Advertisement
by The Golden Tamarind » Sat Aug 06, 2011 5:07 am
by Stuffed Taxidermists » Sat Aug 06, 2011 6:32 am
by Whirl Islands » Sat Aug 06, 2011 10:20 am
by Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk » Sat Aug 06, 2011 10:27 am
by Socialist States Owen » Sat Aug 06, 2011 11:44 am
Gold League Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Bastion 38 23 6 9 64 34 +30 75 Champions + TQCC
2 Revolutionaries 38 21 10 7 59 45 +14 73 Globe Cup
3 Directus 38 20 9 9 67 47 +20 69 Globe Cup Cygnus Cup
4 Sparta FC 38 18 10 10 60 43 +17 64 Globe Cup
5 Ulsa 38 19 6 13 66 56 +10 63
6 Honeybadgers 38 15 13 10 64 58 +6 58
7 Lajuno 38 15 9 14 46 40 +6 54
8 Workers Union 38 15 8 15 49 45 +4 53
9 New Harkdown 38 14 10 14 46 48 -2 52
10 West End Athletic 38 15 7 16 50 54 -4 52
11 Dartmoor 38 13 11 14 33 44 -11 50
12 Stona United 38 12 13 13 62 58 +4 49
13 Hornchurch 38 13 10 15 29 39 -10 49
14 Callodown Rovers 38 12 12 14 48 47 +1 48
15 Holdenberg City 38 14 4 20 56 75 -19 46
16 Usmer 38 11 12 15 42 44 -2 45
17 Sameba 38 8 15 15 40 54 -14 39
18 Whitepill 38 9 11 18 34 47 -13 38 Relegated
19 Ulsa Rovers 38 6 15 17 35 51 -16 33 Relegated
20 Pashter United 38 7 9 22 44 65 -21 30 Relegated
Silver League Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 AFC Mayville 38 20 8 10 40 30 +10 68 Promoted + SBCC
2 Marketville 38 19 9 10 51 40 +11 66 Promoted + SBCC
3 Dashturnbein 38 17 12 9 55 43 +12 63 Promoted + SBCC
4 Thagarnia 38 16 10 12 42 35 +7 58
5 Dudsbury 38 15 12 11 40 32 +8 57
6 Farrenton Athletic 38 15 12 11 66 60 +6 57
7 Mayville Town 38 15 11 12 43 38 +5 56
8 Nukon Atoms 38 15 10 13 48 35 +13 55
9 Charleston 38 15 9 14 66 56 +10 54
10 Falourr 38 15 9 14 63 58 +5 54
11 Real Oakwood 38 13 14 11 53 55 -2 53
12 Carsby 38 13 12 13 41 35 +6 51
13 Arrowsmith 38 14 7 17 45 64 -19 49
14 Royals Athletic 38 11 14 13 33 34 -1 47
15 Heinden United 38 12 9 17 45 55 -10 45
16 St Peters 38 11 11 16 40 54 -14 44
17 Bastion Lions 38 11 9 18 48 57 -9 42
18 Brigham 38 10 11 17 38 51 -13 41 Relegated
19 Holdenburg 38 8 13 17 53 62 -9 37 Relegated
20 Cockville 38 9 10 19 47 63 -16 37 Relegated
Bronze League Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Swenselona 38 25 4 9 85 37 +48 79 Promoted
2 Culpapy United 38 21 7 10 68 46 +22 70 Promoted
3 EFS 38 19 11 8 62 45 +17 68 Promoted
4 Junoa 38 17 12 9 64 53 +11 63
5 Baines United 38 18 9 11 48 44 +4 63
6 Hodgson FC 38 17 10 11 27 20 +7 61
7 Sword City 38 18 5 15 58 47 +11 59
8 Hammersbridge 38 14 13 11 35 37 -2 55
9 Duley Town 38 12 16 10 35 33 +2 52
10 Highcross 38 14 10 14 43 48 -5 52
11 Starrod Town 38 14 9 15 64 57 +7 51
12 Norton Rovers 38 13 9 16 34 38 -4 48
13 Euxton Villa 38 12 11 15 34 40 -6 47
14 Republicans AFC 38 12 9 17 36 52 -16 45
15 Singleton 38 11 7 20 37 62 -25 40
16 Trollbridge 38 8 15 15 35 45 -10 39
17 St Johns 38 11 6 21 46 58 -12 39
18 Norcross United 38 7 17 14 36 41 -5 38 Relegated
19 Falleyforth 38 8 14 16 47 59 -12 38 Relegated
20 Mereside 38 10 4 24 51 83 -32 34 Relegated
by Taeshan » Sat Aug 06, 2011 11:55 am
First Round
Bohemian Rapid FC 1-1 Capitol Street FC (1-1 agg)
Capitol Street FC 1-3 Bohemian Rapid FC (2-4 agg)
Celtic Rangers FC 1-1 Chinquin Park Comets (1-1 agg)
Chinquin Park Comets 2-1 Celtic Rangers FC (3-2 agg)
Cornranch Cougars 1-1 Diebert Dodgers (1-1 agg)
Diebert Dodgers 4-0 Cornranch Cougars (5-1 agg)
East Whiemore Spartans 1-1 Fresnlay Town F.C. (1-1 agg)
Fresnlay Town F.C. 1-0 East Whiemore Spartans (2-1 agg)
Jarusalem United 2-1 Laketown F.C. (2-1 agg)
Laketown F.C. 1-0 Jarusalem United (2-3 AET, 3-5 agg)
Machrobat Meteors 0-5 Moresville Mice (0-5 agg)
Moresville Mice 5-1 Machrobat Meteors (10-1 agg)
Northern Southland F.C. 0-1 Overlook Wanderers (0-1 agg)
Overlook Wanderers 1-1 Northern Southland F.C. (2-1 agg)
Pamanian Polar Bears 2-0 Polaris F.C. (2-0 agg)
Polaris F.C. 1-0 Pamanian Polar Bears (1-2 agg)
Qassimodo City 5-1 Righsville Rams (5-1 agg)
Righsville Rams 1-2 Qassimodo City (2-7 agg)
SK Nethers United FC 6-0 Sugar and Creme (6-0 agg)
Sugar and Creme 0-3 SK Nethers United FC (0-9 agg)
Western Falls Falcons 3-1 Wiechester Warriors (3-1 agg)
Wiechester Warriors 0-2 Western Falls Falcons (1-5 agg)
X Island Metrostars 0-0 Yaton United (0-0 agg)
Yaton United 2-5 X Island Metrostars (2-5 agg)
White Marsh Knights 2-1 White Mountain Rovers (2-1 agg)
White Mountain Rovers 2-1 White Marsh Knights (3-1 AET, 4-3 agg)
Whispir Hills 1-1 Quarant Crewe (1-1 agg)
Quarant Crewe 0-1 Whispir Hills (1-2 agg)
Reynea Raptors 0-2 Upton Terriers (0-2 agg)
Upton Terriers 3-2 Reynea Raptors (5-2 agg)
Iure Indians 0-1 Los Strabos (0-1 agg)
Los Strabos 4-1 Iure Indians (5-1 agg)
Wolfin Wolves 2-4 Moresville FC (2-4 agg)
Moresville FC 2-0 Wolfin Wolves (6-2 agg)
Gee Gange United 1-0 Reynea Rollers (1-0 agg)
Reynea Rollers 2-0 Gee Gange United (2-1 agg)
Dake United 2-2 Cornranch Crusaders (2-2 agg)
Cornranch Crusaders 1-1 Dake United (1-2 AET, 3-4 agg)
Helgar Honor 4-0 FC Cracken (4-0 agg)
FC Cracken 2-4 Helgar Honor (2-8 agg)
Norton United 1-0 Brucklyin City (1-0 agg)
Brucklyin City 2-0 Norton United (2-1 agg)
Air and Space FC 2-0 Calendara Kings (2-0 agg)
Calendara Kings 5-0 Air and Space FC (5-2 agg)
Perrier Unlimited 3-3 Donovan United (3-3 agg)
Donovan United 2-0 Perrier Unlimited (5-3 agg)
AC Algaer 2-0 TakilQuip United (2-0 agg)
TakilQuip United 2-4 AC Algaer (2-6 agg)
Capetown Crocs 1-1 Loachen Yellow Jackets (1-1 agg)
Loachen Yellow Jackets 1-0 Capetown Crocs (2-1 agg)
Real Atlantea 2-0 Loudon Lancers (2-0 agg)
Loudon Lancers 0-4 Real Atlantea (0-6 agg)
Aroland United 1-0 Diebert Colts (1-0 agg)
Diebert Colts 0-0 Aroland United (0-1 agg)
Clear Springs FC 1-0 Mierton Manatees (1-0 agg)
Mierton Manatees 1-0 Clear Springs FC (2-0 AET, 2-1 agg)
AC Sikane 1-0 Stormbreak FC (1-0 agg)
Stormbreak FC 1-2 AC Sikane (1-3 agg)
Greenville Glory 3-1 Williamsburg Whiteout (3-1 agg)
Williamsburg Whiteout 2-1 Greenville Glory (3-4 agg)
SK Ojian 1-0 Petrinshier Whie Athletic (1-0 agg)
Petrinshier Whie Athletic 2-2 SK Ojian (2-3 agg)
Tidal Wave 4-0 Reichland Storm (4-0 agg)
Reichland Storm 1-1 Tidal Wave (1-5 agg)
Second Round
Upton Terriers 2-2 Pamanian Polar Bears (2-2 agg)
Pamanian Polar Bears 1-0 Upton Terriers (3-2 agg)
Bayern-Algaer 2-0 Knightspurs (2-0 agg)
Knightspurs 1-1 Bayern-Algaer (1-3 agg)
Helgar Honor 1-3 Bayern Phoenix (1-3 agg)
Bayern Phoenix 3-0 Helgar Honor (6-1 agg)
Real Atlantea 1-2 Moresville Mice (1-2 agg)
Moresville Mice 0-3 Real Atlantea (2-4 agg)
Ojian Orangemen 1-1 Western Falls Falcons (1-1 agg)
Western Falls Falcons 0-2 Ojian Orangemen (1-3 agg)
Fresnlay Town F.C. 0-0 Overlook Wanderers (0-0 agg)
Overlook Wanderers 1-1 Fresnlay Town F.C. (1-1 AET, 1-1 agg, 1-2 PKs)
Fadrön Flight 5-1 Calendara Kings (5-1 agg)
Calendara Kings 0-3 Fadrön Flight (1-8 agg)
AC Algaer 0-1 AC Quarant Xa'virt (0-1 agg)
AC Quarant Xa'virt 1-1 AC Algaer (2-1 agg)
Little Wingett 1-0 Mierton Manatees (1-0 agg)
Mierton Manatees 1-1 Little Wingett (1-2 agg)
Rapids 1-2 Minutemen (1-2 agg)
Minutemen 1-0 Rapids (3-1 agg)
Al Haxire 1-0 Bohemian Rapid FC (1-0 agg)
Bohemian Rapid FC 0-2 Al Haxire (0-3 agg)
Ying Jing Yankees 0-0 Donovan United (0-0 agg)
Donovan United 1-0 Ying Jing Yankees (1-0 agg)
Loachen Yellow Jackets 3-3 Dake United (3-3 agg)
Dake United 0-4 Loachen Yellow Jackets (3-7 agg)
Aroland United 4-0 Jarusalem United (4-0 agg)
Jarusalem United 1-2 Aroland United (1-6 agg)
Gieron FC 2-1 Los Strabos (2-1 agg)
Los Strabos 0-2 Gieron FC (1-4 agg)
Laketown Rangers 0-2 Chinquin Park Comets (0-2 agg)
Chinquin Park Comets 1-4 Laketown Rangers (3-4 agg)
Real Chinchinhua 0-1 SK Nethers United FC (0-1 agg)
SK Nethers United FC 3-2 Real Chinchinhua (4-2 agg)
Tidal Wave 2-2 Tintown Terrapins (2-2 agg)
Tintown Terrapins 2-1 Tidal Wave (4-3 agg)
Yaton FC 1-1 Docktown Deathdogs (1-1 agg)
Docktown Deathdogs 1-1 Yaton FC (1-1 AET, 2-2 agg, 0-1 PKs)
Caché 2-3 Diebert Dodgers (2-3 agg)
Diebert Dodgers 1-5 Caché (4-7 agg)
X Island Metrostars 3-3 Reading Rainbow Warriors (3-3 agg)
Reading Rainbow Warriors 2-0 X Island Metrostars (5-3 agg)
White Mountain Rovers 2-4 Mt Ceabring Thunder (2-4 agg)
Mt Ceabring Thunder 4-0 White Mountain Rovers (8-2 agg)
AC Sikane 1-0 Kriegstrieber (1-0 agg)
Kriegstrieber 0-0 AC Sikane (0-1 agg)
X Island Marauders 1-3 Los Riosa Monsters (1-3 agg)
Los Riosa Monsters 1-2 X Island Marauders (4-3 agg)
SK Ojian 1-1 Bayern Battery (1-1 agg)
Bayern Battery 2-2 SK Ojian (2-2 AET, 3-3 agg, 1-2 PKs)
Greenville Glory 2-2 Wiechester FC (2-2 agg)
Wiechester FC 2-0 Greenville Glory (4-2 agg)
Taeshan City Miners 1-0 Qassimodo City (1-0 agg)
Qassimodo City 1-2 Taeshan City Miners (1-3 agg)
Moresville FC 1-2 LeFever AC (1-2 agg)
LeFever AC 2-0 Moresville FC (4-1 agg)
Karela Sekhika 2-0 Reynea Rollers (2-0 agg)
Reynea Rollers 1-1 Karela Sekhika (1-3 agg)
Atlantea Hurricanes 2-1 Blacklake Blues (2-1 agg)
Blacklake Blues 3-3 Atlantea Hurricanes (4-5 agg)
New Capetown Falcons 1-1 Whispir Hills (1-1 agg)
Whispir Hills 0-3 New Capetown Falcons (1-4 agg)
Pwux Panthers 1-3 Brucklyin City (1-3 agg)
Brucklyin City 3-0 Pwux Panthers (6-1 agg)
Third Round
Loachen Yellow Jackets 3-3 Bayern Phoenix (3-3 agg)
Bayern Phoenix 0-1 Loachen Yellow Jackets (3-4 agg)
Atlantea Hurricanes 1-1 Reading Rainbow Warriors (1-1 agg)
Reading Rainbow Warriors 2-1 Atlantea Hurricanes (3-2 agg)
AC Sikane 0-1 Brucklyin City (0-1 agg)
Brucklyin City 1-1 AC Sikane (2-1 agg)
Real Atlantea 1-1 SK Nethers United FC (1-1 agg)
SK Nethers United FC 1-0 Real Atlantea (2-1 agg)
Karela Sekhika 0-1 LeFever AC (0-1 agg)
LeFever AC 3-1 Karela Sekhika (4-1 agg)
Wiechester FC 1-3 Fresnlay Town F.C. (1-3 agg)
Fresnlay Town F.C. 0-1 Wiechester FC (3-2 agg)
Gieron FC 2-0 Ojian Orangemen (2-0 agg)
Ojian Orangemen 0-0 Gieron FC (0-2 agg)
AC Quarant Xa'virt 2-1 Mt Ceabring Thunder (2-1 agg)
Mt Ceabring Thunder 3-0 AC Quarant Xa'virt (4-2 agg)
Al Haxire 1-2 Tintown Terrapins (1-2 agg)
Tintown Terrapins 2-1 Al Haxire (4-2 agg)
Laketown Rangers 3-3 Minutemen (3-3 agg)
Minutemen 0-6 Laketown Rangers (3-9 agg)
New Capetown Falcons 1-1 SK Ojian (1-1 agg)
SK Ojian 1-0 New Capetown Falcons (2-1 agg)
Los Riosa Monsters 0-1 Donovan United (0-1 agg)
Donovan United 3-0 Los Riosa Monsters (4-0 agg)
Fadrön Flight 1-0 Taeshan City Miners (1-0 agg)
Taeshan City Miners 1-1 Fadrön Flight (1-2 agg)
Bayern-Algaer 3-1 Caché (3-1 agg)
Caché 2-0 Bayern-Algaer (3-0 AET, 4-3 agg)
Aroland United 0-5 Pamanian Polar Bears (0-5 agg)
Pamanian Polar Bears 6-1 Aroland United (11-1 agg)
Yaton FC 0-0 Little Wingett (0-0 agg)
Little Wingett 2-0 Yaton FC (2-0 agg)
Fourth Round
Loachen Yellow Jackets 1-0 Gieron FC (1-0 agg)
Gieron FC 0-0 Loachen Yellow Jackets (0-1 agg)
Fresnlay Town F.C. 0-5 Laketown Rangers (0-5 agg)
Laketown Rangers 1-1 Fresnlay Town F.C. (6-1 agg)
Pamanian Polar Bears 2-6 LeFever AC (2-6 agg)
LeFever AC 2-1 Pamanian Polar Bears (8-3 agg)
Fadrön Flight 1-3 Tintown Terrapins (1-3 agg)
Tintown Terrapins 0-0 Fadrön Flight (3-1 agg)
SK Ojian 2-0 Donovan United (2-0 agg)
Donovan United 1-2 SK Ojian (1-4 agg)
Little Wingett 0-3 Reading Rainbow Warriors (0-3 agg)
Reading Rainbow Warriors 0-0 Little Wingett (3-0 agg)
Mt Ceabring Thunder 1-1 Caché (1-1 agg)
Caché 1-3 Mt Ceabring Thunder (2-4 agg)
Brucklyin City 1-3 SK Nethers United FC (1-3 agg)
SK Nethers United FC 3-0 Brucklyin City (6-1 agg)
Quarterfinals
Loachen Yellow Jackets 0-1 Laketown Rangers (0-1 agg)
Laketown Rangers 0-1 Loachen Yellow Jackets (0-1 AET, 1-1 agg, 2-3 PKs)
Tintown Terrapins 0-0 LeFever AC (0-0 agg)
LeFever AC 0-1 Tintown Terrapins (0-1 agg)
Reading Rainbow Warriors 0-2 Mt Ceabring Thunder (0-2 agg)
Mt Ceabring Thunder 1-1 Reading Rainbow Warriors (3-1 agg)
SK Ojian 2-2 SK Nethers United FC (2-2 agg)
SK Nethers United FC 1-0 SK Ojian (3-2 agg)
Semi-Finals
SK Nethers United FC 3-2 Tintown Terrapins (3-2 agg)
Tintown Terrapins 1-0 SK Nethers United FC (1-0 AET, 3-3 agg, 2-1 PKs)
Loachen Yellow Jackets 1-1 Mt Ceabring Thunder (1-1 agg)
Mt Ceabring Thunder 1-0 Loachen Yellow Jackets (2-1 agg)
Championship
Tintown Terrapins 1-1 Mt Ceabring Thunder (1-2 AET, 1-2 agg)
by Mangolana » Sat Aug 06, 2011 12:02 pm
by Saugeais » Sat Aug 06, 2011 12:56 pm
by Krytenia » Sat Aug 06, 2011 2:15 pm
Key to abbreviations
ABK Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk NCH North Chicanan
ADN Ad'ihan OSR Osarius
AGU Aguazul PIS Polar Islandstates
ANR Ansernia Islands QPM Queer Poco el Mono Ara
ASG Astograth SNO Sorthern Northland
CAF Cafundéu STB Starblaydia
CLP Cotdelapoms STX Stuffed Taxidermists
CVC Civil Citizenry TAE Taeshan
CPV Capivara Group TGT The Golden Tamarind
ERA Erathore UNI Unitopolis
EIT Estresse Intenso VAL Valanora
JSY Jasĭyun VLD Valladares
KPZ Kagdazka and Pazhujebu WRL Whirl Islands
LEN Liventia WZI West Zirconia
MNG Mangolana ZRB Zarbli
MYT Mytannion
by Taeshan » Sat Aug 06, 2011 8:05 pm
by Stuffed Taxidermists » Sat Aug 06, 2011 8:20 pm
First Division Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Cape Renko Dolphins 60 38 8 14 140 70 +70 122 Champions TQCC
2 Eastern Rangers 60 32 15 13 138 81 +57 111 GC
3 Thaplace City Tigers 60 35 5 20 121 77 +44 110
4 Wanderers FC 60 30 13 17 110 78 +32 103
5 Thaplace City United 60 30 9 21 109 95 +14 99
6 Denzio Demons 60 28 10 22 115 93 +22 94
7 Gonesville Eels 60 26 14 20 97 93 +4 92
8 Herseld Nationals 60 26 7 27 100 99 +1 85
9 FC Cantac 1899 60 24 7 29 82 103 -21 79
10 Denborough FC 60 22 9 29 89 95 -6 75
11 Brenton Athletic 60 20 11 29 79 117 -38 71
12 Gonesville Knights 60 19 13 28 86 123 -37 70
13 Wostone 60 20 8 32 84 118 -34 68
14 Western Hillmen 60 16 17 27 96 115 -19 65
15 Vladintosk Vinkroksi 60 17 14 29 73 105 -32 65 Relegated
16 Southern FC 60 9 16 35 56 113 -57 43 Relegated
Second Division Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Honda FC 60 35 13 12 110 56 +54 118 Champions, Promoted
2 Nochinville 60 33 15 12 128 75 +53 114 Promoted SBCC
3 Retuka Town 60 28 15 17 102 68 +34 99 SBCC
4 Yun City 60 29 9 22 92 103 -11 96
5 Ravton Town 60 26 15 19 97 75 +22 93
6 Quendo City 60 25 15 20 89 91 -2 90
7 Jifcel United 60 25 10 25 107 81 +26 85
8 Tungo City 60 24 10 26 102 103 -1 82
9 Kenworth United 60 23 11 26 86 84 +2 80
10 FC Wertingham 60 23 11 26 107 101 +6 80
11 Applecross Jets 60 21 13 26 80 99 -19 76
12 Interbar AC 60 19 18 23 71 98 -27 75
13 Northern FC 60 17 17 26 76 107 -31 68
14 Xaton FC 60 16 18 26 62 85 -23 66
15 Denzio United 60 17 8 35 71 114 -43 59 Relegated
16 Dalefield Town 60 10 20 30 70 110 -40 50 Relegated
Third Division Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Zenton FC 60 33 12 15 106 63 +43 111 Champions, Promoted
2 Quendo United 60 30 14 16 89 71 +18 104 Promoted
3 Bailey State FC 60 29 11 20 86 67 +19 98
4 Bailey District 60 28 13 19 110 83 +27 97
5 Anton Leopards 60 29 10 21 73 58 +15 97
6 Port Montagna 60 27 15 18 88 69 +19 96
7 Tippet Hawks 60 22 18 20 84 78 +6 84
8 Underwarn FC 60 23 15 22 76 78 -2 84
9 Jakel United 60 24 10 26 79 74 +5 82
10 Thaplace District 60 20 18 22 65 69 -4 78
11 Aaronston 60 21 13 26 81 82 -1 76
12 Cangleton Town 60 21 11 28 74 94 -20 74
13 Lake Alfred 60 18 12 30 53 88 -35 66
14 Border Territory FC 60 16 17 27 72 97 -25 65
15 Yun Rovers 60 15 18 27 70 98 -28 63
16 Valada Vinkroksi 60 16 9 35 67 104 -37 57
by Valladares » Sun Aug 07, 2011 2:59 pm
SEEDED TEAMS
Olympique de Fontvielle (VLD) · Host and Valladar Super League sixth-placed team
Carter FC (JSY) · Paripana Élite League One fourteenth-placed team
Racing de Terranova (WRL) · Islander Championship seventh-placed team and host invitee
FC Cape St Paul (PIS) · FPIFA Federation League Divisjon One fifth-placed team
UNSEEDED TEAMS
Sparta (CLP) · Cotdelapomais Série A fifth-placed team
South Factory (ASG) · Astograthian League First Division fifth-placed team
FC Negroe Pride (VRB) · Virabi Sorting Table third-placed team
Team Lannymore (CVC) · Citiz King's League fourth-placed team
GROUP A: Olympique de Fontvielle, FC Cape St Paul, South Factory, FC Negroe Pride
GROUP B: Racing de Terranova, Carter FC, Sparta, Team Lannymore
Olympique de Fontvielle (VLD) 2-1 FC Negroe Pride (VRB) @ Stade de l'Amitié
FC Cape St Paul (PIS) 1-1 South Factory (ASG) @ Stade Jules Picot
Olympique de Fontvielle (VLD) 2-0 South Factory (ASG) @ Stade de l'Amitié
FC Cape St Paul (PIS) 1-1 FC Negroe Pride (VRB) @ Stade Omnisports Gatineau
Olympique de Fontvielle (VLD) 2-1 FC Cape St Paul (PIS) @ Stade de l'Amitié
South Factory (ASG) 2-0 FC Negroe Pride (VRB) @ Stade Micoud Group A P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Olympique de Fontvielle (VLD) 3 3 0 0 6 2 +4 9
2 South Factory (ASG) 3 1 1 1 3 3 +0 4
3 FC Cape St Paul (PIS) 3 0 2 1 3 4 -1 2
4 FC Negroe Pride (VRB) 3 0 1 2 2 5 -3 1
Racing de Terranova (WRL) 2-1 Team Lannymore (CVC)
Carter FC (JSY) 1-2 Sparta (CLP)
Both matches played @ Albert Field
Racing de Terranova (WRL) 1-0 Sparta (CLP)
Carter FC (JSY) 1-0 Team Lannymore (CVC)
Both matches played @ Westlands Stadium
Racing de Terranova (WRL) 0-1 Carter FC (JSY) @ Albert Field
Sparta (CLP) 5-0 Team Lannymore (CVC) @ Westlands Stadium Group B P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Sparta (CLP) 3 2 0 1 7 2 +5 6 [1]
2 Carter FC (JSY) 3 2 0 1 3 2 +1 6 [1][2]
3 Racing de Terranova (WRL) 3 2 0 1 3 2 +1 6 [1][2]
4 Team Lannymore (CVC) 3 0 0 3 1 8 -7 0
[1] Sparta, Carter FC and Racing de Terranova sorted by goal difference.
[2] Carter FC and Racing de Terranova sorted by head-to-head result.
Olympique de Fontvielle (VLD) 0-2 Carter FC (JSY)
Sparta (CLP) 0-0 South Factory (ASG) (1-0 AET)
Both matches played @ Alain Tramontin Stadium
Third Place Play-Off:
Olympique de Fontvielle (VLD) 3-0 South Factory (ASG) @ Alexander I National Stadium
Final:
Carter FC (JSY) 5-0 Sparta (CLP) @ Alexander I National Stadium
by Krytenia » Sun Aug 07, 2011 5:02 pm
HOME TEAM (FIRST LEG) AWAY TEAM (FIRST LEG) LEG 1 LEG 2 TIEBREAKER(S)
Navel Sharks (WRL) 4-4 Borussia Victoria (NCH) 3-2 1-2 AG 1-2
Neurologists (EIT) 3-2 Eastern Chase (CVC) 2-1 1-1
Castrograd SC (SNO) 2-0 Ituraitz FC (ASG) 0-0 2-0
Mountbatten Junction (ADN) 4-4 Saci SC (CPV) 1-3 3-1 ET 3-1, PN 4-5
Royal Khaldoon (QPM) 9-3 Royal Vosaroni Antenelli (ERA) 2-1 7-2
Warriors (ZRB) 1-0 Wexwick (UNI) 0-0 1-0
Cedrus Soundgardia (STB) 3-1 Atletik Thessia (MYT) 3-0 0-1
Qidade Savana (JSY) 4-0 Denzio Demons (STX) 2-0 2-0
Mapabore Juventud (AGU) 6-1 Worcester Hearts (CLP) 3-1 3-0
Banks (WZI) 3-5 Creciente (TGT) 2-3 1-2
Ranca Toco (CAF) 0-2 Market FC (ABK) 0-0 0-2
Edmonton United (VLD) 2-3 Mt Ceabring (TAE) 1-3 1-0
Dunboor FC (CAF) 6-2 Skyline City (MNG) 3-0 3-2
Gimnasia (KPZ) 1-1 St Gall (ANR) 1-1 0-0 AG 0-1
Raynor City United (VAL) 4-2 Hastmead Diamante (OSR) 4-2 0-0
Liventia United (LEN) 2-4 SK Franz Josef City (PIS) 2-1 0-3
HOME TEAM (FIRST LEG) AWAY TEAM (FIRST LEG) LEG 1 LEG 2 TIEBREAKER(S)
Castrograd SC (SNO) 0-2 Saci SC (CPV) 0-0 0-2
Royal Khaldoon (QPM) 6-5 St Gall (ANR) 3-3 3-2
Borussia Victoria (NCH) 4-2 Mapabore Juventud (AGU) 1-2 3-0
Cedrus Soundgardia (STB) 2-0 SK Franz Josef City (PIS) 0-0 2-0
Qidade Savana (JSY) 4-2 Mt Ceabring (TAE) 2-1 2-1
Warriors (ZRB) 2-3 Raynor City United (VAL) 2-0 0-3
Neurologists (EIT) 3-3 Dunboor FC (CAF) 1-1 2-2 AG 2-1
Creciente (TGT) 5-2 Market FC (ABK) 3-0 2-2
by Stuffed Taxidermists » Sun Aug 07, 2011 5:19 pm
by Civil Citizenry » Sun Aug 07, 2011 6:20 pm
Athens Town (Civil Citizenry – CVC)
Eastern Chase (Civil Citizenry – CVC)
FC Mildrid (Erathore – ERA)
Ituraitz FC (Astograth – ASG)
Lagoon Red Diamonds (Whirl Islands – WRL)
Litala ‘93 (Mytannion – MYT)
Montréal (Cotdelapoms – CDP)
Navel Sharks (Whirl Islands – WRL)
Royal Vosaroni Antenelli (Erathore – ERA)
Thundercougarfalconbirds (Virabia – VRB)
Volerander (Swartaz – SWR)
Worcester Hearts (Cotdelapoms – CDP)
FIRST LEG
Ituraitz FC (ASG) 1-2 FC Mildrid (ERA)
Litala '93 (MYT) 1-0 Thundercougarfalconbirds (VRB) Lagoon Red Diamonds (WRL) 1-0 Athens Town (CVC)
Worcester Hearts (CDP) 0-2 Volerander (SWR)
SECOND LEG
FC Mildrid (ERA) 2-1 Ituraitz FC (ASG) (4-2 agg)
Thundercougarfalconbirds (VRB) 1-3 Litala '93 (MYT) (1-4 agg)
Athens Town (CVC) 2-0 Lagoon Red Diamonds (WRL) (2-1 agg)
Volerander (SWR) 1-1 Worcester Hearts (CDP) (3-1 agg)
FIRST LEG
Montréal (CDP) 0-1 FC Mildrid (ERA)
Royal Vosaroni Antenelli (ERA) 0-0 Litala '93 (MYT)
Navel Sharks (WRL) 5-2 Athens Town (CVC)
Eastern Chase (CVC) 3-1 Volerander (SWR)
SECOND LEG
FC Mildrid (ERA) 1-0 Montréal (CDP) (2-0 agg)
Litala '93 (MYT) 0-2 Royal Vosaroni Antenelli (ERA) (0-2 agg)
Athens Town (CVC) 0-2 Navel Sharks (WRL) (2-7 agg)
Volerander (SWR) 0-2 Eastern Chase (CVC) (1-5 agg)
FIRST LEG
FC Mildrid (ERA) 1-0 Royal Vosaroni Antenelli (ERA)
Navel Sharks (WRL) 5-1 Eastern Chase (CVC)
SECOND LEG
Royal Vosaroni Antenelli (ERA) 1-1 FC Mildrid (ERA) (1-2 agg)
Eastern Chase (CVC) 0-2 Navel Sharks (WRL) (1-7 agg)
FIRST LEG
FC Mildrid (ERA) 1-1 Navel Sharks (WRL)
SECOND LEG
Navel Sharks (WRL) 0-1 FC Mildrid (ERA) (1-2 agg)
by Taeshan » Sun Aug 07, 2011 7:55 pm
Taeshan Premier League Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Atlantea Hurricanes 23 13 8 2 25 7 +18 47
2 Bayern Phoenix 23 14 5 4 35 17 +18 47
3 Bayern-Algaer 23 14 3 6 45 28 +17 45
4 Real Chinchinhua 23 12 6 5 31 24 +7 42
5 Los Riosa Monstas 23 12 5 6 28 16 +12 41
6 Little Wingett 23 12 5 6 25 17 +8 41
7 Mt. Ceabring Thunder 23 12 3 8 31 21 +10 39
8 New Capetown Falcons 23 11 4 8 22 15 +7 37
9 Al Haxire 23 10 6 7 30 21 +9 36
10 Reading Rainbow Warriors 23 9 8 6 22 18 +4 35
11 Wiechester FC 23 10 4 9 25 22 +3 34
12 Laketown Rangers 23 10 4 9 33 27 +6 34
13 Knightspurs 23 8 8 7 28 24 +4 32
14 Rapids 23 8 8 7 33 32 +1 32
15 Fadrön Flight 23 9 4 10 30 33 -3 31
16 X Island Marauders 23 8 5 10 23 26 -3 29
17 Bayern Battery 23 7 7 9 24 28 -4 28
18 Ojian Orangemen 23 8 3 12 33 43 -10 27
19 Yaton FC 23 6 6 11 15 22 -7 24
20 Tintown Terrapins 23 7 2 14 22 32 -10 23
21 LeFever AC 23 6 3 14 16 31 -15 21
22 AC Quarant Xa'virt 23 5 3 15 20 36 -16 18
23 AC Sikane 23 3 5 15 16 38 -22 14
24 Gieron FC 23 1 7 15 16 50 -34 10
Taeshan Erste Fußbal-Liga Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Ying Jing Yankees 23 15 6 2 27 6 +21 51
2 Blacklake Blues 23 15 4 4 47 19 +28 49
3 Mierton Manatees 23 12 5 6 32 26 +6 41
4 Docktown Deathdogs 23 11 7 5 31 15 +16 40
5 Minutemen 23 10 9 4 37 23 +14 39
6 Loachen Yellow Jackets 23 12 3 8 27 36 -9 39
7 Taeshan City Miners 23 12 2 9 31 21 +10 38
8 Caché 23 9 9 5 20 14 +6 36
9 Reichland Storm 23 9 8 6 25 16 +9 35
10 Pwux Panthers 23 10 4 9 19 24 -5 34
11 Donovan United 23 9 7 7 17 18 -1 34
12 Tidal Wave 23 8 9 6 23 20 +3 33
13 SK Ojian 23 7 11 5 17 12 +5 32
14 Williamsburg Whiteout 23 9 4 10 23 27 -4 31
15 Kreigstrieber 23 7 8 8 16 18 -2 29
16 Los Strabos 23 7 7 9 20 21 -1 28
17 Greenville Glory 23 6 10 7 18 18 +0 28
18 Real Atlantea 23 7 6 10 15 20 -5 27
19 Stormbreak FC 23 7 6 10 21 25 -4 27
20 Karela Sekhika 23 6 7 10 25 29 -4 25
21 AC Algaer 23 4 7 12 19 33 -14 19
22 Dake United 23 2 7 14 20 39 -19 13
23 FC Cracken 23 1 8 14 9 26 -17 11
24 Brucklyin City 23 3 2 18 11 44 -33 11
Taeshan Zweite Fußbal-Liga Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Moresville FC 23 17 4 2 46 13 +33 55
2 Helgar Honor 23 17 4 2 58 21 +37 55
3 Cornranch Crusaders 23 14 4 5 48 26 +22 46
4 Upton Terriers 23 14 4 5 46 28 +18 46
5 Petrinshier White Athletic 23 12 4 7 40 32 +8 40
6 Loudon Lancers 23 11 5 7 36 24 +12 38
7 Aroland United 23 9 8 6 25 22 +3 35
8 Quarant Crewe 23 10 5 8 17 15 +2 35
9 Iure Indians 23 9 7 7 31 29 +2 34
10 Gee Gange United 23 11 1 11 21 22 -1 34
11 Air and Space FC 23 9 6 8 19 20 -1 33
12 Diebert Colts 23 10 3 10 39 41 -2 33
13 White Marsh Knights 23 8 8 7 24 21 +3 32
14 Perrier Unlimited 23 10 2 11 28 25 +3 32
15 Calendara Kings 23 8 8 7 24 23 +1 32
16 White Mountain Rovers 23 9 5 9 29 35 -6 32
17 Capetown Crocs 23 7 5 11 32 29 +3 26
18 Norton United 23 8 1 14 23 32 -9 25
19 Reynea Raptors 23 6 5 12 18 32 -14 23
20 Reynea Rollers 23 6 4 13 24 41 -17 22
21 Wolfin Wolves 23 4 8 11 23 40 -17 20
22 Whispir Hills 23 4 5 14 28 47 -19 17
23 Clear Springs FC 23 3 7 13 23 52 -29 16
24 TakilQuip United 23 2 3 18 17 49 -32 9
Taeshan Dritte Fußball-Liga Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 SK Nethers United FC 23 16 3 4 50 21 +29 51
2 East Whimore Spartans 23 13 7 3 30 12 +18 46
3 X Island Metrostars 23 14 4 5 30 18 +12 46
4 Yaton United 23 13 4 6 29 18 +11 43
5 Western Falls Falcons 23 11 7 5 35 17 +18 40
6 Celtic Rangers F.C. 23 11 5 7 20 14 +6 38
7 Pamanian Polar Bears 23 10 8 5 35 24 +11 38
8 Northern Southland FC 23 10 5 8 37 28 +9 35
9 Righsville Rams 23 10 4 9 36 37 -1 34
10 Chinquin Park Comets 23 8 8 7 34 28 +6 32
11 Polaris FC 23 9 5 9 26 26 +0 32
12 Frenslay Town F.C. 23 10 2 11 28 36 -8 32
13 Overlook Wanderers 23 9 4 10 43 42 +1 31
14 Wiechester Warriors 23 8 6 9 36 29 +7 30
15 Bohemian Rapid FC 23 8 5 10 35 38 -3 29
16 Diebert Dodgers 23 7 8 8 33 36 -3 29
17 Qassimodo City 23 8 4 11 24 31 -7 28
18 Laketown F.C. 23 8 2 13 22 30 -8 26
19 Jarusalem United 23 8 2 13 24 35 -11 26
20 Machrobat Meteors 23 7 5 11 28 34 -6 26
21 Moresville Mice 23 7 4 12 26 43 -17 25
22 Capitol Street FC 23 5 4 14 25 47 -22 19
23 Cornranch Cougars 23 4 5 14 22 40 -18 17
24 Suger and Creme 23 2 9 12 23 47 -24 15
by Queer Poco el Mono Ara » Mon Aug 08, 2011 11:20 am
ABK Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk PAR Palacios and Rodallega
ANR Ansernia Islands PAS Pasarga
ASG Astograth PDH Pays de Horreur
BKN Bucknia PBI Princess Béatrice Island
BLK Bleak Rock PIS Polar Islandstates
CKY Chenkorya PON Pontinur
CLP Cotdelapoms QPM Queer Poco el Mono Ara
CVC Civil Citizenry SAR Sarrbia
KAZ Kazzoria SAU Saugeais
LUA Lua Vamoa SRG Sargossa
MNG Mangolana VRB Virabia
MWE Mwembamba WRL Whirl Islands
MYT Mytannion WZI West Zirconia
NOV Nova Cambria
BKN Dijohn United 2-3 Wypuli FC SAR 1-2 0-1
SAR Palm Coast 2-6 Hjeravenion Klub CKY 2-3 0-3
ABK Lalard Tanks 2-10 Rough Riders PBI 0-4 2-6
ABK Market FC 0-6 Iturributa United ASG 0-4 0-2
BLK Hreindýrsal Stríðsmaður 6-1 Kapitol F.C. ABK 5-1 1-0
NOV Cambridge Druids 1-9 Atletik Thessia MYT 1-6 0-3
PDH Kassel County Rangers 3-1 Lagoon Red Diamonds WRL 2-0 1-1
CLP Worcester Hearts 2-2a Meerstad Torenweegschalenblok Pon 1-2 1-0
VRB Leningrad Cowboys 0-4 Bradley Hornets WZI 0-2 0-2
BLK Hrafninn Knattspyrnufélag a2-2 Ciudad Soluca SRG 1-0 1-2
POS Jan Mayen Islanders 2-1 Mbuzis MWE 1-0 1-1
PAS CA Paulinthal 10-1 Wypuli FC SAR 4-0 6-1
PBI Rough Riders 2-1 Hogeplaats PON 0-1 2-0
KAZ Cordian City Rovers 5-0 Madonna del Ghisallo ANR 1-0 4-0
CKY Hjeravenion Klub 0-6 Iturributa United ASG 0-4 0-2
WZI Mort Park 6-0 Eastern Chase CVC 4-0 2-0
BLK Hreindýrsal Stríðsmaður 4-1 Wana Wa Mungu MWE 2-1 2-0
MNG Skyline United 1-2 East Franz Athletic PIS 0-2 1-0
LUA Go Sushi Apo'olo 1-4 Athens Town CVC 1-1 0-3
ASG Sporting Iturributa 2-3 Stephen of August NOV 1-2 1-1
SAU Les Alliés 3-4 Valengren Kickers QPM 3-2 0-2
SRG El Nacional 3-2 Skyline City MNG 2-1 1-1
KAZ Cordian City Rovers 2-1 Tingley Allstars PAR 2-0 0-1
PBI Rough Riders 1-6 Mort Park WZI 1-4 0-2
PAS CA Paulinthal 8-0 Jan Mayen Islanders PIS 3-0 5-0
CLP Montréal 7-1 Meerstad Torenweegschalenblok PON 4-0 3-1
WZI Bradley Hornets 7-0 Hreindýrsal Stríðsmaður BLK 4-0 3-0
SAU Bugny FC 3-1 Stephen of August NOV 2-0 1-1
MYT Atletik Thessia 5-1 Iturributa United ASG 4-0 1-1
VRB Thundercougarfalconbirds a2-2 El Nacional SRG 1-0 1-2
MYT Litala '93 1-2 Valengren Kickers QPM 0-0 1-2
PDH Kassel County Rangers 2-0 Hrafninn Knattspyrnufélag BLK 1-0 1-0
CVC Athens Town 3-5 East Franz Athletic PIS 1-1 2-4
by Krytenia » Mon Aug 08, 2011 4:51 pm
HOME TEAM (FIRST LEG) AWAY TEAM (FIRST LEG) LEG 1 LEG 2 TIEBREAKER(S)
Qidade Savana (JSY) 2-2 Royal Khaldoon (QPM) 2-1 0-1 AG 0-1
Saci SC (CPV) 1-9 Raynor City United (VAL) 1-6 0-3
Neurologists (EIT) 0-2 Cedrus Soundgardia (STB) 0-2 0-0
Borussia Victoria (NCH) 0-4 Creciente (TGT) 0-2 0-2
HOME TEAM (FIRST LEG) AWAY TEAM (FIRST LEG) LEG 1 LEG 2 TIEBREAKER(S)
Royal Khaldoon (QPM) 3-2 Cedrus Soundgardia (STB) 3-2 0-0
Raynor City United (VAL) 4-2 Creciente (TGT) 3-1 1-1
by Seleucius » Tue Aug 09, 2011 9:12 am
by Saugeais » Tue Aug 09, 2011 11:46 am
- Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Bugny FC 5 5 0 0 9 1 +8 15
2 Arçon 5 4 0 1 10 3 +7 12
3 Riverside 5 3 0 2 4 3 +1 9
4 Les Alliés 5 2 2 1 3 2 +1 8
5 Gilley FC 4 2 0 2 5 3 +2 6
6 Montbenoit 4 2 0 2 5 7 -2 6
7 Ville-DuPont 5 1 1 3 4 6 -2 4
8 Dudlek FC 5 1 1 3 4 8 -4 4
9 Christchurch FC 4 1 0 3 4 5 -1 3
10 Universal United 4 1 0 3 1 4 -3 3
11 Longview 4 1 0 3 3 10 -7 3
- Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Trainswain 5 2 3 0 10 4 +6 9
2 Royalwich 5 2 3 0 8 4 +4 9
3 Real Gilley 4 2 2 0 6 3 +3 8
4 Plude Red 5 2 2 1 6 4 +2 8
5 Walldrew 4 2 1 1 7 4 +3 7
6 Pays de Croix 5 2 1 2 6 8 -2 7
7 Porkendt 5 1 2 2 6 6 +0 5
8 Limitode FC 4 1 1 2 5 6 -1 4
9 Metalton 5 1 1 3 4 10 -6 4
10 Maystead 4 0 2 2 7 10 -3 2
11 Bota Guerre 4 0 2 2 3 9 -6 2
- Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Portmore Village 5 5 0 0 9 1 +8 15
2 South Garland FC 5 4 1 0 10 3 +7 13
3 FC Kingsfort 5 4 0 1 11 7 +4 12
4 Ironshire 5 3 0 2 8 6 +2 9
5 Westbay United 5 3 0 2 10 9 +1 9
6 Amerique 5 2 1 2 8 7 +1 7
7 Greenwater 5 2 1 2 8 7 +1 7
8 Middleview 5 1 3 1 6 3 +3 6
9 Adin Stane 5 1 2 2 4 5 -1 5
10 Waterbury 5 1 2 2 1 2 -1 5
11 Delta FC 5 1 2 2 1 5 -4 5
12 Newtonville 5 1 1 3 1 3 -2 4
13 Elkburgh 5 1 1 3 5 10 -5 4
14 Bloomington 5 0 3 2 1 3 -2 3
15 FC Coastline 5 0 3 2 2 5 -3 3
16 Cherrywich 5 1 0 4 3 12 -9 3
by North Chicanan » Tue Aug 09, 2011 1:19 pm
National Premier - Open P W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1 Astur City 22 15 3 4 47 16 +31 48
2 Sussex County 22 13 5 4 35 19 +16 44
3 Borussia Victoria 22 11 7 4 31 19 +12 40
4 St. John's Athletic 22 10 4 8 24 22 +2 34
5 York City 22 10 1 11 29 26 +3 31
6 Free State 22 8 5 9 21 28 -7 29
7 Kayserispor 22 8 5 9 28 32 -4 29
8 South Holland 22 8 3 11 19 23 -4 27
9 Star Point 22 8 3 11 25 32 -7 27
10 Ashley 22 7 6 9 20 25 -5 27
11 Grays 22 5 6 11 19 34 -15 21
12 Orleans Cheifs 22 2 6 14 11 33 -22 12
National Premier - Close P W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1 Astur City 16 11 3 2 31 13 +18 36
2 South Holland 16 8 6 2 22 10 +12 30
3 Sussex County 16 9 1 6 36 22 +14 28
4 Borussia Victoria 16 8 3 5 25 13 +12 27
5 Kayserispor 16 7 4 5 20 24 -4 25
6 St. John's Athletic 16 7 3 6 15 11 +4 24
7 Star Point 16 7 3 6 27 33 -6 24
8 Ashley 16 6 5 5 18 18 +0 23
9 York City 16 5 3 8 17 18 -1 18
10 Free State 16 3 6 7 13 23 -10 15
11 Grays 16 2 3 11 16 36 -20 9
12 Orleans Cheifs 16 2 2 12 16 35 -19 8
NorTel Premiers - Final P W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1 Astur City 38 26 6 6 78 29 +49 84 TQCC
2 Sussex County 38 22 6 10 71 41 +30 72 GLOBE
3 Borussia Victoria 38 19 10 9 56 32 +24 67 GLOBE
4 St. John's Athletic 38 17 7 14 39 33 +6 58 GLOBE
5 South Holland 38 16 9 13 41 33 +8 57
6 Kayserispor 38 15 9 14 48 56 -8 54
7 Star Point 38 15 6 17 52 65 -17 51
8 Ashley 38 13 11 14 38 43 -5 50
9 York City 38 15 4 19 46 44 +2 49
10 Free State 38 11 11 16 34 51 -17 44 CYGNUS
PL Grays 38 7 9 22 35 70 -35 30
RE Orleans Cheifs 38 4 8 26 27 68 -41 20
NorTel State Champs P W D L GF GA +/- Pts
C Douala 38 24 8 6 90 44 +46 80 SERIES B
P Southampton 38 21 8 9 52 28 +24 71 SERIES B
3 Port Elizabeth 38 20 7 11 67 54 +13 67 SERIES B
4 Crossings FC 38 18 8 12 52 39 +13 62 SERIES B
5 Bishop FC 38 17 8 13 64 53 +11 59
6 Reds 38 15 13 10 58 51 +7 58
7 Cardinal 38 14 13 11 49 39 +10 55
8 Blues 38 16 7 15 61 60 +1 55
9 Sochaux 38 15 9 14 67 63 +4 54
10 Blue Star Kinsington 38 15 8 15 69 70 -1 53
11 Astur Depot 38 14 9 15 62 67 -5 51
12 Borussia Kalimund 38 14 8 16 65 62 +3 50
13 Greens 38 13 10 15 46 64 -18 49
14 Fire FCFS 38 11 13 14 31 39 -8 46
15 Charlton Blacks 38 14 4 20 51 73 -22 46
16 Transvaal Union 38 11 11 16 59 73 -14 44
17 Red Star Kinsington 38 12 7 19 51 56 -5 43
RE Neuchantel 38 11 6 21 57 66 -9 39
RE Hotspur Astur 38 9 12 17 33 55 -22 39
RE Pietrsberg 38 7 9 22 32 60 -28 30
ScotWales Championships P W D L GF GA +/- Pts
C Alexandra Forest 38 26 9 3 66 21 +45 87
P Township 38 23 10 5 76 36 +40 79
P Orange 38 19 9 10 90 52 +38 66
4 Sparrowhawk 38 15 16 7 46 35 +11 61
5 Stevenage 38 17 9 12 39 28 +11 60
6 Sparta Hobarton 38 18 6 14 64 44 +20 60
7 Sussex 38 16 10 12 40 37 +3 58
8 South Amsterdam 38 15 12 11 62 52 +10 57
9 Ninis Forest 38 13 12 13 60 55 +5 51
10 St. Marc Athletic 38 14 8 16 42 62 -20 50
11 Sanetienne 38 12 14 12 48 49 -1 50
12 Wolves 38 14 8 16 60 63 -3 50
13 Astur Union 38 12 11 15 55 69 -14 47
14 West Orange 38 13 7 18 54 55 -1 46
15 Strikers Athletic 38 9 13 16 41 46 -5 40
16 Caernafor Union 38 11 7 20 50 57 -7 40
17 Northwest Victoria 38 9 13 16 31 49 -18 40
RE Eiba Union 38 10 8 20 35 66 -31 38
RE North Kimberley 38 9 8 21 51 81 -30 35
RE Ashburton 38 5 10 23 41 94 -53 25
ScotWales.1 P W D L GF GA +/- Pts
C Bishop Saints 38 28 4 6 84 36 +48 88
P Nevis Park 38 21 6 11 79 55 +24 69
P Ital FC 38 20 6 12 73 44 +29 66
4 Springbok 38 17 14 7 57 31 +26 65
5 Shamrock St. John's 38 19 6 13 77 52 +25 63
6 Energy Richmond 38 16 14 8 34 27 +7 62
7 Lincoln Park 38 18 6 14 63 54 +9 60
8 Nova Cannes 38 17 7 14 49 41 +8 58
9 Rangers 38 14 13 11 48 46 +2 55
10 Blue Star Point 38 15 9 14 76 69 +7 54
11 Valenciene 38 16 4 18 81 79 +2 52
12 Newell's 38 13 13 12 44 42 +2 52
13 New Astur 38 14 7 17 61 63 -2 49
14 Southland Union 38 13 7 18 58 66 -8 46
15 Nice-Arezzo 38 12 10 16 40 45 -5 46
16 Auxia City 38 12 9 17 69 78 -9 45
17 Provonce 38 9 9 20 33 62 -29 36
RE Douala City 38 8 10 20 45 72 -27 34
RE St. Helena 38 9 6 23 46 90 -44 33
RE Owls Union 38 7 4 27 41 106 -65 25
ScotWales.2 P W D L GF GA +/- Pts
C Braia Union 38 19 12 7 60 44 +16 69
P South Township 38 19 11 8 54 32 +22 68
P Ashley Greens 38 19 10 9 70 43 +27 67
4 Cesena FC 38 20 6 12 63 52 +11 66
5 St. Michael's 38 17 14 7 55 29 +26 65
6 Middlesborough 38 17 9 12 51 42 +9 60
7 Borussia Brescia 38 15 13 10 48 41 +7 58
8 Loundon FC 38 15 12 11 47 43 +4 57
9 Cannes Union 38 15 11 12 52 45 +7 56
10 Sanfei FC 38 15 9 14 47 38 +9 54
11 Charlton Section 38 15 7 16 69 67 +2 52
12 Queens Park 38 14 9 15 61 60 +1 51
13 Interlands 38 13 11 14 42 34 +8 50
14 TNS Kodiak 38 12 9 17 57 70 -13 45
15 Port Augustine 38 11 11 16 42 45 -3 44
16 LeCorvail 32 38 12 7 19 40 45 -5 43
17 St. Bari 38 12 6 20 39 49 -10 42
RE Sion 38 9 11 18 55 76 -21 38
RE Young Ones 38 9 9 20 42 76 -34 36
RE New Chelsea 38 6 5 27 52 115 -63 23
ScotWales.3 P W D L GF GA +/- Pts
C Wellington 38 26 6 6 76 36 +40 84
P Rosa FC 38 23 7 8 97 54 +43 76
P Himara County 38 19 13 6 63 37 +26 70
4 Auxia SW 38 20 8 10 53 28 +25 68
5 United Hobart 38 20 8 10 40 26 +14 68
6 Kinsingtontown 38 18 10 10 71 50 +21 64
7 Kangaroos 38 19 7 12 82 57 +25 64
8 Transvaal Rangers 38 19 5 14 67 54 +13 62
9 Capital Saints 38 14 12 12 42 46 -4 54
10 Derby 38 13 12 13 58 55 +3 51
11 Marseille 38 12 12 14 41 40 +1 48
12 English Lyon FC 38 13 7 18 63 71 -8 46
13 Pietrsberg Union 38 10 16 12 43 43 +0 46
14 Belhan-Castille 38 12 9 17 58 57 +1 45
15 Whitecaps FC 38 12 8 18 55 82 -27 44
16 Saint-Kings 38 11 11 16 65 80 -15 44
RE Caernafor 38 8 11 19 54 66 -12 35
RE Borussia Northwest 38 6 11 21 43 87 -44 29
RE Yorktown 38 7 6 25 44 80 -36 27
RE Nicoli 38 4 9 25 42 108 -66 21
Gaining promotion to Federation 3:
Northern Isle
Abbotsfield
Hiberian
Diamond Rushes
Round of 32
Astur Ciy 4-0 Cardinal
Fire FCFS 1-2 Borussia Victoria
Nevis Park 3-5 St. John's Athletic
Pietrsberg 1-2 Kayserispor
Star Point 3-0 Ashley
Orange 2-1 York City
Ital FC 2-1 Grays
Orleans Chiefs 0-4 Crossings FC
Southampton 1-2 South Holland
North Kimberly 1-7 Reds
Borussia Kalimund 2-1 Sussex
Charlton Blacks 2-4 Transvaal Union
Township 0-1 Free State
Sussex County 2-1 South Amsterdam
Sparta Hobarton 0-3 Springbok
Owls Union 1-0 Interlands
Round of 16
Owls Union 0-5 Crossings FC
St. John's Athletic 2-1 South Holland
Borussia Victoria 0-2 Sussex County
Springbok 1-3 Ital FC
Reds 2-1 Borussia Kalimund
Free State 4-3 Astur City
Orange 0-2 Transvaal Union
Star Point 1-4 Kayserispor
Quarterfinals
Ital FC 0-1 Reds
Sussex County 3-2 Crossings FC
St. John's Athletic 1-2 Transvaal Union
Free State 4-3 Kayserispor
Semifinals
Transvaal Union 2-1 Reds
Sussex County 3-5 Free State
Finals (at Highlands Field, Livingston)
Transvaal Union 0-1 Free State
Round of 32
Astur City 7-0 Pietrsberg
Sussex County 3-1 Hotspur Astur
Borussia Victoria 3-2 Neuchantel
St. John's Atheltic 6-1 Red Star Kinsington
South Holland 1-2 Transvaal Union
Kayserispor 3-4 Charlton Blacks
Star Point 2-1 Fire FCFS
Ashley 1-0 Greens
York City 0-1 Borussia Kalimund
Free State 4-1 Astur Depot
Grays 0-2 Blue Star Kinsington
Orleans Chiefs 3-2 Sochaux
Douala 2-1 Blues
Southampton 3-1 Cardinal
Port Elizabeth 2-5 Reds
Crossings FC 1-0 Bishop FC
Round of 16
Astur City 0-0 Transvaal Union (AET, 3-4 pens)
Sussex County 2-1 Charlton Blacks
Borussia Victoria 4-0 Borussia Kalimund
St. John's Athletic 1-0 Blue Star Kinsington
Star Point 0-3 Reds
Ashley 1-2 Crossings FC
Free State 4-1 Southampton
Orleans Chiefs 0-2 Douala
Quarterfinals
Sussex County 0-1 Transvaal Union (AET)
Borussia Victoria 2-1 Reds
St. John's Athletic 1-1 Crossings FC (AET, 5-6 pens)
Free State 1-0 Douala
Semifinals
Borussia Victoria 0-0 Transvaal Union (AET, 3-5 pens)
Free State 1-0 Crossings FC
Finals (at National Athletic Park, St. John's)
Free State 1-1 Transvaal Union (AET, 3-2 pens)
by Queer Poco el Mono Ara » Tue Aug 09, 2011 3:34 pm
Pos Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts CAP NaS MoP KCR
1 CA Paulinthal (PAS) 6 5 1 0 15 2 +13 16 x 5-1 2-0 4-0
2 Navel Sharks (WRL) 6 4 1 1 13 8 +5 13 1-1 x 3-1 2-0
3 Mort Park (WZI) 6 2 0 4 7 12 -5 6 0-2 1-3 x 2-0
4 Kassel County Rangers (PDH) 6 0 0 6 2 15 -13 0 0-1 0-3 2-3 x
Pos Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts Bra Ban SHC EFA
1 Bradley Hornets (WZI) 6 5 1 0 17 6 +11 16 x 0-0 2-0 5-0
2 Banks (WZI) 6 3 2 1 12 7 +5 11 2-4 x 3-0 4-1
3 Sleepy Hollow Club Sportif (PDH) 6 1 1 4 6 12 -6 4 3-4 1-2 x 0-0
4 East Franz Athletic (PIS) 6 0 2 4 4 14 -10 2 1-2 1-1 1-2 x
Pos Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts Atl TCF Pyt Mon
1 Atletik Thessia (MYT) 6 4 1 1 9 2 +7 13 x 3-0 2-0 3-1
2 Thundercougarfalconbirds (VRB) 6 2 2 2 4 5 -1 8 0-0 x 2-0 2-1
3 Pythons (QPM) 6 1 3 2 2 5 -3 6 1-0 0-0 x 0-0
4 Montreal (CLP) 6 1 2 3 4 7 -3 5 0-1 1-0 1-1 x
Pos Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts Val San CCR Bug
1 Valengren Kickers (QPM) 6 4 1 1 6 4 +2 13 x 0-2 1-0 1-0
2 Santos Luega (PAS) 6 3 1 2 11 10 +1 10 1-1 x 2-1 3-2
3 Cordian City Rovers* (KAZ) 6 1 2 3 7 8 -1 5 1-2 3-1 x 1-1
4 Bugny FC (SAU) 6 1 2 3 7 9 -2 5 0-1 3-2 1-1 x
PAS CA Paulinthal 6-3 Banks WZI 4-1 2-2
WZI Bradley Hornets 5-1 Thundercougarfalconbirds VRB 2-0 3-1
MYT Atletik Thessia 2-0 Santos Luega PAS 0-0 2-0
QPM Valengren Kickers a3-3 Navel Sharks WRL 0-2 3-1
PAS CA Paulinthal 4-2 Bradley Hornets WZI 3-1 1-1
MYT Atletik Thessia 2-2 Valengren Kickers QPM 1-1 1-1
3-2 AET
by Virabia » Wed Aug 10, 2011 10:04 pm
Vonghurst City Championship Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Vonghurst Capitols 42 23 7 12 65 48 +17 76 Q
2 Atlético Espérenza 42 22 8 12 71 47 +24 74
3 Vonghurst Reds 42 20 14 8 40 24 +16 74
4 FK Little Baltica 42 18 14 10 36 25 +11 68
5 The Mets 42 15 17 10 47 40 +7 62
6 Budwurst 42 16 12 14 33 25 +8 60
7 Revs 42 15 15 12 37 32 +5 60
8 Thundercougarfalconbirds 42 15 15 12 50 52 -2 60
9 Elmhood 42 14 17 11 46 32 +14 59
10 CD Vonghurst 42 18 5 19 59 51 +8 59
11 Noobe FC 42 16 11 15 46 47 -1 59
12 Insanity FC 42 15 11 16 60 49 +11 56
13 Vonghurst City 42 15 10 17 50 57 -7 55
14 Joe's Team 42 15 8 19 30 47 -17 53
15 Sons of the Confederacy 42 15 8 19 54 73 -19 53
16 South Vonghurst Tigerlillys 42 14 10 18 52 55 -3 52
17 Red Martini 42 12 14 16 41 39 +2 50
18 Arvil 42 13 11 18 37 47 -10 50
19 Hinkleton 42 13 10 19 38 42 -4 49
20 Seaside Sharks 42 14 7 21 45 53 -8 49
21 Gilsban FC 42 13 8 21 43 71 -28 47
22 A Little Ole FC 42 9 12 21 33 57 -24 39
Tropaia State Championship Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 FC Negroe Pride 40 29 8 3 87 34 +53 95 Q
2 Knoxham Gold Rush 40 24 9 7 63 37 +26 81
3 Atlético Knoxham 40 19 9 12 71 47 +24 66
4 North Counties FC 40 18 12 10 43 34 +9 66
5 Leningrad Cowboys 40 16 15 9 58 42 +16 63
6 Southham United 40 17 10 13 71 57 +14 61
7 South Arch FC 40 15 15 10 31 21 +10 60
8 Falholme Town 40 16 10 14 42 45 -3 58
9 East Hill 40 16 9 15 46 38 +8 57
10 Ritespalm FC 40 14 15 11 36 36 +0 57
11 CF Bombarderos 40 15 11 14 69 52 +17 56
12 Ithaca Big Red 40 13 17 10 31 27 +4 56
13 South Shore FC 40 15 10 15 53 49 +4 55
14 Blick Mountaineers 40 14 13 13 29 31 -2 55
15 Weston Robots 40 11 16 13 30 38 -8 49
16 South Hill 40 14 5 21 39 43 -4 47
17 North Hill 40 13 8 19 52 59 -7 47
18 Milford FC 40 11 10 19 34 43 -9 43
19 Reistburg Village 40 11 8 21 27 42 -15 41
20 Ellis 40 6 16 18 32 51 -19 34
21 Laketown Clippers 40 0 0 40 1 119 -118 0
Ita State Championship Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Portsham City 40 14 19 7 49 33 +16 61 Q
2 Ironclad Portsham 40 14 17 9 26 18 +8 59
3 Greenwich United 40 14 16 10 27 29 -2 58
4 Gatsburg Village 40 14 12 14 29 30 -1 54
5 Greenwich Fishermen 40 13 15 12 30 34 -4 54
6 FC Baxton 40 13 14 13 41 40 +1 53
7 Plagtsholme Huskers 40 12 16 12 31 35 -4 52
8 Hanstholme Town 40 11 15 14 25 25 +0 48
9 Rollo Village 40 11 15 14 32 38 -6 48
10 Dillingham Creek 40 10 16 14 29 30 -1 46
11 Brent 40 11 11 18 31 38 -7 44
Tompkins State Championship Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Mortingham Zombies 40 21 5 14 45 35 +10 68 Q
2 El Uno 40 20 8 12 36 27 +9 68
3 Mortingham City 40 19 9 12 37 28 +9 66
4 Prentsholme Town 40 17 8 15 31 27 +4 59
5 North Slope Avalanche 40 16 9 15 44 37 +7 57
6 Tredginghamshire FC 40 16 6 18 23 25 -2 54
7 FK Mortingham 40 12 14 14 20 25 -5 50
8 Olympia FC 40 10 19 11 30 29 +1 49
9 Two Island Blizzard 40 12 13 15 29 31 -2 49
10 T'hamshire Steelers 40 12 11 17 21 31 -10 47
11 Erk City 40 9 10 21 24 45 -21 37
Anglorcia State Championship Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Atalanta BC 40 22 11 7 69 46 +23 77 Q
2 Beaverbury AFC 40 22 6 12 60 44 +16 72
3 -blank- 40 20 7 13 48 38 +10 67
4 Hartburgh Battery 40 19 9 12 60 51 +9 66
5 West Atalanta Seals 40 16 10 14 33 36 -3 58
6 North Arch AFC 40 14 13 13 52 59 -7 55
7 CD Atalanta 40 15 8 17 52 50 +2 53
8 Bergamo Town 40 14 5 21 54 62 -8 47
9 Trotski Snow Camels 40 10 10 20 24 36 -12 40
10 Damn Beavers 40 9 12 19 27 40 -13 39
11 No Name 40 8 11 21 33 50 -17 35
Segycium State Championship Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Silver Coast 40 25 8 7 54 30 +24 83 Q
2 Laufston Town 40 17 12 11 28 21 +7 63
3 Westshire 40 16 14 10 28 16 +12 62
4 Eastviews on the West Coast 40 15 13 12 35 30 +5 58
5 Eastview Current 40 13 14 13 23 26 -3 53
6 Astlon Elk 40 11 17 12 23 24 -1 50
7 North Bay Dolphins 40 12 13 15 27 29 -2 49
8 Mekke Terriers 40 10 17 13 26 31 -5 47
9 FC Mekke 40 10 13 17 19 37 -18 43
10 Tillingham Village 40 8 15 17 23 32 -9 39
11 Mifflin Town 40 9 12 19 23 33 -10 39
Anglaia State Championship Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Plumesboro Hashish 40 22 9 9 45 28 +17 75 Q
2 Anglaia Side 40 20 9 11 56 43 +13 69
3 Charleston Artillery 40 18 11 11 74 50 +24 65
4 Espilon Vision 40 18 8 14 42 27 +15 62
5 Charleston River Men 40 17 10 13 43 33 +10 61
6 Ironwillow Town 40 16 10 14 47 32 +15 58
7 Oscar Town 40 16 10 14 40 33 +7 58
8 Landholme United 40 15 7 18 37 41 -4 52
9 West Mountain Bongabillys 40 13 11 16 36 40 -4 50
10 Espilon Psychic 40 9 9 22 35 59 -24 36
11 Ironwillow Sloars 40 7 4 29 32 101 -69 25
Albon State Championship Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Ploughsholme Draft 40 16 13 11 30 23 +7 61 Q
2 South Bay Eels 40 15 14 11 30 23 +7 59
3 Ethas Mustangs 40 14 11 15 30 28 +2 53
4 Mukakke FC 40 14 10 16 28 31 -3 52
5 Albon Side 40 12 15 13 23 27 -4 51
6 Quantum Oxham 40 11 13 16 22 31 -9 46
Eropeos State Championship Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 East Mountain Bucks 40 18 14 8 35 24 +11 68 Q
2 Abbotsford Bears 40 17 9 14 31 23 +8 60
3 Charlie Valley 40 14 12 14 27 23 +4 54
4 Beaverburt Beavers 40 14 12 14 26 29 -3 54
5 Mount Charlie 40 13 14 13 26 26 +0 53
6 Damst Hill Ducks 40 6 15 19 16 36 -20 33
Mountingshire State Championship Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 West Cliff 40 15 16 9 28 20 +8 61 Q
2 Breckridge Nuggets 40 16 11 13 28 22 +6 59
3 FC Vale 40 15 13 12 34 30 +4 58
4 South Plain Bison 40 15 12 13 31 28 +3 57
5 Yodel Town 40 13 14 13 31 33 -2 53
6 Breckridge Mountain Goats 40 8 10 22 21 40 -19 34
Brantaland State Championship Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Freeville Lakers 40 18 13 9 35 21 +14 67 Q
2 Seneca 40 16 13 11 31 27 +4 61
3 FC Auroura 40 13 20 7 29 22 +7 59
4 Dryden Town 40 16 9 15 50 46 +4 57
5 Freeville Pioneers 40 13 17 10 28 25 +3 56
6 Rayton Village 40 14 11 15 29 32 -3 53
7 Treman Village 40 13 12 15 29 30 -1 51
8 Auroura Borealis 40 11 17 12 32 30 +2 50
9 Yosamite Village 40 5 10 25 11 41 -30 25
Brantaland Sur State Championship Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Puerta Anseres 40 17 13 10 46 30 +16 64 Q
2 Borderlands FC 40 18 9 13 34 20 +14 63
3 Riverwalkers 40 19 6 15 41 33 +8 63
4 Hampton Crusaders 40 17 9 14 30 24 +6 60
5 Swan Song 40 15 14 11 51 44 +7 59
6 Keuka 40 18 4 18 55 51 +4 58
7 Atlético Cygnini 40 16 8 16 33 33 +0 56
8 FC Barten 40 13 14 13 25 28 -3 53
9 Cayuga 40 12 10 18 34 50 -16 46
10 Surperior 40 11 12 17 24 33 -9 45
11 Blackman Village 40 9 11 20 37 64 -27 38
Island Football Championship Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind 40 17 11 12 37 31 +6 62 Q
2 Sikkerhet Polar Bears 40 17 9 14 44 33 +11 60
3 Whale Devils 40 15 14 11 33 22 +11 59
4 FCC Sikkerhet 40 15 11 14 27 32 -5 56
5 Kaldtvik SC 40 15 10 15 29 29 +0 55
6 All Island FC 40 8 11 21 17 40 -23 35
by Osesnsasandaes » Thu Aug 11, 2011 3:09 pm
Jéfelígen Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Jéfebyén 22 15 5 2 38 22 +16 50 Champion
2 Jårgadørés 22 11 3 8 39 27 +12 36
3 Clúb Årtíco 22 10 4 8 23 17 +6 34
4 Oríenøya 22 10 4 8 26 23 +3 34
5 Ræcing Clúb 22 9 7 6 19 17 +2 34
6 CF Puæblaña 22 8 6 8 18 21 -3 30
7 Løñgyeårpuæblo 22 8 3 11 25 23 +2 27
8 Puærtóvík 22 7 6 9 19 27 -8 27
9 Medíøyabyén 22 6 7 9 21 31 -10 25
10 Æstepaís 22 7 2 13 30 38 -8 23 Relegated
11 Rocåsand 22 5 7 10 25 28 -3 22 Relegated
12 Santa Fæ 22 4 10 8 30 39 -9 22 Relegated
Lígen Dó Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Ølésand 22 12 4 6 36 22 +14 40 Promoted
2 Cøstafjorden 22 12 3 7 22 14 +8 39 Promoted
3 Åltøbåjø 22 11 2 9 38 29 +9 35 Playoff
4 KD Mésatoppen 22 11 2 9 24 28 -4 35 Playoff
5 Gínbyén 22 10 4 8 24 32 -8 34
6 Jéfefjorden 22 9 5 8 30 26 +4 32
7 Montéoso 22 9 5 8 30 29 +1 32
8 Puæblo Coyote 22 8 7 7 24 19 +5 31
9 Victøríøbyén 22 9 4 9 20 18 +2 31
10 Øynebyén 22 7 4 11 20 24 -4 25
11 Æ 22 6 2 14 13 27 -14 20
12 Zúnipuæblo 22 5 4 13 20 33 -13 19
Advertisement
Users browsing this forum: Diarcesia, Liecthenbourg, The Plough Islands, Vonum
Advertisement