Advertisement
by Schottia » Thu Oct 27, 2016 6:26 am
by Mattijana » Thu Oct 27, 2016 11:35 am
by Mercedini » Thu Oct 27, 2016 12:45 pm
by Neu Engollon » Thu Oct 27, 2016 1:12 pm
by Krytenia » Thu Oct 27, 2016 5:39 pm
Rob Westfelt (SCH) 6 6 7
Sean Dunne (CCT) 3 2 5
[30] Halaeo DiGaldi (QAD) 2 7 6 4
Simcha bat Dor (JUD) 6 6 7 6
[9] Kika Dovan (CEN) 2 1 3
Bradyn Burn (EFL) 6 6 6
Dominik Augsbirjke (MTJ) 1 6 3
Adebowale Gilliam (NDA) 6 7 6
Dominika Lisicki (MTJ) 7 4 4 6
Yissakhar ben Ira (JUD) 6 6 6 7
[23] Dominic Ripaldi (NEG) 6 7 4 2 2
Mattias Doerwald (NEG) 3 6 6 6 6
Aljaž Ćorluka (MTJ) 6 3 6 4
Andrew Baumgartner (KRY) 7 6 2 6
Selav Tukerawan (VKL) 6 1 2 2
Melissa Herbert (NGD) 4 6 6 6
[2] Lonus Varalin (CEN) 6 7 6
Hadar ben Ofer (JUD) 3 5 4
[17] Noah Damaris (CEN) 7 6 4 6 6
Livnat bat Avram (JUD) 6 7 6 3 4
[16] Jill Walker (SCH) 6 6 6
Meaghan Sharples (EFL) 1 4 4
[26] Stephen Perez (KRY) 6 6 7
Laura Roshik (MRC) 3 3 6
[5] Ciache Nagya (CEN) 2 6 6 6
Marisa Celeste Frieri (SRB) 6 3 4 4
[21] Tommy West (NGD) 4 3 4
Carus Lurious (SCH) 6 6 6
[12] Catherine Kruminš (SCH) 4 6 6 6 6
Georgio Irani (EFL) 6 1 2 7 2
[24] Felice Marceaux (NEG) 4 7 6 6 6
Keeley Sinai (EFL) 6 6 4 7 2
[4] Perger Rianor / Ricpeer Rianor (CEN) 7 6 6
Cristos Browning / Mya Browning (EFL) 6 3 4
Phoebe Harvey / Berat Latif (EFL) 7 4 6 4 6
Jack McDonell / Alan Alexander (SCH) 5 6 3 6 4
[5] Will Nolovor / Kell Korden (CEN) 6 6 2 6
Jill Clark / Melissa Herbert (NGD) 4 3 6 4
[9] Owen Simmons / Perry Walsh (KRY) 1 4 6 6 6
Laura Roshik / Wendy Noyek (MRC) 6 6 3 3 3
[1] Coosal Darlcheri / Gyrachor Rentos (CEN) 4 4 4
Rayford Wise / Dhaakir Prieto (EFL) 6 6 6
[16] Giorgio Irani / Clementina Travers (EFL) 4 3 6 4
Jeremy Metagne / Elizabeth Corbisieri (KRY) 6 6 3 6
[6] Val Korekal / Jac Iegis (CEN) 6 7 6
Livnat bat Avram / Arieh ben Daniyyel (JUD) 3 6 1
[11] Peter McLeod / Anna Jones (SCH) 7 4 6 3 4
Rikard Kampl / Dominika Lisicki (MTJ) 6 6 3 6 6
by Schottia » Fri Oct 28, 2016 11:24 am
by Krytenia » Fri Oct 28, 2016 6:17 pm
[1] Botack Andiam (CEN) 3 7 6 2 6
Jaimy Leger (EFL) 6 5 1 6 1
[32] Martin Bond (NDA) 4 7 0 7 6
Adam Gory (SCH) 6 5 6 5 4
[11] Neia Dovan (CEN) 4 7 2 5
Max Aswick (NGD) 6 5 6 7
[20] Gabe Anderson (NDA) 6 5 4 5
Ty Kanelious (QAD) 3 7 6 7
[6] Johmer Vales (CEN) 6 5 7 2 6
Megan Elliott (NGD) 4 7 5 6 0
[27] Danjella Zovic (NEG) 2 6 6 5
John Muir (SCH) 6 3 7 7
[14] Luke Pool (SCH) 6 7 7
Harry Blackwood (NGD) 2 5 5
[18] Andrew Lamar (NGD) 6 6 6 4 4
Sukaina Yunan (EFL) 3 7 1 6 6
[4] Andy Amada (CEN) 7 6 7
Jill Clark (NGD) 5 4 6
[31] Cracik Almeronovic (MRC) 6 3 6 3 12
Liam Penderyn (NGD) 2 6 3 6 14
[13] Paul Quiront (NEG) 6 3 6 7
Ofir bat Paz (JUD) 1 6 2 6
[25] Thierry Garzala (NEG) 6 6 6
Linwood Marchand (NDA) 3 1 4
[8] Marisa Maradona (CEN) 1 3 3
Stephanie Brown (NGD) 6 6 6
Alexander Linip (MRC) 3 6 7 4 4
Mattias Burges (MTJ) 6 3 5 6 6
Cian McInerney (CCT) 3 6 2 6 4
Paul Chinra (TOB) 6 3 6 1 6
[28] Jessica Moreaux (KRY) 6 3 0 7 8
Alex Sanders (TOB) 3 6 6 5 6
[3] Ellela Thotan / Ciache Nagya (CEN) 7 6 6
Julian Slazić / Lara Basič (MTJ) 6 3 3
[10] Jack Algernon / Andrew Lamar (NGD) 5 6 2 7 4
Michael Legrand / Juan Ortiz (KRY) 7 2 6 5 6
David Branson / Donovan MacBride (ANT) 6 5 6 4
Marcel Jamil / Lynton Shelley (NDA) 7 7 3 6
[13] Dominic Ripaldi / Mattias Doerwald (NEG) 1 3 7 0
Anat ben Yonah / Hadar ben Ofer (JUD) 6 6 6 6
Ravid ben Yehoshua / Ofir bat Paz (JUD) 0 2 6 1
Mark Southgate / Megan Elliott (NGD) 6 6 3 6
[14] Alma Semmes / Danjiella Zovic (NEG) 3 2 5
Jack Parminus / Adam Stratesimov (MRC) 6 6 7
[7] Paul Quiront / Thierry Garzala (NEG) 6 6 6 4 6
Kiersten Bullock / Reina Jaber (EFL) 2 7 4 6 8
Florian Durigan / Gareth Teiss (LIS) 7 6 0 6
Sven Abel / Sven Strand (SAV) 5 3 6 1
by House of Judah » Fri Oct 28, 2016 9:03 pm
by Krytenia » Sat Oct 29, 2016 4:04 pm
by Krytenia » Sat Oct 29, 2016 4:14 pm
Rob Westfelt (SCH) 1 3 7 7 2
Simcha bat Dor (JUD) 6 6 6 6 6
Bradyn Burn (EFL) 3 4 1
Adebowale Gilliam (NDA) 6 6 6
Yissakhar ben Ira (JUD) 6 6 2 1 7
Mattias Doerwald (NEG) 3 4 6 6 9
Andrew Baumgartner (KRY) 6 3 2 6 6
Melissa Herbert (NGD) 3 6 6 2 8
[2] Lonus Varalin (CEN) 6 6 5 6
[17] Noah Damaris (CEN) 4 2 7 3
[16] Jill Walker (SCH) 6 4 6 1 3
[26] Stephen Perez (KRY) 2 6 3 6 6
[5] Ciache Nagya (CEN) 4 7 6 3 5
Carus Lurious (SCH) 6 6 2 6 7
[12] Catherine Kruminš (SCH) 6 7 6
[24] Felice Marceaux (NEG) 2 6 1
[1] Botack Andiam (CEN) 6 5 6 6
[32] Martin Bond (NDA) 2 7 4 4
Max Aswick (NGD) 3 6 4
Ty Kanelious (QAD) 6 7 6
[6] Johmer Vales (CEN) 7 4 6 3
John Muir (SCH) 5 6 7 6
[14] Luke Pool (SCH) 6 6 4 6 6
Sukaina Yunan (EFL) 7 3 6 3 2
[4] Andy Amada (CEN) 6 6 6
Liam Penderyn (NGD) 3 1 3
[13] Paul Quiront (NEG) 6 6 6
[25] Thierry Garzala (NEG) 2 4 4
Stephanie Brown (NGD) 7 6 6
Mattias Burges (MTJ) 6 4 0
Paul Chinra (TOB) 3 2 6
[28] Jessica Moreaux (KRY) 6 6 7
by House of Judah » Sat Oct 29, 2016 8:19 pm
by Neu Engollon » Sat Oct 29, 2016 11:49 pm
We have concerns after the Ripaldi-Doerwald match up, and now the Quiront-Garzala match up that something else might be at play other than completely unbiased, random match pairing. Granted, it has happened enough in the past with the Cenian team, but there was also an overabundance of Cenians going into final match days of those tournaments with few other national opponents. In these instances, there were plenty of other national opponents for selection without a Neu Engollian having to eliminate another Neu Engollian from competition so early on before the finalists. We hope to explore every alternative of possible explanation before lodging a protest on the Krytenian officials' doorstep.
by Schottia » Mon Oct 31, 2016 8:45 am
by Krytenia » Mon Oct 31, 2016 6:39 pm
[4] Perger Rianor / Ricpeer Rianor (CEN) 3 2 6 4
Phoebe Harvey / Berat Latif (EFL) 6 6 1 6
[5] Will Nolovor / Kell Korden (CEN) 2 4 6 1 *
[9] Owen Simmons / Perry Walsh (KRY) 6 6 4 6
Rayford Wise / Dhaakir Prieto (EFL) 6 6 6 *
Jeremy Metagne / Elizabeth Corbisieri (KRY) 2 0 3
[6] Val Korekal / Jac Iegis (CEN) 6 4 6 6
Rikard Kampl / Dominika Lisicki (MTJ) 1 6 3 4
[3] Ellela Thotan / Ciache Nagya (CEN) 6 6 1 4 6 *
Michael Legrand / Juan Ortiz (KRY) 1 3 6 6 2
Marcel Jamil / Lynton Shelley (NDA) 4 6 6 1 1
Anat ben Yonah / Hadar ben Ofer (JUD) 6 0 3 6 6
Mark Southgate / Megan Elliott (NGD) 1 3 6 1
Jack Parminus / Adam Stratesimov (MRC) 6 6 3 6
Kiersten Bullock / Reina Jaber (EFL) 6 7 6
Florian Durigan / Gareth Teiss (LIS) 2 6 4
by Neu Engollon » Tue Nov 01, 2016 12:55 am
by House of Judah » Tue Nov 01, 2016 5:05 am
by Mercedini » Tue Nov 01, 2016 7:22 am
Quarter-Final - Match DJack Parminus / Adam Stratesimov (MRC) v Kiersten Bullock / Reina Jaber (EFL)
by Ceni » Tue Nov 01, 2016 3:59 pm
by Krytenia » Tue Nov 01, 2016 5:14 pm
Simcha bat Dor (JUD) 2 5 6 6 6
Adebowale Gilliam (NDA) 6 7 3 3 4
Mattias Doerwald (NEG) 6 6 3 6
Melissa Herbert (NGD) 1 4 6 3
[2] Lonus Varalin (CEN) 7 7 6 5 3 *
[26] Stephen Perez (KRY) 5 5 7 7 6 *
Carus Lurious (SCH) 7 4 6 4 4
[12] Catherine Kruminš (SCH) 6 6 2 6 6
[1] Botack Andiam (CEN) 6 6 7
Ty Kanelious (QAD) 4 4 5
John Muir (SCH) 7 5 5 7 6
[14] Luke Pool (SCH) 6 7 7 6 0
[4] Andy Amada (CEN) 7 6 6 6
[13] Paul Quiront (NEG) 5 1 7 3
Stephanie Brown (NGD) 6 5 0 6 6 *
[28] Jessica Moreaux (KRY) 3 7 6 2 0 *
by Eastfield Lodge » Tue Nov 01, 2016 6:15 pm
by House of Judah » Tue Nov 01, 2016 9:07 pm
by Schottia » Wed Nov 02, 2016 7:00 am
by Krytenia » Wed Nov 02, 2016 6:17 pm
Phoebe Harvey / Berat Latif (EFL) 2 4 6 7 6
[9] Owen Simmons / Perry Walsh (KRY) 6 6 1 6 2
Rayford Wise / Dhaakir Prieto (EFL) 7 5 2 3
[6] Val Korekal / Jac Iegis (CEN) 6 7 6 6
[3] Ellela Thotan / Ciache Nagya (CEN) 6 7 4 2
Anat ben Yonah / Hadar ben Ofer (JUD) 7 5 6 6
Jack Parminus / Adam Stratesimov (MRC) 5 7 6 6
Kiersten Bullock / Reina Jaber (EFL) 7 5 2 0
by Neu Engollon » Thu Nov 03, 2016 2:33 am
by Mercedini » Thu Nov 03, 2016 3:36 pm
Semi-Final - Match BAnat ben Yonah/Hadar ben Ofer (JUD) v Jack Parminus/Adam Stratesimov (MRC)
Advertisement
Users browsing this forum: Chromatika, Farfadillis, Mertagne, Sarzonia, Tikariot
Advertisement