by Falconfar » Wed Feb 15, 2012 5:04 pm
by Falconfar » Wed Feb 15, 2012 6:29 pm
Final Standings1New Imperia Warriors ( 16-6 ) 12
Note: Blue indicates automatic playoff berth; green indicates wild card.
Falcon Conference
North Division
P W D L For Ag +/-
Vincevol Stars 18 10 0 8 392 346 +46
New Sandoval Marlins 18 8 0 10 396 329 +67
Sandrali Dragoons 18 6 0 12 322 415 -93
Lokka Jolt 18 2 0 16 304 492 -188
Capital Division
P W D L For Ag +/-
Rehaven Tide 18 14 0 4 466 341 +125
North Irswabi Comets 18 14 0 4 447 364 +83
South Irswabi Tigers 18 12 0 6 482 353 +129
Triora Wild 18 8 0 10 405 390 +15
South Division
P W D L For Ag +/-
Jackson Flames 18 11 0 7 376 310 +66
West Kassan Lions 18 11 0 7 381 361 +20
Baralona Nationals 18 8 0 10 348 339 +9
Comoso Blue Jackets 18 7 0 11 341 392 -51
East Division
P W D L For Ag +/-
Victoria City Lightning 18 10 0 8 466 415 +51
Cassion Zips 18 10 0 8 448 419 +29
Mara Kora Bulldogs 18 8 0 10 310 431 -121
Newshanville Pilots 18 5 0 13 351 538 -187
Gyron Conference
North Division
P W D L For Ag +/-
Pyria Thunder 18 15 0 3 506 283 +223
Xerion Knights 18 11 0 7 426 358 +68
Baskardo Storm 18 6 0 12 337 454 -117
Qillan Pride 18 3 0 15 316 528 -212
South Division
P W D L For Ag +/-
La Pinatra Crusaders 18 13 0 5 488 341 +147
Orion City Rollers 18 11 0 7 440 327 +113
Frauhofen Terror 18 7 0 11 385 410 -25
Hanszhoven Dolphins 18 5 0 13 363 536 -173
East Division
P W D L For Ag +/-
Iriwati Panthers 18 14 0 4 551 350 +201
Esul Sonics 18 10 0 8 399 390 +9
Manvero Heroes 18 9 0 9 434 455 -21
Locksgren Tappers 18 5 0 13 342 432 -90
West Division
P W D L For Ag +/-
Canesbrough Tornadoes 18 13 0 5 400 318 +82
Wurlington Dynamos 18 11 0 7 471 409 +62
Otoheinsbruk Sharks 18 7 0 11 315 425 -110
Janesville Kings 18 4 0 14 293 450 -157
*Orion City and Xerion ahead of Wurlington due to PD (+113 vs +68 vs +62)
Isildar Conference
North Division
P W D L For Ag +/-
New Imperia Warriors 18 13 0 5 559 355 +204
Jurion Champions 18 11 0 7 475 349 +126
Manecar Hawks 18 9 0 9 350 352 -2
Loreza Racers 18 7 0 11 370 481 -111
South Division
P W D L For Ag +/-
Kirlin City Flyers 18 12 0 6 394 327 +67
Kassa Neoren Ducks 18 10 0 8 385 393 -8
Votto Toren Buccaneers 18 8 0 10 344 326 +18
Baratoko Rebels 18 7 0 11 330 428 -98
East Division
P W D L For Ag +/-
Oprium Executioners 18 12 0 6 396 303 +93
Io Tomar Blazers 18 9 0 9 397 386 +11
Vititi Paladins 18 6 0 12 401 436 -35
New Kinsi Cyborgs 18 2 0 16 238 587 -349
West Division
P W D L For Ag +/-
Gimiki Beach Flying Turtles 18 11 0 7 428 320 +108
Lyron Lancers 18 10 0 8 377 393 -16
Noxion Hydra 18 9 0 9 402 396 +6
Takken City Bears 18 8 0 10 382 396 -14
*Kassa Neoren advances due to H2H against Lyron (24-23)
Moons Conference
Iona Division
P W D L For Ag +/-
Iona Spaceport Defenders 18 11 0 7 506 354 +152
North Iona Herd 18 9 0 9 344 368 -24
Iona City Ants 18 8 0 10 369 452 -83
Iona Junction Spiders 18 3 0 15 295 514 -219
Darius Division
P W D L For Ag +/-
Ytriba Shock 18 14 0 4 468 360 +108
Locido Force 18 13 0 5 520 370 +150
Perusisi Brigade 18 10 0 8 412 423 -11
New Irswabi Red 18 7 0 11 364 439 -75
Teranoa Division
P W D L For Ag +/-
Larmedo Legion 18 10 0 8 470 396 +74
Polti City Samurai 18 8 0 10 396 401 -5
Kanino Wings 18 7 0 11 304 447 -143
Maxville Crew 18 7 0 11 346 452 -106
Misari Division
P W D L For Ag +/-
Rallion Guards 18 12 0 6 451 328 +123
Eturu Eagles 18 11 0 7 543 442 +101
Qarin Te Giants 18 10 0 8 466 388 +78
Pikana Pirates 18 4 0 14 428 548 -120
Playoff Seeding
Falcon Conference
1. Rehaven Tide ( 14-4 )
2. Jackson Flames ( 11-7 )
3. Victoria City Lightning ( 10-8 )
4. Vincevol Stars ( 10-8 )
5. North Irswabi Comets ( 14-4 )
6. South Irswabi Tigers ( 12-6 )
*Victora City ahead of Vincevol due to H2H (23-17)
Gyron Conference
1. Pyria Thunder ( 15-3 )
2. Iriwati Panthers ( 14-4 )
3. La Pinatra Crusaders ( 13-5 )
4. Canesbrough Tornadoes ( 13-5 )
5. Orion City Rollers ( 11-7 )
6. Xerion Knights ( 11-7 )
*La Pinatra ahead of Canesbrough due to H2H (16-6)
*Orion City ahead of Xerion due to PD after H2H failed with Wurlington (+113 vs +68 vs +62)
Isildar Conference
1. New Imperia Warriors ( 13-5 )
2. Kirlin City Flyers ( 12-6 )
3. Oprium Executioners ( 12-6 )
4. Gimiki Beach Flying Turtles ( 11-7 )
5. Jurion Champions ( 11-7 )
6. Kassa Neoren Ducks ( 10-8 )
*Kirlin City ahead of Oprium due to H2H (23-13)
Moons Conference
1. Ytriba Shock ( 14-4 )
2. Rallion Guards ( 12-6 )
3. Iona Spaceport Defenders (11-7 )
4. Larmedo Legion ( 10-8 )
5. Locido Force ( 13-5 )
6. Eturu Eagles ( 11-7 )
Playoff Results (Winners always listed first, at neutral sites)
Falconfar Conference
Wild Card
6South Irswabi Tigers ( 13-6 ) 33, 3Victoria City Lightning ( 10-9 ) 26
5North Irswabi Comets ( 15-4 ) 43, 4Vincevol Stars ( 10-9 ) 31
Divisional
1Rehaven Tide ( 15-4 ) 33, 6South Irswabi Tigers ( 13-7 ) 27, OT
5North Irswabi Comets ( 16-4 ) 31, 2Jackson Flames ( 11-8 ) 3
Final
5North Irswabi Comets ( 17-4 ) 20, 1Rehaven Tide ( 15-5 ) 19
5North Irswabi Comets ( 17-4 ) advance to Falconian Championships
Gyron Conference
Wild Card
3La Pinatra Crusaders ( 14-5 ) 34, 6Xerion Knights ( 11-8 ) 13
5Orion City Rollers ( 12-7 ) 22, 4Canesbrough Tornadoes ( 13-6 ) 17
Divisional
1Pyria Thunder ( 16-3 ) 30, 5Orion City Rollers ( 12-8 ) 29
2Iriwati Panthers ( 15-4 ) 33,3La Pinatra Crusaders ( 14-6 ) 20
Final
1Pyria Thunder ( 17-3 ) 24, 2Iriwati Panthers ( 15-5 ) 12
1Pyria Thunder ( 17-3 ) advance to Falconian Championships
Isildar Conference
Wild Card
5Jurion Champions ( 12-7 ) 27, 4Gimiki Beach Flying Turtles ( 11-8 ) 17
6Kassa Neoren Ducks ( 11-8 ) 30, 3Oprium Executioners ( 12-7 ) 9
Divisional
2Kirlin City Flyers ( 13-6 ) 24, 5Jurion Champions ( 12-8 ) 19
1New Imperia Warriors ( 14-5 ) 29, 6Kassa Neoren Ducks ( 11-9 ) 6
Final
1New Imperia Warriors ( 15-5 ) 23, 2Kirlin City Flyers ( 13-7 ) 16
1New Imperia Warriors ( 15-5 ) advance to Falconian Championships
Moons Conference
Wild Card
5Locido Force ( 14-5 ) 54, 4Larmedo Legion ( 10-9 ) 22
6Eturu Eagles ( 12-7 ) 38, 3Iona Spaceport Defenders ( 11-8 ) 16
Divisional
6Eturu Eagles ( 13-7 ) 29, 1Ytriba Shock ( 14-5 ) 25
2Rallion Guards ( 13-6 ) 36, 5Locido Force ( 14-6 ) 20
Final
2Rallion Guards ( 14-6 ) 37, 6Eturu Eagles ( 13-8 ) 23
2Rallion Guards ( 14-6 ) advance to Falconian Championships
Falconian Championships @ The Queen's Field, Irswabi, Falcon, Falconfar
Semifinals
5North Irswabi Comets ( 17-4 ) vs 1Pyria Thunder ( 17-3 )
2Rallion Guards ( 14-6 ) vs 1New Imperia Warriors ( 15-5 )
Semifinals Results
1Pyria Thunder ( 18-3 ) 23, 5North Irswabi Comets ( 17-5 ) 19
1New Imperia Warriors ( 16-5 ) 13, 2Rallion Guards ( 14-7 ) 3
Falconfar Bowl I
1Pyria Thunder ( 18-3 ) vs 1New Imperia Warriors ( 16-5 )
Results
1Pyria Thunder ( 19-3 ) 22,
by Falconfar » Wed Feb 22, 2012 8:09 pm
Premier Division A Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Pyria Thunder 44 22 10 12 47 34 +13 76 QP-Champions
2 Manvero Heroes 44 21 10 13 47 35 +12 73 QG-3rd seed
3 Loreza Racers 44 20 9 15 57 45 +12 69 Copa de Campeones-1st seed
4 Pikana Pirates 44 19 11 14 54 40 +14 68 Copa de los Princepes-1st seed
5 Vincevol Stars 44 18 11 15 46 46 +0 65
6 New Irswabi Red 44 16 11 17 39 40 -1 59
7 Locido Force 44 16 9 19 46 43 +3 57
8 Takken City Bears 44 14 15 15 38 38 +0 57
9 North Irswabi Comets 44 13 15 16 43 51 -8 54
10 New Kinsi Cyborgs 44 13 14 17 38 47 -9 53
11 Janesville Kings 44 11 14 19 34 52 -18 47 Relegated to Division A
12 Jackson Flames 44 11 11 22 37 55 -18 44 Relegated to Division B
Premier Division B Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Iona Junction Spiders 44 17 17 10 55 42 +13 68 QP-Runners-up, QG-1st seed
2 La Pinatra Crusaders 44 19 10 15 39 37 +2 67 QG-2nd seed
3 Iriwati Panthers 44 17 15 12 43 34 +9 66 Copa de Campeones-2nd seed
4 Vititi Paladins 44 16 15 13 45 43 +2 63 Copa de los Princepes-2nd seed
5 Rallion Guards 44 17 11 16 47 39 +8 62
6 Lyron Lancers 44 17 11 16 41 46 -5 62
7 Polti City Samurai 44 15 16 13 42 44 -2 61
8 South Irswabi Tigers 44 15 15 14 46 43 +3 60
9 Qillan Pride 44 15 11 18 38 47 -9 56
10 Sandrali Dragoons 44 12 15 17 42 50 -8 51
11 Baratoko Rebels 44 11 15 18 45 50 -5 48 Relegated to Division C
12 Newshanville Pilots 44 12 11 21 49 57 -8 47 Relegated to Division D
Division A Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Iona Spaceport Defenders 36 15 14 7 44 32 +12 59 Promoted to Premier A, Series B Cup 1st seed
2 New Imperia Warriors 36 17 7 12 42 30 +12 58
3 West Kassan Lions 36 16 9 11 49 39 +10 57
4 Rehaven Tide 36 16 6 14 39 31 +8 54
5 Gimiki Beach Flying Turtles 36 13 12 11 36 38 -2 51
6 Ytriba Shock 36 12 13 11 44 40 +4 49
7 Kassa Neoren Ducks 36 12 10 14 34 38 -4 46
8 Xerion Knights 36 11 12 13 31 34 -3 45
9 New Sandoval Marlins 36 10 6 20 33 51 -18 36
10 Otoheinsbruk Sharks 36 9 9 18 30 49 -19 36
Division B Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Votto Toren Buccaneers 36 15 15 6 38 25 +13 60 Promoted to Premier A, Series B Cup 4th seed
2 Triora Wild 36 15 10 11 34 30 +4 55
3 Manecar Hawks 36 12 17 7 37 28 +9 53
4 Cassion Zips 36 14 10 12 35 34 +1 52
5 Oprium Executioners 36 12 11 13 30 38 -8 47
6 Locksgren Tappers 36 11 14 11 36 36 +0 47
7 Lokka Jolt 36 11 11 14 32 33 -1 44
8 Kanino Wings 36 10 14 12 35 36 -1 44
9 Perusisi Brigade 36 10 12 14 33 37 -4 42
10 Orion City Rollers 36 8 10 18 31 44 -13 34
Division C Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Canesbrough Tornadoes 36 15 15 6 41 30 +11 60 Promoted to Premier B, Series B Cup 2nd seed
2 Victoria City Lightning 36 11 17 8 40 38 +2 50
3 Jurion Champions 36 11 16 9 33 32 +1 49
4 Maxville Crew 36 10 19 7 42 33 +9 49
5 Io Tomar Blazers 36 10 16 10 39 39 +0 46
6 Frauhofen Terror 36 10 15 11 34 39 -5 45
7 Esul Sonics 36 9 16 11 34 36 -2 43
8 Comoso Blue Jackets 36 9 14 13 37 36 +1 41
9 Eturu Eagles 36 8 15 13 29 38 -9 39
10 North Iona Herd 36 7 17 12 33 41 -8 38
Division D Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Mara Kora Bulldogs 36 17 12 7 43 22 +21 63 Promoted to Premier B, Series B Cup 3rd seed
2 Baskardo Storm 36 17 8 11 39 28 +11 59
3 Wurlington Dynamos 36 14 11 11 41 34 +7 53
4 Larmedo Legion 36 15 6 15 31 35 -4 51
5 Kirlin City Flyers 36 13 10 13 30 34 -4 49
6 Noxion Hydra 36 12 12 12 30 31 -1 48
7 Iona City Ants 36 12 11 13 36 34 +2 47
8 Hanszhoven Dolphins 36 10 12 14 28 37 -9 42
9 Qarin Te Giants 36 8 14 14 32 41 -9 38
10 Baralona Nationals 36 9 10 17 30 44 -14 37
by Falconfar » Sun Feb 26, 2012 6:13 pm
by Falconfar » Sun Feb 26, 2012 7:51 pm
by Falconfar » Sun Feb 26, 2012 11:20 pm
by Falconfar » Fri Mar 02, 2012 7:14 pm
Aroharu Conference Pld W D L GF GA GD Win % Pts
1 Locksgren Tappers 80 39 19 22 131 95 +36 0.639 136 Playoffs
2 Gimiki Beach Flying Turtles 80 35 24 21 124 102 +22 0.625 129 Playoffs
3 Oprium Executioners 80 36 18 26 125 102 +23 0.581 126 Playoffs, CHL
4 New Imperia Warriors 80 33 20 27 107 89 +18 0.550 119 Playoffs
5 Manvero Heroes 80 30 25 25 113 98 +15 0.545 115
6 Manecar Hawks 80 31 22 27 107 102 +5 0.534 115
7 Wurlington Dynamos 80 30 22 28 106 107 −1 0.517 112
8 Noxion Hydra 80 28 26 26 106 103 +3 0.519 110
9 Lyron Lancers 80 30 20 30 109 107 +2 0.500 110
10 Esul Sonics 80 32 14 34 109 117 −8 0.485 110
11 Janesville Kings 80 27 27 26 100 103 −3 0.509 108
12 Vititi Paladins 80 30 18 32 111 110 +1 0.484 108
13 Kirlin City Flyers 80 31 15 34 115 119 −4 0.477 108
14 Jurion Champions 80 26 24 30 101 107 −6 0.464 102
15 Io Tomar Blazers 80 26 23 31 112 118 −6 0.456 101
16 Loreza Racers 80 27 20 33 87 115 −28 0.450 101
17 Votto Toren Buccaneers 80 25 25 30 101 103 −2 0.455 100
18 Canesbrough Tornadoes 80 25 24 31 102 113 −11 0.446 99
19 Iriwati Panthers 80 27 17 36 102 126 −24 0.429 98
20 Takken City Bears 80 24 25 31 108 120 −12 0.436 97
21 Kassa Neoren Ducks 80 25 18 37 103 123 −20 0.403 93
Baseheft Conference Pld W D L GF GA GD Win % Pts
1 Newshanville Pilots 80 37 24 19 119 97 +22 0.661 135 Playoffs, CHL
2 Orion City Rollers 80 35 24 21 124 93 +31 0.625 129 Playoffs
3 Jackson Flames 80 33 22 25 111 99 +12 0.569 121 Playoffs, CHL
4 Vincevol Stars 80 33 20 27 123 113 +10 0.550 119 Playoffs, CHL
5 Mara Kora Bulldogs 80 29 28 23 107 104 +3 0.558 115
6 Victoria City Lightning 80 30 24 26 99 89 +10 0.536 114
7 New Sandoval Marlins 80 29 25 26 103 97 +6 0.527 112
8 Xerion Knights 80 30 22 28 126 108 +18 0.517 112
9 Cassion Zips 80 29 24 27 114 104 +10 0.518 111
10 North Irswabi Comets 80 29 23 28 107 100 +7 0.509 110
11 Baskardo Storm 80 28 24 28 110 110 0 0.500 108
12 Frauhofen Terror 80 26 28 26 98 111 −13 0.500 106
13 Qillan Pride 80 25 29 26 112 114 −2 0.490 104
14 Baralona Nationals 80 26 26 28 106 110 −4 0.481 104
15 Comoso Blue Jackets 80 28 19 33 102 121 −19 0.459 103
16 South Irswabi Tigers 80 23 32 25 103 106 −3 0.479 101
17 Rehaven Tide 80 23 30 27 105 111 −6 0.460 99
18 Triora Wild 80 24 25 31 95 107 −12 0.436 97
19 Sandrali Dragons 80 22 23 35 107 127 −20 0.386 89
20 Pyria Thunder 80 22 22 36 100 126 −26 0.379 88
21 La Pinatra Crusaders 80 24 16 40 95 119 −24 0.375 88
by Falconfar » Fri Mar 02, 2012 9:23 pm
Queen's Conference Pld W L RF RA RD
1 Baratoko Rebels 154 101 53 724 562 +162 Playoffs
2 Iriwati Panthers 154 90 64 701 627 +74 Playoffs
3 Xerion Knights 154 88 66 697 642 +55 Playoffs
4 Vititi Paladins 154 88 66 633 607 +26 Playoffs, AIBC
5 Ytriba Shock 154 83 71 678 666 +12
6 Otoheinsbruk Sharks 154 76 78 647 660 −13
7 Polti City Samurai 154 76 78 637 665 −28
8 Canesbrough Tornadoes 154 75 79 706 735 −29
9 Vincevol Stars 154 74 80 670 690 −20
10 Lokka Jolt 154 74 80 649 620 +29
11 Oprium Executioners 154 71 83 667 710 −43
12 Locksgren Tappers 154 71 83 648 674 −26
13 Iona Junction Spiders 154 71 83 648 678 −30
14 Hanszhoven Dolphins 154 66 88 665 683 −18
15 Victoria City Lightning 154 51 103 597 748 −151
Diamond Conference Pld W L RF RA RD
1 Qillan Pride 154 84 70 694 665 +29 Playoffs
2 Qarin Te Giants 154 83 71 678 632 +46 Playoffs, AIBC
3 South Irswabi Tigers 154 83 71 692 652 +40 Playoffs, AIBC
4 New Knisi Cyborgs 154 82 72 682 669 +13 Playoffs, AIBC
5 Loreza Racers 154 82 72 670 617 +53
6 La Pinatra Crusaders 154 80 74 726 730 −4
7 Jackson Flames 154 78 76 687 690 −3
8 Janesville Kings 154 78 76 691 699 −8
9 Lyron Lancers 154 77 77 726 691 +35
10 Mara Kora Bulldogs 154 77 77 656 664 −8
11 Rehaven Tide 154 76 78 671 653 +18
12 Manvero Heroes 154 76 78 685 680 +5
13 Pyria Thunder 154 70 84 611 666 −55
14 North Irswabi Comets 154 66 88 639 740 −101
15 New Sandoval Marlins 154 63 91 670 730 −60
*Wins, H2H wins, and then RD.
by Falconfar » Sat Mar 03, 2012 12:31 am
Ami'Kal Conference Pld W L PF PA PD Win %
1 North Iona Herd 75 51 24 5899 5723 +176 0.680 Playoff
2 Votto Toren Buccaneers 75 43 32 5971 5802 +169 0.573 Playoff, IUBC
3 Eturu Eagles 75 43 32 5982 5947 +35 0.573 Playoff
4 Hanszhoven Dolphins 75 42 33 5854 5740 +114 0.560 Playoff
5 Jackson Flames 75 42 33 5894 5829 +65 0.560
6 Locksgren Tappers 75 40 35 5981 5754 +227 0.533
7 Polti City Samurai 75 39 36 5948 5819 +129 0.520
8 Locido Force 75 39 36 5890 5841 +49 0.520
9 Vincevol Stars 75 35 40 5897 5989 −92 0.467
10 Noxion Hydra 75 35 40 5811 5826 −15 0.467
11 Janesville Kings 75 34 41 5758 5920 −162 0.453
12 Victoria City Lightning 75 33 42 5721 5809 −88 0.440
13 Qillan Pride 75 32 43 5715 5937 −222 0.427
14 Manecar Hawks 75 32 43 5834 5989 −155 0.427
15 Vititi Paladins 75 31 44 5949 5993 −44 0.413
16 Rehaven Tide 75 29 46 5863 6049 −186 0.387
Tu'Lar Conference Pld W L PF PA PD Win %
1 Iriwati Panthers 75 49 26 5913 5597 +316 0.653 Playoff
2 New Sandoval Marlins 75 44 31 5914 5663 +251 0.587 Playoff
3 Baratoko Rebels 75 40 35 5847 5724 +123 0.533 Playoff
4 Kanino Wings 75 39 36 5800 5830 −30 0.520 Playoff
5 Perusisi Brigade 75 38 37 5776 5812 −36 0.507
6 Qarin Te Giants 75 38 37 5841 5825 +16 0.507
7 Cassion Zips 75 37 38 5660 5776 −116 0.493
8 Pyria Thunder 75 37 38 5763 5787 −24 0.493
9 La Pinatra Crusaders 75 37 38 5728 5755 −27 0.493
10 Iona City Ants 75 36 39 5806 5844 −38 0.480
11 West Kassan Lions 75 35 40 5903 5932 −29 0.467
12 Canesbrough Tornadoes 75 35 40 5849 5973 −124 0.467
13 Loreza Racers 75 35 40 5772 5823 −51 0.467
14 North Irswabi Comets 75 34 41 5894 5940 −46 0.453
15 New Kinsi Cyborgs 75 34 41 5756 5935 −179 0.453
16 Takken City Bears 75 32 43 5883 5889 −6 0.427
Wi'Kai Conference Pld W L PF PA PD Win %
1 Iona Junction Spiders 75 43 32 5956 5746 +210 0.573 Playoff
2 Wurlington Dynamos 75 43 32 5912 5937 −25 0.573 Playoff, IUBC
3 Orion City Rollers 75 42 33 5939 5861 +78 0.560 Playoff, IUBC
4 New Irswabi Red 75 41 34 5910 5767 +143 0.547 Playoff
5 Kirlin City Flyers 75 40 35 5903 5825 +78 0.533
6 Xerion Knights 75 39 36 5960 5837 +123 0.520
7 South Irswabi Tigers 75 38 37 5875 5809 +66 0.507
8 Maxville Crew 75 38 37 5829 5880 −51 0.507
9 Baralona Nationals 75 37 38 5741 5722 +19 0.493
10 Esul Sonics 75 37 38 5958 5892 +66 0.493
11 Mara Kora Bulldogs 75 37 38 5942 6002 −60 0.493
12 Sandrali Dragoons 75 37 38 5825 5849 −24 0.493
13 Pikana Pirates 75 36 39 5751 5771 −20 0.480
14 New Imperia Warriors 75 35 40 5843 5941 −98 0.467
15 Oprium Executioners 75 32 43 5791 5889 −98 0.427
16 Gimiki Beach Flying Turtles 75 25 50 5656 6063 −407 0.333
Ne-Ren Conference Pld W L PF PA PD Win %
1 Lyron Lancers 75 48 27 6015 5702 +313 0.640 Playoff
2 Frauhofen Terror 75 45 30 5990 5816 +174 0.600 Playoff, IUBC
3 Rallion Guards 75 42 33 5934 5781 +153 0.560 Playoff
4 Otoheinsbruk Sharks 75 40 35 5857 5851 +6 0.533 Playoff
5 Jurion Champions 75 39 36 5794 5787 +7 0.520
6 Baskardo Storm 75 37 38 6065 5986 +79 0.493
7 Larmedo Legion 75 37 38 6040 5973 +67 0.493
8 Iona Spaceport Defenders 75 36 39 5879 5964 −85 0.480
9 Kassa Neoren Ducks 75 36 39 5708 5854 −146 0.480
10 Lokka Jolt 75 35 40 5846 5796 +50 0.467
11 Triora Wild 75 35 40 5756 5772 −16 0.467
12 Manvero Heroes 75 35 40 5885 5862 +23 0.467
13 Newshanville Pilots 75 35 40 5746 5913 −167 0.467
14 Comoso Blue Jackets 75 34 41 5726 5987 −261 0.453
15 Io Tomar Blazers 75 34 41 5758 5890 −132 0.453
16 Ytriba Shock 75 32 43 5691 5756 −65 0.427
by Falconfar » Sun Mar 04, 2012 9:27 pm
Rahai Conference Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Iriwati Panthers 45 27 18 703 642 +61 Playoffs
2 Jackson Flames 45 26 19 714 657 +57 Playoffs
3 Canesbrough Tornadoes 45 25 20 686 637 +49 Playoffs
4 Ytriba Shock 45 23 22 674 678 −4
5 Pyria Thunder 45 23 22 672 693 −21
6 Baralona Nationals 45 22 23 664 684 −20
7 Cassion Zips 45 21 24 666 691 −25
8 Orion City Rollers 45 20 25 643 682 −39
9 Esul Sonics 45 19 26 635 678 −43
10 Xerion Knights 45 19 26 653 668 −15
Tyrm Conference Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Kirlin City Flyers 45 27 18 686 635 +51 Playoffs
2 La Pinatra Crusaders 45 24 21 683 661 +22 Playoffs
3 New Irswabi Red 45 24 21 671 668 +3 Playoffs
4 Manvero Heroes 45 23 22 661 654 +7
5 Vititi Paladins 45 23 22 669 679 −10
6 Noxion Hydra 45 22 23 682 662 +20
7 Locido Force 45 22 23 668 699 −31
8 Iona Junction Spiders 45 22 23 644 663 −19
9 Triora Wild 45 21 24 644 656 −12
10 Newshanville Pilots 45 17 28 647 678 −31
by Falconfar » Thu Mar 08, 2012 5:33 pm
by Falconfar » Thu Mar 08, 2012 8:58 pm
Roster
Manager: Kaiser William Jr.
Formation: 2-5-3
# Age Pos Name Stats
11 20 GK No-Ren Hansoval 12 clean sheets
21 20 LD Lyra Uttensen 4 assists
24 24 RD Mykko Unx 5 assists
23 22 LM Oriah Thomes 3 goals 2 assists
26 20 LCM Lyra Innoye 2 goals 2 assists
29 23 CM Patricia Rumgardson 10 goals 15 assists
32 25 RCM Ny-Ko Marasai 2 goals 3 assists
34 30 RM Myrtle Thames 4 goals 2 assists
51 19 LF Jy-Su Lyntel 4 goals 3 assists
55 19 CF Ilirea Neoketchen (C) 15 goals 2 assists
60 24 RF Pok Numen 4 goals 1 assist
08 20 GK Michael Harris
47 25 D Myra Tonne
51 28 D Liam Yokke
58 27 D Phona Witten
70 30 M Is-Kai Jurani 1 assist
81 27 M Oika Jon
82 24 M Kyle Jorgensen
69 23 F Julian Harold 1 goal
38 20 F Hy-Tu Vossen 1 goal
50 26 F Li-Wu Kronnen
57 28 M/F Ottam Jones
by Falconfar » Tue Mar 27, 2012 6:15 pm
Roster
Manager: Franklim Ordonez (Mangolana)
Formation: 3-3-4
# Age Pos Name Stats
8 22 GK Tamera Bronson 19 clean sheets
5 25 LD Na-Ru Voshinan
14 24 CD Joshua McCardell 1 assist
20 25 RD Katherine Ysantos 1 assist
24 20 LM Vokka Jurok 2 goals 11 assists
33 22 CM Justinian Loggra 2 goals 5 assists
38 24 RM Luke Ingors 2 goals 10 assists
42 30 LF Michael Vixen 10 goals
11 24 LCF Loria Votmk 20 goals
26 21 RCF Peter Demitriov 9 goals
30 22 RF Ivanova Jusikora 11 goals
26 30 GK Jessica Ireson
55 20 D Ka-Mu Reckson
61 24 M Hakke Muok 2 assists
77 20 F Yosiva Hamm 1 goal
by Falconfar » Wed Mar 28, 2012 7:13 pm
Roster
Manager: Li-Tro Mehnsi
Formation: 2-5-3
# Age Pos Name Stats
51 20 GK Vi-Si Rockesai
14 24 LD Harold Thompson 5 assists
21 25 RD Kassandra Nixon 5 assists
27 26 LM Zandor Le 1 goal 10 assists
7 25 LCM Wu-Te Qanso 1 goal 8 assists
20 24 CCM Kiki-Nsai Nankiri 1 goal 4 assists
36 21 RCM Timothy Hemmock 15 goals 3 assists
42 24 RM Yai-Schzen Tmokai 2 goals 12 asssits
61 28 LF Victor Manz 14 goals
70 31 CF Liam Uggarddson 14 goals
81 24 RF Thayer Roland 6 goals
99 20 GK Jared Ren
27 18 D Me-Hokai Jumon
58 20 M Lauren Hamud
16 22 F Oasadin Nerok 3 goals
by Ossidiacqua » Sat Mar 31, 2012 6:34 pm
by Falconfar » Sat Mar 31, 2012 7:02 pm
Four Planets Cup Final
Qolo-Qolo(OSD) 2–0 Pyria Thunder(GYR)
by Falconfar » Sat Mar 31, 2012 7:17 pm
by Falconfar » Sat Mar 31, 2012 8:42 pm
Premier Division Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Pyria Thunder 44 22 10 12 47 34 +13 76 QP-Champions
2 Manvero Heroes 44 21 10 13 47 35 +12 73 QG-3rd seed
3 Loreza Racers 44 20 9 15 57 45 +12 69 Copa de Campeones-1st seed
4 Pikana Pirates 44 19 11 14 54 40 +14 68 Copa de los Princepes-1st seed
5 Iona Junction Spiders 44 17 17 10 55 42 +13 68 QP-Runners-up, QG-1st seed
6 La Pinatra Crusaders 44 19 10 15 39 37 +2 67 QG-2nd seed
7 Iriwati Panthers 44 17 15 12 43 34 +9 66 Copa de Campeones-2nd seed
8 Vincevol Stars 44 18 11 15 46 46 +0 65
9 Vititi Paladins 44 16 15 13 45 43 +2 63 Copa de los Princepes-2nd seed
10 Rallion Guards 44 17 11 16 47 39 +8 62
11 Lyron Lancers 44 17 11 16 41 46 -5 62
12 Polti City Samurai 44 15 16 13 42 44 -2 61
13 South Irswabi Tigers 44 15 15 14 46 43 +3 60
14 New Irswabi Red 44 16 11 17 39 40 -1 59
15 Locido Force 44 16 9 19 46 43 +3 57
16 Takken City Bears 44 14 15 15 38 38 +0 57
17 Qillan Pride 44 15 11 18 38 47 -9 56
18 North Irswabi Comets 44 13 15 16 43 51 -8 54
19 New Kinsi Cyborgs 44 13 14 17 38 47 -9 53
20 Sandrali Dragoons 44 12 15 17 42 50 -8 51
21 Baratoko Rebels 44 11 15 18 45 50 -5 48 Relegated to Division C
22 Newshanville Pilots 44 12 11 21 49 57 -8 47 Relegated to Division D
23 Janesville Kings 44 11 14 19 34 52 -18 47 Relegated to Division A
24 Jackson Flames 44 11 11 22 37 55 -18 44 Relegated to Division B
Promoted into Premier Division: Iona Spaceport Defenders, Votto Toren Buccaneers, Canesbrough Tornadoes, Mara Kora Bulldogs
by Falconfar » Sat Mar 31, 2012 9:31 pm
by Falconfar » Sat Mar 31, 2012 10:10 pm
Premier Conference A Pld W L PF PA PD Win %
1 Frauhofen Terror 75 55 20 5970 5288 +682 0.733 IUBC
2 Orion City Rollers 75 55 20 5977 5347 +630 0.733 IUBC
3 North Iona Herd 75 48 27 5912 5487 +425 0.640 IUBC
4 Iona Junction Spiders 75 44 31 5822 5505 +317 0.587
5 New Sandoval Marlins 75 43 32 5731 5582 +149 0.573
6 Eturu Eagles 75 41 34 5785 5532 +253 0.547
7 Otoheinsbruk Sharks 75 40 35 5573 5664 −91 0.533
8 Kanino Wings 75 38 37 5631 5675 −44 0.507
9 Jackson Flames 75 35 40 5661 5758 −97 0.467
10 Kirlin City Flyers 75 32 43 5519 5715 −196 0.427
11 Qarin Te Giants 75 32 43 5572 5832 −260 0.427
12 South Irswabi Tigers 75 30 45 5501 5789 −288 0.400
13 Iona Spaceport Defenders 75 29 46 5528 5828 −300 0.387 Relegated to Secondary A
14 Polti City Samurai 75 29 46 5590 5942 −352 0.387 Relegated to Secondary A
15 Pyria Thunder 75 26 49 5475 5831 −356 0.347 Relegated to Secondary A
16 Baskardo Storm 75 23 52 5429 5901 −472 0.307 Relegated to Secondary A
Premier Conference B Pld W L PF PA PD Win %
1 Wurlington Dynamos 75 58 17 6064 5360 +704 0.773 IUBC, Champions
2 Iriwati Panthers 75 52 23 5997 5434 +563 0.693
3 Votto Toren Buccaneers 75 49 26 5991 5442 +549 0.653
4 New Irswabi Red 75 46 29 5970 5479 +491 0.613
5 Locido Force 75 43 32 5759 5771 −12 0.573
6 Rallion Guards 75 41 34 5633 5663 −30 0.547
7 Baratoko Rebels 75 38 37 5644 5585 +59 0.507
8 Lyron Lancers 75 37 38 5691 5572 +119 0.493
9 Xerion Knights 75 36 39 5664 5846 −182 0.480
10 Hanszhoven Dolphins 75 36 39 5646 5655 −9 0.480
11 Perusisi Brigade 75 31 44 5499 5850 −351 0.413
12 Locksgren Tappers 75 31 44 5588 5822 −234 0.413
13 Jurion Champions 75 30 45 5609 5913 −304 0.400 Relegated to Secondary B
14 Maxville Crew 75 30 45 5535 6000 −465 0.400 Relegated to Secondary B
15 Larmedo Legion 75 28 47 5564 5789 −225 0.373 Relegated to Secondary B
16 Cassion Zips 75 14 61 5332 6005 −673 0.187 Relegated to Secondary B
Secondary Conference A Pld W L PF PA PD Win %
1 Iona City Ants 75 51 24 5895 5474 +421 0.680 Promoted to Primary A
2 Mara Kora Bulldogs 75 49 26 5878 5542 +336 0.653 Promoted to Primary A
3 Baralona Nationals 75 46 29 5705 5514 +191 0.613 Promoted to Primary A
4 Pikana Pirates 75 45 30 5754 5472 +282 0.600 Promoted to Primary A
5 North Irswabi Comets 75 41 34 5815 5694 +121 0.547
6 Manvero Heroes 75 40 35 5682 5611 +71 0.533
7 Lokka Jolt 75 40 35 5908 5652 +256 0.533
8 Canesbrough Tornadoes 75 38 37 5681 5581 +100 0.507
9 Janesville Kings 75 35 40 5683 5895 −212 0.467
10 Qillan Pride 75 34 41 5613 5767 −154 0.453
11 Vincevol Stars 75 34 41 5716 5718 −2 0.453
12 Oprium Executioners 75 34 41 5650 5864 −214 0.453
13 Comoso Blue Jackets 75 31 44 5699 5794 −95 0.413
14 Ytriba Shock 75 29 46 5567 5849 −282 0.387
15 Vititi Paladins 75 27 48 5521 6062 −541 0.360
16 Takken City Bears 75 26 49 5586 5864 −278 0.347
Secondary Conference B Pld W L PF PA PD Win %
1 Esul Sonics 75 50 25 5793 5467 +326 0.667 Promoted to Primary B
2 La Pinatra Crusaders 75 49 26 5805 5513 +292 0.653 Promoted to Primary B, Secondary Champions
3 Newshanville Pilots 75 46 29 5791 5594 +197 0.613 Promoted to Primary B
4 Noxion Hydra 75 46 29 5892 5523 +369 0.613 Promoted to Primary B
5 Sandrali Dragoons 75 43 32 5792 5589 +203 0.573
6 Kassa Neoren Ducks 75 40 35 5709 5600 +109 0.533
7 Loreza Racers 75 39 36 5686 5612 +74 0.520
8 New Imperia Warriors 75 38 37 5867 5768 +99 0.507
9 West Kassan Lions 75 37 38 5717 5724 −7 0.493
10 Io Tomar Blazers 75 35 40 5630 5761 −131 0.467
11 Victoria City Lightning 75 34 41 5659 5785 −126 0.453
12 New Kinsi Cyborgs 75 33 42 5654 5864 −210 0.440
13 Triora Wild 75 32 43 5559 5709 −150 0.427
14 Manecar Hawks 75 31 44 5579 5853 −274 0.413
15 Gimiki Beach Flying Turtles 75 29 46 5568 5712 −144 0.387
16 Rehaven Tide 75 18 57 5390 6017 −627 0.240
by Falconfar » Sat Mar 31, 2012 10:47 pm
Secondary Basketball Association
1. La Pinatra Crusaders
2. Mara Kora Bulldogs
3. Esul Sonics
4. Iona City Ants
by Falconfar » Sat Mar 31, 2012 11:11 pm
by Falconfar » Sun Apr 01, 2012 5:11 pm
Falconfar Premier League Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 La Pinatra Crusaders (GYR) 11 7 1 3 18 7 +11 22
2 Vititi Paladins (ISL) 11 6 4 1 28 15 +13 22
3 Mara Kora Bulldogs (FAL) 11 6 2 3 18 10 +8 20
4 South Irswabi Tigers (FAL) 11 5 4 2 18 12 +6 19
5 Takken City Bears (ISL) 11 5 3 3 17 15 +2 18
6 Rallion Guards (MIS) 11 5 2 4 18 16 +2 17
7 Pikana Pirates (MIS) 11 5 2 4 14 12 +2 17
8 Pyria Thunder (GYR) 11 3 8 0 18 11 +7 17
9 Locido Force (DAR) 11 5 1 5 15 13 +2 16
10 Vincevol Stars (FAL) 11 5 1 5 15 18 −3 16
11 Qillan Pride (GYR) 11 4 4 3 15 11 +4 16
12 Iona Spaceport Defenders (ION) 11 4 4 3 18 17 +1 16
13 Iriwati Panthers (GYR) 11 4 3 4 17 15 +2 15
14 Canesbrough Tornadoes (GYR) 11 4 3 4 15 13 +2 15
15 North Irswabi Comets (FAL) 11 4 3 4 13 18 −5 15
16 Votto Toren Buccaneers (ISL) 11 4 3 4 11 20 −9 15
17 Sandrali Dragoons (FAL) 11 3 6 2 18 17 +1 15
18 New Kinsi Cyborgs (ISL) 11 4 1 6 14 25 −11 13
19 Lyron Lancers (ISL) 11 3 4 4 13 11 +2 13
20 New Irswabi Red (DAR) 11 2 6 3 18 22 −4 12
21 Iona Junction Spiders (ION) 11 2 4 5 13 18 −5 10
22 Loreza Racers (ISL) 11 2 3 6 8 14 −6 9
23 Manvero Heroes (GYR) 11 1 4 6 8 14 −6 7
24 Polti City Samurai (TER) 11 0 2 9 6 22 −16 2
Falconfar B League Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Janesville Kings (GYR) 9 6 3 0 18 4 +14 21
2 Victoria City Lightning (FAL) 9 6 0 3 16 10 +6 18
3 Jackson Flames (FAL) 9 5 2 2 16 10 +6 17
4 Rehaven Tide (FAL) 9 5 1 3 19 12 +7 16
5 Triora Wild (FAL) 9 5 1 3 10 8 +2 16
6 West Kassan Lions (FAL) 9 4 2 3 12 11 +1 14
7 Wurlington Dynamos (GYR) 9 4 1 4 19 14 +5 13
8 Io Tomar Blazers (ISL) 9 4 1 4 13 16 −3 13
9 Kirlin City Flyers (ISL) 9 4 1 4 11 14 −3 13
10 New Imperia Warriors (ISL) 9 3 3 3 20 17 +3 12
11 Gimiki Beach Flying Turtles (ISL) 9 3 3 3 13 14 −1 12
12 Baratoko Rebels (ISL) 9 3 3 3 14 17 −3 12
13 Maxville Crew (TER) 9 3 2 4 10 11 −1 11
14 Oprium Executioners (ISL) 9 3 1 5 10 10 0 10
15 Larmedo Legion (TER) 9 3 1 5 11 14 −3 10
16 Cassion Zips (FAL) 9 3 1 5 16 20 −4 10
17 Baskardo Storm (GYR) 9 3 1 5 13 18 −5 10
18 Newshanville Pilots (FAL) 9 3 1 5 13 24 −11 10
19 Jurion Champions (ISL) 9 3 0 6 11 15 −4 9
20 Manecar Hawks (ISL) 9 2 2 5 8 14 −6 8
Falconfar C League Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 New Sandoval Marlins (FAL) 9 6 3 0 20 11 +9 21
2 Iona City Ants (ION) 9 6 2 1 22 12 +10 20
3 Frauhofen Terror (GYR) 9 6 0 3 14 11 +3 18
4 Xerion Knights (GYR) 9 6 0 3 15 13 +2 18
5 Locksgren Tappers (GYR) 9 4 3 2 11 5 +6 15
6 Noxion Hydra (ISL) 9 4 3 2 9 8 +1 15
7 Ytriba Shock (DAR) 9 4 2 3 11 7 +4 14
8 Kanino Wings (TER) 9 4 2 3 19 17 +2 14
9 Otoheinsbruk Sharks (GYR) 9 4 1 4 9 9 0 13
10 Perusisi Brigade (DAR) 9 4 1 4 14 15 −1 13
11 Orion City Rollers (GYR) 9 3 2 4 10 9 +1 11
12 Kassa Neoren Ducks (ISL) 9 3 2 4 10 12 −2 11
13 Comoso Blue Jackets (FAL) 9 3 2 4 9 13 −4 11
14 Eturu Eagles (MIS) 9 3 1 5 10 12 −2 10
15 Qarin Te Giants (MIS) 9 3 1 5 8 10 −2 10
16 Hanszhoven Dolphins (GYR) 9 2 4 3 10 13 −3 10
17 Lokka Jolt (FAL) 9 2 3 4 13 18 −5 9
18 North Iona Herd (ION) 9 2 2 5 9 14 −5 8
19 Esul Sonics (GYR) 9 1 4 4 11 15 −4 7
20 Baralona Nationals (FAL) 9 0 2 7 8 18 −10 2
Rehaven Tide (FAL) 3–1 Orion City Rollers (GYR) | 1-1 | 2-0
Wurlington Dynamos (GYR) 5-6 Otoheinsbruk Sharks (GYR) | 1-1 | 4-5
Manecar Hawks (ISL) 5–2 New Sandoval Marlins (FAL) | 4-0 | 1-2
Cassion Zips (FAL) 1–0 Baralona Nationals (FAL) | 0-0 | 1-0
Larmedo Legion (TER) 2–2a North Iona Herd (ION) | 1-2 | 1-0
Gimiki Beach Flying Turtles (ISL) 1–3 Qarin Te Giants (MIS) | 0-2 | 1-1
Victoria City Lightning (FAL) 3–2 Eturu Eagles (MIS) | 2-1 | 1-1
Kirlin City Flyers (ISL) 3–2 Comoso Blue Jackets (FAL) | 0-1 | 3-1
Ytriba Shock (DAR) 4–6 Hanszhoven Dolphins (GYR) | 2-3 | 2-3
Jurion Champions (ISL) 5–1 Perusisi Brigade (DAR) | 3-0 | 2-1
Maxville Crew (TER) 1–1a Esul Sonics (GYR) | 1-1 | 0-0
Noxion Hydra (ISL) 1–1a Kanino Wings (TER) | 1-1 | 0-0
Iona City Ants (ION) 2–1 Lokka Jolt (FAL) | 0-0 | 2-1
Oprium Executioners (ISL) 2–3 Frauhofen Terror (GYR) | 2-1 | 0-2
Locksgren Tappers (GYR) 1–2 Xerion Knights (GYR) | 0-1 | 1-1
Kassa Neoren Ducks (ISL) 3–4 Io Tomar Blazers (ISL) | 2-1 | 1-3
by Falconfar » Sun Apr 01, 2012 6:42 pm
Queen's Conference Pld W L RF RA RD Prev
1 Vititi Paladins 168 118 50 833 516 +317 4 BCCC
2 Baratoko Rebels 168 107 61 783 554 +229 1 BCCC
3 Iriwati Panthers 168 102 66 732 562 +170 2
4 Polti City Samurai 168 93 75 687 630 +57 7
5 Xerion Knights 168 92 76 611 603 +8 3
6 Ytriba Shock 168 91 77 708 593 +115 5
7 Canesbrough Tornadoes 168 83 85 638 672 −34 8
8 Lokka Jolt 168 83 85 622 666 −44 10
9 Otoheinsbruk Sharks 168 82 86 652 647 +5 6
10 Vincevol Stars 168 78 90 637 675 −38 9
11 Iona Junction Spiders 168 77 91 607 688 −81 13
12 Oprium Executioners 168 66 102 578 709 −131 11
13 Locksgren Tappers 168 65 103 564 717 −153 12
14 Hanszhoven Dolphins 168 64 104 520 713 −193 14
15 Victoria City Lightning 168 59 109 509 736 −227 15
Diamond Conference Pld W L RF RA RD Prev
1 New Knisi Cyborgs 168 122 46 796 464 +332 4 BCCC
2 Qarin Te Giants 168 106 62 741 551 +190 2 BCCC
3 South Irswabi Tigers 168 105 63 787 568 +219 3
4 Qillan Pride 168 96 72 726 618 +108 1
5 La Pinatra Crusaders 168 89 79 728 608 +120 6
6 Loreza Racers 168 88 80 681 633 +48 5
7 Jackson Flames 168 83 85 642 672 −30 7
8 North Irswabi Comets 168 81 87 631 687 −56 14
9 Janesville Kings 168 80 88 641 651 −10 8
10 Manvero Heroes 168 78 90 604 727 −123 12
11 Mara Kora Bulldogs 168 74 94 628 691 −63 10
12 Lyron Lancers 168 72 96 625 711 −86 9
13 Rehaven Tide 168 65 103 551 768 −217 11
14 New Sandoval Marlins 168 64 104 496 730 −234 15
15 Pyria Thunder 168 57 111 528 726 −198 13
by Falconfar » Sun Apr 01, 2012 7:41 pm
Falconfar Development Baseball League Pld W L RF RA RD
1 Kanino Wings (Lokka Jolt) 174 102 72 798 730 +68
2 Io Tomar Blazers (Lyron Lancers) 174 100 74 781 751 +30
3 Larmedo Legion (Loreza Racers) 174 100 74 827 810 +17
4 Takken City Bears (La Pinatra Crusaders) 174 94 80 778 767 +11
5 Pikana Pirates (Jackson Flames) 174 94 80 724 718 +6
6 Baralona Nationals (New Kinsi Cyborgs) 174 92 82 779 773 +6
7 Votto Toren Buccaneers (Hanszhoven Dolphins) 174 91 83 750 731 +19
8 Comoso Blue Jackets (Xerion Knights) 174 91 83 730 762 −32
9 Wurlington Dynamos (Ytriba Shock) 174 90 84 816 773 +43
10 New Imperia Warriors (Canesbrough Tornadoes) 174 90 84 764 761 +3
11 Gimiki Beach Flying Turtles (Iriwati Panthers) 174 89 85 821 802 +19
12 Iona City Ants (Victoria City Lightning) 174 88 86 786 746 +40
13 Locido Force (Baratoko Rebels) 174 87 87 797 737 +60
14 New Irswabi Red (Rehaven Tide) 174 87 87 795 739 +56
15 Perusisi Brigade (Qillan Pride) 174 87 87 736 697 +39
16 Cassion Zips (North Irswabi Comets) 174 87 87 804 774 +30
17 Esul Sonics (Pyria Thunder) 174 87 87 784 786 −2
18 Kirlin City Flyers (Iona Juncton Spiders) 174 86 88 783 755 +28
19 Orion City Rollers (Vititi Paladins) 174 86 88 736 828 −92
20 Maxville Crew (Manvero Heroes) 174 85 89 735 724 +11
21 Rallion Guards (Oprium Executioners) 174 83 91 771 801 −30
22 Eturu Eagles (Vincevol Stars) 174 81 93 815 818 −3
23 North Iona Herd (Mara Kora Bulldogs) 174 81 93 786 791 −5
24 Kassa Neoren Ducks (Otoheinsbruk Sharks) 174 81 93 760 807 −47
25 Iona Spaceport Defenders (Polti City Samurai) 174 81 93 755 807 −52
26 Jurion Champions (New Sandoval Marlins) 174 81 93 667 761 −94
27 Frauhofen Terror (Janesville Kings) 174 79 95 717 735 −18
28 Newshanville Pilots (Qarin Te Giants) 174 78 96 703 775 −72
29 Baskardo Storm (Locksgren Tappers) 174 77 97 740 751 −11
30 Manecar Hawks (South Irswabi Tigers) 174 75 99 750 778 −28
Advertisement
Users browsing this forum: No registered users
Advertisement