Advertisement
by Daehanjeiguk » Thu Jan 07, 2010 9:13 pm
IFL
BoF23 勝|DBC5 勝
WC46(2nd)/52,53(R4)/42,44,49(R8)/39,43,45,47(R16)/40,41,50,51(G)
Host - OFC|CoH31|BoF28|WC41|CoH37 (as Allemenschen)|DBC12
RPs
Active: Reopening Old Wounds
Inactive: n/a/
Inventor of tl;dr
by Daehanjeiguk » Fri Jan 08, 2010 7:03 pm
IFL
BoF23 勝|DBC5 勝
WC46(2nd)/52,53(R4)/42,44,49(R8)/39,43,45,47(R16)/40,41,50,51(G)
Host - OFC|CoH31|BoF28|WC41|CoH37 (as Allemenschen)|DBC12
RPs
Active: Reopening Old Wounds
Inactive: n/a/
Inventor of tl;dr
by Daehanjeiguk » Sat Jan 09, 2010 9:08 am
ROUND 1
Weonju 1-4 Shinsan FC
Malla Eumyang 1-0 Minma FC
Hwangha 2-3 Jangnun FC
Bukjjok Hyeonmu 0-2 Okdo Cheongnok
Seojjok Baekho 3-0 Gyeongdo University
Hongdae Samu 2-2 Janggang (2-3 AET)
Yeonsei University 2-2 Yeiseong Eumyang (2-3 AET)
Hanae FC 3-0 Cheonghae
Gwangseo 1-2 Mallacca
Shingang 1-0 Weonnam
Cheonghwa University 1-1 Yanggang FC (2-1 AET)
Mallaka FC 1-0 Jungan Yeonhap
Monggol 1-3 Gojin FC
Daeweon FC 2-0 Gyeongju University
Bokdo Mansei 1-1 Gwangdong (3-1 AET)
Shinhan Jang-an 1-1 Gwiyang FC (1-2 AET)
Toban 0-2 Annam FC
Gyeongdo Eumyang 2-0 Yangseo University
Gohan Nara 0-1 Namsado FC
Bojeong Cheolgu 3-0 Shinhan University
Dongjjoik Cheongyong 2-2 Hwangjei Wundong (3-2 AET)
Balhae University 2-2 Hanae University (4-3 AET)
Goryeo Daewang 4-1 Ilbon
Gwangju Poto 5-2 Armed Forces FC
Karama FC 0-1 Hokyong
Yeonseong University 1-4 Dongseo-nambuk
Bugyeong Yeonhap 3-0 Dongan
Tanang FC 5-0 Gyeongju
Goryeo University 0-3 Hwanghae Chuljin
Chaegon FC 1-2 Namnyeong FC
Daeman 1-0 Taehaeng
Bunyeo 1-4 Suhyeon FC
Daeman University 1-0 Balhae
Namjjok Jujak 2-0 Weonguk University
Yangseo Indo 3-1 Yeonju
Joseon 0-0 Bokgeon (0-1 AET)
Oreum Arrabi 0-1 Nyeongha
Gamsuk 0-0 Jonam (0-1 AET)
Haenam 0-4 Janggang Wundong
Ilbon University 0-0 Dongguk University (1-0 AET)
Joseon University 1-1 Jangan University (2-2 AET) (Jangan University wins 4-2 on penalty kicks)
Imperial Academy 2-1 Dongsan
Wunnam 0-3 Yangseo Saja
Namgyeong University 2-1 Hwarang Wundong
ROUND 2
Hapbin FC 0-0 Cheongdo Ungmyo (0-0 AET) (Cheongdo Ungmyo wins 4-2 on penalty kicks)
Muhan Yeonhap 2-0 Sanghae Yeonhap
Gwangju Poto 2-3 Gaebong Hongbae
Yangseo Indo 2-5 Daepan FC
Namsado FC 3-0 Mallacca
Namgyeong University 1-3 Gojin FC
Gyeongju Eumyang 2-1 Shinsan FC
Gohan Toki 2-2 Hanae FC (2-2 AET) (Hanae FC wins 4-1 on penalty kicks)
Gyeongdo Paljiyo 0-1 Yeiseong Yeonhap
Ranju FC 2-2 Goguryeo FC (3-2 AET)
Cheonjin FC 1-0 Seojjok Baekho
Bugyeong Yeonhap 3-1 Haegu Taepung
Seoan Eumyang 2-1 Bojeong Cheolgu
Goryeo Daewang 1-3 Shimyang FC
Malla Eumyang 1-3 Namgyeong Songhan
Namjjok Jujak 1-1 Gohan Monggol (1-1 AET) (Gohan Monggol wins 4-2 on penalty kicks)
Sanghae Haetae 6-2 Balhae University
Shingang 0-5 Yangseo FC
Dongseo-nambuk 4-0 Imperial Academy
Daeweon FC 2-3 Yongsan FC
Namnyeong FC 1-1 Gyeongdo Sang-an (1-1 AET) (Gyeongdo Sang-an wins 5-4 on penalty kicks)
Bokdo FC 1-3 Cheongdo Taesan
Janggang Wundong 1-2 Junggyeong FC
Gwangju FC 3-2 Hapbi FC
Daebo FC 1-2 Toban Bulgyo
Mallaka FC 2-2 Yangseo Saja (2-2 AET) (Yangseo Saja wins 4-2 on penalty kicks)
Oreum FC 0-0 Okdo Cheongnok (2-0 AET)
Daebuk FC 2-1 Cheonghwa University
Joseon Dangun 4-0 Hokyong
Dongjjoik Cheongyong 1-2 Kapundae FC
Jangan University 1-2 Jangnun FC
Suhyeon FC 1-1 Seibu FC (1-2 AET)
Yeonseong FC 2-0 Gwiyang FC
Yeiseong Eumyang 0-4 Daejeon FC
Bokgeon 4-3 Hwanghae Chuljin
Bokdo Mansei 4-0 Tanang FC
Ilbon University 0-3 Han Hawks FC
Daeman 1-1 Bokju FC (2-2 AET) (Bokju FC wins 6-5 on penalty kicks)
Gaeshi Huigyo 2-5 Hayan Horangi
Shilla FC 4-1 Jjambongga FC
Seontae FC 0-1 Gwandan FC
Annam FC 2-2 Boksan FC (4-2 AET)
Yonghae Seulaba 3-0 Gohan Weonguk
Seonyeong Yeonhap 2-0 Jonam
Ilbon Musa 2-0 Seobanya FC
Bugyeong FC 3-0 Janggang
Nyeongha 0-1 Daeman University
Gyeongdo Eumyang 2-1 Jeongju FC
ROUND 3
Ranju FC 2-1 Hanae FC
Namsado FC 3-1 Yeonseong FC
Daebuk FC 1-0 Yongsan FC
Bokju FC 1-0 Han Hawks FC
Yangseo FC 2-1 Kapundae FC
Gojin FC 0-0 Junggyeong FC (0-1 AET)
Bugyeong Yeonhap 2-1 Daeman University
Annam FC 1-1 Seonyeong Yeonhap (2-2 AET) (Seonyeong Yeonhap wins 4-2 on penalty kicks)
Yonghae Seulaba 2-0 Oreum FC
Cheongdo Taesan 3-1 Gwandan FC
Gyeongdo Eumyang 1-4 Namgyeong Songhan
Joseon Dangun 4-2 Hayan Horangi
Cheonjin FC 0-2 Sanghae Haetae
Daejeon FC 0-2 Gohan Monggol
Bokgeon 0-1 Jangnun FC
Daepan FC 1-0 Dongseo-nambuk
Gaebong Hongbae 1-0 Ilbon Musa
Bokdo Mansei 2-2 Shimyang FC (2-3 AET)
Gyeongdo Sang-an 3-2 Seibu FC
Yangseo Saja 2-4 Gwangju FC
Muhan Yeonhap 0-2 Toban Bulgyo
Bugyeong FC 0-0 Yeiseong Yeonhap (0-0 AET) (Yeiseong Yeonhap wins 5-4 on penalty kicks)
Shilla FC 1-1 Cheongdo Ungmyo (1-1 AET) (Cheongdo Ungmyo wins 4-2 on penalty kicks)
Gyeongju Eumyang 1-0 Seoan Eumyang
IFL
BoF23 勝|DBC5 勝
WC46(2nd)/52,53(R4)/42,44,49(R8)/39,43,45,47(R16)/40,41,50,51(G)
Host - OFC|CoH31|BoF28|WC41|CoH37 (as Allemenschen)|DBC12
RPs
Active: Reopening Old Wounds
Inactive: n/a/
Inventor of tl;dr
by Daehanjeiguk » Sat Jan 09, 2010 6:42 pm
IFL
BoF23 勝|DBC5 勝
WC46(2nd)/52,53(R4)/42,44,49(R8)/39,43,45,47(R16)/40,41,50,51(G)
Host - OFC|CoH31|BoF28|WC41|CoH37 (as Allemenschen)|DBC12
RPs
Active: Reopening Old Wounds
Inactive: n/a/
Inventor of tl;dr
by Daehanjeiguk » Sun Jan 10, 2010 5:13 pm
IFL
BoF23 勝|DBC5 勝
WC46(2nd)/52,53(R4)/42,44,49(R8)/39,43,45,47(R16)/40,41,50,51(G)
Host - OFC|CoH31|BoF28|WC41|CoH37 (as Allemenschen)|DBC12
RPs
Active: Reopening Old Wounds
Inactive: n/a/
Inventor of tl;dr
by Daehanjeiguk » Mon Jan 11, 2010 6:43 pm
IFL
BoF23 勝|DBC5 勝
WC46(2nd)/52,53(R4)/42,44,49(R8)/39,43,45,47(R16)/40,41,50,51(G)
Host - OFC|CoH31|BoF28|WC41|CoH37 (as Allemenschen)|DBC12
RPs
Active: Reopening Old Wounds
Inactive: n/a/
Inventor of tl;dr
by Daehanjeiguk » Tue Jan 12, 2010 10:05 pm
IFL
BoF23 勝|DBC5 勝
WC46(2nd)/52,53(R4)/42,44,49(R8)/39,43,45,47(R16)/40,41,50,51(G)
Host - OFC|CoH31|BoF28|WC41|CoH37 (as Allemenschen)|DBC12
RPs
Active: Reopening Old Wounds
Inactive: n/a/
Inventor of tl;dr
by Daehanjeiguk » Wed Jan 13, 2010 6:40 pm
IFL
BoF23 勝|DBC5 勝
WC46(2nd)/52,53(R4)/42,44,49(R8)/39,43,45,47(R16)/40,41,50,51(G)
Host - OFC|CoH31|BoF28|WC41|CoH37 (as Allemenschen)|DBC12
RPs
Active: Reopening Old Wounds
Inactive: n/a/
Inventor of tl;dr
by Daehanjeiguk » Thu Jan 14, 2010 9:22 pm
IFL
BoF23 勝|DBC5 勝
WC46(2nd)/52,53(R4)/42,44,49(R8)/39,43,45,47(R16)/40,41,50,51(G)
Host - OFC|CoH31|BoF28|WC41|CoH37 (as Allemenschen)|DBC12
RPs
Active: Reopening Old Wounds
Inactive: n/a/
Inventor of tl;dr
by Boudra-Boudra » Fri Jan 15, 2010 7:17 am
Daehanjeiguk wrote:Round 2
Taehaeng 3-2 Armed Forces FC (0-0, 2-3)
Sanseo 3-5 Christian FC (3-5, 2-0, 2-0 AET, 4-2 PK)
Seojang 3-7 Shingang (2-4, 1-3)
Han Hawks FC 2-3 Hanseong Gukjei (1-2, 1-1)
Hanseong 2-1 Jikyei (2-0, 0-1)
Wunnam 2-2 Jjambongga (0-1, 2-1, 2-1 AET, 3-0 PK)
Hangyeong 2-2 Goryeo University (0-1, 2-1, 2-1 AET, 4-2 PK)
Sandong 3-5 FC Hanjin (2-4, 1-1)
Cheonjin 5-3 Daenam (2-2, 3-1)
Sanghae Gukjei 3-4 Ranju (0-2, 3-2)
Gamsuk 3-2 Buddhist FC (1-1, 2-1)
FC Seongyeong 4-5 Gwangdong (2-2, 2-2, 2-3 AET)
Shilla 1-2 Sanghae (0-1, 1-1)
Shimyang 3-2 Seoan Gukjei (2-0, 1-2)
Malla Gukjei 4-3 Daebuk (2-1, 2-2)
Gangso 4-5 Orthodoxy FC (1-3, 3-2)
Daehanjeiguk wrote:Round 3
Ranju 2-4 Cheonjin (1-3, 1-1)
Hanseong 2-3 Shingang (1-1, 1-2)
Hanseong Gukjei --- FC Hanjin (0-0, 1-1, 2-1 AET)
Gwangdong 5-5 Daebuk (3-3, 1-1, 2-2 AET, 5-4 PK)
Gamsuk 4-1 Christian FC (3-0, 1-1)
Taehaeng 3-4 Hangyeong (2-2, 1-2)
Wunnam 2-4 Sanghae (2-3, 0-1)
Orthodoxy FC 0-1 Shimyang (0-0, 0-1)
by Daehanjeiguk » Fri Jan 15, 2010 7:49 am
Boudra-Boudra wrote:Daehanjeiguk wrote:Round 2
Taehaeng 3-2 Armed Forces FC (0-0, 2-3)
Sanseo 3-5 Christian FC (3-5, 2-0, 2-0 AET, 4-2 PK)
Seojang 3-7 Shingang (2-4, 1-3)
Han Hawks FC 2-3 Hanseong Gukjei (1-2, 1-1)
Hanseong 2-1 Jikyei (2-0, 0-1)
Wunnam 2-2 Jjambongga (0-1, 2-1, 2-1 AET, 3-0 PK)
Hangyeong 2-2 Goryeo University (0-1, 2-1, 2-1 AET, 4-2 PK)
Sandong 3-5 FC Hanjin (2-4, 1-1)
Cheonjin 5-3 Daenam (2-2, 3-1)
Sanghae Gukjei 3-4 Ranju (0-2, 3-2)
Gamsuk 3-2 Buddhist FC (1-1, 2-1)
FC Seongyeong 4-5 Gwangdong (2-2, 2-2, 2-3 AET)
Shilla 1-2 Sanghae (0-1, 1-1)
Shimyang 3-2 Seoan Gukjei (2-0, 1-2)
Malla Gukjei 4-3 Daebuk (2-1, 2-2)
Gangso 4-5 Orthodoxy FC (1-3, 3-2)
and then...Daehanjeiguk wrote:Round 3
Ranju 2-4 Cheonjin (1-3, 1-1)
Hanseong 2-3 Shingang (1-1, 1-2)
Hanseong Gukjei --- FC Hanjin (0-0, 1-1, 2-1 AET)
Gwangdong 5-5 Daebuk (3-3, 1-1, 2-2 AET, 5-4 PK)
Gamsuk 4-1 Christian FC (3-0, 1-1)
Taehaeng 3-4 Hangyeong (2-2, 1-2)
Wunnam 2-4 Sanghae (2-3, 0-1)
Orthodoxy FC 0-1 Shimyang (0-0, 0-1)
OOC: oops, seems like something went wrong. First I thought, what is Shingang doing in the third round when the lost before, but then I saw that Seojang (and Sanseo too btw) were wronlgy put in bold in the second round. However, Daebuk really lost versus Malla Gukjei yet they did play the third round. What's all that about?
IFL
BoF23 勝|DBC5 勝
WC46(2nd)/52,53(R4)/42,44,49(R8)/39,43,45,47(R16)/40,41,50,51(G)
Host - OFC|CoH31|BoF28|WC41|CoH37 (as Allemenschen)|DBC12
RPs
Active: Reopening Old Wounds
Inactive: n/a/
Inventor of tl;dr
by Daehanjeiguk » Sat Jan 16, 2010 11:16 pm
Pos Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Mallacca 27 15 6 6 33 21 12 51
2 Ilbon 27 13 6 8 34 25 9 45
3 Gwangdong 27 13 6 8 38 30 8 45
4 Nyeongha 27 12 8 7 31 23 8 44
5 Bunyeo 27 12 7 8 42 26 16 43
6 Taehaeng 27 13 4 10 38 34 4 43
7 Weonnam 27 12 6 9 42 40 2 42
8 Gyeongju 27 11 8 8 37 30 7 41
9 Haenam 27 11 7 9 35 35 0 40
10 Gamsuk 27 10 9 8 35 33 2 39
11 Toban 27 9 11 7 44 38 6 38
12 Monggol 27 9 10 8 33 34 -1 37
13 Jonam 27 10 7 10 33 35 -2 37
14 Bokgeon 27 9 9 9 29 30 -1 36
15 Gwangseo 27 8 12 7 26 31 -5 36
16 Balhae 27 8 11 8 31 32 -1 35
17 Janggang 27 9 7 11 34 35 -1 34
18 Cheonghae 27 8 10 9 31 36 -5 34
19 Yeonju 27 7 12 8 25 23 2 33
20 Dongsan 27 7 11 9 29 32 -3 32
21 Wunnam 27 8 8 11 24 27 -3 32
22 Joseon 27 8 8 11 30 35 -5 32
23 Shingang 27 9 5 13 30 38 -8 32
24 Dongan 27 9 5 13 35 44 -9 32
25 Hokyong 27 7 9 11 31 32 -1 30
26 Weonju 27 8 6 13 29 38 -9 30
27 Daeman 27 8 3 16 29 43 -14 27
28 Hwangha 27 5 9 13 32 40 -8 24
Pos Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Hanae University 16 11 1 4 28 19 9 34 *
2 Hwarang Wundong 16 10 3 3 25 15 10 33 *
3 Joseon University 16 9 4 3 28 18 10 31 *
4 Shilla Academy 16 8 4 4 28 16 12 28 *
5 Sungsan Academy 16 8 4 4 21 18 3 28 *
6 Gyeongdo University 16 7 6 3 17 13 4 27 *
7 Cheonghwa University 16 8 2 6 18 17 1 26 *
8 Hayan Horangi Academy 16 7 4 5 19 14 5 25 *
9 Cheonjin Academy 16 7 4 5 20 16 4 25 *
10 Seoan Bulsajo Academy 16 6 7 3 19 16 3 25 *
11 Dongguk University 16 7 4 5 19 18 1 25 *
12 Balhae University 16 6 6 4 28 20 8 24 *
13 Armed Forces FC 16 7 3 6 16 10 6 24 *
14 Namgyeong Songhan Academy 16 6 5 5 22 20 2 23 *
15 Yeonseong University 16 7 2 7 17 16 1 23 *
16 Goryeo University 16 5 7 4 22 20 2 22 *
17 Namgyeong University 16 5 7 4 21 20 1 22
18 Shimyang Academy 16 7 1 8 16 21 -5 22
19 Gwangju Academy 16 6 3 7 17 15 2 21
20 Yangseo University 16 5 6 5 15 16 -1 21
21 Yongsan Academy 16 6 3 7 18 21 -3 21
22 Gyeongju University 16 6 3 7 16 20 -4 21
23 Kapundae Academy 16 5 5 6 26 24 2 20
24 Yeonsei University 16 6 2 8 20 23 -3 20
25 Imperial Academy 16 5 5 6 18 22 -4 20
26 Yeonseong Academy 16 4 7 5 15 13 2 19
27 Seoan Cheonma Academy 16 4 7 5 13 15 -2 19
28 Jonam Jigante Academy 16 5 4 7 18 21 -3 19
29 Ilbon University 16 5 4 7 12 15 -3 19
30 Han Hawks Academy 16 5 3 8 14 19 -5 18
31 Daeman University 16 5 2 9 17 25 -8 17
32 Weonguk University 16 4 4 8 16 27 -11 16
33 Shinhan University 16 4 3 9 11 18 -7 15
34 Jangan University 16 4 3 9 17 26 -9 15
35 Sanghae Haetae Academy 16 4 2 10 14 24 -10 14
36 Goguryeo Academy 16 3 2 11 15 25 -10 11
IFL
BoF23 勝|DBC5 勝
WC46(2nd)/52,53(R4)/42,44,49(R8)/39,43,45,47(R16)/40,41,50,51(G)
Host - OFC|CoH31|BoF28|WC41|CoH37 (as Allemenschen)|DBC12
RPs
Active: Reopening Old Wounds
Inactive: n/a/
Inventor of tl;dr
by Daehanjeiguk » Sat Jan 16, 2010 11:30 pm
IFL
BoF23 勝|DBC5 勝
WC46(2nd)/52,53(R4)/42,44,49(R8)/39,43,45,47(R16)/40,41,50,51(G)
Host - OFC|CoH31|BoF28|WC41|CoH37 (as Allemenschen)|DBC12
RPs
Active: Reopening Old Wounds
Inactive: n/a/
Inventor of tl;dr
by Daehanjeiguk » Sun Jan 17, 2010 6:40 pm
IFL
BoF23 勝|DBC5 勝
WC46(2nd)/52,53(R4)/42,44,49(R8)/39,43,45,47(R16)/40,41,50,51(G)
Host - OFC|CoH31|BoF28|WC41|CoH37 (as Allemenschen)|DBC12
RPs
Active: Reopening Old Wounds
Inactive: n/a/
Inventor of tl;dr
by Daehanjeiguk » Sun Jan 17, 2010 8:37 pm
IFL
BoF23 勝|DBC5 勝
WC46(2nd)/52,53(R4)/42,44,49(R8)/39,43,45,47(R16)/40,41,50,51(G)
Host - OFC|CoH31|BoF28|WC41|CoH37 (as Allemenschen)|DBC12
RPs
Active: Reopening Old Wounds
Inactive: n/a/
Inventor of tl;dr
by Daehanjeiguk » Mon Jan 18, 2010 4:11 pm
IFL
BoF23 勝|DBC5 勝
WC46(2nd)/52,53(R4)/42,44,49(R8)/39,43,45,47(R16)/40,41,50,51(G)
Host - OFC|CoH31|BoF28|WC41|CoH37 (as Allemenschen)|DBC12
RPs
Active: Reopening Old Wounds
Inactive: n/a/
Inventor of tl;dr
by Daehanjeiguk » Tue Jan 19, 2010 5:45 pm
Pos Team GP W D L GF GA GD Points
1 Kapundae FC 19 13 3 3 30 12 18 42 ***TQCC***
2 Yeonseong FC 19 11 7 1 19 7 12 40 ***TQCC***
3 Sanghae Haetae 19 10 4 5 25 16 9 34 ***GC***
4 Gwangju FC 19 9 5 5 21 16 5 32 ***GC***
5 Yongsan FC 19 8 8 3 29 15 14 32 ***EC***
6 Seoan Cheonma 19 9 4 6 22 18 4 31 ***EC***
7 Cheonjin FC 19 8 6 5 22 20 2 30 ***EC***
8 Toban Bulgyo 19 8 5 6 20 14 6 29 ***EC***
9 Oreum FC 19 8 4 7 17 22 -5 28
10 Taeweon FC 19 8 2 9 21 26 -5 26
11 Jjambongga FC 19 7 3 9 21 23 -2 24
12 Seoan Bulsajo 19 7 3 9 17 20 -3 24
13 Yeiseong Yeonhap 19 5 6 8 15 19 -4 21
14 Shilla FC 19 4 7 8 12 17 -5 19
15 Sanghae Yeonhap 19 4 7 8 16 24 -8 19
16 Gohan Monggol 19 4 6 9 19 24 -5 18
17 Haegu Taepung 19 4 6 9 18 25 -7 18
18 Joseon Dangun 19 4 6 9 14 25 -11 18
19 Malla Yeonhap 19 3 8 8 12 17 -5 17
20 Shimyang FC 19 3 6 10 10 20 -10 15
Pos Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Hayan Horangi 19 11 3 5 25 18 7 36 ***SBCC***
2 Seoan Eumyang 19 9 7 3 25 18 7 34 ***SBCC***
3 Jonam Jigante 19 8 6 5 26 20 6 30 ***SBCC***
4 Muhan Yeonhap 19 7 8 4 28 23 5 29 ***SBCC***
5 Namgyeong Songhan 19 9 2 8 28 24 4 29 ***EC***
6 Daejeon FC 19 7 7 5 26 20 6 28 ***EC***
7 Seibu FC 19 8 4 7 26 23 3 28 ***EC***
8 Gohan Weonguk 19 7 7 5 28 26 2 28 ***EC***
9 Seobanya FC 19 7 6 6 28 26 2 27
10 Hapbin FC 19 7 6 6 23 24 -1 27
11 Goguryeo FC 19 6 8 5 21 21 0 26
12 Daenam FC 19 7 4 8 27 25 2 25
13 Daebo FC 19 6 7 6 22 22 0 25
14 Daebuk FC 19 6 6 7 21 18 3 24
15 CD Sungsan 19 6 6 7 23 26 -3 24
16 Bokju FC 19 6 5 8 22 24 -2 23
17 Yonghae Seulaba 19 5 5 9 19 27 -8 20
18 Jangsa FC 19 5 5 9 23 32 -9 20
19 Gohan Toki 19 3 8 8 20 29 -9 17
20 Han Hawks FC 19 4 2 13 17 32 -15 14
Pos Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Bokdo FC 19 10 5 4 28 21 7 35 ***EC***
2 Seonyeong Yeonhap 19 8 9 2 25 17 8 33 ***EC***
3 Gaebong Hongbae 19 8 8 3 25 17 8 32 ***EC***
4 Hapbi FC 19 8 5 6 27 23 4 29 ***EC***
5 Boksan FC 19 7 8 4 20 19 1 29 ***EC***
6 Bugyeong FC 19 9 2 8 26 28 -2 29 ***EC***
7 Gyeongdo Sang-an 19 7 7 5 26 19 7 28 ***EC***
8 Ranju FC 19 8 4 7 23 20 3 28 ***EC***
9 Gyeongju Eumyang 19 7 6 6 26 27 -1 27 ***GC***
10 Cheongdo Ungmyo 19 8 2 9 25 28 -3 26
11 Daepan FC 19 6 8 5 20 23 -3 26
12 Jeongju FC 19 7 4 8 24 25 -1 25
13 Cheongdo Taesan 19 5 9 5 27 28 -1 24
14 Junggyeong FC 19 5 8 6 25 23 2 23
15 Yangseo FC 19 5 7 7 16 17 -1 22
16 Gaeshi Huigyo 19 6 4 9 18 26 -8 22
17 Seontae FC 19 4 8 7 13 16 -3 20
18 Gyeongdo Paljiyo 19 4 7 8 26 26 0 19
19 Ilbon Musa 19 5 3 11 22 30 -8 18
20 Gwandan FC 19 3 6 10 18 27 -9 15
Pos Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Gojin FC 19 11 3 5 31 19 12 36 ***EC***
2 Dongjjoik Cheongyong 19 10 5 4 31 19 12 35 ***EC***
3 Tanang FC 19 8 7 4 31 22 9 31 ***EC***
4 Shinhan Jang-an 19 8 7 4 27 21 6 31 ***EC***
5 Yanggang FC 19 9 2 8 31 28 3 29 ***EC***
6 Jungan Yeonhap 19 8 5 6 23 20 3 29 ***EC***
7 Daeweon FC 19 7 8 4 24 22 2 29 ***EC***
8 Yangseo Indo 19 8 5 6 24 23 1 29 ***EC***
9 Seojjok Baekho 19 8 4 7 27 26 1 28
10 Oreum Arrabi 19 7 6 6 22 22 0 27
11 Namsado FC 19 7 6 6 18 18 0 27
12 Annam FC 19 5 10 4 26 25 1 25
13 Janggang Wundong 19 6 7 6 20 19 1 25
14 Mallaka FC 19 6 6 7 23 23 0 24
15 Shinsan FC 19 5 6 8 17 23 -6 21
16 Bukjjok Hyeonmu 19 4 7 8 24 30 -6 19
17 Namjjok Jujak 19 5 4 10 22 32 -10 19
18 Hwangjei Wundong 19 3 8 8 17 24 -7 17
19 Hanae FC 19 3 8 8 19 27 -8 17
20 Yangseo Saja 19 4 2 13 14 28 -14 14
Pos Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Bugyeong Yeonhap 19 12 3 4 31 17 14 39 ***EC***
2 Suhyeon FC 19 11 4 4 26 18 8 37 ***EC***
3 Yeiseong Eumyang 19 9 5 5 24 19 5 32 ***EC***
4 Namnyeong FC 19 8 7 4 26 18 8 31 ***EC***
5 Gwangju Poto 19 9 4 6 25 22 3 31 ***EC***
6 Gwiyang FC 19 7 8 4 21 16 5 29 ***EC***
7 Minma FC 19 9 2 8 25 26 -1 29 ***EC***
8 Karama FC 19 8 4 7 21 17 4 28 ***EC***
9 Jangnun FC 19 6 9 4 22 21 1 27
10 Chaegon FC 19 7 5 7 25 24 1 26
11 Gohan Nara 19 8 2 9 21 21 0 26
12 Dongseo-nambuk 19 6 6 7 32 27 5 24
13 Bokdo Mansei 19 7 3 9 27 28 -1 24
14 Goryeo Daewang 19 7 3 9 21 24 -3 24
15 Hongdae Samu 19 7 3 9 22 27 -5 24
16 Bojeong Cheolgu 19 6 4 9 12 19 -7 22
17 Hwanghae Chuljin 19 7 1 11 18 28 -10 22
18 Okdo Cheongnok 19 5 5 9 19 25 -6 20
19 Gyeongdo Eumyang 19 5 4 10 17 25 -8 19
20 Malla Eumyang 19 3 4 12 12 25 -13 13
IFL
BoF23 勝|DBC5 勝
WC46(2nd)/52,53(R4)/42,44,49(R8)/39,43,45,47(R16)/40,41,50,51(G)
Host - OFC|CoH31|BoF28|WC41|CoH37 (as Allemenschen)|DBC12
RPs
Active: Reopening Old Wounds
Inactive: n/a/
Inventor of tl;dr
by Daehanjeiguk » Sat Jan 23, 2010 8:34 am
by Toiletdonia » Sun Jan 24, 2010 12:33 am
Jalanat wrote:Or like that time I misheard something my mom said about the rain and I thought that rain was made of dirty goats for 5 months.
Jalanat wrote:I hope you weren't trying to call me a reindeer, we mooselike are a hundred times better than the reindeerlike. Stupid reindeers. Oh, look at me, I am a reindeer, look at my not so big antlers which look ugly compared to mooses, oooh look at me, I am a reindeer, I am flying in the sky pulling a fat man in red clothes in a sled.
by Euroslavia » Sun Jan 24, 2010 1:34 am
Toiletdonia wrote:Hello fellow player would you like to send a forign exchange team? We will send you one of our teams and you send one of yours! If you agree we will send you top team Lavatorian Rovers.
Toiletdonian elite legue
PLD PTS
1Lavatorian city 18 46
2Sewermouth 18 36
3Tanso 18 29
4Franta 18 23
5Siena 18 16
6Siena city 18 14
7 Lavatorian Rovers 18 12
8 Ale 18 10
9Toetesto 18 8
10 Dynamo Lurfan 18 6
Also would it be okay if we posted our legue results here?
by Daehanjeiguk » Wed Jan 27, 2010 3:01 pm
IFL
BoF23 勝|DBC5 勝
WC46(2nd)/52,53(R4)/42,44,49(R8)/39,43,45,47(R16)/40,41,50,51(G)
Host - OFC|CoH31|BoF28|WC41|CoH37 (as Allemenschen)|DBC12
RPs
Active: Reopening Old Wounds
Inactive: n/a/
Inventor of tl;dr
by Daehanjeiguk » Thu Jan 28, 2010 3:40 pm
IFL
BoF23 勝|DBC5 勝
WC46(2nd)/52,53(R4)/42,44,49(R8)/39,43,45,47(R16)/40,41,50,51(G)
Host - OFC|CoH31|BoF28|WC41|CoH37 (as Allemenschen)|DBC12
RPs
Active: Reopening Old Wounds
Inactive: n/a/
Inventor of tl;dr
by Daehanjeiguk » Thu Jan 28, 2010 5:19 pm
IFL
BoF23 勝|DBC5 勝
WC46(2nd)/52,53(R4)/42,44,49(R8)/39,43,45,47(R16)/40,41,50,51(G)
Host - OFC|CoH31|BoF28|WC41|CoH37 (as Allemenschen)|DBC12
RPs
Active: Reopening Old Wounds
Inactive: n/a/
Inventor of tl;dr
by Daehanjeiguk » Fri Jan 29, 2010 5:15 pm
IFL
BoF23 勝|DBC5 勝
WC46(2nd)/52,53(R4)/42,44,49(R8)/39,43,45,47(R16)/40,41,50,51(G)
Host - OFC|CoH31|BoF28|WC41|CoH37 (as Allemenschen)|DBC12
RPs
Active: Reopening Old Wounds
Inactive: n/a/
Inventor of tl;dr
by Daehanjeiguk » Sat Jan 30, 2010 9:14 pm
IFL
BoF23 勝|DBC5 勝
WC46(2nd)/52,53(R4)/42,44,49(R8)/39,43,45,47(R16)/40,41,50,51(G)
Host - OFC|CoH31|BoF28|WC41|CoH37 (as Allemenschen)|DBC12
RPs
Active: Reopening Old Wounds
Inactive: n/a/
Inventor of tl;dr
Advertisement
Users browsing this forum: The Plough Islands, Vyktoria
Advertisement