Singles - Qualification Days 1&2
Group 1
Jessica Moreaux (KRY) 6 7
Keeley Sinai (EFL) 2 6
Rosie Garter (ETN) 5 4
Carus Lurious (SCH) 7 6
Keeley Sinai (EFL) 6 4 6
Carus Lurious (SCH) 4 6 2
Jessica Moreaux (KRY) 6 6
Rosie Garter (ETN) 3 4
Group 1 Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Jessica Moreaux 2 2 0 4 0 +4 14
2 Keeley Sinai 2 1 1 2 3 −1 7
3 Carus Lurious 2 1 1 3 2 +1 7
4 Rosie Garter 2 0 2 0 4 −4 0
Group 2
Marcelo de Santigo (CDO) 7 4 6
Stuart Riley (KRY) 5 6 7
Alastair Breaker (ETN) 6 7
Romain Athénaïs (ACR) 4 5
Stuart Riley (KRY) 5 7 6
Romain Athénaïs (ACR) 7 5 2
Marcelo de Santigo (CDO) 6 6
Alastair Breaker (ETN) 2 3
Group 2 Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Stuart Riley 2 2 0 4 2 +2 14
2 Marcelo de Santigo 2 1 1 3 2 +1 7
3 Alastair Breaker 2 1 1 2 2 0 7
4 Romain Athénaïs 2 0 2 1 4 −3 0
Group 3
Giorgio Irani (EFL) 3 6
Lucas Theveneau (ACR) 6 7
Márcus Gabriel Alencastro (NTN) 6 2 1
Thomas Hutchon (ETN) 1 6 6
Lucas Theveneau (ACR) 2 5
Thomas Hutchon (ETN) 6 7
Giorgio Irani (EFL) 3 6 3
Márcus Gabriel Alencastro (NTN) 6 4 6
Group 3 Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Thomas Hutchon 2 2 0 4 1 +3 14
2 Márcus Gabriel Alencastro 2 1 1 3 3 0 7
3 Lucas Theveneau 2 1 1 2 2 0 7
4 Giorgio Irani 2 0 2 1 4 −3 0
Group 4
Rodrick Sarkozy (USD) 6 6
Kasandra Perrier (EFL) 4 1
Abner Montgomery (ACR) 6 2 3
Brian van Vossen (KRY) 3 6 6
Kasandra Perrier (EFL) 6 6
Brian van Vossen (KRY) 4 1
Rodrick Sarkozy (USD) 6 6
Abner Montgomery (ACR) 2 3
Group 4 Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Rodrick Sarkozy 2 2 0 4 0 +4 14
2 Kasandra Perrier 2 1 1 2 2 0 7
3 Brian van Vossen 2 1 1 2 3 −1 7
4 Abner Montgomery 2 0 2 1 4 −3 0
Group 5
Aurelio Alves (CDO) 6 6
Troy Lennox (ACR) 4 1
Bradyn Burn (EFL) 6 6
Adam Gory (SCH) 4 4
Troy Lennox (ACR) 4 6
Adam Gory (SCH) 6 7
Aurelio Alves (CDO) 6 6
Bradyn Burn (EFL) 4 4
Group 5 Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Aurelio Alves 2 2 0 4 0 +4 14
2 Bradyn Burn 2 1 1 2 2 0 7
3 Adam Gory 2 1 1 2 2 0 7
4 Troy Lennox 2 0 2 0 4 −4 0
Group 6
Indah Susanti (PCU) 7 3 6
Théo Jourdain (ACR) 5 6 0
Luke Pool (SCH) 6 1 6
Nico Angelo (ETN) 4 6 3
Théo Jourdain (ACR) 6 2 6
Nico Angelo (ETN) 2 6 7
Indah Susanti (PCU) 6 6
Luke Pool (SCH) 4 2
Group 6 Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Indah Susanti 2 2 0 4 1 +3 14
2 Luke Pool 2 1 1 2 3 −1 7
3 Nico Angelo 2 1 1 3 3 0 7
4 Théo Jourdain 2 0 2 2 4 −2 0
Group 7
Adam Samson (ETN) 6 7 3
Eliza Reusmann (SCH) 7 5 6
Ross Algersuari (KRY) 6 7
Roland Gervais (ACR) 4 5
Eliza Reusmann (SCH) 6 6
Roland Gervais (ACR) 3 3
Adam Samson (ETN) 6 6
Ross Algersuari (KRY) 4 1
Group 7 Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Eliza Reusmann 2 2 0 4 1 +3 14
2 Adam Samson 2 1 1 3 2 +1 7
3 Ross Algersuari 2 1 1 2 2 0 7
4 Roland Gervais 2 0 2 0 4 −4 0
Group 8
Jaimy Leger (EFL) 7 7
Parker Stenkvist (ACR) 6 6
Charlotte Little (ETN) 6 1 6
James Williams (KRY) 1 6 4
Parker Stenkvist (ACR) 6 4 7
James Williams (KRY) 4 6 5
Jaimy Leger (EFL) 4 6 6
Charlotte Little (ETN) 6 4 3
Group 9
Sarah Yon (USD) 6 3
Diana Plath (SCH) 7 6
Alice Curson (ETN) 6 6
Aljaž Isaac (EFL) 1 3
Diana Plath (SCH) 7 6 6
Aljaž Isaac (EFL) 5 7 4
Sarah Yon (USD) 2 4
Alice Curson (ETN) 6 6
Group 9 Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Alice Curson 2 2 0 4 0 +4 14
2 Diana Plath 2 2 0 4 1 +3 14
3 Aljaž Isaac 2 0 2 1 4 −3 0
4 Sarah Yon 2 0 2 0 4 −4 0
Group 10
Brandon Yon (USD) 6 5 6
Jill Walker (SCH) 4 7 1
Sukaina Yunan (EFL) 3 6 6
Morgan Granger (ACR) 6 4 1
Jill Walker (SCH) 4 7 6
Morgan Granger (ACR) 6 6 0
Brandon Yon (USD) 6 6
Sukaina Yunan (EFL) 3 4
Group 10 Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Brandon Yon 2 2 0 4 1 +3 14
2 Jill Walker 2 1 1 3 3 0 7
3 Sukaina Yunan 2 1 1 2 3 −1 7
4 Morgan Granger 2 0 2 2 4 −2 0
Group 11
Andrew Baumgartner (KRY) 6 7 6
Jasmine Abraw (ETN) 7 5 4
Jim Cowie (SCH) 2 3
Iohanna Márcia Enderssen-Moura (NTN) 6 6
Jasmine Abraw (ETN) 6 4 5
Iohanna Márcia Enderssen-Moura (NTN) 4 6 7
Andrew Baumgartner (KRY) 6 7
Jim Cowie (SCH) 4 6
Group 11 Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Andrew Baumgartner 2 2 0 4 1 +3 14
Iohanna Márcia Enderssen-Moura 2 2 0 4 1 +3 14
3 Jasmine Abraw 2 0 2 2 4 −2 0
4 Jim Cowie 2 0 2 0 4 −4 0
Group 12
Greg Meares (ETM) 6 6 7
Estela Fenton-Millington (EFL) 3 7 5
Sarah Dinsdale (KRY) 4 6 4
John Muir (SCH) 6 4 6
Estela Fenton-Millington (EFL) 6 2 6
John Muir (SCH) 3 6 7
Greg Meares (ETM) 6 5 7
Sarah Dinsdale (KRY) 3 7 5
Group 12 Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Greg Meares 2 2 0 4 2 +2 14
John Muir 2 2 0 4 2 +2 14
3 Estela Fenton-Millington 2 0 2 2 4 −2 0
Sarah Dinsdale 2 0 2 2 4 −2 0
Doubles - Qualification Days 1&2
Group 1
Eva Fabia Soares/Vera Adriana Soares (CDO) 6 6
Théo Jourdain/Lucas Theveneau (ACR) 2 2
Rob Westfelt/Ken Gates (SCH) 3 3
Jake Cartson/Steven King (ETN) 6 6
Théo Jourdain/Lucas Theveneau (ACR) 1 7 6
Jake Cartson/Steven King (ETN) 6 6 10
Eva Fabia Soares/Vera Adriana Soares (CDO) 4 6 10
Rob Westfelt/Ken Gates (SCH) 6 2 12
Group 1 Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Jake Cartson/Steven King 2 2 0 4 1 +3 14
2 Rob Westfelt/Ken Gates 2 1 1 2 3 −1 7
3 Eva Fabia Soares/Vera Adriana Soares 2 1 1 3 2 +1 7
4 Théo Jourdain/Lucas Theveneau 2 0 2 1 4 −3 0
Group 2
Mandy Miller/Tara Chris (USD) 2 4
Oscar Bowermars/Julie Syncole (ETN) 6 6
Rayford Wise/Dhaakir Prieto (EFL) 5 3
Michael Legrand/Juan Ortiz (KRY) 7 6
Oscar Bowermars/Julie Syncole (ETN) 6 0 7
Michael Legrand/Juan Ortiz (KRY) 1 6 10
Mandy Miller/Tara Chris (USD) 4 3
Rayford Wise/Dhaakir Prieto (EFL) 6 6
Group 2 Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Michael Legrand/Juan Ortiz 2 2 0 4 1 +3 14
2 Oscar Bowermars/Julie Syncole 2 1 1 3 2 +1 7
3 Rayford Wise/Dhaakir Prieto 2 1 1 2 2 0 7
4 Mandy Miller/Tara Chris 2 0 2 0 4 −4 0
Tyler Nickles/Freddy Mercury (USD) 5 6 8
Túlius Tarquínio da Silva/Ápio Rog dos Santos (NTN) 7 2 10
Romain Athénaïs/Roland Gervais (ACR) 6 2 9
Ray Franco/Jennifer Rawlings (KRY) 4 6 11
Túlius Tarquínio da Silva/Ápio Rog dos Santos (NTN) 6 7
Ray Franco/Jennifer Rawlings (KRY) 2 6
Tyler Nickles/Freddy Mercury (USD) 2 6 10
Romain Athénaïs/Roland Gervais (ACR) 6 3 4
Group 3 Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Túlius Tarquínio da Silva/Ápio Rog dos Santos 2 2 0 4 1 +3 14
2 Tyler Nickles/Freddy Mercury 2 1 1 3 3 0 7
3 Ray Franco/Jennifer Rawlings 2 1 1 2 3 −1 7
4 Romain Athénaïs/Roland Gervais 2 0 2 2 4 −2 0
Group 4
Jeremy Metagne/Elizabeth Corbisieri (KRY) 4 7 10
Ethan Manners/Susan Ingram (ETN) 6 6 7
Peter McLeod/Anna Jones (SCH) 4 6 3
Kiersten Bullock/Reina Jaber (EFL) 6 2 10
Ethan Manners/Susan Ingram (ETN) 6 6
Kiersten Bullock/Reina Jaber (EFL) 4 3
Jeremy Metagne/Elizabeth Corbisieri (KRY) 2 7 10
Peter McLeod/Anna Jones (SCH) 6 5 4
Group 4 Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Jeremy Metagne/Elizabeth Corbisieri 2 2 0 4 2 +2 14
2 Ethan Manners/Susan Ingram 2 1 1 3 2 +1 7
3 Kiersten Bullock/Reina Jaber 2 1 1 2 3 −1 7
4 Peter McLeod/Anna Jones 2 0 2 2 4 −2 0
Group 5
Brent Wales/Tony Stark (USD) 6 6
Phoebe Harvey/Berat Latif (EFL) 3 2
Ally Lewis/Sam Wallace (SCH) 6 6
Troy Lennox/Abner Montgomery (ACR) 4 2
Phoebe Harvey/Berat Latif (EFL) 4 6 4
Troy Lennox/Abner Montgomery (ACR) 6 4 10
Brent Wales/Tony Stark (USD) 6 6
Ally Lewis/Sam Wallace (SCH) 4 1
Group 5 Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Brent Wales/Tony Stark 2 2 0 4 0 +4 14
2 Ally Lewis/Sam Wallace 2 1 1 2 2 0 7
3 Troy Lennox/Abner Montgomery 2 1 1 2 3 −1 7
4 Phoebe Harvey/Berat Latif 2 0 2 1 4 −3 0
Group 6
Giorgio Irani/Clementina Travers (EFL) 6 6 10
Morgan Granger/Parker Stenkvist (ACR) 7 3 5
Jordan Bennet/Lucy Hockers (ETN) 6 7
Luke Pool/Eliza Reusmann (SCH) 2 5
Morgan Granger/Parker Stenkvist (ACR) 4 7 8
Luke Pool/Eliza Reusmann (SCH) 6 6 10
Giorgio Irani/Clementina Travers (EFL) 2 6
Jordan Bennet/Lucy Hockers (ETN) 6 7
Group 6 Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Jordan Bennet/Lucy Hockers 2 2 0 4 0 +4 14
2 Giorgio Irani/Clementina Travers 2 1 1 2 3 −1 7
Luke Pool/Eliza Reusmann 2 1 1 2 3 −1 7
4 Morgan Granger/Parker Stenkvist 2 0 2 2 4 −2 0