Advertisement
by German American States » Fri Jun 13, 2014 2:41 pm
by Felix » Fri Jun 13, 2014 8:41 pm
by Red Blackiland » Fri Jun 13, 2014 9:04 pm
by McKleigh » Wed Jun 18, 2014 10:23 am
by Novach » Thu Jun 19, 2014 6:48 pm
by Chiata » Sat Jun 21, 2014 8:22 am
by Nova Anglicana » Tue Jun 24, 2014 7:19 pm
by Northern Sunrise Islands » Wed Jun 25, 2014 6:19 pm
UNDER-21 ROSTER
Pos. Name. From Age Notes Scout Info
GK Amer Llamera Sangti 18 Rights of Desportivo Nespa
GK Leonharde Fleu Hyke, Sunrisian Territories 17
GK Jezebel Dias Carnival City 20
DEF Jog Punhemba Reno, Saint Anne and Jacob 18
DEF Tião Lazaroppi Telê Santana, Carnival 16
LB Nuno Legal Astúrias, Astúrias 17
CB Hannah Mullins Apox 20
CB Gain the Opossum Mobian Nations 15
SB Alataël The Aesar 15
CB Natarle Returner Tuxedo Mark 18
RB Kerry Berry New Kingsbury, Schiavonia 16
MID Leonilde Mocetzuma Camaro, San Jose 16
MID Lucas Hikari Tazmily, Ayeville 18
MID Patacôncio Santo Antônio de Carroça, Carnival 16 FN: Martim de Patos Couto
MID Stella Sioux Gloire, Kitsunia-Deesse 17 Kitsune, can morph into a Human on free will
MID Miguel Sarney Agostópolis, Astúrias 17
MID Miguel Pereira Matekkipper, Mateusiânia 18 Earned Sunrisian Nationaltiy
MID Claudia Terrafaux San Domingo, Felix 17
MID Desmond McIrilain Derylond, Seltik 18
MID Nicolas Johnson Stephen Austin, New Capitalia 18CM Zacarias Caplin Ultima Escolha 17
OM Gabriel Hombre Laserna 20
FW Andrée Saint-Jean Revelles, Kitsunia-Deesse 17 Kitsune, can morph into a Human on free will
FW Edrei Balweg Sangti 18 Rights of Sangtiola Nandezfer
FW Bantiantan Dainer 21 5th Round - The Junior League - Season 1 - Draconite
FW Santiago Son Iker, Sunrisian Territorries 19
ST June Gardot Western Daremouth, The Edenias 18 1st Round - The Junior League - Season 1
MUL Crescenzo Scordato Felix 19
MUL Juan María Ýlano Camaro, San Jose 19
MUL Chris Arthur-Grosseling Oxford, Felix 18 Earned Sunrisian nationality
MUL Natalie Kincaid Crossvale, Maori 17
MUL Casey Squoshellous Marlington, Mardi 17
UNDER-15 ROSTER
Pos. Name. From Age Notes
GK Jordi Porra Catalunya, Felix 14
GK Goro Tanaka Segaga, Tokyoto 14
GK Janie Anđa Kälkbacke, Soluppgäng 10
LB Akaxa Fallenshine Aonx, Sunrisian Territories 13
CB Giovanna Francesca Resistencia, Illauna 10
CB Felix Christoffersen Horjeboda, Sunrisian Territories 10
RB Celina Andreasen Jessen, Sunrisian Territories 10
DEF Faiah Chavo, Knuckia 14 Earned Sunrisian Nationality - Anthro
DEF Marfik Dainer 14
DEF Pirão Carnival do Oeste, Carnival 11
DEF Shizume Miroyama Fukuda, Tokyoto 11
DEF Dominik Ciernik Prednic, Novach 14
DEF Marir'ce Carlton, Sunrisian Territory 13
DEF Reynah Sharkhampton, Sunrisian Territory 12
DEF Hitoshi Takabe Manami Toyota, Tokyoto 12
DEF Stephen Bryson Layton, Londonpool 11
DM Lobjstein Huelandia 14
CM Leona Foster-Granlarue Molly's Flog, Eastern Sunrise 11
CM Lari Rosser-Morgan Bellini, Eastern Sunrise 10
OM Chikezie Kwemtochukwu Reno, Saint Anne and Jacob 10 Has Southern Sunrisian Nationality thanks to her mother.
MID Ryuto Kiyama Sokirit, Sunrisian Territories 14
MID Yuna Fauna Jarpen, Sollupgäng 14
MID Sebastian Alvuelo Pinto, San Jose 13
MID Miguel Andaluz Camaro, San Jose 13
MID Taiki Nakazawa Tokyoto City 13
MID Adrnielle Edenian Sunrise, Sunrisian Territories 14
MID Miguel Varela San Miguel, San Jose 13
MID Trienhox Lei Chen, Sunrisian Territories 12
MID David Lopez Mardi City 12
MID Eduard Dano Fernando de Honduras 11
MID Atasuke Hanabusa Carnival do Oeste, Carnival 11
MID Senmejo'ni Sin Kiang, Sunrisian Territories 12
MID Joe Knight Blookrows, Darveston 11
FW Margred Basira Dinalarren, Seltik 10
FW Veronica Musson-Owens Platform Moon, Eastern Sunrise 12
FW Jotoya La'keeya Darehl Cawrmin Saint Elsewhere, Sunrisian Territories 12
FW Santiago Casablanca Greenmeadow, Thunchester 13
FW Fabinho São Lucas, Carnival 14
CF Dieguinho São Lucas, Carnival 14
CF Carolina Morro Carnival City 14
MUL Bruce Burchet Alva, Illadua 13
MUL Mark Burchet Alva, Illadua 13
MUL Yohan Tombstone Saint Elsewhere, Sunrisian Territories 10
MUL Ina Blomqvist N. Soluppgängen, Sunrisian Territories 10
PROJECT +90 FELIX
Pos. Name. From Age Notes
GK Jiorjohn Lontoc Sangti 18 (Rights of Girondin Tossan)
GK Diego Águas de Piovanni, NSI 18 (FN: Diego Oliveira Barbosa)
DEF Miro Berciles Sangti 19 (Rights of FC Jocolim)
DEF Feliz Agpoon Sangti 19 (Rights of Wanko Nocoru)
DEF Hari Al-Yossei Eusteni, Balm 18
DEF Alicia Barra, Barra e Janeiro 18 (FN: Alicia Jaguar de Souza)
DEF Rolando Hugo Mapletish 19
DEF Dennis Elisson Providence, New Capitalia 20
DEF Tatsuyuki Shiyouji Tokyoto City 17
DEF Salmon Dainer 17
MID Edward Spades Connery, Midlothian Heart 20
MID Yuki Fujita Grenpale, Notaiba 17
MID Lorena São Sebastião, Carnival 19
MID Dot Etcher Sunrice City 18
MID Kinya Hamano Roppongi, Tokyoto 21
MID Janpan Chiopez Granger, Sunrice 18
FW Melchor Herminio Mapletish 19
FW Arbie Sampaga Sangti 19 Rights of Real Cintore
FW Bruxelle Lamera Sangti 18 Rights of Ryne Savio
FW Priesch Koppers Rossenwulf, Flock Nation 18
FW Luke Cho St. Ignatius, Taijan 20 Rights of St. Ignatius FC
FW Paul McClellan Welsh Cowboy 17
CF Gabu Mojica Marins, Carnival 17
MUL Tyler Thatcher Nova Tangiers, Taijan 15
PROJECT +90 APOX <COACH: HOLOWATY (DAI)>
Pos. Name. From Age Notes
GK Orville Kang Nova Algiers, Taijan 17
LB Diva Nakazaka Yunoi, Tokyoto 18
LB Mike Saturn Sam Houston, New Capitalia 19
CB Jack Mills Apox 18
CB Léonce Comê Caen, Kitsunia-Deesse 18 Kitsune, can turn into a Human on free will
CB Kitti Easterlefa Bisolandia 20 Happens to be male.
CB Samus Aren Green Pipes, Mist 17
CB Brian Litchmoor Cliffwood, Solar 18
RB Art Savage Howard, New Capitalia 17
RB Jean Chi Whirlpool, The Edenias 19
DM Lille Frost Antartika, The Edenias 18
CM Judi Gray Apox 19
CM Lucas Abreu Santo Agostinho, Carnival 18 FN: Lucas Abreu Intendente Magalhães
CM Saleena Darkhorse, The Edenias 18
CM Michael Raichu Nice, Neuville 17
OM Lucas Bibelô São Sebastião, Carnival 18 FN: Lucas Bibelô Verde
LM Sakina Zozula Apox 19 Rights of Dwile Warriors
CF Linda Soldado San Jose City 18
CF Kevin Blaise Auxerre, Arrendine 17
CF Maná Rio dos Avestruzes, Carnival 17 FN: Helena Dias de Lorena Pauleta
CF Kjolmar Dainer 21 1st Round - The Junior League - Season 3 - Draconite
MUL Mateus Rechsteiner Scheisseburgo, Carnival 17 FN: Mateus Rechsteiner von der Kraft
MUL Rhonan Campo de Arroz, Carnival 19 3rd Round - The Junior League - Season 3 - FN: Rhonan Barroso Sereno de Carvalho
MUL Joestapha Twen Baquistata, Sunrice 18 4th Round - The Junior League - Season 3
PROJECT +90 YTTRIBIA <COACH: SEGEL (DAI)>
Pos. Name. From Age Notes
GK Moria Gornlia Keelin Ardross, Seltik 18 2nd Round - The Junior League - Season 2 - Sister of the Keelin Sisters of the Sunrisian Wrestling Federation
GK Joseph Bagwell Iaukette, Maori 19
LB Cathy Heathcliff Everton, Londonpool 17
LB Raiscifran Carnival do Oeste, Carnival 17 FN: Raiscifran Pinto Silva e Lima
CB Clemilton São José das Uvas Elétricas, Carnival 17 FN: Clemilton Acordeão Limeira Patos
CB Jaqueline Spicer Shakenstire, Partick 17
CB Grou Fábrica, Carnival 17 FN: Grou Grande Azul
CB Leo Albion Tranmere, Arrendine 17
RB Icon Rubylight Matthew, Amy 17
RB Baé Nova Esportivópolis, Carnival 17 FN: Felipe Barão Nogueira e Silva
DEF Theresa Reif-Slusher Hartford, New Capitalia 17
DEF Florence Latourelle Montreixe, Arrendine 18
DM Rondineli Porto Capital, Carnival 18 FN: Rondineli Gracie da Silveira
DM Deurick Santa Helena, Carnival 17 FN: Deurick Pleurênio Carvalho
CM Sadbh Deirbhile Keelin Ballaghassaan, Seltik 17 2nd Round - The Junior League - Season 3 - Sister of the Keelin Sisters of the Sunrisian Wrestling Federation
CM Rithison Malvina Falkland, Carnival 17 FN: Rithison Song Parada de Lucas
CM Delciney Rouxinol, Carnival 17 FN: Alberto Delciney Verdes Mares
CM Anikan Mishima Shaguya, Tokyoto 20
OM Edimílson Canutão Mangueiral, Carnival 17 FN: Edimílson Passos e Beato
OM Tayron Nova Oropa, Carnival 17 FN: Tayron Song Parada de Lucas
CF Rose Lonetotem Amy City 18
CF Roallase Rola-Rola, Carnival 17 FN: Roallase Carvalho Badaró
CF Lynneker Scheisseburgo, Carnival 17 FN: Lynneker Rechsteiner von der Kraft
ST Bleeding Magic Demonocracy of Metal 19
FW Bruno Pato Bastão, Carnival 16 FN: Bruno de Patos Couto
FW Hierro Aguilera San Jose City 16
MUL Zoza Squiefer Shunique, Sunrice 18 4th Round - The Junior League - Season 2
PROJECT +90 GLORIAX
Pos. Name. From Age Notes
GK Mike Appleseed Mardi City 18
GK Sébastien Saindon Lemons, Arrendine 18
DEF Shindo Yokosuka Mena, Tokyoto 17
DEF Hiroshi Sawada Kasaki, Tokyoto 18
DEF Taiji Ishizuka Kami-Tazawa, Tokyoto 18
DEF Tomoaki Deyama Tagajo-Shi, Tokyoto 17
DEF Toshimitsu Morie Yamatohama, Tokyoto 17
DEF Coleen De La Vitamin Saint Elsewhere, Sunrisian Territories 17
DEF Bernie Namath Cul-de-Sac, Lynder 17
DEF Joey Idle Burlington, Londonpool 19
DEF Lúcio Desertinho, Carnival 17
MID Chris Mitchell Carlian Heights, Maori 17
MID Lia Mitchell Carlian Heights, Maori 17
MID Malia Tashino Imai, Tokyoto 17
MID Reklxaw Xandreb Aonx, Sunrisian Territories 17
MID Roxenne Briant Audrey, Lynder 17
MID Luan Bala Juquinha, Carnival 17 FN: Luan Roxo Azevedo Lima
MID Guinho Ponte Branca, Carnival 17 FN: Guilherme Higor Auriva
MID Skye Mackinolty MacNelson, Maori 17
MID Roberto Nescau Turuguaçu, Carnival 16
CF Yuki Suguwara Roppongi, Tokyoto 19
CF Farquack Santo Agostinho, Carnival 18 FN: Mário Farquack de Lentilha
CF Elena Azanovic West Mardi, Mardi 18 Daughter of one of the Old Trio, a trio of Mytannars that introduced football to the Sunrise.
FW Taylah Meeson Western Plains, Maori 19
FW Maxmillian Dick Western Plains, Maori 18
PROJECT +90 SAN JOSE GUAYABAL
Pos. Name. From Age Notes
GK Gabriela Herrera Shady Sands, San Jose 18
GK Jayma Pagan Fragas Ecuanduero, San Jose 17
DEF Rivi Tapia Camaro, San Jose 17
DEF Edgar Alcacer-Quíbir Chevrolet, San Jose 18
DEF Malco Prado Pinto, San Jose 17
DEF Mari Patino Corvette, San Jose 17
DEF Christian Yarnold Pepperstreet, Maori 20
DEF Archer Gall Southern Maggie, Maori 21
DEF Malco Patino Covette, San Jose 17
MID Gabí Lloriente Salvador, San Jose 17
MID Aymie Hayden Amy City 18
MID Alexander Snow Ayeville, Neuville 18
MID Michael Doncaster Neuville City 18
MID Elisandro Coronado Tepemezquite, San Jose 17
MID Ruan Xiao Qi Shibunaka, Tokyoto 17
MID Ruan Xiao Wu Shibunaka, Tokyoto 17
MID Ruan Xiao Er Shibunaka, Tokyoto 17
MID Autumn Lee Tekunin, Chun-nan 17 Has heritage from a Martial Arts family and other eleven brothers and sisters
CF Lloyd Hammer Brilley, Londonpool 18
CF William Paulson Sollie, Maori 18
CF Yvan Gomis Pinto, San Jose 18
MUL Guina São José das Uvas Elétricas, Carnival 15 3rd Round - The Junior League - Season 2 - FN: Guilherme Navegantes de Araras
PROJECT +90 NEPHARA
Pos. Name. From Age Notes
GK Lowen Archer Extreme Hills, Nephara 17
GK Miguel Guerrero Guerrero, Southern Sunrise 16
DEF Isadora Przybyla Resort Island 18
DEF Shad Reid Ardross, Londonpool 17
DEF Monroe Luque San Jose City 18
DEF Ileana Defrank Glint, Londonpool 17
LB Tanith Sutcliff Cranequin, Nephara 17
LB Emery Hastings Treason, Nephara 17
CB Valentine Milner Iron, Nephara 15
CB Stein Curran Maximum, Nephara 16
RB Catheline Chaplain Treason, Nephara 17
MID Deangelo Minnix Brentwood, Solar 17
MID Raelene Marinello Matthew, Amy 18
MID Bradly Woerner Selyne, Amy 17
MID Melody Sarmiento Cliftonville, Londonpool 17
MID Tonia Binkley Mink Island 18
MID Claribel Overfelt Afonse, Amy 17
DM Hadrian Lilyfield Sabrefell, Nephara 16
DM Sigrun Kannis Cranequin, Nephara 16
CM Leo Graves Westpike, Brenecia 16
CM Paul Bismarck Treason, Nephara 17
CM Tanya Chilton Crisisbless, Nephara 15
LM Diana Ashworth Sabrefell, Nephara 18
LM Sheila Hawkwood Sabrefell, Nephara 17
OM Auburn Tarrant Dross, Nephara 17
OM Sheila Connell North Hall, Brenecia 15
OM Irene Marlborough Iron, Nephara 17
FW Pamala Croft Afonse, Amy 17
FW Laura Weiler Shale, Nephara 18
FW Fernanda Everton Glenn, Amy 17
MUL Bertram Sparr Amy City 17
MUL Alfonso Gresham Nelson Frazier, Londonpool 18
PROJECT +90 SANGTI
Pos. Name. From Age Notes
GK Alexandre Olaria, Carnival 19 FN: Alexandre Fonseca
GK Waltraud Bernal Colvin's Grove, New Capitalia 16
DEF Paulo César Carnival City 17 FN: Paulo César Batista dos Santos
DEF Pereira Ponte Branca, Carnival 20 FN: Milton Pereira
DEF Marsellus Welsh Londonpool City 18
DEF Alex Santos Carnival City 19 FN: Alexandre Santos
DEF Fábio Santos Carnival City 18 FN: Fábio Santos Alcajuz
DEF Narongsak Peunsampao Stoke-Potter, Sunrice 17
DEF Aphichat Wanna Ghanasale, Sunrice 18
DEF Panupong Wichaidit Garnet, Sunrice 18
DEF Cajuzão Bala Juquinha, Carnival 17 FN: Pedro Álvares Caju, Hates his nickname dearly
MID Nattapong Sarngnanoek Granger, Sunrice 18
MID Wittaya Phupha Stoke-Potter, Sunrice 17
MID Saravut Thaitam Granger, Sunrice 18
MID Narongsak Musbu-ngoa Sunrice City 18
MID Supakit Bau-tim Garnet, Sunrice 17
MID Supakit Thanusorn Safire, Sunrice 17
MID Anan Osatapnukor Garnet, Sunrice 17
MID Sompong Buakaew Esmeralde, Sunrice 17
MID Aphichat Musbu-ngoa Plati, Sunrice 18
MID Sompong Swangsri Carmisalaem, Sunrice 19
MID Suphacahi Boonmee Stoke-Potter, Sunrice 18
FW Anderson Ribeiro Nova Sena, Carnival 21 FN: Anderson Ribeiro
FW Wittaya Chaokla Plati, Sunrice 18
FW Suriya Nilwong Esmeralde, Sunrice 18
FW Narong Khamnuan Garnet, Sunrice 19
FW Mana Kiatsrichaat Plati, Sunrice 17
FW Narong Tongmaliwan Safire, Sunrice 18
PROJECT +90 FLIGSIVE
Pos. Name. From Age Notes
GK Henry Peel Bruthley, Londonpool 17
GK Bradley Purrington Annechester, Partick 18
LB John Stall Jackford, Londonpool 18
CB Madoka Hatayama Kyane, Tokyoto 19
CB Hisao Umari Hamemaru, Tokyoto 17
RB Sadao Ino Shizama, Tokyoto 18
DEF Megumi Sanae Manami-Toyota, Tokyoto 18
DEF Sam Power Mizu, Tokyoto 19
DEF Thomas Low Roppongi, Tokyoto 17
DEF Misaki Sekozawa Mizu, Tokyoto 19
DEF Hamza Samra Sraltlur, Ko-oren 19
DM Philipe Pato Pato Branco, Juliana 18
CM Ian Sunderland Morrissey, Londonpool 19
CM Joseph Bromley Mink Island 17
OM Grant Rose Mink Island 18
MID Callum Haynes Roppongi, Tokyoto 18
MID Naoki Koiso Mizu, Tokyoto 17
MID Yuji Arai Tokyoto City 18
MID Ryota Takashita Mizu, Tokyoto 17
MID Gerogiy Volkov Thlotjuk, Ko-oren 20
MID Arquimedes Alagoas, Astúrias 18
MID Rafaela Moura Carnival do Oeste, Carnival 18
MID Diego Igrejona, Carnival 18
MID Ned Watford Newland, Londonpool 16
CF Guto Carnival City 19
CF Liam Smith Dorsey, Londonpool 17
CF Kevin Stabb Saint Elsewhere, Sunrisian Territories 17
PROJECT +90 KJELSTAD
Pos. Name. From Age Notes
GK Cammie Des Moines Ayeville City 17
GK Kevin Bressard Arrendine City 17
DEF Daví Son Vasco, Sunrisian Territories 17 Has quite an ego for such a short name
DEF Yvonne Bayeau Neuf Solleanna, Kitsunia-Deesse 18
DEF Sam Chong Yol Jofa, Ko-oren 18
DEF Auguste Doublet Tirovj, Ko-oren 18
DEF Rui Neiva Santos Lagunenses, Astúrias 17
DEF Mikio Sugimura Tokyoto City 17
DEF Minoru Ashikaga Ichibara, Tokyoto 17
DEF Toshiyuki Takishida Sagamihara, Tokyoto 17
MID Michaella Broumet Lynder City 17
MID Daniel Leeman Londonpool City 17
MID Evan Floyd Durly, Londonpool 17
MID Isaac Gameiro Mayoncraf, Lynder 17
MID Misaki Aliuka Tokyoto City 17
MID Akaho Sugiura Mizu, Tokyoto 18
MID Kyo Arai Roppongi, Tokyoto 17
MID Nobuyuki Kono Roppongi, Tokyoto 17
CF Xqwzts Kwsnvntys Aonx, Sunrisian Territories 17
CF Yan Vasconovitch Kravranov, Saltrispatz 18
CF Takeo Kasuse Koga, Tokyoto 17
CF Yuu Hatakeda Manami-Toyota, Tokyoto 17
PROJECT +90 PONY LANDS
Pos. Name. From Age Notes
GK Massimo De Sinone Resistencia, Illadua 18
GK Genebra Saffire Colt, Mardi 17
GK Small Thorn Equestrian States 15
DEF Sierra Agassi Carmona, Mardi 18
DEF Badspaz Hensplat Sunrice City 17
DEF Adrian Cruz Boston, New Capitalia 18
DEF Ty Hawkings Hartford, New Capitalia 17
DEF Margarita Valentine Rochester, New Capitalia 17
DEF Gaylord Sullivan Thunchester, Partick 18
DEF Darwin St. Clair Vermont, New Capitalia 17
DEF Pearlie Hester Bartholomew Beach, New Capitalia 18
DEF Rose Petal Equestrian States 16 Pegasus, DBC Reserve for Equestrian States
DEF Apple Cake Equestrian States 15
MID Yolei Smith Thunchester, Partick 17
MID Jodi Jackson Portland, New Capitalia 17
MID Inalynda Green Hill, Partick 18
MID Jahn Carpenter Beagle Hill, Partick 17
MID Arthur Schiavone Camelot City 18
MID Jonathan Bernstein Rem, Partick 17
MID Batoré Cearense, Carnival 17
MID Josias Miguel Santo Domingo, Fernando de Honduras 18
MID Caradoc Reece Strung, Ko-oren 19
MID Naseer Rasheed Tangku, Ko-oren 21
MID Zoey Equestrian States 17 Unicorn, DBC Reserve for Equestrian States
MID Checkered Flag Equestrian States 16 Earth Pony, DBC Reserve for Equestrian States
MID Firewheel Equestrian States 14
MID Sugar Wing Equestrian States 15
MID Giggles Equestrian States 14
CF Charlene Latham Mink Island 17
CF Iarlo Fidrini Piera, Illauna 17
CF Jota Nova Barra, Carnival 18 Freelance Rapper, Played Street Football
CF Rushmare Equestrian States 15
CF Violet Princess Equestrian States 14
FW Connor Thornton Acton, Florgania 20
PROJECT +90 ASAHI
Pos. Name. From Age Notes
GK Amaterasu Kurosawa Tokyoto City 16
GK Apolo Brás Dubas, Astúrias 16
DEF Chikako Aina Koga, Tokyoto 17
DEF Tsuki Titani Kazamatsuri 16
DEF Masami Inka Lorelei City 17
DEF Naoko Mio Kazamatsuri 17
DEF Ayaka Nana Kazamatsuri 16
DEF Shinji Kurosawa Tokyoto City 16
DEF Denise Abreu São Paulo, Carnival 16
DEF Courtney Mackenzie Arrendine City 17
MID Josefina Magalhães Araguaparatuba, Carnival 17
MID Josefiina Yua Mizuyuki 16
MID Chiyoko Sakurako Kazamatsuri 17
MID Frederika Ilta Kazamatsuri 16
MID Hanako Rauha Manami-Toyota, Tokyoto 16
MID Naomi Toyota Manami-Toyota, Tokyoto 16
MID Yvonette Bayeaux Glore, Kitsunia-Deesse 17 Kitsune, can morph into a Human on free will
MID Llóis Monette Bonanza, Kitsunia-Deesse 16 Kitsune, can morph into a Human on free will
MID Tatjana Akira Kazamatsuri 15
MID Heriberto Huttel Theeselvargen, Seltik 16 Hates cabbage
CF Rhiannon O'Kindess Rowereigh, Seltik 16
CF Kenzo Miyanami Manami-Toyota, Tokyoto 17
CF Paquita Lins, Carnival 16 Has the sidedream of being a professional dancer
CF Helka Katriina Kanwato, TOkyoto 16
CF Klaudine Oine Saint-Francis, Kitsunia-Deesse 16 Kitsune, can morph into a Human on free will
PROJECT +90 EURA
Pos. Name. From Age Notes
GK Jacob Ladd Sunset Beach, Mist 16
GK Michael Meallán Eura 18
DEF Alpin McBrown Eura 16
DEF Scott McMassive New Crossroads, Darveston 17 Played High-School Gridiron Football when young, dropped the chance of going pro by not being on jail
DEF Adalbert Rhyn Vouxharp, Seltik 16
DEF Chernobog Brotelvenselinsk Halguen, Krystoslavia 16 Self-proclaimed "Biggest Broski this side of Krystoslavia"
DEF Thomas Antberk Saintragler, Seltik 16
DEF Yan Hall Saintragler, Seltik 17
DEF Lars Poschelosido Nytt, Sunrisian Territories 16
DEF Ian Williams Eura 18
DEF Gordon Enderman Eura 15
CB Sebastian Tarragón Tivoli, Mardi 16
CB Agustin Morley Mardi City 16
RB Luís Ricardo Agubatá, Carnival 17
MID Pierrô Portomonesco, Sunrisian Territories 17
MID Gael Tobin Eura 16
MID Algessander Groenlaunder Nytt, Sunrisian Territories 17
MID Scott Marden Eura 17
MID Michel Roseiral, Western Sunrise 16 FN: Michel de Caveirairas Santos Azevedo
MID Pierre Villegagnon-Hart Platform Moon, Eastern Sunrise 16
MID Elias Shaw Eura 15
CF Colby Brogan Eura 16
CF Tyson Hart Croaguntown, Brentwood 17
CF Dubhán Donnedagh Eura 16
CF Hércules Menezes Ceifão, Fernando de Honduras 15
CF Jeremy Benedict Eura 15
PROJECT +90 SCHIAVONIA
Pos. Name From Age
GK Emmanuel Chanal Egevea, Ko-oren 18
GK Burt Aldredge Edgerton, Florgania 20
GK Benji Regatas, Western Sunrise 15 FN: Benjamin Higuera de Souza Abrahão
DEF Nicodemo Paredes Manerneun, Ko-oren 20
DEF Calixto Abreu Manerneun, Ko-oren 17
DEF Saveliy Orlov Thlotjuk, Ko-oren 20
DEF Aneirin Trevor Granovun, Ko-oren 20
DEF Gwalltor Jenigan Strung, Ko-oren 21
DEF Malin Leonhart Jericho, Southern Sunrise 15
DEF Sanai Kidokoro Misawa, Southern Sunrise 15
DEF Luan Nicola Regatas, Western Sunrise 16 FN: Luan Nicola Leiva Federado
DEF Billy Walker Darvale 15
RB Apple Craw, Schiavonia 18 FN: Cristiano Frederico Moisés de la Cruz Apple
MID Mana Capitalia, Mardi 17
MID Roberto Uchida Carnival City 18
MID Gaga Roulaa Valae, Schiavonia 18
MID Horatio Besenares Craw, Schiavonia 17
MID Banda Meluo Valae, Schiavonia 16
MID Mattinho Porto Velho, Western Sunrise 16 FN: Mateus Ferreira Takayuki
MID Danilo Rosarense Roseiral, Western Sunrise 15 FN: Danilo Gomes Pedrada
ST Horácio Gomes Virarta, Ko-oren 17
ST Huevitos San Jose City 16
FW Marvin Samuelson Attlemouth, Florgania 18
CF Lika Kalimbaa Valae, Schiavonia 18
PROJECT +90 PARADYSTOPIA
Pos. Name From Age
GK Ribamar Globéia, Carnival 16
GK Zé Caramba Porto de Madeira, Astúrias 15
GK Riquinho Carnival City 16 Is quite rich
DEF Korey Rasmussen Montem Virid, Taijan 15
DEF Théo Carnival do Oeste, Carnival 15
DEF Pedrinho Porto Velho, Western Sunrise 17
DEF Hermenegildo Santo Agostinho, Carnival 17
DEF Mara Tivadar Busozci, Deluphi 16
DEF Truman Brennan Hartford, New Capitalia 16
DEF Jojo Valentine Hamada, Southern Sunrise 15
DEF Tara Strife Taylor, Southern Sunrise 15
MID Django Matsuda Kokoware, Southern Sunrise 15
MID Yuffie Mishima Funaki, Southern Sunrise 15
MID Alfredo Santanense Santana do Livramento, Carnival 16
MID Vilma Szilárd Bakowci, N.U.S.S. 16
MID Edwin van der Hertz Brigge, Flock Nation 17 Earned Sunrisian Nationality
MID Diego Maniche Bauru, Saint Pauli 15 On his way to earn Sunrisian Nationality, Brother of Felipe Maniche
MID Miguel Caballo San Jose City 15
MID Miguelito San Jose City 16
FW Anaïs San Iker, Sunrisian Territories 16
FW Marinho Taquara, Carnival 16
FW Anna Li Carnival do Oeste, Carnival 17
FW Kotaro Westfield Mickie James, Southern Sunrise 15
FW Natalya Westfield Mickie James, Southern Sunrise 15
MUL Silvinho Glória, Carnival 15
MUL Tai Tokyoto City 16
PROJECT +90 DAINER
Pos. Name From Age
GK Melendez São José, Carnival 16 FN: Antônio Cavalcanti Sousa
GK Canjica Sertãozinho, Carnival 17 FN: Vitória Souza Fernandes
DEF Dondoca Santo Antônio de Itabuna, Carnival 16 FN: Leila Rodrigues Silva
DEF Breno Carnival City 16 FN: Breno Rodrigues Silva
DEF Francielle Terra de Patos, Juliana 15 FN: Francielle Gomes Pereira
DEF Ribas Carnival do Oeste, Carnival 16 FN: Ribas Barra de Dias
DEF Hilder Dainer 15
CB Gilberto Fauteux Oropa França e Bahia 15
DEF Carolaine Carnival City 16
DEF Juba Zoológico, Carnival 18 FN: Luiz Carvalho Santos
DEF Cabá Porto de Galinhas, Carnival 15 FN: Caio Almeida Barros
DEF Paulo Sousa Santa Vaporeona, Western Sunrise 15 FN: Paulo Sousa Melo
DEF Luís Himeaugh Campina Grande, Carnival 15
RM Jacqui Milligan Cranequin, Nephara 15
MID Rhynanyne Carnival City 16 FN: Rhynayne de Almeida Solteiro
MID Felipe Hogan Carnival do Oeste, Carnival 15 FN: Felipe Hogan Guerreiro Último
MID Akabone Salgado Dias, Carnival 16 FN: Erick Barros-Nakata
MID Piranha Acústica, Carnival 16 FN: Eduarda de Anders e Barra
MID Vivido Divino, Carnival 15 FN: Diogo Rocha Alves
MID Nícolas Pasteur Fabrical, Carnival 15 FN: Nícolas Pasteur Alves
MID Bruna Ferreira Arquiteto Edison, Carnival 15 FN: Bruna Pinto Ferreira
MID Tyson Nilo Porto Alegre, Juliana 15 FN: Tyson Nilo De Graça
MID Diego Santos Joinville, Juliana 15 FN: Diego Santos Almeida
OM Tryndeigh Sparkles Fafictania 15
SM Thaddeus Harris Phayngulat 15
FW Costa Barros Carnival City 15
FW Yunji Cidade Nova, Juliana 16 FN: Jyunji de Song e Carvalho
FW Xodó Sertãozinho, Carnival 16 FN: Alexandre Fernandes Verde e Branco
FW Steve Chong Maori City 16
FW Vitor Cardoso Jaboatão, Carnival 15 FN: Vitor Cardoso Santos Negro
FW Hyu Tiang Meng Carnival do Oeste, Carnival 15
PROJECT +90 WESTERN SUNRISE
Pos. Name From Age
GK Alix Ashurst Ardross, Londonpool 17 Is cultivating a helluva sideburn
GK Wu Lae Whirlpool, Sunrisian Territories 15
DEF Brad Okugo Port York, New Capitalia 15
DEF Colin Mitchell Bucoda, New Capitalia 15
DEF Mikkel Neagle Gail, New Capitalia 16
DEF Victor Myers Essex, New Capitalia 15
DEF Danjuro Hirayama Sprumura, Darveston 16
DEF Fabian Cone Stratford, Londonpool 16
DEF Dominga Ingle West Mardi, Mardi 17
DEF Renate Neiss Mink Island 17
DEF Tom Beere Ganlord Mills, New Capitalia 16
MID Jonathan McGee Manchester, New Capitalia 15
MID Cristal Husby Mink Island 16
MID Kimi McClard Matthew, Amy 17
MID Chace Jacquart Lowell, New Capitalia 16
MID Jon Awford Providence, New Capitalia 15
MID Robín Navas South Flock, New Capitalia 16
MID David Navas South Flock, New Capitalia 15
MID Florêncio Alves Olaria, Carnival 15
MID Stephen Lindor Middleton, Florgania 19
MID Andrew Greene Corringer, Florgania 20
FW Nancey Lamoureux Matthew, Amy 16
FW Debera Toledo Hartford, New Capitalia 17
FW Eartha Chenail Selyne, Amy 16
FW Stephen Van der Wry North Flock, New Capitalia 15
FW Kin Kuang Masuta Bo Rai, Sunrisian Territories 15
FW Ceallachán Ádhamh Brownsmills, Seltik 15
PROJECT +90 RUTENBACH
Pos. Name From Age
GK Hiroya Nagahama Jubei, Tokyoto 16
GK Euan McNulty Johnsdale, Londonpool 15
DEF Thiago Alves São Leopoldo, Juliana 16
DEF Michael Daniels Bristol, New Capitalia 16
DEF Alfonso Conceição South Newhaven, New Capitalia 15
DEF Xabi Rodriguez Bridgeport, New Capitalia 16
DEF Bradley Purrington Cambridge, New Capitalia 16
DEF Gil Vilna North London, New Capitalia 16
DEF Andre Packwood North London, New Capitalia 15
DEF Andrew Brockie Norfolk, New Capitalia 15
MID Davy Garcia Assumption, New Capitalia 17
MID Francisco Rotela Borba Rapides, Fernando de Honduras 16
MID Glen Killen Stamford, New Capitalia 17
MID Gonzalo Miguel West Oldbury, New Capitalia 16
MID Juan Tores Boston, New Capitalia 15
MID Luke Crocombe Boston, New Capitalia 16
MID Michael Ruffer Boston, New Capitalia 15
MID Nacho Camacho Boston, New Capitalia 15
FW Ross Maddison Mindyville, New Capitalia 16
FW Russell McGeouch Boston, New Capitalia 15
FW Sal Bendik North Newhaven, New Capitalia 15
FW Victor Myers North Newhaven, New Capitalia 16
FW Victor Garcia Boston, New Capitalia 16
FW Winston Rojas Lowell, New Capitalia 16
FW Nandara Penedo, Western Sunrise Islands 15
PROJECT +90 QUEBEC
Pos. Name From Age
GK David Isiduko Mombasa, Nchi ya Tufani 15 Plays a multitude of sports, huge potential
GK Erin Duncan McAdam, Sealtainn Eireann 17
DEF Guillaume Gcina Tufani, Nchi ya Tufani 16 From a family of brewers, tend to drink homemade alcohol off-pitch
DEF Deanna Perron Hounda, Quebecois Acadiana 17 A well known track athlete in his city
DEF Marius Lebeaueme-Kang New Orleans, Quebecois Acadiana 16
DEF Jean-Anthony Ishongawa Svanboerg, Norrehavn 17 A close cousin of Guillaume Gcina
DEF Jana Ptazeca Viskovice, Norrehavn 16
DEF Aiki Tsubasa Tsukita, Tokyoto 17
DEF Ichiro Tsubasa Imafuji, Tokyoto 16
DEF Shichiro Taki Yamasato, Tokyoto 17
DEF Atsuko Urabe Shiriya, Tokyoto 17
MID Adrienne O'Callahan Shannon, Sealtainn Eireann 17
MID Michael Heffernan Armidale, Quebecois Acadiana 17
MID Aina Nishio Shiriya, Tokyoto 18
MID Suzume Mitsugumono Takasu, Tokyoto 17
MID Chizuroshi Kawakami Yamasato, Tokyoto 17
MID Kumiko Akiyoshi Imafuji, Tokyoto 16
MID Maya Takada Manami-Toyota, Tokyoto 17
FW Irene Alba Skoldsvik, Norrehavn 18 Also a professional model
FW Rudy Ithbiro Mombasa, Nchi ya Tufani 18 Dual citizen of Quebec and Nchi ya tufani. Lived in Quebec City until 14, when he moved to Mombasa with his father, a famous hockey legend in the nation. Clearly the best player in whole team.
FW Rostislav Duncan Sligo County, Sealtainn Eireann 15
FW Firecracker Mombasa, Nchi ya Tufani 15 FN: Pedro Metrovec
ST Stanislav Konstantinov Praha, Norrehavn 16 Has potential to be a special player
ST Faith Bhukhwana Stromburg, Nchi ya Tufani 17 Also an intern with Spiritair
ST Keith Headley-Midway Lismore, Quebecois Acadiana 18
PROJECT +90 DARVALE
Pos. Name From Age
GK Scott Mitchell Darvale 16
GK Fionnuala Keith-Nieshmedsen Platform Moon, Eastern Sunrise 15
GK Mike Piledriver Saint Elsewhere, Sunrisian Territories 16
DEF Ioannu Roza-Roxie Tigarah, Eastern Sunrise 15
DEF Gordie Bronislav-Judithelein Monkëure, Eastern Sunrise 15
DEF Jean Pierre Alenquóise Glore, Kitsunia-Deesse 15 Kitsune, can morph into a Human on free will
DEF Haydn Gad-Antigonus Ciento Mille, Eastern Sunrise 16
DEF Silveirinha Carnival City 16 FN: Pedro Miguel Silveira
DEF Ícaro Alessandro Carnival City 15 FN: Ícaro Alessandro Figueira e Lopes
DEF Suraci Santa Mônica do Norte, Carnival 16 FN: Suraci Gouveia de Lima Porto
DEF Mitch Ásbjörn Nytt, Sunrisian Territories 17
DEF Timothy Phillips Darvale 15
MID Shawn Ásbjörn Nytt, Sunrisian Territories 17
MID Gruffudd Georgs-Abidan Runaway, Eastern Sunrise 16
MID Fareed Georgs-Abidan Runaway, Eastern Sunrise 17
MID Cláudio Tama-Azriel Del Sonar, Eastern Sunrise 16
MID Tiago Kovács-Keith Chromeo, Eastern Sunrise 15
MID Jeriah Terminus-Todor Nonstop, Eastern Sunrise 16
MID Leopold Sensini-Maisonneuv Cypress Hill, Eastern Sunrise 16
MID Matias Lawrence-Townshend Ciento Mille, Eastern Sunrise 16
MID Yugo Soma Koga, Tokyoto 15
MID Inga Ariella-Glenice Nalhelland, Eastern Sunrise 16
MID Kevin Gonzales Darvale 15
FW Aleksandra Kristin-Hendrikje Coal Valley, Eastern Sunrise 16
FW Alexia Sophora Jericho, Southern Sunrise 15
FW Jezebel Sunngifu-Brittani Victima, Eastern Sunrise 16
FW Cherryl Kristin-Hendrikje Georgetown, Eastern Sunrise 16
FW Julia Summers Funaki, Southern Sunrise 15
FW Peter Ross Darvale 15
FW Shawn Richardson Darvale 16
PROJECT +90 SEMARLAND
Pos. Name From Age
GK Milton Adrensen Molsbik, Semarland 19
GK Marko Poulsen Krsthaven, Semarland 18
GK Kristofer Hallenssen Eikborg, Semarland 21
DEF Sven Jorgensen Eikborg, Semarland 17
DEF Mikke Painonen Finqar, Semarland 19
DEF Markus Janslund Jansberg, Semarland 16
DEF Renato Moreira-Janssen Jansberg, Semarland 19
DEF Bwanzenzi Nzonzi Jansberg, Semarland 16
DEF Jorg Kristen Kolberg, Semarland 18
DEF Marko Kragg Adjurgen, Semarland 18
DEF Jeffrey Compton Hamada, Southern Sunrise Islands 16
MID Thomas Pedersen Nuholm, Semarland 19
MID Corsan Meltby Matkjellstad, Semarland 19
MID Jan Svensson Okler Inorstad, Semarland 18
MID Nicklas Kristensen Jansberg, Semarland 16
MID Emil Svensson Yeyjkyavik, Semarland 17
MID Christian Svensson Krsthaven, Semarland 21
MID Tristão Porto Velho, Western Sunrise 16
MID Jerónimo Nova Reno, Western Sunrise 17
MID Simão Porto Velho, Western Sunrise 17
MID Ovídio Porto Comercial, Western Sunrise 16
FW Katongo Bwenze Jansberg, Semarland 18
FW Adiyah Amenel Jansberg, Semarland 17
FW Luis Simonsen Fransborg, Semarland 16
FW Tomas Kragg Kolberg, Semarland 16
FW Jan Stratner Eikborg, Semarland 20
FW Lars Poulsen Helm, Semarland 18
FW Daniel Janssen Nuholm, Semarland 18
SOLD
Pos. Name From Age New Team Squad Section Notes
GK Chuleta Dainer 17 Lylat Starfox (Northern Sunrise Islands) NORTHERN SUNRISE ISLANDS
GK Jimmy Bourne Coco Bay, Taijan 21 Joinville de Desportos (Northern Sunrise Islands) NORTHERN SUNRISE ISLANDS
GK Pompei Mansur Felix 17 Sporting Volker (Felix) FELIX
GK Risinho Mardi City 18 46ers (Schiavonia) MYTANNION
GK Leigh Raneses Sangti 20 Novus (Gloriax) NORTHERN SUNRISE ISLANDS Rights of Tossan Saint Etudes
GK Ricardo Nova Esportivópolis, Carnival 18 AC Zevella (Yttribia) SANGTI FN: Ricardo Mendes
GK Ásmundur Sigurdsson Lirad, Ko-oren 21 Colesley United (Florgania) SCHIAVONIA
GK Steed Corren Treason, New Sideburn 19 North Laithland (Nephara) NEPHARA
GK Fernando Kershaw Craw, Schiavonia 16 Eikborg Club (Semarland) SCHIAVONIA
GK Javier Ballin Mink Island 17 FC Matøvallanen (Semarland) NEPHARA
GK Jeffrey Douglas Eura 17 Honeybadgers (Eura) EURA
GK Ollie Pollock Apox 18 Corin FC (Darvale) APOX
LB Martinho Carnival City 18 Maximum City (Nephara) MYTANNION
LB James Bell New Kingsbury, Schiavonia 16 Adjurgen (Semarland) NORTHERN SUNRISE ISLANDS
LB Steven Cromwell Crisisbless, Nephara 19 Fairbanks United FC (Darvale) NEPHARA
WB Celerity Megamania 15 Trevas (Dainer) UNDER-15
CB Louis Grimaldi Fontvielle, Yttribia 18 Lusenhagen (Semarland) NORTHERN SUNRISE ISLANDS Possibly Relevant in the Future
CB Terra Rice Telino, Yttribia 19 St. John's Arsenal (The Royal Kingdom of Quebec) NORTHERN SUNRISE ISLANDS Has the Potential to be Special
CB Kieran Ritter Brinemouth, New Sideburn 18 Goodfeather FC (Nephara) NEPHARA
CB Syrene Teagan Brinemouth, Nephara 18 Suzuka Route 99ers (Mizuyuki) NEPHARA
RB Giulite de Almeida Fernando de Honduras, Astúrias 17 Real Chinchinhua (Taeshan) NORTHERN SUNRISE ISLANDS
RB Anna Hikari Tazmily, Ayeville 18 St. George's Creek (Apox) NORTHERN SUNRISE ISLANDS
RB Michael Arrowsmith Rochford, New Sideburn 19 Parrhesia United (Nephara) NEPHARA
RB Jack Hammersmith Sabrefell, Nephara 16 Dayton FC (Darvale) NEPHARA
DEF Joleen Kelly Hartford, New Capitalia 23 Porto Alegre Snorlax (Northern Sunrise Islands) FELIX
DEF Red Sunrice City 18 Eclipse (Dainer) NORTHERN SUNRISE ISLANDS 2nd Round - The Junior League - Season 1 - FN: Eric Reed-Matters
DEF Rogelio Pérez Felix 17 Hampshire United (Felix) NORTHERN SUNRISE ISLANDS
DEF Michelangelo Jacob Sangti 18 Novus (Gloriax) NORTHERN SUNRISE ISLANDS Rights of Gabelona
DEF Zezinho Porto Velho, Western Sunrise Islands 18 Gwinevra Barbarians (Apox) MYTANNION
DEF Apollinaris Tretyakova Stoke-Potter, Sunrice 20 Oljestaden IF (Audioslavia) KJELSTAD
DEF Luizinho Porto Velho, Western Sunrise Islands 19 Corringer FC (Florgania) PARADYSTOPIA
DEF Ellsworth Warlick Longley, Londonpool 19 Tarentia 1854 (Western Borderlands) NEPHARA
DEF Kirlia Ralts East Mardi, Mardi 19 Serbury (Jeckland) ASAHI
DEF Gardevoir Ralts East Mardi, Mardi 18 Serbury (Jeckland) ASAHI
DEF Rodrigo Bala Juquinha, Carnival 22 Tiamare Zekroni (Northern Sunrise Islands) SANGTI FN: Rodrigo Silva
DEF Kalko Ramao Valae, Schiavonia 17 Ærlo Sport (Semarland) SCHIAVONIA
DEF Pedro García Corvette, San Jose 17 Krsthaven (Semarland) SAN JOSE GUAYABAL
DEF Panbil Torres Pinto, San Jose 17 Molsbik Arkjet (Semarland) SAN JOSE GUAYABAL
DEF Martin Guevara Santas Mágoas, San Jose 17 Krsthaven (Semarland) SAN JOSE GUAYABAL
DEF Pierce Williams Eura 17 Marketville (Eura) EURA
DEF Bryan Butler Eura 17 Hornchurch (Eura) EURA
DEF Warren Walsh Saint Cloud, New Capitalia 17 Athletic Astaria (Darvale) SAN JOSE GUAYABAL
DEF Ivan Marsden Craw, Schiavonia 16 Corin FC (Darvale) SCHIAVONIA
DEF Ethan Wright Chester, Florgania 19 Bayern Hautbregen (Darvale) PARADYSTOPIA
DEF Paul Ackland Lambridge, Florgania 18 Bayern Hautbregen (Darvale) PARADYSTOPIA
DEF Andrew Gruenebaum Splitzenn, Flock Nation 16 Connover 1878 (Darvale) NORTHERN SUNRISE ISLANDS Earned Sunrisian Nationality
DEF Parsii Makhachalahai Baltev, Marak-Novodin 17 Luxford FC (Darvale) SAN JOSE GUAYABAL
MID Angelo Vasquez Nova Tunis, Taijan 19 Blacklake Blues (Taeshan) NORTHERN SUNRISE ISLANDS Also has Texacanian Nationality
MID Marquinhos Carnavalense Carnival City 18 Iskara Daii (Starblaydia) MYTANNION
MID Yuna Nagai Watanabe, Tokyoto 20 Barrio El Niño (San Jose Guayabal) FELIX
MID Pietra Carvalho Pelotas, Juliana 18 Industus (Gloriax) NORTHERN SUNRISE ISLANDS
MID Nikki Sunshine Basil Pike, Sunrisian Territories 18 Everfree Forest HC (Equestrian States) NEXXUS DRAKO Anthropomorphical Cat
MID Rolando Nazário e Assis, Carnival 17 Zenit Attapiskawat (Quebec) DAINER Flows well with Rolandinho Juliano, scores like a beast, huge teeth
MID Rolandinho Juliano Porto Alegre, Juliana 17 Montreal Koreana (Quebec) DAINER Flows well with Rolando, dribbling master, also has huge teeth
MID Si Yong Sook Safurung, Ko-oren 22 Kickflip Nosegrind (Southern Sunrise Islands) EQUESTRIAN STATES
MID Jarpi Valtteri Horjeboda, Sunrisian Territories 16 Marylebone Espirit (The Fallenmark Islands) EURA
MID Antti Valtteri Horjeboda, Sunrisian Territories 16 Marylebone Invicta (The Fallenmark Islands) EURA
MID Edward Wiesler Fontville, Yttribia 18 Asuzono Sunrise (Mizyuki) NORTHERN SUNRISE ISLANDS Di Bradini Starter for Yttribia Great Stamina
MID Petr Luongo Nyhavn, Norrehavn 18 Sporting Saint Adrensburg (Semarland) QUEBEC A promising rapper from underground scenes of Nyhavn, where he got lots of praise for bold lyrics. Having lived in Montreal for 3 years, he speaks 5 languages: English, French, Italian, Czech and Danish
MID Ate de Rijk Avalar, Flock Nation 19 Sporting Saint Andresburg (Semarland) FELIX
MID Simö Enriksen Getinge, Sunrisian Territories 16 Krsthaven (Semarland) EURA
MID José Enrique Tyler Jackson, New Capitalia 15 Sporting Saint Adrensburg (Semarland) WESTERN SUNRISE
MID Carlos Cueto New Kingsbury, Schiavonia 15 FC Jansberg (Semarland) RUTENBACH
MID Joseph O'Haine Eura 16 Marketville (Eura) EURA
MID Arkhan Sudbury Eura 16 Dayton FC (Darvale) EURA
MID Ben Gannon Sincamore, Maori 18 Astaria United (Darvale) GLORIAX
MID Vyacheslav Bazhenov Gimberysvlav, Marak-Novodin 13 Fairbanks United (Darvale) UNDER-15
MID Chris Green Providence, New Capitalia 17 Athletic Teviera (Darvale) NORTHERN SUNRISE ISLANDS
MID André Rechsteiner Scheisseburgo, Carnival 18 Wadsworth FC (Darvale) GLORIAX FN: André Rechsteiner von der Kraft
MID William O'Connor Eura 17 Fairbanks United (Darvale) EURA
MID Renato Bianchi Flores, Carnival 19 Connover 1878 (Darvale) SCHIAVONIA
DM Yan Gaúcho Porto Alegre, Juliana 18 FC Nuholm (Semarland) APOX FN: Yan de Abreu Maresias
LM Ronan Vauxhall Rozelle, Brenecia 17 Mikan Wave (Mizuyuki) NEPHARA
RM Ulrich Faulkner Treason, Nephara 18 Lusenhagen (Semarland) NEPHARA
CM Elsa Layland Treason, New Sideburn 18 Maximum City (Nephara) NEPHARA
OM Ruby Bloodpool, The Edenias 17 Olhiderts (Dainer) NORTHERN SUNRISE ISLANDS 3rd Round - The Junior League - Season 1
OM Mateus Manancial Santa Fé, Carnival 17 Fransborg set Njilkaer (Semarland) APOX FN: Mateus Alberto da Silveira Manancial
FW Rodriguinho Madureira, Barra e Janeiro 18 Junfan (Felix) FELIX Earned Sunrisian Nationality, FN: Rodrigo Willian Almeida Preto
FW Sauun Dainer 15 Santa Maria F.C. (Felix) NORTHERN SUNRISE ISLANDS
FW Michael Kellard Schadenfreude, New Sideburn 19 Sabrefell Moths (Nephara) NEPHARA
FW Rafinha Taquara, Barra e Janeiro 15 Eikborg Club (Semarland) YTTRIBIA Earned Sunrisian Nationality - FN: Rafaela Guimarães Gustafson
FW Remus Othniel-Ľubomír Openwindow, Eastern Sunrise 16 Dayton FC (Darvale) DARVALE
FW Anderson Martins Nova Sena, Carnival 19 Aveport FC (Darvale) SANGTI FN: Anderson Martins
CF Tsunami Storm Shibuya, Tokyoto 18 FC Delare Minon (Yttribia) YTTRIBIA 1st Round - The Junior League - Season 2 FELIX
ST Alrissa Hunt Apox 20 Dusseldorf F.C. (Felix) NORTHERN SUNRISE ISLANDS
ST Justinian Gallagher Treason, Nephara 17 Suzuka Route 99ers (Mizuyuki) NEPHARA
CF Josias Lobisomem Mojica Marins, Carnival 17 46ers (Schiavonia) MYTANNION Hairy, really hairy
CF Owen Knob A Non-Descript Puppet Nation 17 Iskara Daii (Starblaydia) GLORIAX
CF Licão Macaé, Barra e Janeiro 19 Lambridge United (Florgania) PONY LANDS Earned Sunrisian Nationality, Played Street Football
CF Orégano Sagat Santa Ana do Passa Bem, Carnival 18 Ragaman (Dainer) APOX FN: Maurício Orégano da Costa
CF Isaac Suplex-Tilt-a-Whirl Saint Elsewhere, Sunrisian Territories 17 FF Berafjordinn (Bleak Rock) FLIGSIVE A Pacifist by nature
CF Renato Corrientes Pinto, San Jose 17 Molsbik Arkjet (Semarland) SAN JOSE GUAYABAL
CF Mattíu Séarlait Eura 16 Ærlo Sport (Semarland) EURA
CF Alessandro Schiavone Craw, Schiavonia 16 FC Jansberg (Semarland) SCHIAVONIA
CF Matías Azedo Pinto, San Jose 17 Sporting Saint Adrensburg (Semarland) PARADYSTOPIA
CF Scott Bloomfield Eura 16 Spartangrad (Eura) EURA
CF Heath Keldrum Killborough, Seltik 16 Astaria United (Darvale) EURA
CF Matt Radford Sortney, Londonpool 16 Wadsworth FC (Darvale) FLIGSIVE
CF Grivan Garnier Jaunepont, Arrendine 16 Aveport FC (Darvale) SCHIAVONIA Happens to be very skilled, descends from the lower class of Jaunepont
ST Renard Duranton Tirovj, Ko-oren 19 Athelton FC (Florgania) SCHIAVONIA
ST Veríssimo Medeiros Virarta, Ko-oren 16 FC Kolberg (Semarland) PARADYSTOPIA
ST Iarov Prcic Busozci, Deluphi 16 Corin FC (Darvale) PARADYSTOPIA
ST Pavlov Mirna San Jose City 16 Wadsworth FC (Darvale) SCHIAVONIA
MUL Gwinevra Harmonion Salmona, Sunrice 18 Raoni (Dainer) YTTRIBIA 5th Round - The Junior League - Season 2
MUL Filomena Affini Felix 18 Cato (Felix) NORTHERN SUNRISE ISLANDS
MUL Malenna von Kraus Maierhousen, Flock Nation 17 Marylebone Espirit (The Fallenmark Islands) NORTHERN SUNRISE ISLANDS Earned Sunrisian Nationality
MUL Ivo Araújo Felix 19 FC Jansberg (Semarland) NORTHERN SUNRISE ISLANDS
MUL Matonense Vasco da Gama, Carnival 18 Sporting Saint Adrensburg (Semarland) NORTHERN SUNRISE ISLANDS FN: Guilherme Mattos de Borja
MUL Gláuber Rochedo São Caetano, Carnival 16 Astaria United (Darvale) PARADYSTOPIA
MUL Martí Sonadow Aquascetba, Sunrice 18 Aveport FC (Darvale) FELIX 5th Round - The Junior League - Season 3
by Torisakia » Thu Jun 26, 2014 1:05 pm
League | Position | Name | Age | Club |
TSL | GK | Sjaak Alting | 26 | Fishmarket South Trojans |
TSL | GK | Adrian Elzinga | 29 | Dorrsville Mustangs |
TMSL | GK | Pierre Aartsen | 33 | Hove Beach Crusaders |
TMSL | GK | Ture Couman | 21 | Crandall-Kian Logan Mastodons |
TMSL | GK | Olle Sevriens | 32 | Acter Tigers |
A.L.T | GK | Mattias Ariesen | 22 | Atletisk Cresalsa |
A.L.T | GK | Loke Kristiansen | 27 | Rahoamcs |
TSL | FW | Olaf Voll | 25 | Mushai Devil Rays |
TSL | FW | Filip Johansson | 34 | Grand Cane Aztecs |
TSL | FW | Hjalmar Van Middlesworth | 29 | Beechwood City Fury |
TMSL | FW | Aleksi Dreese | 26 | Northwood Poison |
A.L.T | FW | Lárus Toivonen | 30 | Inoazac |
A.L.T | FW | Reijo Olhouser | 30 | Lozsia |
TSL | MF | Casper Alexanderson | 21 | Fishmarket North Troubodours |
TSL | MF | Aarne Sundén | 33 | Willis Valkyries |
TMSL | MF | Mozes Van Aller | 23 | Little Bay Devildogs |
TMSL | MF | Ansgar Alders | 34 | Meadow Hills Hurons |
A.L.T | MF | Jens Mikaelsson | 27 | Bussou |
TSL | DF | Petter Coeman | 23 | Fortside Ichabods |
TSL | DF | Alexander Averesch | 29 | Beachgate Thunderwolves |
TSL | DF | Bram Östberg | 20 | Douglas-La Pryor Indians |
TMSL | DF | Bonifaas Van Houten | 25 | Easton Blockpotters |
TMSL | DF | Åsmund Rasmussen | 23 | Castle Garden City Warhawks |
TMSL | DF | Folke Seeger | 33 | Varsity Heights Raptors |
TMSL | DF | Hendrik Pedersen | 20 | Schottler Lonestars |
TMSL | DF | Njord Solberg | 30 | Alderney City Bayhawks |
A.L.T | DF | Jonatan Akselsen | 22 | Laennalos FFK |
A.L.T | DF | Bjørn Van De Laar | 28 | Deyair FC |
A.L.T | DF | Haraldur Vroomen | 32 | Fælles Cinluw |
[TNN] A cargo ship belonging to Torisakia disappeared off the coast of Kostane late Wednesday evening. TBI suspects foul play. || Congress passes a T$10 billion aid package for the Democratic Populist rebels in Kostane. To include firearms, vehicles, and artillery.
by Calorax » Sun Jul 06, 2014 3:11 pm
by Felix » Mon Jul 07, 2014 11:08 am
by The Royal Kingdom of Quebec » Mon Jul 14, 2014 4:44 pm
by Western Borderlands » Tue Jul 15, 2014 3:33 am
Western Borderlands Transfer Window
Going out:Maurice Arkazan- Age: 24 CB/LB/RB [Hollow Cliffs](Signed with Ramusok United)Solomon Azikham- Age: 27 CAM [Heran-Dorillion](Signed with Astaria United FC)Leo Carvello- Age: 30 RB/LB [Heigellion](Signed with Grimsby Town FC)
Lawrence Azopam- Age: 25 CB/CAM/RB [Northbrook]Mikolov Samir- Age: 21 LF/RF [Migsborg](Signed with Astaria United FC)
Teams that want players:
Northbrook wants a strong forward who can run up and down the field if need be.Tarentia 1854 wants a player who they can build around after their abysmal performance this season.Eretium AC wants a young energetic player who can play midfield decently.
Please make all offers via TG, thank you.
by Eastfield Lodge » Wed Jul 16, 2014 1:52 pm
Eastfield Lodge wrote:Also new is a brand new competition to be held over three weeks at the end of the season, where the Premier Division champion, the KCC winner and the highest ranked team (using league rankings) of all 20 countries, plus 2 more teams (the ELFA is still debating whether extend this as an invitation to foreign teams) come together. The structure is 4 groups of 6, single round robin at neutral sites, and the top two of each group go to single leg knockout matches.
by Buyan » Wed Jul 16, 2014 2:02 pm
Buyanese players for sale
Buyanese teams searching
by Mareibat » Sat Jul 26, 2014 9:43 am
by TRANSFERS » Sun Aug 03, 2014 10:22 am
by Apox » Sun Aug 03, 2014 1:22 pm
Transfers wrote:Ladies n' gentlemen, #nstransfers will present you another edizzle of tha UICA Transfer Window at August 9th, 11:00 PM UTC!
OK... I can't do it this that way.
Ladies and gentlemen, #nstransfers will present you another edition of the UICA Transfer Window at August 9th, 11:00 PM UTC! Sell players that either don't want to stay at their own rotten teams or just want to travel the world (and maybe find Carmen San Diego). The window will last for three hours like usual and those interested may join #nstransfers at esper.net at that said hour to do all the transfering. We will also keep a file at Google Docs (or whatever they call it now) with all the transfers. Good luck and good shopping.
by Jeckland » Sun Aug 03, 2014 1:28 pm
Apox wrote:Transfers wrote:Ladies n' gentlemen, #nstransfers will present you another edizzle of tha UICA Transfer Window at August 9th, 11:00 PM UTC!
OK... I can't do it this that way.
Ladies and gentlemen, #nstransfers will present you another edition of the UICA Transfer Window at August 9th, 11:00 PM UTC! Sell players that either don't want to stay at their own rotten teams or just want to travel the world (and maybe find Carmen San Diego). The window will last for three hours like usual and those interested may join #nstransfers at esper.net at that said hour to do all the transfering. We will also keep a file at Google Docs (or whatever they call it now) with all the transfers. Good luck and good shopping.
Could I forward a motion to start it at 10pm UTC? With the UK being on BST, this means the window would start very late for us British users. Perhaps we could extend the window to be 4 hours long, starting at 11pm BST instead?
by San Jose Guayabal » Sun Aug 03, 2014 1:46 pm
Apox wrote:Transfers wrote:Ladies n' gentlemen, #nstransfers will present you another edizzle of tha UICA Transfer Window at August 9th, 11:00 PM UTC!
OK... I can't do it this that way.
Ladies and gentlemen, #nstransfers will present you another edition of the UICA Transfer Window at August 9th, 11:00 PM UTC! Sell players that either don't want to stay at their own rotten teams or just want to travel the world (and maybe find Carmen San Diego). The window will last for three hours like usual and those interested may join #nstransfers at esper.net at that said hour to do all the transfering. We will also keep a file at Google Docs (or whatever they call it now) with all the transfers. Good luck and good shopping.
Could I forward a motion to start it at 10pm UTC? With the UK being on BST, this means the window would start very late for us British users. Perhaps we could extend the window to be 4 hours long, starting at 11pm BST instead?
by Super-Llamaland » Mon Aug 04, 2014 9:30 am
by Northern Sunrise Islands » Mon Aug 04, 2014 9:44 am
Apox wrote:Transfers wrote:Ladies n' gentlemen, #nstransfers will present you another edizzle of tha UICA Transfer Window at August 9th, 11:00 PM UTC!
OK... I can't do it this that way.
Ladies and gentlemen, #nstransfers will present you another edition of the UICA Transfer Window at August 9th, 11:00 PM UTC! Sell players that either don't want to stay at their own rotten teams or just want to travel the world (and maybe find Carmen San Diego). The window will last for three hours like usual and those interested may join #nstransfers at esper.net at that said hour to do all the transfering. We will also keep a file at Google Docs (or whatever they call it now) with all the transfers. Good luck and good shopping.
Could I forward a motion to start it at 10pm UTC? With the UK being on BST, this means the window would start very late for us British users. Perhaps we could extend the window to be 4 hours long, starting at 11pm BST instead?
by Jeckland » Mon Aug 04, 2014 10:28 am
by Florgania » Mon Aug 04, 2014 1:04 pm
by Osarius » Mon Aug 04, 2014 2:56 pm
Advertisement
Users browsing this forum: No registered users
Advertisement