Advertisement
by Kazamatsuri » Fri Apr 11, 2014 5:07 am
by Hodori Motorsports » Sat Apr 12, 2014 8:20 am
Gloriax wrote:Team Name: Gloriax Racing
Engine: AutoModa FM35A
- Power: 5
- Reliability: 5
Tyres: Deyoze Ikakota
- Grip 4
- Longevity: 6
Driver 1:
- Name: Delmer Clampitt
- Number: 7
- NAT: GLX
- Aggression: 9
- Skills:
-- Sprint:6
-- Technical:6
-- Endurance:5
-- Wet:5
Driver 2:
- Name:
- Number: 6
- NAT: GLX
- Aggression: 7
- Skills:
-- Sprint: 5
-- Technical: 5
-- Endurance: 6
-- Wet: 6
Include whenever convenient
うにゅ~!!Kazamatsuri wrote:Unyu~? I didn't know this existed! Tag for app!
Hodori GT ChampionshipEntries: 22
No. Entrant / Machine / Engine NAT Drivers
1 Scuderia Lorenzo WHT Lino Aspiri
Scuderia Lorenzo Impala WHT Robert Stearns
3.6L
7 Team Tarogama RG ENSADRINK HDR Seriko Gizami
RG ENSADRINK Tarogama Z32T-REX HDR Kazuko Zaotaka
R320ER
8 Sakite Racing Team Infini HDR Kaichiru Seyomaku
SRT Infini M45 HDR Ansaka Muzare
EVH34NA
15 Formula Aces GT Team Dekijika HDR Asao Nadakei
Dekijika Formula Aces Hebu HDR Kobaieto Tashika
VS/E340E
16 Vulpine Sportif GT Team Dekijika HDR Yarako Samoni
Dekijika Vulpine Sportif Hebu HDR Tenado Yarateha
VS/E340E
18 Setna GT Team Dekijika HDR Hokotai Kazuki
Dekijika Vector Hebu HDR Koshimuto Setaki
VS/E340E
21 Team Tarogama Novos HDR Sezako Yegini
Novos Tarogama T322K HDR Keiseno Arame
V834NR
22 Team Tarogama RedSea HDR Tegiza Zaotani
RedSea Tarogama T322K HDR Mizeno Zabane
V834NR
34 Team Tarogama Kirola HDR Luensato Kazume
Kirola Tarogama T322K HDR Yatai Toueji
V834NR
43 Tuttle Engineering WHT Tyrone Wischmeier
Tuttle Engineering Deacon SS WHT Ericka Schoenborn
--
72 Sakite Racing RD Icarus HDR Kubarisei Makugi
SRT Icarus M45 HDR Chiruno Mayazaki
EVH34NA
73 Sakite Racing RD Cordahl HDR Kanayun Suyake
SRT Cordahl M45 HDR Zaketo Tashike
EVH34NA
75 SRT Setadori 7S HDR Sugeno Kutadakei
SRT Setadori 7S M45 HDR Demai Katoni
EVH34NA
85 Team Tarogama Y/HPI HDR Hakutui Neitoude
Yemigama HPI Tarogama T322KZ HDR Hebuo Sazaki
V834NR
90 First International Bank HVL Austin Praffright
First International Bank M340 HVL Teresa Jane Adams
M034/H
93 SRT Kizagama Ceramic HDR Seto Yazane
SRT Kizagama Ceramic M45 HDR Tenaje Toudegi
EVH34NA
97 Archer Motorsports GT-One Racing BAU Lucas Barrett
Archer Motorsports F-440 GTR BAU Jaxon Fanshaw
NA V8
111 SUPER OPTION GT Team Dekijika HDR Susazako Deyomi
Dekijika SUPER OPTION Hebu HDR Sezato Kizaji
VS/E340E
370 Ilgana Racing Team DAR Antonio Rahman
Ilgana Racing Team Model Four DAR Oliver Parsons
3.4L Mk.I X2013
765 NRT Racing NEK Fiora di Derneo
NRT Racing Wildcat V8 NEK André Sahota
4.5L N/A DOHC
970 Archer Motorsports GT-One Racing BAU Georgio Primm
Archer Motorsports F-440 GTR BAU Juan Christophe
NA V8
998 Anutin Tabu Racing Team TRB Carl Orongan
Anutin Tabu Racing Team Tulin TRB Ronmark Palad
AT008Entries: 28
No. Entrant / Machine / Engine NAT Drivers
17 Vulpine Sportif GT Team Dekijika HDR Ashano Sidame
Dekijika Vulpine Sportif Saku HDR Sakiteno Suyaji
VH/E240K
19 Setna GT Team Dekijika HDR Komuto Sugoni
Dekijika Setna Saku HDR Etomiko Sayome
VH/E240K
26 Team Tarogama Plattel HDR Gehito Joshike
Plattel Tarogama Z26K CDP Alexandre Pouliot
R320NR
27 Team Tarogama DDP Bitnet HDR Hakuto Onidakei
Bitnet Tarogama DDP Z26K HDR Sako Zaresuma
R320NR
29 Impulse Dashoni Racing HDR Kutano Dashoni
IMPULSE Motorsport S224TZ HDR Junsa Ikamakune
V630ER
31 K-Z WhiteRock Motorsport HDR Tegino Kadeni
K-Z WhiteRock Z26K HDR Sano Yasaki
R320NR
32 Team Tarogama Motorsports HDR Kuetasa Yakusamo
RG Tarogama Z32T HDR Keyaesa Kudakei
R320NR
35 Team Tarogama ENSADRINK HDR Mizeto Kazugi
ENSADRINK Performance S224KZ HDR Yanko Katoni
V630ER
36 Team Tarogama ENSADRINK HDR Tenasei Ezatoue
ENSADRINK Performance Z26K HDR Mizeyun Michake
R320NR HDR Kaijono Tamigi
39 Arendall Racing Team WHT Victor Fraser
Arendall Racing Team Liger WHT Clinton Orrell
--
44 Tuttle Engineering WHT Craig Gray
Tuttle Engineering Deacon GT WHT Waylon Hencheck
--
50 Mazaregi Racing Project HDR Ikasabu Kazuchou
Mazaregi Racing Project S224TZ HDR Aoyuki Yaramaku
V630ER
60 Mazaregi Racing Project HDR Doueshi Mazaregi
Mazaregi Racing Project S224KZ HDR Denako Gizateni
V630ER
74 Sakite Racing RD Platinett HDR Kazinato Zabaki
SRT Platinett Alcyone HDR Sevako Yokami
EVF28TT
86 Team Tarogama Y/HPI HDR Tegiyuki Hakudasho
Yemigama HPI Tarogama Z26K HDR Nathan Miller
R320NR
87 Team Tarogama Y/HPI HDR Zaoko Komunoa
Yemigama HPI Tarogama S224KZ HDR Anko Kamani
V630ER
88 Sakite Racing Team Infini HDR Komuno Sazake
Infini Sakite Taygeta HDR Samoto Madegi
EVF28TT HDR Hebuo Sazaki
193 NEC Tropicorp GT Team Dekijika HDR Taroko Arani
Dekijika NEC Tropicorp Saku HDR Ensato Gepujoma
VH/E240K
222 SUPER OPTION GT Team Dekijika HDR Denao Yazaki
Dekijika SUPER OPTION Saku HDR Keyano Sakuji
VH/E240K
232 Team Tarogama Motorsports HDR Sakiteno Kadetou
RG Tarogama Z32T HDR Sazato Kizamane
R320NR
414 SRT Kizagama Ceramic Kayame HDR Serui Kayame
SRT KizaCera Kayame Taygeta HDR Sugetai Kuzare
EVF28TT
495 Scarlet Devil Racing HDR Marisa Inyuseo
Scarlet Devil Alcyone HDR Kobasa Gintou
EVF28TT
573 NRT Racing NEK Rena Ascher
NRT Racing Mercure V6 NEK Flynn Khota
3.6L N/A DOHC
750 ASRT GreenShield HDR Enjide Kubarike
ASRT GreenShield Alcyone HDR Kazano Kemagi
EVF28TT
767 ROTA Gizatekeyu Koolhaas HDR Zimoko Yaratoue
RG Koolhaas R3PXT-3 HDR Komuto Zabake
R320NR
777 ROTA Gizatekeyu Kirola TLI Lukas Forbes
RG Kirola Z32T HDR Hoko Sazabaye
R320NR
787 ROTA Gizatekeyu Asakura HDR Mizeo Madeki
RG Asakura Z32T HDR Talano Naresoe
R320NR
999 Anutin Tabu Racing Team TRB Joremy Golangco
Anutin Tabu Racing Team Bilis TRB Rennel Agunod
AT086Machine NAT Class A H R TP
Anutin Tabu Tulin TRB GT1 8.0 6.0 6.0 20.0
Archer F-440 GTR BAU GT1 8.0 7.0 5.0 20.0
Dekijika Hebu HDR GT1 7.2 6.1 6.7 20.0
Ilgana Model Four DAR GT1 8.0 6.0 6.0 20.0
Lorenzo Impala WHT GT1 6.0 7.0 7.0 20.0
Manetti M340 GT1 HVL GT1 8.5 7.3 4.2 20.0
Neroza Wildcat V8 NEK GT1 8.0 7.0 5.0 20.0
Sakite M45 HDR GT1 5.8 7.3 6.9 20.0
Tarogama T322KZ HDR GT1 6.4 7.9 5.7 20.0
Tarogama Z32T-REX HDR GT1 6.8 6.7 6.5 20.0
Tuttle Deacon SS WHT GT1 8.0 6.0 6.0 20.0
Anutin Tabu Bilis TRB GT2 7.0 6.0 7.0 20.0
Arendall Liger WHT GT2 7.0 7.0 6.0 20.0
Dekijika Saku HDR GT2 7.2 6.5 6.3 20.0
Neroza Mercure V6 NEK GT2 6.0 7.0 7.0 20.0
ROTA Gizatekeyu R3PXT-2 HDR GT2 6.8 6.6 6.6 20.0
Sakite Alcyone HDR GT2 6.1 7.6 6.3 20.0
Sakite Taygeta HDR GT2 6.2 7.5 6.3 20.0
Tarogama S224KZ HDR GT2 5.8 5.9 7.3 20.0
Tarogama S224TZ HDR GT2 6.5 6.6 6.9 20.0
Tarogama Z26K HDR GT2 6.3 7.8 5.9 20.0
Tarogama Z32T HDR GT2 6.7 6.9 6.4 20.0
Tuttle Deacon GT WHT GT2 6.0 7.0 7.0 20.0
Hodori Formula GT ChampionshipEntries: 44
Entrant Engine / Tyres No. NAT Drivers
Vulpine Sportif FH Team Dekijika VS/E340E 1 HDR Asao Nadakei
Dekijika Deyoze Ikakota 2 HDR Ensato Seruki
Gloriax Racing AutoModa FM35A 6 GLX TBD
Deyoze Ikakota 7 GLX Delmer Clampitt
Vector Setna FH Team Dekijika VS/E340E 18 HDR Ensato Gepujoma
Dekijika Tropicorp Sifaka 19 HDR Gehito Zaremi
Team Tarogama Novos RedSea Tarogama V834NR 21 HDR Keyato Dekini
Deyoze Ikakota 22 HDR Sakui Ugake
Ilgana Racing Team Ilgana Mk.I X2013V8A 24 DAR Tito Kudrna
Ilgana Mk.2013A 25 DAR Stafford Beumers
AutoModa Team Jukenia AutoModa FM35A 27 JKE Zalgio Ximelez
Sakite Celaeno 28 JKE Auric Alden
Team Tarogama ENSADRINK Tarogama V834NR 34 HDR Anko Kamani
Kirola Deyoze Ikakota 35 HDR Kaijono Tamigi
BeckTech BeckTech Codename 'Wessex' 42 TIS Stephen Legge
Sustainable Speed Tropicorp Sifaka 43 MYT Serhiy Vasiliev
Sakite Racing Team Sakite EVH34NA 72 HDR Keiseto Toudema
Plattel-Platinett Sakite Celaeno 73 HDR Ezako Kiesa
SRT Setadori GreenShield Sakite EVH34NA 75 HDR Komuto Tamine
Sakite Celaeno
Team Tarogama Y/HPI Asakura Tarogama V834NR 85 HDR Kuetasa Yakusamo
Tropicorp Sifaka 86 HDR Kazuko Zaotaka
Amburator Amburator A14 88 SVC Sean Hughes
Trayal Orao 89 SVC Milosh Ognyanov
NRT Racing Neroza 3.4L NZ13 91 NEK Jackson Florian
Neroza NZ13 92 NEK Antoine Richardson
SRT KizaCera Infini Sakite EVH34NA 93 HDR Kubariko Zakemi
Sakite Celaeno 94 HDR Seriko Gizami
Anutin Tabu Junior Team Anutin Tabu Dagitab 96 TRB Tyrone Tabuso
Paniamogan Kapit Extreme 97 TRB Werner Ragos
Anutin Tabu Racing Team Anutin Tabu Dagitab 98 TRB Ramil Raganit
Paniamogan Kapit Extreme 99 ATB Ralosce Omisicilef
Johanson BeckTech Codename 'Wessex' 101 AUD Vassily Johanson
Motorsports Sakite Celaeno 102 TIS Scott Smith
Ezkututegia Azeria Link V8 103 AUD Ruy Beltzago
Sakite Celaeno 104 AUD Ari Zubiak
SUPER OPTION FH Team Dekijika VS/E340E 111 HDR Kobaieto Tashika
Dekijika Sakite Celaeno 222 HDR Tagako Samogi
DanubeAir Racing Amburator E1 185 SVC Sergei Pozharov
Trayal Orao 186 SVC Ivan Styepanović
NEC Tropicorp FH Team Dekijika VS/E340E 193 TIS Emile Quinn
Dekijika Tropicorp Sifaka
Nexxus Motorsports Nightingale Motors NM-FH 313 NXD Leonardo Jackson
FH Team Templar Tyres TT-FH 314 NXD Jack Garrison
Sidewinder AMC Tarogama V834NR 716 AUD Esteban Guerrera
Sakite Celaeno 717 KJE Mohammad Al-ZidanEngine NAT EP ER Code
Amburator A14 SVC 7.0 3.0 M
Amburator E1 SVC 8.0 2.0 E
Anutin Tabu Dagitab TRB 7.0 3.0 D
AutoModa FM35A JKE 5.0 5.0 A
BeckTech Codename 'Wessex' TIS 4.0 6.0 W
Dekijika VS/E340E HDR 6.8 3.2 D
Ilgana Mk.I X2013V8A DAR 5.0 5.0 I
Link V8 AUD 8.0 2.0 L
Neroza 3.4L NZ13 NEK 4.0 6.0 N
Nightingale Motors NM-FH NXD 7.4 2.6 N
Sakite EVH34NA HDR 4.1 5.9 S
Tarogama V834NR HDR 6.3 3.7 T
Tyres NAT TG TL Code
Deyoze Ikakota HDR 4.3 5.7 DI
Ilgana Mk.2013A DAR 4.0 6.0 IM
Neroza NZ13 NEK 6.0 4.0 NZ
Paniamogan Kapit Extreme TRB 7.0 3.0 PX
Sakite Celaeno HDR 6.2 3.8 SC
Templar Tyres TT-FH NXD 6.9 3.1 TT
Trayal Orao SVC 7.0 3.0 TO
Tropicorp Sifaka TUR 5.0 5.0 TE
Hodori Rally ChampionshipNumber of Entries
Rally Prototype 12
Rally Sport 12
Rally Factory 11
Total Entries 35
CS/OS No. Entrant Machine Class NAT Driver
1/ 1 21 Team Tarogama Novos Tarogama S244TZ RP HDR Shinchiruto Satoude
2/ 2 787 Team Tarogama Koolhaas Tarogama S244TZ RP HDR Sakiteno Kadetou
3/ 3 997 Anutin Tabu Racing Team Anutin Tabu Dalisay-P RP TRB Anthony Tulio
4/ 4 14 Vulpine Sportif Rally Team Dekijika Dekijika Kadegu4 RP HDR Kaiegito Yosukuba
5/ 5 72 Sakite Rally Team Cordahl Taygeta Evolution-R RP HDR Chouseo Inyumaku
6/ 6 71 Sakite Rally Team Setadori Taygeta Evolution-R RP HDR Hakusoe Shuadakei
7/ 7 1 Team Archer Archer VDR-4 S/R RP BAU Marta Allen
8/ 8 22 Team Tarogama RedSea Tarogama S244TZ RP HDR Keyaesa Kudakei
9/ 9 230 Team Archer Archer 290EX-S 77 RP BAU Granville Johnes
10/10 767 Team Tarogama Bitnet Tarogama S244TZ RP HDR Kuakubari Yemisuba
11/11 4 Vulpine Sportif Rally Team Dekijika Dekijika Kadegu4 RP HDR Ikamize Seodakei
12/12 495 Scarlet Devil Racing Alcyone Evolution-GT RP HDR Kobasa Gintou
1/13 73 Sakite Rally Team Icarus Sakite Taygeta Type-R RS HDR Chiruzama Nadakei
2/14 231 Team Archer Archer VF290 Rally-IV RS BAU Dominic Albion
3/15 3 RedStar Racing Sakite Taygeta Type-R RS HDR Marisa Inyuseo
4/16 34 Team Tarogama ENSADRINK Tarogama S224KZ RS HDR Souyuki Chirumicha
5/17 31 Team Tarogama Asakura Tarogama S224KZ RS HDR Kuchiru Reitou
6/18 232 Team Archer Archer VF290 Rally-IV RS BAU Patrio Quincey
7/19 19 Vector Rally Team Dekijika Dekijika Eira RS RS HDR Soukota Yarakuna
8/20 16 WhiteRock Rally Team Dekijika Dekijika Eira RS RS HDR An'ue Donuzense
9/21 18 Vector Rally Team Dekijika Dekijika Eira RS RS HDR Soeyaku Makutoude
10/22 23 Team Tarogama GreenShield Tarogama S224KZ RS HDR Keiseri Kazunoa
11/23 998 Anutin Tabu Racing Team Anutin Tabu Dalisay RS TRB Allen Maclang
12/24 111 SUPER OPTION Rally Team Dekijika Dekijika Eira RS RS HDR Mayegi Nantou
1/25 93 Sakite Rally Team Kizagama Ceramic Sakite Taygeta RF HDR Naresa Shuamaku
2/26 999 Anutin Tabu Racing Team Anutin Tabu Puro RF TRB Marvick Darang
3/27 222 SUPER OPTION Rally Team Dekijika Dekijika Eira RF HDR Komuno Seosukuba
4/28 35 Team Tarogama ENSADRINK Tarogama S224K RF HDR Hakuyara Ikayuki
5/29 24 Team Tarogama Tyggen Tarogama S224K RF HDR Kaiegito Zabayetoue
6/30 17 WhiteRock Rally Team Dekijika Dekijika Eira RF HDR Komutou Nayemi
7/31 234 Team Archer Archer Guila Sports RX RF BAU Patrick Braemore
8/32 233 Team Archer Archer Guila Sports RX RF BAU Julia Mendez
9/33 74 Sakite Rally Team Platinett Sakite Taygeta RF HDR Kogano Hakusamo
10/34 193 Sakite Rally Team NEC Sakite Taygeta RF HDR Ikasa Junsou
11/35 32 Team Tarogama Deyoze Tarogama S224K RF HDR Ziume HakudaoMachine NAT Class A H R TP
Anutin Tabu Dalisay-P TRB RP 8.0 6.0 6.0 20.0
Archer 290EX-S 77 BAU RP 7.0 7.0 6.0 20.0
Archer VDR-4 S/R BAU RP 10.0 5.0 5.0 20.0
Dekijika Kadegu4 HDR RP 6.7 7.7 5.6 20.0
Sakite Alcyone Evolution-GT HDR RP 6.1 7.6 6.3 20.0
Sakite Taygeta Evolution-R HDR RP 6.9 7.6 5.5 20.0
Tarogama S244TZ HDR RP 6.2 7.6 6.2 20.0
Anutin Tabu Dalisay TRB RS 7.0 4.0 6.0 17.0
Archer VF290 Rally-IV BAU RS 5.0 7.0 5.0 17.0
Dekijika Eira RS HDR RS 6.3 6.5 4.2 17.0
Sakite Taygeta Type-R HDR RS 6.2 6.5 4.3 17.0
Tarogama S224KZ HDR RS 5.6 5.3 6.1 17.0
Anutin Tabu Puro TRB RF 6.0 4.0 5.0 15.0
Archer Guila Sports RX BAU RF 3.0 5.0 7.0 15.0
Archer Victor Q1 Hatch Turbo BAU RF 4.0 6.0 5.0 15.0
Dekijika Eira HDR RF 5.3 5.9 3.8 15.0
Sakite Taygeta HDR RF 4.8 6.1 4.1 15.0
Tarogama S224K HDR RF 4.7 4.4 5.9 15.0ATB: Alitaba
AUD: Audioslavia
BAU: Barunia
CDP: Cotdelapoms
DAR: Darmen
GLX: Gloriax
HDR: Hodori
HVL: Havl
JKE: Jukenia
KJE: Kjeligsted
MYT: Mytannion
NEK: Nekoni
NXD: Nexxus Drako
SVC: Savski Venac
TIS: The Inevitable Syndicate
TLI: The Licentian Isles
TRB: The Royal Barangay of Sangti
TUR: Turori
WHT: Whittoria
by Itanpavia » Sun Apr 13, 2014 8:17 am
by Hodori Motorsports » Sun Apr 13, 2014 7:51 pm
Itanpavia wrote:Team Name: AMor Autosports
Engine: Neroza 3.4L NZ13
- Power: 4
- Reliability: 6
Tyres: Trayal Orao
- Grip 7
- Longevity: 3
Driver 1:
- Name: Alex Robson
- Number: 37
- NAT: ITN
- Aggression: 6
- Skills:
-- Sprint:4
-- Technical:9
-- Endurance:7
-- Wet:8
Driver 2:
- Name: Toma' Anderson
- Number: 38
- NAT: ITN
- Aggression: 9
- Skills:
-- Sprint: 8
-- Technical: 3
-- Endurance: 5
-- Wet: 7
Please include whenever possible.
Gloriax wrote:Team Name: Gloriax Racing
Engine: AutoModa FM35A
- Power: 5
- Reliability: 5
Tyres: Deyoze Ikakota
- Grip 4
- Longevity: 6
Driver 1:
- Name: Delmer Clampitt
- Number: 7
- NAT: GLX
- Aggression: 9
- Skills:
-- Sprint:6
-- Technical:6
-- Endurance:5
-- Wet:5
Driver 2:
- Name:
- Number: 6
- NAT: GLX
- Aggression: 7
- Skills:
-- Sprint: 5
-- Technical: 5
-- Endurance: 6
-- Wet: 6
Include whenever convenient
by Gloriax » Sun Apr 13, 2014 8:18 pm
by Nexxus Drako » Mon Apr 14, 2014 5:39 am
Engine
Make: Nightingale Motors
Name: NM-FH2
Engine Stats:
- Power : 6.5
- Reliability : 3.5
Tyres
Make: Templar Tyres
Name: TT-FH2
Tyre Stats:
- Grip : 6.5
- Longevity: 3.5
Team Name: NXD Racing FH Team
Engine: Nightingale NM-FH2
Tyres: Templar TT-FH2
Driver 1:
- Name: Jack Garrison
- Number: 313
Driver 2:
- Name: Leonardo Jackson
- Number: 314
by Hodori Motorsports » Mon Oct 26, 2015 4:43 pm
Hodori GT Championship Drivers StandingsHodori GT Championship Team Standings
Rank No. Drivers Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Rd5 Rd6 Rd7 Rd8 Rd9 Pts
1 111 S. Deyomi/S. Kizaji 0 15 2 0 0 11 3 11 20 62
2 1 L. Aspiri/R. Stearns 0 8 20 0 4 0 6 6 11 55
3 97 L. Barrett/J. Fanshaw 15 0 0 4 0 3 0 20 8 50
4 90 A. Praffright/T. Jane Adams 0 6 0 0 0 20 0 0 15 41
5 22 T. Zaotani/M. Zabane 4 4 15 0 0 0 5 8 5 41
6 7 S. Gizami/K. Zaotaka 20 18 0 0 0 38
7 18 H. Kazuki/K. Setaki 11 0 3 0 0 15 1 0 6 36
8 72 K. Makugi/C. Mayazaki 8 0 0 0 25 0 0 1 0 34
9 34 L. Kazume/Y. Toueji 6 0 11 0 8 0 0 5 4 34
10 16 Y. Samoni/T. Yarateha 0 11 0 3 0 4 0 15 0 33
11 370 A. Rahman/O. Parsons 1 3 0 20 3 0 0 2 2 31
12 21 S. Yegini/K. Arame 2 1 4 11 0 0 8 0 3 29
13 970 G. Primm/J. Christophe 20 0 0 2 0 6 0 0 0 28
14 85 H. Neitoude/H. Sazaki 0 0 1 0 2 5 20 0 0 28
15 73 K. Suyake/Z. Tashike 0 5 6 1 13 0 2 0 0 27
16 93 S. Yazane/T. Toudegi 3 0 5 0 0 8 11 0 0 27
17 8 K. Seyomaku/A. Muzare 0 2 0 15 0 0 4 4 0 25
18 765 F. di Derneo/A. Sahota 5 0 0 8 10 0 0 0 1 24
19 75 S. Kutadakei/D. Katoni 0 0 0 6 0 2 15 0 0 23
20 998 C. Orongan/R. Palad 0 0 8 0 6 0 0 3 0 17
21 43 T. Wischmeier/E. Schoenborn 0 0 0 5 5 1 0 0 0 11
22 998 C. Tabocol 6 6
23 370 R. Johnson 3 3
Rank No. Drivers Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Rd5 Rd6 Rd7 Rd8 Rd9 Pts
1 777 L. Forbes/H. Sazabaye 20 0 0 0 6 6 0 11 20 63
2 86 T. Hakudasho/N. Miller 0 20 0 0 0 1 5 15 15 56
3 88 K. Sazake/S. Madegi 5 6 0 3 4 0 1 20 4 43
4 26 G. Joshike/A. Pouliot 11 0 8 0 0 8 0 0 11 38
5 19 K. Sugoni/E. Sayome 0 0 20 0 3 5 0 0 8 36
6 74 K. Zabaki/S. Yokami 0 15 0 1 5 15 0 0 0 36
7 767 Z. Yaratoue/K. Zabake 0 8 1 2 0 20 0 0 0 31
8 44 C. Gray/W. Hencheck 0 0 6 8 2 0 4 3 5 28
9 60 D. Mazaregi/D. Gizateni 6 4 3 5 0 3 0 1 6 28
10 27 H. Onidakei/S. Kizamane 4 2 0 14 0 4 0 0 3 27
11 36 T. Ezatoue/M. Michake 15 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 26
12 222 D. Yazaki/K. Sakuji 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 25
13 222 E. Seruki 25 25
14 39 V. Fraser/C. Orrell 2 5 0 15 0 0 0 2 0 24
15 17 A. Sidame/S. Suyaji 0 11 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 24
16 787 M. Madeki/T. Naresoe 3 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 1 24
17 29 Ku. Dashoni/J. Ikamakune 0 0 0 20 0 2 0 0 0 22
18 50 I. Kazuchou/A. Yaramaku 1 0 15 0 0 0 0 6 0 22
19 86 K. Yakusamo 20 0 20
20 31 T. Kadeni/S. Yasaki 8 0 4 0 8 0 0 0 2 22
21 495 M. Inyuseo/K. Gintou 0 0 5 4 10 0 0 0 0 19
22 999 J. Golangco/R. Agunod 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 18
23 999 M. Awitan 0 18 18
24 87 Z. Komunoa/A. Kamani 0 0 11 0 0 0 6 0 0 17
25 193 T. Arani/E. Gepujoma 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 15
26 573 R. Ascher/F. Khota 0 1 0 0 0 0 8 5 0 14
27 750 E. Kubarike/K. Kemagi 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 8 0 14
28 35 M. Kazugi/Y. Katoni 0 0 2 6 0 0 2 4 0 14
29 414 S. Kayame/S. Kuzare 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 11
30 31 S. Zareni 8 8
31 777 S. Zaresuma 0 6 6
32 27 K. Kudakei 2 0 2
NR 35 K. Tamigi 0 0 0
Rank No. Team Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Rd5 Rd6 Rd7 Rd8 Rd9 Pts
1 111 SUPER OPTION GT Team Dekijika 1 18 5 3 0 14 6 14 23 84
2 1 Scuderia Lorenzo 0 11 23 2 6 2 9 9 14 76
3 97 Archer Motorsports GT-One Racing 18 2 1 7 0 6 0 23 11 68
4 22 Team Tarogama RedSea 7 7 18 2 0 2 8 11 8 63
5 72 Sakite Racing RD Icarus 11 2 3 3 28 2 0 4 3 56
6 16 Vulpine Sportif GT Team Dekijika 0 14 3 6 1 7 0 18 0 56
7 34 Team Tarogama Kirola 9 1 14 3 11 2 1 8 7 56
8 18 Setna GT Team Dekijika 14 2 6 1 0 18 4 1 9 55
9 90 First International Bank 0 9 1 1 0 23 0 0 18 52
10 370 Ilgana Racing Team 4 6 1 23 4 2 2 5 5 52
11 73 Sakite Racing RD Cordahl 1 8 9 4 16 2 5 3 3 51
12 7 Team Tarogama RG ENSADRINK 23 21 2 2 2 50
13 93 SRT Kizagama Ceramic 6 1 8 3 1 11 14 3 3 50
14 21 Team Tarogama Novos 5 3 7 14 1 2 11 1 6 50
15 85 Team Tarogama Y/HPI 2 1 4 1 3 8 23 3 2 47
16 8 Sakite Racing Team Infini 2 5 3 18 0 2 7 7 2 46
17 970 Archer Motorsports GT-One Racing 23 2 1 5 1 9 0 1 1 43
18 75 SRT Setadori 7S 2 0 3 9 0 5 18 3 2 42
19 765 NRT Racing 8 2 1 11 13 2 0 1 4 42
20 998 Anutin Tabu Racing Team 1 1 11 2 8 2 3 6 2 36
21 43 Tuttle Engineering 2 2 2 8 7 3 0 3 2 29
Rank No. Team Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Rd5 Rd6 Rd7 Rd8 Rd9 Pts
1 777 ROTA Gizatekeyu Kirola 23 1 3 1 9 9 1 14 23 84
2 86 Team Tarogama Y/HPI 1 23 1 1 3 2 8 18 18 75
3 88 Sakite Racing Team Infini 8 9 1 6 7 0 4 23 7 65
4 26 Team Tarogama Plattel 14 3 11 1 1 11 1 0 14 56
5 19 Setna GT Team Dekijika 1 1 23 3 6 8 1 0 11 54
6 44 Tuttle Engineering 3 1 9 11 5 1 7 6 8 51
7 74 Sakite Racing RD Platinett 0 18 1 4 8 18 1 0 0 50
8 767 ROTA Gizatekeyu Koolhaas 1 11 4 5 1 23 0 1 3 49
9 60 Mazaregi Racing Project 9 7 6 8 1 6 1 2 9 49
10 27 Team Tarogama DDP Bitnet 7 5 1 14 1 7 1 1 6 43
11 31 K-Z WhiteRock Motorsport 11 1 7 3 11 1 3 1 5 43
12 36 Team Tarogama ENSADRINK 18 3 0 1 1 14 1 0 0 38
13 787 ROTA Gizatekeyu Asakura 6 1 1 1 1 0 23 0 4 37
14 39 Arendall Racing Team 5 8 0 18 0 0 1 5 0 37
15 495 Scarlet Devil Racing 1 1 8 7 13 1 1 1 3 36
16 35 Team Tarogama ENSADRINK 3 1 5 9 1 1 5 7 3 35
17 50 Mazaregi Racing Project 4 0 18 0 0 0 3 9 0 34
18 222 SUPER OPTION GT Team Dekijika 0 1 1 1 28 1 0 0 0 32
19 29 IMPULSE Dashoni Racing 1 1 1 23 1 5 0 0 0 32
20 17 Vulpine Sportif GT Team Dekijika 0 14 0 1 16 0 1 0 0 32
21 87 Team Tarogama Y/HPI 0 3 14 3 1 1 9 0 1 32
22 573 NRT Racing 3 4 1 0 1 0 11 8 3 31
23 750 ASRT GreenShield 3 6 0 1 0 0 6 11 0 27
24 193 NEC Tropicorp GT Team Dekijika 1 1 1 0 0 0 18 1 3 25
25 999 Anutin Tabu Racing Team 1 0 0 0 21 0 1 0 0 23
26 414 SRT Kizagama Ceramic Kayame 0 1 1 1 1 0 14 0 3 21
Formula Hodori Drivers StandingsFormula Hodori Team Standings
Rank No. Driver Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Rd5 Rd6 Rd7 Rd8 Rd9 Pts
1 1 A. Nadakei 11 0 5 0 6 0 11 11 15 59
2 111 K. Tashika 20 0 0 0 5 0 0 15 11 51
3 716 E. Guerrera (AUD) 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 20 40
4 86 K. Zaotaka 15 0 0 0 2 0 5 6 8 36
5 2 E. Seruki 4 3 0 0 4 20 0 0 0 31
6 102 S. Smith (TIS) 6 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 6 27
7 93 K. Zakemi 0 0 4 0 20 0 0 0 0 24
8 27 Z. Ximelez (JKE) 8 6 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 24
9 85 K. Yakusamo 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 23
10 222 T. Samogi 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 20
11 89 M. Ognyanov (SVC) 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 20
12 185 S. Pozharov (SVC) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 20
13 193 E. Quinn (TIS) 5 0 0 5 0 2 4 0 4 20
14 314 J. Garrison (NXD) 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 8 0 19
15 21 K. Dekini 0 8 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 19
16 101 V. Johanson (AUD) 0 0 3 0 15 0 0 0 0 18
17 88 S. Hughes (SVC) 0 0 6 0 0 11 0 0 0 17
18 19 G. Zaremi 0 11 0 0 0 0 2 4 0 17
19 42 S. Legge (TIS) 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
20 186 I. Styepanović (SVC) 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
21 34 A. Kamani 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 15
22 72 K. Toudema 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 15
23 73 E. Kiesa 0 4 0 0 3 8 0 0 0 15
24 24 T. Kudrna (DAR) 0 0 1 11 0 0 0 0 1 13
25 94 S. Gizami 2 5 0 1 0 3 0 0 2 13
26 75 K. Tamine 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 3 0 11
27 43 S. Vasiliev (MYT) 0 0 0 0 0 5 6 0 0 11
28 18 E. Gepujoma 1 0 0 6 0 0 3 0 0 10
29 28 A. Alden (JKE) 0 1 0 0 1 6 0 2 0 10
30 35 K. Tamigi 0 0 2 3 0 4 0 0 0 9
31 98 R. Raganit (TRB) 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
32 25 S. Beumers (DAR) 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 8
33 92 A. Richardson (NEK) 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 8
34 91 J. Florian (NEK) 3 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 8
35 22 S. Ugake 0 0 0 4 0 0 1 1 0 6
NR 96 T. Tabuso (TRB) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NR 97 W. Ragos (TRB) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NR 99 R. Omisicilef (ATB) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NR 103 R. Beltzago (AUD) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NR 104 A. Zubiak (AUD) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NR 313 L. Jackson (NXD) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NR 717 M. Al-Zidan (KJE) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rank Team Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Rd5 Rd6 Rd7 Rd8 Rd9 Pts
1 Vulpine Sportif FH Team Dekijika 15 3 5 0 10 20 11 11 15 90
2 SUPER OPTION FH Team Dekijika 20 0 0 20 5 0 0 15 11 71
3 Team Tarogama Y/HPI Asakura 15 20 0 0 2 0 5 6 11 59
4 Johanson Motorsports 6 0 3 15 15 0 0 0 6 45
5 Sidewinder AMC 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 20 40
6 Amburator 0 0 6 0 0 11 20 0 0 37
7 SRT KizaCera Infini 2 5 4 1 20 3 0 0 2 37
8 DanubeAir Racing 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 20 0 35
9 Team Tarogama Novos RedSea 0 8 0 4 11 6 1 1 0 31
10 SRT Plattel-Platinett 0 4 0 0 3 8 15 0 0 30
11 AutoModa Team Jukenia 8 7 0 0 1 0 0 7 5 28
12 Vector Setna FH Team Dekijika 1 11 0 6 0 0 5 4 0 27
13 Becktech Sustainable Speed 0 15 0 0 0 5 6 0 0 26
14 Team Tarogama ENSADRINK Kirola 0 0 2 3 0 19 0 0 0 24
15 Ilgana Racing Team 0 0 1 11 8 0 0 0 1 21
16 NEC Tropicorp FH Team Dekijika 5 0 0 5 0 2 4 0 4 20
17 Nexxus Motorsports FH Team 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 8 0 19
18 NRT Racing 3 2 0 2 0 1 8 0 0 16
19 SRT Setadori GreenShield 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 3 0 11
20 Anutin Tabu Racing Team 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
NR Anutin Tabu Junior Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NR Ezkututegia Azeria 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hodori Rally Championship Standings
Rank No. Driver Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Rd5 Rd6 Pts
1 21 S. Satoude 20 20 11 3 4 15 73
2 787 S. Kadetou 11 4 2 6 20 20 63
3 997 A. Tulio (TRB) 4 15 0 11 11 2 43
4 14 K. Yosukuba 15 6 5 4 8 5 43
5 72 C. Inyumaku 2 5 6 20 3 6 42
6 71 H. Shuadakei 3 8 1 15 2 11 40
7 1 M. Allen (BAU) 5 11 15 1 5 1 38
8 22 K. Kudakei 0 0 20 0 15 0 35
9 230 G. Johnes (BAU) 8 2 8 8 1 8 35
10 767 K. Yemisuba 1 3 4 5 6 3 22
11 4 I. Seodakei 6 1 3 2 0 4 16
Rank No. Driver Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Rd5 Rd6 Pts
1 73 C. Nadakei 5 3 8 8 6 20 50
2 231 D. Albion (BAU) 6 1 5 2 20 15 49
3 3 M. Inyuseo 4 6 15 15 4 5 49
4 34 S. Chirumicha 15 20 1 5 0 4 45
5 31 K. Reitou 3 11 20 1 1 8 44
6 232 P. Quincey (BAU) 1 5 11 20 3 3 43
7 19 S. Yarakuna 2 15 6 6 8 1 38
8 16 A. Donuzense 20 0 4 0 11 0 35
9 18 S. Makutoude 11 8 3 4 2 2 30
10 23 K. Kazunoa 0 4 2 3 5 11 25
11 998 A. Maclang (TRB) 0 2 0 0 15 6 23
12 111 M. Nantou 8 0 0 11 0 0 19
Rank No. Driver Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Rd5 Rd6 Pts
1 93 N. Shuamaku 20 0 20 11 11 2 64
2 999 M. Darang (TRB) 8 3 5 15 5 20 56
3 222 K. Seosukuba 15 5 15 1 6 5 47
4 35 H. Ikayuki 3 11 11 5 8 6 44
5 24 K. Zabayetoue 11 15 4 4 4 3 41
6 17 K. Nayemi 2 20 1 0 15 1 39
7 234 P. Braemore (BAU) 0 1 2 3 20 11 37
8 233 J. Mendez (BAU) 4 6 3 6 3 15 37
9 74 K. Hakusamo 5 8 6 8 2 4 33
10 193 I. Junsou 6 4 0 20 0 0 30
11 32 Z. Hakudao 1 2 8 2 1 8 22
Points Scale - HGTC and FH
Drivers, Team Points
Pos. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11+
Pts. 20 15 11 8 6 5 4 3 2 1 0
Points Scale - HRC
Drivers, Team Points
Pos. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9+
Pts. 10 8 6 5 4 3 2 1 0
Bonus Team Points (HGTC only)
LD Same 1 LD 2+LD DNF/NC
GT1 3 pts 2 pts 1 pt 0 pts
GT2 3 pts 3 pts 1 pt 0 pts
DNF: Did Not Finish
LD: Laps Down
NC: Not Classified
ROUND Length Facility Weather Forecast
Round 1 300km Soumaku Circuit 35%
Soumaku 300km 4.205km 72 Laps Chance of Rain
Round 2 500km Dashoze Circuit 33%
Dashoze GT Endurance Challenge 5.208km 96 Laps Chance of Rain
Round 3 300km Yakumicha Circuit 27%
Yakumicha 300km 5.257km 58 Laps Chance of Rain
Round 4 300km Kizagama Circuit 25%
Kizagama 300km 5.342km 57 Laps Chance of Rain
Round 5 1000km Tarogama Circuit 27%
17th ENSADRINK 1000 7.495km 134 Laps Chance of Rain
Round 6 300km Chirumichakae Raceway 31%
Chirumichakae 300km 3.764km 80 Laps Chance of Rain
Round 7 300km Dashoze Circuit 33%
Dashoze 300km 5.208km 58 Laps Chance of Rain
Round 8 300km Davenport International Circuit 15%
International Round Havl 3.737km 81 Laps Chance of RainROUND Length Facility Weather Forecast
Sprint 150km Yakumicha Circuit 35%
Grand Prix of Hodori Exhibition 5.257km 29 Laps Chance of Rain
Round 1 250km Dashoze Circuit 32%
Formula Touring Round Dashoze 5.208km 48 Laps Chance of Rain
Round 2 250km Yakumicha Circuit 30%
Formula Touring Round Yakumicha 5.257km 48 Laps Chance of Rain
Round 3 250km Chirumichakae Raceway 27%
Formula Touring Round Chirumichakae 3.764km 67 Laps Chance of Rain
Round 4 250km Soumaku Circuit 28%
Formula Touring Round Soumakuin 4.205km 60 Laps Chance of Rain
Round 5 250km Kizagama Circuit 31%
Formula Touring Round Kizagama 5.342km 47 Laps Chance of Rain
Round 6 305km Dashoze Circuit 35%
Dashoze Formula Endurance Challenge 5.208km 59 Laps Chance of Rain
Round 7 250km Davenport International Circuit 15%
Formula Hodori at Davenport 3.737km 67 Laps Chance of RainROUND Stages Round Terrain Weather Forecast
Suondeki Rally 7 50%Tar/50%Gra 33%
Tar / Tar / Mix / Mix / Mix / Gra / Gra Chance of Rain
Tamikuo Rally 7 56%Tar/44%Gra 29%
Mix / Tar / Gra / Tar / Mix / Mix / Gra Chance of Rain
Eshigoa Rally 7 51%Tar/49%Gra 27%
Tar / Tar / Mix / Mix / Mix / Gra / Gra Chance of Rain
Koumagoa Rally 7 46%Tar/54%Gra 26%
Mix / Mix / Mix / Gra / Tar / Gra / Tar Chance of Rain
Temagoa Rally 7 86%Tar/14%Gra 31%
Mix / Tar / Mix / Tar / Tar / Tar / Tar Chance of Rain
Ondori Rally 7 29%Tar/71%Gra 35%
Gra / Mix / Gra / Tar / Gra / Gra / Tar Chance of Rain
Tar: Tarmac/Asphalt
Gra: Dirt/Gravel
Ice: Ice/Snow
by Hodori Motorsports » Mon Oct 26, 2015 5:04 pm
EXAMPLE MACHINE ENTRIESMake: Tarogama Motors
Model: T322KZ
Class: GT1
Base Stats:
- Acceleration: 6.4
- Handling : 7.9
- Reliability : 5.7
Drivetrain: FR
Engine: V834NRMake: Taorgama Motors
Model: Z32T "Zestiria"
Class: GT2
Base Stats:
- Acceleration: 6.3
- Handling : 7.8
- Reliability : 5.9
Drivetrain: MR (Hybrid AWD)
Engine: R320NRHEngine
Make: Tarogama Motors
Name: V834NR
Engine Stats:
- Power : 6.3
- Reliability: 3.7
Tyres
Make: Deyoze Tyres
Name: Ikakota
Tyre Stats:
- Grip : 4.3
- Longevity: 5.7Make: Tarogama Motors
Model: S244TZ
Class: Prototype
Base Stats:
- Acceleration: 6.2
- Handling : 7.6
- Reliability : 6.2
Drivetrain: AWD
Engine: V630ERMake: Tarogama Motors
Model: S224KZ
Class: Sports
Base Stats:
- Acceleration: 5.6
- Handling : 5.3
- Reliability : 6.1
Drivetrain: FR
Engine: V626EMake: Tarogama Motors
Model: S224K
Class: Factory
Base Stats:
- Acceleration: 4.7
- Handling : 4.4
- Reliability : 5.9
Drivetrain: FR
Engine: V626N
EXAMPLE DRIVER ENTRIES- Name: Keiseno Arame
- Nationality: Hodori (HDR)
- Aggression: 5
- Skills:
-- Speed : 6
-- Technical: 8
-- Endurance: 8
-- Wet : 7- Name: Gehito Joshike
- Nationality: Hodori (HDR)
- Aggression: 5
- Skills:
-- Speed : 8
-- Technical: 7
-- Endurance: 8
-- Wet : 7- Name: Keiseri Kazunoa
- NAT: Hodori (HDR)
- Aggression: 6
- Skills:
-- Speed : 8
-- Technical: 6
-- Endurance: 6
-- Wet : 7
-Terrain Skills:
-- Asphalt/Tarmac: 10
-- Dirt/Gravel : 6
-- Snow/Ice : 0- Name: Sazako Kizamane
- Nationality: Hodori (HDR)
- Aggression: 4
- Skills:
-- Speed : 7
-- Technical: 7
-- Endurance: 8
-- Wet : 8- Name: Shinchiruto Satoude
- NAT: Hodori (HDR)
- Aggression: 8
- Skills:
-- Speed : 9
-- Technical: 7
-- Endurance: 8
-- Wet : 6
-Terrain Skills:
-- Asphalt/Tarmac: 7
--Dirt/Gravel : 9
--Snow/Ice : 0- Name:[/b] Kuetasa Yakusamo
- NAT: Hodori (HDR)
- Aggression: 4
- Skills:
-- Speed : 6
-- Technical: 7
-- Endurance: 8
-- Wet : 6- Name: Sezako Yegini
- NAT: Hodori (HDR)
- Aggression: 5
- Skills:
-- Speed : 8
-- Technical: 6
-- Endurance: 8
-- Wet : 7- Name: Kaiegito Zabayetoue
- NAT: Hodori (HDR)
- Aggression: 3
- Skills:
-- Speed : 5
-- Technical: 6
-- Endurance: 8
-- Wet : 6
-Terrain Skills:
-- Asphalt/Tarmac: 9
-- Dirt/Gravel : 7
-- Snow/Ice : 0- Name: Kazuko Zaotaka
- NAT: Hodori (HDR)
- Aggression: 4
- Skills:
-- Speed : 8
-- Technical: 7
-- Endurance: 7
-- Wet : 7
EXAMPLE TEAM ENTRIESTeam Name: Team Tarogama MotorSports
Number: 21
Base Machine: Tarogama T322KZ
Machine Name: Novos Tarogama T322KZ
Tyres: Deyoze Ikakota
Class: GT1
Driver 1:
- Name: Sezako Yegini
- NAT: Hodori (HDR)
Driver 2:
- Name: Keiseno Arame
- Nationality: Hodori (HDR)
Driver 3: N/ATeam Name: Team Tarogama MotorSports
Number: 27
Base Machine: Tarogama Z32T "Zestiria"
Machine Name: Divil Tarogama Zestiria
Tyres: Deyoze Ikakota
Class: GT2
Driver 1:
- Name: Gehito Joshike
- Nationality: Hodori (HDR)
Driver 2:
- Name: Sazako Kizamane
- Nationality: Hodori (HDR)
Driver 3: Available (ENSADRINK 1000 only)Team Name: Team Tarogama MotorSports
Machine: Kirola RedSea Tarogama FH170T
Engine: Tarogama V834NR
Tyres: Deyoze Ikakota
Driver 1:
- Name: Kazuko Zaotaka
- NAT: Hodori (HDR)
- Number: 21
Driver 2:
- Name: Kuetasa Yakusamo
- NAT: Hodori (HDR)
- Number: 22Team Name: Team Tarogama Kirola
Number: 1
Base Machine: S244TZ
Machine Name: Tarogama Kirola S244TZ
Tyres: Deyoze Saekota
Class: Prototype
Driver:
- Name: Shinchiruto Satoude
- NAT: Hodori (HDR)Team Name: Team Tarogama GreenShield
Number: 23
Base Machine: S224KZ
Machine Name: Tarogama Greenshield S224KZ
Tyres: Deyoze Saekota
Class: Sport
Driver:
- Name: Keiseri Kazunoa
- NAT: Hodori (HDR)Team Name: Team Tarogama Tyggen
Number: 24
Base Machine: S224K
Machine Name: Tarogama Tyggen S224K
Tyres: Deyoze Saekota
Class: Factory
Driver:
- Name: Kaiegito Zabayetoue
- NAT: Hodori (HDR)
EXAMPLE CIRCUIT ENTRIESCircuit Name: Yakumicha Circuit
Nation: Hodori
Series: Hodori GT, Formula Hodori
Map
Lap Length (km): 5.257km
Corners: 22
Record: GT: 1:51.851 (Estimated); FH: 1:35.582 (Estimated)
Rain Chance: 27-30%Circuit Name: Soumaku Circuit
Nation: Hodori
Series: Hodori GT, Formula Hodori
Map
Lap Length (km): 4.205km
Corners: 30
Record: GT: 1:33.165; FH: 1:17.233
Rain Chance: 25-33%
ENTRY FORMS
- Code: Select all
[pre][b]Make:[/b]
[b]Model:[/b]
[b]Class:[/b]
[b]Base Stats:
- Acceleration:[/b]
[b]- Handling :[/b]
[b]- Reliability :[/b]
[b]Drivetrain:[/b]
[b]Engine:[/b][/pre]
- Code: Select all
[b][i]Engine[/i]
Make:[/b]
[b]Name:[/b]
[b]Engine Stats:
- Power :[/b]
[b]- Reliability :[/b]
- Code: Select all
[pre][b][i]Tyres[/i]
Make:[/b]
[b]Name:[/b]
[b]Tyre Stats:
- Grip :[/b]
[b]- Longevity:[/b][/pre]
- Code: Select all
[pre][b]Team Name:[/b]
[b]Number:[/b]
[b]Base Machine:[/b]
[b]Machine Name:[/b]
[b]Tyres:[/b]
[b]Class:[/b]
[b]Driver 1:
- Name:[/b]
[b]- NAT:[/b]
[b]Driver 2:
- Name:[/b]
[b]- NAT:[/b]
[b]Driver 3:
- Name:[/b]
[b]- NAT:[/b][/pre]
- Code: Select all
[pre][b]Team Name:[/b]
[b]Engine:[/b]
[b]Tyres:[/b]
[b]Driver 1:
- Name:[/b]
[b]- NAT:[/b]
[b]- Number:[/b]
[b]Driver 2:
- Name:[/b]
[b]- NAT:[/b]
[b]- Number:[/b][/pre]
- Code: Select all
[pre][b]Team Name:[/b]
[b]Number:[/b]
[b]Base Machine:[/b]
[b]Machine Name:[/b]
[b]Tyres:[/b]
[b]Class:[/b]
[b]Driver:
- Name:[/b]
[b]- NAT:[/b][/pre]
- Code: Select all
[pre][b]Name:[/b]
[b]NAT:[/b]
[b]Aggression:[/b]
[b]Skills:
- Speed :[/b]
[b]- Technical:[/b]
[b]- Endurance:[/b]
[b]- Wet :[/b][/pre]
- Code: Select all
[pre][b]Name:[/b]
[b]NAT:[/b]
[b]Aggression:[/b]
[b]Skills:
- Speed :[/b]
[b]- Technical:[/b]
[b]- Endurance:[/b]
[b]- Wet :[/b]
[b]-Terrain Skills:
-- Asphalt/Tarmac:[/b]
[b]-- Dirt/Gravel :[/b]
[b]-- Snow/Ice :[/b][/pre]
by Hodori Motorsports » Mon Oct 26, 2015 5:32 pm
ENSADRINK GT Championship (Hodori GT Championship)
Entries: 41/45GT1 Entries: 16
No. Team / Machine / Engine / Tyre NAT Drivers
1 SUPER OPTION Motorsport HDR Susazako Deyomi
Dekijika SUPER OPTION Hebu HDR Yarako Samoni
VS/E340E / Sakite
8 Infini Team Shuseo HDR Kaichiru Seyomaku
Infini Sakite Shuseo M45 HDR Enjide Kubarike
EVH34NA / Sakite
16 Dekijika Racing HDR Tenade Yarateha
Dekijika Vulpine Sportif Hebu TCU Stephen Legge
VS/E340E / Deyoze
18 Reitoude Motor Sport HDR Hokotai Kazuki
Dekijika Tropika Hebu HDR Koshimuto Setaki
VS/E340E / Deyoze
21 Team Tarogama & Kizashua Racing HDR Sezako Yegini
Kirola Tarogama T322KZ HDR Keiseno Arame
V834NR / Deyoze
22 Team Tarogama MotorSports HDR Tegiza Zaotani
RedSea Tarogama T322KZ HDR Mizeno Zabane
V834NR / Deyoze
34 Gazanarikeyu Racing HDR Luensato Kazume
ENSADRINK Performance T322KZ HDR Yatai Toueji
V834NR / Deyoze
72 Sakite Racing RD Project HDR Kubarisei Makugi
Sakite RD Icarus M45 HDR Chiruno Mayazaki
EVH34NA / Sakite
73 Sakite Racing RD Project HDR Kanayun Suyake
Sakite RD Cordahl M45 HDR Zaketo Tashike
EVH34NA / Sakite
75 Katoni Racing Team HDR Sugeno Kutadakei
Sakite Setadori 7S M45 HDR Demai Katoni
EVH34NA / Sakite
85 Chirumicha MS Yemigama HPI HDR Hakutui Neitoude
Yemigama HPI Tarogama T322KZ HDR Hebuo Sazaki
V834NR / Deyoze
90 First International Bank HVL Austin Praffright
First International Bank M340 HVL Teresa Jane Adams
M034/H / Yearling --- ----------
93 Juntou Racing Team HDR Seto Yazane
Sakite KizaCera M45 HDR Tenaje Toudegi
EVH34NA / Sakite
97 Archer Motorsports GT-ONE Racing BAU Lucas Barrett
Archer GT-ONE Semental GTR BAU Jaxon Fanshaw
V8 TS550/4012 / XB
765 NTR Racing NEK Fiora di Derneo
NTR Racing Wildcat V8 NEK André Sahota
3.4L NZ13 / Neroza
970 Archer Motorsports GT-ONE Racing BAU Georgio Primm
Archer GT-ONE F-520 GTR BAU Juan Christophe
V8 RV3500S/3540 / XBGT2 Entries: 25
No. Team / Machine / Engine / Tyre NAT Drivers
0 ROTA Gizatekeyu With Kizashua Racing TCU Jerry Mandering
RG Kirola Z32T TCU Simon Thorpe
R320NR / Deyoze HDR Hoko Sazabaye
9 Team ten*GU HDR Zaoko Komunoa
REIUJI Tropicorp P171GT HDR Kato Funoukie
V630ER / Tropicorp HDR Kuetasa Yakusamo
10 Team ten*GU BAU Lauren Ashburton
HIEDA Tropicorp S224TZ HDR Sayono Souzare
V630ER / Tropicorp HDR Kubariko Zakemi
17 Dekijika Racing HDR Komuto Sugoni
Dekijika Vulpine Sportif Saku HDR Etomiko Sayome
VH/E240K / Deyoze
19 Reitoude Motor Sport HDR Ashano Sidame
Dekijika Tropika Saku HDR Sakiteno Suyaji
VH/E240K / Deyoze --- ----------
26 Team Tarogama MotorSports HDR Gehito Joshike
Divil Tarogama Z32T "Zestiria" HDR Sazato Kizamane
R320NRH / Deyoze
27 Team Tarogama MotorSports DDP HDR Hakuto Onidakei
Tarogama DDP Z32T HDR Shinno Soukuba
R320NR / Deyoze HDR Keyaesa Kudakei
29 Impulse Dashoni Racing HDR Kutano Dashoni
IMPULSE Motorsport S224TZ HDR Junsa Ikamakune
V630ER / Deyoze --- ----------
31 K-Z Motorsport HDR Tegino Kadeni
K-Z WhiteRock Z26K HDR Sano Yasaki
R320NR / Deyoze
36 Gazanarikeyu Racing HDR Tenasei Ezatoue
ENSADRINK Performance Z26K HDR Mizeyun Michake
R320NR / Deyoze
50 Mazaregi Racing Project HDR Ikasabu Kazuchou
Mazaregi Dream Games P171GT HDR Aoyuki Yaramaku
V630ER / Deyoze HDR Yanko Katoni
60 Mazaregi Racing Project HDR Doueshi Mazaregi
Mazaregi Engineering S224TZ HDR Denako Gizateni
V630ER / Deyoze HDR Ensato Seruki
70 Noroa-Salinas Racing SJG José Noroa
Cocorade NSM2560 SJG Miguel Salinas
V834NR / Deyoze SJG Moisés Delgado
71 Team Souzamo X Sakite Racing HDR Keiseto Toudema
Sakite Souzamo Merope HDR Ezako Kiesa
ECD20TT-H / Sakite HDR Ansaka Muzare
74 Sakite Racing RD Project HDR Kazinato Zabaki
Sakite RD Platinett Merope HDR Sebako Yokami
ECD20TT-H / Sakite
86 Chirumicha MS Yemigama HPI HDR Tegiyuki Hakudasho
Yemigama HPI Tarogama Z26K HDR Nathan Miller
R320NR / Deyoze HDR Kazuko Zaotaka
88 Infini Team Shuseo HDR Komuno Sazake
Infini Sakite Shuseo Taygeta HDR Samoto Madegi
EVF28TT / Sakite
193 Taozare Racing HDR Taroko Arani
Dekijika Nagae Tropicorp Saku HDR Keyano Sakuji
VH/E240K / Tropicorp HDR Seriko Gizami
197 Archer Motorsports GT-TWO Racing BAU John Barber
Archer GT-TWO Teoro GT350 BAU Rebeccah Gibbs
V8 RV3350/3532 / XB --- ----------
222 SUPER OPTION Motorsport HDR Denao Yazaki
Dekijika SUPER OPTION Saku HDR Sezato Kizaji
VH/E240K / Sakite
414 Kayame Racing HDR Kazano Kemagi
KizaCera Sakite Kayame Taygeta HDR Sugetai Kuzare
EVF28TT / Sakite
495 Scarlet Devil Racing with ASRT HDR Marisa Inyuseo
ASRT Scarlet Devil Alcyone HDR Kobasa Gintou
EVF28TT / Sakite HDR Mizeto Kazugi
573 NTR Racing NEK Rena Ascher
NTR Racing Mercure V6 NEK Flynn Khota
3.6L N/A DOHC / Neroza --- ----------
767 ROTA Gizatekeyu R&D Lab HDR Zimoko Yaratoue
RG Koolhaas Z32T "Zestiria" HDR Komuto Zabake
R320NRH / Deyoze
787 ROTA Gizatekeyu R&D Lab HDR Mizeo Madeki
RG Asakura Z32T "Zestiria" HDR Talano Naresoe
R320NRH / Deyoze HDR Sako Zaresuma
Yemigama HPI Formula Touring Championship (Formula Hodori)Entries: 20/24
No. Team / Machine / Engine / Tyre NAT Drivers
1 Dekijika Racing HDR Asao Nadakei
2 Dekijika Vulpine Sportif FH170T HDR Ensato Seruki
VS/E340E / Deyoze
8 Shuseo Infini with KizaCera HDR Gehito Zaremi
Dekijika Infini KizaCera FH170T
VS/E340E / Deyoze
9 Team ten*GU HDR Zaoko Komunoa
Dekijika REIUJI Tropicorp FH170T
VS/E340E / Tropicorp
21 Team Tarogama MotorSports HDR Kazuko Zaotaka
22 Kirola RedSea Tarogama FH170T HDR Kuetasa Yakusamo
V834NR / Tropicorp
23 Gazanarikeyu Racing HDR Keyato Dekini
ENSADRINK Tarogama FH170T
V834NR / Tropicorp
75 Katoni Racing Team HDR Komuto Tamine
Setadori 7S Tarogama FH170T
V834NR / Deyoze
85 Chirumicha MS Yemigama HPI HDR Seriko Gizami
Yemigama HPI Tarogama FH170T
V834NR / Tropicorp
91 NTR Racing NEK Jackson Florian
92 NTR Neroza FH170T NEK Antoine Richardson
3.4L NZ13 / Neroza
101 Johanson Motorsports AUD Vassily Johanson
102 Johanson BeckTech FH170T TCU Scott Smith
Codename 'Wessex' / Sakite
111 SUPER OPTION Motorsport HDR Kobaieto Tashika
222 Dekijika SUPER OPTION FH170T HDR Tagako Samogi
VS/E340E / Sakite
185 Archer Motorsports Super-FH BAU Lauren Ashburton
Archer SuperWGP 100 FH170T HDR Sayono Souzare
V8 FOR100/4008 / XB
193 Taozare Racing TCU Emile Quinn
Dekijika Nagae Tropicorp FH170T
VS/E340E / Tropicorp
716 Sidewinder AMC AUD Esteban Guerrera
717 Sidewinder Tarogama FH170T KJE Mohammad Al-Zidan
V834NR / SakiteEngine NAT
Archer V8 FOR100/4008 BAU
BeckTech Codename 'Wessex' TCU
Dekijika VS/E340E HDR
Neroza 3.4L NZ13 NEK
Tarogama V834NR HDR
Tyres NAT Code
Deyoze Ikakota HDR DI
Neroza NZ13 NEK NZ
Sakite Celaeno HDR SC
Tropicorp Sifaka TUR TE
XB Firedart BAU XB
Hodori Rally ChampionshipEntries: 10/16
No. Entrant / Machine / Engine / Tyre NAT Driver
1 Team Tarogama Kirola HDR Shinchiruto Satoude
Kirola Tarogama S244TZ
V630ER / Deyoze
2 Team Tarogama RedSea HDR Sakiteno Kadetou
RedSea Tarogama S244TZ
V630ER / Deyoze
4 Vulpine Sportif Rally Team Dekijika HDR Ikamize Seodakei
Dekijika Vulpine Sportif Kadegu4
VH/E240K / Deyoze
14 Vulpine Sportif Rally Team Dekijika HDR Kaiegito Yosukuba
Dekijika Vulpine Sportif Kadegu4
VH/E240K / Deyoze
72 Sakite Rally Team Cordahl HDR Chouseo Inyumaku
SRT Cordahl Taygeta Evolution-R
EVF28TT / Sakite
171 Sakite Rally Team Setadori 7S HDR Hakusoe Shuadakei
SRT Setadori 7S Taygeta Evolution-R
EVF28TT / Sakite
230 Archer Origin BAU Granville Johnes
Archer Origin 290EX-S 81
Box4 EX290/3081 Turbo / XB
231 Archer Origin BAU Marta Allen
Archer Origin VDR-4
V8 DRS350/4018 / XB
767 Team Tarogama Divil HDR Kuakubari Yemisuba
Divil Tarogama S244TZ
V630ER / Deyoze
787 Team Tarogama Koolhaas HDR Kananmize Teoyuki
Koolhaas Tarogama S244TZ
V630ER / DeyozeEntries: 12/16
No. Entrant / Machine / Engine / Tyre NAT Driver
3 RedStar Racing HDR Mizeto Kazugi
RedStar Sakite Taygeta Type-R
CD20TC / Sakite
16 WhiteRock Rally Team Dekijika HDR An'ue Donuzense
Dekijika WhiteRock Eira RS
VH/240K / Deyoze
18 REIUJI Rally Team Dekijika HDR Soeyaku Makutoude
Dekijika REIUJI Eira RS
VH/240K / Sakite
19 Sakite Rally Team A.mu's HDR Soukota Yarakuna
SRT A.mu's Taygeta Type-R
CD20TC / Sakite
23 Team Tarogama GreenShield HDR Keiseri Kazunoa
GreenShield Tarogama S224KZ
V630E / Deyoze
31 Team Tarogama Asakura HDR Kuchiru Reitou
Asakura Tarogama S224KZ
V630E / Deyoze
34 Team Tarogama ENSADRINK HDR Souyuki Chirumicha
ENSADRINK Tarogama S224KZ
V630E / Deyoze
73 Sakite Rally Team Icarus HDR Chiruzama Nadakei
SRT Icarus Taygeta Type-R
CD20TC / Sakite
76 Sakite Rally Team Tropika HDR Keiseri Suzuchiru
SRT Tropika Taygeta Type-R
CD20TC / Sakite
111 SUPER OPTION Rally Team Dekijika HDR Mayegi Nantou
Dekijika SUPER OPTION Eira RS
VH/240K / Sakite
232 Archer Origin BAU William Blake
Archer Origin VF290 Rally-IV
Box4 290/2506C Turbo / XB
233 Archer Origin BAU Patrio Quincey
Archer Origin VF290 Rally-IV
Box4 290/2506C Turbo / XBEntries: 11/16
No. Entrant / Machine / Engine / Tyre NAT Driver
0 Sakite Rally Team Kizagama Ceramic HDR Naresa Shuamaku
SRT KizaCera Taygeta
CD20TC / Sakite
13 Team Ferret Racing FCF Siothrún Llywelyn
Team Ferret Racing F100A
V610A / ??
17 WhiteRock Rally Team Dekijika HDR Komutou Nayemi
Dekijika WhiteRock Eira
VH/240K / Deyoze
24 Team Tarogama Tyggen HDR Kaiegito Zabayetoue
Tyggen Tarogama S224K
V630E / Deyoze
35 Team Tarogama ENSADRINK HDR Hakuyara Ikayuki
ENSADRINK Tarogama S224K
V630E / Deyoze
74 Sakite Rally Team Platinett HDR Kogano Hakusamo
SRT Platinett Taygeta
CD20TC / Sakite
75 Sakite Rally Team Setadori 7S HDR Kazatai Hakuinou
SRT Setadori 7S Taygeta
CD20TC / Sakite
85 Team Tarogama Y/HPI HDR Ziume Hakudao
Yemigama HPI Tarogama S224K
V630E / Deyoze
193 Sakite Rally Team Nagae HDR Ikasa Junsou
SRT Nagae Taygeta
CD20TC / Sakite
222 SUPER OPTION Rally Team Dekijika HDR Komuno Seosukuba
Dekijika SUPER OPTION Eira
VH/240K / Sakite
234 Archer Origin BAU Julia Mendez
Archer Origin Guila Sports RX
I4 QH120/2038 / XBAUD: Audioslavia
BAU: Barunia
FCF: Ferret Civilization
HDR: Hodori
HVL: Havl
KJE: Kjeligsted
NEK: Nekoni
SJG: San Jose Guayabal
TCU: The Calanian Union
TUR: Turori
by Ferret Civilization » Wed Oct 28, 2015 4:51 pm
Make: Ferret Productions
Model: F100A
Class: Factory
Base Stats:
- Acceleration: 5.4
- Handling : 4.7
- Reliability : 4.9
Drivetrain: FR
Engine: V610A
Team Name: Team Ferret Racing
Number: 013
Base Machine: F100A
Class: Factory
Driver:
- Name: Siothrún Llywelyn
- NAT: Ferret Civilizationian
- Aggression: 2
- Skills:
-- Speed : 6
-- Technical: 5
-- Endurance: 7
-- Wet : 4
-Terrain Skills:
-- Asphalt/Tarmac: 7
--Dirt/Gravel : 5
--Snow/Ice : 4
by San Jose Guayabal » Wed Oct 28, 2015 7:00 pm
by Hodori Motorsports » Thu Oct 29, 2015 12:04 pm
Ferret Civilization wrote:Well, I'll try to sign up and get involved here too... Hopefully I did this right.Make: Ferret Productions
Model: F100A
Class: Factory
Base Stats:
- Acceleration: 5.4
- Handling : 4.7
- Reliability : 4.9
Drivetrain: FR
Engine: V610ATeam Name: Team Ferret Racing
Number: 013
Base Machine: F100A
Class: Factory
Driver:
- Name: Siothrún Llywelyn
- NAT: Ferret Civilizationian
- Aggression: 2
- Skills:
-- Speed : 6
-- Technical: 5
-- Endurance: 7
-- Wet : 4
-Terrain Skills:
-- Asphalt/Tarmac: 7
--Dirt/Gravel : 5
--Snow/Ice : 4
San Jose Guayabal wrote:Sign up for HGTCMake: Noroa Motores
Model: NSM2560
Class: GT2
Base Stats:
- Acceleration: 7
- Handling: 6
- Reliability: 7
Drivetrain: FR
Engine: V834N
Make: Noroa Motores
Model: NM 3500
Class: Prototype
Base Stats:
- Acceleration: 8
- Handling: 5
- Reliability: 7
Drivetrain: FR
Engine: NMM140Team Name: Noroa-Salinas Racing
Number: 70
Base Machine: NSM2560
Machine Name: Cocorade NSM2560
Tyres: Deyoze Ikakota
Class: GT2
Driver 1:
- Name: José Noroa
- NAT: Guayabalense (SJG)
- Aggression: 7
- Skills:
-- Speed : 7
-- Technical: 5
-- Endurance: 6
-- Wet : 7
Driver 2:
- Name: Miguel Salinas
- NAT: Guayabalense (SJG)
- Aggression: 7
- Skills:
-- Speed : 6
-- Technical: 7
-- Endurance: 7
-- Wet : 5
Driver 3:
- Name: Moisés Delgado
- NAT: Guayabalense (SJG)
- Aggression: 7
- Skills:
-- Speed : 6
-- Technical: 5
-- Endurance: 7
-- Wet : 7[/pre]
by Havl » Thu Oct 29, 2015 12:59 pm
by Hodori Motorsports » Thu Oct 29, 2015 1:06 pm
Havl wrote:The First International Bank Racing Team wishes to continue its participation the ENSADRINK GT Championship.
Havl wrote:[OOC: Can I update the graphics for my team?]
by Nekoni » Fri Oct 30, 2015 5:31 am
by Hodori Motorsports » Fri Oct 30, 2015 8:50 am
by Barunia » Fri Oct 30, 2015 9:08 am
by Hodori Motorsports » Fri Oct 30, 2015 10:39 am
Barunia wrote:Is that a week to change my sign up?
Barunia wrote:I will be looking to take part, probably add a GT2 and a Formula Hodori...no prizes for guessing who my driver might be
by Ferret Civilization » Fri Oct 30, 2015 10:46 am
by Hodori Motorsports » Fri Oct 30, 2015 10:54 am
Ferret Civilization wrote:Should I put the tyre choice thing into my entry?
by Hodori Motorsports » Sun Nov 01, 2015 5:48 pm
Scuderia Fuoco e Ghiaccio 209 WGPC13 Constructors World Champions
McPahan Racing 179
Team Dekijika-Tarogama 174
Aston Tickford Racing 124
Archer Motorsports 101
Hansa-Nyrota Racing 96
Frontiere Racing 92
SinoMotors Racing 84
Telaris Racing 74
Macllynlleth Clockwork Racing 50
Hodori Motorsports wrote:
- Competing in HGTC in GT1 class but not in FH (Allowed one car).
- Competed in one or both of previous two NSFC seasons with no current entries in FH (Allowed one car).
- As immediately above, but scored as Driver's Champion (Allowed two cars).
- Competed in one or both of previous two WGPC seasons with no current entries in FH (Allowed one car).
- Scored in top four of most recent World Constructor's Championship and also either meeting one of the first three conditions or currently competing in FH with three or fewer cars (Allowed one additional car).
by Barunia » Wed Nov 04, 2015 6:21 am
by Hodori Motorsports » Wed Nov 04, 2015 11:50 am
Barunia wrote:Barunia Rallying TeamsTeam
Team Name: Archer Origin
Number: 230
Base Machine: 290EX-S 81
Machine Name: Archer Origin 290EX-S
Tyres: XB Cross
Class: Prototype
Driver:
- Name: Granville Johnes (Age 37)
- NAT: Barunia (BAU)
Driver
- Name: Granville Johnes
- Nationality: Barunia (BAU)
- Aggression: 3
- Skills:
-- Sprint: 8
-- Technical: 7
-- Endurance: 7
-- Wet: 7
-Terrain Skills:
-- Asphalt/Tarmac: 9
--Dirt/Gravel: 7
--Snow/Ice: 0
Car
Make: Archer Motorsports
Model: 290 EX-S 81
Class: Prototype
Base Stats:
- Acceleration: 7
- Handling : 7
- Reliability : 4
Drivetrain: AWD
Engine: Box4 EX290/3081 TurboTeam
Team Name: Archer Origin
Number: 231
Base Machine: VDR-4
Machine Name: Archer Origin VDR-4
Tyres: XB Cross
Class: Prototype
Driver:
- Name: Marta Allen
- NAT: Barunia (BAU)
Driver
- Name: Marta Allen
- Nationality: Barunia (BAU)
- Aggression: 5
- Skills:
-- Speed : 4
-- Technical: 10
-- Endurance: 7
-- Wet : 5
-Terrain Skills:
-- Asphalt/Tarmac: 8
-- Dirt/Gravel : 8
-- Snow/Ice : 0
Car
Make: Archer Motorsports
Model: VDR-4
Class: Prototype
Base Stats:
- Acceleration: 10
- Handling : 3
- Reliability : 5
Drivetrain: 4WD
Engine: V8 DRS350/4018Team
Team Name: Archer Origin
Number: 232
Base Machine: VF290 Rally-IV
Machine Name: Archer Origin VF290 Rally-IV
Tyres: XB Cross
Class: Sport
Driver:
- Name: William Blake (Age 19)
- NAT: Barunia (BAU)
Driver
- Name: William Blake (Age 19)
- Nationality: Barunia (BAU)
- Aggression: 6
- Skills:
-- Speed : 8
-- Technical: 6
-- Endurance: 6
-- Wet : 2
-Terrain Skills:
-- Asphalt/Tarmac: 6
--Dirt/Gravel : 10
--Snow/Ice : 0
Car
Make: Archer Motorsports
Model: VF290 Rally-IV
Class: Sport
Base Stats:
- Acceleration: 5
- Handling : 8
- Reliability : 3
Drivetrain: AWD
Engine: Box4 290/2506C TurboTeam
Team Name: Archer Origin
Number: 233
Base Machine: VF290 Rally-IV
Machine Name: Archer Origin VF290 Rally-IV
Tyres: XB Cross
Class: Sport
Driver:
- Name: Patrio Quincey
- NAT: Barunia (BAU)
Driver
- Name: Patrio Quincey (Age 26)
- Nationality: Barunia (BAU)
- Aggression: 4
- Skills:
-- Speed : 7
-- Technical: 9
-- Endurance: 6
-- Wet : 6
-Terrain Skills:
-- Asphalt/Tarmac: 8
--Dirt/Gravel : 8
--Snow/Ice : 0
Car
Make: Archer Motorsports
Model: VF290 Rally-IV
Class: Sport
Base Stats:
- Acceleration: 5
- Handling : 8
- Reliability : 3
Drivetrain: AWD
Engine: Box4 290/2506C TurboTeam
Team Name: Archer Origin
Number: 234
Base Machine: Guila Sports RX
Machine Name: Archer Origin Guila RX
Tyres: XB Cross
Class: Factory
Driver:
- Name: Julia Mendez
- NAT: Barunia (BAU)
Driver
- Name: Julia Mendez (Age 23)
- Nationality: Barunia (BAU)
- Aggression: 6
- Skills:
-- Speed : 10
-- Technical: 7
-- Endurance: 6
-- Wet : 5
-Terrain Skills:
-- Asphalt/Tarmac: 9
--Dirt/Gravel : 7
--Snow/Ice : 0
Car
Make: Archer Motorsports
Model: Guila Sports RX
Class: Factory
Base Stats:
- Acceleration: 3
- Handling : 5
- Reliability : 6
Drivetrain: FF
Engine: I4 QH120/2038
Barunia wrote:GT1
OOC: I'm not sure if this counts as a new entry to GT1 or simply a modification. If this cannot be updated due to the restrictions on new entries to GT1, just go with last season's entries for GT1.Team
Team Name: Archer Motorsports GT-ONE Racing
Number: 97
Base Machine: Semental GTR
Machine Name: Archer GT-ONE Semental GTR
Tyres: XB Dart
Class: GT1
Driver 1:
- Name: Lucas Barrett
- NAT: Barunia (BAU)
Driver 2:
- Name: Jaxon Fanshaw
- NAT: Barunia (BAU)
Driver
- Name: Lucas Barrett
- Nationality: Barunia (BAU)
- Aggression: 5
- Skills:
-- Speed : 10
-- Technical: 6
-- Endurance: 8
-- Wet : 5
Driver
- Name: Jaxon Fanshaw
- Nationality: Barunia (BAU)
- Aggression: 3
- Skills:
-- Speed : 7
-- Technical: 8
-- Endurance: 7
-- Wet : 7
Car
Make: Archer Motorsports
Model: Semental GTR
Class: GT1
Base Stats:
- Acceleration: 9
- Handling : 8
- Reliability : 3
Drivetrain: FR
Engine: V8 TS550/4012Team
Team Name: Archer Motorsports GT-ONE Racing
Number: 970
Base Machine: F-520 GTR
Machine Name: Archer GT-ONE F-440 GTR
Tyres: XB Dart
Class: GT1
Driver 1:
- Name: Georgio Pimm
- NAT: Barunia (BAU)
Driver 2:
- Name: Juan Cristophe
- NAT: Barunia (BAU)
Driver
- Name: Georgio Pimm
- Nationality: Barunia (BAU)
- Aggression: 5
- Skills:
-- Speed : 9
-- Technical: 7
-- Endurance: 6
-- Wet : 6
Driver
- Name: Juan Cristophe
- Nationality: Barunia (BAU)
- Aggression: 2
- Skills:
-- Speed : 8
-- Technical: 7
-- Endurance: 7
-- Wet : 5
Car
Make: Archer Motorsports
Model: F-520 GTR
Class: GT1
Base Stats:
- Acceleration: 8
- Handling : 7
- Reliability : 5
Drivetrain: FR
Engine: V8 RV3500S/3540
GT2Team
Team Name: Archer Motorsports GT-TWO Racing
Number: 97
Base Machine: Teoro GT350
Machine Name: Archer GT-TWO Teoro GT350
Tyres: XB Dart
Class: GT2
Driver 1:
- Name: John Barber
- NAT: Barunia (BAU)
Driver 2:
- Name: Rebeccah Gibbs
- NAT: Barunia (BAU)
Driver
- Name: John Barber
- Nationality: Barunia (BAU)
- Aggression: 8
- Skills:
-- Speed : 7
-- Technical: 6
-- Endurance: 6
-- Wet : 6
Driver
- Name: Rebeccah Gibbs
- Nationality: Barunia (BAU)
- Aggression: 5
- Skills:
-- Speed : 4
-- Technical: 9
-- Endurance: 8
-- Wet : 4
Car
Make: Archer Motorsports
Model: Teoro GT350
Class: GT2
Base Stats:
- Acceleration: 5
- Handling : 6
- Reliability : 9
Drivetrain: MR
Engine: V8 RV3350/3532
Barunia wrote:Formula HodoriTeam
Team Name: Archer Motorsports Super-FH
Number: 85
Base Machine: SuperWGP 100
Machine Name: Archer SuperWGP 100
Tyres: XB Bolt
Driver:
- Name: Lauren Ashburton
- NAT: Barunia (BAU)
Driver
- Name: Lauren Ashburton
- Nationality: Barunia (BAU)
- Aggression: 4
- Skills:
-- Speed : 9
-- Technical: 5
-- Endurance: 8
-- Wet : 3
Car
Engine
Make: Archer Motorsports
Name: V8 FOR100/4008
Engine Stats:
- Power : 3.6
- Reliability: 6.4
Tyres
Make: XB Tyres
Name: Firedart
Tyre Stats:
- Grip : 6.8
- Longevity: 3.2
I'm not sure what your plans are for allowing me another FH car. Let us know by TG and I'll add an entry to suit.
Name: Sayono Souzare
NAT: Hodoran (HDR)
Aggression: 4
Skills:
- Speed : 6
- Technical: 6
- Endurance: 5
- Wet : 8
by Hodori Motorsports » Fri Nov 06, 2015 11:49 am
Advertisement
Users browsing this forum: Doubeia
Advertisement