Show
Opening Act
Part 1: Parade of the Nations
Part 2: Levi Schäffer performs "Hypnöhser"
01 Alexandr Land
Down With Dictators — B.O.R.K
02 New Lowerlands
Hell Desires — Jacques Jalliet, Julien Derres, and Heleentje Van Turen
03 Lymantatia
Love Is Together — DANAE & Liz Park
04 Grandterre
What To Do? — Les Apprentis
05 Groteberg
Time is Now — TUNE
06 Kishrael
I Realise — Tabitha Shamaimah
07 Fusha Me-Bar
Ata Nuk E Kuptonjë — Xhevahire Gjatara
08 Communist Quinntopia
Fissures — The Peasants
09 Polkopia
Du Glaza — Johanna Sputman
10 Zavlia
Maulalem Shpak — Gilovpatet
11 Luziyca
Smile of God — Holiness
12 Fromulya
Ramadan — Ayu Bahari
13 North Duquesne
Time — Isabetta Giovanna Di'Caluzi Lucrezia
14 Bloodbath Generation
Bukás Véd — Rebecca Meade & Hayden Jarvies
15 Kalusia
Position of the Stars — Liquid Helium ft Drako Êmelitâxis
16 Kofeiya
Kumi Na Moja Miaka Ya Utesaji — Yeremia
17 Crolacia
Forgettable — Peter Lindgren
18 Greater Vakolicci Haven
Remember — Convergent Flame
19 New Warwick
Nothing In It — Lavinia
20 The Ultimate Evil
Tapan Sinut — Hirvittävän Unromantic
21 Lactatia
Swag On My YOLO — Boloqueefa "CantHandleMySwaq" Vealinora
22 Zwangzug
Transfiguration — The Avalanches
23 De La Fleur
Lover Boy — Elizia del Valleta
24 Rugenia
Heute Nacht — Hannah Bergström
25 Tödlichebujoku
My Only Love — Sakura Jäger
26 The Atlammes
Oceanic — Olexandra Cynthios
27 Kalosia
Ležonë d'Amurë — Letizia
28 Białogórze & Czarnorzecze
Temple of the Rain — Anastazja Chrzanowska
29 Rudolesie
Where Elves Cry Alone — Urga
30 Hafamarimët
E Hud Lyna Oipüjd — Kenmći!
31 Kingsley Bedford
An End To The Storm — Divide
32 Aşkelaw
Ha'Filaf — Libi Ateach
33 Russadonia
Sovy Letyat — Lana Lazarova
34 Serzchepha
My Love — Elena Katëzola
35 Costa Fiero
One Day — Elmo Guiterrez & Graciela Juarez
36 Venasta
I Adore — Kristina Dorachev
37 Acraddia
Lost in the Fire — Arabella Garthwaite
38 Syrche
Believe — Natalie Reatt
39 Melbacia
Take It — Fabba
40 Worszary
Volcano — Veronika Kotlar
41 Queensfield
The Breaking Point — Nina Malone
42 Saviera
Track 01 — Unknown Artist
Interval Act
Part 1: Languages
Part 2: The Sounds of Life
Voting
Fusha Me-Bar • Communist Quinntopia • Luziyca • The Atlammes • Tödlichebujoku • Rudolesie • Białogórze & Czarnorzecze • Kingsley Bedford • Hafamarimët • Kofeiya • De La Fleur • Polkopia • Queensfield • New Warwick • Aşkelaw • Rugenia • Venasta • Zwangzug • Kalosia • Zavlia • The New Lowerlands • Greenroom interview halfway through the voting • Kalusia • Lactatia • The Ultimate Evil • Serzchepha • Bloodbath Generation • Kishrael • Worszary • Lymantatia • Grandterre • Groteberg • Alexandr Land • Russadonia • Crolacia • Fromulya • Acraddia • Melbacia • Saviera • Costa Fiero • The Greater Vakolicci Haven • Syrche • North Duquesne
RESULTS
Winner's Reprise
KISHRAEL
I Realise — Tabitha Shamaimah
Commentary
Białogórze & Czarnorzecze (BGCRTV)
Kingsley Bedford (KBBS)
Part 1 • Part 2 • Part 3 • Part 4 • Part 5
Kishrael (KTV)
Part 1 • Part 2
The New Lowerlands (LT1)
Luziyca (ITV)
Part 1 • Part 2 • Part 3 • Part 4 • Part 5 • Part 6
Kalosia (RTVK)
Zavlia (TelZav)
The Royal Kingdom of Quebec (TV1)
De La Fleur (TV De Lis)
[OOC Thread]
[Original Host Bid]