by Atlantian Oceania » Fri May 04, 2012 4:14 am
by The Icemark » Fri May 04, 2012 7:23 am
by Audioslavia » Fri May 04, 2012 8:03 am
# Pos Name Age Club
1 GK Gillen Clodlem 39 Itzalzerua F.C.
2 RB Gaizka Alanila 25 A.C. Izotz Zubia
3 LB Gaetano Quagliarella 29 Cedrus Soundgardia (Starblaydia)
4 CB 'Ted' (c) 37 1830 Cathair
5 CB Delain Colgan 25 Inland Peaks (Vilita)
6 CB Andre-Luis Particle 24 XXV de Maio (Cafundeu)
7 RM Calaexa Jeroen 25 Inland Peaks (Vilita)
8 CM Torsten Ibsen 24 F.K. Ørken Okser
9 CF Marc Vauvenargues 25 Juvillian Martinax (Erathore)
10 AM Weverton Spradic 23 Athens Town (Civil Citizenry)
11 LM Mantzio Janssens 23 Sporting Iturributa (Astograth)
12 LB Iker Nekazaria 28 A.C. Izotz Zubia
13 GK Henry Charlestone 40 1830 Cathair
14 LW Jussi Makkinnen 27 Cedrus Soundgardia (Starblaydia)
15 CB Maxi Castrogiovanni 33 Cedrus Soundgardia (Starblaydia)
16 CB Cassio Di Rossiverdi 34 Cedrus Soundgardia (Starblaydia)
17 CF Claudio Monza 29 Cedrus Soundgardia (Starblaydia)
18 LM Zuzen Holai 30 A.C. Izotz Zubia
19 CF Xavi-Luis Pantera 27 Silica City
20 CM Mauro Calvino 26 Cerdus Soundgardia (Starblaydia)
21 RM Vava Cezathazacera 23 A.C. Izotz Zubia
22 CB Packie O'Hara 35 Seamrock Cathair F.C.
1
Clodlem
2 6 4 5 3
Alanila Particle Ted Colgan Quagliarella
8
7 Ibsen 11
Jeroen Janssens
10
Sporadic
9
Vauvenargues
by Ipeland » Fri May 04, 2012 9:32 am
by Carpathia and Ruthenia » Fri May 04, 2012 2:15 pm
Formation of the Starting XI
by Falcania » Fri May 04, 2012 4:01 pm
by New West Guiana » Fri May 04, 2012 6:06 pm
by Andossa Se Mitrin Vega » Sat May 05, 2012 12:42 am
by Vilita » Tue May 08, 2012 4:22 am
I Give My Opponent Permission To:
====================
Choose Scorers: Y
GodMod Goalscoring Events: Y
Injure Players: Y (Limited to Duration of Competition)
GodMod Injury Events Y (Limited to Duration of Competition)
Red Card Players: Y
Yellow Card Players: Y
GodMod Other Events: Y
===================
by Bloodbath Generation » Tue May 08, 2012 2:15 pm
by Hutt River » Tue May 08, 2012 2:54 pm
by Pacitalia » Tue May 08, 2012 8:54 pm
Should my opponent RP first, I give them permission to
Choose my scorers
Make substitutions
Delegate yellow and red cards
Injure players within reason
——— AOCAF Cup 35 starters and substitutes ———
FW Ambrosino Giurimano 9 *
FW Xabi Ferrán 21
MF Nicolás Sema 4 *
MF Goran Kovacevic 6
MF Demi Santos 7 *
MF Michelangelo Mascagnano (C) 14 *
MF Diego Tomás Cruz 15
MF Andolfabio Vunghiasso 19 *
MF Benjamín Madero 20
MF Lamberto Dommaso 23
MF Cadi Herrera 25 *
MF Aber Garza 30
DF Mauro Girometta 2
DF Aurelio Seriesta 5 *
DF Camilo Branco 8 *
DF Ami Bellagente 10
DF Romeo Padovano 12
DF Jordi Camardán 13
DF Hermès Adiarche 16 *
DF Sebastiano Berardi 26 *
GK Ander Bera 1 *
GK Emin Demirtas 28
Asterisks indicate players in the most likely starting XI formation
——— AOCAF Cup 35 Reserves ———
FW Arya Amouzegar 31
MF Bertrando Massimatto 11
MF Fenicio Samatini 18
MF Massimo da Scupeta 22
MF Sergio Fernández 27
MF Arcangelo Pontecaro 32
DF Semih Mansur 3
DF Ambrosino Terasti 17
DF Nicu Vasilica 24
DF Andreu Melia 33
GK Theo Bourgani 29
by Valanora » Wed May 09, 2012 8:39 am
Undodhen
Lilithian Titenburg Elenelwa
va Drake Soldarian Neltanta Durosa
Hawk
Fresco Hearts
by Osarius » Thu May 10, 2012 1:52 pm
No. Pos. Name Age Club
#01 [GK] Le'tu KATULI'HA 25 y/o Kyoshiku Island
#02 [RB] Tobias CARTER 23 y/o Kyoshiku Island
#03 [LB] Amanda JENKINS 25 y/o Greeningham City
#04 [CM] Ana MENENDEZ 23 y/o Junipa Athletic
#05 [CB] Brent STEELE 25 y/o Burningham City
#06 [CB] Arsenio SANTANA 22 y/o Hastmead Diamante
#07 [RM] Titus JOHNSON 23 y/o Greeningham City
#08 [CM] Serenity LEWIS 24 y/o Firewood City
#09 [ST] Dean RICHARDS 23 y/o AFC Hollybrent
#10 [AM] Miguel RAPINATO 25 y/o Burningham City
#11 [LM] Alessandro SILVESTRI 22 y/o Utica United
#12 [GK] Iñigo AMBROSIO 25 y/o Grasshoppers Turic
#13 [GK] Olivia GRIFFIN 21 y/o Utica United
#14 [ST] Cameron STERN 25 y/o Utica United
#15 [SW] Malin ECKERS 24 y/o Charleston Athletic
#16 [CB] Vittore ZAVAGLIA 22 y/o Utica United
#17 [CB] Claudio MONTE 25 y/o Burningham City
#18 [CM] Kieran PARKER 21 y/o Firewood City
#19 [RB] Habib KOULI 25 y/o Hastmead Diamante
#20 [DM] Quan NASH 23 y/o Greeningham City
#21 [LB] Katherine CROMWELL 24 y/o Hastmead Diamante
#22 [RW] Roque URBINA 22 y/o Firewood City
#23 [AM] Riley WEBSTER 23 y/o Utica United
by Kjeligsted » Thu May 10, 2012 6:53 pm
1 GK Yngve Carlsen
2 RB Waldemar Poulssen
3 LB Kasper Janssen
4 CB Carsten Valvorsson
5 CB Kay Severin
6 CB Tor Andre Tordenvejr
7 CF Stefan Aalsen
8 CM Bjarke Solberg
9 RW Flemming Davidsen
10 CM Vilmar Thorn
11 LM Edvin Stenger
12 RB Flip Olsen
13 LB Emil Svendsen
14 LW Jakob Salo
15 CB Jari Rasmussen
16 CB Kasper Alexandersen
17 RM Vidar Bager
18 CM Lauritz Nielsen
19 CF Tobias Mortensen
20 CM Jonatan Clausen
21 GK Folke Karstensen
22 CB Tarben Andersen
23 GK Peer Petersen.
1
2 5 4 6 3
9 8 10 11
7
by Dorian and Sonya » Thu May 10, 2012 11:32 pm
by Nellietopia » Fri May 11, 2012 1:09 pm
HAHA! NOTHING IN HERE! yet...
by 95X » Fri May 11, 2012 5:28 pm
## P Name M/F Age
Starters
03 D Randolph Fivehundredthird M 27
05 F Lyle Russell M 20
06 F Toby Sigrid M 26
09 F Amy Twosixtynine F 25
10 M Evan Edwards M 20
11 F Xi Foureleven F 22
14 K Brooke Nehalem F 25
19 M Amanda Arrow F 23
37 M W Ritchey F 22
45 M Jessica Fourfiftythree F 23
46 D Lincoln Foursixtythird M 27
Reserves
02 G Brandy Tenino F 23
07 F Dawn Marion F 25
12 G Sarah Sixtwelve F 23
13 D Heather Hellburg F 20
16 R Conner Threesixteenth M 19
17 F Samantha Threeseventeen F 18
22 D Jennifer Jonesmore F 22
24 D Melissa Twofortysix F 20
26 K Ari Fourtwentysixth M 23
34 D Stacey Rex F 18
38 F Tina Linn F 21
Nation not my RL views, etc.
Poe's Law. Nonpartisan.
by Legalese » Fri May 11, 2012 6:35 pm
by Kiryu-shi » Wed May 16, 2012 2:10 pm
by Kagdazka and Pazhujebu » Thu May 17, 2012 2:13 pm
Ichuvihaja
Kuzmenko Dhivadha Bhara
Andropov Makureru
Siriko Ogorodov Winogradsky
Sajid Zhu
Ichuvihaja
Andropov Kuzmenko Dhivadha Bhara
Siriko Ogorodov Winogradsky Makureru
Sajid Zhu
My opponent, if they RP first, may do the following:
Choose my goalscorers: Yes
Godmod Scoring Events: Yes
RP injuries to my players: No
Godmod injuries to my players: No
Hand out Yellow cards to my players: Yes
Hand out Red cards to my players: Yes
Godmod Other Events: Yes
Advertisement
Users browsing this forum: TJUN-ia
Advertisement