Total entries 127, skill average 48.772
ARCHERY
Men's Individual
Lukaz Coutourier;OAM;19
Aleron Alosse;OAM;34
Salomon l’Atireeur de Buche;OAM;57
Women's Individual
Éloise du Boscage;OAM;52
Maely De Berthellemy;OAM;55
Lore Bec-de-coc;OAM;66
ATHLETICS
Men's 200 m
Charlou de l'Essole;OAM;24
Men's 400 m
Gallmau Dewees;OAM;36
Men's 1,500 m
Karan Taillard;OAM;39
Men's 5,000 m
Gilles Desainctsene;OAM;45
Men's 10,000 m
Gilles Desainctsene;OAM;60
Men's Marathon
Sezni Gougot;OAM;34
Men's 110 m Hurdles
Daniel le Mo;OAM;22
Men's Discus Throw
Kerrien qui i Demeure;OAM;80
Men's Hammer Throw
Nikolaz de Dreux;OAM;58
Men's High Jump
Aven Ecrivain;OAM;51
Men's Javelin Throw
Alexander Planchenault;OAM;35
Men's Pole Vault
Louan Meystrell;OAM;39
Men's Shot Put
Nouel Brumen;OAM;43
Women's 100 m
Louise des Granches;OAM;34
Alliette le Clerc;OAM;23
Women's 200 m
Louise des Granches;OAM;45
Enmeline Quibout;OAM;56
Women's 400 m
Guénolé le Carrier;OAM;57
Women's 800 m
Esperta Cardinale;OAM;41
Women's 1,500 m
Perronnelle Malaurie;OAM;38
Women's 5,000 m
Emejart Paisant;OAM;43
Women's 10,000 m
Emejart Paisant;OAM;58
Women's Marathon
Katou Berthome;OAM;34
Women's 100 m Hurdles
Brise Cousteau;OAM;46
Women's 400 m Hurdles
Veronika qui fet les Boutteilles;OAM;29
Women's 3,000 m Steeplechase
Margareta de Chastiau-Fort;OAM;43
Women's 4 x 100 m Relay
Louise des Granches/Alliette le Clerc/Jannet lo Saralher/Aënaelle Jaques;OAM;30
Women's 20 km Walk
Maodana Maxse;OAM;9
Aodrenell Brumen;OAM;28
Women's High Jump
Sara d'Arcueil;OAM;79
Women's Javelin Throw
Louyse Baudichon;OAM;56
Women's Long Jump
Delfina l’Orbateeur;OAM;62
BOXING
Men's bantamweight (56 kg)
Brieux d'Istrevele;OAM;45
Men's lightweight (60 kg)
Guntiern Alloncle;OAM;34
Men's light welterweight (64 kg)
Koulfinid de Bethencourt;OAM;57
Men's welterweight (69 kg)
Teliau Vanel;OAM;70
Men's middleweight (75 kg)
Younick le Bourgueignon;OAM;66
Men's light heavyweight (81 kg)
Beda l’Aroevesque;OAM;27
Men's heavyweight (91 kg)
Daniel aus Escroëles;OAM;40
EQUESTRIAN
Individual Dressage
Erika l’Anelier;OAM;80
Thomine la Berrniere;OAM;72
Gregory l’Eschaufaudeeur;OAM;60
Individual Eventing
Aliecte Cabanel;OAM;76
Joavan le Prestre;OAM;63
Marote Sau-de-Crues;OAM;60
Morgane Gallois;OAM;52
Individual Jumping
Gefroy l’Avenier;OAM;77
Euzen Rey;OAM;58
Maeg Porteeur de Perche;OAM;51
FENCING
Men's Individual Épée
Loïk Petre;OAM;64
Men's Individual Foil
Christopher Restault;OAM;60
Men's Individual Sabre
David Gervex;OAM;49
Men's Team Foil
Christopher Restault/Matthias Segier/Alexander le Gascoing;OAM;49
Men's Team Sabre
David Gervex/Derrien la Booliere/Moran le Veillier;OAM;37
Women's Individual Épée
Simonne la Boucele;OAM;80
Women's Individual Foil
Victoire Vachon;OAM;56
Women's Individual Sabre
Juliene Moquart;OAM;57
Women's Team Épée
Simonne la Boucele/Alays Rivière/Emeline Poingnant;OAM;70
Women's Team Foil
Victoire Vachon/Andrena Poissonnier/Franseza Poidebard;OAM;42
FOOTBALL
Men's
Oberour Ar Moro;OAM;77
SAILING
Men's One-Person Dinghy
Charlou l’Amoureus;OAM;54
Men's Two-Person Dinghy
Albin la Braeliere/Kemo Castelnuovo;OAM;65
Men's Heavyweight Dinghy
Cadoc du Houme/Senan Siries;OAM;53
Men's Keelboat
Blaise la Ciriere/Nolwen de Chastiau-Tierri/Samzun Maignen/Gireg de Touz-Sainz;OAM;75
Men's Sailboard
Nycollas de la Huchete/David de Montchrestien;OAM;70
Men's Skiff
Drev le Briois/Riwal Theroulde;OAM;60
Women's One-Person Dinghy
Gallez Bat-les-auz;OAM;53
Women's Two-Person Dinghy
Issabella le Saacier/Catherina Benichou;OAM;44
Women's Keelboat
Marieta Prestesse/Alainne Aubert/Jaqueline Couvenant/Enmeline de Civille;OAM;77
Women's Sailboard
Catherine Besan/Katarin le Greffier;OAM;65
Men's 10 m Air Pistol
Bastian Becot;OAM;19
Men's 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol
Donasian le Papelart;OAM;25
Rivold Hurtaut;OAM;39
Men's 50 m Pistol
Guyomard Dessus-le-Mur;OAM;45
Men's 10 m Air Rifle
Treveur Laforet;OAM;37
Men's 50 m Rifle Prone
Treveur Laforet;OAM;53
Bastian la Danyele;OAM;40
Men's 50 m Rifle Three Positions
Treveur Laforet;OAM;46
Bastian la Danyele;OAM;36
Men's Trap
Vincent Serrurier;OAM;24
Men's Double Trap
Detritus la Halibranne;OAM;57
Men's Skeet
Mathieux d'Aunay;OAM;60
Kendiern Porte-l’Yaue;OAM;44
Women's 10 m Air Pistol
Marie le Crepe;OAM;38
Women's 25 m Pistol
Juye Carrat;OAM;46
Aliete Bertran;OAM;57
Women's 50 m Rifle Three Positions
Philippa Giriaume;OAM;70
Pentecouste de Chastelet;OAM;56
Women's Trap
Julianne Tramel;OAM;67
Anaïg Chambellence;OAM;39
Women's Skeet
Garina Lesclide;OAM;40
Johanna de Chypre;OAM;15
TAEKWONDO
TENNIS
Women's Singles
Isabeau Ferriole;OAM;20
VOLLEYBALL
BEACH
Women's
Osanne le Taconneeur/Sazia Faucheeur;OAM;37
WEIGHTLIFTING
Men's 56 kg
Seo qui Brodele;OAM;65
Men's 62 kg
Roparzh Couvenant;OAM;48
Gaspar Blanchard;OAM;41
Men's 69 kg
Maheu le Bourguingnon;OAM;50
Men's 77 kg
Charlez le Chanuier;OAM;39
Sklaer Lefebre;OAM;36
Men's 85 kg
Gwenael Baudric de Sainte-Eulalie;OAM;65
Mebestian le Hiaumier;OAM;49
Men's 94 kg
Matilin de Nicole;OAM;48
Men's 105 kg
Lan Chennault;OAM;57