Nation Code: NRE
Average Skill: 38 (i think)
Athletes: 355
Flag Bearer:David Leon (Marathon)
National Anthem
Good Luck with the organisation of the games !!!
President of the Republic of North Europa
William Malkox
AQUATICS
DIVING
Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Alex Narkinson (20)
Men’s 10 m Platform (2)
Samson Downror (25)
Men’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Gary Oldman/Norman Kelner (30)
Men’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Jeferson Selter/Kallar Selter (10)
Women’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Marian Lervel (45)
Women’s 10 m Platform (2)
Martha Barock (34)
Women’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Elna Relox/Rita Samson (32)
Women’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Telma Harish/Reveca Olan (13)
SWIMMING
Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Terison Rick (30)
Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Felson Dervan (17)
Men’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Polard Ford (20)
Men’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Thomas Gerdard (23)
Men’s 1 500 m Freestyle (2)
Jason Lervam (13)
Men’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Basel Karkan (16)
Men’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Ronald Follow (37)
Men’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Derban Kiosk (25)
Men’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Shadow Calvin (23)
Men’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Richard Wolf (8)
Men’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Arsen Talin (4)
Men’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Seldom Marinare (48)
Men’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Xelon Zarde (34)
Men’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Wildom Guard/Daron Destin/Qurd Admir/Lambar Telson (22)
Men’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Boland Ren/David Dady/Kalman Still/Derban Soul (18)
Men’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Dary Yard/Gardel Hollan/Frederic Jesic/Ronald Bellow (24)
Men’s 10 000 m Marathon (2)
Bladir Volkan (19)
Women’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Dona Celson (16)
Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Vicky Varon (30)
Women’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Jessica Olla (11)
Women’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Mariane Urlab (13)
Women’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Mary Tailor (30)
Women’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Dalas Frend (5)
Women’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Elda Terishon (22)
Women’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Martha Selna (14)
Women’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Helda Summer (57)
Women’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Yalida Reverse (32)
Women’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Shara Parker (54)
Women’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Jessica Konna (12)
Women’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Olivia Marvel (38)
Women’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Daisy Freedom/Mia Poppy/Ella Winter/Isabelle Roman (40)
Women’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Lily Ava/Chloe Nell/Meqan Hilda/Freya Isla (13)
Women’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Lucy Evie/Maisie Jess/Amelia Nelson/Scarlett Johans (34)
Women’s 10 000 m Freestyle (2)
Phoebe Karla (32)
SYNCHRONIZED SWIMMING
Men’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Thomas Rillen/Jayden Logan (33)
Men’s Team (1 team)
Men's Sychronized Swimming Team (24)
Women’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Eliza Rose/Nicole Lelan (14)
Women’s Team (1 team)
Women's Synchronized Swimming Team (45)
WATER POLO
Men’s (1 team)
Men's Water Polo Team (47)
Women’s (1 team)
Women's Water Polo Team (23)
ARCHERY
Men’s Individual (3)
Arcie Soldier (12)
Jayden Malen (9)
Women’s Individual (3)
Annabelle Gerdman (4)
Evelyn Monse (19)
1. If an NOC enters three archers in an individual archery event, those archers also compete as a team in the corresponding team event.
ATHLETICS
Men’s 100 m (3)
Jake River (50)
Benjamin Batoon (43)
Men’s 200 m (3)
Taylor James (14)
Men’s 400 m (3)
Brandon Caleb (52)
Men’s 800 m (3)
Sam Nalm (14)
Brandley Rox (23)
Men’s 1 500 m (3)
Frederick Rich (9)
Stanley Hold (25)
Men’s 5 000 m (3)
Jimmy Eliot (34)
Men’s 110 m Hurdles (3)
Gabriel Jude (26)
Bailey Joel (17)
Men’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Arthur Glen (26)
Men’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Robert Caleb/Kieran Haydern/Bobby Frezy/Louis Kian (52)
Men’s Marathon (3)
David Leon (89)
Theo Norman (33)
Nathan Jerard (21)
Men’s 50 km Walk (2)
Alex Clarson (25)
Men’s High Jump (2)
Jamie Tero (32)
Men’s Pole Vault (2)
Michael Troyan (21)
Men’s Long Jump (2)
Harley Down (24)
Men’s Triple Jump (2)
Freddie Merc (32)
Men’s Discus Throw (2)
Sebastian Owen (22)
Men’s Hammer Throw (2)
Mason Jylard (32)
Men’s Javelin Throw (2)
Matthew Callum (72)
Men’s Decathlon (1)
Zarchary Nathan (23)
Women’s 100 m (3)
Gracie Maya (15)
Women’s 200 m (3)
Alice Kalliman (77)
Women’s 400 m (3)
Amelie Hard (23)
Women’s 800 m (3)
Georgia Sonna (10)
Women’s 5 000 m (3)
Sofia Marin (32)
Matilda Magen (23)
Women’s 100 m Hurdles (3)
Jasmine Tonnral (45)
Bethany Jellyston (12)
Women’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Brooke Welson (18)
Women’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Emma Niolan/Isabel Real/Lilly Nerver/Holly Wedow (64)
Women’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Ellie Tergen/Summer Erhard/Lola Aytnam/Lucy Yellow (53)
Women’s Marathon (3)
Amy Wine (76)
Eva Longria (63)
Katie Olan (75)
Women’s 20 km Walk (2)
Hannah Mellow (46)
Women’s Triple Jump (2)
Millie Ronald (34)
Women’s Discus Throw (2)
Erin Fall (56)
Women’s Javelin Throw (2)
Lacey Donna (21)
Women’s Heptathlon (1)
Scarlett Gara (17)
BADMINTON
Men’s Singles (3)
Tyler Lewis (28)
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Jake Rare/Ryan Yohann (27)
Max Carlo/Oscar Wilden (33)
Women’s Singles (3)
Megan Fux (22)
Sophia Prince (28)
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Holy Land/Ela Ferquson (32)
Olivia Quantom/Chloe Ava (34)
BASKETBALL
Men’s (1 team)
National Men's Basketball Team (30)
Women’s (1 team)
N.E Women's Basketball Team (14)
CANOEING
FLATWATER
Men’s C-1 200 m (1)
Ruby Grace (32)
Men’s C-1 1000 m (1)
Jacob Anthony (65)
Men’s C-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
William Barey/Alexander Riboot (56)
Men’s K-1 200 m (1)
Daniel Aidenel (53)
Men’s K-1 1000 m (1)
Matthew Anton (42)
Men’s K-2 200 m (1 team of 2)
Joshua Window/Christian Volldom (44)
Men’s K-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Gabriel Jackson/Ryan J.John (55)
Women’s C-1 500 m (1)
Charlotte Farst (45)
Women’s C-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Samantha Smart/Dora Haleiy (23)
Women’s K-1 500 m (1)
Gabriella Zarakova (35)
Women’s K-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Kaylee Mirror/Alyssa Rosa (43)
SLALOM
Men’s C-1 (1)
Henry Jared (24)
Men’s K-1 (1)
Justin Carlom (39)
Women’s C-1 (1)
Alexa Devidson (45)
Women’s K-1 (1)
Kathrin Bella (33)
FENCING
Men’s Individual Épée (3)
Henry Jones (37)
Adrian Roober (54)
Brandon Jam (21)
Men’s Individual Foil (3)
Owen Hold (20)
Jordan Kalt (16)
Robert Groover (14)
Men’s Individual Sabre (3)
Jack Nedd (23)
Wyatt Hunter (15)
Connor Bell (20)
Men’s Team Épée (1 team of 3)
Charles Mandon/Josiah Bentley/Ian Sold (23)
Men’s Team Foil (1 team of 3)
Dominic Lan/Adam Held/Brody Nalder (20)
Men’s Team Sabre (1 team of 3)
Xavier Colton/Nathaniel Carson/Tristan Jaxon (50)
Women’s Individual Épée (3)
Kimberly Keil (43)
Eva Broklin (33)
Scarlett Soul (21)
Women’s Individual Foil (3)
Lucy Liern (37)
Madeline Hall (21)
Women’s Individual Sabre (3)
Ariana Jupit (45)
Bailey Genesis (35)
Kennedy Soolle (32)
Women’s Team Épée (1 team of 3)
Mariah Nelya/Kiitlyn Riback/Violet Bachd (49)
Women’s Team Foil (1 team of 3)
Destiny Black/Aubree Fall/Angelina Rex (43)
FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Men's National N.E Team (68)
GYMNASTICS
ARTISTIC
Men’s Individual All-Around and Apparatus Qualification (6)
Timothy Jones (32)
Steven Job (43)
Miquel de La Vida (26)
Brian Sean (29)
Colin Jell (25)
Richard Gaul (39)
Women’s Individual All-Around and Apparatus Qualification (6)
Valeria Freedom (32)
Jordyn Jo (43)
Reaqan Sadie (23)
Lyla Pangopoulou (38)
Makenzie T. Joul (27)
Adriana Flow (36)
RHYTHMIC
Men’s Individual (2)
Donald Axel (65)
Santiago Beo (53)
Men’s Group (1 team)
Men's Rhytmic National Team (43)
Women’s Individual (2)
Jo Joel (25)
Alice Jus (46)
Women’s Group (1 team)
Women's Rhytmic National Team (77)
TRAMPOLINE
Men’s (2)
Jake Bried (33)
Ivan Coach (54)
Women’s (2)
Juliana Truman (60)
3. Each NOC is allowed to enter up to six men’s and six women’s gymnasts, who compete in a qualifying round to determine advancement to the individual all-around and apparatus events. If an NOC enters six gymnasts in the men’s or women’s qualifying, they become eligible to qualify for the corresponding team all-around event.
HANDBALL
Men’s (1 team)
National Handball Team (61)
Women’s (1 team)
North Europa NWHt (national women's handball team)(43)
HOCKEY
Men’s (1 team)
N.E Hockey Team (89)
Women’s (1 team)
Women's Hockey National Team (74)
JUDO
Men’s 60 kg (1)
Maxwell Broklyn (35)
Men’s 66 kg (1)
Brady Scotsh (33)
Men’s 73 kg (1)
Preston Bones (24)
Men’s 81 kg (1)
Elias Karen (28)
Men’s 90 kg (1)
Damian Ikarim (22)
Men’s 100 kg (1)
Jaxson Montan (17)
Men’s Over 100 kg (1)
Patrick Fold (15)
Women’s 48 kg (1)
Alicia Peyton (24)
Women’s 52 kg (1)
Harper Janal (32)
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Kylie Rigan (39)
Women’s 63 kg (1)
Meqan Owen (28)
Women’s 70 kg (1)
Julia Drantou (19)
MODERN PENTATHLON
Men’s (2)
Austin K. Markel (27)
Cameron Klouz (32)
Women’s (2)
Bella Gatsa (23)
Arianna Penigton (40)
ROWING
Men’s Single Sculls (1)
Connor Bulls (48)
Men’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Martin Luca/Graham Nell (37)
Men’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Donovan Zkyler/Clayton White (42)
Men’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Emanuel Morn/Brendn Son/Elliot Born/Ryker Kash (59)
Men’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Everett Null/Simon Zehn (47)
Men’s Lightweight Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Dante Drubal/Tyson Your/Shawn Sunfloyer/Jeffrey Vollum (62)
Men’s Coxed Eights (1 team of 8, plus 1 cox)
Zander Wilcom/Keeqan Doru/Jacob Efuh/Trey Halle/Colt Baln/Brock Nurman/Jett Kubrick/Dallas Montana/
Cox: Rex Cerum (74)
Women’s Single Sculls (1)
Karina Blum (39)
Women’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Arabella Zur/Caitlyn Narnar (42)
Women’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Paris Kouver/Kelly Angel (21)
Women’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Raegan Mitt/Elliana Kari/Maddison Adalynn/Fernanda Forest (32)
Women’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Heidi Kluze/Miley Viromeldam (17)
SAILING
Men’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Ronald Duck (76)
Men’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Cohen Davew/Marshall Gret (43)
Men’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Julio Derban (34)
Men’s Sailboard (1)
Rommeo Hard (26)
Men’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Milo Dalo/Desmond Jerard (52)
Women’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Noelle Zoop (64)
Women’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Savanna Sansa/Miriam Ertom (62)
Women’s Keelboat (1 team of 2)
Finley Joob/Carmen Genre (53)
Women’s Sailboard (1)
Bethany Reore (48)
SHOOTING
Men’s 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol (2)
Dillon D. Figure (60)
Armando Tello (75)
Men’s 50 m Pistol (2)
Jayson Edwran (73)
Devon Beau (64)
Men’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Raul Koosnap (58)
Enrique Vassel (49)
Men’s 50 m Rifle Prone (2)
Titus Bluf (62)
Marcos Print (79)
Men’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Karson Real (43)
Randy Dardy (62)
Men’s Trap (2)
Taylor Rickifel (41)
Philip Flip (69)
Women’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Ainsley Air (78)
Scarlet Burlock (45)
Women’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Angelique Quorton (69)
Women’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Journey Travel (73)
Yaretzi Mackenzi (53)
Women’s Trap (2)
Danna Intertional (71)
TABLE TENNIS
Men’s Singles (3)
Esteban Kane (54)
Jaime Lver (42)
Men’s Team (1 team of 3)
Ismael Ratrick/Walter Terens/Trent Quick (38)
Women’s Singles (3)
SaSha Vrana (45)
Charlie Minn (39)
Women’s Team (1 team of 3)
Parker Walter/Lia Numer/Kaile Jack (36)
TAEKWONDO
Men’s 58 kg (1)
Devon Kane (57)
Men’s 68 kg (1)
Pablo Naanra (64)
Men’s 80 kg (1)
Alin Bargan (70)
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Natalie Kalom (86)
Women’s 67 kg (1)
Emly Urbane (52)
TENNIS
Men’s Singles (3)
Terrance Maek (58)
Carmelo Ahmad (42)
Men’s Doubles (1 team of 2)
Demtrius Selighton/Jamarion Swen (32)
Women’s Singles (3)
Amara Dona (34)
Sariah Kalven (48)
Sarah Park (56)
Women’s Doubles (1 team of 2)
Virqinia Island/Arely Seal (54)
TRIATHLON
Men’s (3)
Lawson Sun (38)
Uriah Green (23)
London Jase (39)
Women’s (3)
Reqina Spring (41)
Evelynn Lazard (39)
Elsa Farel (32)
VOLLEYBALL
BEACH
Men’s (2 teams of 2)
Nasir Tyre/Rohan Gerle (22)
Ace Bookl/Roy Jerdaime (29)
Women’s (2 teams of 2)
Hailee Derb/Miah Yaskevic (24)
Zoie War/Armani Back (30)
INDOOR
Men’s (1 team)
VOLEYBALL National Team (48)
Women’s (1 team)
Women's Voley National Team (60)
WEIGHTLIFTING
Men’s 56 kg (2)
Mattias Rhett (45)
Men’s 69 kg (2)
Chad Shadow (51)
Men’s 85 kg (2)
Nathanael Karl (32)
Men’s 105 kg (2)
Blaine Jake (50)
Men’s Over 105 kg (2)
Aldo John (32)
Women’s 53 kg (2)
Giana Zorn(55)
Women’s 63 kg (2)
Marisol Htel (37)
Women’s 75 kg (2)
Selah Hula (43)
Women’s Over 75 kg (2)
Kaylynn Mall (53)
DEMONSTRATION SPORTS
COMMUNITY FOOTBALL (scorinated by TBI)
Mixed (1 team)
International Mixed Team(59)
BASEBALL (scorinated by Liventia)
Men's (1 team)
B.B International Team (54)
SOFTBALL (scorinated by Liventia)
Women's (1 team)
S.B International Team(61)
DIVING
Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Alex Narkinson (20)
Men’s 10 m Platform (2)
Samson Downror (25)
Men’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Gary Oldman/Norman Kelner (30)
Men’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Jeferson Selter/Kallar Selter (10)
Women’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Marian Lervel (45)
Women’s 10 m Platform (2)
Martha Barock (34)
Women’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Elna Relox/Rita Samson (32)
Women’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Telma Harish/Reveca Olan (13)
SWIMMING
Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Terison Rick (30)
Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Felson Dervan (17)
Men’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Polard Ford (20)
Men’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Thomas Gerdard (23)
Men’s 1 500 m Freestyle (2)
Jason Lervam (13)
Men’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Basel Karkan (16)
Men’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Ronald Follow (37)
Men’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Derban Kiosk (25)
Men’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Shadow Calvin (23)
Men’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Richard Wolf (8)
Men’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Arsen Talin (4)
Men’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Seldom Marinare (48)
Men’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Xelon Zarde (34)
Men’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Wildom Guard/Daron Destin/Qurd Admir/Lambar Telson (22)
Men’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Boland Ren/David Dady/Kalman Still/Derban Soul (18)
Men’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Dary Yard/Gardel Hollan/Frederic Jesic/Ronald Bellow (24)
Men’s 10 000 m Marathon (2)
Bladir Volkan (19)
Women’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Dona Celson (16)
Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Vicky Varon (30)
Women’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Jessica Olla (11)
Women’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Mariane Urlab (13)
Women’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Mary Tailor (30)
Women’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Dalas Frend (5)
Women’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Elda Terishon (22)
Women’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Martha Selna (14)
Women’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Helda Summer (57)
Women’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Yalida Reverse (32)
Women’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Shara Parker (54)
Women’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Jessica Konna (12)
Women’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Olivia Marvel (38)
Women’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Daisy Freedom/Mia Poppy/Ella Winter/Isabelle Roman (40)
Women’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Lily Ava/Chloe Nell/Meqan Hilda/Freya Isla (13)
Women’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Lucy Evie/Maisie Jess/Amelia Nelson/Scarlett Johans (34)
Women’s 10 000 m Freestyle (2)
Phoebe Karla (32)
SYNCHRONIZED SWIMMING
Men’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Thomas Rillen/Jayden Logan (33)
Men’s Team (1 team)
Men's Sychronized Swimming Team (24)
Women’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Eliza Rose/Nicole Lelan (14)
Women’s Team (1 team)
Women's Synchronized Swimming Team (45)
WATER POLO
Men’s (1 team)
Men's Water Polo Team (47)
Women’s (1 team)
Women's Water Polo Team (23)
ARCHERY
Men’s Individual (3)
Arcie Soldier (12)
Jayden Malen (9)
Women’s Individual (3)
Annabelle Gerdman (4)
Evelyn Monse (19)
1. If an NOC enters three archers in an individual archery event, those archers also compete as a team in the corresponding team event.
ATHLETICS
Men’s 100 m (3)
Jake River (50)
Benjamin Batoon (43)
Men’s 200 m (3)
Taylor James (14)
Men’s 400 m (3)
Brandon Caleb (52)
Men’s 800 m (3)
Sam Nalm (14)
Brandley Rox (23)
Men’s 1 500 m (3)
Frederick Rich (9)
Stanley Hold (25)
Men’s 5 000 m (3)
Jimmy Eliot (34)
Men’s 110 m Hurdles (3)
Gabriel Jude (26)
Bailey Joel (17)
Men’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Arthur Glen (26)
Men’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Robert Caleb/Kieran Haydern/Bobby Frezy/Louis Kian (52)
Men’s Marathon (3)
David Leon (89)
Theo Norman (33)
Nathan Jerard (21)
Men’s 50 km Walk (2)
Alex Clarson (25)
Men’s High Jump (2)
Jamie Tero (32)
Men’s Pole Vault (2)
Michael Troyan (21)
Men’s Long Jump (2)
Harley Down (24)
Men’s Triple Jump (2)
Freddie Merc (32)
Men’s Discus Throw (2)
Sebastian Owen (22)
Men’s Hammer Throw (2)
Mason Jylard (32)
Men’s Javelin Throw (2)
Matthew Callum (72)
Men’s Decathlon (1)
Zarchary Nathan (23)
Women’s 100 m (3)
Gracie Maya (15)
Women’s 200 m (3)
Alice Kalliman (77)
Women’s 400 m (3)
Amelie Hard (23)
Women’s 800 m (3)
Georgia Sonna (10)
Women’s 5 000 m (3)
Sofia Marin (32)
Matilda Magen (23)
Women’s 100 m Hurdles (3)
Jasmine Tonnral (45)
Bethany Jellyston (12)
Women’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Brooke Welson (18)
Women’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Emma Niolan/Isabel Real/Lilly Nerver/Holly Wedow (64)
Women’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Ellie Tergen/Summer Erhard/Lola Aytnam/Lucy Yellow (53)
Women’s Marathon (3)
Amy Wine (76)
Eva Longria (63)
Katie Olan (75)
Women’s 20 km Walk (2)
Hannah Mellow (46)
Women’s Triple Jump (2)
Millie Ronald (34)
Women’s Discus Throw (2)
Erin Fall (56)
Women’s Javelin Throw (2)
Lacey Donna (21)
Women’s Heptathlon (1)
Scarlett Gara (17)
BADMINTON
Men’s Singles (3)
Tyler Lewis (28)
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Jake Rare/Ryan Yohann (27)
Max Carlo/Oscar Wilden (33)
Women’s Singles (3)
Megan Fux (22)
Sophia Prince (28)
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Holy Land/Ela Ferquson (32)
Olivia Quantom/Chloe Ava (34)
BASKETBALL
Men’s (1 team)
National Men's Basketball Team (30)
Women’s (1 team)
N.E Women's Basketball Team (14)
CANOEING
FLATWATER
Men’s C-1 200 m (1)
Ruby Grace (32)
Men’s C-1 1000 m (1)
Jacob Anthony (65)
Men’s C-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
William Barey/Alexander Riboot (56)
Men’s K-1 200 m (1)
Daniel Aidenel (53)
Men’s K-1 1000 m (1)
Matthew Anton (42)
Men’s K-2 200 m (1 team of 2)
Joshua Window/Christian Volldom (44)
Men’s K-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Gabriel Jackson/Ryan J.John (55)
Women’s C-1 500 m (1)
Charlotte Farst (45)
Women’s C-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Samantha Smart/Dora Haleiy (23)
Women’s K-1 500 m (1)
Gabriella Zarakova (35)
Women’s K-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Kaylee Mirror/Alyssa Rosa (43)
SLALOM
Men’s C-1 (1)
Henry Jared (24)
Men’s K-1 (1)
Justin Carlom (39)
Women’s C-1 (1)
Alexa Devidson (45)
Women’s K-1 (1)
Kathrin Bella (33)
FENCING
Men’s Individual Épée (3)
Henry Jones (37)
Adrian Roober (54)
Brandon Jam (21)
Men’s Individual Foil (3)
Owen Hold (20)
Jordan Kalt (16)
Robert Groover (14)
Men’s Individual Sabre (3)
Jack Nedd (23)
Wyatt Hunter (15)
Connor Bell (20)
Men’s Team Épée (1 team of 3)
Charles Mandon/Josiah Bentley/Ian Sold (23)
Men’s Team Foil (1 team of 3)
Dominic Lan/Adam Held/Brody Nalder (20)
Men’s Team Sabre (1 team of 3)
Xavier Colton/Nathaniel Carson/Tristan Jaxon (50)
Women’s Individual Épée (3)
Kimberly Keil (43)
Eva Broklin (33)
Scarlett Soul (21)
Women’s Individual Foil (3)
Lucy Liern (37)
Madeline Hall (21)
Women’s Individual Sabre (3)
Ariana Jupit (45)
Bailey Genesis (35)
Kennedy Soolle (32)
Women’s Team Épée (1 team of 3)
Mariah Nelya/Kiitlyn Riback/Violet Bachd (49)
Women’s Team Foil (1 team of 3)
Destiny Black/Aubree Fall/Angelina Rex (43)
FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Men's National N.E Team (68)
GYMNASTICS
ARTISTIC
Men’s Individual All-Around and Apparatus Qualification (6)
Timothy Jones (32)
Steven Job (43)
Miquel de La Vida (26)
Brian Sean (29)
Colin Jell (25)
Richard Gaul (39)
Women’s Individual All-Around and Apparatus Qualification (6)
Valeria Freedom (32)
Jordyn Jo (43)
Reaqan Sadie (23)
Lyla Pangopoulou (38)
Makenzie T. Joul (27)
Adriana Flow (36)
RHYTHMIC
Men’s Individual (2)
Donald Axel (65)
Santiago Beo (53)
Men’s Group (1 team)
Men's Rhytmic National Team (43)
Women’s Individual (2)
Jo Joel (25)
Alice Jus (46)
Women’s Group (1 team)
Women's Rhytmic National Team (77)
TRAMPOLINE
Men’s (2)
Jake Bried (33)
Ivan Coach (54)
Women’s (2)
Juliana Truman (60)
3. Each NOC is allowed to enter up to six men’s and six women’s gymnasts, who compete in a qualifying round to determine advancement to the individual all-around and apparatus events. If an NOC enters six gymnasts in the men’s or women’s qualifying, they become eligible to qualify for the corresponding team all-around event.
HANDBALL
Men’s (1 team)
National Handball Team (61)
Women’s (1 team)
North Europa NWHt (national women's handball team)(43)
HOCKEY
Men’s (1 team)
N.E Hockey Team (89)
Women’s (1 team)
Women's Hockey National Team (74)
JUDO
Men’s 60 kg (1)
Maxwell Broklyn (35)
Men’s 66 kg (1)
Brady Scotsh (33)
Men’s 73 kg (1)
Preston Bones (24)
Men’s 81 kg (1)
Elias Karen (28)
Men’s 90 kg (1)
Damian Ikarim (22)
Men’s 100 kg (1)
Jaxson Montan (17)
Men’s Over 100 kg (1)
Patrick Fold (15)
Women’s 48 kg (1)
Alicia Peyton (24)
Women’s 52 kg (1)
Harper Janal (32)
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Kylie Rigan (39)
Women’s 63 kg (1)
Meqan Owen (28)
Women’s 70 kg (1)
Julia Drantou (19)
MODERN PENTATHLON
Men’s (2)
Austin K. Markel (27)
Cameron Klouz (32)
Women’s (2)
Bella Gatsa (23)
Arianna Penigton (40)
ROWING
Men’s Single Sculls (1)
Connor Bulls (48)
Men’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Martin Luca/Graham Nell (37)
Men’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Donovan Zkyler/Clayton White (42)
Men’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Emanuel Morn/Brendn Son/Elliot Born/Ryker Kash (59)
Men’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Everett Null/Simon Zehn (47)
Men’s Lightweight Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Dante Drubal/Tyson Your/Shawn Sunfloyer/Jeffrey Vollum (62)
Men’s Coxed Eights (1 team of 8, plus 1 cox)
Zander Wilcom/Keeqan Doru/Jacob Efuh/Trey Halle/Colt Baln/Brock Nurman/Jett Kubrick/Dallas Montana/
Cox: Rex Cerum (74)
Women’s Single Sculls (1)
Karina Blum (39)
Women’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Arabella Zur/Caitlyn Narnar (42)
Women’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Paris Kouver/Kelly Angel (21)
Women’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Raegan Mitt/Elliana Kari/Maddison Adalynn/Fernanda Forest (32)
Women’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Heidi Kluze/Miley Viromeldam (17)
SAILING
Men’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Ronald Duck (76)
Men’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Cohen Davew/Marshall Gret (43)
Men’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Julio Derban (34)
Men’s Sailboard (1)
Rommeo Hard (26)
Men’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Milo Dalo/Desmond Jerard (52)
Women’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Noelle Zoop (64)
Women’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Savanna Sansa/Miriam Ertom (62)
Women’s Keelboat (1 team of 2)
Finley Joob/Carmen Genre (53)
Women’s Sailboard (1)
Bethany Reore (48)
SHOOTING
Men’s 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol (2)
Dillon D. Figure (60)
Armando Tello (75)
Men’s 50 m Pistol (2)
Jayson Edwran (73)
Devon Beau (64)
Men’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Raul Koosnap (58)
Enrique Vassel (49)
Men’s 50 m Rifle Prone (2)
Titus Bluf (62)
Marcos Print (79)
Men’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Karson Real (43)
Randy Dardy (62)
Men’s Trap (2)
Taylor Rickifel (41)
Philip Flip (69)
Women’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Ainsley Air (78)
Scarlet Burlock (45)
Women’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Angelique Quorton (69)
Women’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Journey Travel (73)
Yaretzi Mackenzi (53)
Women’s Trap (2)
Danna Intertional (71)
TABLE TENNIS
Men’s Singles (3)
Esteban Kane (54)
Jaime Lver (42)
Men’s Team (1 team of 3)
Ismael Ratrick/Walter Terens/Trent Quick (38)
Women’s Singles (3)
SaSha Vrana (45)
Charlie Minn (39)
Women’s Team (1 team of 3)
Parker Walter/Lia Numer/Kaile Jack (36)
TAEKWONDO
Men’s 58 kg (1)
Devon Kane (57)
Men’s 68 kg (1)
Pablo Naanra (64)
Men’s 80 kg (1)
Alin Bargan (70)
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Natalie Kalom (86)
Women’s 67 kg (1)
Emly Urbane (52)
TENNIS
Men’s Singles (3)
Terrance Maek (58)
Carmelo Ahmad (42)
Men’s Doubles (1 team of 2)
Demtrius Selighton/Jamarion Swen (32)
Women’s Singles (3)
Amara Dona (34)
Sariah Kalven (48)
Sarah Park (56)
Women’s Doubles (1 team of 2)
Virqinia Island/Arely Seal (54)
TRIATHLON
Men’s (3)
Lawson Sun (38)
Uriah Green (23)
London Jase (39)
Women’s (3)
Reqina Spring (41)
Evelynn Lazard (39)
Elsa Farel (32)
VOLLEYBALL
BEACH
Men’s (2 teams of 2)
Nasir Tyre/Rohan Gerle (22)
Ace Bookl/Roy Jerdaime (29)
Women’s (2 teams of 2)
Hailee Derb/Miah Yaskevic (24)
Zoie War/Armani Back (30)
INDOOR
Men’s (1 team)
VOLEYBALL National Team (48)
Women’s (1 team)
Women's Voley National Team (60)
WEIGHTLIFTING
Men’s 56 kg (2)
Mattias Rhett (45)
Men’s 69 kg (2)
Chad Shadow (51)
Men’s 85 kg (2)
Nathanael Karl (32)
Men’s 105 kg (2)
Blaine Jake (50)
Men’s Over 105 kg (2)
Aldo John (32)
Women’s 53 kg (2)
Giana Zorn(55)
Women’s 63 kg (2)
Marisol Htel (37)
Women’s 75 kg (2)
Selah Hula (43)
Women’s Over 75 kg (2)
Kaylynn Mall (53)
DEMONSTRATION SPORTS
COMMUNITY FOOTBALL (scorinated by TBI)
Mixed (1 team)
International Mixed Team(59)
BASEBALL (scorinated by Liventia)
Men's (1 team)
B.B International Team (54)
SOFTBALL (scorinated by Liventia)
Women's (1 team)
S.B International Team(61)