SRS) Chalesm FC 7–2 Bandarwangsa Bandit FC (PJI) 4–1 3–1
(OSR) Utica United p 4–4 Hisar FK (TMR) 2–2 2–2 (3–2 pen)
(SCM) Tonga XI 0–4 Deportivo Junín (VLD) 0–1 0–3
(ABJ) East Han 5–8 Capitals Javoser (SAJ) 3–6 2–2
(APX) Dwile Warriors 6–1 KT Moreazerua (AUD) 4–1 2–0
(OME) Malavan Romainbourg 0–9 Jraxville FC (CBR) 0–5 0–4
(QGP) Blasting Beach 3–8 Anara (ERM) 2–6 1–2
(BNJ) Kitara A.A. 4–5 Miradela GD (KOR) 3–4 1–1
(CBR) Shanak FC 1–5 El Valle F.C (SFX) 1–2 0–3
(QGP) Lumineers 2–3 S. Trzebiegoszcz (RTS) 1–2 1–1
(HVY) Baywall Athletic 1–1 a Leighton Albion (ULG) 1–1 0–0
(FID) Perokotyog Yogyakulta 2–3 Romanopolis United (DAR) 2–2 0–1
(FID) Perotres Bandaroon 3–2 Anjung Batu Police FC (AUU) 3–2 0–0
(DAR) MTK Kingsville 2–3 Fortunas (FID) 1–1 1–2
(TSA) CF Bondstad 2–2 p Holdenberg (EUR) 0–2 2–0 (3–5 pen)
(TMR) Uryanspor 1–2 Navel Sharks (WRL) 0–2 1–0
(FVA) Marthorpe City FC 2–1 AC Lopel (ACH) 1–0 1–1
(HUE) Olympique de Lourdes 1–4 Dynamo Shebchetsik (MRC) 1–3 0–1
(APX) Wofford Town 6–1 Ruacalu (JSC) 3–1 3–0
(XAN) East End FC 4–2 X Island Marauders (TAE) 0–2 4–0
(AUU) Anjung Daun Rover FC 5–1 Arlington City (ZWZ) 1–0 4–1
(ERM) Royal Daulapura 2–5 Calk (EIL) 0–3 2–2
(RCN) Bonneville Sporting 1–8 Lonngeylin Coast (VIL) 1–3 0–5
(SVJ) Libertas Bergheim 5–1 Mashu Hellowenia (HIN) 4–1 1–0
(SAJ) Ciarkhan City 3–3 p Twin Saints (BRE) 2–1 1–2 (3–4 pen)
(MRC) Blue Strike Zoloroni 2–4 Colonial Sile (VIL) 0–3 2–1
(KOR) Tanques AOE 2–4 FC Porto (NLA) 0–3 2–1
(BNJ) Herzegovina Phoenix 4–2 Eastburg United (WRL) 3–2 1–0
(AFT) Admiral Porcusces 1–2 Keysburgo del Sur (CRS) 0–1 1–1
(KOR) Advance Alara 3–2 Maal Angels (MRN) 1–1 2–1
(AUD) KT Itzalovalle 6–2 Severak (BGN) 5–1 1–1
(ZWZ) Canbix Muses 1–5 Willox Street Pirates (SCT) 1–2 0–3
(EQS) Whitetail HC 3–5 Hoima Warriors (BNJ) 1–3 2–2
(LIS) AC Kasandora 3–5 Iruko United (DKI) 3–2 0–3
(EFL) FM Town 2–3 Malabon SC (AFT) 1–2 1–1
(DKI) ADP Sports Club 1–5 Cassandra City (COS) 1–3 0–2
(BGN) Sanzibar 0–2 Dragons de Massagui (MKB) 0–1 0–1
(TAE) Yaton FC 0–4 Cornellians (SCT) 0–1 0–3
Seeded teams
Pascal Mashu (HIN)
Reçueçn FC (RCN)
René Skaé (FFD)
United Philibiscostal (OME)
Hawthorne Kickers (XAN)
Zoloroni City (MRC)
Dinamo Bender (PDN)
Maal Dæmons (MRN)
Sparta Kuban (BRN)
Hastmead Diamante (OSR)
Duncanshire FC (MLY)
Crystopolis City (CRY)
Mitra (MSM)
Kyle's Town United (SCM)
Lokomotive Jarnstad (SVJ)
City of Light (QGP)
Northern Union (BRE)
Crawford City FC (COS)
Barbury Town (APX)
Nacional (VLD)
Bruul Skewers (MRN)
Turoki Tide(VIL)
La Nueva Avenida (FFD)
Herzegovina City FC (BNJ)
Atlético Augusta (DAR)
Bastion (EUR)
AC Izotz Zubia (AUD)
Handon United (SCT)
Twin Saints (BRE)
Cassandra City (COS)
Holdenberg (EUR)
Galatica (PAS)
KT Itzalovalle (AUD)
Deportivo Junín (VLD)
VLC FC (EFL)
Dí Maozöxê (FFD)
Eastal Lunar (VIL)
Lonngeylin Coast (VIL)
Colonial Sile (VIL)
FC Soessch (SCT)
Willox Street Pirates (SCT)
Cornellians (SCT)
Unseeded teams
Sporting Clube da Lusitânia (NLA)
1964 Briarcliff (HVY)
Avante Leipreachán (HVY)
Olulawi United (ABJ)
Sandheights City (ZIW)
Energija Chernovets (STL)
Bartholomew FC (BRP)
Kanshiro Lopunnies (HIN)
Gwinevra Barbarians (APX)
Kvosinom (WRS)
De Commons FC (TSA)
Cloudsdale Flyers (EQS)
Admiral Novorossiysk (PDN)
Chalesm FC (SRS)
Utica United (OSR)
Capitals Javoser (SAJ)
Dwile Warriors (APX)
Jraxville FC (CBR)
Anara (ERM)
Miradela GD (KOR)
El Valle F.C (SFX)
S. Trzebiegoszcz (RTS)
Leighton Albion (ULG)
Romanopolis United (DAR)
Perotres Bandaroon (FID)
Fortunas (FID)
Navel Sharks (WRL)
Marthorpe City FC (FVA)
Dynamo Shebchetsik (MRC)
Wofford Town (APX)
East End FC (XAN)
Anjung Daun Rover FC (AUU)
Calk (EIL)
Libertas Bergheim (SVJ)
FC Porta (NLA)
Herzegovina Phoenix (BNJ)
Keysburgo del Sur (CRS)
Advance Alara (KOR)
Hoima Warriors (BNJ)
Iruko United (DKI)
Malabon SC (AFT)
Dragons de Massagui (MKB)
by IFCF » Sun Jan 12, 2020 5:21 pm
(LIS) AD Lisandras 2–2 p Tenth Star Hasiera (AUD) 1–1 1–1 (3–4 pen)
(KOR) Laringen AFC 0–6 UD Três Rios (LIS) 0–3 0–3
(KSK) North York 1–6 Knightspurs (TAE) 1–3 0–3
(TMR) Bakir FK 2–3 Callodown (EUR) 2–2 0–1
(ULG) Bournecastle 2–1 North Spire HC (CRY) 1–1 1–0
(POP) Goliaths 2–1 Seacoast United SC (DAR) 1–1 1–0
(XAN) Northshore FC 1–7 Snowden River (BRE) 0–5 1–2
(XAN) Waddell Northerners 2–7 Zholvi Athletic (MRC) 1–4 1–3
(FPT) Coastal Corsairs HC a 3–3 Bellymn United (HVY) 1–0 2–3
(VLD) AD Cerro 5–2 Han Dold City (SRS) 4–2 1–0
(FVA) Carston Green FC 4–1 National Brewery (CRS) 2–1 2–0
(OSR) Cartagena Desert Foxes 0–3 Perobara Barat Rava (FID) 0–0 0–3
(BRE) Rozelle Alliance 3–2 Westwood Garden City FC (FVA) 2–1 1–1
(BRP) Icurus Albion 5–4 Newhaven Athletic (OSR) 1–2 4–2
(CBP) Brentford Ladies FC 1–2 The Warriors (SCT) 0–1 1–1
(EIL) Loughderry 0–7 Cranequin Wanderers (NPH) 0–4 0–3
(RCN) Ville-Sur-Rivière 3–2 Jaguar Moreda (VIL) 3–1 0–1
(VLD) FC Columbus 1–1 a Bluepool County (BRP) 1–1 0–0
(RTS) U.S. Oujé-Bougoumou 2–6 FC Almintora (TUR) 1–2 1–4
(TMR) Tutunspor 4–3 Kuzaki City (ACH) 3–2 1–1
(PFA) FC United of Mancodas 5–4 New Dundee Star (SCT) 3–3 2–1
(TOR) South Bohan Zealots 2–6 Tanukai Anurinanikai (HIN) 0–5 2–1
(PAS) Mytos-Turin 4–2 Kuclaii SC (ABJ) 1–1 3–1
(NPH) South Laithland 4–0 Exmouth (EIL) 2–0 2–0
(SRS) Brasta FC 3–4 Thor Jraxville (CBR) 0–4 3–0
(KSK) FC Novonaya 3–3 p Targas City (PAS) 2–1 1–2 (3–7 pen)
(PDN) Torpedo Yeralenko 0–3 Fevelo Colony (COS) 0–1 0–2
(WRS) Scorisonspor 0–3 Fleftic Army (AFT) 0–3 0–0
(CBR) Inzon Hawk 0–3 Bwubanza City SC (BNJ) 0–2 0–1
(WRS) Veskornom a 2–2 Dingwall United (EIL) 1–0 1–2
(PFA) Donbester 1–4 FK Sjoedrhavn (SVJ) 1–2 0–2
(XAN) Ropeland United 2–3 Whitepill (EUR) 2–1 0–2
(VAL) Samarga United 6–0 Dragonfolk (POP) 4–0 2–0
(EFL) Seniors FC 4–1 Centre Bruul (MRN) 3–1 1–0
by IFCF » Mon Jan 13, 2020 10:25 am
(VIL) Jungle Strike FC p 2–2 Syneca AC (SRS) 1–1 1–1 (4–3 pen)
(TAE) Laketown Rangers 3–3 a AS Virtus 1904 (LIS) 2–2 1–1
(FID) Venividicci 3–5 Wanda Island Wanderers (AFT) 1–3 2–2
(APX) Oldem Knights 2–1 Learfield FC (CBP) 0–1 2–0
(SCT) Port Sebastian 1–2 Manat FK (TMR) 0–1 1–1
(DAR) Sterling City United 4–1 FC Izaki (DKI) 2–0 2–1
(BNJ) Jinja City FC 2–0 AC Pomena (JUE) 0–0 2–0
(STL) FC Teussen Stelburg 1–1 a CF Outineau (KSK) 1–1 0–0
(NPH) Crisisbless 2–2 p Kionao Locals (TUR) 1–1 1–1 (4–5 pen)
(PAS) CA Paulinthal 1–1 a Eastweald (COS) 1–1 0–0
(EFL) RGS Athletic 1–4 Cascadia (NFX) 1–2 0–2
(EUR) Revolutionaries 4–4 a 1093 Club de Atlantea (TAE) 3–3 1–1
(VAL) Hondo FC 3–3 a Bassabook Old Boys (ZWZ) 2–2 1–1
(BRE) Kingsgrove a 3–3 Langtree United (MRC) 0–1 3–2
Pot One
100.000 Sabrefell Moths (NPH)
61.000 Sabrefell Athletic (NPH)
28.000 AFC Treason (NPH)
83.000 Spartangrad (EUR)
14.500 Northern Stallions (BRE)
75.000 Raynor City United (VAL)
27.500 Mallox (COS)
59.000 Cednia Beach (TUR)
Pot Two
69.500 Kingsgrove (BRE)
66.000 Rozelle (BRE)
61.000 Brinemouth (NPH)
54.000 Tanrısal (PAS)
43.500 Directus (EUR)
42.500 1830 Cathair (AUD)
26.500 Eastweald (COS)
24.000 Cascadia (NFX)
Pot Three
21.500 Ibini FC (VAL)
21.500 Kionao Locals (TUR)
15.000 Sterling City United (DAR)
13.500 Keppal Cosmos (ZWZ)
12.000 Black Hawks NFX (NFX)
10.000 AS Bezieres (VLD)
9.000 Jungle Strike FC (VIL)
9.000 Jinja City FC (BNJ)
Pot Four
7.440 Bassabook Old Boys (ZWZ)
7.280 Olympia FC (EFL)
7.000 1093 Club de Atlantea (TAE)
5.020 Oldem Knights (APX)
3.000 Wanda Island Wanderers (AFT)
1.000 CF Outineau (KSK)
0.475 AS Virtus 1904 (LIS)
0.000 Manat FK (TMR)
by IFCF » Tue Jan 14, 2020 7:36 am
(EFL) Monksville United 2–2 p Carston Green FC (FVA) 1–1 1–1 (3–4 pen)
(EUR) Callodown 2–3 FC United of Mancodas (PFA) 1–2 1–1
(KOR) Castelo e Calvente CS 1–5 Targas City (PAS) 1–3 0–2
(BRP) Icurus Albion 1–5 Mareseilles HC (CRY) 0–3 1–2
(CRS) Police 1–1 a Sweet Apple City (EQS) 1–1 0–0
(FID) Perobara Barat Rava 4–0 Marinos Thimpodopoulos (AFT) 2–0 2–0
(TUR) Cedniavella 3–3 a Rosbank Town (BRE) 3–1 0–2
(SCT) Kings Park a 4–4 Nord Energie FC (VLD) 1–1 3–3
(CBR) Thor Jraxville 3–2 FK Sjoedrhavn (SVJ) 3–1 0–1
(BNJ) Duntho Sporting Club 6–3 Mercedini Armed Forces (MRC) 3–2 3–1
(WRS) Veskornom 1–5 UD Três Rios (LIS) 0–1 1–4
(MRC) Zholvi Athletic 3–2 Mt Ceabring Thunder (TAE) 2–1 1–1
(EUR) Workers Union 5–2 Andü Volunteers (MRN) 3–2 2–0
(VAL) Club ESF 8–2 CDA Elvas (NLA) 5–1 3–1
(FPT) Coastal Corsairs HC 2–5 Bournecastle (ULG) 1–3 1–2
(NPH) Leichhardt 4–1 Rozelle Alliance (BRE) 2–0 2–1
(SRS) Viltvodle City 3–6 Bwubanza City SC (BNJ) 1–3 2–3
(WRL) CCD Eastburg 1–4 Dynamo Rogak (BRN) 0–1 1–3
(NPH) Cranequin Wanderers 5–1 Mytos-Turin (PAS) 2–0 3–1
(TAE) Knightspurs 1–3 Samarga United (VAL) 1–3 0–0
(HIN) Tanukai Anurinanikai 2–0 Peynol-Lunas (PAS) 1–0 1–0
(VLD) AD Cerro 2–2 a Fleftic Army (AFT) 1–2 1–0
(PDN) Derinkuyuspor 3–3 a Athéna Levanin (OME) 3–3 0–0
(SCT) The Warriors 1–4 Fevelo Colony (COS) 1–2 0–2
(AUD) Tenth Star Hasiera 5–0 Menomonie United (DAR) 2–0 3–0
(TMR) Tutunspor 2–4 Arcticala Inlet (VIL) 1–0 1–4
(BRE) Snowden River 3–1 Stoneshore United (COS) 3–1 0–0
(HIN) Herarte Kyuminato 1–0 Bluepool County (BRP) 0–0 1–0
(FID) CSKA Filindo 2–0 Goliaths (POP) 1–0 1–0
(TUR) FC Almintora 5–2 Ville-Sur-Rivière (RCN) 2–0 3–2
(EUR) Whitepill 1–0 Bombarralense (AUD) 0–0 1–0
(NPH) South Laithland 2–3 Seniors FC (EFL) 0–2 2–1
by IFCF » Tue Jan 14, 2020 1:29 pm
(HIN) Kanshiro Lopunnies p 2–2 Handon United (SCT) 1–1 1–1 (5–4 pen)
(HVY) 1964 Briarcliff 3–6 Maal Dæmons (MRN) 1–2 2–4
(XAN) East End FC a 3–3 VLC FC (EFL) 0–2 3–1
(SVJ) Libertas Bergheim 0–1 Cassandra City (COS) 0–1 0–0
(OSR) Utica United 3–5 Herzegovina City FC (BNJ) 1–4 2–1
(APX) Wofford Town 5–4 Crystopolis City (CRY) 3–1 2–3
(FID) Perotres Bandaroon a 1–1 KT Itzalovalle (AUD) 0–0 1–1
(TSA) De Commons FC 1–5 Lokomotive Jarnstad (SVJ) 0–1 1–4
(MRC) Dynamo Shebchetsik 3–2 Holdenberg (EUR) 2–1 1–1
(BNJ) Herzegovina Phoenix 3–2 Northern Union (BRE) 2–1 1–1
(EIL) Calk 2–5 La Nueva Avenida (FFD) 0–3 2–2
(CRS) Keysburgo del Sur 2–4 Willox Street Pirates (SCT) 1–2 1–2
(SFX) El Valle F.C 2–3 Reçueçn FC (RCN) 0–2 2–1
(NLA)Sporting Clube da Lusitânia 3–4 United Philibiscostal (OME) 1–2 2–2
(DAR) Romanopolis United 6–1 Kyle's Town United (SCM) 3–0 3–1
(AUU) Anjung Daun Rover FC 2–4 AC Izotz Zubia (AUD) 2–2 0–2
(ABJ) Olulawi United 2–5 FC Soessch (SCT) 1–2 1–3
(SAJ) Capitals Javoser 5–2 Twin Saints (BRE) 3–1 2–1
(EQS) Cloudsdale Flyers 1–2 Mitra (MSM) 0–2 1–0
(PDN) Admiral Novorossiysk 2–3 Lonngeylin Coast (VIL) 1–1 1–2
(BRP) Bartholomew FC 4–5 Dinamo Bender (PDN) 4–2 0–3
(CBR) Jraxville FC 3–2 Nacional (VLD) 1–2 2–0
(HVY) Avante Leipreachán 3–3 a Cornellians (SCT) 3–2 0–1
(APX) Dwile Warriors 4–4 a Dí Maozöxê (FFD) 2–3 2–1
(SRS) Chalesm FC 1–3 Turoki Tide (VIL) 0–1 1–2
(APX) Gwinevra Barbarians 5–1 Hawthrone Kickers (XAN) 3–0 2–1
(FVA) Marthorpe City FC 6–6 p Eastal Lunar (VIL) 3–3 3–3 (2–3 pen)
(KOR) Miradela GD 0–6 Pascal Mashu (HIN) 0–2 0–4
(MKB) Dragons de Massagui 3–4 Galatica (PAS) 1–2 2–2
(STL) Energija Chernovets 4–1 Zoloroni City (MRC) 2–0 2–1
(BNJ) Hoima Warriors 4–1 Sparta Kuban (BRN) 3–0 1–1
(AFT) Malabon SC 4–1 City of Light (QGP) 4–1 0–0
(RTS) S. Trzebiegoszcz 0–2 Bruul Skewers (MRN) 0–2 0–0
(ULG) Leighton Albion p 1–1 Colonial Sile (VIL) 0–1 1–0 (4–3 pen)
(NLA) FC Porto 1–5 Bastion (EUR) 0–3 1–2
(WRS) Kvosinom 3–4 Deportivo Junín (VLD) 1–2 2–2
(FID) Fortunas 1–2 Atlético Augusta (DAR) 0–1 1–1
(KOR) Advance Alara 0–1 Crawford City FC (COS) 0–1 0–0
(DKI) Iruko United 3–4 Hastmead Diamante (OSR) 0–1 3–3
(ZIW) Sandheights City 2–3 René Skaé (FFD) 1–1 1–2
(ERM) Anara 1–3 Duncanshire FC (MLY) 0–1 1–2
(WRL) Navel Sharks 3–5 Barbury Town (APX) 3–3 0–2
Seeded teams
Crisisbless (NPH)
CA Paulinthal (PAS)
RGS Athletic (EFL)
Revolutionaries (EUR)
Hondo FC (VAL)
Langtree United (MRC)
11.4594 Bastion (EUR)
9.4186 Cassandra City (COS)
9.4186 Crawford City FC (COS)
8.2734 Galatica (PAS)
8.0738 AC Izotz Zubia (AUD)
7.88 Deportivo Junín (VLD)
6.04 Dí Maozöxê (FFD)
6.04 René Skaé (FFD)
6.04 La Nueva Avenida (FFD)
5.5856 Eastal Lunar (VIL)
5.5856 Turoki Tide (VIL)
5.5856 Lonngeylin Coast (VIL)
5.3166 Willox Street Pirates (SCT)
5.3166 Cornellians (SCT)
5.3166 FC Soessch (SCT)
5.02 Gwinevra Barbarians (APX)
5.02 Barbury Town (APX)
5.02 Wofford Town (APX)
Unseeded teams
3.875 Hoima Warriors (BNJ)
3.875 Herzegovina City FC (BNJ)
3.875 Herzegovina Phoenix (BNJ)
3.675 Romanopolis United (DAR)
3.675 Atlético Augusta (DAR)
3.645 Maal Dæmons (MRN)
3.645 Bruul Skewers (MRN)
3.44 Dynamo Shebchetsik (MRC)
3.005 Kanshiro Lopunnies (HIN)
3.005 Pascal Mashu (HIN)
2.9 Perotres Bandaroon (FID)
2.85 Malabon SC (AFT)
2.8 Energija Chernovets (STL)
2.5 Dinamo Bender (PDN)
1.625 United Philibiscostal (OME)
0.975 Lokomotive Jarnstad (SVJ)
0.625 Mitra (MSM)
0.6 Jraxville FC (CBR)
0.5 Hastmead Diamante (OSR)
0.4 Leighton Albion (ULG)
0.275 East End FC (XAN)
0 Reçueçn FC (RCN)
0 Duncanshire FC (MLY)
0 Capitals Javoser (SAJ)
by IFCF » Tue Jan 14, 2020 9:33 pm
(HIN) Pascal Mashu 2–2 p La Nueva Avenida (FFD) 1–1 1–1 (2–6 pen)
(MRN) Maal Dæmons 4–2 Langtree United (MRC) 2–1 2–1
(CBR) Jraxville FC p 0–0 Deportivo Junín (VLD) 0–0 0–0 (3–1 pen)
(STL) Energija Chernovets 5–3 Gwinevra Barbarians (APX) 3–1 2–2
(ULG) Leighton Albion 1–2 Cornellians (SCT) 1–1 0–1
(PDN) Dinamo Bender 1–4 RGS Athletic (EFL) 1–4 0–0
(HIN) Kanshiro Lopunnies 0–4 Barbury Town (APX) 0–1 0–3
(OSR) Hastmead Diamante p 3–3 Bastion (EUR) 1–2 2–1 (5–3 pen)
(MRN) Bruul Skewers 1–5 Galatica (PAS) 0–3 1–2
(BNJ) Hoima Warriors 2–3 Lonngeylin Coast (VIL) 1–2 1–1
(RCN) Reçueçn FC 0–4 Crawford City FC (COS) 0–2 0–2
(OME) United Philibiscostal 1–2 Eastal Lunar (VIL) 1–2 0–0
(DAR) Atlético Augusta a 2–2 AC Izotz Zubia (AUD) 1–0 1–2
(MLY) Duncanshire FC 0–4 Crisisbless (NPH) 0–3 0–1
(SVJ) Lokomotive Jarnstad 3–1 Hondo FC (VAL) 1–1 2–0
(FID) Perotres Bandaroon 1–5 Willox Street Pirates (SCT) 0–3 1–2
(MSM) Mitra 2–3 René Skaé (FFD) 2–0 0–3
(SAJ) Capitals Javoser 5–3 Wofford Town (APX) 1–2 4–1
(BNJ) Herzegovina City FC 2–1 Dí Maozöxê (FFD) 2–0 0–1
(MRC) Dynamo Shebchetsik 3–4 CA Paulinthal (PAS) 1–2 2–2
(DAR) Romanopolis United 1–3 Turoki Tide (VIL) 0–1 1–2
(AFT) Malabon SC 5–4 Cassandra City (COS) 3–2 2–2
(BNJ) Herzegovina Phoenix 4–4 p Revolutionaries (EUR) 2–2 2–2 (4–5 pen)
(XAN) East End FC p 2–2 FC Soessch (SCT) 1–1 1–1 (5–3 pen)
Pot 1
Starling (NPH)
Ulsa (EUR)
North Hall (BRE)
Mar Sara FC (VAL)
Syneca AC (SRS)
Laketown Rangers (TAE)
Venividicci (FID)
Learfield FC (CBP)
Port Sebastian (SCT)
FC Izaki (DKI)
AC Pomena (JUE)
FC Teussen Stelburg (STL)
Pot 2
11.5596 Coret Hawks (NPH)
11.5596 Crisisbless (NPH)
11.4594 Farrenton Athletic (EUR)
11.4594 Revolutionaries (EUR)
10.9828 Marque (BRE)
10.3354 Juavi FC (VAL)
9.4186 Crawford City FC (COS)
9.4186 Real Azuris (COS)
8.3 Mliona-Lpaka (TUR)
8.2734 Galatica (PAS)
8.2734 Stein-los Turkish (PAS)
8.2734 CA Paulinthal (PAS)
Pot 3
8.0738 Shamrock Cathair (AUD)
7.88 Metropolis Alligators (VLD)
7.44 Namiri Forest (ZWZ)
7.28 Royal Jam FC (EFL)
7.28 RGS Athletic (EFL)
6.88 University City (NFX)
6.04 René Skaé (FFD)
6.04 La Nueva Avenida (FFD)
5.5856 Eastal Lunar (VIL)
5.5856 Turoki Tide (VIL)
5.5856 Lonngeylin Coast (VIL)
5.3166 Willox Street Pirates (SCT)*
Pot 4
5.3166 Cornellians (SCT)
5.02 Barbury Town (APX)
3.875 Herzegovina City FC (BNJ)
3.675 Atlético Augusta (DAR)
3.645 Maal Dæmons (MRN)
2.85 Malabon SC (AFT)
2.8 Energija Chernovets (STL)
0.975 Lokomotive Jarnstad (SVJ)
0.6 Jraxville FC (CBR)
0.5 Hastmead Diamante (OSR)
0.275 East End FC (XAN)
0 Capitals Javoser (SAJ)
by IFCF » Wed Jan 15, 2020 3:02 pm
Group A EFL PAS NPH BNJ
1 Olympia FC EFL 6 4 2 0 13 3 10 14 - 1-1 4-0 2-1
2 Tanrısal PAS 6 3 2 1 16 10 6 11 1-1 - 3-4 6-3
3 Sabrefell Athletic NPH 6 2 0 4 7 15 -8 6 0-2 0-1 - 1-0
4 Jinja City FC BNJ 6 1 0 5 10 18 -8 3 0-3 1-4 5-2 -
Group B NPH BRE NFX LIS
1 Brinemouth NPH 6 3 1 2 8 4 4 10 - 0-1 2-0 2-0
2 Northern Stallions BRE 6 2 3 1 7 6 1 9 * 1-1 - 0-3 1-1
3 Black Hawks NFX NFX 6 3 0 3 7 7 0 9 * 1-0 0-3 - 0-2
4 AS Virtus 1904 LIS 6 1 2 3 5 10 -5 5 1-3 1-1 0-3 -
Northern Stallions above Black Hawks NFX by goal difference
Group C AUD EUR TUR KSK
1 1830 Cathair AUD 6 5 0 1 18 7 11 15 - 2-0 3-1 2-0
2 Spartangrad EUR 6 3 0 3 11 9 2 9 0-4 - 5-0 3-0
3 Kionao Locals TUR 6 2 1 3 10 13 -3 7 5-3 3-0 - 0-1
4 CF Outineau KSK 6 1 1 4 3 13 -10 4 1-4 0-3 1-1 -
Group D TAE EUR TUR VAL
1 1093 Club de Atlantea TAE 6 4 2 0 8 3 5 14 - 1-1 3-1 1-0
2 Directus EUR 6 1 4 1 10 9 1 7 1-2 - 1-1 2-0
3 Cednia Beach TUR 6 1 3 2 11 12 -1 6 0-1 3-3 - 2-0
4 Ibini FC VAL 6 0 3 3 6 11 -5 3 0-0 2-2 4-4 -
Group E COS TMR VIL NFX
1 Mallox COS 6 4 1 1 15 7 8 13 - 3-0 2-2 4-3
2 Manat FK TMR 6 2 2 2 5 9 -4 8 * 1-4 - 3-2 0-0
3 Jungle Strike FC VIL 6 2 2 2 8 9 -1 8 * 1-0 0-0 - 3-2
4 Cascadia NFX 6 1 1 4 7 10 -3 4 0-2 0-1 2-0 -
Manat FK ahead of Jungle Strike FC by head to head results
Group F AFT NPH BRE VLD
1 Wanda Island Wanderers AFT 6 4 1 1 11 7 4 13 * - 1-0 1-0 4-2
2 Sabrefell Moths NPH 6 4 1 1 12 5 7 13 * 1-1 - 4-1 2-1
3 Rozelle BRE 6 2 0 4 8 10 -2 6 3-1 1-2 - 3-1
4 AS Bezieres VLD 6 1 0 5 6 15 -9 3 1-3 0-3 1-0 -
Wanda Island Wanderers ahead of Sabrefell Moths by head to head results
Group G COS VAL ZWZ DAR
1 Eastweald COS 6 3 2 1 8 6 2 11 - 1-2 1-0 1-1
2 Raynor City United VAL 6 3 1 2 8 8 0 10 2-2 - 0-1 2-0
3 Bassabook Old Boys ZWZ 6 3 0 3 4 4 0 9 0-1 0-1 - 2-1
4 Sterling City United DAR 6 1 1 4 7 9 -2 4 1-2 4-1 0-1 -
Group H APX NPH ZWZ BRE
1 Oldem Knights APX 6 4 2 0 7 1 6 14 - 2-0 3-1 1-0
2 AFC Treason NPH 6 2 2 2 8 8 0 8 0-1 - 3-3 2-1
3 Keppal Cosmos ZWZ 6 1 3 2 8 10 -2 6 0-0 1-1 - 1-2
4 Kingsgrove BRE 6 1 1 4 4 8 -4 4 0-0 0-2 1-2 -
Seeded teams
Olympia FC (EFL)
Brinemouth (NPH)
1830 Cathair (AUD)
1093 Club de Atlantea (TAE)
Mallox (COS)
Wanda Island Wanderers (AFT)
Eastweald (COS)
Oldem Knights (APX)
Unseeded teams
Tanrısal (PAS)
Northern Stallions (BRE)
Spartangrad (EUR)
Directus (EUR)
Manat FK (TMR)
Sabrefell Moths (NPH)
Raynor City United (VAL)
AFC Treason (NPH)
by IFCF » Wed Jan 15, 2020 4:25 pm
Group A COS NPH FFD STL
1 Crawford City FC COS 6 4 0 2 16 12 4 12 - 1-2 1-2 4-3
2 Starling NPH 6 3 2 1 9 5 4 11 1-2 - 0-0 3-1
3 René Skaé FFD 6 2 3 1 7 8 -1 9 0-3 1-1 - 2-2
4 Energija Chernovets STL 6 0 1 5 11 18 -7 1 4-5 0-2 1-2 -
Group B XAN BRE JUE VIL
1 East End FC XAN 6 3 2 1 9 6 3 11 - 2-2 2-0 1-1
2 Marque BRE 6 3 1 2 7 5 2 10 0-1 - 2-0 2-1
3 AC Pomena JUE 6 2 1 3 6 9 -3 7 2-3 1-0 - 1-0
4 Turoki Tide VIL 6 1 2 3 5 7 -2 5 1-0 0-1 2-2 -
Group C EFL PAS SVJ DKI
1 Royal Jam FC EFL 6 3 2 1 9 4 5 11 - 3-1 1-1 0-1
2 Galatica PAS 6 3 1 2 6 7 -1 10 0-3 - 1-0 1-1
3 Lokomotive Jarnstad SVJ 6 1 3 2 5 6 -1 6 1-1 0-1 - 2-2
4 FC Izaki DKI 6 1 2 3 4 7 -3 5 0-1 0-2 0-1 -
Group D FID PAS SAJ AUD
1 Venividicci FID 6 2 3 1 9 7 2 9 - 2-2 2-1 2-0
2 Stein-los Turkish PAS 6 1 5 0 6 5 1 8 0-0 - 2-1 1-1
3 Capitals Javoser SAJ 6 2 1 3 7 7 0 7 2-1 1-1 - 0-1
4 Shamrock Cathair AUD 6 1 3 2 4 7 -3 6 2-2 0-0 0-2 -
Group E DAR FFD EUR CBP
1 Atlético Augusta DAR 6 3 1 2 8 4 4 10 - 0-1 2-0 2-0
2 La Nueva Avenida FFD 6 2 3 1 8 8 0 9 2-2 - 3-3 0-2
3 Revolutionaries EUR 6 2 1 3 8 10 -2 7 * 0-2 0-1 - 1-0
4 Learfield FC CBP 6 2 1 3 6 8 -2 7 * 1-0 1-1 2-4 -
Tie broken by head to head results
Group F BNJ SCT NPH VIL
1 Herzegovina City FC BNJ 6 4 2 0 18 3 15 14 - 1-1 2-2 6-0
2 Port Sebastian SCT 6 3 2 1 8 6 2 11 0-3 - 1-0 0-0
3 Coret Hawks NPH 6 2 1 3 10 7 3 7 0-2 0-2 - 5-0
4 Eastal Lunar VIL 6 0 1 5 2 22 -20 1 0-4 2-4 0-3 -
Group G NPH SCT STL VLD
1 Crisisbless NPH 6 3 2 1 9 6 3 11 - 3-0 2-0 1-1
2 Cornellians SCT 6 3 0 3 8 8 0 9 1-2 - 1-0 3-0
3 FC Teussen Stelburg STL 6 2 1 3 6 7 -1 7 3-0 1-3 - 0-0
4 Metropolis Alligators VLD 6 1 3 2 5 7 -2 6 1-1 2-0 1-2 -
Group H AFT VIL VAL EUR
1 Malabon SC AFT 6 3 0 3 10 9 1 9 - 1-2 2-3 5-2
2 Lonngeylin Coast VIL 6 2 2 2 4 4 0 8 * 0-1 - 0-0 1-0
3 Mar Sara FC VAL 6 2 2 2 8 8 0 8 * 0-1 2-1 - 1-2
4 Farrenton Athletic EUR 6 2 2 2 8 9 -1 8 * 2-0 0-0 2-2 -
Tie broken by head to head results
Group I PAS OSR ZWZ EUR
1 CA Paulinthal PAS 6 3 3 0 6 3 3 12 - 1-1 1-1 1-0
2 Hastmead Diamante OSR 6 3 2 1 4 2 2 11 0-0 - 1-0 1-0
3 Namiri Forest ZWZ 6 2 2 2 4 4 0 8 1-2 1-0 - 0-0
4 Ulsa EUR 6 0 1 5 0 5 -5 1 0-1 0-1 0-1 -
Group J TUR SCT APX TAE
1 Mliona-Lpaka TUR 6 4 1 1 8 6 2 13 - 2-4 1-0 3-2
2 Willox Street Pirates SCT 6 2 3 1 10 6 4 9 0-1 - 2-2 1-1
3 Barbury Town APX 6 1 2 3 5 9 -4 5 0-1 0-3 - 2-1
4 Laketown Rangers TAE 6 0 4 2 5 7 -2 4 0-0 0-0 1-1 -
Group K BRE NFX VAL MRN
1 North Hall BRE 6 4 1 1 10 5 5 13 - 1-1 2-1 2-1
2 University City NFX 6 2 2 2 5 7 -2 8 0-2 - 1-0 0-2
3 Juavi FC VAL 6 2 1 3 7 7 0 7 2-1 1-2 - 2-0
4 Maal Dæmons MRN 6 1 2 3 5 8 -3 5 0-2 1-1 1-1 -
Group L COS EFL CBR SRS
1 Real Azuris COS 6 4 0 2 15 6 9 12 - 0-2 1-0 4-1
2 RGS Athletic EFL 6 3 1 2 14 14 0 10 1-6 - 6-3 1-2
3 Jraxville FC CBR 6 2 2 2 11 10 1 8 2-0 2-2 - 4-1
4 Syneca AC SRS 6 1 1 4 5 15 -10 4 0-4 1-2 0-0 -
Seeded Teams
3 Black Hawks NFX NFX 6 3 0 3 7 7 0 9
3 Bassabook Old Boys ZWZ 6 3 0 3 4 4 0 9
3 Jungle Strike FC VIL 6 2 2 2 8 9 -1 8
3 Kionao Locals TUR 6 2 1 3 10 13 -3 7
Unseeded Teams
3 Cednia Beach TUR 6 1 3 2 11 12 -1 6
3 Rozelle BRE 6 2 0 4 8 10 -2 6
3 Keppal Cosmos ZWZ 6 1 3 2 8 10 -2 6
3 Sabrefell Athletic NPH 6 2 0 4 7 15 -8 6
Seeded
Real Azuris (COS)
North Hall (BRE)
Mliona-Lpaka (TUR)
CA Paulinthal (PAS)
Malabon SC (AFT)
Crisisbless (NPH)
Herzegovina City FC (BNJ)
Atlético Augusta (DAR)
Venividicci (FID)
Royal Jam FC (EFL)
East End FC (XAN)
Crawford City FC (COS)
Black Hawks (NFX)
Bassabook Old Boys (ZWZ)
Jungle Striek FC (VIL)
Kionao Locals (TUR)
Unseeded
Cednia Beach (TUR)
Rozelle (BRE)
Keppal Cosmos (ZWZ)
Sabrefell Athletic (NPH)
Starling (NPH)
Marque (BRE)
Galatica (PAS) -
Stein-los Turkish (PAS)
La Nueva Avenida (FFD)
Port Sebastian (SCT)
Cornellians (SCT)
Lonngeylin Coast (VIL)
Hastmead Diamante (OSR)
Willox Street Pirates (SCT)
University City (NFX)
RGS Athletic (EFL)
by IFCF » Wed Jan 15, 2020 8:27 pm
(CRS) North Keysburg U21 3-1 CA Paulinthal (PAS) 3–0 0-1
(WRL) Lagoon Red Diamonds 1-2 Centre for Excellence (MRC) 0–2 1-0
(TMR) Arhavi Gencler a 2-2 Moravica Reg. Academy (BNJ) 2–1 0-1 (aet)
(HVY) Foretham Coven 5-6 Willox Street Pirates (SCT) 1-2 4-4
(DAR) Eau Claire United U-19 8-4 Rytuk (BGN) 3-4 5-0
(BRN) Sparta Kuban Ekademikol 1-3 Energija Chernovets (STL) 0-0 1-3
(MRN) Railhawks 0-1 North River (NFX) 0-1 0-0
(TAE) Los Rios Monstas 3-3 a Sarim Potatoes U23s (PFA) 2-1 1-2 (aet)
(EQS) Evertree Forest HC 4-3 Crystal Guard HC (CRY) 3-1 1-2
(KOR) Univ. d. Côte Austral 5-2 Sczenaspor Academia (WRS) 1-0 4-2
(HIN) Grand Royal HS 0-4 Tivali City (VIL) 0-3 0-1
(HIN) Grand Royal HS 4-2 Rytuk (BGN) 1-1 3-1
(PAS) CA Paulinthal 4-3 Moravica Reg. Academy (BNJ) 3-2 1-1
(HVY) Foretham Coven 0-2 Grand Royal HS (HIN) 0-1 0-1
(TAE) Los Rios Monstas 1-4 Sczenaspor Academia (WRS) 0-3 1-1
(WRL) Lagoon Red Diamonds 5-4 Sparta Kuban Ekademikol (BRN) 2-3 3-1
(CRY) Crystal Guard HC 0-1 Railhawks (MRN) 0-0 0-1
(TMR) Arhavi Gencler a 2-2 Evertree Forest HC (EQS) 2-1 0-1 (aet)
(CRS) North Keysburg U21 4-3 Lagoon Red Diamonds (WRL) 3-1 1-2
(WRS) Sczenaspor Academia 4-2 Tivali City (VIL) 1-1 3-1
(SCT) Willox Street Pirates 6-1 Energija Chernovets (STL) 1-1 5-0
(HIN) Grand Royal HS 4-0 Railhawks (MRN) 3-0 1-0
(KOR) Univ. d. Côte Austral 1-2 CA Paulinthal (PAS) 1-1 0-1
(MRC) Centre for Excellence 1-3 North River (NFX) 1-1 0-2
(PFA) Sarim Potatoes U23s 3-2 Eau Claire United U-19 (DAR) 1-1 2-1
Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts SAB TAN JIN MSF
1 Sabrefell Athletic NPH 6 3 2 1 9 4 +5 11 — 1–0 3–0 1–1
2 Tanrısal PAS 6 3 1 2 8 6 +2 10 1–0 — 3–1 2–2
3 Jinja City FC BNJ 6 2 1 3 5 8 −3 7 1–1 2–0 — 0–1
4 Mount Salt Football Academy EFL 6 1 2 3 5 9 −4 5 1–3 0–2 0–1 —
Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts AV1 BRI HWK NOS
1 AS Virtus 1904 LIS 6 2 3 1 8 6 +2 9 — 1–1 4–1 1–1
2 Brinemouth NPH 6 2 2 2 7 8 −1 8 2–0 — 1–0 1–1
3 Hawklets NFX 6 2 2 2 4 4 0 8 0–0 2–1 — 1–0
4 Northern Stallions BRE 6 1 3 2 5 6 −1 6 1–2 1–0 1–1 —
* Brinemouth ahead of Hawklets on away goals
Group C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts SPA CFO KIY 30C
1 Spartangrad EUR 6 3 2 1 8 3 +5 11 — 1–1 1–0 1–2
2 CF Outineau KSK 6 1 5 0 5 4 +1 8 0–0 — 2–2 1–1
3 Kionao Youth TUR 6 2 1 3 5 7 −2 7 0–3 0–1 — 2–0
4 1830 Cathair AUD 6 1 2 3 3 7 −4 5 0–2 0–0 0–1 —
Group D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts 1CA DIR CED IBI
1 1093 Club de Atlantea TAE 6 3 2 1 11 8 +3 11 — 2–0 1–1 3–1
2 Directus EUR 6 3 2 1 6 3 +3 11 2–0 — 2–0 2–1
3 Cednia Beach TUR 6 1 4 1 6 7 −1 7 2–2 0–0 — 1–1
4 Ibini FC VAL 6 0 2 4 6 11 −5 2 2–3 0–0 1–2 —
* 1093 Club de Atlantea ahead of Directus on goals for
Group E Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts JUG MAL CAS MAN
1 Jungle Strike FC VIL 6 3 1 2 10 12 −2 10 — 2–1 2–1 1–1
2 Mallox COS 6 3 0 3 12 11 +1 9 2–3 — 2–1 3–2
3 Cascadia NFX 6 3 0 3 11 10 +1 9 3–2 3–2 — 2–0
4 Manat FK TMR 6 2 1 3 9 9 0 7 4–0 0–2 2–1 —
* Mallox ahead of Cascadia on away goals
Group F Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts SAB WIW ASB ROZ
1 Sabrefell Moths NPH 6 3 3 0 7 4 +3 12 — 2–1 2–1 2–1
2 Wanda Island Wanderers AFT 6 2 3 1 7 6 +1 9 1–1 — 1–1 1–1
3 ASB Academy VLD 6 1 3 2 5 4 +1 6 0–0 0–1 — 3–0
4 Rozelle BRE 6 0 3 3 3 8 −5 3 0–0 1–2 0–0 —
Group G Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts EAS BOB SCU RCU
1 Eastweald COS 6 3 2 1 10 7 +3 11 — 2–2 0–1 2–1
2 Bassabook Old Boys ZWZ 6 3 1 2 9 8 +1 10 0–2 — 2–1 1–2
3 Sterling City United DAR 6 2 1 3 9 7 +2 7 2–2 1–2 — 4–0
4 Raynor City United VAL 6 2 0 4 5 11 −6 6 1–2 0–2 1–0 —
Group H Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts TRE KEP OLD KIN
1 AFC Treason NPH 6 4 1 1 12 6 +6 13 — 2–1 3–2 1–1
2 Keppal Cosmos ZWZ 6 3 0 3 9 9 0 9 0–2 — 1–0 5–1
3 Oldem Knights APX 6 2 1 3 7 8 −1 7 2–1 1–2 — 1–0
4 Kingsgrove BRE 6 1 2 3 6 11 −5 5 0–3 3–0 1–1 —
(WRS) Sczenaspor Academia 1-3 Tanrısal (PAS) 1-1 0-2
(CRS) North Keysburg U21 1-1 a Bassabook Old Boys (ZWZ) 0-1 1-0 (aet)
(PFA) Sarim Potatoes U23s 1-3 Brinemouth (NPH) 0-2 1-1
(PAS) CA Paulinthal 0-2 Mallox (COS) 0-2 0-0
(SCT) Willox Street Pirates 2-4 CF Outineau (KSK) 0-3 2-1
(NFX) North River 4-1 Wanda Island Wanderers (AFT) 1-1 3-0
(HIN) Grand Royal HS 4-1 Keppal Cosmos (ZWZ) 1-1 3-0
(TMR) Arhavi Gencler a 3-3 Directus (EUR) 2-1 1-2 (aet)
(NPH) Brinemouth 3-2 Jungle Strike FC (VIL) 0-2 3-0
(HIN) Grand Royal HS 6-3 Spartangrad (EUR) 1-1 5-2
(NFX) North River 0-2 Sabrefell Athletic (NPH) 0-0 0-2
(KSK) CF Outineau 2-4 AFC Treason (NPH) 1-3 1-1
(PAS) Tanrısal 1-2 Sabrefell Moths (NPH) 1-2 0-0
(ZWZ) Bassabook Old Boys 4-1 Eastweald (COS) 3-1 1-0
(COS) Mallox 0-5 1093 Club de Atlantea (TAE) 0-3 0-2
(TMR) Arhavi Gencler 3-4 AS Virtus 1904 (LIS) 1-2 2-2
(TAE) 1093 Club de Atlantea 2-4 Bassabook Old Boys (ZWZ) 0-2 2-2
(LIS) AS Virtus 1904 1-2 AFC Treason (NPH) 1-2 0-0
(NPH) Brinemouth 4-2 Sabrefell Moths (NPH) 2-0 2-2
(NPH) Sabrefell Athletic 4-4 a Grand Royal HS (HIN) 3-3 1-1 (aet)
(NPH) AFC Treason 2-1 Brinemouth (NPH) 1-0 1-1
(HIN) Grand Royal HS 3-1 Bassabook Old Boys (ZWZ) 2-1 1-0
(NPH) AFC Treason a 0-0 Grand Royal HS (HIN)
by IFCF » Wed Jan 15, 2020 8:36 pm
Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts BRE EUR NPH BRN
1 Rosbank Town BRE 6 3 1 2 8 5 3 10 * - 0-0 0-1 0-1
2 Whitepill EUR 6 3 1 2 8 6 2 10 * 1-3 - 2-0 1-3
3 Leichhardt NPH 6 3 0 3 7 8 -1 9 0-2 0-3 - 5-1
4 Dynamo Rogak BRN 6 2 0 4 7 11 -4 6 2-3 0-1 0-1 -
* Rosbank Town ahead of Whitepill on head-to-head results
Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts BNJ VAL HIN OME
1 Duntho Sporting Club BNJ 6 4 0 2 8 3 5 12 * - 1-0 3-0 1-0
2 Club ESF VAL 6 4 0 2 9 6 3 12 * 1-0 - 4-3 2-0
3 Herarte Kyuminato HIN 6 3 1 2 10 11 -1 10 2-1 2-1 - 2-1
4 Athéna Levanin OME 6 0 1 5 2 9 -7 1 0-2 0-1 1-1 -
* Duntho SC ahead of Club ESF on goal difference
Group C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts VIL AFT PAS MRC
1 Arcticala Inlet VIL 6 4 1 1 9 5 4 13 - 2-1 1-0 1-1
2 Fleftic Army AFT 6 2 2 2 9 8 1 8 * 0-2 - 1-1 1-1
3 Targas City PAS 6 2 2 2 10 11 -1 8 * 3-1 1-4 - 2-2
4 Zholvi Athletic MRC 6 0 3 3 7 11 -4 3 0-2 1-2 2-3 -
* Fleftic Army ahead of Targas City on head-to-head results
Group D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts TUR EFL CRY FVA
1 FC Almintora TUR 6 3 2 1 13 7 6 11 - 2-1 2-2 1-1
2 Seniors FC EFL 6 2 3 1 8 5 3 9 * 3-0 - 1-1 1-0
3 Mareseilles HC CRY 6 2 3 1 11 13 -2 9 * 0-5 1-1 - 3-1
4 Carston Green FC FVA 6 0 2 4 6 13 -7 2 0-3 1-1 3-4 -
* Seniors FC ahead of Mareseilles HC on goal difference
Group E Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts EUR SCT ULG AUD
1 Workers Union EUR 6 5 0 1 13 5 8 15 - 1-0 1-0 3-1
2 Kings Park SCT 6 3 1 2 9 6 3 10 3-2 - 0-1 2-1
3 Bournecastle ULG 6 2 2 2 3 3 0 8 1-2 0-0 - 0-0
4 Tenth Star Hasiera AUD 6 0 1 5 3 14 -11 1 0-4 1-4 0-1 -
Group F Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts BNJ COS VAL NPH
1 Bwubanza City SC BNJ 6 4 0 2 8 4 4 12 - 0-1 3-0 0-3
2 Fevelo Colony COS 6 2 2 2 4 4 0 8 0-2 - 1-1 0-0
3 Samarga United VAL 6 2 1 3 4 8 -4 7 * 0-2 0-2 - 1-0
4 Cranequin Wanderers NPH 6 2 1 3 4 4 0 7 * 0-1 1-0 0-2 -
* Samarga United ahead of Cranequin Wanderers on head-to-head results
Group G Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts CBR BRE HIN FID
1 Thor Jraxville CBR 6 4 0 2 14 7 7 12 - 1-2 2-0 3-0
2 Snowden River BRE 6 2 2 2 6 7 -1 8 2-0 - 0-1 0-3
3 Tanukai Anurinanikai HIN 6 2 1 3 8 9 -1 7 * 1-2 1-1 - 4-0
4 Perobara Barat Rava FID 6 2 1 3 10 15 -5 7 * 2-6 1-1 4-1 -
* Tanukai Anurinanikai ahead of Perobara Barat Rava on head-to-head goal difference
Group H Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts EQS PFA FID LIS
1 Sweet Apple City EQS 6 4 1 1 9 8 1 13 - 2-1 1-4 2-1
2 FC United of Mancodas PFA 6 2 2 2 7 7 0 8 1-1 - 0-0 0-2
3 CSKA Filindo FID 6 2 1 3 8 6 2 7 1-2 0-1 - 1-2
4 UD Três Rios LIS 6 2 0 4 7 10 -3 6 0-1 2-4 0-2 -
Seeded teams
Rosbank Town (BRE)
Duntho Sporting Club (BNJ)
Arcticala Inlet (VIL)
FC Almintora (TUR)
Workers Union (EUR)
Bwubanza City SC (BNJ)
Thor Jraxville (CBR)
Sweet Apple City (EQS)
Unseeded teams
Whitepill (EUR)
Club ESF (VAL)
Fleftic Army (AFT)
Seniors FC (EFL)
Kings Park (SCT)
Fevelo Colony (COS)
Snowden River (BRE)
FC United of Mancodas (PFA)
by IFCF » Thu Jan 16, 2020 12:49 pm
(PAS) Galatica p 2–2 Bassabook Old Boys (ZWZ) 1–1 1–1 (5–4 pen)
(NPH) Sabrefell Athletic 5–0 Venividicci (FID) 3–0 2–0
(NPH) Starling 2–2 a Jungle Strike FC (VIL) 1–2 1–0
(NFX) University City 2–4 Royal Jam FC (EFL) 2–2 0–2
(PAS) Stein-los Turkish 0–4 Crawford City FC (COS) 0–2 0–2
(OSR) Hastmead Diamante 2–3 East End FC (XAN) 1–3 1–0
(EFL) RGS Athletic 3–3 a Black Hawks NFX (NFX) 3–2 0–1
(SCT) Willox Street Pirates 3–0 Real Azuris (COS) 3–0 0–0
(SCT) Cornellians 1–0 Kionao Locals (TUR) 1–0 0–0
(SCT) Port Sebastian 2–0 CA Paulinthal (PAS) 2–0 0–0
(BRE) Rozelle 2–4 Mliona-Lpaka (TUR) 1–1 1–3
(VIL) Lonngeylin Coast 2–3 Malabon SC (AFT) 0–3 2–0
(BRE) Marque 0–1 Crisisbless (NPH) 0–0 0–1
(ZWZ) Keppal Cosmos 2–0 North Hall (BRE) 0–0 2–0
(FFD) La Nueva Avenida 0–6 Herzegovina City FC (BNJ) 0–4 0–2
(TUR) Cednia Beach 4–3 Atlético Augusta (DAR) 4–1 0–2
Round of 16 Qualifiers
Galatica (PAS)
Sabrefell Athletic (NPH)
Jungle Strike FC (VIL)
Royal Jam FC (EFL)
Crawford City FC (COS)
East End FC (XAN)
Black Hawks NFX (NFX)
Willox Street Pirates (SCT)
Cornellians (SCT)
Port Sebastian (SCT)
Mliona-Lpaka (TUR)
Malabon SC (AFT)
Crisisbless (NPH)
Keppal Cosmos (ZWZ)
Herzegovina City FC (BNJ)
Cednia Beach (TUR)
by IFCF » Thu Jan 16, 2020 3:17 pm
(NPH) AFC Treason 2–2 p Olympia FC (EFL) 1–1 1–1 (2–3 pen)
(VAL) Raynor City United 1–3 Wanda Island Wanderers (AFT) 0–1 1–2
(TMR) Manat FK 0–1 1093 Club de Atlantea (TAE) 0–0 0–1
(NPH) Sabrefell Moths 3–0 Oldem Knights (APX) 2–0 1–0
(EUR) Spartangrad 6–1 Brinemouth (NPH) 5–1 1–0
(BRE) Northern Stallions 5–2 Eastweald (COS) 1–1 4–1
(EUR) Directus 3–4 1830 Cathair (AUD) 0–2 3–2
(PAS) Tanrısal 3–1 Mallox (COS) 1–0 2–1
Team Listing
Olympia FC (EFL)
Wanda Island Wanderers (AFT)
1093 Club de Atlantea (TAE)
Sabrefell Moths (NPH)
Spartangrad (EUR)
Northern Stallions (BRE)
1830 Cathair (AUD)
Tanrısal (PAS)
Advertisement
Users browsing this forum: Cabo Azure, Squornshelan Remnant States, Sylestone, Txakhaxi
Advertisement