The Sixty-Seventh Champions’ Cup
Group Stage Draw
Group A
KT Moreazerua (AUD)
Bastion (EUR)
Willox Street Pirates (PCR)
Sporting Esper (ZWZ)
Group B
Flanders FC (COM)
Tanrısal (PAS)
La Nueva Avenida (FFD)
Athletic Spit (BSE)
Group C
FC Capri (VAL)
Crisisbless (NPH)
RGS Athletic (EFL)
Millennium City Eagles (NFX)
Group D
AFC Treason (NPH)
Sonoma Center Panthers (COM)
Mliona-Lpaka (TUR)
Excelsior Slogda (ZWZ)
Group E
Ulsa (EUR)
1830 Cathair FC (AUD)
Sabrefell Moths (NPH)
Sport Wios (DAI)
Group F
Real Azuris (COS)
Celtic Noviodunum (NGD)
Twentytwo Cacti (NFX)
Portus Central (IRN)
Group G
Cassandra City (COS)
Spartangrad (EUR)
Myrmidon (CEN)
Dí Maozöxê (FFD)
Group H
Avenida Leal (FFD)
Starling (NPH)
Cornellians (SCT)
Centralis Heart (ETM)
The Sixty-Fourth Globe Cup
Qualifying Round
(PAS) Peynol-Lunas 0–3 Revolutionaries (EUR) 0–2 0–1
(ETM) Prescott Wolves 1–5 Chapeleta de Desportos (CPV) 0–1 1–4
(CMT) Tihon 3–1 Tannenberg FC (VLD) 1–0 2–1
(BSE) SS Skiveness 7–5 Firewood City (OSR) 6–3 1–2
(EUR) Brigham 2–4 Eletti Valligiani (AUD) 2–2 0–2
(NFX) X SC 1–2 Taeshan City Miners (TAE) 0–0 1–2
(KBC) Cortana Club a 3–3 Turoki Tide (VIL) 1–1 2–2
(WRL) Navel FC 5–6 Ituraitz FC (ASG) 5–4 0–2
(ESH) Sebio City 3–4 Metropolis Alligators (VLD) 1–2 2–2
(DAI) Xistrumbigonça 2–4 Eastburg United (WRL) 2–0 0–4
(FFD) Ausharmuj Marusi 3–2 1860 Azoth (CEN) 1–2 2–0
(NLU) Grupo Desportivo S. Jorge 0–3 Burnton 1963 (ETM) 0–1 0–2
(EFL) Olympia FC a 2–2 Chorion Bluffs Knights (COM) 1–0 1–2
(BRG) Marketnewton FC 4–2 Bayern-Algaer (TAE) 2–2 2–0
(VAL) Raynor City United 3–3 a FC Atlantis (WRL) 3–1 0–2
(SLL) New Llama Stars 5–0 Eastal Lunar (VIL) 5–0 0–0
(PAS) CA Paulinthal 7–0 SC West Namagoro (DKI) 4–0 3–0
(DAI) Minigoleada 0–6 AC Izotz Zubia (AUD) 0–3 0–3
(WRL) Navel Sharks 4–5 Handon United (SCT) 3–0 1–5
(PCR) Blue Coast 1981 4–3 Albertpool (BRG) 1–2 3–1
(OSR) Hastmead Diamante 4–3 Atlas (AMN) 2–1 2–2
(JSY) Lisda Lokado Goji Salamjĭ 6–3 Akihabara Electronics OFC (FDA) 2–1 4–2
(CEN) Phalanx AF 2–1 Royal Jam FC (EFL) 1–0 1–1
(KSK) CS Saint-Rémy 1–4 Jungle Strike FC (VIL) 1–1 0–3
(COS) OAS Royal FC 6–3 MTK Kingsville (DAR) 2–2 4–1
(COM) San Solari FC 0–3 Colonial Sile (VIL) 0–1 0–2
(SCT) Port Sebastian 6–4 Samaj FC (COS) 3–3 3–1
(JSY) Carter FC 6–0 Sporting Avgaria (VLE) 3–0 3–0
(ACF) CF Aéropag 3–2 Crossroads (CMT) 2–1 1–1
(OSR) Shanak FC a 2–2 Madruguinha Buneco Clube (CPV) 1–0 1–2
(AVN) Golden Eagles 1–4 Lexington Victory (NGD) 0–1 1–3
(NGD) Olympic Nassau Bay 6–3 1093 Club de Atlantea (TAE) 3–3 3–0
Group stage draw
Group A
KT Itzalovalle (AUD)
Sokojiwa Dosi CK (COM)
Olympic Nassau Bay (NGD)
FC Atlantis (WRL)
Group B
AC Izotz Zubia (AUD)
Lisda Lokado Goji Salamjĭ (JSY)
Parrhesia United (NPH)
Handon United (SCT)
Group C
Directus (EUR)
Polaris (CEN)
Burnton 1963 (ETM)
Ausharmuj Marusi (FFD)
Group D
CA Paulinthal (PAS)
Port Sebastian (SCT)
Chapeleta de Desportos (CPV)
Rovers United (ZWZ)
Group E
Hastmead Diamante (OSR)
Eastweald (COS)
Hellinic Rouge (PAS)
Cortana Club (KBC)
Group F
Yuba United (COM)
Sabrefell Athletic (NPH)
Madorre De Fuego (FFD)
New Llama Stars (SLL)
Group G
Mar Sara FC (VAL)
Metropolis Alligators (VLD)
Real Jraxville (OSR)
Ituraitz FC (ASG)
Group H
SC Oceanside (NFX)
Jungle Strike FC (VIL)
Eletti Valligiani (AUD)
Shanak FC (OSR)
Group I
Taeshan City Miners (TAE)
Lexington Victory (NGD)
Olympia FC (EFL)
Marketnewton FC (BRG)
Group J
Cednia Beach AFC (TUR)
Revolutionaries (EUR)
Eastburg United (WRL)
Colonial Sile (VIL)
Group K
CF Aéropag (ACF)
Phalanx AF (CEN)
OAS Royal FC (COS)
Tihon (CMT)
Group L
Carter FC (JSY)
Blue Coast 1981 (PCR)
Holdenberg (EUR)
SS Skiveness (BSE)
The Sixty-Fourth Series B Champions’ Cup
Group Stage Draw
Group A
Lancaster City (AVN)
Los Riosa Monstas (TAE)
Aleine United (PAS)
Wheathampton Warriors (SLL)
Group B
Yillog City (EFL)
Icurus FC (BRP)
Athletic Victoria (WRL)
Bronte Athletik (ARN)
Group C
Littleshaw Village (OSR)
Eyrods (CMT)
Dangerford (EUR)
Bellavista Jets (VLD)
Group D
Cednia Rovers (TUR)
Keenan Athletic (COS)
Rushmori Drawks (AVN)
Cazadores Cathair (AUD)
Group E
Ventura Bay (ETM)
Union Queenstown (NGD)
Burdoc Ridge (AUD)
Hoxford Rovers (VLD)
Group F
Forest Hill FC (JSY)
FC Barciddia (OSR)
Turmondale United (VAL)
Westport United (AVN)
Group G
Kirk Preston United (SCT)
San Diego Iguanas (COM)
Boudicca Noviodunum (NGD)
Castle United (VLE)
Group H
Cedniavella (TUR)
Myrtha Dalin (PAS)
Hornchurch (EUR)
Longtails (CEN)
The Nineteenth Youth Cup
First & Second Round Draw
Youth champions’ path
Eelandii Academy (TUR) will be entered directly into the play-off round as a winner from the youth champions’ path in order for the champions of six unranked associations to all start in the first round.
First round draw
FC Olympia Bayern Munchen (ARG)–Royal PFC (DAR)
Zoloroni City (MRC)–Celtic Scot & Éire YA (CSE)
Sporting Clube de Goa (NLU)–SC Lusitânia (LUS)
Second round draw
Zoloroni City (MRC) or Celtic Scot & Éire YA (CSE)–Lodger Juniors (EFL)
Utica United (OSR)–Handon United (SCT)
Taeshan City Miners (TAE)–Narissa Dolphins (WRL)
Jenipapa (DAI)–Midland Bluesox (VLE)
Terrarokka (VIL)–FC Olympia Bayern Munchen (ARG) or Royal PFC (DAR)
Carter FC (JSY)–Sporting Clube de Goa (NLU) or SC Lusitânia (LUS)
Sebio City (ESH)–Polaris (CEN)
Champions’ Cup path
The draw for the Champions’ Cup group stage also determines the groups for the Champions’ Cup path of the Youth Cup.