Advertisement
by Turori » Sun Apr 29, 2012 8:02 am
- . Age Wage GP | G Y R ---- POS
- KIONAO LOCALS SQUAD ------
51 Rudii Charlii . ----- -- N/A 15 | - - - 7.03 GK
10 Frazi Maharji . ----- -- N/A 15 | - - - 7.00 D
6 Pedro Uguccione . [OSS] -- N/A 15 | 2 - - 8.66 D
3 Matti Mahlangu . ----- -- N/A 15 | 1 1 - 5.91 D
4 Kwesi Dublin . ----- -- N/A 15 | - 1 - 5.72 D
5 Jinii Watson . ----- -- N/A 15 | 1 1 - 6.80 M
13 Lorenzo Borromeo . [OSS] -- N/A 15 | 4 - - 5.41 AM
2 Hilary Vander Rox . [YSP] -- N/A 15 | 3 3 - 5.24 AM
1 Jukkia Diijelhma . [TUR] -- N/A 15 | 6 3 - 7.19 U
7 Ugo Posa . ----- -- N/A 15 | 2 3 1 6.17 F
8 Daniel Marai . ----- -- N/A 15 | 4 2 - 6.50 F
by Erathore » Sun Apr 29, 2012 8:25 am
by Vilita » Sun Apr 29, 2012 9:07 am
GROUP B
Sporting Iturributa 1–3 Arcticala Inlet
Extramarine 0–1 Sonoma Center Panthers
Sonoma Center Panthers 0–0 Sporting Iturributa
Arcticala Inlet 1–1 Extramarine
Arcticala Inlet 1–1 Sonoma Center Panthers
Sporting Iturributa 3–2 ExtramarineGroup B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Arcticala Inlet 3 1 2 0 5 3 +2 5
2 Sonoma Center Panthers 3 1 2 0 2 1 +1 5
3 Sporting Iturributa 3 1 1 1 4 5 −1 4
4 Extramarine 3 0 1 2 3 5 −2 1Arcticala Inlet ahead of Sonoma Center on goal difference
- . Age Wage GP | G Y R ---- POS
- ARCTICALA INLET ------
3 Azestella Ajhabekk . [STR] -- 20-T 39 | 1 3 - 6.72 D
1 Aranora Jaded . [VIL] 18 22-T 43 | - - - 6.88 GK
6 Resaie Kentiak . [VIL] 19 31-T 42 | 5 1 - 6.77 M
13 Vrotaoa Lorasoiba . [TUR] 21 27-T 22 | 1 1 1 6.61 M
2 Kadi Molali . [VIL] 21 13-T 38 | 2 - 1 7.11 D
16 Restiaa Mumamba . [TUR] 19 34-T 42 | 2 2 - 6.88 D/
7 Rikko Rawaii . [TUR] 20 18-T 33 | 6 2 - 6.97 AM
8 Camthalio Ringëril . [ERA] -- 29-T 41 | 10 - - 7.12 S
12 Anthony Rojas . [ERA] -- 32-T 42 | 9 2 - 7.14 AM
15 Noa-isinao Wioauoi . [TUR] 19 8-T 35 | - 5 - 6.83 D
14 Xcnaio Bansoa . [VIL] 19 25-T 36 | 8 1 - 7.00 F
------------------------------------------------------------------
Stadium: Lonngeylin Coliseum, Lonngeylin, Vilita (111,500) Manager: Calaesa Mitaroka | All-Time Appearances for Club: Ricky Ezis (Retired) - 299 All-Time Goals for Club: Serge DuPont (Retired) - 143 |
- . Age Wage GP | G Y R ---- POS
- STRIKE FC ------
15 Retiso Buran . [VIL] 20 40-T 34 | 7 - - 6.80 DM
9 Yves Gadois . [VIL] 19 32-T 30 | 10 3 - 7.40 F
16 Jomur Hulyer . [VIL] 20 43-T 34 | - 1 - 6.88 AM
14 Aniara Jiurjai . [VIL] 19 19-T 27 | 1 2 - 6.68 M
3 Nycflala Kater . [VIL] 21 49-T 37 | - - - 7.03 GK
8 Viji-mara Lawaai . [VIL] 20 29-T 34 | 23 - - 7.91 S
6 Jian Lejsrma . [VIL] 20 39-T 26 | - - - 7.12 M
2 Miiara Makose . [VIL] 19 29-T 33 | 4 6 - 7.15 D
18 Matt Ordish . [KRY] -- 32-T 31 | 2 - - 7.09 D
12 Ritopa Simafela . [VIL] 22 43-T 33 | - 1 - 7.21 D
13 Relmar Winauat . [VIL] 21 18-T 31 | 1 1 - 6.58 DM
Stadium: Cednia Beach Center (103,000) Manager: Jeremi Emeka | All-Time Appearances for Club: Milauo Slietah (Retired) - 593 All-Time Goals for Club: Carmine Mbidzo (Retired) - 63 |
- . Age Wage GP | G Y R ---- POS
- CEDNIA BEACH AFC ------
12 Diauro Dlaminii . [TUR] 20 11-T 17 | - 3 2 6.53 D
10 Kristofer Kilpter . [VIL] 20 26-T 18 | 5 - - 7.06 F
2 Yoains Konoaafeo . [TUR] 22 8-T 29 | 2 1 - 7.14 D
1 Jaqe Planst . [VIL] 18 14-T 29 | 5 - - 7.14 GK
14 Merlín Salomón . [AGU] -- 28-T 29 | 1 - - 6.38 DM
3 Lioniaa Tana . [TUR] 21 15-T 26 | 1 1 - 6.54 D/
13 Raso Tareak . [TUR] 22 19-T 29 | 5 2 - 6.93 AM
9 Eric Tyler . [KRY] -- 27-T 23 | 10 - - 7.04 S
7 Rexii Tzikas . [VIL] 19 23-T 29 | 5 - - 7.14 AM
- Tauruu Doa'ioa . ----- -- N/A - | - - - ---- D
- Viliai Resti . ----- -- N/A - | - - - ---- D
Stadium: Arcticala Electrical Stadium, Arcticala, Vilita (90,277) Manager: Ct. Callum Banda | All-Time Appearances for Club: Callum Banda (Retired) - 372 All-Time Goals for Club: Callum Banda (Retired) - 156 |
- . Age Wage GP | G Y R ---- POS
- ARCTICALA INLET ------
3 Azestella Ajhabekk . [STR] -- 20-T 39 | 1 3 - 6.72 D
1 Aranora Jaded . [VIL] 18 22-T 43 | - - - 6.88 GK
6 Resaie Kentiak . [VIL] 19 31-T 42 | 5 1 - 6.77 M
13 Vrotaoa Lorasoiba . [TUR] 21 27-T 22 | 1 1 1 6.61 M
2 Kadi Molali . [VIL] 21 13-T 38 | 2 - 1 7.11 D
16 Restiaa Mumamba . [TUR] 19 34-T 42 | 2 2 - 6.88 D/
7 Rikko Rawaii . [TUR] 20 18-T 33 | 6 2 - 6.97 AM
8 Camthalio Ringëril . [ERA] -- 29-T 41 | 10 - - 7.12 S
12 Anthony Rojas . [ERA] -- 32-T 42 | 9 2 - 7.14 AM
- Linuu Tetii . ----- -- N/A - | - - - ---- D
- Jimii Tzemo . ----- -- N/A - | - - - ---- D
Stadium: Turoki Community Complex Turoki City, Vilita (100,000) Manager: Kristin Duodu Joined V-League: Season 19 (Declasse) | All-Time Appearances for Club: Tanner Lembi (Retired) - 126 Trophy Case: Declasse Champions (Season 23) Most Goals for Club: Julien Dewaele (Spruitland) - [Retired] |
- . Age Wage GP | G Y R ---- POS
- TUROKI TIDE ------
1 Hooizo Nuakoi . [TUR] 19 11-T 13 | - - - 6.92 GK
4 Uajiala Pulkki . [VIL] 20 11-T 11 | - 1 - 7.36 D
6 Riksa Valjariia . [VIL] 21 16-T 33 | 9 1 - 7.09 AM
7 Steffyn Siazzu . [VIL] 19 34-T 31 | 4 4 1 6.87 AM
8 Loala Kigoouao . [TUR] 21 5-T 35 | 15 2 - 6.74 F
12 Eda Shindhi . [VIL] 21 8-T 30 | 2 1 - 6.73 D
7 Cristoh Nrubari . [VIL] 21 11-T 27 | 5 - - 6.70 M
15 Noa-isinao Wioauoi . [TUR] 19 8-T 35 | - 5 - 6.83 D
- Ricata Alani . ----- -- 1-T - | - - - ---- D
- Silta Fliao . ----- -- 1-T - | - - - ---- M
- Rinita Ralkoa . ----- -- 1-T - | - - - ---- F
by Ko-oren » Sun Apr 29, 2012 9:40 am
by Commerce Heights » Sun Apr 29, 2012 12:16 pm
AEL Aels KOR Ko-oren
AGU Aguazul KPZ Kagdazka and Pazhujebu
AMV Andossa Se Mitrin Vega KRY Krytenia
ANC Ancharmunn KSK Kelssek
ANT Antoletia LLF LAPFL Federation
ASG Astograth MAP Mapletish
BRP Boring Paradise MIC Michael VII
BSK Baltskandio MIU Miskatonic University
CAF Cafundéu MNG Mangolana
CAW Camwood NCB 19th Century Beards
CKY Chenkorya OSD Ossidiacqua
CLP Cotdelapoms OSR Osarius
COM Capitalizt SLANI PAS Pasarga
COS Cosumar PHO Phoenigetuzstha
CPV Capivara Group PIS Polar Islandstates
CRM Carmadin QPM Queer Poco el Mono Ara
CTC Catocton SAR Sarrbia
CVC Civil Citizenry SAU Saugeais
CYB Cyborg Holland SSB South Scotland and the Borders
DAI Dainer SSO Socialist States Owen
DAR Darmen STA Stachland
EAR Earent SVG Svendogardd
EFL Eastfield Lodge SXB Sixteen Bits
EIT Estresse Intenso TAE Taeshan
ERA Erathore TBI The Babbage Islands
FAL Falconfar TUR Turori
FLN Falconear VAL Valanora
FLP Filopines VIL Vilita
HAK Hakkland VLD Valladares
HLO Homelands our WRL Whirl Islands
ICM The Icemark WZI West Zirconia
IPE Ipeland ZRB Zarbli
JSY Jasĭyun
by Phoenigetuzstha » Sun Apr 29, 2012 2:59 pm
by Andossa Se Mitrin Vega » Mon Apr 30, 2012 2:01 pm
by Andossa Se Mitrin Vega » Mon Apr 30, 2012 2:05 pm
by Cafundeu » Mon Apr 30, 2012 3:20 pm
by Commerce Heights » Mon Apr 30, 2012 5:37 pm
(OSD) CA Conquistadores 3–0 FK Arĝento Monto (SAR) 3–0 0–0
(MAP) Home United 3–4 Hovedstaden Løver (BSK) 3–0 0–4
(AEL) Pentref-ar-y-Bae 2–3 Burnaby SC (KSK) 1–2 1–1
(ICM) Frostmarris 3–1 Extramarine (MIU) 2–1 1–0
(ANC) Ballymairead Town 1–4 Carlisle (SSB) 0–1 1–3
(TUR) Cednia Beach AFC a 1–1 Korriga (DAI) 0–0 1–1
(CYB) Eindhoven Tigers 1–2 Les Alliés (SAU) 0–0 1–2
(KOR) Maethorü 4–3 Island of Jersey FC (HLO) 3–3 1–0
(CTC) West Hockett 3–1 Sparta (CLP) 2–0 1–1
(VIL) Jungle Strike FC 5–3 FC Jagoza United (MIC) 3–0 2–3
(IPE) University College FC 3–4 OAS Royal FC (COS) 2–3 1–1
(BRP) Tagud Wanderer 0–2 Ousteeble TU (EAR) 0–1 0–1
(AMV) Vegai 4th Quad 4–5 Chapeleta de Desportos (CPV) 0–1 4–4
(STA) Lipachi White Falcons 1–2 FV Lillestrøm (HAK) 1–1 0–1
(SVG) Næløn 3–4 Inter Compolis (CAW) 2–3 1–1
(FLN) CPD Dinas Parheft 6–3 Seendok Shells (CRM) 5–0 1–3
(SSO) Revolutionaries 4–5 Vititi Paladins (FAL) 2–2 2–3 (aet)
(LLF) Oldbridge City 5–0 AC Regia Artadates (PHO) 1–0 4–0
(SXB) 1024 Command Liner 5–1 Ebbtoll Sharks FC (FLP) 4–1 1–0
(ANT) Iarba Tineri 3–2 Rushton Road XI (NCB) 2–0 1–2
Champions’ path
(VIL) Jungle Strike FC 4–2 CPD Dinas Parheft (FLN) 1–0 3–2
(KOR) Maethorü 3–1 FV Lillestrøm (HAK) 2–0 1–1
(CKY) FC Sazapkhulo 2–3 1024 Command Liner (SXB) 1–1 1–2
(SSB) Carlisle 3–4 OAS Royal FC (COS) 3–1 0–3
(MNG) Skyline United 7–2 Frostmarris (ICM) 3–1 4–1
(TBI) Great Falls Cymru 3–5 Oldbridge City (LLF) 2–1 1–4
(DAR) Eau Claire Aris FC 3–0 West Hockett (CTC) 2–0 1–0
(TUR) Cednia Beach AFC 5–0 Vititi Paladins (FAL) 3–0 2–0
(CPV) Chapeleta de Desportos 2–3 Les Alliés (SAU) 2–1 0–2
(KSK) Burnaby SC 4–2 Iarba Tineri (ANT) 2–1 2–1
(EAR) Ousteeble TU 1–3 Juvillian Martinax (ERA) 0–0 1–3
(BSK) Hovedstaden Løver 0–5 Inter Compolis (CAW) 0–1 0–4
(OSD) CA Conquistadores 7–1 Bayern Phoenix (TAE) 3–0 4–1
Non-champions’ path
(EFL) FM Town 3–2 Belgium FC (TBI) 3–0 0–2
(ERA) Niccostrato 2–3 Skyline City (MNG) 1–2 1–1
(CKY) Vliegende Beigners FC 4–5 Atlantea Hurricanes (TAE) 3–2 1–3
(CVC) TFC Lannymore 3–0 Scott City FC (DAR) 3–0 0–0
Champions’ path
(KSK) Burnaby SC 3–2 Merrilin FC (CVC) 1–1 2–1
(ERA) Juvillian Martinax 1–3 RGS Athletic (EFL) 0–2 1–1
(WZI) Banks 5–6 Les Alliés (SAU) 3–2 2–4
(QPM) Royal Khaldoon 8–1 1024 Command Liner (SXB) 4–1 4–0
(COS) OAS Royal FC 3–2 Galactica (PAS) 0–0 3–2
(DAR) Eau Claire Aris FC 2–0 CA Conquistadores (OSD) 0–0 2–0 (aet)
(OSR) Firewood City 2–0 Maethorü (KOR) 2–0 0–0
(LLF) Oldbridge City 5–4 Jungle Strike FC (VIL) 3–3 2–1
(WRL) Lagoon Red Diamonds 4–2 Skyline United (MNG) 1–1 3–1
(TUR) Cednia Beach AFC 4–1 Inter Compolis (CAW) 2–0 2–1
Non-champions’ path
(KPZ) Juvapanam 4–2 Blén CA (AGU) 2–1 2–1
(ASG) Astograth University 6–2 CA Paulinthal (PAS) 4–2 2–0
(EIT) Cardiologists 4–1 TFC Lannymore (CVC) 1–0 3–1
(ZRB) Warriors 4–2 High Mountain Buffalo (JSY) 2–0 2–2
(VLD) Metropolis Alligators 6–3 Skyline City (MNG) 3–0 3–3
(PAS) Club Stein-los 0–4 Navel Sharks (WRL) 0–1 0–3
(KRY) Avidia United 6–2 Atlantea Hurricanes (TAE) 4–1 2–1
(COM) Sokojiwa Dosi CK 3–2 Eldorado (CAF) 2–1 1–1
(OSR) Hastmead Diamante 2–4 FM Town (EFL) 1–2 1–2
(VAL) Club ESF 2–3 Bradley Hornets (WZI) 1–0 1–3
(CYB) FC Brussels 1–5 Library Apprentices (MIU) 1–2 0–3
(MAP) Woodlands Whello 2–2 a Centus FC (COS) 2–1 0–1
(HLO) East Kilbride FC 2–1 Capiciam Kunigitaj (SAR) 1–1 1–0
(AMV) Isla De Marte 2–6 Wurlington Dynamos (FAL) 1–3 1–3
(CAW) FC Nattas 6–2 Albastru Castel Hill (ANT) 5–0 1–2
(SAR) FK Orauro 4–1 Bangor (IPE) 1–0 3–1
(JSY) Afton FC 7–4 Juventud di Campenza (OSD) 2–2 5–2
(AEL) Trechoid AFC United 1–6 Sahmen FC (CRM) 1–4 0–2
(WRL) Deportivo Maracaibo 2–4 Ximun Orieta FC (ASG) 2–1 0–3
(SSO) Thagarnia 3–4 Eastal Lunar (VIL) 1–2 2–2
(COS) Samaj FC 3–1 Tokito Torpedoes (TAE) 3–0 0–1
(VIL) Inland Peaks 2–1 Eintracht Maastricht (JSY) 2–0 0–1
(MNG) Sarcaloss 4–4 a Elcahnd Heat (CRM) 3–3 1–1
(PIS) Atammik Zenith FK 6–1 Tkhon (KOR) 4–0 2–1
(IPE) Pendleton B 4–1 FC Newday (CVC) 3–0 1–1
(FLN) Dinas Jukain Unedig 1–6 Volgler City Force (DAR) 1–1 0–5
(CPV) Pai Toletão de Oxalá 3–4 Mashriq Village (MIC) 1–1 2–3
(MIC) Geyser Town Spurs 6–3 Seaton FC Basel (BRP) 2–2 4–1
(FLP) Darlington Dockers FC 4–0 Westbay United (SAU) 3–0 1–0
(ZRB) Union 9–3 Stonengarten Sarud (AMV) 4–2 5–1
(HLO) Newland FC 4–0 Seniors FC (EFL) 2–0 2–0
(CKY) Ipsilon United p 3–3 Mon-Treffier (LLF) 1–2 2–1 (5–4 pen)
(BRP) Oldcastle United 0–7 Nord Energie FC (VLD) 0–3 0–4
(FLN) Ewyyinna 0–2 Titanium Juniors (MIU) 0–0 0–2
(ERA) Eliodoro FC 5–2 Tarruço (DAI) 0–2 5–0
(CAW) Agristino Aggies FC a 1–1 Portsmouth (MAP) 0–0 1–1
(WZI) Eardley Town 1–2 Porto Lacruz (CAF) 1–0 0–2
(FAL) Baratoko Rebels 6–1 FC Fredrikshavn (HAK) 3–0 3–1
(AGU) CD Quemavilla 6–3 Crawley City FC (FLP) 3–2 3–1
(KOR) Diamond Dust 0–2 AS Paris (TBI) 0–0 0–2
(DAI) Ragaman 2–1 Bregantino (CPV) 2–0 0–1
(EIT) White Collar Lords 3–2 Dynamo (KPZ) 2–2 1–0
(OSD) CD Parquisteres 1–2 AZAL Opone (PHO) 0–2 1–0
(CYB) Tragaarn Bulls 1–7 Athletikk Strømstein (HAK) 0–4 1–3
(PHO) Ba’alikk Novi Xan 1–2 Thackworth Rovers (KRY) 1–0 0–2
(FLN) CPD Temlwyr Bangor 0–2 Kirkdam Town (WZI) 0–1 0–1
(ZRB) Sligdish 1–2 Rapid SK Eysturoy (PIS) 1–1 0–1
(KRY) AFC Linford 1–1 a Union (ZRB) 1–1 0–0
(PIS) Atammik Zenith FK 5–1 Arksin Football Club (CRM) 4–0 1–1
(AGU) CD Quemavilla 7–0 Coastal County (LLF) 6–0 1–0
(FAL) Baratoko Rebels 2–2 p Lazar Heights (TAE) 1–1 1–1 (3–4 pen)
(WRL) Union FC 3–2 Afton FC (JSY) 2–1 1–1
(CAW) FC Nattas 4–6 Tsuets FC (MIC) 3–4 1–2
(CAW) Montreek AC 3–2 Porto Lacruz (CAF) 2–1 1–1
(KPZ) BFZ 4–1 Darlannia Veringht (CYB) 3–0 1–1
(JSY) Tallahassee Blues 3–1 Harloop Untied FC (HLO) 1–0 2–1
(VLD) AD Cerro 5–1 Universal United (SAU) 3–1 2–0
(DAR) Darmen City AC 2–4 Bijji (KPZ) 0–2 2–2
(TBI) Ysbeilwyr Caerdydd 3–1 FC.58 Asyluum (MIU) 2–1 1–0
(FLP) Darlington Dockers FC 3–4 Stoneshore United (COS) 1–1 2–3
(TAE) St Cloud 2–0 Elcahnd Heat (CRM) 2–0 0–0
(WZI) St Martin Athletic 3–4 North Southtown (IPE) 1–2 2–2
(COS) Samaj FC 1–4 The Army Club (ASG) 0–1 1–3
(AEL) Aels Welsh 2–3 Pendleton B (IPE) 1–1 1–2
(CKY) Ipsilon United 0–2 Centus FC (COS) 0–1 0–1
(CPV) Bunda Juniors 3–1 Narcana (MNG) 2–1 1–0
(OSD) Ossidianense CF p 3–3 Eastal Lunar (VIL) 1–2 2–1 (4–3 pen)
(PHO) AZAL Opone 2–3 Half Boy FC (EFL) 2–0 0–3
(MIU) Titanium Juniors 1–5 Oyardo FC (ASG) 0–2 1–3
(DAR) Guard FC 1–2 CF Clan Tropa (AGU) 1–1 0–1
(TBI) AS Paris 4–3 Agristino Aggies FC (CAW) 2–0 2–3 (aet)
(KRY) Thackworth Rovers 4–3 Tasterson Road (CVC) 3–3 1–0
(VIL) Lonngeylin Coast 5–3 Riverston Town (LLF) 2–1 3–2
(MIU) Library Apprentices 1–3 Desert Rampage (CVC) 0–1 1–2
(SAR) FK Orauro 5–2 Athletikk Strømstein (HAK) 4–1 1–1
(TUR) FC Almintora 3–1 Aleta Durresa (SAR) 1–0 2–1
(TBI) Handcarters 7–2 Eliodoro FC (ERA) 4–1 3–1
(HLO) East Kilbride FC 1–0 Volgler City Force (DAR) 1–0 0–0
(COM) SpVgg Tolzerio 4–2 New Demarnican Town (JSY) 1–0 3–2
(KRY) Dereapolis City 7–3 Bagheta Eagles (ANT) 3–3 4–0
(ZRB) Yema! 3–5 White Collar Lords (EIT) 2–1 1–4
(JSY) Graceville Salamanders 2–7 Walston Brook Albion (EFL) 0–2 2–5
(ERA) Internazcionale Eliodoro 1–5 CV Cresius Men (CKY) 1–1 0–4
(SSO) Marketville 7–2 Rapid Krònstad (HAK) 3–1 4–1
(BRP) North Tyneside 6–1 Mashriq Village (MIC) 2–1 4–0
(ERA) Rojar Dejarnete 3–7 Inland Peaks (VIL) 1–3 2–4
(CAF) Clube Imperial 0–4 Mavaloiao (VIL) 0–1 0–3
(KOR) Ódé 1–3 Wurlington Dynamos (FAL) 1–2 0–1
(FAL) Triora Wild 0–1 Irottea (VIL) 0–0 0–1 (aet)
(PHO) Olimpia Bybliis 2–2 a Geyser Town Spurs (MIC) 2–1 0–1
(ANT) Riu Pisici 1–2 Ragaman (DAI) 1–1 0–1
(CKY) Epsilon United 0–3 Mapabore Juventud (AGU) 0–2 0–1
(EIT) AUGECC Nº 1 1–4 Ximun Orieta FC (ASG) 1–2 0–2
(MAP) Lumburg CV 2–3 Halcones de Maracaibo (WRL) 2–0 0–3
(SAU) Bota Guerre 1–4 Irmãos do Solo Sagrado (EIT) 0–2 1–2
(FLP) Palace FC 3–2 Redpool (MNG) 1–0 2–2
(HLO) Newland FC 2–4 Jaris Sarud (AMV) 1–1 1–3
(VLD) Gatineau UC 98 2–0 FC1. Bjarnarey Flotilla (PIS) 0–0 2–0
(CRM) Sahmen FC 2–4 Sun Coast (DAI) 1–2 1–2
(VLD) Nord Energie FC 3–2 Galáxia (CAF) 1–1 2–1
(AMV) Loire-Mourenx 6–5 Bristol Rovers (MAP) 3–1 3–4 (aet)
(ASG) Oyardo FC 5–0 Ossidianense CF (OSD) 3–0 2–0
(HLO) East Kilbride FC 5–3 Marketville (SSO) 3–1 2–2
(ASG) The Army Club p 4–4 BFZ (KPZ) 2–2 2–2 (4–3 pen)
(BRP) North Tyneside 0–4 Poliethnica Tyreebi (PHO) 0–1 0–3
(PIS) Rapid SK Eysturoy 5–0 Nothile Middle (BRP) 5–0 0–0
(KPZ) Bijji a 2–2 Half Boy FC (EFL) 1–0 1–2 (aet)
(AEL) Doverston 0–2 Thackworth Rovers (KRY) 0–2 0–0
(EFL) Walston Brook Albion 5–4 Bunda Juniors (CPV) 2–1 3–3
(VIL) Mavaloiao 2–4 SpVgg Tolzerio (COM) 2–2 0–2
(SAU) Maystead 4–3 Kirkdam Town (WZI) 2–3 2–0
(TBI) AS Paris 5–3 SV Karbruner (CYB) 4–2 1–1
(VIL) Turoki Isle 7–0 Jersey FC (HLO) 4–0 3–0
(EIT) White Collar Lords 6–1 South Northtown (IPE) 3–1 3–0
(WRL) Halcones de Maracaibo 4–1 Agolaño FC (FLP) 3–0 1–1
(FLN) Kings Castell-nedd 6–1 North Southtown (IPE) 3–0 3–1
(COS) Centus FC 0–5 Ximun Orieta FC (ASG) 0–3 0–2
(TBI) Handcarters 2–4 Union FC (WRL) 2–0 0–4
(CAW) Montreek AC 5–1 West Gundar FC (COS) 5–1 0–0
(MIC) Tsuets FC 0–3 Sun Coast (DAI) 0–1 0–2
(AGU) Mapabore Juventud 7–0 Desert Rampage (CVC) 5–0 2–0
(CRM) Sehndohn Province FC 0–1 Nord Energie FC (VLD) 0–0 0–1
(COS) Stoneshore United 1–4 FC Almintora (TUR) 0–3 1–1
(SAR) FK Orauro 1–5 Gatineau UC 98 (VLD) 1–2 0–3
(PIS) Atammik Zenith FK 5–5 a Palace FC (FLP) 4–2 1–3
(FAL) Wurlington Dynamos 3–0 West Frbiba United (MIC) 2–0 1–0
(TAE) Lazar Heights 3–2 Geyser Town Spurs (MIC) 2–0 1–2
(CAW) Northmont Nauticals 5–1 Jaris Sarud (AMV) 2–0 3–1
(IPE) Pendleton B 2–2 a Mázaj (KOR) 2–1 0–1
(VIL) Irottea 1–3 St Cloud (TAE) 0–2 1–1
(AGU) CD Quemavilla a 2–2 Androtus (SAR) 1–0 1–2
(KRY) Dereapolis City 3–1 Crystal (DAI) 1–0 2–1
(SSO) Falourr 3–1 Ysbeilwyr Caerdydd (TBI) 2–0 1–1
(VIL) Lonngeylin Coast 0–2 Janesville Kings (FAL) 0–0 0–2
(EIT) Irmãos do Solo Sagrado 3–2 Pinel (CPV) 3–1 0–1
(ZRB) Union 2–1 Tallahassee Blues (JSY) 2–1 0–0
(OSD) RCD San Marco 5–2 AFC Portsmouth (MIU) 3–2 2–0
(VLD) AD Cerro 4–3 CF Clan Tropa (AGU) 1–1 3–2
(HAK) Svartskogen SV 1–4 CV Cresius Men (CKY) 1–0 0–4
(DAI) Ragaman 2–4 Inland Peaks (VIL) 1–2 1–2
Legend
Team on left plays first leg at home; team on right plays second leg at home
Score in middle is aggregate score, followed by first and second leg scores
a: Team advanced on away goals rule
p: Team advanced on kicks from the penalty mark
aet: Second leg score after extra time
pen: Score in kicks from the penalty mark
by United Gordonopia » Mon Apr 30, 2012 10:04 pm
Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Plains 9 7 2 0 21 10 +11 23
2 Gordonopia FC 10 6 2 2 20 11 +9 20
3 Kjeldor Knights 10 6 2 2 20 13 +7 20
4 Kaje Football 9 5 3 1 24 17 +7 18
5 Reichsburg FC 10 4 3 3 19 17 +2 15
6 West Tolten 9 3 5 1 20 16 +4 14
7 FC Deska 9 4 2 3 13 9 +4 14
8 Fusba United 10 3 5 2 9 8 +1 14
9 Teva FC 9 3 4 2 23 21 +2 13
10 Tolven 9 3 3 3 12 14 −2 12
11 FC Gordonopia City 10 3 2 5 7 10 −3 11
12 Union Holiday 9 3 0 6 10 12 −2 9
13 Zuzelt Steel 10 2 3 5 14 24 −10 9
14 München SV 9 2 2 5 8 15 −7 8
15 Latimere United 9 1 4 4 16 23 −7 7
16 Territories Alliance 10 0 5 5 8 17 −9 5
17 Al-Kharid 9 1 1 7 8 15 −7 4
München SV 0–2 Zuzelt Steel
Kaje Football 2–0 Territories Alliance
Teva FC 4–3 Reichsburg FC
Plains 1–0 Union Holiday
Kjeldor Knights 2–2 Latimere United
Fusba United 0–1 FC Deska
FC Gordonopia City 1–0 Tolven
Gordonopia FC 4–2 West Tolten
Tolven 3–2 Gordonopia FC
FC Deska 4–2 FC Gordonopia City
Latimere United 1–1 Fusba United
Union Holiday 0–1 Kjeldor Knights
Reichsburg FC 3–3 Plains
Territories Alliance 3–3 Teva FC
Zuzelt Steel 2–5 Kaje Football
Al-Kharid 3–0 München SV
Kaje Football 2–1 Al-Kharid
Teva FC 3–3 Zuzelt Steel
Plains 2–0 Territories Alliance
Kjeldor Knights 1–1 Reichsburg FC
Fusba United 2–1 Union Holiday
FC Gordonopia City 0–0 Latimere United
Gordonopia FC 0–2 FC Deska
West Tolten 1–1 Tolven
FC Deska 1–1 West Tolten
Latimere United 0–0 Gordonopia FC
Union Holiday 1–0 FC Gordonopia City
Reichsburg FC 1–0 Fusba United
Territories Alliance 1–3 Kjeldor Knights
Zuzelt Steel 1–4 Plains
Al-Kharid 1–2 Teva FC
München SV 3–4 Kaje Football
Teva FC 1–2 München SV
Plains 2–1 Al-Kharid
Kjeldor Knights 4–0 Zuzelt Steel
Fusba United 2–1 Territories Alliance
FC Gordonopia City 1–0 Reichsburg FC
Gordonopia FC 2–0 Union Holiday
West Tolten 6–3 Latimere United
Tolven 1–0 FC Deska
Latimere United 4–2 Tolven
Union Holiday 1–2 West Tolten
Reichsburg FC 2–3 Gordonopia FC
Territories Alliance 0–0 FC Gordonopia City
Zuzelt Steel 0–0 Fusba United
Al-Kharid 0–1 Kjeldor Knights
München SV 0–1 Plains
Kaje Football 2–2 Teva FC
Plains 3–3 Kaje Football
Kjeldor Knights 2–0 München SV
Fusba United 1–0 Al-Kharid
FC Gordonopia City 0–1 Zuzelt Steel
Gordonopia FC 2–0 Territories Alliance
West Tolten 1–1 Reichsburg FC
Tolven 1–0 Union Holiday
FC Deska 3–1 Latimere United
Union Holiday 1–0 FC Deska
Reichsburg FC 3–1 Tolven
Territories Alliance 1–1 West Tolten
Zuzelt Steel 1–2 Gordonopia FC
Al-Kharid 0–1 FC Gordonopia City
München SV 1–1 Fusba United
Kaje Football 2–3 Kjeldor Knights
Teva FC 2–3 Plains
Kjeldor Knights 3–5 Teva FC
Fusba United 1–1 Kaje Football
FC Gordonopia City 0–1 München SV
Gordonopia FC 4–0 Al-Kharid
West Tolten 4–2 Zuzelt Steel
Tolven 1–1 Territories Alliance
FC Deska 1–2 Reichsburg FC
Latimere United 3–6 Union Holiday
Reichsburg FC 3–2 Latimere United
Territories Alliance 1–1 FC Deska
Zuzelt Steel 2–2 Tolven
Al-Kharid 2–2 West Tolten
München SV 1–1 Gordonopia FC
Kaje Football 3–2 FC Gordonopia City
Teva FC 1–1 Fusba United
Plains 2–0 Kjeldor Knights
by United Gordonopia » Tue May 01, 2012 9:26 pm
Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Reichsburg FC 19 10 5 4 44 32 +12 35
2 Plains 19 10 5 4 36 27 +9 35
3 FC Deska 19 10 3 6 31 16 +15 33
4 Kjeldor Knights 19 9 5 5 26 20 +6 32
5 Kaje Football 19 9 5 5 39 34 +5 32
6 Fusba United 19 7 7 5 23 20 +3 28
7 Teva FC 19 7 6 6 43 38 +5 27
8 Gordonopia FC 19 8 2 9 38 36 +2 26
9 Union Holiday 19 7 4 8 19 21 −2 25
10 FC Gordonopia City 19 7 4 8 17 21 −4 25
11 West Tolten 18 5 9 4 31 30 +1 24
12 Tolven 19 6 6 7 25 30 −5 24
13 Zuzelt Steel 19 6 6 7 25 31 −6 24
14 Latimere United 19 4 8 7 38 40 −2 20
15 München SV 18 5 5 8 20 27 −7 20
16 Territories Alliance 19 3 7 9 21 30 −9 16
17 Al-Kharid 18 2 3 13 15 38 −23 9
Fusba United 2–1 Plains
FC Gordonopia City 1–0 Teva FC
Gordonopia FC 1–3 Kaje Football
West Tolten 3–3 München SV
Tolven 2–2 Al-Kharid
FC Deska 1–1 Zuzelt Steel
Latimere United 2–1 Territories Alliance
Union Holiday 1–1 Reichsburg FC
Territories Alliance 2–2 Union Holiday
Zuzelt Steel 1–0 Latimere United
Al-Kharid 0–1 FC Deska
München SV 2–1 Tolven
Kaje Football 1–1 West Tolten
Teva FC 1–2 Gordonopia FC
Plains 0–0 FC Gordonopia City
Kjeldor Knights 1–1 Fusba United
FC Gordonopia City 0–1 Kjeldor Knights
Gordonopia FC 3–4 Plains
West Tolten 1–0 Teva FC
Tolven 2–0 Kaje Football
FC Deska 4–1 München SV
Latimere United 9–2 Al-Kharid
Union Holiday 0–0 Zuzelt Steel
Reichsburg FC 2–1 Territories Alliance
Zuzelt Steel 5–1 Reichsburg FC
Al-Kharid 2–1 Union Holiday
München SV 0–0 Latimere United
Kaje Football 1–0 FC Deska
Teva FC 4–2 Tolven
Plains 2–1 West Tolten
Kjeldor Knights 1–0 Gordonopia FC
Fusba United 4–1 FC Gordonopia City
Gordonopia FC 2–3 Fusba United
West Tolten 0–0 Kjeldor Knights
Tolven 0–0 Plains
FC Deska 2–3 Teva FC
Latimere United 2–3 Kaje Football
Union Holiday 0–0 München SV
Reichsburg FC 4–0 Al-Kharid
Territories Alliance 2–0 Zuzelt Steel
Al-Kharid 0–1 Territories Alliance
München SV 2–3 Reichsburg FC
Kaje Football 0–1 Union Holiday
Teva FC 3–4 Latimere United
Plains 0–2 FC Deska
Kjeldor Knights 3–0 Tolven
Fusba United 2–1 West Tolten
FC Gordonopia City 4–3 Gordonopia FC
West Tolten 2–1 FC Gordonopia City
Tolven 1–0 Fusba United
FC Deska 2–0 Kjeldor Knights
Latimere United 2–4 Plains
Union Holiday 1–4 Teva FC
Reichsburg FC 6–3 Kaje Football
Territories Alliance 1–0 München SV
Zuzelt Steel 1–0 Al-Kharid
Zuzelt Steel 0–1 München SV
Territories Alliance 1–2 Kaje Football
Reichsburg FC 2–2 Teva FC
Union Holiday 1–0 Plains
Latimere United 0–0 Kjeldor Knights
FC Deska 2–0 Fusba United
Tolven 0–1 FC Gordonopia City
West Tolten 1–4 Gordonopia FC
Gordonopia FC 3–4 Tolven
FC Gordonopia City 1–0 FC Deska
Fusba United 2–2 Latimere United
Kjeldor Knights 0–1 Union Holiday
Plains 1–3 Reichsburg FC
Teva FC 2–1 Territories Alliance
Kaje Football 1–2 Zuzelt Steel
München SV 3–0 Al-Kharid
Al-Kharid 1–1 Kaje Football
Zuzelt Steel 1–1 Teva FC
Territories Alliance 3–3 Plains
Reichsburg FC 3–0 Kjeldor Knights
Union Holiday 1–0 Fusba United
Latimere United 1–1 FC Gordonopia City
FC Deska 4–0 Gordonopia FC
Tolven 1–1 West Tolten
by Ko-oren » Wed May 02, 2012 6:05 am
Youth League Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Othushun State U20 30 14 8 8 34 29 +5 50
2 Sishinova Cities U20 30 14 7 9 37 31 +6 49
3 Midnorth U20 30 15 4 11 31 29 +2 49
4 Ko-oren & Kthosl U20 30 13 8 9 33 20 +13 47
5 Northeast U20 30 13 7 10 35 25 +10 46
6 Kangutsu & Uzhotu U20 30 11 11 8 29 21 +8 44
7 Mayara U20 30 12 8 10 37 33 +4 44
8 IlijuMayaraAlara U20 30 11 11 8 31 28 +3 44
9 EnklKolkathSraltlur U20 30 10 10 10 32 32 0 40
10 Engbrothun State U20 30 8 12 10 22 29 −7 36
11 Hogone & Sishinova U20 30 8 11 11 26 30 −4 35
12 Ajongka U20 30 8 11 11 20 29 −9 35
13 Midsouth U20 30 9 7 14 23 25 −2 34
14 Maethoru U20 30 8 9 13 20 31 −11 33
15 Arelothun State U20 30 6 13 11 26 32 −6 31
16 Arelothun Cities U20 30 7 9 14 17 29 −12 30
CC
First preliminary round
Maethoru Island of Jersey (HLO) 3-3, 1-0
Second preliminary round
Maethoru FV Lillestrøm (HAK) 2-0, 1-1
Third preliminary round
Firewood City (OSR) Maethoru 2-0, 0-0 (Maethoru out)
SBCC
First preliminary round
Diamond Dust AS Paris (TBI) 0-0, 0-2 (Diamond Dust out)
Atammik Zenith FK (PIS) Tkhon 4-0, 2-1 (Tkhon out)
Second preliminary round
Wurlington Dynamos (FAL) Ode 1-2, 1-0 (Ode out)
Third preliminary round
Pendleton B (IPE) Mazaj 2-1, 0-1
by United commonwealth of ayrshire » Wed May 02, 2012 10:45 am
by Svendogardd » Wed May 02, 2012 11:55 am
Pot A- The Top Svendogarddi Finishers
Næløn
Nørs
Reijklaåven
Aåmæmøn
Pot B- The Top Baltskandian Finsihers
Hovedstaden Løver
Adavere Koprad
Nørdlinge Søfarende
Pajusti Tähte
Pot C- The Bottom Svendogarddi Finishers
Svaåj
Hønørvijlnen
Huc Åablæt
Hørn
Pot D- The Bottom Baltskandian Finishers
Fredensburg Storm
Lago Unueca 96
Viimsi Alpinistide
Vodskov Pistrikud
by Cafundeu » Wed May 02, 2012 4:08 pm
(TAE) Tintown Terrapins 1–6 FC1. Surtsey Island Gulls (PIS) 0–3 1–3
(DAI) Xistrumbigonça 1–8 Bloomfield National (TBI) 0–3 1–5
(PHO) Olimpia Tyreebi 0–4 Casuals Osteria (KRY) 0–2 0–2
(CKY) Hjeravenion Klub 5–0 Tangkü (KOR) 4–0 1–0
(BRP) Para Wanderer’s FC 4–3 Myollo Kunigitaj (SAR) 2–1 2–2
(VAL) Ibini FC 4–0 Kingsway Lane XI (NCB) 1–0 3–0
(PAS) Tanrısal 2–1 Chippewa Falls Strykers (DAR) 1–1 1–0
(BRP) Topian United 1–5 Tanguy School of Arch. (MIU) 0–2 1–3
(HLO) EK888 FC 1–5 Chase Citiz (CVC) 1–1 0–4
(KSK) Latrobe AFC 1–9 Heidelstadt Falken (JSY) 1–5 0–4
(PHO) FC Zimbru Asisuus 3–6 Burnden Park (IPE) 0–2 3–4
(KPZ) Raktaghav Hathi 4–0 Clube Cobreloa (OSD) 1–0 3–0
(MIC) FC Piramide 1–4 Makosile (VIL) 1–2 0–2
(MAP) Struggiat United 0–6 Vanler Dynamo (CAW) 0–3 0–3
(CYB) Preeta Bay 2–0 Nórílyá (KOR) 1–0 1–0
(CTC) Forrest 3–1 Krònstad Athletikk (HAK) 3–0 0–1
(AMV) FK Kelsey 2–3 Athletic Glasgow (SSB) 2–2 0–1
(STA) Cardrake Fronds 4–2 Fată Falcons (ANT) 2–0 2–2
(SXB) RGB 72 OS 4–1 Klyde (COS) 3–1 1–0
(ICM) Michael’s Bay 2–2 a Rushton Nature Reserve (NCB) 2–2 0–0
(SSO) Directus 5–4 Bendis (ICM) 3–2 2–2
(VLD) Marinos Metropolis 4–0 Mmyrskanor Unedig (FLN) 3–0 1–0
(ERA) FC Mildrid 9–0 SK Sankta Dio (SAR) 6–0 3–0
(LLF) Kinney Road 0–2 General Practitioners (EIT) 0–2 0–0
(SAU) Arçon a 3–3 Kiiarana (VIL) 1–1 2–2
(MNG) Skyline FC 1–5 Navel FC (WRL) 1–1 0–4
(CYB) Paritzburg City SC 1–6 Battle (ZRB) 1–2 0–4
(EAR) Brantslaybel TU 0–6 Burningham City (OSR) 0–3 0–3
(CAF) CR Submiria 5–2 Darclon Cats FC (FLP) 4–1 1–1
(CTC) Coral Town 1–3 Laagri-kvinder (BSK) 1–2 0–1
(CLP) Tout-Puissant Outremont 3–1 Fortune Reykholt (HAK) 2–0 1–1
(AEL) Doversham County 3–2 Iona Spaceport Defenders (FAL) 2–1 1–1
(ASG) Sporting Iturributa 3–1 Zill (DAI) 0–0 3–1
(ANC) Caernankry City 5–4 Vila Xurupita (CPV) 3–1 2–3
(EFL) Monksville United 5–1 Catsore Bay FC (MIC) 2–1 3–0
(AMV) Stonengarten UH 2–4 Minelmeni Tigers (CRM) 0–2 2–2
(QPM) Ajax Khaldoon 6–5 Markham (WZI) 3–2 3–3
(JSY) New Haverford Albion 7–2 Edinburgh Athletic (SSB) 5–0 2–2
(SSO) Directus 4–2 Clunwardine Salopia (MIU) 2–2 2–0
(BSK) Laagri-kvinder 6–2 Rosalo Fighters FC (FLP) 3–0 3–2
(CYB) Preeta Bay 2–3 Jersey North FC (HLO) 0–2 2–1
(STA) Cardrake Fronds 1–4 Stein-los Turkish (PAS) 1–1 0–3
(PAS) Tanrısal 1–3 Royal Rumiatzi (ASG) 1–0 0–3
(QPM) Ajax Khaldoon 5–2 Rogerton Whitecaps (DAR) 3–1 2–1
(VAL) Ibini FC 3–1 Dover City (LLF) 2–0 1–1
(CAW) Vanler Dynamo 3–4 Bugny FC (SAU) 1–1 2–3
(OSR) Burningham City 4–2 Ojian Orangemen (TAE) 0–2 4–0
(CLP) Tout-Puissant Outremont 1–1 a Real Minanda (QPM) 1–1 0–0
(BRP) Para Wanderer’s FC 1–3 FC Charge (CRM) 1–3 0–0
(IPE) Burnden Park 3–4 Cosmopolitan (CLP) 1–0 2–4
(VIL) Makosile 5–2 Rhymney Unedig (FLN) 2–1 3–1
(PIS) FC1. Surtsey Island Gulls 3–0 Wunokalsa Waridi (TUR) 2–0 1–0
(ASG) Sporting Iturributa 4–0 Drayfill Town (AEL) 4–0 0–0
(EIT) General Practitioners 3–0 FC Stephani (CKY) 2–0 1–0
(KPZ) Raktaghav Hathi 4–0 Drago de Celio (ERA) 2–0 2–0
(CAF) CR Submiria 8–0 Eastweald (COS) 5–0 3–0
(CVC) Chase Citiz 0–4 Billiard (ZRB) 0–3 0–1
(NCB) Rushton Nature Reserve 2–3 Arcticala Inlet (VIL) 0–2 2–1
(WRL) Navel FC 4–1 Chevronia Stars (STA) 2–0 2–1
(EFL) Monksville United a 3–3 Inima de la Riu (ANT) 1–1 2–2
(ZRB) Battle 3–2 Port Kostas Strikers (CAW) 1–0 2–2
(MIU) Tanguy School of Arch. 2–5 VLC FC (EFL) 1–2 1–3
(ANC) Caernankry City 1–4 Sherwood FC (CVC) 1–2 0–2
(ERA) FC Mildrid 7–1 Adavere Koprad (BSK) 3–1 4–0
(CTC) Forrest 3–2 Arsenrall (MNG) 1–1 2–1 (aet)
(SSB) Athletic Glasgow 0–4 Pyria Thunder (FAL) 0–2 0–2
(CRM) Minelmeni Tigers 2–1 Attereg GU (EAR) 2–0 0–1
(SXB) RGB 72 OS 4–1 Kirkenes FC (KSK) 2–1 2–0
(TBI) Bloomfield National 4–3 C++ Ancients (SXB) 2–1 2–2 (aet)
(JSY) New Haverford Albion 5–1 Qolo-Qolo (OSD) 3–1 2–0
(CKY) Hjeravenion Klub 3–3 p Ulsa (SSO) 2–1 1–2 (3–4 pen)
(JSY) Heidelstadt Falken 6–1 Grasshoppers Turic (OSR) 2–1 4–0
(SAU) Arçon 4–5 Downcurron Thistles (ANC) 2–3 2–2
(KRY) Casuals Osteria 8–1 Walkden (IPE) 5–0 3–1
(AEL) Doversham County 3–0 Matting Memorial (MAP) 1–0 2–0
(VLD) Marinos Metropolis 5–0 Crash Bandicoot (CPV) 4–0 1–0
(SVG) Aåmæmon 1–4 Eastburg United (WRL) 1–1 0–3
(TBI) Viktoria Baden a 2–2 Mort Park (WZI) 1–0 1–2
(AMV) Errion Vega FK a 2–2 Revolutionaries (SSO) 0–0 2–2
(WRL) Eastburg United 5–1 FK Arĝento Monto (SAR) 1–1 4–0
(CRM) Seendok Shells 5–3 Makosile (VIL) 2–0 3–3
(SSB) Glasgow Town 1–1 a FC Guingamp (CYB) 1–1 0–0
(VLD) Marinos Metropolis 4–1 Ribble Street (NCB) 1–0 3–1
(EFL) VLC FC 3–1 Korriga (DAI) 2–1 1–0
(CAF) CR Submiria 3–2 Royal Rumiatzi (ASG) 2–0 1–2 (aet)
(ANC) Downcurron Thistles 0–3 Arcticala Inlet (VIL) 0–2 0–1
(CTC) Forrest 2–5 Directus (SSO) 1–2 1–3
(MAP) Home United 2–5 Sherwood FC (CVC) 2–1 0–4
(SXB) RGB 72 OS 2–4 Real Minanda (QPM) 2–3 0–1
(BRP) Tagud Wanderer 0–5 New Cefn Albion (KRY) 0–5 0–0
(PHO) AC Regia Artadates 3-7 Ranca Toco (CAF) 2–4 1–3
(ASG) Sporting Iturributa 3–0 University College FC (IPE) 3–0 0–0
(VAL) Hondo FC 5–4 Natestadt Nationalisten (COM) 3–2 2–2
(ZRB) Billiard 7–2 Ulsa (SSO) 5–1 2–1
(CYB) Eindhoven Tigers 4–3 Branvün (KOR) 2–1 2–2
(HLO) Jersey North FC 2–5 SK Franz Josef City (PIS) 1–1 1–4
(JSY) New Haverford Albion 6–2 Ballymairead Town (ANC) 5–1 1–1
(MIC) FC Jagoza United 0–4 Raktaghav Hathi (KPZ) 0–3 0–1
(PHO) Torpedo Okhtepes Oztenza 2–7 Battle (ZRB) 2–4 0–3
(KRY) Casuals Osteria 4–1 Extramarine (MIU) 3–0 1–1
(FLP) Ebbtoll Sharks FC 1–5 Laagri-kvinder (BSK) 0–3 1–2
(BRP) New City FAC 1–6 Tannenberg FC (VLD) 0–2 1–4
(NCB) Rushton Road XI 1–6 Monksville United (EFL) 1–2 0–4
(ICM) Old Haven 3–1 Vegai 4th Quad (AMV) 1–1 2–0
(JSY) Forest Hill FC 2–1 Pyria Thunder (FAL) 0–0 2–1
(CLP) Cosmopolitan 3–3 a Bloomfield National (TBI) 3–1 0–2
(QPM) Ajax Khaldoon 1–0 Næløn (SVG) 1–0 0–0
(VAL) Ibini FC 3–3 a FC1. Surtsey Island Gulls (PIS) 2–2 1–1
(HLO) Island of Jersey FC 2–3 Otorhinolaryngologists (EIT) 2–0 0–3
(TBI) Viktoria Baden 0–2 Heidelstadt Falken (JSY) 0–0 0–2
(CRM) FC Charge a 2–2 Safiro Rivero (SAR) 0–1 2–1
(PAS) Stein-los Turkish 3–2 General Practitioners (EIT) 3–0 0–2
(CLP) Sparta 2–1 Pentref-ar-y-Bae (AEL) 1–1 1–0
(AEL) Doversham County 3–3 a Minelmeni Tigers (CRM) 3–1 0–2
(WRL) Navel FC 5–1 Bugny FC (SAU) 3–0 2–1
(AGU) Universidad de Dénprade 3–2 Burningham City (OSR) 1–0 2–2
(ERA) FC Mildrid 6–2 Lipachi White Falcons (STA) 4–1 2–1
(KPZ) Vulkan 4–1 Tovlin (CTC) 2–0 2–1
by Transilveinia » Wed May 02, 2012 4:49 pm
Team Pl W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 House of Octavius 16 9 5 2 35 20 +15 32 Champions Cup
-------------------------------------------------------
2 House of Selene 16 9 4 3 21 12 +9 31 Globe Cup
3 House of Thoth 16 8 6 2 28 14 +14 30 Globe Cup
4 House of Ameretat 16 7 7 2 23 9 +14 28 Globe Cup
-------------------------------------------------------
5 House of Salvatore 16 5 4 7 22 30 -8 19
6 House of Marcus 16 5 3 8 26 29 -3 18
7 House of Ruthven 16 3 5 8 17 25 -8 14
8 House of Iwamatsu 16 3 5 8 13 22 -9 14
9 House of Bianca 16 1 5 10 11 35 -24 8
by Commerce Heights » Wed May 02, 2012 4:53 pm
Champions’ path
(SAU) Les Alliés 3–2 RGS Athletic (EFL) 1–1 2–1
(TUR) Cednia Beach AFC 2–2 a Lagoon Red Diamonds (WRL) 1–2 1–0
(COS) OAS Royal FC 2–1 Royal Khaldoon (QPM) 0–0 2–1
(LLF) Oldbridge City 7–1 Eau Claire Aris FC (DAR) 3–0 4–1
(KSK) Burnaby SC 1–3 Firewood City (OSR) 0–3 1–0
Non-champions’ path
(EIT) Cardiologists 2–2 a Astograth University (ASG) 1–2 1–0
(WZI) Bradley Hornets 3–1 Warriors (ZRB) 2–1 1–0
(WRL) Navel Sharks 3–3 a Juvapanam (KPZ) 3–1 0–2
(VLD) Metropolis Alligators 4–2 FM Town (EFL) 3–0 1–2
(COM) Sokojiwa Dosi CK 3–2 Avidia United (KRY) 1–1 2–1
(CAW) Northmont Nauticals 2–3 Walston Brook Albion (EFL) 1–2 1–1
(VLD) Nord Energie FC 4–0 Sun Coast (DAI) 1–0 3–0
(AGU) San Pablo 2–1 Montreek AC (CAW) 2–0 0–1
(TBI) Sporting Boulder 2–3 Blacklake Blues (TAE) 1–2 1–1
(ASG) Oyardo FC 1–4 Neathill (KRY) 0–1 1–3
(EIT) White Collar Lords 0–3 Gatineau UC 98 (VLD) 0–3 0–0
(KPZ) Bijji a 2–2 Forest of the West (CVC) 0–1 2–1
(ASG) Ximun Orieta FC 0–4 Chorion Bluffs Knights (COM) 0–0 0–4
(TAE) St Cloud 2–3 Poliethnica Tyreebi (PHO) 0–2 2–1
(FLN) Kings Castell-nedd 1–2 The Army Club (ASG) 0–1 1–1
(VIL) Inland Peaks 1–4 Recreativo Compos (CAF) 0–3 1–1
(VIL) Turoki Isle 2–5 CV Cresius Men (CKY) 1–0 1–5
(FAL) Janesville Kings 1–4 Mázaj (KOR) 1–2 0–2
(DAR) Tilden Mutiny 3–5 RCD San Marco (OSD) 3–2 0–3
(KRY) Thackworth Rovers 4–1 AD Cerro (VLD) 2–1 2–0
(WZI) Tîm Cymru 2–0 East Kilbride FC (HLO) 1–0 1–0
(EIT) Black Market Kings 4–2 Pantarele Negre (ANT) 1–1 3–1
(LLF) Orean United 8–1 Irmãos do Solo Sagrado (EIT) 5–1 3–0
(ZRB) Bloodthirsty Killers 4–2 CD Quemavilla (AGU) 4–1 0–1
(AMV) Loire-Mourenx 0–2 Falourr (SSO) 0–2 0–0
(CKY) Nechout Kings FC 3–3 a Maystead (SAU) 3–1 0–2
(TUR) Kionao Locals 3–3 a Athletic Victoria (WRL) 3–2 0–1
(PIS) Rapid SK Eysturoy a 1–1 Mapabore Juventud (AGU) 0–0 1–1
(TBI) AS Paris 0–5 Pkethat Hevnaje (KPZ) 0–1 0–4
(WRL) Union FC 5–2 Union (ZRB) 3–1 2–1
(TAE) Lazar Heights 3–2 Palace FC (FLP) 2–0 1–2
(ASG) Freedom FC 5–2 YLW FC (EFL) 3–0 2–2
(JSY) West Bend Wildcats 0–3 Yuzhny Equinox FC (PIS) 0–1 0–2
(MNG) Mascona Fidel 2–8 Pumas Maldonado (VLD) 2–3 0–5
(WRL) Halcones de Maracaibo 1–5 Dereapolis City (KRY) 0–3 1–2
(TUR) FC Almintora 1–3 SpVgg Tolzerio (COM) 1–1 0–2
(FAL) Wurlington Dynamos 1–3 Strazza (ERA) 1–1 0–2
by United Gordonopia » Wed May 02, 2012 7:18 pm
Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Plains 28 15 8 5 52 33 +19 53
2 Gordonopia FC 29 15 3 11 61 49 +12 48
3 FC Deska 28 13 6 9 36 22 +14 45
4 Kaje Football 28 12 9 7 57 46 +11 45
5 Reichsburg FC 28 12 8 8 52 45 +7 44
6 West Tolten 28 10 12 6 52 45 +7 42
7 Fusba United 28 11 9 8 36 32 +4 42
8 Kjeldor Knights 28 11 7 10 32 34 −2 40
9 Teva FC 28 10 8 10 57 52 +5 38
10 Latimere United 28 10 8 10 60 56 +4 38
11 München SV 28 10 6 12 42 47 −5 36
12 Territories Alliance 29 9 8 12 40 45 −5 35
13 Union Holiday 28 9 6 13 23 28 −5 33
14 FC Gordonopia City 29 9 6 14 22 36 −14 33
15 Zuzelt Steel 29 8 7 14 32 45 −13 31
16 Tolven 28 7 9 12 37 55 −18 30
17 Al-Kharid 28 6 6 16 30 51 −21 24
West Tolten 1–2 FC Deska
Gordonopia FC 5–4 Latimere United
FC Gordonopia City 0–0 Union Holiday
Fusba United 0–0 Reichsburg FC
Kjeldor Knights 1–3 Territories Alliance
Plains 2–0 Zuzelt Steel
Teva FC 1–0 Al-Kharid
Kaje Football 3–0 München SV
München SV 5–3 Teva FC
Al-Kharid 3–3 Plains
Zuzelt Steel 1–1 Kjeldor Knights
Territories Alliance 3–3 Fusba United
Reichsburg FC 1–2 FC Gordonopia City
Union Holiday 1–0 Gordonopia FC
Latimere United 3–2 West Tolten
FC Deska 0–0 Tolven
Tolven 2–5 Latimere United
West Tolten 2–1 Union Holiday
Gordonopia FC 6–2 Reichsburg FC
FC Gordonopia City 1–2 Territories Alliance
Fusba United 2–1 Zuzelt Steel
Kjeldor Knights 2–2 Al-Kharid
Plains 1–0 München SV
Teva FC 3–3 Kaje Football
Kaje Football 0–0 Plains
München SV 2–0 Kjeldor Knights
Al-Kharid 2–0 Fusba United
Zuzelt Steel 1–0 FC Gordonopia City
Territories Alliance 1–2 Gordonopia FC
Reichsburg FC 0–1 West Tolten
Union Holiday 0–0 Tolven
Latimere United 2–0 FC Deska
FC Deska 1–0 Union Holiday
Tolven 2–2 Reichsburg FC
West Tolten 2–0 Territories Alliance
Gordonopia FC 3–1 Zuzelt Steel
FC Gordonopia City 0–1 Al-Kharid
Fusba United 4–2 München SV
Kjeldor Knights 0–4 Kaje Football
Plains 2–0 Teva FC
Teva FC 0–1 Kjeldor Knights
Kaje Football 0–2 Fusba United
München SV 1–0 FC Gordonopia City
Al-Kharid 1–0 Gordonopia FC
Zuzelt Steel 0–1 West Tolten
Territories Alliance 2–1 Tolven
Reichsburg FC 0–0 FC Deska
Union Holiday 0–1 Latimere United
Latimere United 1–2 Reichsburg FC
FC Deska 1–0 Territories Alliance
Tolven 3–2 Zuzelt Steel
West Tolten 3–0 Al-Kharid
Gordonopia FC 3–1 München SV
FC Gordonopia City 1–1 Kaje Football
Fusba United 0–1 Teva FC
Kjeldor Knights 1–0 Plains
Plains 3–1 Fusba United
Teva FC 4–0 FC Gordonopia City
Kaje Football 0–1 Gordonopia FC
München SV 4–4 West Tolten
Al-Kharid 6–2 Tolven
Zuzelt Steel 1–0 FC Deska
Territories Alliance 5–3 Latimere United
Reichsburg FC 1–0 Union Holiday
Union Holiday 1–2 Territories Alliance
Latimere United 1–0 Zuzelt Steel
FC Deska 0–0 Al-Kharid
Tolven 1–5 München SV
West Tolten 4–4 Kaje Football
Gordonopia FC 2–1 Teva FC
FC Gordonopia City 0–4 Plains
Fusba United 1–0 Kjeldor Knights
Kjeldor Knights 0–1 FC Gordonopia City
Plains 1–1 Gordonopia FC
Teva FC 1–1 West Tolten
Kaje Football 3–1 Tolven
München SV 2–1 FC Deska
Al-Kharid 0–2 Latimere United
Zuzelt Steel 0–1 Union Holiday
Territories Alliance 1–0 Reichsburg FC
by Andossa Se Mitrin Vega » Thu May 03, 2012 12:59 am
by United commonwealth of ayrshire » Thu May 03, 2012 9:40 am
by Torisakia » Thu May 03, 2012 4:56 pm
1. Tokai Ice Birds
2. Grand Cane Aztecs
3. Yasui Black Magic
4. Mushai Devilrays
5. Tokai United Raiders
6. Dorrsville Mustangs
7. FC Koradai Knightriders
8. Douglas La-Pryor Indians
9. Jerryville Gauchos
10. Postmeridian Firebolts
11. Aurelia Extreme
12. Beach Port Seahawks
13. Beachgate Thunderwolves
14. Berchem Linx
15. Lancet Ironheads
16. Tecumsah Holstiens
17. Fortside Ichabods
18. ASFC Criminals
19. Presidents City Senators
20. Ogino Fire Ninjas
21. Beechwood City Fury
22. Fishmarket North Troubadours
23. Willis Valkyries
24. Fishmarket South Trojans
North
Tokai Ice Birds 2–1 Tecumsah Holstiens
Yasui Black Magic 1–0 Tokai United Raiders
Fishmarket North Troubadours 1–0 Ogino Fire Ninjas
FC Koradai Knightraiders 0–2 Postmeridian Firebolts
Fortside Ichabods 2–3 Willis Valkyries
Aurelia Extreme 1–1 Beach Port Seahawks
North Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Willis Valkyries 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3
2 Postmeridian Firebolts 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
3 Tokai Ice Birds 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
4 Fishmarket North Troubadours 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
Yasui Black Magic 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
6 Aurelia Extreme 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
Beach Port Seahawks 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
8 Fortside Ichabods 1 0 0 1 2 3 −1 0
9 Tecumsah Holstiens 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
10 Ogino Fire Ninjas 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
Tokai United Raiders 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
12 FC Koradai Knightraiders 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
South
Grand Cane Aztecs 3–1 Fishmarket South Trojans
Mushai Devilrays 3–0 Beechwood City Fury
Dorrsville Mustangs 2–1 Presidents City Senators
Douglas La-Pryor Indians 4–1 ASFC Criminals
Jerryville Cauchos 2–0 Lancet Ironheads
Beachgate Thunderwolves 0–2 Berchem Linx
South Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Douglas La-Pryor Indians 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3 3
2 Mushai Devilrays 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
3 Grand Cane Aztecs 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
4 Berchem Linx 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
Jerryville Cauchos 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
6 Dorrsville Mustangs 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
7 Presidents City Senators 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
8 Fishmarket South Trojans 1 0 0 1 1 3 −2 0
9 ASFC Criminals 1 0 0 1 1 4 −3 0
10 Beachgate Thunderwolves 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
Lancet Ironheads 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
12 Beechwood City Fury 1 0 0 1 0 3 −3 0
North
Tecumsah Holstiens 0–2 Beach Port Seahawks
Willis Valkyries 2–3 Aurelia Extreme
Postmeridian Firebolts 4–1 Fortside Ichabods
Ogino Fire Ninjas 2–2 FC Koradai Knightraiders
Tokai United Raiders 2–0 Fishmarket North Troubadours
Tokai Ice Birds 1–1 Yasui Black Magic
North Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Postmeridian Firebolts 2 2 0 0 6 1 +5 6
2 Aurelia Extreme 2 1 1 0 4 3 +1 4
3 Beach Port Seahawks 2 1 1 0 3 1 +2 4
4 Tokai Ice Birds 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4
5 Yasui Black Magic 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
6 Willis Valkyries 2 1 0 1 5 5 0 3
7 Tokai United Raiders 2 1 0 1 2 1 +1 3
8 Fishmarket North Troubadours 2 1 0 1 1 2 −1 3
9 Ogino Fire Ninjas 2 0 1 1 2 3 −1 1
10 FC Koradai Knightraiders 2 0 1 1 2 4 −2 1
11 Fortside Ichabods 2 0 0 2 3 7 −4 0
12 Tecumsah Holstiens 2 0 0 2 1 4 −3 0
South
Fishmarket South Trojans 2–4 Berchem Linx
Lancet Ironheads 1–1 Beachgate Thunderwolves
ASFC Criminals 4–3 Jerryville Cauchos
Presidents City Senators 0–0 Douglas La-Pryor Indians
Beechwood City Fury 1–2 Dorrsville Mustangs
Grand Cane Aztecs 0–1 Mushai Devilrays
South Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Berchem Linx 2 2 0 0 6 2 +4 6
2 Mushai Devilrays 2 2 0 0 4 0 +4 6
3 Dorrsville Mustangs 2 2 0 0 4 2 +2 6
4 Douglas La-Pryor Indians 2 1 1 0 4 1 +3 4
5 Jerryville Cauchos 2 1 0 1 5 4 +1 3
6 ASFC Criminals 2 1 0 1 5 7 −2 3
7 Grand Cane Aztecs 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1 3
8 Presidents City Senators 2 0 1 1 1 2 −1 1
9 Beachgate Thunderwolves 2 0 1 1 1 3 −2 1
Lancet Ironheads 2 0 1 1 1 3 −2 1
11 Fishmarket South Trojans 2 0 0 2 3 7 −4 0
12 Beechwood City Fury 2 0 0 2 1 5 −4 0
North
Yasui Black Magic 2–1 Tecumsah Holstiens
Fishmarket North Troubadours 0–1 Tokai Ice Birds
FC Koradai Knightraiders 2–1 Tokai United Raiders
Fortside Ichabods 2–1 Ogino Fire Ninjas
Aurelia Extreme 2–1 Postmeridian Firebolts
Beach Port Seahawks 3–0 Willis Valkyries
North Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Beach Port Seahawks 3 2 1 0 6 1 +5 7
2 Aurelia Extreme 3 2 1 0 6 4 +2 7
3 Tokai Ice Birds 3 2 1 0 4 2 +2 7
Yasui Black Magic 3 2 1 0 4 2 +2 7
5 Postmeridian Firebolts 3 2 0 1 7 3 +4 6
6 FC Koradai Knightraiders 3 1 1 1 4 5 −1 4
7 Fortside Ichabods 3 1 0 2 5 8 −3 3
Willis Valkyries 3 1 0 2 5 8 −3 3
9 Tokai United Raiders 3 1 0 2 3 3 0 3
10 Fishmarket North Troubadours 3 1 0 2 1 3 −2 3
11 Ogino Fire Ninjas 3 0 1 2 3 5 −2 1
12 Tecumsah Holstiens 3 0 0 3 2 6 −4 0
South
Mushai Devilrays 1–1 Fishmarket South Trojans
Dorrsville Mustangs 0–1 Grand Cane Aztecs
Douglas La-Pryor Indians 4–0 Beechwood City Fury
Jerryville Cauchos 3–0 Presidents City Senators
Beachgate Thunderwolves 0–3 ASFC Criminals
Berchem Linx 0–0 Lancet Ironheads
South Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Douglas La-Pryor Indians 3 2 1 0 8 1 +7 7
2 Berchem Linx 3 2 1 0 6 2 +4 7
3 Mushai Devilrays 3 2 1 0 5 1 +4 7
4 Jerryville Cauchos 3 2 0 1 8 4 +4 6
5 ASFC Criminals 3 2 0 1 8 7 +1 6
6 Grand Cane Aztecs 3 2 0 1 4 2 +2 6
7 Dorrsville Mustangs 3 2 0 1 4 3 +1 6
8 Lancet Ironheads 3 0 2 1 1 3 −2 2
9 Fishmarket South Trojans 3 0 1 2 4 8 −4 1
10 Presidents City Senators 3 0 1 2 1 5 −4 1
11 Beachgate Thunderwolves 3 0 1 2 1 6 −5 1
12 Beechwood City Fury 3 0 0 3 1 9 −8 0
North
Tecumsah Holstiens 4–2 Willis Valkyries
Postmeridian Firebolts 1–1 Beach Port Seahawks
Ogino Fire Ninjas 1–2 Aurelia Extreme
Tokai United Raiders 1–2 Fortside Ichabods
Tokai Ice Birds 1–1 FC Koradai Knightraiders
Yasui Black Magic 0–1 Fishmarket North Troubadours
North Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Aurelia Extreme 4 3 1 0 8 5 +3 10
2 Beach Port Seahawks 4 2 2 0 7 2 +5 8
3 Tokai Ice Birds 4 2 2 0 5 3 +2 8
4 Postmeridian Firebolts 4 2 1 1 8 4 +4 7
5 Yasui Black Magic 4 2 1 1 4 3 +1 7
6 Fortside Ichabods 4 2 0 2 7 9 −2 6
7 Fishmarket North Troubadours 4 2 0 2 2 3 −1 6
8 FC Koradai Knightraiders 4 1 2 1 5 6 −1 5
9 Willis Valkyries 4 1 0 3 7 12 −5 3
10 Tecumsah Holstiens 4 1 0 3 6 8 −2 3
11 Tokai United Raiders 4 1 0 3 4 5 −1 3
12 Ogino Fire Ninjas 4 0 1 3 4 7 −3 1
South
Fishmarket South Trojans 1–1 Lancet Ironheads
ASFC Criminals 0–2 Berchem Linx
Presidents City Senators 1–2 Beachgate Thunderwolves
Beechwood City Fury 0–4 Jerryville Cauchos
Grand Cane Aztecs 0–1 Douglas La-Pryor Indians
Mushai Devilrays 1–1 Dorrsville Mustangs
South Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Douglas La-Pryor Indians 4 3 1 0 9 1 +8 10
2 Berchem Linx 4 3 1 0 8 2 +6 10
3 Jerryville Cauchos 4 3 0 1 12 4 +8 9
4 Mushai Devilrays 4 2 2 0 6 2 +4 8
5 Dorrsville Mustangs 4 2 1 1 5 4 +1 7
6 ASFC Criminals 4 2 0 2 8 9 −1 6
7 Grand Cane Aztecs 4 2 0 2 4 3 +1 6
8 Beachgate Thunderwolves 4 1 1 2 3 7 −4 4
9 Lancet Ironheads 4 0 3 1 2 4 −2 3
10 Fishmarket South Trojans 4 0 2 2 5 9 −4 2
11 Presidents City Senators 4 0 1 3 2 7 −5 1
12 Beechwood City Fury 4 0 0 4 1 13 −12 0
North
Fishmarket North Troubadours 2–2 Tecumsah Holstiens
FC Koradai Knightraiders 1–0 Yasui Black Magic
Fortside Ichabods 2–3 Tokai Ice Birds
Aurelia Extreme 1–2 Tokai United Raiders
Beach Port Seahawks 1–2 Ogino Fire Ninjas
Willis Valkyries 1–1 Postmeridian Firebolts
North Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Tokai Ice Birds 5 3 2 0 8 5 +3 11
2 Aurelia Extreme 5 3 1 1 9 7 +2 10
3 Postmeridian Firebolts 5 2 2 1 9 5 +4 8
4 Beach Port Seahawks 5 2 2 1 8 4 +4 8
5 FC Koradai Knightraiders 5 2 2 1 6 6 0 8
6 Yasui Black Magic 5 2 1 2 4 4 0 7
7 Fishmarket North Troubadours 5 2 1 2 4 5 −1 7
8 Fortside Ichabods 5 2 0 3 9 12 −3 6
9 Tokai United Raiders 5 2 0 3 6 6 0 6
10 Tecumsah Holstiens 5 1 1 3 8 10 −2 4
11 Willis Valkyries 5 1 1 3 8 13 −5 4
12 Ogino Fire Ninjas 5 1 1 3 6 8 −2 4
South
Dorrsville Mustangs 2–1 Fishmarket South Trojans
Douglas La-Pryor Indians 1–0 Mushai Devilrays
Jerryville Cauchos 1–1 Grand Cane Aztecs
Beachgate Thunderwolves 2–1 Beechwood City Fury
Berchem Linx 2–1 Presidents City Senators
Lancet Ironheads 2–0 ASFC Criminals
South Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Douglas La-Pryor Indians 5 4 1 0 10 1 +9 13
2 Berchem Linx 5 4 1 0 10 3 +7 13
3 Jerryville Cauchos 5 3 1 1 13 5 +8 10
4 Dorrsville Mustangs 5 3 1 1 7 5 +2 10
5 Mushai Devilrays 5 2 2 1 6 3 +3 8
6 Grand Cane Aztecs 5 2 1 2 5 4 +1 7
7 Beachgate Thunderwolves 5 2 1 2 5 8 −3 7
8 ASFC Criminals 5 2 0 3 8 11 −3 6
9 Lancet Ironheads 5 1 3 1 4 4 0 6
10 Fishmarket South Trojans 5 0 2 3 6 11 −5 2
11 Presidents City Senators 5 0 1 4 3 9 −6 1
12 Beechwood City Fury 5 0 0 5 2 15 −13 0
North
Tecumsah Holstiens 0–2 Postmeridian Firebolts
Ogino Fire Ninjas 2–0 Willis Valkyries
Tokai United Raiders 1–0 Beach Port Seahawks
Tokai Ice Birds 4–0 Aurelia Extreme
Yasui Black Magic 4–0 Fortside Ichabods
Fishmarket North Troubadours 1–1 FC Koradai Knightraiders
North Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Tokai Ice Birds 6 4 2 0 12 5 +7 14
2 Postmeridian Firebolts 6 3 2 1 11 5 +6 11
3 Aurelia Extreme 6 3 1 2 9 11 −2 10
4 Yasui Black Magic 6 3 1 2 8 4 +4 10
5 Tokai United Raiders 6 3 0 3 7 6 +1 9
6 FC Koradai Knightraiders 6 2 3 1 7 7 0 9
7 Beach Port Seahawks 6 2 2 2 8 5 +3 8
8 Fishmarket North Troubadours 6 2 2 2 5 6 −1 8
9 Ogino Fire Ninjas 6 2 1 3 8 8 0 7
10 Fortside Ichabods 6 2 0 4 9 16 −7 6
11 Tecumsah Holstiens 6 1 1 4 8 12 −4 4
12 Willis Valkyries 6 1 1 4 8 15 −7 4
South
Fishmarket South Trojans 2–1 ASFC Criminals
Presidents City Senators 2–3 Lancet Ironheads
Beechwood City Fury 1–2 Berchem Linx
Grand Cane Aztecs 1–0 Beachgate Thunderwolves
Mushai Devilrays 3–1 Jerryville Cauchos
Dorrsville Mustangs 2–1 Douglas La-Pryor Indians
South Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Berchem Linx 6 5 1 0 12 4 +8 16
2 Douglas La-Pryor Indians 6 4 1 1 11 3 +8 13
3 Dorrsville Mustangs 6 4 1 1 9 6 +3 13
4 Mushai Devilrays 6 3 2 1 9 4 +5 11
5 Jerryville Cauchos 6 3 1 2 14 8 +6 10
6 Grand Cane Aztecs 6 3 1 2 6 4 +2 10
7 Lancet Ironheads 6 2 3 1 7 6 +1 9
8 Beachgate Thunderwolves 6 2 1 3 5 9 −4 7
9 ASFC Criminals 6 2 0 4 9 13 −4 6
10 Fishmarket South Trojans 6 1 2 3 8 12 −4 5
11 Presidents City Senators 6 0 1 5 5 12 −7 1
12 Beechwood City Fury 6 0 0 6 3 17 −14 0
North
FC Koradai Knightraiders 3–0 Tecumsah Holstiens
Fortside Ichabods 1–1 Fishmarket North Troubadours
Aurelia Extreme 1–1 Yasui Black Magic
Beach Port Seahawks 2–1 Tokai Ice Birds
Willis Valkyries 0–1 Tokai United Raiders
Postmeridian Firebolts 2–0 Ogino Fire Ninjas
North Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Postmeridian Firebolts 7 4 2 1 13 5 +8 14
2 Tokai Ice Birds 7 4 2 1 13 7 +6 14
3 Tokai United Raiders 7 4 0 3 8 6 +2 12
4 FC Koradai Knightraiders 7 3 3 1 10 7 +3 12
5 Beach Port Seahawks 7 3 2 2 10 6 +4 11
6 Aurelia Extreme 7 3 2 2 10 12 −2 11
7 Yasui Black Magic 7 3 2 2 9 5 +4 11
8 Fishmarket North Troubadours 7 2 3 2 6 7 −1 9
9 Fortside Ichabods 7 2 1 4 10 17 −7 7
10 Ogino Fire Ninjas 7 2 1 4 8 10 −2 7
11 Tecumsah Holstiens 7 1 1 5 8 15 −7 4
12 Willis Valkyries 7 1 1 5 8 16 −8 4
South
Douglas La-Pryor Indians 2–1 Fishmarket South Trojans
Jerryville Cauchos 1–1 Dorrsville Mustangs
Beachgate Thunderwolves 1–2 Mushai Devilrays
Berchem Linx 2–1 Grand Cane Aztecs
Lancet Ironheads 2–1 Beechwood City Fury
ASFC Criminals 2–0 Presidents City Senators
South Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Berchem Linx 7 6 1 0 14 5 +9 19
2 Douglas La-Pryor Indians 7 5 1 1 13 4 +9 16
3 Mushai Devilrays 7 4 2 1 11 5 +6 14
4 Dorrsville Mustangs 7 4 2 1 10 7 +3 14
5 Lancet Ironheads 7 3 3 1 9 7 +2 12
6 Jerryville Cauchos 7 3 2 2 15 9 +6 11
7 Grand Cane Aztecs 7 3 1 3 7 6 +1 10
8 ASFC Criminals 7 3 0 4 11 13 −2 9
9 Beachgate Thunderwolves 7 2 1 4 6 11 −5 7
10 Fishmarket South Trojans 7 1 2 4 9 14 −5 5
11 Presidents City Senators 7 0 1 6 5 14 −9 1
12 Beechwood City Fury 7 0 0 7 4 19 −15 0
North
Tecumsah Holstiens 1–1 Ogino Fire Ninjas
Tokai United Raiders 0–2 Postmeridian Firebolts
Tokai Ice Birds 5–0 Willis Valkyries
Yasui Black Magic 0–2 Beach Port Seahawks
Fishmarket North Troubadours 0–1 Aurelia Extreme
FC Koradai Knightraiders 0–0 Fortside Ichabods
North Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Tokai Ice Birds 8 5 2 1 18 7 +11 17
2 Postmeridian Firebolts 8 5 2 1 15 5 +10 17
3 Beach Port Seahawks 8 4 2 2 12 6 +6 14
4 Aurelia Extreme 8 4 2 2 11 12 −1 14
5 FC Koradai Knightraiders 8 3 4 1 10 7 +3 13
6 Tokai United Raiders 8 4 0 4 8 8 0 12
7 Yasui Black Magic 8 3 2 3 9 7 +2 11
8 Fishmarket North Troubadours 8 2 3 3 6 8 −2 9
9 Fortside Ichabods 8 2 2 4 10 17 −7 8
10 Ogino Fire Ninjas 8 2 2 4 9 11 −2 8
11 Tecumsah Holstiens 8 1 2 5 9 16 −7 5
12 Willis Valkyries 8 1 1 6 8 21 −13 4
South
Fishmarket South Trojans 0–2 Presidents City Senators
Beechwood City Fury 1–0 ASFC Criminals
Grand Cane Aztecs 1–2 Lancet Ironheads
Mushai Devilrays 1–3 Berchem Linx
Dorrsville Mustangs 5–0 Beachgate Thunderwolves
Douglas La-Pryor Indians 1–2 Jerryville Cauchos
South Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Berchem Linx 8 7 1 0 17 6 +11 22
2 Dorrsville Mustangs 8 5 2 1 15 7 +8 17
3 Douglas La-Pryor Indians 8 5 1 2 14 6 +8 16
4 Lancet Ironheads 8 4 3 1 11 8 +3 15
5 Jerryville Cauchos 8 4 2 2 17 10 +7 14
6 Mushai Devilrays 8 4 2 2 12 8 +4 14
7 Grand Cane Aztecs 8 3 1 4 8 8 0 10
8 ASFC Criminals 8 3 0 5 11 14 −3 9
9 Beachgate Thunderwolves 8 2 1 5 6 16 −10 7
10 Fishmarket South Trojans 8 1 2 5 9 16 −7 5
11 Presidents City Senators 8 1 1 6 7 14 −7 4
12 Beechwood City Fury 8 1 0 7 5 19 −14 3
North
Fortside Ichabods 0–0 Tecumsah Holstiens
Aurelia Extreme 0–3 FC Koradai Knightraiders
Beach Port Seahawks 1–0 Fishmarket North Troubadours
Willis Valkyries 0–4 Yasui Black Magic
Postmeridian Firebolts 4–0 Tokai Ice Birds
Ogino Fire Ninjas 0–3 Tokai United Raiders
North Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Postmeridian Firebolts 9 6 2 1 19 5 +14 20
2 Tokai Ice Birds 9 5 2 2 18 11 +7 17
3 Beach Port Seahawks 9 5 2 2 13 6 +7 17
4 FC Koradai Knightraiders 9 4 4 1 13 7 +6 16
5 Tokai United Raiders 9 5 0 4 11 8 +3 15
6 Yasui Black Magic 9 4 2 3 13 7 +6 14
7 Aurelia Extreme 9 4 2 3 11 15 −4 14
8 Fortside Ichabods 9 2 3 4 10 17 −7 9
9 Fishmarket North Troubadours 9 2 3 4 6 9 −3 9
10 Ogino Fire Ninjas 9 2 2 5 9 14 −5 8
11 Tecumsah Holstiens 9 1 3 5 9 16 −7 6
12 Willis Valkyries 9 1 1 7 8 25 −17 4
South
Jerryville Cauchos 4–1 Fishmarket South Trojans
Beachgate Thunderwolves 3–1 Douglas La-Pryor Indians
Berchem Linx 1–1 Dorrsville Mustangs
Lancet Ironheads 0–1 Mushai Devilrays
ASFC Criminals 0–1 Grand Cane Aztecs
Presidents City Senators 0–3 Beechwood City Fury
South Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Berchem Linx 9 7 2 0 18 7 +11 23
2 Dorrsville Mustangs 9 5 3 1 16 8 +8 18
3 Jerryville Cauchos 9 5 2 2 21 11 +10 17
4 Mushai Devilrays 9 5 2 2 13 8 +5 17
5 Douglas La-Pryor Indians 9 5 1 3 15 9 +6 16
6 Lancet Ironheads 9 4 3 2 11 9 +2 15
7 Grand Cane Aztecs 9 4 1 4 9 8 +1 13
8 Beachgate Thunderwolves 9 3 1 5 9 17 −8 10
9 ASFC Criminals 9 3 0 6 11 15 −4 9
10 Beechwood City Fury 9 2 0 7 8 19 −11 6
11 Fishmarket South Trojans 9 1 2 6 10 20 −10 5
12 Presidents City Senators 9 1 1 7 7 17 −10 4
North
Tecumsah Holstiens 0–3 Tokai United Raiders
Tokai Ice Birds 3–1 Ogino Fire Ninjas
Yasui Black Magic 1–5 Postmeridian Firebolts
Fishmarket North Troubadours 3–0 Willis Valkyries
FC Koradai Knightraiders 0–0 Beach Port Seahawks
Fortside Ichabods 3–0 Aurelia Extreme
North Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Postmeridian Firebolts 10 7 2 1 24 6 +18 23
2 Tokai Ice Birds 10 6 2 2 21 12 +9 20
3 Tokai United Raiders 10 6 0 4 14 8 +6 18
4 Beach Port Seahawks 10 5 3 2 13 6 +7 18
5 FC Koradai Knightraiders 10 4 5 1 13 7 +6 17
6 Yasui Black Magic 10 4 2 4 14 12 +2 14
7 Aurelia Extreme 10 4 2 4 11 18 −7 14
8 Fortside Ichabods 10 3 3 4 13 17 −4 12
9 Fishmarket North Troubadours 10 3 3 4 9 9 0 12
10 Ogino Fire Ninjas 10 2 2 6 10 17 −7 8
11 Tecumsah Holstiens 10 1 3 6 9 19 −10 6
12 Willis Valkyries 10 1 1 8 8 28 −20 4
South
Fishmarket South Trojans 0–1 Beechwood City Fury
Grand Cane Aztecs 1–2 Presidents City Senators
Mushai Devilrays 0–0 ASFC Criminals
Dorrsville Mustangs 2–0 Lancet Ironheads
Douglas La-Pryor Indians 1–2 Berchem Linx
Jerryville Cauchos 3–1 Beachgate Thunderwolves
South Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Berchem Linx 10 8 2 0 20 8 +12 26
2 Dorrsville Mustangs 10 6 3 1 18 8 +10 21
3 Jerryville Cauchos 10 6 2 2 24 12 +12 20
4 Mushai Devilrays 10 5 3 2 13 8 +5 18
5 Douglas La-Pryor Indians 10 5 1 4 16 11 +5 16
6 Lancet Ironheads 10 4 3 3 11 11 0 15
7 Grand Cane Aztecs 10 4 1 5 10 10 0 13
8 ASFC Criminals 10 3 1 6 11 15 −4 10
9 Beachgate Thunderwolves 10 3 1 6 10 20 −10 10
10 Beechwood City Fury 10 3 0 7 9 19 −10 9
11 Presidents City Senators 10 2 1 7 9 18 −9 7
12 Fishmarket South Trojans 10 1 2 7 10 21 −11 5
Round of 16
Tokai Ice Birds 2–1 Yasui Black Magic
FC Koradai Knightraiders 3–1 Beach Port Seahawks
Postmeridian Firebolts 0–1 Tokai United Raiders
Aurelia Extreme 1–0 Fortside Ichabods
Mushai Devilrays 2–2 Dorrsville Mustangs (2–3 AET)
Douglas La-Pryor Indians 3–0 Jerryville Cauchos
Berchem Linx 1–0 Lancet Ironheads
Grand Cane Aztecs 3–2 ASFC Criminals
Quaterfinals
Tokai Ice Birds 1–1 FC Koradai Knightraiders (1–1 AET) (6–5 pen.)
Tokai United Raiders 0–1 Aurelia Extreme
Dorrsville Mustangs 1–0 Douglas La-Pryor Indians
Berchem Linx 0–3 Grand Cane Aztecs
Semifinals
Tokai Ice Birds 1–0 Aurelia Extreme
Dorrsville Mustangs 1–3 Grand Cane Aztecs
Championship Game
Tokai Ice Birds 1–1 Grand Cane Aztecs (1–1 AET) (3–0 pen.)
Congrats to the Tokai Ice Birds who have won the Torisakia Soccer League 2012 Championship!
It's their 2nd championship in a row and their 7th all-time!The Tokai Ice Birds celebrating their championship win over Grand Cane
[TNN] A cargo ship belonging to Torisakia disappeared off the coast of Kostane late Wednesday evening. TBI suspects foul play. || Congress passes a T$10 billion aid package for the Democratic Populist rebels in Kostane. To include firearms, vehicles, and artillery.
by United Gordonopia » Thu May 03, 2012 7:35 pm
Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 FC Deska 32 17 6 9 44 24 +20 57
2 Plains 32 16 8 8 56 39 +17 56
3 Gordonopia FC 32 17 4 11 66 49 +17 55
4 Kaje Football 32 15 9 8 63 49 +14 54
5 Reichsburg FC 32 13 9 10 56 51 +5 48
6 West Tolten 32 11 14 7 62 56 +6 47
7 Kjeldor Knights 32 13 8 11 38 38 0 47
8 Fusba United 32 12 10 10 42 38 +4 46
9 Teva FC 32 12 9 11 66 59 +7 45
10 Latimere United 32 11 8 13 65 64 +1 41
11 Union Holiday 32 10 8 14 30 34 −4 38
12 Territories Alliance 32 10 8 14 42 48 −6 38
13 München SV 32 10 7 15 46 54 −8 37
14 FC Gordonopia City 32 10 7 15 25 41 −16 37
15 Zuzelt Steel 32 9 8 15 33 46 −13 35
16 Al-Kharid 32 9 6 17 37 58 −21 33
17 Tolven 32 8 9 15 40 63 −23 33
Reichsburg FC 0–0 Zuzelt Steel
Union Holiday 4–1 Al-Kharid
Latimere United 2–1 München SV
FC Deska 2–0 Kaje Football
Tolven 0–2 Teva FC
West Tolten 3–2 Plains
Gordonopia FC 0–0 Kjeldor Knights
FC Gordonopia City 1–0 Fusba United
Fusba United 0–2 Gordonopia FC
Kjeldor Knights 4–2 West Tolten
Plains 1–2 Tolven
Teva FC 2–4 FC Deska
Kaje Football 2–1 Latimere United
München SV 2–2 Union Holiday
Al-Kharid 3–2 Reichsburg FC
Zuzelt Steel 1–0 Territories Alliance
Territories Alliance 1–2 Al-Kharid
Reichsburg FC 2–1 München SV
Union Holiday 0–2 Kaje Football
Latimere United 2–4 Teva FC
FC Deska 1–0 Plains
Tolven 1–2 Kjeldor Knights
West Tolten 3–3 Fusba United
Gordonopia FC 3–0 FC Gordonopia City
FC Gordonopia City 2–2 West Tolten
Fusba United 3–0 Tolven
Kjeldor Knights 0–1 FC Deska
Plains 1–0 Latimere United
Teva FC 1–1 Union Holiday
Kaje Football 2–0 Reichsburg FC
München SV 0–1 Territories Alliance
Al-Kharid 1–0 Zuzelt Steel
by The Babbage Islands » Fri May 04, 2012 4:08 am
FĈB Champions
49 Greenville Rovers
50 Viktoria Baden
51 Great Falls Cymru
52 ???
** 52a Futbala Ĉampionado de Babaĝoj Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Great Falls Cymru 26 17 2 7 53 26 +27 53
2 Belgium FC 26 14 7 5 44 29 +15 49
3 Bloomfield National 26 13 4 9 28 28 0 43
4 FC Green Star 26 11 5 10 32 42 −10 38
5 Far Point Islanders 26 9 9 8 47 38 +9 36
6 UMFK 26 9 9 8 40 36 +4 36
7 Viktoria Baden 26 10 6 10 36 37 −1 36
8 Greenville Rovers 26 9 7 10 35 34 +1 34
9 OGC Nancy 26 9 7 10 27 27 0 34
10 Dover City 26 8 10 8 37 38 −1 34
11 Parisian 26 8 5 13 24 31 −7 29
12 Four Towers 26 8 5 13 32 42 −10 29
13 Zarahemla All-Sport 26 7 6 13 25 38 −13 27
14 Celtic-Southland 26 7 4 15 28 42 −14 25
Regional League Tables
FFB Regional League Ijak Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 FK Maribor 26 12 8 6 43 30 +13 44
2 West Scoville Athletic 26 12 7 7 34 27 +7 43
3 Fylkir 26 13 3 10 37 28 +9 42
4 Cardston FC 26 11 9 6 32 35 −3 42
5 Gernsback United 26 11 5 10 35 32 +3 38
6 Xianggang FK 26 10 7 9 29 31 −2 37
7 Beachcombers 26 9 9 8 35 37 −2 36
8 Moundsville AC 26 8 11 7 41 35 +6 35
9 Jiayi Kickers 26 10 5 11 29 28 +1 35
10 Handcarters 26 8 9 9 37 32 +5 33
11 West Scoville Tigers 26 8 8 10 43 42 +1 32
12 The Orange 26 9 5 12 40 49 −9 32
13 FK Verdurbo 26 8 5 13 32 39 −7 29
14 FK Waringhien 26 5 5 16 21 43 −22 20
FFB Regional League Nash Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Guardians FC 26 14 8 4 31 16 +15 50
2 Eintracht Augsburg 26 13 4 9 43 34 +9 43
3 Windsor FC 26 12 7 7 39 38 +1 43
4 SV Knizia 26 11 6 9 40 35 +5 39
5 Moroni White 26 10 9 7 35 31 +4 39
6 Moroni Blue 26 11 5 10 45 40 +5 38
7 Blue Ridge FC 26 10 6 10 34 31 +3 36
8 Futbalo-Libereco 26 11 3 12 41 46 −5 36
9 Cardiff FC 26 10 4 12 37 39 −2 34
10 Ysbeilwyr Caerdydd 26 9 5 12 34 41 −7 32
11 North Fork FC 26 8 7 11 37 41 −4 31
12 Forest Park Rangers 26 8 6 12 36 42 −6 30
13 Baden 98 26 7 7 12 43 52 −9 28
14 Longview FC 26 7 5 14 37 46 −9 26
FFB Regional League Svoboda Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Marines Club 26 15 8 3 34 18 +16 53
2 AC Santa Catalina 26 16 4 6 51 31 +20 52
3 Gimnastic 26 14 6 6 40 25 +15 48
4 AS Paris 26 10 7 9 38 33 +5 37
5 Tardis FC 26 11 4 11 34 37 −3 37
6 Centralia FC 26 11 3 12 42 44 −2 36
7 FK Kabe 26 10 4 12 29 30 −1 34
8 Red Devils FC 26 9 6 11 22 26 −4 33
9 Real Santa Catalina 26 9 6 11 28 34 −6 33
10 AD Getafe 26 9 5 12 46 41 +5 32
11 Wright FC 26 9 5 12 34 41 −7 32
12 Urbana FC 26 8 6 12 46 50 −4 30
13 Dover FC 26 8 4 14 36 49 −13 28
14 Brigham City Pioneers 26 8 2 16 26 47 −21 26
FFB Regional League Valdemar Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Hooligans 26 13 6 7 40 27 +13 45
2 Three Rivers Pilots 26 10 10 6 32 29 +3 40
3 South Side AC 26 11 7 8 32 30 +2 40
4 Capital AC 26 11 6 9 38 33 +5 39
5 Charleston FC 26 9 12 5 30 26 +4 39
6 Sporting Boulder 26 9 10 7 35 32 +3 37
7 Lehi FC 26 11 4 11 37 38 −1 37
8 Charleston United 26 8 12 6 34 33 +1 36
9 VfL Uchtdorf 26 9 6 11 28 35 −7 33
10 Atletico Valencia 26 7 11 8 38 31 +7 32
11 Golden FC 26 7 10 9 27 33 −6 31
12 La Movado 26 5 12 9 28 34 −6 27
13 SA Middleton 26 7 6 13 35 47 −12 27
14 Real Valencia 26 6 6 14 28 34 −6 24
Advertisement
Users browsing this forum: Britonisea, Carpathia and Ruthenia, Drawkland, Edsmontik, Farfadillis, Huayramarca, Kronbia, Mertagne, Osterhalten, Patriotlandia, Tero al Disco, Yue Zhou
Advertisement