SCORES THREAD
Please do not post in here unless you are a host or a mod performing their duty, anyone else who posts here will have their RP Bonus reduced to 0
Useful links
RP thread
Rosters thread
Referees thread
Bid thread
Signup thread
by Carpathia and Ruthenia » Tue Oct 23, 2012 5:59 pm
by Carpathia and Ruthenia » Tue Oct 23, 2012 6:00 pm
by Carpathia and Ruthenia » Wed Oct 24, 2012 5:21 pm
Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Babbage Islands 2 2 0 0 8 1 7 6
2 Akbarabad 2 2 0 0 5 2 3 6
3 Iturributa 2 1 0 1 6 2 4 3
4 Camwood 2 1 0 1 4 3 1 3
5 19th Century Beards 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 3
6 Lewisland 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 3
7 Swyftlandre 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 0
8 Smernof 2 0 0 2 0 10 -10 0
Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Jeruselem 2 1 1 0 3 0 3 4
2 Peripanland 2 1 1 0 4 1 3 4
3 Wight 2 1 1 0 3 1 2 4
4 The Gypsies 2 1 0 1 4 3 1 3
5 Tryienne 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 2
6 Turori 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2
7 Sarrbia 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 1
8 BrightonBurg 2 0 0 2 0 7 -7 0
Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Michael VII 2 2 0 0 4 1 3 6
2 Valladares 2 2 0 0 5 2 3 6
3 Azox 2 1 0 1 4 3 1 3
4 Milchama 2 1 0 1 4 3 1 3
5 Sicoutimont 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 3
6 Bongo Johnson 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 1
7 Free Swiss States 2 0 1 1 2 5 -3 1
8 Branta Island 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2 0
Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Sargossa 2 2 0 0 5 3 2 6
2 Octinstine 2 1 1 0 5 1 4 4
3 Zandistan 2 1 1 0 7 4 3 4
4 Estope 2 1 0 1 5 4 1 3
5 Pasarga 2 1 0 1 4 3 1 3
6 Backyard Sports 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2 1
7 Liventia 2 0 1 1 3 7 -4 1
8 An Tearmann 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5 0
Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 West Angola 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 6
2 The FSSO 2 2 0 0 5 1 4 6
3 Phoenigetuzstha 2 1 1 0 8 2 6 4
4 Union Isle 2 1 0 1 3 7 -4 3
5 Birolika 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 1
6 Free South Califas 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 1
7 High Heels 2 0 1 1 3 5 -2 1
8 Charruterra 2 0 0 2 1 7 -6 0
Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Jeru FC 2 2 0 0 5 0 5 6
2 Karditan 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 6
3 Megadia 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
4 Carmadin 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 3
5 North Posidia 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
6 Unified Falcon 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 1
7 Kintratar 2 0 1 1 0 3 -3 1
8 Nethertopia 2 0 0 2 0 5 -5 0
Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Thaulandi 2 1 1 0 10 5 5 4
2 Ossidiacqua 2 1 1 0 5 3 2 4
3 Wihsirmir Taoul di wer Qumadosfan 2 1 1 0 7 5 2 4
4 Mytannion 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 4
5 New Montreal States 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
6 Audioslavia 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 1
7 The Royal Kingdom of Quebec 2 0 1 1 2 7 -5 1
8 Blouman Empire 2 0 0 2 2 5 -3 0
Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Bears Armed 2 1 1 0 7 2 5 4
2 Swartaz 2 1 1 0 5 2 3 4
3 Timfen 2 1 1 0 4 2 2 4
4 Soviet Canuckistan 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
5 Mesoland 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 3
6 Fanchnopolis 2 1 0 1 3 7 -4 3
7 Super-Llamaland 2 0 0 2 3 5 -2 0
8 The Jahistic Unified Republic 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0
Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Qazox 2 2 0 0 9 2 7 6
2 United Gordonopia 2 2 0 0 7 0 7 6
3 Equestrian States 2 2 0 0 4 2 2 6
4 Darmen 2 1 0 1 8 4 4 3
5 Weatherdon 2 1 0 1 2 6 -4 3
6 Gangnam 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3 0
7 The Scandinavian Islands 2 0 0 2 2 7 -5 0
8 East Shippensburg 2 0 0 2 0 8 -8 0
Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Yesopalitha 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 6
2 Filopines 2 2 0 0 4 1 3 6
3 Kinitaria 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 6
4 Cambirano 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 3
5 The Javahe Islands 2 1 0 1 1 2 -1 3
6 Krytenia 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3 0
7 The Naughty Monks 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3 0
8 West Zirconia 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3 0
Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Islands of Qutar 2 2 0 0 7 2 5 6
2 Valanora 2 2 0 0 6 2 4 6
3 Jedi8246 2 1 1 0 6 2 4 4
4 Mapletish 2 1 1 0 6 2 4 4
5 Starblaydia 2 1 0 1 2 4 -2 3
6 United South Dominion 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3 0
7 Kalwomea 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5 0
8 Falcania 2 0 0 2 2 9 -7 0
Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Holy Empire 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 6
2 Cosumar 2 2 0 0 4 1 3 6
3 Western Cuba 2 1 1 0 2 0 2 4
4 Falconwhereveryouare 2 1 0 1 7 3 4 3
5 Allandium 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2 1
6 Bordurian 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2 1
7 Arcadian Islands 2 0 1 1 0 4 -4 1
8 Cevalo Nacio 2 0 0 2 1 8 -7 0
Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Ancharmunn 2 2 0 0 9 1 8 6
2 Gyatso-kai 2 2 0 0 6 1 5 6
3 Kulverint 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
4 Kandorith 2 1 0 1 4 6 -2 3
5 Kingdom of Phoenixia 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
6 Ogedei 2 0 1 1 1 4 -3 1
7 Westros 2 0 1 1 3 8 -5 1
8 Lymantatia 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 0
Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Geisenfried 2 2 0 0 3 1 2 6
2 Andossa Se Mitrin Vega 2 1 1 0 5 0 5 4
3 Ko-oren 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 3
4 The Holy Temple of Bacon Strips 2 1 0 1 1 5 -4 3
5 Maklohi Vai 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 2
6 The Archregimancy 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 2
7 Equatorial Sarmen 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
8 Neuseeland 2 0 0 2 0 2 -2 0
Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Slembana 2 2 0 0 5 0 5 6
2 Thatius 2 2 0 0 5 0 5 6
3 Aguazul 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 6
4 Legalese 2 2 0 0 4 2 2 6
5 Nopspri 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3 0
6 Svengarda 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3 0
7 Apox 2 0 0 2 2 7 -5 0
8 New York State 2 0 0 2 0 5 -5 0
Group 16 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Sylvanaes Queendom 2 2 0 0 8 3 5 6
2 Osarius 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 6
3 Stachland 2 1 1 0 4 2 2 4
4 Gaveo 2 1 0 1 5 3 2 3
5 Leorudo 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 3
6 Earo 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
7 Boring Paradise 2 0 0 2 3 7 -4 0
8 Kaldorium 2 0 0 2 3 9 -6 0
Group 17 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Chenkorya 2 2 0 0 6 2 4 6
2 Sanian Confederacy 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 6
3 Sameba 2 1 0 1 4 1 3 3
4 Anollasia 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 3
5 Yelvoldia 2 1 0 1 1 2 -1 3
6 Antoletia 2 1 0 1 2 4 -2 3
7 Cassadaigua 2 0 0 2 2 5 -3 0
8 Mantwenic 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6 0
Group 18 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 2 2 0 0 5 2 3 6
2 Taeshan 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 6
3 Licentiapacisterra 2 1 0 1 6 1 5 3
4 Armed Bears 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 3
5 Baz Mat 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 3
6 Warkus 2 1 0 1 5 6 -1 3
7 Khytenna 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2 0
8 Austernersey 2 0 0 2 0 7 -7 0
Group 19 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Saugeais 2 2 0 0 6 1 5 6
2 Vilita 2 2 0 0 5 0 5 6
3 West Guiana 2 2 0 0 6 2 4 6
4 Mashiki 2 2 0 0 3 1 2 6
5 Royal East America 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 0
6 Bergnovinaia 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4 0
7 Felix Terra 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0
8 Northern Sunrise Islands 2 0 0 2 2 7 -5 0
Group 20 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Rhodesiah 2 2 0 0 5 0 5 6
2 Polar Islandstates 2 2 0 0 3 0 3 6
3 Kiryu-shi 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 4
4 Hutt River 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
5 Conclespia 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 2
6 Eastfield Lodge 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
7 Cuboneland 2 0 0 2 2 6 -4 0
8 Triimoria 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0
by Carpathia and Ruthenia » Thu Oct 25, 2012 5:01 pm
Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Akbarabad 3 3 0 0 8 4 4 9
2 The Babbage Islands 3 2 0 1 10 4 6 6
3 Camwood 3 2 0 1 9 5 4 6
4 Iturributa 3 1 1 1 7 3 4 4
5 19th Century Beards 3 1 1 1 3 4 -1 4
6 Lewisland 3 1 1 1 3 4 -1 4
7 Smernof 3 0 1 2 0 10 -10 1
8 Swyftlandre 3 0 0 3 3 9 -6 0
Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Wight 3 2 1 0 6 2 4 7
2 Jeruselem 3 1 2 0 5 2 3 5
3 Peripanland 3 1 2 0 6 3 3 5
4 Turori 3 1 2 0 5 2 3 5
5 Tryienne 3 1 2 0 6 4 2 5
6 The Gypsies 3 1 0 2 5 6 -1 3
7 Sarrbia 3 0 1 2 3 8 -5 1
8 BrightonBurg 3 0 0 3 1 10 -9 0
Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valladares 3 3 0 0 11 7 4 9
2 Milchama 3 2 0 1 7 3 4 6
3 Michael VII 3 2 0 1 9 7 2 6
4 Sicoutimont 3 2 0 1 5 3 2 6
5 Bongo Johnson 3 1 1 1 5 4 1 4
6 Azox 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2 3
7 Free Swiss States 3 0 1 2 2 8 -6 1
8 Branta Island 3 0 0 3 1 6 -5 0
Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Octinstine 3 2 1 0 11 1 10 7
2 Zandistan 3 2 1 0 9 4 5 7
3 Pasarga 3 2 0 1 5 3 2 6
4 Sargossa 3 2 0 1 5 5 0 6
5 Backyard Sports 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 4
6 Estope 3 1 0 2 5 10 -5 3
7 Liventia 3 0 1 2 3 9 -6 1
8 An Tearmann 3 0 0 3 1 7 -6 0
Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The FSSO 3 3 0 0 8 1 7 9
2 West Angola 3 3 0 0 7 0 7 9
3 Phoenigetuzstha 3 2 1 0 13 3 10 7
4 Union Isle 3 1 1 1 6 10 -4 4
5 Free South Califas 3 0 2 1 5 7 -2 2
6 High Heels 3 0 1 2 3 6 -3 1
7 Birolika 3 0 1 2 2 7 -5 1
8 Charruterra 3 0 0 3 2 12 -10 0
Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Jeru FC 3 3 0 0 10 3 7 9
2 Megadia 3 2 1 0 10 4 6 7
3 Carmadin 3 2 0 1 5 2 3 6
4 Karditan 3 2 0 1 7 5 2 6
5 Nethertopia 3 1 0 2 2 6 -4 3
6 North Posidia 3 0 1 2 1 4 -3 1
7 Unified Falcon 3 0 1 2 3 6 -3 1
8 Kintratar 3 0 1 2 2 10 -8 1
Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Ossidiacqua 3 2 1 0 10 3 7 7
2 Wihsirmir Taoul di wer Qumadosfan 3 2 1 0 9 5 4 7
3 New Montreal States 3 2 0 1 7 4 3 6
4 Mytannion 3 1 2 0 3 2 1 5
5 Thaulandi 3 1 1 1 10 10 0 4
6 Blouman Empire 3 0 1 2 3 6 -3 1
7 Audioslavia 3 0 1 2 4 9 -5 1
8 The Royal Kingdom of Quebec 3 0 1 2 2 9 -7 1
Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Bears Armed 3 2 1 0 12 2 10 7
2 Swartaz 3 2 1 0 8 3 5 7
3 Timfen 3 2 1 0 7 2 5 7
4 Mesoland 3 2 0 1 6 6 0 6
5 Soviet Canuckistan 3 1 1 1 5 5 0 4
6 Fanchnopolis 3 1 0 2 4 10 -6 3
7 Super-Llamaland 3 0 0 3 3 8 -5 0
8 The Jahistic Unified Republic 3 0 0 3 0 9 -9 0
Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Qazox 3 3 0 0 15 4 11 9
2 Darmen 3 2 0 1 12 4 8 6
3 United Gordonopia 3 2 0 1 7 4 3 6
4 Equestrian States 3 2 0 1 6 8 -2 6
5 The Scandinavian Islands 3 1 0 2 5 9 -4 3
6 Weatherdon 3 1 0 2 4 9 -5 3
7 East Shippensburg 3 1 0 2 2 9 -7 3
8 Gangnam 3 0 0 3 1 5 -4 0
Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Filopines 3 3 0 0 7 2 5 9
2 Kinitaria 3 3 0 0 4 0 4 9
3 Yesopalitha 3 2 1 0 6 2 4 7
4 The Javahe Islands 3 1 1 1 3 4 -1 4
5 Krytenia 3 1 0 2 4 3 1 3
6 Cambirano 3 1 0 2 3 6 -3 3
7 The Naughty Monks 3 0 0 3 1 6 -5 0
8 West Zirconia 3 0 0 3 0 5 -5 0
Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 3 3 0 0 8 3 5 9
2 Mapletish 3 2 1 0 9 3 6 7
3 The Islands of Qutar 3 2 0 1 8 4 4 6
4 Starblaydia 3 2 0 1 5 5 0 6
5 Jedi8246 3 1 1 1 7 5 2 4
6 Falcania 3 1 0 2 6 9 -3 3
7 Kalwomea 3 0 0 3 2 9 -7 0
8 United South Dominion 3 0 0 3 0 7 -7 0
Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Holy Empire 3 3 0 0 7 0 7 9
2 Western Cuba 3 2 1 0 7 2 5 7
3 Falconwhereveryouare 3 2 0 1 10 4 6 6
4 Cosumar 3 2 0 1 6 6 0 6
5 Arcadian Islands 3 1 1 1 1 4 -3 4
6 Allandium 3 0 1 2 1 4 -3 1
7 Bordurian 3 0 1 2 2 6 -4 1
8 Cevalo Nacio 3 0 0 3 1 9 -8 0
Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Ancharmunn 3 2 1 0 10 2 8 7
2 Kulverint 3 2 1 0 4 2 2 7
3 Gyatso-kai 3 2 0 1 6 2 4 6
4 Westros 3 1 1 1 10 8 2 4
5 Lymantatia 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2 3
6 Kandorith 3 1 0 2 4 13 -9 3
7 Kingdom of Phoenixia 3 0 2 1 2 3 -1 2
8 Ogedei 3 0 1 2 1 5 -4 1
Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Andossa Se Mitrin Vega 3 2 1 0 7 0 7 7
2 Geisenfried 3 2 0 1 5 6 -1 6
3 The Archregimancy 3 1 2 0 8 5 3 5
4 Ko-oren 3 1 1 1 2 2 0 4
5 The Holy Temple of Bacon Strips 3 1 1 1 2 6 -4 4
6 Neuseeland 3 1 0 2 1 2 -1 3
7 Maklohi Vai 3 0 2 1 2 3 -1 2
8 Equatorial Sarmen 3 0 1 2 2 5 -3 1
Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Aguazul 3 3 0 0 8 0 8 9
2 Thatius 3 3 0 0 9 1 8 9
3 Legalese 3 3 0 0 5 2 3 9
4 Slembana 3 2 0 1 6 4 2 6
5 Svengarda 3 0 1 2 0 3 -3 1
6 New York State 3 0 1 2 0 5 -5 1
7 Nopspri 3 0 0 3 0 4 -4 0
8 Apox 3 0 0 3 2 11 -9 0
Group 16 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Sylvanaes Queendom 3 3 0 0 11 5 6 9
2 Leorudo 3 2 0 1 5 1 4 6
3 Osarius 3 2 0 1 3 3 0 6
4 Stachland 3 1 1 1 6 5 1 4
5 Earo 3 1 1 1 2 2 0 4
6 Gaveo 3 1 0 2 5 4 1 3
7 Boring Paradise 3 1 0 2 6 8 -2 3
8 Kaldorium 3 0 0 3 3 13 -10 0
Group 17 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Chenkorya 3 3 0 0 8 3 5 9
2 Sanian Confederacy 3 2 1 0 4 0 4 7
3 Sameba 3 1 1 1 6 3 3 4
4 Anollasia 3 1 1 1 5 4 1 4
5 Cassadaigua 3 1 0 2 6 5 1 3
6 Yelvoldia 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2 3
7 Antoletia 3 1 0 2 2 8 -6 3
8 Mantwenic 3 0 1 2 0 6 -6 1
Group 18 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Taeshan 3 3 0 0 4 0 4 9
2 Licentiapacisterra 3 2 0 1 9 3 6 6
3 Armed Bears 3 2 0 1 6 3 3 6
4 Baz Mat 3 2 0 1 7 4 3 6
5 Farfadillis 3 2 0 1 7 5 2 6
6 Warkus 3 1 0 2 5 8 -3 3
7 Khytenna 3 0 0 3 2 6 -4 0
8 Austernersey 3 0 0 3 0 11 -11 0
Group 19 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Saugeais 3 3 0 0 9 1 8 9
2 Vilita 3 3 0 0 9 1 8 9
3 Mashiki 3 3 0 0 5 2 3 9
4 West Guiana 3 2 0 1 7 4 3 6
5 Bergnovinaia 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2 3
6 Royal East America 3 0 0 3 2 7 -5 0
7 Felix Terra 3 0 0 3 0 7 -7 0
8 Northern Sunrise Islands 3 0 0 3 3 11 -8 0
Group 20 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Polar Islandstates 3 3 0 0 4 0 4 9
2 Kiryu-shi 3 2 1 0 4 0 4 7
3 Hutt River 3 2 0 1 6 4 2 6
4 Rhodesiah 3 2 0 1 5 3 2 6
5 Eastfield Lodge 3 1 1 1 4 3 1 4
6 Conclespia 3 0 2 1 3 5 -2 2
7 Cuboneland 3 0 0 3 2 7 -5 0
8 Triimoria 3 0 0 3 0 6 -6 0
by Carpathia and Ruthenia » Fri Oct 26, 2012 5:53 pm
Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Akbarabad 4 4 0 0 12 4 8 12
2 The Babbage Islands 4 3 0 1 14 4 10 9
3 Camwood 4 3 0 1 14 6 8 9
4 Iturributa 4 2 1 1 11 3 8 7
5 19th Century Beards 4 1 1 2 3 8 -5 4
6 Lewisland 4 1 1 2 4 9 -5 4
7 Smernof 4 0 1 3 0 14 -14 1
8 Swyftlandre 4 0 0 4 3 13 -10 0
Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Wight 4 3 1 0 11 4 7 10
2 Turori 4 2 2 0 7 2 5 8
3 Jeruselem 4 1 3 0 7 4 3 6
4 Tryienne 4 1 3 0 8 6 2 6
5 Peripanland 4 1 2 1 8 8 0 5
6 Sarrbia 4 1 1 2 6 8 -2 4
7 The Gypsies 4 1 0 3 5 8 -3 3
8 BrightonBurg 4 0 0 4 1 13 -12 0
Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valladares 4 4 0 0 16 7 9 12
2 Michael VII 4 3 0 1 14 8 6 9
3 Milchama 4 3 0 1 9 3 6 9
4 Sicoutimont 4 2 0 2 6 8 -2 6
5 Bongo Johnson 4 1 1 2 5 6 -1 4
6 Branta Island 4 1 0 3 2 6 -4 3
7 Azox 4 1 0 3 4 11 -7 3
8 Free Swiss States 4 0 1 3 2 9 -7 1
Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Zandistan 4 3 1 0 11 4 7 10
2 Pasarga 4 3 0 1 7 3 4 9
3 Sargossa 4 3 0 1 9 5 4 9
4 Octinstine 4 2 1 1 11 5 6 7
5 Backyard Sports 4 2 1 1 5 3 2 7
6 Estope 4 1 0 3 5 12 -7 3
7 Liventia 4 0 1 3 3 11 -8 1
8 An Tearmann 4 0 0 4 1 9 -8 0
Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The FSSO 4 4 0 0 11 1 10 12
2 Phoenigetuzstha 4 3 1 0 15 3 12 10
3 West Angola 4 3 0 1 7 3 4 9
4 Union Isle 4 2 1 1 7 10 -3 7
5 High Heels 4 1 1 2 6 8 -2 4
6 Free South Califas 4 0 2 2 7 10 -3 2
7 Birolika 4 0 1 3 2 9 -7 1
8 Charruterra 4 0 0 4 2 13 -11 0
Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Jeru FC 4 4 0 0 11 3 8 12
2 Megadia 4 3 1 0 13 5 8 10
3 Carmadin 4 2 0 2 6 5 1 6
4 Karditan 4 2 0 2 8 7 1 6
5 Unified Falcon 4 1 1 2 5 7 -2 4
6 Nethertopia 4 1 1 2 3 7 -4 4
7 North Posidia 4 0 2 2 2 5 -3 2
8 Kintratar 4 0 1 3 2 11 -9 1
Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Ossidiacqua 4 3 1 0 12 3 9 10
2 New Montreal States 4 3 0 1 12 4 8 9
3 Wihsirmir Taoul di wer Qumadosfan 4 2 2 0 11 7 4 8
4 Mytannion 4 1 3 0 5 4 1 6
5 Audioslavia 4 1 1 2 6 9 -3 4
6 Thaulandi 4 1 1 2 10 15 -5 4
7 Blouman Empire 4 0 1 3 3 8 -5 1
8 The Royal Kingdom of Quebec 4 0 1 3 2 11 -9 1
Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Bears Armed 4 3 1 0 17 3 14 10
2 Swartaz 4 3 1 0 11 5 6 10
3 Soviet Canuckistan 4 2 1 1 10 5 5 7
4 Timfen 4 2 1 1 9 5 4 7
5 Mesoland 4 2 1 1 7 7 0 7
6 Fanchnopolis 4 1 1 2 5 11 -6 4
7 Super-Llamaland 4 0 0 4 4 13 -9 0
8 The Jahistic Unified Republic 4 0 0 4 0 14 -14 0
Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Qazox 4 3 1 0 17 6 11 10
2 Darmen 4 3 0 1 15 4 11 9
3 Equestrian States 4 3 0 1 8 8 0 9
4 United Gordonopia 4 2 1 1 7 4 3 7
5 The Scandinavian Islands 4 1 1 2 5 9 -4 4
6 Weatherdon 4 1 1 2 6 11 -5 4
7 East Shippensburg 4 1 0 3 2 11 -9 3
8 Gangnam 4 0 0 4 1 8 -7 0
Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Yesopalitha 4 3 1 0 8 3 5 10
2 Kinitaria 4 3 0 1 5 2 3 9
3 Filopines 4 3 0 1 7 7 0 9
4 The Javahe Islands 4 2 1 1 6 4 2 7
5 Krytenia 4 2 0 2 9 3 6 6
6 West Zirconia 4 1 0 3 4 5 -1 3
7 Cambirano 4 1 0 3 3 10 -7 3
8 The Naughty Monks 4 0 0 4 1 9 -8 0
Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 4 4 0 0 10 3 7 12
2 Mapletish 4 3 1 0 13 3 10 10
3 Starblaydia 4 3 0 1 6 5 1 9
4 Jedi8246 4 2 1 1 9 6 3 7
5 The Islands of Qutar 4 2 0 2 9 6 3 6
6 Falcania 4 1 0 3 6 11 -5 3
7 Kalwomea 4 0 0 4 2 10 -8 0
8 United South Dominion 4 0 0 4 0 11 -11 0
Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Holy Empire 4 4 0 0 10 1 9 12
2 Western Cuba 4 3 1 0 8 2 6 10
3 Falconwhereveryouare 4 3 0 1 11 4 7 9
4 Cosumar 4 3 0 1 7 6 1 9
5 Arcadian Islands 4 1 1 2 1 5 -4 4
6 Allandium 4 0 1 3 1 5 -4 1
7 Bordurian 4 0 1 3 2 7 -5 1
8 Cevalo Nacio 4 0 0 4 2 12 -10 0
Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kulverint 4 3 1 0 6 3 3 10
2 Gyatso-kai 4 3 0 1 9 4 5 9
3 Ancharmunn 4 2 1 1 12 5 7 7
4 Lymantatia 4 2 0 2 4 4 0 6
5 Kandorith 4 2 0 2 6 13 -7 6
6 Westros 4 1 1 2 10 10 0 4
7 Kingdom of Phoenixia 4 0 2 2 3 5 -2 2
8 Ogedei 4 0 1 3 1 7 -6 1
Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Andossa Se Mitrin Vega 4 3 1 0 9 1 8 10
2 Geisenfried 4 3 0 1 6 6 0 9
3 Ko-oren 4 2 1 1 3 2 1 7
4 The Archregimancy 4 1 2 1 9 7 2 5
5 Equatorial Sarmen 4 1 1 2 3 5 -2 4
6 The Holy Temple of Bacon Strips 4 1 1 2 2 7 -5 4
7 Neuseeland 4 1 0 3 1 3 -2 3
8 Maklohi Vai 4 0 2 2 2 4 -2 2
Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Aguazul 4 4 0 0 9 0 9 12
2 Thatius 4 3 1 0 10 2 8 10
3 Legalese 4 3 1 0 6 3 3 10
4 Slembana 4 3 0 1 8 5 3 9
5 Apox 4 1 0 3 5 11 -6 3
6 Svengarda 4 0 1 3 1 5 -4 1
7 New York State 4 0 1 3 0 8 -8 1
8 Nopspri 4 0 0 4 0 5 -5 0
Group 16 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Sylvanaes Queendom 4 4 0 0 13 6 7 12
2 Leorudo 4 3 0 1 7 1 6 9
3 Boring Paradise 4 2 0 2 8 8 0 6
4 Osarius 4 2 0 2 4 5 -1 6
5 Stachland 4 1 2 1 7 6 1 5
6 Earo 4 1 1 2 2 4 -2 4
7 Gaveo 4 1 0 3 5 6 -1 3
8 Kaldorium 4 0 1 3 4 14 -10 1
Group 17 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Chenkorya 4 4 0 0 10 3 7 12
2 Sanian Confederacy 4 3 1 0 6 0 6 10
3 Antoletia 4 2 0 2 7 8 -1 6
4 Cassadaigua 4 1 1 2 8 7 1 4
5 Anollasia 4 1 1 2 5 6 -1 4
6 Sameba 4 1 1 2 6 8 -2 4
7 Yelvoldia 4 1 1 2 4 6 -2 4
8 Mantwenic 4 0 1 3 0 8 -8 1
Group 18 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Taeshan 4 4 0 0 7 0 7 12
2 Licentiapacisterra 4 3 0 1 14 5 9 9
3 Baz Mat 4 3 0 1 9 5 4 9
4 Armed Bears 4 2 0 2 8 8 0 6
5 Farfadillis 4 2 0 2 7 8 -1 6
6 Khytenna 4 1 0 3 7 7 0 3
7 Warkus 4 1 0 3 6 10 -4 3
8 Austernersey 4 0 0 4 1 16 -15 0
Group 19 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Saugeais 4 4 0 0 11 1 10 12
2 Vilita 4 4 0 0 10 1 9 12
3 Mashiki 4 3 0 1 5 4 1 9
4 West Guiana 4 2 0 2 7 6 1 6
5 Bergnovinaia 4 2 0 2 6 6 0 6
6 Northern Sunrise Islands 4 1 0 3 5 11 -6 3
7 Royal East America 4 0 0 4 2 9 -7 0
8 Felix Terra 4 0 0 4 0 8 -8 0
Group 20 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Polar Islandstates 4 3 1 0 4 0 4 10
2 Kiryu-shi 4 2 2 0 4 0 4 8
3 Hutt River 4 2 1 1 7 5 2 7
4 Rhodesiah 4 2 1 1 6 4 2 7
5 Conclespia 4 1 2 1 7 5 2 5
6 Eastfield Lodge 4 1 1 2 5 5 0 4
7 Cuboneland 4 1 0 3 4 8 -4 3
8 Triimoria 4 0 0 4 0 10 -10 0
by Carpathia and Ruthenia » Sat Oct 27, 2012 5:45 pm
Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Akbarabad 5 5 0 0 15 6 9 15
2 The Babbage Islands 5 4 0 1 18 4 14 12
3 Camwood 5 3 1 1 14 6 8 10
4 Iturributa 5 2 2 1 11 3 8 8
5 19th Century Beards 5 2 1 2 7 8 -1 7
6 Lewisland 5 1 1 3 6 12 -6 4
7 Smernof 5 0 1 4 0 18 -18 1
8 Swyftlandre 5 0 0 5 3 17 -14 0
Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Wight 5 4 1 0 15 4 11 13
2 Turori 5 2 3 0 8 3 5 9
3 Jeruselem 5 1 3 1 7 5 2 6
4 Peripanland 5 1 3 1 9 9 0 6
5 Tryienne 5 1 3 1 8 10 -2 6
6 Sarrbia 5 1 2 2 7 9 -2 5
7 The Gypsies 5 1 1 3 6 9 -3 4
8 BrightonBurg 5 1 0 4 2 13 -11 3
Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valladares 5 5 0 0 18 7 11 15
2 Michael VII 5 4 0 1 16 8 8 12
3 Milchama 5 4 0 1 10 3 7 12
4 Bongo Johnson 5 2 1 2 9 6 3 7
5 Sicoutimont 5 2 0 3 6 10 -4 6
6 Azox 5 1 0 4 4 12 -8 3
7 Branta Island 5 1 0 4 2 10 -8 3
8 Free Swiss States 5 0 1 4 2 11 -9 1
Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Sargossa 5 4 0 1 14 5 9 12
2 Pasarga 5 4 0 1 9 4 5 12
3 Octinstine 5 3 1 1 16 6 10 10
4 Zandistan 5 3 1 1 12 6 6 10
5 Backyard Sports 5 2 1 2 5 8 -3 7
6 Liventia 5 1 1 3 5 11 -6 4
7 Estope 5 1 0 4 5 14 -9 3
8 An Tearmann 5 0 0 5 2 14 -12 0
Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The FSSO 5 5 0 0 14 3 11 15
2 West Angola 5 4 0 1 9 3 6 12
3 Phoenigetuzstha 5 3 1 1 15 5 10 10
4 Union Isle 5 3 1 1 12 10 2 10
5 Free South Califas 5 1 2 2 10 10 0 5
6 High Heels 5 1 1 3 8 11 -3 4
7 Birolika 5 0 1 4 2 14 -12 1
8 Charruterra 5 0 0 5 2 16 -14 0
Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Jeru FC 5 5 0 0 16 3 13 15
2 Megadia 5 3 2 0 15 7 8 11
3 Karditan 5 3 0 2 13 7 6 9
4 Carmadin 5 2 1 2 7 6 1 7
5 Nethertopia 5 1 2 2 5 9 -4 5
6 Unified Falcon 5 1 1 3 5 12 -7 4
7 North Posidia 5 0 2 3 2 10 -8 2
8 Kintratar 5 0 2 3 3 12 -9 2
Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Ossidiacqua 5 4 1 0 16 5 11 13
2 New Montreal States 5 4 0 1 14 4 10 12
3 Mytannion 5 2 3 0 10 5 5 9
4 Wihsirmir Taoul di wer Qumadosfan 5 2 2 1 13 11 2 8
5 Blouman Empire 5 1 1 3 8 9 -1 4
6 Audioslavia 5 1 1 3 7 14 -7 4
7 Thaulandi 5 1 1 3 11 20 -9 4
8 The Royal Kingdom of Quebec 5 0 1 4 2 13 -11 1
Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Bears Armed 5 3 2 0 20 6 14 11
2 Swartaz 5 3 2 0 14 8 6 11
3 Soviet Canuckistan 5 3 1 1 13 5 8 10
4 Mesoland 5 3 1 1 9 7 2 10
5 Timfen 5 2 1 2 9 7 2 7
6 Fanchnopolis 5 1 1 3 5 14 -9 4
7 Super-Llamaland 5 1 0 4 6 13 -7 3
8 The Jahistic Unified Republic 5 0 0 5 0 16 -16 0
Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Qazox 5 4 1 0 21 7 14 13
2 Darmen 5 4 0 1 19 4 15 12
3 Equestrian States 5 4 0 1 11 9 2 12
4 The Scandinavian Islands 5 2 1 2 9 9 0 7
5 United Gordonopia 5 2 1 2 8 8 0 7
6 Weatherdon 5 1 1 3 7 14 -7 4
7 East Shippensburg 5 1 0 4 2 15 -13 3
8 Gangnam 5 0 0 5 1 12 -11 0
Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Yesopalitha 5 4 1 0 9 3 6 13
2 Filopines 5 4 0 1 9 8 1 12
3 Kinitaria 5 3 1 1 6 3 3 10
4 Krytenia 5 3 0 2 10 3 7 9
5 The Javahe Islands 5 2 2 1 7 5 2 8
6 West Zirconia 5 1 0 4 5 7 -2 3
7 Cambirano 5 1 0 4 3 11 -8 3
8 The Naughty Monks 5 0 0 5 1 10 -9 0
Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 5 5 0 0 14 3 11 15
2 Starblaydia 5 4 0 1 8 5 3 12
3 Mapletish 5 3 1 1 13 5 8 10
4 Jedi8246 5 3 1 1 12 6 6 10
5 The Islands of Qutar 5 3 0 2 11 6 5 9
6 Falcania 5 1 0 4 6 14 -8 3
7 Kalwomea 5 0 0 5 2 12 -10 0
8 United South Dominion 5 0 0 5 0 15 -15 0
Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Holy Empire 5 5 0 0 13 2 11 15
2 Western Cuba 5 4 1 0 9 2 7 13
3 Cosumar 5 4 0 1 10 6 4 12
4 Falconwhereveryouare 5 3 0 2 12 7 5 9
5 Arcadian Islands 5 2 1 2 3 6 -3 7
6 Allandium 5 0 1 4 1 6 -5 1
7 Bordurian 5 0 1 4 3 9 -6 1
8 Cevalo Nacio 5 0 0 5 2 15 -13 0
Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Gyatso-kai 5 4 0 1 11 5 6 12
2 Ancharmunn 5 3 1 1 13 5 8 10
3 Kulverint 5 3 1 1 6 4 2 10
4 Lymantatia 5 2 1 2 5 5 0 7
5 Kandorith 5 2 0 3 6 17 -11 6
6 Kingdom of Phoenixia 5 1 2 2 7 5 2 5
7 Westros 5 1 1 3 11 12 -1 4
8 Ogedei 5 0 2 3 2 8 -6 2
Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Andossa Se Mitrin Vega 5 4 1 0 13 2 11 13
2 Geisenfried 5 3 0 2 7 10 -3 9
3 The Archregimancy 5 2 2 1 12 8 4 8
4 Ko-oren 5 2 2 1 4 3 1 8
5 Equatorial Sarmen 5 1 2 2 4 6 -2 5
6 The Holy Temple of Bacon Strips 5 1 2 2 2 7 -5 5
7 Maklohi Vai 5 0 3 2 2 4 -2 3
8 Neuseeland 5 1 0 4 2 6 -4 3
Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Aguazul 5 4 1 0 10 1 9 13
2 Legalese 5 4 1 0 10 4 6 13
3 Thatius 5 3 2 0 11 3 8 11
4 Slembana 5 3 0 2 9 9 0 9
5 Apox 5 2 0 3 6 11 -5 6
6 New York State 5 1 1 3 3 8 -5 4
7 Svengarda 5 0 1 4 1 6 -5 1
8 Nopspri 5 0 0 5 0 8 -8 0
Group 16 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Sylvanaes Queendom 5 5 0 0 15 7 8 15
2 Boring Paradise 5 3 0 2 12 9 3 9
3 Leorudo 5 3 0 2 8 5 3 9
4 Osarius 5 3 0 2 6 6 0 9
5 Earo 5 2 1 2 5 5 0 7
6 Stachland 5 1 2 2 8 8 0 5
7 Gaveo 5 1 0 4 6 8 -2 3
8 Kaldorium 5 0 1 4 5 17 -12 1
Group 17 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Chenkorya 5 4 0 1 10 4 6 12
2 Sanian Confederacy 5 3 1 1 6 1 5 10
3 Antoletia 5 3 0 2 10 10 0 9
4 Cassadaigua 5 2 1 2 9 7 2 7
5 Anollasia 5 2 1 2 6 6 0 7
6 Sameba 5 2 1 2 7 8 -1 7
7 Yelvoldia 5 1 1 3 6 9 -3 4
8 Mantwenic 5 0 1 4 0 9 -9 1
Group 18 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Taeshan 5 4 1 0 8 1 7 13
2 Licentiapacisterra 5 4 0 1 16 6 10 12
3 Baz Mat 5 3 0 2 9 6 3 9
4 Farfadillis 5 3 0 2 11 9 2 9
5 Armed Bears 5 2 1 2 9 9 0 7
6 Khytenna 5 2 0 3 8 7 1 6
7 Warkus 5 1 0 4 7 14 -7 3
8 Austernersey 5 0 0 5 2 18 -16 0
Group 19 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Saugeais 5 5 0 0 14 2 12 15
2 Vilita 5 4 1 0 11 2 9 13
3 Mashiki 5 3 0 2 6 7 -1 9
4 West Guiana 5 2 1 2 8 7 1 7
5 Bergnovinaia 5 2 1 2 7 7 0 7
6 Northern Sunrise Islands 5 1 1 3 6 12 -6 4
7 Royal East America 5 1 0 4 4 10 -6 3
8 Felix Terra 5 0 0 5 1 10 -9 0
Group 20 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Polar Islandstates 5 4 1 0 6 0 6 13
2 Kiryu-shi 5 3 2 0 6 1 5 11
3 Rhodesiah 5 2 2 1 8 6 2 8
4 Hutt River 5 2 1 2 7 7 0 7
5 Conclespia 5 1 3 1 9 7 2 6
6 Cuboneland 5 2 0 3 6 9 -3 6
7 Eastfield Lodge 5 1 1 3 6 7 -1 4
8 Triimoria 5 0 0 5 1 12 -11 0
by Carpathia and Ruthenia » Sun Oct 28, 2012 6:31 pm
Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Akbarabad 6 6 0 0 18 6 12 18
2 The Babbage Islands 6 4 1 1 20 6 14 13
3 Iturributa 6 3 2 1 13 4 9 11
4 Camwood 6 3 2 1 16 8 8 11
5 19th Century Beards 6 2 1 3 7 11 -4 7
6 Lewisland 6 1 1 4 7 14 -7 4
7 Smernof 6 0 2 4 2 20 -18 2
8 Swyftlandre 6 0 1 5 5 19 -14 1
Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Wight 6 5 1 0 16 4 12 16
2 Turori 6 2 4 0 9 4 5 10
3 Jeruselem 6 2 3 1 9 5 4 9
4 Peripanland 6 2 3 1 11 9 2 9
5 Tryienne 6 1 4 1 9 11 -2 7
6 Sarrbia 6 1 2 3 7 11 -4 5
7 The Gypsies 6 1 1 4 6 11 -5 4
8 BrightonBurg 6 1 0 5 2 14 -12 3
Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valladares 6 6 0 0 22 8 14 18
2 Michael VII 6 5 0 1 21 9 12 15
3 Milchama 6 4 0 2 11 7 4 12
4 Sicoutimont 6 3 0 3 9 10 -1 9
5 Bongo Johnson 6 2 1 3 10 11 -1 7
6 Azox 6 2 0 4 6 13 -7 6
7 Branta Island 6 1 0 5 3 12 -9 3
8 Free Swiss States 6 0 1 5 2 14 -12 1
Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Sargossa 6 5 0 1 15 5 10 15
2 Octinstine 6 4 1 1 18 7 11 13
3 Pasarga 6 4 1 1 10 5 5 13
4 Zandistan 6 3 1 2 13 8 5 10
5 Backyard Sports 6 2 2 2 6 9 -3 8
6 Liventia 6 1 1 4 5 12 -7 4
7 Estope 6 1 1 4 6 15 -9 4
8 An Tearmann 6 0 1 5 3 15 -12 1
Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The FSSO 6 6 0 0 18 6 12 18
2 West Angola 6 5 0 1 11 3 8 15
3 Phoenigetuzstha 6 3 1 2 18 9 9 10
4 Union Isle 6 3 1 2 12 12 0 10
5 Free South Califas 6 2 2 2 11 10 1 8
6 High Heels 6 2 1 3 11 12 -1 7
7 Birolika 6 0 1 5 2 15 -13 1
8 Charruterra 6 0 0 6 3 19 -16 0
Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Jeru FC 6 6 0 0 18 3 15 18
2 Karditan 6 4 0 2 15 7 8 12
3 Megadia 6 3 2 1 15 9 6 11
4 Carmadin 6 3 1 2 11 6 5 10
5 Unified Falcon 6 2 1 3 6 12 -6 7
6 Nethertopia 6 1 2 3 5 13 -8 5
7 Kintratar 6 0 2 4 3 13 -10 2
8 North Posidia 6 0 2 4 2 12 -10 2
Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 New Montreal States 6 5 0 1 18 5 13 15
2 Ossidiacqua 6 4 1 1 17 9 8 13
3 Mytannion 6 2 4 0 11 6 5 10
4 Wihsirmir Taoul di wer Qumadosfan 6 2 2 2 14 18 -4 8
5 Blouman Empire 6 2 1 3 11 10 1 7
6 Audioslavia 6 2 1 3 14 15 -1 7
7 Thaulandi 6 1 2 3 12 21 -9 5
8 The Royal Kingdom of Quebec 6 0 1 5 3 16 -13 1
Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Bears Armed 6 4 2 0 26 6 20 14
2 Swartaz 6 4 2 0 15 8 7 14
3 Soviet Canuckistan 6 3 1 2 14 8 6 10
4 Timfen 6 3 1 2 12 8 4 10
5 Mesoland 6 3 1 2 9 13 -4 10
6 Fanchnopolis 6 2 1 3 9 15 -6 7
7 Super-Llamaland 6 1 0 5 6 14 -8 3
8 The Jahistic Unified Republic 6 0 0 6 1 20 -19 0
Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Qazox 6 4 2 0 21 7 14 14
2 Darmen 6 4 1 1 21 6 15 13
3 Equestrian States 6 4 0 2 11 11 0 12
4 United Gordonopia 6 3 1 2 10 8 2 10
5 The Scandinavian Islands 6 2 2 2 11 11 0 8
6 East Shippensburg 6 2 0 4 4 16 -12 6
7 Weatherdon 6 1 1 4 8 16 -8 4
8 Gangnam 6 0 1 5 1 12 -11 1
Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Yesopalitha 6 4 2 0 11 5 6 14
2 Kinitaria 6 4 1 1 11 3 8 13
3 Filopines 6 4 1 1 11 10 1 13
4 Krytenia 6 3 1 2 11 4 7 10
5 The Javahe Islands 6 2 3 1 8 6 2 9
6 West Zirconia 6 2 0 4 8 7 1 6
7 Cambirano 6 1 0 5 3 16 -13 3
8 The Naughty Monks 6 0 0 6 1 13 -12 0
Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 6 6 0 0 18 3 15 18
2 Jedi8246 6 4 1 1 15 6 9 13
3 The Islands of Qutar 6 4 0 2 12 6 6 12
4 Starblaydia 6 4 0 2 8 6 2 12
5 Mapletish 6 3 1 2 13 9 4 10
6 Falcania 6 1 0 5 6 15 -9 3
7 Kalwomea 6 1 0 5 3 12 -9 3
8 United South Dominion 6 0 0 6 0 18 -18 0
Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Holy Empire 6 6 0 0 15 2 13 18
2 Western Cuba 6 4 1 1 11 5 6 13
3 Falconwhereveryouare 6 4 0 2 15 9 6 12
4 Cosumar 6 4 0 2 10 8 2 12
5 Arcadian Islands 6 3 1 2 5 6 -1 10
6 Bordurian 6 0 2 4 4 10 -6 2
7 Allandium 6 0 1 5 1 8 -7 1
8 Cevalo Nacio 6 0 1 5 3 16 -13 1
Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Gyatso-kai 6 5 0 1 14 6 8 15
2 Ancharmunn 6 4 1 1 19 5 14 13
3 Lymantatia 6 3 1 2 8 5 3 10
4 Kulverint 6 3 1 2 7 7 0 10
5 Westros 6 2 1 3 14 12 2 7
6 Kandorith 6 2 0 4 6 23 -17 6
7 Kingdom of Phoenixia 6 1 2 3 7 8 -1 5
8 Ogedei 6 0 2 4 2 11 -9 2
Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Andossa Se Mitrin Vega 6 4 1 1 13 3 10 13
2 Geisenfried 6 4 0 2 11 10 1 12
3 The Archregimancy 6 3 2 1 14 8 6 11
4 Equatorial Sarmen 6 2 2 2 5 6 -1 8
5 Ko-oren 6 2 2 2 4 5 -1 8
6 Neuseeland 6 2 0 4 3 6 -3 6
7 The Holy Temple of Bacon Strips 6 1 2 3 2 8 -6 5
8 Maklohi Vai 6 0 3 3 2 8 -6 3
Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Legalese 6 5 1 0 15 5 10 16
2 Thatius 6 4 2 0 14 3 11 14
3 Aguazul 6 4 1 1 11 6 5 13
4 Slembana 6 3 0 3 9 11 -2 9
5 Apox 6 3 0 3 8 11 -3 9
6 Svengarda 6 1 1 4 4 7 -3 4
7 New York State 6 1 1 4 3 11 -8 4
8 Nopspri 6 0 0 6 1 11 -10 0
Group 16 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Sylvanaes Queendom 6 6 0 0 17 8 9 18
2 Boring Paradise 6 4 0 2 15 10 5 12
3 Osarius 6 4 0 2 9 7 2 12
4 Leorudo 6 3 0 3 9 7 2 9
5 Stachland 6 2 2 2 13 8 5 8
6 Earo 6 2 1 3 6 8 -2 7
7 Gaveo 6 1 0 5 6 13 -7 3
8 Kaldorium 6 0 1 5 6 20 -14 1
Group 17 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Chenkorya 6 5 0 1 14 4 10 15
2 Antoletia 6 4 0 2 13 12 1 12
3 Sanian Confederacy 6 3 1 2 8 4 4 10
4 Anollasia 6 3 1 2 7 6 1 10
5 Yelvoldia 6 2 1 3 11 9 2 7
6 Cassadaigua 6 2 1 3 9 8 1 7
7 Sameba 6 2 1 3 7 12 -5 7
8 Mantwenic 6 0 1 5 0 14 -14 1
Group 18 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Licentiapacisterra 6 5 0 1 17 6 11 15
2 Taeshan 6 4 2 0 9 2 7 14
3 Armed Bears 6 3 1 2 15 11 4 10
4 Baz Mat 6 3 0 3 9 7 2 9
5 Farfadillis 6 3 0 3 13 15 -2 9
6 Khytenna 6 2 1 3 10 9 1 7
7 Warkus 6 1 1 4 9 16 -7 4
8 Austernersey 6 0 1 5 3 19 -16 1
Group 19 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vilita 6 5 1 0 14 3 11 16
2 Saugeais 6 5 0 1 15 5 10 15
3 West Guiana 6 3 1 2 11 7 4 10
4 Mashiki 6 3 1 2 7 8 -1 10
5 Bergnovinaia 6 2 2 2 8 8 0 8
6 Northern Sunrise Islands 6 1 2 3 7 13 -6 5
7 Royal East America 6 1 0 5 4 13 -9 3
8 Felix Terra 6 0 1 5 2 11 -9 1
Group 20 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Polar Islandstates 6 5 1 0 7 0 7 16
2 Kiryu-shi 6 4 2 0 9 1 8 14
3 Hutt River 6 3 1 2 9 7 2 10
4 Conclespia 6 2 3 1 11 7 4 9
5 Rhodesiah 6 2 2 2 8 7 1 8
6 Cuboneland 6 2 0 4 6 11 -5 6
7 Eastfield Lodge 6 1 1 4 6 9 -3 4
8 Triimoria 6 0 0 6 1 15 -14 0
by Carpathia and Ruthenia » Mon Oct 29, 2012 6:02 pm
Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Akbarabad 7 7 0 0 22 7 15 21
2 The Babbage Islands 7 4 2 1 22 8 14 14
3 Iturributa 7 3 3 1 15 6 9 12
4 Camwood 7 3 3 1 17 9 8 12
5 19th Century Beards 7 3 1 3 11 11 0 10
6 Lewisland 7 1 1 5 7 18 -11 4
7 Smernof 7 0 3 4 3 21 -18 3
8 Swyftlandre 7 0 1 6 6 23 -17 1
Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Wight 7 5 1 1 17 7 10 16
2 Turori 7 3 4 0 12 4 8 13
3 Jeruselem 7 3 3 1 12 6 6 12
4 Peripanland 7 3 3 1 13 10 3 12
5 Tryienne 7 2 4 1 13 11 2 10
6 Sarrbia 7 1 2 4 8 13 -5 5
7 The Gypsies 7 1 1 5 6 15 -9 4
8 BrightonBurg 7 1 0 6 2 17 -15 3
Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valladares 7 6 1 0 23 9 14 19
2 Michael VII 7 6 0 1 23 10 13 18
3 Milchama 7 4 0 3 12 9 3 12
4 Sicoutimont 7 3 1 3 11 12 -1 10
5 Bongo Johnson 7 2 2 3 12 13 -1 8
6 Azox 7 2 0 5 7 15 -8 6
7 Branta Island 7 2 0 5 5 13 -8 6
8 Free Swiss States 7 0 2 5 3 15 -12 2
Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Sargossa 7 6 0 1 17 6 11 18
2 Pasarga 7 5 1 1 11 5 6 16
3 Octinstine 7 4 1 2 18 8 10 13
4 Backyard Sports 7 3 2 2 7 9 -2 11
5 Zandistan 7 3 1 3 13 9 4 10
6 Liventia 7 2 1 4 9 13 -4 7
7 Estope 7 1 1 5 7 17 -10 4
8 An Tearmann 7 0 1 6 4 19 -15 1
Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The FSSO 7 6 1 0 19 7 12 19
2 West Angola 7 5 0 2 12 6 6 15
3 Phoenigetuzstha 7 4 1 2 20 10 10 13
4 Free South Califas 7 3 2 2 14 11 3 11
5 Union Isle 7 3 2 2 13 13 0 11
6 High Heels 7 2 1 4 12 14 -2 7
7 Charruterra 7 1 0 6 4 19 -15 3
8 Birolika 7 0 1 6 2 16 -14 1
Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Jeru FC 7 7 0 0 22 4 18 21
2 Karditan 7 5 0 2 16 7 9 15
3 Megadia 7 3 2 2 16 13 3 11
4 Carmadin 7 3 1 3 11 7 4 10
5 Unified Falcon 7 3 1 3 11 12 -1 10
6 Nethertopia 7 2 2 3 8 15 -7 8
7 Kintratar 7 0 2 5 5 16 -11 2
8 North Posidia 7 0 2 5 2 17 -15 2
Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 New Montreal States 7 6 0 1 21 5 16 18
2 Mytannion 7 3 4 0 14 6 8 13
3 Ossidiacqua 7 4 1 2 18 12 6 13
4 Audioslavia 7 3 1 3 19 15 4 10
5 Blouman Empire 7 3 1 3 14 11 3 10
6 Wihsirmir Taoul di wer Qumadosfan 7 2 2 3 14 21 -7 8
7 Thaulandi 7 1 2 4 12 26 -14 5
8 The Royal Kingdom of Quebec 7 0 1 6 3 19 -16 1
Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Bears Armed 7 5 2 0 29 7 22 17
2 Swartaz 7 5 2 0 16 8 8 17
3 Timfen 7 4 1 2 14 9 5 13
4 Mesoland 7 4 1 2 13 15 -2 13
5 Soviet Canuckistan 7 3 1 3 15 11 4 10
6 Fanchnopolis 7 2 1 4 10 17 -7 7
7 Super-Llamaland 7 1 0 6 8 18 -10 3
8 The Jahistic Unified Republic 7 0 0 7 1 21 -20 0
Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Qazox 7 5 2 0 25 7 18 17
2 Equestrian States 7 5 0 2 16 11 5 15
3 Darmen 7 4 1 2 21 10 11 13
4 United Gordonopia 7 3 1 3 10 9 1 10
5 The Scandinavian Islands 7 2 3 2 13 13 0 9
6 Weatherdon 7 2 1 4 9 16 -7 7
7 East Shippensburg 7 2 1 4 6 18 -12 7
8 Gangnam 7 0 1 6 1 17 -16 1
Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Yesopalitha 7 5 2 0 13 5 8 17
2 Kinitaria 7 4 2 1 13 5 8 14
3 Filopines 7 4 2 1 13 12 1 14
4 The Javahe Islands 7 3 3 1 11 6 5 12
5 Krytenia 7 3 2 2 12 5 7 11
6 West Zirconia 7 2 1 4 9 8 1 7
7 Cambirano 7 1 0 6 3 19 -16 3
8 The Naughty Monks 7 0 0 7 1 15 -14 0
Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 7 7 0 0 22 4 18 21
2 Starblaydia 7 5 0 2 10 7 3 15
3 Jedi8246 7 4 1 2 16 10 6 13
4 The Islands of Qutar 7 4 1 2 14 8 6 13
5 Mapletish 7 3 2 2 15 11 4 11
6 Kalwomea 7 2 0 5 4 12 -8 6
7 Falcania 7 1 0 6 7 17 -10 3
8 United South Dominion 7 0 0 7 0 19 -19 0
Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Holy Empire 7 7 0 0 17 3 14 21
2 Cosumar 7 5 0 2 11 8 3 15
3 Western Cuba 7 4 1 2 12 7 5 13
4 Arcadian Islands 7 4 1 2 7 7 0 13
5 Falconwhereveryouare 7 4 0 3 16 11 5 12
6 Allandium 7 0 2 5 2 9 -7 2
7 Bordurian 7 0 2 5 4 11 -7 2
8 Cevalo Nacio 7 0 2 5 4 17 -13 2
Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Ancharmunn 7 5 1 1 21 6 15 16
2 Gyatso-kai 7 5 1 1 14 6 8 16
3 Kulverint 7 4 1 2 11 7 4 13
4 Westros 7 3 1 3 17 13 4 10
5 Lymantatia 7 3 1 3 9 7 2 10
6 Kandorith 7 2 0 5 6 27 -21 6
7 Kingdom of Phoenixia 7 1 2 4 8 11 -3 5
8 Ogedei 7 0 3 4 2 11 -9 3
Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Geisenfried 7 5 0 2 12 10 2 15
2 Andossa Se Mitrin Vega 7 4 2 1 14 4 10 14
3 The Archregimancy 7 4 2 1 15 8 7 14
4 Equatorial Sarmen 7 3 2 2 7 6 1 11
5 Ko-oren 7 2 3 2 5 6 -1 9
6 Neuseeland 7 2 0 5 3 7 -4 6
7 The Holy Temple of Bacon Strips 7 1 2 4 2 9 -7 5
8 Maklohi Vai 7 0 3 4 2 10 -8 3
Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Legalese 7 6 1 0 18 7 11 19
2 Aguazul 7 5 1 1 14 7 7 16
3 Thatius 7 4 2 1 15 5 10 14
4 Apox 7 4 0 3 15 12 3 12
5 Slembana 7 3 0 4 10 14 -4 9
6 Svengarda 7 2 1 4 6 8 -2 7
7 New York State 7 1 1 5 5 14 -9 4
8 Nopspri 7 0 0 7 2 18 -16 0
Group 16 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Sylvanaes Queendom 7 6 0 1 18 10 8 18
2 Boring Paradise 7 5 0 2 19 10 9 15
3 Osarius 7 5 0 2 11 7 4 15
4 Stachland 7 3 2 2 14 8 6 11
5 Earo 7 3 1 3 8 9 -1 10
6 Leorudo 7 3 0 4 9 8 1 9
7 Gaveo 7 1 0 6 6 15 -9 3
8 Kaldorium 7 0 1 6 6 24 -18 1
Group 17 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Chenkorya 7 6 0 1 18 5 13 18
2 Antoletia 7 5 0 2 15 13 2 15
3 Anollasia 7 3 2 2 9 8 1 11
4 Cassadaigua 7 3 1 3 10 8 2 10
5 Sanian Confederacy 7 3 1 3 9 8 1 10
6 Yelvoldia 7 2 2 3 13 11 2 8
7 Sameba 7 2 1 4 7 13 -6 7
8 Mantwenic 7 0 1 6 1 16 -15 1
Group 18 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Licentiapacisterra 7 6 0 1 19 7 12 18
2 Taeshan 7 5 2 0 12 3 9 17
3 Armed Bears 7 3 2 2 17 13 4 11
4 Baz Mat 7 3 0 4 10 10 0 9
5 Farfadillis 7 3 0 4 13 18 -5 9
6 Khytenna 7 2 1 4 11 11 0 7
7 Warkus 7 1 2 4 11 18 -7 5
8 Austernersey 7 1 1 5 6 19 -13 4
Group 19 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vilita 7 6 1 0 15 3 12 19
2 Saugeais 7 6 0 1 17 6 11 18
3 Bergnovinaia 7 3 2 2 11 8 3 11
4 West Guiana 7 3 1 3 11 10 1 10
5 Mashiki 7 3 1 3 7 9 -2 10
6 Northern Sunrise Islands 7 2 2 3 13 13 0 8
7 Royal East America 7 1 0 6 5 15 -10 3
8 Felix Terra 7 0 1 6 2 17 -15 1
Group 20 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Polar Islandstates 7 5 1 1 8 2 6 16
2 Kiryu-shi 7 4 3 0 10 2 8 15
3 Conclespia 7 3 3 1 13 8 5 12
4 Hutt River 7 3 2 2 10 8 2 11
5 Rhodesiah 7 2 2 3 9 10 -1 8
6 Eastfield Lodge 7 2 1 4 9 10 -1 7
7 Cuboneland 7 2 1 4 7 12 -5 7
8 Triimoria 7 0 1 6 2 16 -14 1
by Astograth » Wed Oct 31, 2012 6:50 pm
Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Akbarabad 8 7 1 0 23 8 15 22
2 The Babbage Islands 8 4 3 1 22 8 14 15
3 Iturributa 8 4 3 1 19 6 13 15
4 Camwood 8 3 4 1 18 10 8 13
5 19th Century Beards 8 4 1 3 14 13 1 13
6 Lewisland 8 1 2 5 7 18 -11 5
7 Smernof 8 0 3 5 3 25 -22 3
8 Swyftlandre 8 0 1 7 8 26 -18 1
Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Wight 8 6 1 1 19 8 11 19
2 Turori 8 4 4 0 14 4 10 16
3 Peripanland 8 4 3 1 15 10 5 15
4 Jeruselem 8 3 3 2 12 8 4 12
5 Tryienne 8 2 4 2 13 13 0 10
6 The Gypsies 8 2 1 5 8 15 -7 7
7 Sarrbia 8 1 2 5 9 15 -6 5
8 BrightonBurg 8 1 0 7 2 19 -17 3
Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valladares 8 7 1 0 27 10 17 22
2 Michael VII 8 6 0 2 23 11 12 18
3 Milchama 8 5 0 3 13 9 4 15
4 Sicoutimont 8 4 1 3 14 12 2 13
5 Bongo Johnson 8 3 2 3 15 13 2 11
6 Azox 8 2 0 6 7 18 -11 6
7 Branta Island 8 2 0 6 6 17 -11 6
8 Free Swiss States 8 0 2 6 3 18 -15 2
Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Sargossa 8 7 0 1 19 6 13 21
2 Octinstine 8 5 1 2 20 8 12 16
3 Pasarga 8 5 1 2 11 7 4 16
4 Zandistan 8 4 1 3 15 9 6 13
5 Backyard Sports 8 3 2 3 7 11 -4 11
6 Liventia 8 2 1 5 9 15 -6 7
7 Estope 8 2 1 5 9 17 -8 7
8 An Tearmann 8 0 1 7 4 21 -17 1
Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The FSSO 8 7 1 0 20 7 13 22
2 West Angola 8 6 0 2 15 6 9 18
3 Phoenigetuzstha 8 5 1 2 22 11 11 16
4 Free South Califas 8 3 2 3 14 12 2 11
5 Union Isle 8 3 2 3 14 15 -1 11
6 High Heels 8 3 1 4 14 14 0 10
7 Charruterra 8 1 0 7 4 22 -18 3
8 Birolika 8 0 1 7 2 18 -16 1
Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Jeru FC 8 7 0 1 23 7 16 21
2 Karditan 8 6 0 2 18 7 11 18
3 Megadia 8 4 2 2 19 13 6 14
4 Carmadin 8 4 1 3 14 8 6 13
5 Unified Falcon 8 3 1 4 11 15 -4 10
6 Nethertopia 8 2 2 4 8 17 -9 8
7 Kintratar 8 1 2 5 6 16 -10 5
8 North Posidia 8 0 2 6 2 18 -16 2
Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 New Montreal States 8 7 0 1 22 5 17 21
2 Mytannion 8 4 4 0 16 7 9 16
3 Audioslavia 8 4 1 3 23 17 6 13
4 Ossidiacqua 8 4 1 3 19 14 5 13
5 Wihsirmir Taoul di wer Qumadosfan 8 3 2 3 18 24 -6 11
6 Blouman Empire 8 3 1 4 14 12 2 10
7 Thaulandi 8 1 2 5 15 30 -15 5
8 The Royal Kingdom of Quebec 8 0 1 7 5 23 -18 1
Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Bears Armed 8 6 2 0 31 7 24 20
2 Swartaz 8 6 2 0 19 9 10 20
3 Timfen 8 5 1 2 17 9 8 16
4 Soviet Canuckistan 8 4 1 3 21 12 9 13
5 Mesoland 8 4 1 3 14 18 -4 13
6 Fanchnopolis 8 2 1 5 10 19 -9 7
7 Super-Llamaland 8 1 0 7 9 24 -15 3
8 The Jahistic Unified Republic 8 0 0 8 1 24 -23 0
Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Qazox 8 6 2 0 29 9 20 20
2 Equestrian States 8 6 0 2 19 12 7 18
3 Darmen 8 4 1 3 22 13 9 13
4 United Gordonopia 8 4 1 3 13 9 4 13
5 Weatherdon 8 3 1 4 12 16 -4 10
6 The Scandinavian Islands 8 2 3 3 15 17 -2 9
7 East Shippensburg 8 2 1 5 6 21 -15 7
8 Gangnam 8 0 1 7 1 20 -19 1
Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Yesopalitha 8 6 2 0 14 5 9 20
2 Kinitaria 8 5 2 1 15 5 10 17
3 Filopines 8 4 3 1 15 14 1 15
4 The Javahe Islands 8 3 3 2 11 8 3 12
5 Krytenia 8 3 2 3 12 6 6 11
6 West Zirconia 8 3 1 4 11 8 3 10
7 Cambirano 8 1 1 6 5 21 -16 4
8 The Naughty Monks 8 0 0 8 1 17 -16 0
Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 8 8 0 0 26 5 21 24
2 Starblaydia 8 6 0 2 13 7 6 18
3 The Islands of Qutar 8 5 1 2 18 8 10 16
4 Mapletish 8 4 2 2 19 12 7 14
5 Jedi8246 8 4 1 3 17 14 3 13
6 Kalwomea 8 2 0 6 5 16 -11 6
7 Falcania 8 1 0 7 7 21 -14 3
8 United South Dominion 8 0 0 8 0 22 -22 0
Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Holy Empire 8 8 0 0 22 4 18 24
2 Cosumar 8 6 0 2 15 10 5 18
3 Falconwhereveryouare 8 5 0 3 19 12 7 15
4 Western Cuba 8 4 2 2 12 7 5 14
5 Arcadian Islands 8 4 2 2 7 7 0 14
6 Allandium 8 0 2 6 4 13 -9 2
7 Bordurian 8 0 2 6 5 16 -11 2
8 Cevalo Nacio 8 0 2 6 5 20 -15 2
Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Ancharmunn 8 6 1 1 26 6 20 19
2 Gyatso-kai 8 6 1 1 15 6 9 19
3 Kulverint 8 5 1 2 14 8 6 16
4 Lymantatia 8 3 1 4 10 10 0 10
5 Westros 8 3 1 4 17 18 -1 10
6 Kingdom of Phoenixia 8 2 2 4 11 11 0 8
7 Kandorith 8 2 0 6 6 28 -22 6
8 Ogedei 8 0 3 5 2 14 -12 3
Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Geisenfried 8 5 1 2 13 11 2 16
2 The Archregimancy 8 4 3 1 15 8 7 15
3 Andossa Se Mitrin Vega 8 4 2 2 14 5 9 14
4 Equatorial Sarmen 8 3 3 2 8 7 1 12
5 Ko-oren 8 3 3 2 8 8 0 12
6 The Holy Temple of Bacon Strips 8 2 2 4 3 9 -6 8
7 Neuseeland 8 2 0 6 5 10 -5 6
8 Maklohi Vai 8 0 4 4 2 10 -8 4
Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Legalese 8 7 1 0 20 7 13 22
2 Aguazul 8 6 1 1 16 8 8 19
3 Apox 8 5 0 3 18 14 4 15
4 Thatius 8 4 2 2 17 8 9 14
5 Slembana 8 4 0 4 12 14 -2 12
6 Svengarda 8 2 1 5 6 10 -4 7
7 New York State 8 1 1 6 6 16 -10 4
8 Nopspri 8 0 0 8 2 20 -18 0
Group 16 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Sylvanaes Queendom 8 7 0 1 23 10 13 21
2 Osarius 8 6 0 2 14 8 6 18
3 Boring Paradise 8 5 0 3 19 15 4 15
4 Stachland 8 4 2 2 19 8 11 14
5 Earo 8 3 1 4 8 14 -6 10
6 Leorudo 8 3 0 5 10 11 -1 9
7 Kaldorium 8 1 1 6 7 24 -17 4
8 Gaveo 8 1 0 7 6 16 -10 3
Group 17 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Chenkorya 8 7 0 1 22 5 17 21
2 Antoletia 8 5 0 3 15 17 -2 15
3 Anollasia 8 4 2 2 12 8 4 14
4 Cassadaigua 8 4 1 3 12 8 4 13
5 Sanian Confederacy 8 3 1 4 9 10 -1 10
6 Sameba 8 3 1 4 10 15 -5 10
7 Yelvoldia 8 2 2 4 15 14 1 8
8 Mantwenic 8 0 1 7 1 19 -18 1
Group 18 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Licentiapacisterra 8 6 1 1 20 8 12 19
2 Taeshan 8 5 2 1 12 4 8 17
3 Armed Bears 8 3 3 2 17 13 4 12
4 Farfadillis 8 4 0 4 15 19 -4 12
5 Khytenna 8 3 1 4 12 11 1 10
6 Baz Mat 8 3 0 5 11 12 -1 9
7 Warkus 8 1 3 4 12 19 -7 6
8 Austernersey 8 1 2 5 6 19 -13 5
Group 19 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vilita 8 7 1 0 17 3 14 22
2 Saugeais 8 6 0 2 18 11 7 18
3 Bergnovinaia 8 4 2 2 16 9 7 14
4 West Guiana 8 4 1 3 12 10 2 13
5 Mashiki 8 4 1 3 10 11 -1 13
6 Northern Sunrise Islands 8 2 2 4 13 14 -1 8
7 Royal East America 8 1 0 7 5 17 -12 3
8 Felix Terra 8 0 1 7 4 20 -16 1
Group 20 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Polar Islandstates 8 6 1 1 10 2 8 19
2 Kiryu-shi 8 5 3 0 12 2 10 18
3 Conclespia 8 3 3 2 13 10 3 12
4 Hutt River 8 3 3 2 11 9 2 12
5 Rhodesiah 8 3 2 3 12 10 2 11
6 Cuboneland 8 2 2 4 8 13 -5 8
7 Eastfield Lodge 8 2 1 5 9 12 -3 7
8 Triimoria 8 0 1 7 2 19 -17 1
by Astograth » Thu Nov 01, 2012 5:05 pm
Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Akbarabad 9 8 1 0 25 8 17 25
2 The Babbage Islands 9 5 3 1 25 8 17 18
3 Camwood 9 4 4 1 21 10 11 16
4 Iturributa 9 4 3 2 19 8 11 15
5 19th Century Beards 9 4 1 4 14 16 -2 13
6 Lewisland 9 1 2 6 7 21 -14 5
7 Swyftlandre 9 1 1 7 11 26 -15 4
8 Smernof 9 0 3 6 3 28 -25 3
Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Wight 9 7 1 1 20 8 12 22
2 Peripanland 9 5 3 1 17 10 7 18
3 Turori 9 4 4 1 14 5 9 16
4 Jeruselem 9 3 4 2 13 9 4 13
5 Tryienne 9 2 4 3 14 16 -2 10
6 Sarrbia 9 2 2 5 12 16 -4 8
7 The Gypsies 9 2 2 5 9 16 -7 8
8 BrightonBurg 9 1 0 8 2 21 -19 3
Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valladares 9 7 2 0 28 11 17 23
2 Michael VII 9 7 0 2 24 11 13 21
3 Milchama 9 6 0 3 15 10 5 18
4 Sicoutimont 9 4 1 4 15 14 1 13
5 Bongo Johnson 9 3 3 3 16 14 2 12
6 Azox 9 3 0 6 11 18 -7 9
7 Branta Island 9 2 0 7 6 18 -12 6
8 Free Swiss States 9 0 2 7 3 22 -19 2
Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Sargossa 9 7 1 1 22 9 13 22
2 Octinstine 9 6 1 2 24 8 16 19
3 Pasarga 9 6 1 2 14 7 7 19
4 Zandistan 9 5 1 3 19 9 10 16
5 Backyard Sports 9 3 2 4 7 14 -7 11
6 Liventia 9 2 1 6 9 19 -10 7
7 Estope 9 2 1 6 9 21 -12 7
8 An Tearmann 9 0 2 7 7 24 -17 2
Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The FSSO 9 8 1 0 26 8 18 25
2 West Angola 9 6 0 3 16 8 8 18
3 Phoenigetuzstha 9 5 1 3 24 14 10 16
4 Free South Califas 9 4 2 3 17 14 3 14
5 Union Isle 9 4 2 3 18 15 3 14
6 High Heels 9 3 1 5 14 18 -4 10
7 Birolika 9 1 1 7 4 19 -15 4
8 Charruterra 9 1 0 8 5 28 -23 3
Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Jeru FC 9 7 1 1 24 8 16 22
2 Karditan 9 7 0 2 22 9 13 21
3 Megadia 9 5 2 2 21 14 7 17
4 Carmadin 9 5 1 3 17 9 8 16
5 Unified Falcon 9 3 1 5 12 18 -6 10
6 Nethertopia 9 2 3 4 9 18 -9 9
7 Kintratar 9 1 2 6 8 20 -12 5
8 North Posidia 9 0 2 7 3 20 -17 2
Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 New Montreal States 9 7 0 2 23 8 15 21
2 Mytannion 9 5 4 0 19 8 11 19
3 Ossidiacqua 9 5 1 3 21 15 6 16
4 Wihsirmir Taoul di wer Qumadosfan 9 4 2 3 19 24 -5 14
5 Audioslavia 9 4 1 4 24 19 5 13
6 Blouman Empire 9 3 1 5 14 13 1 10
7 Thaulandi 9 2 2 5 21 32 -11 8
8 The Royal Kingdom of Quebec 9 0 1 8 7 29 -22 1
Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Bears Armed 9 7 2 0 34 7 27 23
2 Swartaz 9 7 2 0 22 10 12 23
3 Timfen 9 5 1 3 17 12 5 16
4 Mesoland 9 5 1 3 20 19 1 16
5 Soviet Canuckistan 9 4 1 4 22 15 7 13
6 Fanchnopolis 9 2 1 6 10 20 -10 7
7 Super-Llamaland 9 2 0 7 10 24 -14 6
8 The Jahistic Unified Republic 9 0 0 9 2 30 -28 0
Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Qazox 9 7 2 0 30 9 21 23
2 Equestrian States 9 6 0 3 19 14 5 18
3 Darmen 9 5 1 3 24 14 10 16
4 United Gordonopia 9 4 2 3 15 11 4 14
5 The Scandinavian Islands 9 3 3 3 17 17 0 12
6 Weatherdon 9 3 1 5 13 18 -5 10
7 East Shippensburg 9 2 1 6 6 22 -16 7
8 Gangnam 9 0 2 7 3 22 -19 2
Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Yesopalitha 9 7 2 0 16 6 10 23
2 Kinitaria 9 6 2 1 18 6 12 20
3 Filopines 9 5 3 1 17 14 3 18
4 The Javahe Islands 9 3 3 3 11 10 1 12
5 Krytenia 9 3 2 4 13 9 4 11
6 West Zirconia 9 3 1 5 12 10 2 10
7 Cambirano 9 2 1 6 7 21 -14 7
8 The Naughty Monks 9 0 0 9 1 19 -18 0
Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 9 9 0 0 30 6 24 27
2 The Islands of Qutar 9 6 1 2 19 8 11 19
3 Starblaydia 9 6 0 3 14 11 3 18
4 Jedi8246 9 5 1 3 19 15 4 16
5 Mapletish 9 4 3 2 20 13 7 15
6 Kalwomea 9 2 0 7 6 18 -12 6
7 Falcania 9 1 1 7 8 22 -14 4
8 United South Dominion 9 0 0 9 0 23 -23 0
Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Holy Empire 9 9 0 0 25 4 21 27
2 Cosumar 9 6 1 2 17 12 5 19
3 Western Cuba 9 5 2 2 17 7 10 17
4 Falconwhereveryouare 9 5 1 3 21 14 7 16
5 Arcadian Islands 9 4 2 3 7 10 -3 14
6 Bordurian 9 1 2 6 7 17 -10 5
7 Allandium 9 0 2 7 5 15 -10 2
8 Cevalo Nacio 9 0 2 7 5 25 -20 2
Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Ancharmunn 9 7 1 1 29 6 23 22
2 Gyatso-kai 9 6 2 1 16 7 9 20
3 Kulverint 9 6 1 2 15 8 7 19
4 Lymantatia 9 4 1 4 14 10 4 13
5 Westros 9 3 1 5 17 19 -2 10
6 Kingdom of Phoenixia 9 2 3 4 12 12 0 9
7 Kandorith 9 2 0 7 6 32 -26 6
8 Ogedei 9 0 3 6 2 17 -15 3
Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Geisenfried 9 6 1 2 17 11 6 19
2 The Archregimancy 9 5 3 1 18 8 10 18
3 Andossa Se Mitrin Vega 9 5 2 2 16 5 11 17
4 Equatorial Sarmen 9 3 3 3 8 10 -2 12
5 Ko-oren 9 3 3 3 8 12 -4 12
6 The Holy Temple of Bacon Strips 9 3 2 4 5 10 -5 11
7 Neuseeland 9 2 0 7 6 12 -6 6
8 Maklohi Vai 9 0 4 5 2 12 -10 4
Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Legalese 9 8 1 0 23 9 14 25
2 Aguazul 9 7 1 1 17 8 9 22
3 Thatius 9 5 2 2 20 8 12 17
4 Apox 9 5 0 4 20 17 3 15
5 Slembana 9 5 0 4 14 15 -1 15
6 Svengarda 9 2 1 6 6 11 -5 7
7 New York State 9 1 1 7 7 18 -11 4
8 Nopspri 9 0 0 9 2 23 -21 0
Group 16 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Sylvanaes Queendom 9 8 0 1 24 10 14 24
2 Osarius 9 7 0 2 16 8 8 21
3 Stachland 9 5 2 2 25 9 16 17
4 Boring Paradise 9 5 0 4 20 21 -1 15
5 Leorudo 9 4 0 5 14 12 2 12
6 Earo 9 3 1 5 8 16 -8 10
7 Kaldorium 9 1 1 7 7 25 -18 4
8 Gaveo 9 1 0 8 7 20 -13 3
Group 17 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Chenkorya 9 7 0 2 22 11 11 21
2 Anollasia 9 5 2 2 15 9 6 17
3 Cassadaigua 9 5 1 3 18 8 10 16
4 Antoletia 9 5 0 4 16 20 -4 15
5 Sanian Confederacy 9 4 1 4 11 11 0 13
6 Sameba 9 4 1 4 14 18 -4 13
7 Yelvoldia 9 2 2 5 16 16 0 8
8 Mantwenic 9 0 1 8 4 23 -19 1
Group 18 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Licentiapacisterra 9 6 2 1 20 8 12 20
2 Taeshan 9 5 3 1 12 4 8 18
3 Farfadillis 9 5 0 4 17 20 -3 15
4 Armed Bears 9 3 3 3 17 14 3 12
5 Baz Mat 9 4 0 5 12 12 0 12
6 Khytenna 9 3 1 5 13 13 0 10
7 Austernersey 9 2 2 5 8 20 -12 8
8 Warkus 9 1 3 5 13 21 -8 6
Group 19 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vilita 9 8 1 0 20 4 16 25
2 Saugeais 9 7 0 2 22 12 10 21
3 West Guiana 9 5 1 3 14 10 4 16
4 Mashiki 9 5 1 3 13 11 2 16
5 Bergnovinaia 9 4 2 3 17 12 5 14
6 Northern Sunrise Islands 9 2 2 5 14 18 -4 8
7 Royal East America 9 1 0 8 5 20 -15 3
8 Felix Terra 9 0 1 8 4 22 -18 1
Group 20 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kiryu-shi 9 6 3 0 13 2 11 21
2 Polar Islandstates 9 6 2 1 10 2 8 20
3 Rhodesiah 9 4 2 3 16 11 5 14
4 Hutt River 9 3 3 3 11 10 1 12
5 Conclespia 9 3 3 3 13 14 -1 12
6 Eastfield Lodge 9 3 1 5 13 12 1 10
7 Cuboneland 9 2 2 5 9 17 -8 8
8 Triimoria 9 0 2 7 2 19 -17 2
by Astograth » Fri Nov 02, 2012 5:52 pm
Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Akbarabad 10 8 1 1 26 11 15 25
2 The Babbage Islands 10 6 3 1 28 9 19 21
3 Camwood 10 5 4 1 25 10 15 19
4 Iturributa 10 5 3 2 22 9 13 18
5 19th Century Beards 10 4 1 5 15 19 -4 13
6 Lewisland 10 2 2 6 8 21 -13 8
7 Swyftlandre 10 1 1 8 11 30 -19 4
8 Smernof 10 0 3 7 3 29 -26 3
Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Wight 10 8 1 1 24 9 15 25
2 Peripanland 10 5 4 1 18 11 7 19
3 Turori 10 4 5 1 16 7 9 17
4 Jeruselem 10 3 5 2 14 10 4 14
5 Tryienne 10 3 4 3 18 16 2 13
6 Sarrbia 10 2 3 5 14 18 -4 9
7 The Gypsies 10 2 2 6 10 20 -10 8
8 BrightonBurg 10 1 0 9 2 25 -23 3
Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valladares 10 8 2 0 32 13 19 26
2 Michael VII 10 7 0 3 26 15 11 21
3 Milchama 10 7 0 3 17 10 7 21
4 Sicoutimont 10 5 1 4 18 16 2 16
5 Bongo Johnson 10 3 4 3 17 15 2 13
6 Azox 10 3 1 6 12 19 -7 10
7 Branta Island 10 2 0 8 8 21 -13 6
8 Free Swiss States 10 0 2 8 3 24 -21 2
Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Sargossa 10 8 1 1 25 9 16 25
2 Octinstine 10 7 1 2 27 10 17 22
3 Pasarga 10 7 1 2 15 7 8 22
4 Zandistan 10 5 1 4 19 12 7 16
5 Backyard Sports 10 3 2 5 7 17 -10 11
6 Liventia 10 3 1 6 12 19 -7 10
7 Estope 10 2 1 7 11 24 -13 7
8 An Tearmann 10 0 2 8 7 25 -18 2
Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The FSSO 10 9 1 0 28 8 20 28
2 West Angola 10 7 0 3 18 8 10 21
3 Phoenigetuzstha 10 6 1 3 27 15 12 19
4 Free South Califas 10 5 2 3 19 14 5 17
5 Union Isle 10 4 2 4 18 17 1 14
6 High Heels 10 3 1 6 14 20 -6 10
7 Birolika 10 1 1 8 4 21 -17 4
8 Charruterra 10 1 0 9 6 31 -25 3
Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Karditan 10 8 0 2 23 9 14 24
2 Jeru FC 10 7 1 2 24 9 15 22
3 Megadia 10 6 2 2 23 14 9 20
4 Carmadin 10 6 1 3 18 9 9 19
5 Unified Falcon 10 4 1 5 14 19 -5 13
6 Nethertopia 10 2 3 5 10 20 -10 9
7 Kintratar 10 1 2 7 8 22 -14 5
8 North Posidia 10 0 2 8 3 21 -18 2
Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 New Montreal States 10 8 0 2 25 8 17 24
2 Mytannion 10 6 4 0 22 8 14 22
3 Ossidiacqua 10 6 1 3 26 17 9 19
4 Wihsirmir Taoul di wer Qumadosfan 10 5 2 3 23 25 -2 17
5 Audioslavia 10 4 1 5 24 21 3 13
6 Blouman Empire 10 3 1 6 14 16 -2 10
7 Thaulandi 10 2 2 6 23 37 -14 8
8 The Royal Kingdom of Quebec 10 0 1 9 8 33 -25 1
Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Bears Armed 10 8 2 0 35 7 28 26
2 Swartaz 10 7 2 1 22 11 11 23
3 Soviet Canuckistan 10 5 1 4 25 16 9 16
4 Timfen 10 5 1 4 17 14 3 16
5 Mesoland 10 5 1 4 21 22 -1 16
6 Fanchnopolis 10 3 1 6 11 20 -9 10
7 Super-Llamaland 10 3 0 7 12 24 -12 9
8 The Jahistic Unified Republic 10 0 0 10 2 31 -29 0
Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Qazox 10 8 2 0 32 9 23 26
2 Equestrian States 10 6 0 4 19 16 3 18
3 United Gordonopia 10 5 2 3 18 12 6 17
4 Darmen 10 5 1 4 25 17 8 16
5 The Scandinavian Islands 10 4 3 3 21 18 3 15
6 Weatherdon 10 3 1 6 14 22 -8 10
7 East Shippensburg 10 3 1 6 9 22 -13 10
8 Gangnam 10 0 2 8 3 25 -22 2
Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Yesopalitha 10 7 3 0 16 6 10 24
2 Filopines 10 6 3 1 21 14 7 21
3 Kinitaria 10 6 2 2 18 7 11 20
4 Krytenia 10 4 2 4 19 10 9 14
5 West Zirconia 10 4 1 5 13 10 3 13
6 The Javahe Islands 10 3 4 3 11 10 1 13
7 Cambirano 10 2 1 7 8 27 -19 7
8 The Naughty Monks 10 0 0 10 1 23 -22 0
Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 10 10 0 0 33 6 27 30
2 Starblaydia 10 7 0 3 15 11 4 21
3 The Islands of Qutar 10 6 1 3 19 11 8 19
4 Mapletish 10 5 3 2 23 13 10 18
5 Jedi8246 10 5 1 4 19 16 3 16
6 Falcania 10 2 1 7 11 24 -13 7
7 Kalwomea 10 2 0 8 6 21 -15 6
8 United South Dominion 10 0 0 10 2 26 -24 0
Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Holy Empire 10 10 0 0 32 4 28 30
2 Cosumar 10 7 1 2 21 13 8 22
3 Falconwhereveryouare 10 6 1 3 24 14 10 19
4 Western Cuba 10 5 2 3 18 11 7 17
5 Arcadian Islands 10 4 2 4 8 12 -4 14
6 Bordurian 10 1 2 7 7 20 -13 5
7 Cevalo Nacio 10 1 2 7 7 26 -19 5
8 Allandium 10 0 2 8 5 22 -17 2
Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Ancharmunn 10 8 1 1 32 7 25 25
2 Gyatso-kai 10 7 2 1 20 8 12 23
3 Kulverint 10 7 1 2 17 9 8 22
4 Lymantatia 10 4 1 5 15 14 1 13
5 Westros 10 4 1 5 19 19 0 13
6 Kingdom of Phoenixia 10 2 3 5 13 15 -2 9
7 Kandorith 10 2 0 8 6 34 -28 6
8 Ogedei 10 0 3 7 3 19 -16 3
Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Archregimancy 10 6 3 1 22 8 14 21
2 Geisenfried 10 6 1 3 17 15 2 19
3 Andossa Se Mitrin Vega 10 5 2 3 16 6 10 17
4 Equatorial Sarmen 10 4 3 3 9 10 -1 15
5 Ko-oren 10 4 3 3 11 12 -1 15
6 The Holy Temple of Bacon Strips 10 3 2 5 5 13 -8 11
7 Neuseeland 10 3 0 7 7 12 -5 9
8 Maklohi Vai 10 0 4 6 2 13 -11 4
Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Legalese 10 9 1 0 26 11 15 28
2 Aguazul 10 7 1 2 20 12 8 22
3 Apox 10 6 0 4 24 20 4 18
4 Slembana 10 6 0 4 17 17 0 18
5 Thatius 10 5 2 3 22 11 11 17
6 Svengarda 10 3 1 6 7 11 -4 10
7 New York State 10 1 1 8 7 19 -12 4
8 Nopspri 10 0 0 10 4 26 -22 0
Group 16 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Sylvanaes Queendom 10 8 0 2 25 12 13 24
2 Osarius 10 8 0 2 19 8 11 24
3 Stachland 10 6 2 2 27 10 17 20
4 Boring Paradise 10 5 0 5 20 24 -4 15
5 Leorudo 10 4 1 5 14 12 2 13
6 Earo 10 4 1 5 11 17 -6 13
7 Kaldorium 10 1 2 7 7 25 -18 5
8 Gaveo 10 1 0 9 8 23 -15 3
Group 17 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Chenkorya 10 8 0 2 24 11 13 24
2 Cassadaigua 10 6 1 3 20 9 11 19
3 Anollasia 10 5 3 2 16 10 6 18
4 Sanian Confederacy 10 5 1 4 16 11 5 16
5 Antoletia 10 5 0 5 17 22 -5 15
6 Sameba 10 4 2 4 15 19 -4 14
7 Yelvoldia 10 2 2 6 16 18 -2 8
8 Mantwenic 10 0 1 9 4 28 -24 1
Group 18 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Licentiapacisterra 10 7 2 1 24 8 16 23
2 Taeshan 10 5 3 2 12 5 7 18
3 Baz Mat 10 5 0 5 19 13 6 15
4 Farfadillis 10 5 0 5 17 24 -7 15
5 Khytenna 10 4 1 5 16 14 2 13
6 Armed Bears 10 3 3 4 18 17 1 12
7 Warkus 10 2 3 5 14 21 -7 9
8 Austernersey 10 2 2 6 9 27 -18 8
Group 19 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vilita 10 8 2 0 22 6 16 26
2 Saugeais 10 8 0 2 24 13 11 24
3 Bergnovinaia 10 5 2 3 21 13 8 17
4 West Guiana 10 5 2 3 15 11 4 17
5 Mashiki 10 5 2 3 14 12 2 17
6 Northern Sunrise Islands 10 2 3 5 16 20 -4 9
7 Royal East America 10 1 0 9 6 24 -18 3
8 Felix Terra 10 0 1 9 5 24 -19 1
Group 20 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kiryu-shi 10 7 3 0 14 2 12 24
2 Polar Islandstates 10 7 2 1 11 2 9 23
3 Conclespia 10 4 3 3 15 14 1 15
4 Rhodesiah 10 4 2 4 16 12 4 14
5 Hutt River 10 3 3 4 11 12 -1 12
6 Eastfield Lodge 10 3 2 5 14 13 1 11
7 Cuboneland 10 2 2 6 9 18 -9 8
8 Triimoria 10 0 3 7 3 20 -17 3
by Astograth » Sat Nov 03, 2012 5:12 pm
Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Akbarabad 11 9 1 1 30 11 19 28
2 The Babbage Islands 11 7 3 1 33 10 23 24
3 Camwood 11 6 4 1 29 11 18 22
4 Iturributa 11 6 3 2 24 10 14 21
5 19th Century Beards 11 4 1 6 16 24 -8 13
6 Lewisland 11 2 2 7 9 25 -16 8
7 Swyftlandre 11 1 1 9 12 32 -20 4
8 Smernof 11 0 3 8 3 33 -30 3
Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Wight 11 9 1 1 30 9 21 28
2 Turori 11 5 5 1 18 8 10 20
3 Peripanland 11 5 4 2 18 17 1 19
4 Jeruselem 11 4 5 2 20 11 9 17
5 Tryienne 11 3 4 4 19 22 -3 13
6 Sarrbia 11 2 4 5 14 18 -4 10
7 The Gypsies 11 2 2 7 11 22 -11 8
8 BrightonBurg 11 1 1 9 2 25 -23 4
Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valladares 11 9 2 0 33 13 20 29
2 Milchama 11 8 0 3 19 11 8 24
3 Michael VII 11 7 0 4 26 16 10 21
4 Sicoutimont 11 6 1 4 19 16 3 19
5 Bongo Johnson 11 3 4 4 18 17 1 13
6 Azox 11 3 1 7 12 20 -8 10
7 Branta Island 11 2 1 8 8 21 -13 7
8 Free Swiss States 11 0 3 8 3 24 -21 3
Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Sargossa 11 8 2 1 26 10 16 26
2 Pasarga 11 8 1 2 16 7 9 25
3 Octinstine 11 7 2 2 28 11 17 23
4 Zandistan 11 6 1 4 21 12 9 19
5 Backyard Sports 11 4 2 5 9 18 -9 14
6 Liventia 11 3 1 7 12 20 -8 10
7 Estope 11 2 1 8 12 26 -14 7
8 An Tearmann 11 0 2 9 7 27 -20 2
Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The FSSO 11 9 1 1 29 10 19 28
2 West Angola 11 8 0 3 20 9 11 24
3 Phoenigetuzstha 11 7 1 3 30 15 15 22
4 Free South Califas 11 6 2 3 23 14 9 20
5 Union Isle 11 5 2 4 19 17 2 17
6 High Heels 11 3 1 7 14 24 -10 10
7 Birolika 11 1 1 9 4 24 -20 4
8 Charruterra 11 1 0 10 6 32 -26 3
Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Jeru FC 11 8 1 2 28 9 19 25
2 Karditan 11 8 0 3 23 10 13 24
3 Carmadin 11 7 1 3 20 10 10 22
4 Megadia 11 6 2 3 24 16 8 20
5 Unified Falcon 11 5 1 5 15 19 -4 16
6 Nethertopia 11 3 3 5 13 20 -7 12
7 Kintratar 11 1 2 8 8 26 -18 5
8 North Posidia 11 0 2 9 3 24 -21 2
Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 New Montreal States 11 9 0 2 28 9 19 27
2 Mytannion 11 7 4 0 24 9 15 25
3 Ossidiacqua 11 7 1 3 29 17 12 22
4 Wihsirmir Taoul di wer Qumadosfan 11 5 2 4 24 27 -3 17
5 Audioslavia 11 4 1 6 25 23 2 13
6 Blouman Empire 11 4 1 6 16 17 -1 13
7 Thaulandi 11 2 2 7 24 40 -16 8
8 The Royal Kingdom of Quebec 11 0 1 10 8 36 -28 1
Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Bears Armed 11 9 2 0 38 7 31 29
2 Swartaz 11 8 2 1 26 12 14 26
3 Soviet Canuckistan 11 6 1 4 33 16 17 19
4 Mesoland 11 6 1 4 23 23 0 19
5 Timfen 11 5 1 5 18 18 0 16
6 Fanchnopolis 11 3 1 7 12 22 -10 10
7 Super-Llamaland 11 3 0 8 12 27 -15 9
8 The Jahistic Unified Republic 11 0 0 11 2 39 -37 0
Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Qazox 11 9 2 0 36 9 27 29
2 Equestrian States 11 7 0 4 22 17 5 21
3 Darmen 11 6 1 4 31 18 13 19
4 The Scandinavian Islands 11 5 3 3 22 18 4 18
5 United Gordonopia 11 5 2 4 18 13 5 17
6 Weatherdon 11 3 1 7 14 26 -12 10
7 East Shippensburg 11 3 1 7 10 25 -15 10
8 Gangnam 11 0 2 9 4 31 -27 2
Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Yesopalitha 11 7 3 1 20 11 9 24
2 Kinitaria 11 7 2 2 23 11 12 23
3 Filopines 11 6 4 1 22 15 7 22
4 West Zirconia 11 5 1 5 19 10 9 16
5 The Javahe Islands 11 4 4 3 13 11 2 16
6 Krytenia 11 4 3 4 20 11 9 15
7 Cambirano 11 2 1 8 8 33 -25 7
8 The Naughty Monks 11 0 0 11 2 25 -23 0
Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 11 11 0 0 36 6 30 33
2 Starblaydia 11 7 1 3 17 13 4 22
3 The Islands of Qutar 11 6 2 3 20 12 8 20
4 Mapletish 11 5 4 2 25 15 10 19
5 Jedi8246 11 5 2 4 20 17 3 17
6 Kalwomea 11 2 1 8 8 23 -15 7
7 Falcania 11 2 1 8 11 27 -16 7
8 United South Dominion 11 0 1 10 4 28 -24 1
Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Holy Empire 11 11 0 0 34 5 29 33
2 Cosumar 11 7 2 2 22 14 8 23
3 Falconwhereveryouare 11 7 1 3 27 14 13 22
4 Western Cuba 11 6 2 3 21 11 10 20
5 Arcadian Islands 11 4 3 4 9 13 -4 15
6 Bordurian 11 1 2 8 7 23 -16 5
7 Cevalo Nacio 11 1 2 8 8 28 -20 5
8 Allandium 11 0 2 9 5 25 -20 2
Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Gyatso-kai 11 8 2 1 22 8 14 26
2 Ancharmunn 11 8 1 2 32 9 23 25
3 Kulverint 11 7 2 2 18 10 8 23
4 Lymantatia 11 5 1 5 18 16 2 16
5 Westros 11 4 1 6 21 22 -1 13
6 Kingdom of Phoenixia 11 2 4 5 14 16 -2 10
7 Ogedei 11 1 3 7 6 19 -13 6
8 Kandorith 11 2 0 9 6 37 -31 6
Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Archregimancy 11 6 4 1 22 8 14 22
2 Geisenfried 11 7 1 3 19 16 3 22
3 Andossa Se Mitrin Vega 11 5 3 3 16 6 10 18
4 Equatorial Sarmen 11 5 3 3 11 10 1 18
5 Ko-oren 11 5 3 3 12 12 0 18
6 The Holy Temple of Bacon Strips 11 3 2 6 6 15 -9 11
7 Neuseeland 11 3 0 8 7 14 -7 9
8 Maklohi Vai 11 0 4 7 2 14 -12 4
Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Legalese 11 10 1 0 30 12 18 31
2 Aguazul 11 8 1 2 24 13 11 25
3 Apox 11 7 0 4 25 20 5 21
4 Slembana 11 6 0 5 18 19 -1 18
5 Thatius 11 5 2 4 23 15 8 17
6 Svengarda 11 4 1 6 9 12 -3 13
7 New York State 11 1 1 9 7 20 -13 4
8 Nopspri 11 0 0 11 5 30 -25 0
Group 16 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Sylvanaes Queendom 11 9 0 2 28 14 14 27
2 Osarius 11 8 0 3 21 11 10 24
3 Stachland 11 7 2 2 30 10 20 23
4 Boring Paradise 11 6 0 5 22 24 -2 18
5 Leorudo 11 4 2 5 15 13 2 14
6 Earo 11 4 2 5 12 18 -6 14
7 Kaldorium 11 1 2 8 7 28 -21 5
8 Gaveo 11 1 0 10 8 25 -17 3
Group 17 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Chenkorya 11 9 0 2 29 12 17 27
2 Cassadaigua 11 7 1 3 24 9 15 22
3 Anollasia 11 6 3 2 17 10 7 21
4 Antoletia 11 6 0 5 20 24 -4 18
5 Sanian Confederacy 11 5 1 5 16 12 4 16
6 Sameba 11 4 2 5 17 22 -5 14
7 Yelvoldia 11 2 2 7 16 22 -6 8
8 Mantwenic 11 0 1 10 5 33 -28 1
Group 18 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Licentiapacisterra 11 7 2 2 25 10 15 23
2 Taeshan 11 6 3 2 13 5 8 21
3 Baz Mat 11 6 0 5 21 14 7 18
4 Khytenna 11 5 1 5 18 14 4 16
5 Armed Bears 11 4 3 4 20 18 2 15
6 Farfadillis 11 5 0 6 17 25 -8 15
7 Warkus 11 2 3 6 15 23 -8 9
8 Austernersey 11 2 2 7 9 29 -20 8
Group 19 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vilita 11 9 2 0 26 7 19 29
2 Saugeais 11 9 0 2 28 13 15 27
3 Bergnovinaia 11 6 2 3 25 13 12 20
4 West Guiana 11 5 2 4 15 15 0 17
5 Mashiki 11 5 2 4 14 16 -2 17
6 Northern Sunrise Islands 11 3 3 5 18 20 -2 12
7 Royal East America 11 1 0 10 6 26 -20 3
8 Felix Terra 11 0 1 10 6 28 -22 1
Group 20 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kiryu-shi 11 7 4 0 14 2 12 25
2 Polar Islandstates 11 7 3 1 11 2 9 24
3 Conclespia 11 5 3 3 17 15 2 18
4 Rhodesiah 11 5 2 4 17 12 5 17
5 Eastfield Lodge 11 4 2 5 19 14 5 14
6 Hutt River 11 3 3 5 11 13 -2 12
7 Cuboneland 11 2 2 7 10 23 -13 8
8 Triimoria 11 0 3 8 4 22 -18 3
by Astograth » Sun Nov 04, 2012 6:06 pm
Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Akbarabad 12 10 1 1 33 12 21 31
2 The Babbage Islands 12 8 3 1 39 10 29 27
3 Iturributa 12 7 3 2 27 10 17 24
4 Camwood 12 6 4 2 29 14 15 22
5 19th Century Beards 12 5 1 6 18 25 -7 16
6 Lewisland 12 2 2 8 10 28 -18 8
7 Swyftlandre 12 1 1 10 12 38 -26 4
8 Smernof 12 0 3 9 4 35 -31 3
Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Wight 12 10 1 1 32 10 22 31
2 Turori 12 6 5 1 21 9 12 23
3 Jeruselem 12 5 5 2 26 11 15 20
4 Peripanland 12 5 4 3 19 20 -1 19
5 Sarrbia 12 3 4 5 19 18 1 13
6 Tryienne 12 3 4 5 20 24 -4 13
7 The Gypsies 12 2 2 8 11 27 -16 8
8 BrightonBurg 12 1 1 10 2 31 -29 4
Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valladares 12 10 2 0 35 13 22 32
2 Milchama 12 9 0 3 20 11 9 27
3 Michael VII 12 8 0 4 29 17 12 24
4 Sicoutimont 12 6 1 5 19 18 1 19
5 Bongo Johnson 12 4 4 4 20 17 3 16
6 Azox 12 3 1 8 12 21 -9 10
7 Branta Island 12 2 1 9 8 23 -15 7
8 Free Swiss States 12 0 3 9 4 27 -23 3
Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Sargossa 12 9 2 1 27 10 17 29
2 Pasarga 12 9 1 2 18 8 10 28
3 Octinstine 12 7 3 2 28 11 17 24
4 Zandistan 12 6 1 5 22 14 8 19
5 Backyard Sports 12 4 2 6 9 19 -10 14
6 Liventia 12 3 1 8 12 21 -9 10
7 Estope 12 3 1 8 13 26 -13 10
8 An Tearmann 12 0 3 9 7 27 -20 3
Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The FSSO 12 10 1 1 34 10 24 31
2 Phoenigetuzstha 12 8 1 3 34 15 19 25
3 West Angola 12 8 0 4 20 13 7 24
4 Free South Califas 12 7 2 3 28 15 13 23
5 Union Isle 12 6 2 4 21 17 4 20
6 High Heels 12 3 1 8 14 29 -15 10
7 Birolika 12 1 1 10 4 26 -22 4
8 Charruterra 12 1 0 11 7 37 -30 3
Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Karditan 12 9 0 3 27 10 17 27
2 Jeru FC 12 8 1 3 29 11 18 25
3 Carmadin 12 8 1 3 21 10 11 25
4 Megadia 12 7 2 3 25 16 9 23
5 Unified Falcon 12 6 1 5 17 20 -3 19
6 Nethertopia 12 3 3 6 13 21 -8 12
7 Kintratar 12 1 2 9 8 27 -19 5
8 North Posidia 12 0 2 10 3 28 -25 2
Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 New Montreal States 12 10 0 2 32 9 23 30
2 Mytannion 12 7 4 1 25 12 13 25
3 Ossidiacqua 12 7 2 3 32 20 12 23
4 Wihsirmir Taoul di wer Qumadosfan 12 5 3 4 27 30 -3 18
5 Audioslavia 12 5 1 6 28 24 4 16
6 Blouman Empire 12 4 1 7 18 20 -2 13
7 Thaulandi 12 3 2 7 27 42 -15 11
8 The Royal Kingdom of Quebec 12 0 1 11 8 40 -32 1
Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Bears Armed 12 9 3 0 40 9 31 30
2 Swartaz 12 8 3 1 28 14 14 27
3 Soviet Canuckistan 12 7 1 4 35 17 18 22
4 Timfen 12 6 1 5 20 19 1 19
5 Mesoland 12 6 1 5 24 25 -1 19
6 Fanchnopolis 12 3 1 8 13 24 -11 10
7 Super-Llamaland 12 3 1 8 14 29 -15 10
8 The Jahistic Unified Republic 12 0 1 11 4 41 -37 1
Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Qazox 12 10 2 0 40 10 30 32
2 Equestrian States 12 8 0 4 25 17 8 24
3 Darmen 12 7 1 4 34 18 16 22
4 The Scandinavian Islands 12 6 3 3 26 18 8 21
5 United Gordonopia 12 5 2 5 19 17 2 17
6 Weatherdon 12 3 1 8 14 29 -15 10
7 East Shippensburg 12 3 1 8 10 28 -18 10
8 Gangnam 12 0 2 10 4 35 -31 2
Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Yesopalitha 12 8 3 1 21 11 10 27
2 Kinitaria 12 8 2 2 26 11 15 26
3 Filopines 12 6 5 1 22 15 7 23
4 Krytenia 12 5 3 4 21 11 10 18
5 West Zirconia 12 5 2 5 19 10 9 17
6 The Javahe Islands 12 4 4 4 13 14 -1 16
7 Cambirano 12 2 1 9 8 34 -26 7
8 The Naughty Monks 12 0 0 12 2 26 -24 0
Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 12 12 0 0 40 6 34 36
2 Mapletish 12 6 4 2 28 16 12 22
3 Starblaydia 12 7 1 4 18 16 2 22
4 The Islands of Qutar 12 6 3 3 23 15 8 21
5 Jedi8246 12 6 2 4 23 18 5 20
6 Kalwomea 12 2 2 8 11 26 -15 8
7 Falcania 12 2 1 9 12 30 -18 7
8 United South Dominion 12 0 1 11 4 32 -28 1
Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Holy Empire 12 12 0 0 38 5 33 36
2 Cosumar 12 8 2 2 24 14 10 26
3 Western Cuba 12 7 2 3 25 11 14 23
4 Falconwhereveryouare 12 7 1 4 27 18 9 22
5 Arcadian Islands 12 5 3 4 11 13 -2 18
6 Bordurian 12 1 2 9 7 25 -18 5
7 Cevalo Nacio 12 1 2 9 8 30 -22 5
8 Allandium 12 0 2 10 5 29 -24 2
Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Gyatso-kai 12 9 2 1 24 8 16 29
2 Kulverint 12 8 2 2 22 10 12 26
3 Ancharmunn 12 8 1 3 32 13 19 25
4 Lymantatia 12 6 1 5 19 16 3 19
5 Kingdom of Phoenixia 12 3 4 5 17 16 1 13
6 Westros 12 4 1 7 21 24 -3 13
7 Ogedei 12 1 3 8 6 20 -14 6
8 Kandorith 12 2 0 10 6 40 -34 6
Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Archregimancy 12 6 5 1 22 8 14 23
2 Geisenfried 12 7 1 4 19 19 0 22
3 Andossa Se Mitrin Vega 12 6 3 3 19 6 13 21
4 Ko-oren 12 6 3 3 14 12 2 21
5 Equatorial Sarmen 12 5 3 4 11 12 -1 18
6 The Holy Temple of Bacon Strips 12 4 2 6 8 15 -7 14
7 Neuseeland 12 3 1 8 7 14 -7 10
8 Maklohi Vai 12 0 4 8 2 16 -14 4
Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Legalese 12 11 1 0 33 12 21 34
2 Aguazul 12 8 1 3 26 16 10 25
3 Apox 12 8 0 4 28 21 7 24
4 Thatius 12 6 2 4 26 17 9 20
5 Slembana 12 6 0 6 18 22 -4 18
6 Svengarda 12 4 1 7 10 15 -5 13
7 New York State 12 2 1 9 8 20 -12 7
8 Nopspri 12 0 0 12 5 31 -26 0
Group 16 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Sylvanaes Queendom 12 10 0 2 31 15 16 30
2 Osarius 12 9 0 3 25 14 11 27
3 Stachland 12 7 2 3 33 14 19 23
4 Boring Paradise 12 7 0 5 23 24 -1 21
5 Earo 12 4 3 5 13 19 -6 15
6 Leorudo 12 4 2 6 15 14 1 14
7 Kaldorium 12 1 3 8 8 29 -21 6
8 Gaveo 12 1 0 11 9 28 -19 3
Group 17 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Chenkorya 12 10 0 2 31 12 19 30
2 Cassadaigua 12 8 1 3 26 9 17 25
3 Anollasia 12 6 3 3 17 12 5 21
4 Antoletia 12 7 0 5 23 25 -2 21
5 Sanian Confederacy 12 5 2 5 16 12 4 17
6 Sameba 12 4 3 5 17 22 -5 15
7 Yelvoldia 12 2 2 8 17 25 -8 8
8 Mantwenic 12 0 1 11 5 35 -30 1
Group 18 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Licentiapacisterra 12 8 2 2 29 10 19 26
2 Taeshan 12 6 4 2 14 6 8 22
3 Khytenna 12 6 1 5 20 15 5 19
4 Baz Mat 12 6 0 6 22 16 6 18
5 Armed Bears 12 4 4 4 21 19 2 16
6 Farfadillis 12 5 1 6 19 27 -8 16
7 Warkus 12 2 4 6 17 25 -8 10
8 Austernersey 12 2 2 8 9 33 -24 8
Group 19 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vilita 12 9 3 0 27 8 19 30
2 Saugeais 12 10 0 2 30 14 16 30
3 Bergnovinaia 12 7 2 3 28 14 14 23
4 West Guiana 12 5 3 4 16 16 0 18
5 Mashiki 12 5 2 5 15 18 -3 17
6 Northern Sunrise Islands 12 3 3 6 19 23 -4 12
7 Royal East America 12 2 0 10 8 27 -19 6
8 Felix Terra 12 0 1 11 7 30 -23 1
Group 20 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Polar Islandstates 12 8 3 1 12 2 10 27
2 Kiryu-shi 12 7 5 0 15 3 12 26
3 Conclespia 12 6 3 3 19 16 3 21
4 Rhodesiah 12 5 2 5 18 14 4 17
5 Eastfield Lodge 12 4 3 5 20 15 5 15
6 Hutt River 12 3 3 6 11 14 -3 12
7 Cuboneland 12 3 2 7 11 23 -12 11
8 Triimoria 12 0 3 9 4 23 -19 3
by Astograth » Mon Nov 05, 2012 6:02 pm
Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Akbarabad 13 10 1 2 34 15 19 31
2 The Babbage Islands 13 9 3 1 42 11 31 30
3 Iturributa 13 8 3 2 28 10 18 27
4 Camwood 13 6 4 3 30 17 13 22
5 19th Century Beards 13 6 1 6 21 26 -5 19
6 Lewisland 13 2 2 9 10 29 -19 8
7 Smernof 13 1 3 9 7 35 -28 6
8 Swyftlandre 13 1 1 11 12 41 -29 4
Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Wight 13 11 1 1 35 11 24 34
2 Turori 13 6 6 1 21 9 12 24
3 Jeruselem 13 6 5 2 29 11 18 23
4 Peripanland 13 5 5 3 20 21 -1 20
5 Tryienne 13 3 5 5 20 24 -4 14
6 Sarrbia 13 3 4 6 19 21 -2 13
7 The Gypsies 13 2 3 8 12 28 -16 9
8 BrightonBurg 13 1 1 11 3 34 -31 4
Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valladares 13 11 2 0 37 13 24 35
2 Milchama 13 9 0 4 20 13 7 27
3 Michael VII 13 8 1 4 30 18 12 25
4 Sicoutimont 13 6 2 5 20 19 1 20
5 Bongo Johnson 13 4 5 4 21 18 3 17
6 Azox 13 4 1 8 15 21 -6 13
7 Branta Island 13 2 1 10 8 26 -18 7
8 Free Swiss States 13 0 4 9 5 28 -23 4
Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Pasarga 13 10 1 2 21 9 12 31
2 Sargossa 13 9 3 1 29 12 17 30
3 Octinstine 13 8 3 2 31 11 20 27
4 Zandistan 13 6 1 6 22 17 5 19
5 Backyard Sports 13 5 2 6 11 19 -8 17
6 Liventia 13 3 2 8 14 23 -9 11
7 Estope 13 3 1 9 14 29 -15 10
8 An Tearmann 13 0 3 10 7 29 -22 3
Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The FSSO 13 10 2 1 35 11 24 32
2 Phoenigetuzstha 13 8 2 3 35 16 19 26
3 Free South Califas 13 8 2 3 29 15 14 26
4 West Angola 13 8 1 4 20 13 7 25
5 Union Isle 13 6 3 4 21 17 4 21
6 High Heels 13 4 1 8 16 30 -14 13
7 Birolika 13 1 1 11 4 27 -23 4
8 Charruterra 13 1 0 12 8 39 -31 3
Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Karditan 13 10 0 3 28 10 18 30
2 Jeru FC 13 9 1 3 33 11 22 28
3 Carmadin 13 9 1 3 23 10 13 28
4 Megadia 13 7 2 4 25 17 8 23
5 Unified Falcon 13 7 1 5 18 20 -2 22
6 Nethertopia 13 3 3 7 13 23 -10 12
7 Kintratar 13 1 2 10 8 28 -20 5
8 North Posidia 13 0 2 11 3 32 -29 2
Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 New Montreal States 13 11 0 2 34 9 25 33
2 Mytannion 13 8 4 1 30 13 17 28
3 Ossidiacqua 13 7 2 4 32 22 10 23
4 Audioslavia 13 6 1 6 34 25 9 19
5 Wihsirmir Taoul di wer Qumadosfan 13 5 3 5 28 36 -8 18
6 Blouman Empire 13 5 1 7 21 20 1 16
7 Thaulandi 13 3 2 8 28 47 -19 11
8 The Royal Kingdom of Quebec 13 0 1 12 8 43 -35 1
Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Bears Armed 13 10 3 0 43 9 34 33
2 Swartaz 13 9 3 1 32 14 18 30
3 Soviet Canuckistan 13 8 1 4 38 19 19 25
4 Timfen 13 6 1 6 22 22 0 19
5 Mesoland 13 6 1 6 24 28 -4 19
6 Fanchnopolis 13 4 1 8 14 24 -10 13
7 Super-Llamaland 13 3 1 9 14 33 -19 10
8 The Jahistic Unified Republic 13 0 1 12 4 42 -38 1
Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Qazox 13 11 2 0 42 10 32 35
2 Equestrian States 13 9 0 4 28 18 10 27
3 Darmen 13 8 1 4 37 18 19 25
4 The Scandinavian Islands 13 6 3 4 26 21 5 21
5 United Gordonopia 13 5 2 6 20 20 0 17
6 Weatherdon 13 4 1 8 20 29 -9 13
7 East Shippensburg 13 3 1 9 10 34 -24 10
8 Gangnam 13 0 2 11 4 37 -33 2
Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Yesopalitha 13 9 3 1 26 13 13 30
2 Kinitaria 13 9 2 2 30 11 19 29
3 Filopines 13 6 5 2 24 20 4 23
4 Krytenia 13 6 3 4 24 11 13 21
5 West Zirconia 13 5 2 6 20 13 7 17
6 The Javahe Islands 13 4 4 5 13 17 -4 16
7 Cambirano 13 2 1 10 8 38 -30 7
8 The Naughty Monks 13 1 0 12 5 27 -22 3
Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 13 13 0 0 47 6 41 39
2 Starblaydia 13 8 1 4 21 16 5 25
3 Jedi8246 13 7 2 4 24 18 6 23
4 Mapletish 13 6 4 3 28 23 5 22
5 The Islands of Qutar 13 6 3 4 23 18 5 21
6 Falcania 13 3 1 9 14 31 -17 10
7 Kalwomea 13 2 2 9 12 28 -16 8
8 United South Dominion 13 0 1 12 4 33 -29 1
Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Holy Empire 13 13 0 0 43 9 34 39
2 Cosumar 13 8 2 3 28 19 9 26
3 Falconwhereveryouare 13 8 1 4 29 18 11 25
4 Western Cuba 13 7 2 4 25 13 12 23
5 Arcadian Islands 13 6 3 4 14 14 0 21
6 Cevalo Nacio 13 2 2 9 12 32 -20 8
7 Bordurian 13 1 2 10 9 29 -20 5
8 Allandium 13 0 2 11 6 32 -26 2
Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Gyatso-kai 13 10 2 1 27 8 19 32
2 Ancharmunn 13 9 1 3 39 13 26 28
3 Kulverint 13 8 2 3 22 13 9 26
4 Lymantatia 13 7 1 5 22 16 6 22
5 Westros 13 5 1 7 23 25 -2 16
6 Kingdom of Phoenixia 13 3 4 6 17 19 -2 13
7 Ogedei 13 1 3 9 7 22 -15 6
8 Kandorith 13 2 0 11 6 47 -41 6
Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Archregimancy 13 7 5 1 23 8 15 26
2 Geisenfried 13 8 1 4 20 19 1 25
3 Andossa Se Mitrin Vega 13 7 3 3 22 7 15 24
4 Ko-oren 13 6 3 4 14 13 1 21
5 Equatorial Sarmen 13 6 3 4 13 13 0 21
6 The Holy Temple of Bacon Strips 13 4 2 7 9 17 -8 14
7 Neuseeland 13 3 1 9 8 17 -9 10
8 Maklohi Vai 13 0 4 9 2 17 -15 4
Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Legalese 13 11 1 1 35 15 20 34
2 Aguazul 13 9 1 3 29 18 11 28
3 Apox 13 9 0 4 36 21 15 27
4 Thatius 13 7 2 4 28 18 10 23
5 Slembana 13 6 0 7 18 30 -12 18
6 Svengarda 13 5 1 7 13 16 -3 16
7 New York State 13 2 1 10 9 22 -13 7
8 Nopspri 13 0 0 13 6 34 -28 0
Group 16 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Sylvanaes Queendom 13 11 0 2 34 15 19 33
2 Osarius 13 10 0 3 28 16 12 30
3 Stachland 13 8 2 3 40 15 25 26
4 Boring Paradise 13 8 0 5 24 24 0 24
5 Earo 13 4 3 6 13 20 -7 15
6 Leorudo 13 4 2 7 15 17 -2 14
7 Kaldorium 13 1 3 9 10 32 -22 6
8 Gaveo 13 1 0 12 10 35 -25 3
Group 17 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Chenkorya 13 10 1 2 32 13 19 31
2 Cassadaigua 13 8 2 3 28 11 17 26
3 Anollasia 13 6 4 3 19 14 5 22
4 Antoletia 13 7 1 5 25 27 -2 22
5 Sanian Confederacy 13 5 3 5 18 14 4 18
6 Sameba 13 4 4 5 18 23 -5 16
7 Yelvoldia 13 2 3 8 18 26 -8 9
8 Mantwenic 13 0 2 11 6 36 -30 2
Group 18 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Licentiapacisterra 13 9 2 2 30 10 20 29
2 Taeshan 13 7 4 2 16 6 10 25
3 Khytenna 13 7 1 5 22 16 6 22
4 Armed Bears 13 5 4 4 24 20 4 19
5 Baz Mat 13 6 0 7 22 17 5 18
6 Farfadillis 13 5 1 7 20 30 -10 16
7 Warkus 13 2 4 7 18 27 -9 10
8 Austernersey 13 2 2 9 9 35 -26 8
Group 19 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vilita 13 10 3 0 33 9 24 33
2 Saugeais 13 10 0 3 31 20 11 30
3 Bergnovinaia 13 8 2 3 31 14 17 26
4 West Guiana 13 6 3 4 18 16 2 21
5 Mashiki 13 6 2 5 17 19 -2 20
6 Northern Sunrise Islands 13 3 3 7 20 25 -5 12
7 Royal East America 13 2 0 11 8 29 -21 6
8 Felix Terra 13 0 1 12 7 33 -26 1
Group 20 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Polar Islandstates 13 8 4 1 13 3 10 28
2 Kiryu-shi 13 7 6 0 15 3 12 27
3 Conclespia 13 7 3 3 20 16 4 24
4 Rhodesiah 13 5 3 5 19 15 4 18
5 Eastfield Lodge 13 4 4 5 21 16 5 16
6 Hutt River 13 3 4 6 12 15 -3 13
7 Cuboneland 13 3 2 8 11 24 -13 11
8 Triimoria 13 0 4 9 4 23 -19 4
by Astograth » Tue Nov 06, 2012 6:18 pm
Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Akbarabad 14 11 1 2 39 15 24 34 Q
2 The Babbage Islands 14 10 3 1 47 11 36 33 Pl
3 Iturributa 14 8 3 3 28 15 13 27
4 Camwood 14 7 4 3 33 17 16 25
5 19th Century Beards 14 6 2 6 22 27 -5 20
6 Lewisland 14 2 3 9 11 30 -19 9
7 Smernof 14 1 3 10 7 38 -31 6
8 Swyftlandre 14 1 1 12 12 46 -34 4
Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Wight 14 12 1 1 39 14 25 37 Q
2 Turori 14 7 6 1 25 9 16 27 Pl
3 Jeruselem 14 6 5 3 32 15 17 23
4 Peripanland 14 5 6 3 21 22 -1 21
5 Tryienne 14 3 6 5 21 25 -4 15
6 Sarrbia 14 3 5 6 20 22 -2 14
7 The Gypsies 14 2 4 8 13 29 -16 10
8 BrightonBurg 14 1 1 12 3 38 -35 4
Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valladares 14 12 2 0 39 13 26 38 Q
2 Michael VII 14 9 1 4 34 18 16 28 * Pl
3 Milchama 14 9 1 4 20 13 7 28 *
4 Sicoutimont 14 6 3 5 20 19 1 21
5 Bongo Johnson 14 4 6 4 21 18 3 18
6 Azox 14 4 1 9 15 25 -10 13
7 Branta Island 14 2 2 10 8 26 -18 8
8 Free Swiss States 14 0 4 10 5 30 -25 4
Michael VII advances over Milchama on head-to-head goal difference
Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Pasarga 14 11 1 2 24 10 14 34 Q
2 Sargossa 14 10 3 1 33 12 21 33 Pl
3 Octinstine 14 8 3 3 32 14 18 27
4 Zandistan 14 7 1 6 24 17 7 22
5 Backyard Sports 14 5 2 7 11 21 -10 17
6 Liventia 14 4 2 8 18 23 -5 14
7 Estope 14 3 1 10 14 33 -19 10
8 An Tearmann 14 0 3 11 7 33 -26 3
Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The FSSO 14 11 2 1 38 13 25 35 Q
2 Phoenigetuzstha 14 9 2 3 39 17 22 29 Pl
3 West Angola 14 9 1 4 22 14 8 28
4 Free South Califas 14 8 2 4 30 17 13 26
5 Union Isle 14 6 3 5 23 20 3 21
6 High Heels 14 4 1 9 17 34 -17 13
7 Charruterra 14 2 0 12 11 40 -29 6
8 Birolika 14 1 1 12 5 30 -25 4
Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Carmadin 14 10 1 3 24 10 14 31 * Q
2 Jeru FC 14 10 1 3 40 12 28 31 * Pl
3 Karditan 14 10 0 4 28 11 17 30
4 Unified Falcon 14 8 1 5 20 21 -1 25
5 Megadia 14 7 2 5 26 24 2 23
6 Nethertopia 14 3 3 8 14 26 -12 12
7 Kintratar 14 2 2 10 11 29 -18 8
8 North Posidia 14 0 2 12 4 34 -30 2
Carmadin advances over Jeru FC on head-to-head goal difference
Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 New Montreal States 14 11 0 3 34 12 22 33 Q
2 Mytannion 14 9 4 1 31 13 18 31 Pl
3 Ossidiacqua 14 8 2 4 36 22 14 26
4 Audioslavia 14 7 1 6 37 26 11 22
5 Wihsirmir Taoul di wer Qumadosfan 14 6 3 5 31 36 -5 21
6 Blouman Empire 14 5 1 8 21 24 -3 16
7 Thaulandi 14 3 2 9 29 50 -21 11
8 The Royal Kingdom of Quebec 14 0 1 13 8 44 -36 1
Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Bears Armed 14 11 3 0 46 9 37 36 Q
2 Swartaz 14 10 3 1 34 14 20 33 Pl
3 Soviet Canuckistan 14 8 1 5 38 22 16 25
4 Mesoland 14 7 1 6 28 28 0 22
5 Timfen 14 6 2 6 23 23 0 20
6 Fanchnopolis 14 4 2 8 15 25 -10 14
7 Super-Llamaland 14 3 1 10 14 37 -23 10
8 The Jahistic Unified Republic 14 0 1 13 4 44 -40 1
Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Qazox 14 11 2 1 44 15 29 35 Q
2 Equestrian States 14 10 0 4 32 18 14 30 Pl
3 Darmen 14 9 1 4 42 20 22 28
4 The Scandinavian Islands 14 6 4 4 28 23 5 22
5 United Gordonopia 14 6 2 6 22 20 2 20
6 Weatherdon 14 4 1 9 20 31 -11 13
7 East Shippensburg 14 3 2 9 12 36 -24 11
8 Gangnam 14 0 2 12 4 41 -37 2
Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Yesopalitha 14 10 3 1 28 14 14 33 Q
2 Kinitaria 14 10 2 2 31 11 20 32 Pl
3 Krytenia 14 7 3 4 25 11 14 24
4 Filopines 14 6 5 3 24 21 3 23
5 The Javahe Islands 14 5 4 5 16 18 -2 19
6 West Zirconia 14 5 2 7 20 14 6 17
7 Cambirano 14 2 1 11 9 41 -32 7
8 The Naughty Monks 14 1 0 13 6 29 -23 3
Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 14 13 1 0 48 7 41 40 Q
2 Starblaydia 14 9 1 4 24 18 6 28 Pl
3 Mapletish 14 7 4 3 31 24 7 25
4 Jedi8246 14 7 3 4 25 19 6 24
5 The Islands of Qutar 14 6 3 5 24 21 3 21
6 Falcania 14 3 1 10 16 34 -18 10
7 Kalwomea 14 2 2 10 12 29 -17 8
8 United South Dominion 14 1 1 12 5 33 -28 4
Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Holy Empire 14 14 0 0 46 10 36 42 Q
2 Cosumar 14 9 2 3 30 19 11 29 Pl
3 Falconwhereveryouare 14 9 1 4 31 19 12 28
4 Western Cuba 14 7 2 5 26 16 10 23
5 Arcadian Islands 14 6 3 5 15 16 -1 21
6 Cevalo Nacio 14 3 2 9 14 32 -18 11
7 Bordurian 14 1 2 11 9 31 -22 5
8 Allandium 14 0 2 12 6 34 -28 2
Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Gyatso-kai 14 11 2 1 30 9 21 35 Q
2 Kulverint 14 9 2 3 27 14 13 29 Pl
3 Ancharmunn 14 9 1 4 40 18 22 28
4 Lymantatia 14 8 1 5 27 17 10 25
5 Westros 14 5 2 7 26 28 -2 17
6 Kingdom of Phoenixia 14 3 5 6 20 22 -2 14
7 Ogedei 14 1 3 10 8 25 -17 6
8 Kandorith 14 2 0 12 7 52 -45 6
Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Archregimancy 14 8 5 1 26 8 18 29 Q
2 Geisenfried 14 9 1 4 25 21 4 28 Pl
3 Andossa Se Mitrin Vega 14 8 3 3 23 7 16 27
4 Equatorial Sarmen 14 7 3 4 14 13 1 24
5 Ko-oren 14 6 3 5 14 14 0 21
6 The Holy Temple of Bacon Strips 14 4 2 8 9 20 -11 14
7 Neuseeland 14 3 1 10 10 22 -12 10
8 Maklohi Vai 14 0 4 10 2 18 -16 4
Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Legalese 14 12 1 1 38 16 22 37 Q
2 Aguazul 14 10 1 3 31 18 13 31 Pl
3 Apox 14 10 0 4 40 21 19 30
4 Thatius 14 8 2 4 29 18 11 26
5 Slembana 14 6 0 8 18 32 -14 18
6 Svengarda 14 5 1 8 13 17 -4 16
7 New York State 14 2 1 11 10 25 -15 7
8 Nopspri 14 0 0 14 6 38 -32 0
Group 16 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Sylvanaes Queendom 14 12 0 2 41 16 25 36 Q
2 Osarius 14 11 0 3 34 18 16 33 Pl
3 Boring Paradise 14 9 0 5 27 25 2 27
4 Stachland 14 8 2 4 40 16 24 26
5 Leorudo 14 5 2 7 16 17 -1 17
6 Earo 14 4 3 7 14 27 -13 15
7 Kaldorium 14 1 3 10 11 35 -24 6
8 Gaveo 14 1 0 13 12 41 -29 3
Group 17 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Chenkorya 14 10 2 2 33 14 19 32 Q
2 Cassadaigua 14 9 2 3 29 11 18 29 Pl
3 Anollasia 14 7 4 3 23 14 9 25
4 Antoletia 14 8 1 5 31 28 3 25
5 Sanian Confederacy 14 5 4 5 19 15 4 19
6 Sameba 14 4 4 6 18 24 -6 16
7 Yelvoldia 14 2 3 9 18 30 -12 9
8 Mantwenic 14 0 2 12 7 42 -35 2
Group 18 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Licentiapacisterra 14 10 2 2 33 10 23 32 Q
2 Taeshan 14 8 4 2 19 6 13 28 Pl
3 Armed Bears 14 6 4 4 27 22 5 22
4 Khytenna 14 7 1 6 22 19 3 22
5 Farfadillis 14 6 1 7 27 31 -4 19
6 Baz Mat 14 6 0 8 22 20 2 18
7 Warkus 14 2 4 8 20 30 -10 10
8 Austernersey 14 2 2 10 10 42 -32 8
Group 19 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vilita 14 10 4 0 34 10 24 34 Q
2 Saugeais 14 11 0 3 34 20 14 33 Pl
3 Bergnovinaia 14 9 2 3 34 15 19 29
4 West Guiana 14 6 3 5 19 19 0 21
5 Mashiki 14 6 3 5 18 20 -2 21
6 Northern Sunrise Islands 14 3 3 8 21 27 -6 12
7 Royal East America 14 2 0 12 8 32 -24 6
8 Felix Terra 14 1 1 12 9 34 -25 4
Group 20 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Polar Islandstates 14 9 4 1 14 3 11 31 Q
2 Kiryu-shi 14 7 6 1 15 5 10 27 Pl
3 Conclespia 14 7 3 4 20 17 3 24
4 Rhodesiah 14 5 4 5 21 17 4 19
5 Eastfield Lodge 14 4 5 5 23 18 5 17
6 Hutt River 14 4 4 6 14 15 -1 16
7 Cuboneland 14 4 2 8 13 24 -11 14
8 Triimoria 14 0 4 10 4 25 -21 4
by Astograth » Wed Nov 07, 2012 5:45 pm
by Carpathia and Ruthenia » Wed Nov 07, 2012 5:46 pm
by Astograth » Tue Nov 13, 2012 6:18 pm
Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Jeru FC 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
2 Aguazul 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
3 Carpathia and Ruthenia 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
4 Starblaydia 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Pasarga 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
2 The Babbage Islands 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
3 Yesopalitha 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
4 Swartaz 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
Group C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Akbarabad 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
2 The FSSO 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
3 Michael VII 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
4 Vilita 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
Group D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Taeshan 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
2 Kiryu-shi 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
3 Polar Islandstates 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
4 Licentiapacisterra 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
by Carpathia and Ruthenia » Tue Nov 13, 2012 6:26 pm
Group e Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Holy Empire 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
2 Legalese 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
3 Cosumar 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
4 Valladares 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
Group F Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Bears Armed 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 3
2 The Sylvanaes Queendom 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
3 The Archregimancy 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
4 Wight 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
Group G Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
2 Mytannion 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
3 Chenkorya 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
4 Qazox 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
Group H Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Carmadin 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
2 Astograth 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
3 New Montreal States 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
4 Gyatso-kai 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
by Carpathia and Ruthenia » Thu Nov 15, 2012 5:54 pm
Group E Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Holy Empire 2 2 0 0 6 3 3 6
2 Legalese 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
3 Valladares 2 0 1 1 3 5 -2 1
4 Cosumar 2 0 0 2 2 4 -2 0
Group F Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Bears Armed 2 2 0 0 7 2 5 6
2 The Archregimancy 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
3 The Sylvanaes Queendom 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
4 Wight 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5 0
Group G Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Mytannion 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 6
2 Valanora 2 1 1 0 5 3 2 4
3 Chenkorya 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
4 Qazox 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 0
Group H Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 New Montreal States 2 1 1 0 5 3 2 4
2 Carmadin 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
3 Gyatso-kai 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
4 Astograth 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 1
by Astograth » Thu Nov 15, 2012 6:39 pm
Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Aguazul 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 6
2 Carpathia and Ruthenia 2 1 0 1 3 1 2 3
3 Jeru FC 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 3
4 Starblaydia 2 0 0 2 0 5 -5 0
Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Babbage Islands 2 1 1 0 4 3 1 4
2 Yesopalitha 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
3 Pasarga 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 3
4 Swartaz 2 0 0 2 2 5 -3 0
Group C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Michael VII 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 3
2 Akbarabad 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
3 The FSSO 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
4 Vilita 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 3
Group D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Taeshan 2 1 1 0 2 0 2 4
2 Kiryu-shi 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
3 Polar Islandstates 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
4 Licentiapacisterra 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2 1
by Astograth » Sat Nov 17, 2012 5:29 pm
Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Aguazul 3 2 1 0 3 1 2 7
2 Jeru FC 3 2 0 1 4 2 2 6
3 Carpathia and Ruthenia 3 1 0 2 4 3 1 3
4 Starblaydia 3 0 1 2 1 6 -5 1
Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Babbage Islands 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 7
2 Yesopalitha 3 1 1 1 3 4 -1 4
3 Pasarga 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 3
4 Swartaz 3 1 0 2 4 5 -1 3
Group C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vilita 3 2 0 1 4 3 1 6 *
2 The FSSO 3 2 0 1 6 2 4 6 *
3 Michael VII 3 1 0 2 2 3 -1 3
4 Akbarabad 3 1 0 2 2 6 -4 3
Vilita advances over The FSSO on head-to-head points
Group D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Taeshan 3 1 2 0 2 0 2 5 *
2 Polar Islandstates 3 1 2 0 1 0 1 5 *
3 Kiryu-shi 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
4 Licentiapacisterra 3 0 1 2 0 3 -3 1
Taeshan advances over Polar Islandstates on goal difference
by Carpathia and Ruthenia » Sat Nov 17, 2012 7:01 pm
Group E Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Holy Empire 3 3 0 0 10 3 7 9
2 Valladares 3 1 1 1 6 7 -1 4*
3 Legalese 3 1 1 1 3 6 -3 4*
4 Cosumar 3 0 0 3 4 7 -3 0
Valladares advances over Legalese on goal difference
Group F Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Bears Armed 3 3 0 0 9 3 6 9
2 The Archregimancy 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 4
3 The Sylvanaes Queendom 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 3
4 Wight 3 0 1 2 1 6 -5 1
Group G Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 7
2 Mytannion 3 2 0 0 2 1 1 6
3 Qazox 3 1 0 2 4 5 -1 3
4 Chenkorya 3 0 1 2 3 6 -3 1
Group H Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Carmadin 3 2 0 1 4 3 1 6
2 New Montreal States 3 1 2 0 5 3 2 5
3 Gyatso-kai 3 1 1 1 2 2 0 4
4 Astograth 3 0 1 2 2 5 -3 1
by Astograth » Mon Nov 19, 2012 5:26 pm
by Carpathia and Ruthenia » Mon Nov 19, 2012 5:33 pm
Advertisement
Users browsing this forum: Northwesteros, Umbraluna, Zenic
Advertisement