Advertisement
by Zhenovia » Sun Dec 22, 2013 4:06 am
by Super-Llamaland » Sun Dec 22, 2013 8:59 am
by Sandwich Territories » Mon Dec 23, 2013 7:08 am
by Zhenovia » Wed Dec 25, 2013 4:03 pm
by NexxusDrako » Sat Dec 28, 2013 6:59 pm
by Barunia » Sat Dec 28, 2013 7:03 pm
by Liventia » Sat Dec 28, 2013 7:06 pm
by Valladares » Sat Dec 28, 2013 7:07 pm
by NexxusDrako » Sun Dec 29, 2013 2:03 am
by Lzherusskia » Wed Jan 01, 2014 2:18 pm
by Zhenovia » Wed Jan 01, 2014 2:46 pm
Lzherusskia wrote:Three deals have so far been executed between Lzher clubs and teams from the Zhenovian league, with a fourth currently being hashed and a handful of others in the works.
Lorenzo Bottaliga will be joining Poszar Savoprinov from Kranzburgh United for $28.1 million
Bruno Fashingbauer will join MK Alekhine from Poslova, at a fee of $18.2 million
Dorias Norris has been signed by Polozhenin Krestik for the asked $8.6 million, also from Poslova
by Zhenovia » Wed Jan 01, 2014 4:10 pm
by Sandwich Territories » Fri Jan 03, 2014 9:54 pm
by Equestrian States » Fri Jan 03, 2014 11:03 pm
Sandwich Territories wrote:I have another question. When signing up for the Champion's Cup, Globe Cup, etc., do the associations themselves post their signups, or does the commissioner of the league do it for all of the teams that are qualified, regardless of association? And if it is the commissioner posting it, how should I show that se of the teams are from different associations, but in the same league?
by Sandwich Territories » Sat Jan 04, 2014 7:54 am
Equestrian States wrote:Sandwich Territories wrote:I have another question. When signing up for the Champion's Cup, Globe Cup, etc., do the associations themselves post their signups, or does the commissioner of the league do it for all of the teams that are qualified, regardless of association? And if it is the commissioner posting it, how should I show that se of the teams are from different associations, but in the same league?
Do you mean as in a multiassociational league? Here are a few examples of how to approach that from the last UICA cycle:
Élite League (Capitalizt SLANI/Jasĭyun/Association francophone)
V-League (Vilita/Turori)
Liga del Fuego (Pasarga/Sargossa)
United League (Equestrian States/Crystal Empire)
by Zhenovia » Sun Jan 05, 2014 7:16 pm
by Sandwich Territories » Mon Jan 06, 2014 4:02 pm
by 95X » Tue Jan 14, 2014 4:33 pm
Nation not my RL views, etc.
Poe's Law. Nonpartisan.
by Svengarda » Thu Jan 16, 2014 10:03 am
by Northern Sunrise Islands » Sat Jan 18, 2014 4:18 pm
Italic indicates female
Our Scouts are...
LINA UNDER-21
60 years old, was the "First Lady" of Sunrisian football at the old days, when she somehow talked the Mardi Wanderers in accepting her at their roster at the 90s, even managing to play with a son of one of the "Three Original Mytannars". Appointed before the first season of Project +90.
MANO UNDER-15
40 years old, won the Liga Mateusiânia for a couple of seasons with DMLK, but failed to obtain trophies with CAM Matekkipper and also had an awful sole season at the Sunrise. Retired in the end of Season III, after playing for the Dundee Wild. Joined Project +90 this season to help with the Junior League things.
MICHAEL NEUVILLE-DOWEN FELIX
27 years old, seems to be sort of magic with rookies. Not even considering a spot as a football player, Neuville-Dowen became a scout for University teams before finally stepping up to a spot at Project +90, when they decided to go International.
UNDER-21 ROSTER
Pos. Name. From Age Notes
GK Leigh Raneses Sangti 17 (Rights of Tossan Saint Etudes)
GK Amer Llamera Sangti 15 (Rights of Desportivo Nespa)
DEF Jog Punhemba Reno, Saint Anne and Jacob 16
DEF Michelangelo Jacob Sangti 15 (Rights of Gabelona)
DEF Red Sunrice City 16 2nd Round - The Junior League (FN: Eric Reed-Matters)
LB Nuno Legal Astúrias, Astúrias 15
CB Hannah Mullins Apox 17
RB Giulite de Almeida Fernando de Honduras, Astúrias 15
MID Angelo Vasquez Nova Tunis, Taijan 16 (Also has Texacanian Nationality)
MID Pietra Carvalho Pelotas, Juliana 16
OM Ruby Bloodpool, The Edenias 15 3rd Round - The Junior League
MUL Filomena Affini Felix 15
MUL Crescenzo Scordato Felix 15
MUL Ivo Araújo Felix 15
MUL Matonense Vasco da Gama, Carnival 15 (FN: Guilherme Mattos de Borja)
FW Edrei Balweg Sangti 15 (Rights of Sangtiola Nandezfer)
FW Bantiantan Dainer 18 5th Round - The Junior League (Draconite)
ST June Gardot Western Daremouth, The Edenias 15 1st Round - The Junior League
ST Alrissa Hunt Apox 17
UNDER-15 ROSTER
Pos. Name. From Age Notes
GK Pompei Mansur Felix 14
GK Orville Kang Nova Algiers, Taijan 14
[i]GK Chuleta Dainer 14
WB Celerity Megamania 13
LB Akaxa Fallenshine Esnxuflimen, Aonx 11
DEF Rogelio Pérez Felix 14
DEF Faiah Chavo, Knuckia 12 (Earned Sunrisian Nationality, Anthro)
DEF Hilder Dainer 13
DEF Marfik Dainer 10
DEF Salmon Dainer 14
DEF Korey Rasmussen Montem Virid, Taijan 13
MUL Bruce Burchet Alva, Illadua 11
MUL Mark Burchet Alva, Illadua 11
MUL Tyler Thatcher Nova Tangiers, Taijan 12
MUL Malenna von Kraus Maierhousen, Flock Nation 14 (Earned Sunrisian Nationality)
MID Patacôncio Santo Antônio de Carroça, Carnival 14 (FN: Martim de Patos Couto)
MID Yuna Fauna Jarpen, Sollupgäng 12
MID Felipe Hogan Carnival do Oeste, Carnival 14
MID Leonilde Mocetzuma Camaro, San Jose 14
FW Bruno Pato Bastão, Carnival 14 (FN: Bruno de Patos Couto)
FW Jotoya La'keeya Darehl Cawrmin Saint Elsewhere 10
FW Rafinha Taquara, Barra e Janeiro 13 (Earned Sunrisian Nationality, FN: Rafaela Guimarães Gustafson)
FW Paul McClellan Welsh Cowboy 14
FW Sauun Dainer 12
FW Hierro Aguilera San Jose City 14
PROJECT +90 FELIX
Pos. Name. From Age Notes
GK Jiorjohn Lontoc Sangti 16 (Rights of Girondin Tossan)
GK Diego Águas de Piovanni, NSI 16 (FN: Diego Oliveira Barbosa)
GK Jimmy Bourne Coco Bay, Taijan 19 (Rights of Lepers FC)
DEF Miro Berciles Sangti 17 (Rights of FC Jocolim)
DEF Feliz Agpoon Sangti 17 (Rights of Wanko Nocoru)
DEF Hari Al-Yossei Eusteni, Balm 16
DEF Alicia Barra, Barra e Janeiro 16 (FN: Alicia Jaguar de Souza)
DEF Rolando Hugo Mapletish 17
DEF Dennis Elisson Providence, New Capitalia 18
DEF Joleen Kelly Hartford, New Capitalia 20
DEF Tatsuyuki Shiyouji Tokyoto City 15
MID Ate de Rijk Avalar, Flock Nation 17
MID Edward Spades Connery, Midlothian Heart 18
MID Yuki Fujita Grenpale, Notaiba 15
MID Lorena São Sebastião, Carnival 17
MID Dot Etcher Sunrice City 16
MID Kinya Hamano Roppongi, Tokyoto 19
MID Yuna Nagai Watanabe, Tokyoto 18
MID Janpan Chiopez Granger, Sunrice 16
FW Rodriguinho Madureira, Barra e Janeiro 16 (Earned Sunrisian Nationality, FN: Rodrigo Willian Almeida Preto)
FW Melchor Herminio Mapletish 17
FW Arbie Sampaga Sangti 17 (Rights of Real Cintore)
FW Bruxelle Lamera Sangti 16 (Rights of Ryne Savio)
FW Priesch Koppers Rossenwulf, Flock Nation 16
FW Luke Cho St. Ignatius, Taijan 18 (Rights of St. Ignatius FC)
SOLD
Pos. Name. From Age Notes
GK Vicente Rosário Mapletish 17 Die Kirchestraße XI (German American States)
DEF Pierre Alfrendique Heartline, Northern Sunrise Islands 17 CDSA Decraa (Mytannion)
DEF Matt O'Haile Mink, Northern Sunrise Islands 18 (Finishing University, DBC Winner) Turbine Decraa (Mytannion)
DEF Gold Aquaville, Proweric 15 (Earned Sunrisian Nationality, Anthro) Brighton City (Northern Sunrise Islands)
DEF Hikari Cosmo Town, Proweric 15 (Earned Sunrisian Nationality, Anthro) Brighton City (Northern Sunrise Islands)
DEF Jean-Luc Pietrich Nice-Royes, Northern Sunrise Islands 17 Matthew City Senators (Northern Sunrise Islands)
LB Amy Hy Apox 17 Afonse Battalion (Northern Sunrise Islands)
CB Fraser Keiren The Licentian Isles 19 Zill (Dainer)
RB Robert Morgan The Inevitable Syndicate 18 Crassweil Houndooms (Northern Sunrise Islands)
RB Vitor Barra, Barra e Janeiro 15 (Earned Sunrisian Nationality, FN: Vitor Willian Almeida Preto) Matthew City Rangers (Northern Sunrise Islands)
MID Yupanqui Sarracena Crimson, Northern Sunrise Islands 16 Sabrefell Athletic (New Sideburn)
MID Trent Middleford Bury, Northern Sunrise Islands 15 (Earned Sunrisian Nationality, FN: Marcelo Batista de Carvalho) Montreal Koreana (Quebec)
MID Marcelo Batista Duque de Caxias, Barra e Janeiro 15 (Earned Sunrisian Nationality, FN: Marcelo Couto Braga e Porto) Montreal Koreana (Quebec)
MID Marcelo Couto Macaé, Barra e Janeiro 15 Granger Dragonites (Northern Sunrise Islands)
CDM Mateus Pereira Madureira, Barra e Janeiro 16 (FN: Mateus Pereira de Bezerra e Costa) Granger Dragonites (Northern Sunrise Islands)
CM Gabriel Rosso San Jose, Northern Sunrise Islands 16 Partizan (Mytannion)
CM JT Halvosso Apox 18 Granger Dragonites (Northern Sunrise Islands)
OM Inês Carvalho Duque de Caxias, Barra e Janeiro 15 (Earned Sunrisian Nationality) Matthew City Rangers (Northern Sunrise Islands)
MUL Mateo D' Cruz Felix 15 Marvel Team (Dainer)
MUL Wallace São Bernardo do Campo, Saint Pauli 15 (Earned Sunrisian Nationality, FN: Wallace Meneira) Mardi Lopunnies (Northern Sunrise Islands)
FW Cervantes Madureira, Northern Sunrise Islands 16 (FN: João Vitor Burruchaga) Santa Maria F.C. (Felix)
FW Mary Lynn Cosmo Town, Proweric 15 (Earned Sunrisian Nationality, Anthro) Davencreek Victinis (Northern Sunrise Islands)
FW Ming Aquaville, Proweric 15 (Earned Sunrisian Nationality, Anthro) Korriga (Dainer)
CF Nate Walker The Licentian Isles 19 Violence Chariots (New Sideburn)
DEF Gaburu Dainer 18 St. Ignatius (Taijan)
DEF LeShay Dainer 18 St. Ignatius (Taijan)
MID Ivan Tancredo Mapletish 17 FC Nova Tunis (Taijan)
FW Jessie Bustos Felix 16 Dynamo Nova Tangiers (Taijan)
DEF Randolph Deytiquez Sangti 15 (Rights of Olympique Leonde) Danford FC (Springmont)
MID Euclid Gamol Mapletish 16 (Rights of Gabelona) Rowanwood FC (Springmont)
FW James Kitart Welsh Cowboy 16 Finanger United FC (Springmont)
ST Azha Dainer 17 4th Round - The Junior League Glosswood FC (Springmont)
by Springmont » Sun Jan 26, 2014 2:16 am
Ogdenaire Outlaw FC from Springmont Premier League
Chair: Ulysses Beyda
Manager: Raymundo Fausto
Head Coach: Donny Floe
League Position: SSL 10th relegated
IronHope Cup: -
SFA Cup: 2nd roundWe a looking to strengthen our team with a couple our highly prospect striker, TG us for contract discussion, thanks
by Polar Islandstates » Sun Jan 26, 2014 11:08 am
Central Premier Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 FC1. Surtsey Island Gulls 640 476 106 58 1410 409 +1001 1534
2 East Franz Athletic 640 468 107 65 1388 412 +976 1511
3 Northbrook Diamonds FK 640 464 113 63 1399 418 +981 1505
4 Jan Mayen Islanders 640 469 92 79 1355 436 +919 1499
5 SK Franz Josef City 640 459 112 69 1324 397 +927 1489
6 FC Torshavn 640 451 105 84 1335 473 +862 1458
7 SK Aasiaat Harbour 640 446 118 76 1339 424 +915 1456
8 FC Axel Heiburg 640 440 123 77 1312 418 +894 1443
9 RSK Longyearbyen Town 640 444 110 86 1334 486 +848 1442
10 FC Solovetsky Monastery 640 444 109 87 1323 489 +834 1441
11 FC1. Bjarnarey Flotilla 640 430 120 90 1324 526 +798 1410
12 Koppen Rig Force 640 431 117 92 1266 510 +756 1410
13 Franz Josef Young Boys 640 426 129 85 1291 507 +784 1407
14 Red Star Severny 640 423 130 87 1280 463 +817 1399
15 Resolute Storm 1913 FC 640 429 112 99 1286 522 +764 1399
16 Scapa Bay Rovers 640 421 120 99 1285 546 +739 1383
17 Novaya Sibir Reds 640 426 104 110 1272 557 +715 1382
18 Islay Town Mechanical 640 417 120 103 1305 534 +771 1371
19 SC Kiel 640 416 117 107 1241 540 +701 1365
20 FK Viipuri 56 640 416 111 113 1263 542 +721 1359
21 FC Cape St Paul 640 410 126 104 1239 521 +718 1356
22 Melville Celtic 640 409 128 103 1233 505 +728 1355
23 SK Sturm Nuuk 640 410 122 108 1275 512 +763 1352
24 AFK Hans Island Pioneers 640 407 128 105 1219 504 +715 1349
25 Eintracht Moss-Rygge 640 405 126 109 1296 577 +719 1341
26 Lokomotiv Barentsberg 640 406 123 111 1272 573 +699 1341
27 AC Aleutia Volcanoes 640 401 131 108 1214 546 +668 1334
28 SK Nasjonale Hauker 640 403 120 117 1226 567 +659 1329
29 Klub Atletisk Spitsbergen 640 400 124 116 1291 558 +733 1324
30 North Star Grímsey 640 387 133 120 1226 579 +647 1294
31 Uelmark MK 640 391 116 133 1201 607 +594 1289
32 Bathurst Zenith FC 640 369 146 125 1163 576 +587 1253
33 Mekoryuk Maskettes 640 372 136 132 1180 608 +572 1252
34 Rapid Jan Mayen FK 640 377 119 144 1197 629 +568 1250
35 Rapid SK Eysturoy 640 371 136 133 1225 616 +609 1249
36 FK Grise Fiord 640 370 137 133 1226 601 +625 1247
37 Waldenøya Bears 640 368 116 156 1168 668 +500 1220
38 Hospitaliers 640 363 121 156 1096 653 +443 1210
39 FK Norsviken Cossacks 640 364 116 160 1143 665 +478 1208
40 Yuzhny Equinox FC 640 354 136 150 1156 602 +554 1198
41 Atammik Zenith FK 640 354 135 151 1150 659 +491 1197
42 SK 1982 Matua 640 350 139 151 1126 621 +505 1189
43 Severny Wingtips 640 355 124 161 1112 699 +413 1189
44 Franz Josef Sharks 640 353 128 159 1117 676 +441 1187
45 Skipsbyggere IFK 640 347 143 150 1139 654 +485 1184
46 Axel Town AFC 640 351 128 161 1169 667 +502 1181
47 Bohemiens Grise Fiord 640 350 126 164 1108 716 +392 1176
48 SK Stryær 640 346 125 169 1062 693 +369 1163
49 Eastgate Victoria FC 640 343 132 165 1143 686 +457 1161
50 Devon Bay Lights FC 640 347 112 181 1113 730 +383 1153
51 Toyoharo Revolutionaries 640 337 120 183 1073 664 +409 1131
52 Sisimut Town AFK 640 329 131 180 1049 700 +349 1118
53 FC1. Sturm Grímsey 640 317 153 170 1040 706 +334 1104
54 Korsten Lokomotiv 640 324 131 185 1078 764 +314 1103
55 SK Yuzhny Albion 640 319 137 184 993 772 +221 1094
56 Surtsey Rovers SK 640 312 130 198 1010 735 +275 1066
57 Hoyvik Town FC 640 312 124 204 1026 806 +220 1060
58 FC Fetlar 640 306 133 201 982 737 +245 1051
59 Rapid Neftegorsk FK 640 306 130 204 1023 769 +254 1048
60 Energie Møllna-Grei SC 640 302 132 206 979 748 +231 1038
61 Dinamo Clavering SC 640 298 133 209 1033 823 +210 1027
62 Royal NK Sikjonek 640 295 142 203 995 805 +190 1027
63 Måriussa Viking FK 640 299 127 214 993 843 +150 1024
64 Universitet 640 294 132 214 1016 807 +209 1014
65 St Gallen 47 640 294 127 219 1012 791 +221 1009
66 Okhotsk Kholmsk Town FC 640 288 143 209 935 759 +176 1007
67 Devon Bay Seals FC 640 286 144 210 960 793 +167 1002
68 Sporting Club Aasiaat 87 640 284 134 222 987 815 +172 986
69 San Moranna FC 640 286 125 229 971 837 +134 983
70 NKK Urri 640 280 127 233 989 869 +120 967
71 SK Sturm Rässinger 76 640 271 146 223 953 852 +101 959
72 Steffansson Island FC 640 269 143 228 969 883 +86 950
73 Resolute Hills FC 640 251 140 249 900 890 +10 893
74 1. Lokomotiv Karlstadt 640 247 149 244 902 922 −20 890
75 Crusaders 640 244 150 246 892 902 −10 882
76 Savoonga Moor SK 640 253 122 265 900 898 +2 881
77 Invermuir Highlanders FC 640 246 141 253 872 915 −43 879
78 FC Velcosta Cliffs 640 246 134 260 867 902 −35 872
79 Bennett and Zhokhov 640 236 135 269 851 949 −98 843
80 SK Sporting Juura 640 244 111 285 865 981 −116 843
81 Agheim CF 640 239 124 277 846 938 −92 841
82 Torpedo Sibir RKA 640 238 118 284 831 952 −121 832
83 FK Aagen Zenith 640 230 133 277 840 931 −91 823
84 MK Lillehammer 640 228 135 277 816 968 −152 819
85 SK Stromness Electric 640 221 146 273 843 992 −149 809
86 Grass-Lisch AFC 640 224 130 286 818 1008 −190 802
87 Cape Somerville Town 640 226 118 296 789 990 −201 796
88 Severnaya Zemlya 88 Equinox 640 220 135 285 803 931 −128 795
89 Fjorhorgen SK 640 219 135 286 803 1023 −220 792
90 RSK Moorlands 640 221 124 295 818 1012 −194 787
91 Northbrook Zenith FC 640 212 148 280 802 975 −173 784
92 FK Weisshaus 640 222 118 300 793 994 −201 784
93 Dinamo Olsa FK 640 214 140 286 801 994 −193 782
94 GVFFK Pekarik 640 213 142 285 805 981 −176 781
95 Svenskøya SV98 640 214 136 290 811 992 −181 778
96 SK Thor 1898 640 210 142 288 804 996 −192 772
97 Ilksporta IK 640 212 134 294 807 979 −172 770
98 Seratakki Villagers 640 211 134 295 792 972 −180 767
99 IHK Geddesberg 640 201 158 281 809 996 −187 761
100 Henfergen Town FC 640 212 123 305 806 1010 −204 759
101 Matahiko Viktory SK 640 207 133 300 832 1017 −185 754
102 Kirkenes SK 640 204 137 299 786 998 −212 749
103 FC Svenskøya 640 203 136 301 723 990 −267 745
104 Logan United FC 640 203 135 302 765 1015 −250 744
105 KA Rikyaare 640 197 144 299 761 997 −236 735
106 FC North Melville 640 196 142 302 772 986 −214 730
107 SK Skarpnack 640 197 138 305 781 1034 −253 729
108 North Banks FC 640 199 131 310 741 1046 −305 728
109 McAvery Centurions 640 203 113 324 812 1075 −263 722
110 Neuerlatz AFK 640 197 114 329 748 1065 −317 705
111 Ingvar Peaks FC 640 188 140 312 748 1035 −287 704
112 AIK Oversetten 640 185 144 311 784 1029 −245 699
113 Larsen Bay Thunder FC 640 179 151 310 768 1069 −301 688
114 Maritime Hove FC 640 178 138 324 705 1096 −391 672
115 Holtrecht Force SK 640 184 119 337 701 1081 −380 671
116 Daugen Borealis FC 640 172 145 323 724 1054 −330 661
117 Sannegarden Fleet FK 640 181 115 344 712 1099 −387 658
118 KFK Polshavn 640 177 123 340 781 1181 −400 654
119 AIK Alejavik 640 171 136 333 719 1075 −356 649
120 FKRA Norregaard 640 165 113 362 672 1174 −502 608
121 Sutherland Foundry SK 640 150 129 361 626 1167 −541 579
122 FK Spartak Eilinn 640 148 128 364 642 1142 −500 572
123 KSC Brighthelmstone 640 145 136 359 658 1150 −492 571
124 Machtspool Whitesleeves FC 640 147 123 370 665 1143 −478 564
125 IK62 Wagnerevn 640 146 125 369 595 1140 −545 563
126 Kindshavn Dynamo 640 141 125 374 628 1187 −559 548
127 CAF Cape Havensk FC 640 135 130 375 594 1197 −603 535
128 FK Ost-Volonovsk 640 125 139 376 609 1193 −584 514
129 Orkhanger White Star 640 128 128 384 588 1173 −585 512
130 FC1. Rangers 640 123 113 404 545 1245 −700 482
131 SV Keldira Zenith 640 120 116 404 523 1216 −693 476
132 NKK Masan-Hiko 640 114 124 402 512 1229 −717 466
133 Grinholm County SK 640 113 125 402 543 1256 −713 464
134 Karkaroff 1919 FK 640 114 119 407 570 1282 −712 461
135 Alpine Wasau FK 640 115 110 415 531 1238 −707 455
136 AFC Aigburth 640 114 112 414 511 1217 −706 454
137 Gjornhammer Pier FC 640 110 121 409 536 1301 −765 451
138 Marine FC 640 106 132 402 563 1266 −703 450
139 SK Nolmkien 1949 640 104 132 404 532 1240 −708 444
140 Morrenmark IFK 640 109 116 415 508 1173 −665 443
141 Aurich-Hassen Scouts FC 640 99 144 397 525 1206 −681 441
142 AIK Blankmark 640 107 120 413 516 1284 −768 441
143 SK Carson Islanders 640 99 138 403 519 1203 −684 435
144 Fynersturen Valhalla 640 105 120 415 537 1268 −731 435
145 Forrairn St Johan FC 640 101 126 413 542 1285 −743 429
146 Stengarden Lighthouse FC 640 108 105 427 544 1297 −753 429
147 Friedrichsund Fencing Club 640 98 126 416 548 1284 −736 420
148 Verdin Brook FC 640 104 107 429 526 1295 −769 419
149 SK Geidenheim Academical 640 99 116 425 513 1263 −750 413
150 Krykkjesund Olympic 640 98 118 424 530 1273 −743 412
151 Kerrisgorforth Athletic FC 640 91 131 418 521 1252 −731 404
152 Baumgarten Wharf FC 640 96 116 428 510 1277 −767 404
153 AIK 26 Valsgarth 640 97 110 433 529 1321 −792 401
154 Fort Merrislav FK 640 93 119 428 511 1300 −789 398
155 FC Kampengar Magpies 640 87 137 416 536 1332 −796 398
156 Islay Thistle FC 640 89 126 425 483 1231 −748 393
157 FC Ljustergrad 640 85 126 429 510 1308 −798 381
158 Newbridge Engineers 640 84 123 433 497 1299 −802 375
159 Lokomotiv Grossfjord 640 84 121 435 494 1307 −813 373
160 FK Wittenberg 1900 640 84 114 442 495 1320 −825 366
161 Fenrik Patriots AC 640 80 117 443 489 1334 −845 357
by Northern Sunrise Islands » Sun Jan 26, 2014 5:43 pm
by San Jose Guayabal » Sun Jan 26, 2014 6:12 pm
Northern Sunrise Islands wrote:So... Fenrik Patriots to the next Kylx Kup?
by Polar Islandstates » Sun Jan 26, 2014 6:13 pm
Northern Sunrise Islands wrote:So... Fenrik Patriots to the next Kylx Kup?
Advertisement
Users browsing this forum: Auprussia, Carpathia and Ruthenia, Taxhavn, The 14 Stars
Advertisement