Advertisement
by Bucknia » Fri Jul 22, 2011 11:06 am
by Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuk » Fri Jul 22, 2011 12:06 pm
[b]MD 23[/b]
Bay FC 3–3 Upper Swift
Downtown Giga 0–6 Upper Lalard
Giga Hurricanes 1–0 Transport Swift
Kino Bullets 1–3 Swift Kings
Lalard Tanks 2–0 Swift FC
Market FC 0–1 Swift City
[b]MD 24[/b]
Upper Swift 1–1 Swift City
Swift FC 1–3 Market FC
Swift Kings 1–3 Lalard Tanks
Transport Swift 3–2 Kino Bullets
Upper Lalard 1–3 Giga Hurricanes
Bay FC 5–0 Downtown Giga
[b]MD 25[/b]
Downtown Giga 3–6 Upper Swift
Giga Hurricanes 3–3 Bay FC
Kino Bullets 1–3 Upper Lalard
Lalard Tanks 0–3 Transport Swift
Market FC 1–1 Swift Kings
Swift City 1–1 Swift FC
[b]MD 26[/b]
Upper Swift 3–3 Swift FC
Swift Kings 1–1 Swift City
Transport Swift 1–1 Market FC
Upper Lalard 0–3 Lalard Tanks
Bay FC 3–1 Kino Bullets
Downtown Giga 0–0 Giga Hurricanes
[b]MD 27[/b]
Giga Hurricanes 0–3 Upper Swift
Kino Bullets 9–3 Downtown Giga
Lalard Tanks 1–0 Bay FC
Market FC 1–0 Upper Lalard
Swift City 0–3 Transport Swift
Swift FC 0–2 Swift Kings
[b]MD 28[/b]
Upper Swift 1–0 Swift Kings
Transport Swift 1–2 Swift FC
Upper Lalard 4–4 Swift City
Bay FC 1–0 Market FC
Downtown Giga 0–3 Lalard Tanks
Giga Hurricanes 1–1 Kino Bullets
[b]MD 29[/b]
Kino Bullets 2–0 Upper Swift
Lalard Tanks 1–6 Giga Hurricanes
Market FC 2–0 Downtown Giga
Swift City 0–0 Bay FC
Swift FC 1–3 Upper Lalard
Swift Kings 1–1 Transport Swift
[b]MD 30[/b]
Upper Swift 1–3 Transport Swift
Upper Lalard 4–3 Swift Kings
Bay FC 1–3 Swift FC
Downtown Giga 5–0 Swift City
Giga Hurricanes 1–4 Market FC
Kino Bullets 2–6 Lalard Tanks
[b]MD 31[/b]
Lalard Tanks 7–0 Upper Swift
Market FC 0–1 Kino Bullets
Swift City 1–3 Giga Hurricanes
Swift FC 7–3 Downtown Giga
Swift Kings 1–1 Bay FC
Transport Swift 2–0 Upper Lalard
[b]MD 32[/b]
Upper Swift 0–1 Upper Lalard
Bay FC 1–3 Transport Swift
Downtown Giga 3–1 Swift Kings
Giga Hurricanes 1–1 Swift FC
Kino Bullets 3–7 Swift City
Lalard Tanks 2–1 Market FC
[b]MD 33[/b]
Market FC 1–3 Upper Swift
Swift City 3–1 Lalard Tanks
Swift FC 0–0 Kino Bullets
Swift Kings 0–0 Giga Hurricanes
Transport Swift 6–3 Downtown Giga
Upper Lalard 1–0 Bay FC
Abdian First Division Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Lalard Tanks 33 21 5 7 73 33 +40 68
2 Market FC 33 19 5 9 75 32 +43 62
3 Swift City 33 14 10 9 60 54 +6 52
4 Transport Swift 33 13 7 13 52 55 −3 46
5 Upper Lalard 33 14 4 15 60 66 −6 46
6 Bay FC 33 12 9 12 52 51 +1 45
7 Giga Hurricanes 33 11 12 10 55 62 −7 45
8 Kino Bullets 33 12 7 14 63 66 -3 43
9 Swift FC 33 12 6 15 58 50 +8 42
10 Swift Kings 33 11 9 13 56 56 0 42
11 Upper Swift 33 9 9 15 59 86 −27 36
12 Downtown Giga 33 5 5 23 35 80 −45 20
by Polar Islandstates » Fri Jul 22, 2011 3:37 pm
Divisjon One Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 East Franz Athletic 10 7 3 0 30 5 +25 24
2 Jan Mayen Islanders 10 7 2 1 27 10 +17 23
3 SK Franz Josef City 10 6 2 2 24 14 +10 20
4 FC Torshavn 10 5 4 1 19 8 +11 19
5 SK Aasiaat Harbour 10 6 1 3 14 7 +7 19
6 Red Star Severny 10 6 0 4 18 10 +8 18
7 FC1. Bjarnarey Flotilla 10 5 1 4 19 15 +4 16
8 FC1. Surtsey Island Gulls 10 4 3 3 16 14 +2 15
9 FC Axel Heiburg 10 4 2 4 10 13 -3 14
10 RSK Longyearbyen Town 10 3 4 3 16 18 -2 13
11 FC Cape St Paul 10 3 2 5 12 23 -11 11
12 Resolute Storm 1913 FC 10 3 1 6 8 14 -6 10
13 North Star Grímsey 10 2 1 7 6 11 -5 7
14 Yuzhny Equinox FC 10 1 3 6 6 11 -5 6
15 FC Solovetsky Monastery 10 1 2 7 8 28 -20 5
16 Koppen Rig Force 10 1 1 8 6 38 -32 4
Divisjon Two Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Islay Town Mechanical 10 7 2 1 26 18 +8 23
2 Severnaya Zemlya 88 Equinox 10 7 2 1 19 8 +11 23
3 Scapa Bay Rovers 10 6 1 3 19 11 +8 19
4 Novaya Sibir Reds 10 5 3 2 14 10 +4 18
5 Rapid Jan Mayen FK 10 5 2 3 12 10 +2 17
6 AC Aleutia Volcanoes 10 5 1 4 11 9 +2 16
7 Northbrook Diamonds FK 10 4 3 3 14 11 +3 15
8 Atammik Zenith FK 10 4 3 3 8 5 +3 15
9 Lokomotiv Barentsberg 10 3 4 3 15 12 +3 13
10 FC Fetlar 10 4 0 6 15 21 -6 12
11 Hoyvik Town FC 10 3 2 5 11 10 +1 11
12 SK Sturm Nuuk 10 3 0 7 10 21 -11 9
13 Korsten Lokomotiv 10 2 3 5 7 10 -3 9
14 Klub Athletisk Spitsbergen 10 1 6 3 3 6 -3 9
15 Resolute Hills FC 10 2 1 7 5 16 -11 7
16 FK Grise Fiord 10 2 1 7 5 16 -11 7
Divisjon Three Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Melville Celtic 10 8 1 1 16 5 +11 25
2 Mekoryuk Maskettes 10 7 0 3 18 11 +7 21
3 FC Svenskøya 10 5 2 3 9 7 +2 17
4 SK Sturm Rässinger 76 10 4 5 1 12 6 +6 17
5 SK Sporting Juura 10 5 2 3 17 15 +2 17
6 Rapid SK Eysturoy 10 4 3 3 8 9 -1 15
7 AFK Hans Island Pioneers 10 4 3 3 9 7 +2 15
8 1. RC de Velcosta Cliffs 10 3 4 3 10 10 +0 13
9 Axel Town AFC 10 3 4 3 10 13 -3 13
10 SK Stryær 10 3 3 4 14 15 -1 12
11 Devon Bay Seals FC 10 3 2 5 5 8 -3 11
12 Severny Wingtips 10 2 4 4 11 12 -1 10
13 Surtsey Rovers SK 10 2 4 4 13 18 -5 10
14 McAvery Centurions 10 2 3 5 9 13 -4 9
15 Bennett and Zhokhov 10 1 4 5 7 12 -5 7
16 Franz Josef Sharks 10 2 0 8 6 13 -7 6
East Divisjon Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Waldenøya Bears 10 6 2 2 8 5 +3 20
2 Northbrook Zenith FC 10 4 4 2 12 7 +5 16
3 FC1. Sturm Grímsey 10 4 4 2 17 12 +5 16
4 North Banks FC 10 4 4 2 10 7 +3 16
5 Bathurst Zenith FC 10 4 3 3 16 12 +4 15
6 San Moranna FC 10 4 3 3 11 7 +4 15
7 FC North Melville 10 3 5 2 12 11 +1 14
8 Dinamo Clavering SC 10 2 7 1 8 8 +0 13
9 SK Nasjonale Hauker 10 3 4 3 12 11 +1 13
10 Sporting Club Aasiaat 87 10 3 3 4 11 13 -2 12
11 Cape Somerville Town 10 3 3 4 10 11 -1 12
12 Grass-Lisch AFC 10 2 6 2 7 9 -2 12
13 Franz Josef Young Boys 10 2 5 3 8 10 -2 11
14 Sisimut Town AFK 10 1 5 4 10 16 -6 8
15 Seratakki Villagers 10 1 5 4 7 13 -6 8
16 Steffansson Island FC 10 1 3 6 8 15 -7 6
West Divisjon Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Savoonga Moor SK 10 7 2 1 20 10 +10 23
2 Logan United FC 10 6 3 1 14 8 +6 21
3 SK 1982 Matua 10 5 3 2 17 10 +7 18
4 Okhotsk Kholmsk Town FC 10 5 2 3 11 8 +3 17
5 SK Yuzhny Albion 10 5 1 4 16 9 +7 16
6 Toyoharo Revolutionaries 10 5 1 4 15 13 +2 16
7 1. Lokomotiv Karlstadt 10 5 1 4 13 13 +0 16
8 Energie Møllna-Grei SC 10 4 3 3 14 16 -2 15
9 Måriussa Viking FK 10 4 2 4 9 7 +2 14
10 Royal NK Sikjonek 10 3 3 4 12 15 -3 12
11 Devon Bay Lights FC 10 3 3 4 6 7 -1 12
12 Rapid Neftegorsk FK 10 2 5 3 10 13 -3 11
13 Torpedo Sibir RKA 10 2 3 5 9 12 -3 9
14 Ilksporta IK 10 1 4 5 8 16 -8 7
15 RSK Moorlands 10 0 6 4 9 19 -10 6
16 Svenskøya SV98 10 0 4 6 9 16 -7 4
by Erathore » Sat Jul 23, 2011 12:46 am
Quarterfinals
Charzzan 0-1 Western FC (0-1 agg)
Western FC 4-2 Charzzan (5-2 agg)
Royal Vosaroni Antenelli 4-1 FC Mildrid (4-1 agg)
FC Mildrid 1-5 Royal Vosaroni Antenelli (2-9 agg)
Cirkland United FC 1-1 Rojar Dejarnete (1-1 agg)
Rojar Dejarnete 1-0 Cirkland United FC (2-1 agg)
AF Mildrid 2-3 Juvillian Martinax (2-3 agg)
Juvillian Martinax 2-1 AF Mildrid (5-3 agg)
Semifinals
Juvillian Martinax 1-4 Royal Vosaroni Antenelli (1-4 agg)
Royal Vosaroni Antenelli 3-1 Juvillian Martinax (7-2 agg)
Western FC 0-2 Rojar Dejarnete (0-2 agg)
Rojar Dejarnete 2-1 Western FC (4-1 agg)
Final
Rojar Dejarnete 0-4 Royal Vosaroni Antenelli (0-4 agg)
by Erathore » Sat Jul 23, 2011 12:47 am
Round of 16
Royal Vosaroni Antenelli 3-1 Drago de Celio (3-1 agg)
Manlio 0-0 Astria Yaburi (0-0 AET, 0-0 agg, 2-3 PKs)
Matarazi 1-0 Western FC (1-0 agg)
Juvillian Martinax 3-0 Vincanto (3-0 agg)
Kieres Curos 2-2 Erathore National Soccer Club (2-3 AET, 2-3 agg)
Internazcionale Eliodoro 3-1 Sira (3-1 agg)
Simillorathore 1-5 FC Mildrid (1-5 agg)
AF Mildrid 2-1 Nicostrato (2-1 agg)
Quarterfinals
Royal Vosaroni Antenelli 3-0 Internazcionale Eliodoro (3-0 agg)
Erathore National Soccer Club 1-1 Juvillian Martinax (2-2 AET, 2-2 agg, 3-2 PKs)
Matarazi 0-4 Astria Yaburi (0-4 agg)
AF Mildrid 1-2 FC Mildrid (1-2 agg)
Semifinals
Royal Vosaroni Antenelli 1-0 Erathore National Soccer Club (1-0 agg)
Astria Yaburi 0-5 FC Mildrid (0-5 agg)
Finals
Royal Vosaroni Antenelli 3-1 FC Mildrid(3-1 agg)
by Polar Islandstates » Sat Jul 23, 2011 8:37 am
Divisjon One Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 East Franz Athletic 20 14 5 1 45 10 +35 47
2 Jan Mayen Islanders 20 14 4 2 47 16 +31 46
3 SK Franz Josef City 20 13 3 4 54 29 +25 42
4 FC1. Bjarnarey Flotilla 20 12 3 5 42 26 +16 39
5 FC1. Surtsey Island Gulls 20 10 5 5 29 23 +6 35
6 SK Aasiaat Harbour 20 10 4 6 31 24 +7 34
7 Red Star Severny 20 9 4 7 29 17 +12 31
8 FC Cape St Paul 20 9 3 8 29 35 -6 30
9 FC Torshavn 20 7 7 6 28 23 +5 28
10 FC Axel Heiburg 20 7 5 8 19 21 -2 26
11 RSK Longyearbyen Town 20 5 5 10 22 37 -15 20
12 Yuzhny Equinox FC 20 4 6 10 20 27 -7 18
13 Resolute Storm 1913 FC 20 5 2 13 14 29 -15 17
14 FC Solovetsky Monastery 20 3 3 14 17 50 -33 12
15 Koppen Rig Force 20 3 3 14 19 63 -44 12
16 North Star Grímsey 20 3 2 15 13 28 -15 11
Divisjon Two Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Scapa Bay Rovers 20 14 2 4 39 18 +21 44
2 Islay Town Mechanical 20 13 4 3 41 27 +14 43
3 Rapid Jan Mayen FK 20 10 4 6 22 16 +6 34
4 Severnaya Zemlya 88 Equinox 20 9 6 5 33 25 +8 33
5 Novaya Sibir Reds 20 9 4 7 21 17 +4 31
6 Atammik Zenith FK 20 9 4 7 18 14 +4 31
7 AC Aleutia Volcanoes 20 9 3 8 24 21 +3 30
8 Northbrook Diamonds FK 20 8 5 7 31 27 +4 29
9 Lokomotiv Barentsberg 20 7 7 6 23 25 -2 28
10 FC Fetlar 20 8 2 10 27 33 -6 26
11 Korsten Lokomotiv 20 7 4 9 19 18 +1 25
12 Resolute Hills FC 20 7 2 11 17 28 -11 23
13 Klub Athletisk Spitsbergen 20 5 8 7 8 13 -5 23
14 Hoyvik Town FC 20 6 4 10 20 25 -5 22
15 SK Sturm Nuuk 20 4 1 15 19 37 -18 13
16 FK Grise Fiord 20 3 4 13 11 29 -18 13
Divisjon Three Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Melville Celtic 20 14 4 2 31 13 +18 46
2 Mekoryuk Maskettes 20 12 4 4 32 19 +13 40
3 Devon Bay Seals FC 20 9 6 5 14 10 +4 33
4 SK Sporting Juura 20 8 7 5 32 27 +5 31
5 Rapid SK Eysturoy 20 8 6 6 20 20 +0 30
6 SK Stryær 20 8 4 8 33 28 +5 28
7 AFK Hans Island Pioneers 20 7 7 6 18 16 +2 28
8 SK Sturm Rässinger 76 20 7 7 6 20 14 +6 28
9 1. RC de Velcosta Cliffs 20 6 9 5 20 20 +0 27
10 Severny Wingtips 20 5 9 6 20 19 +1 24
11 McAvery Centurions 20 5 7 8 18 19 -1 22
12 Axel Town AFC 20 5 7 8 19 28 -9 22
13 Surtsey Rovers SK 20 5 5 10 27 44 -17 20
14 FC Svenskøya 20 5 4 11 9 19 -10 19
15 Franz Josef Sharks 20 5 3 12 16 25 -9 18
16 Bennett and Zhokhov 20 2 9 9 15 23 -8 15
East Divisjon Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Waldenøya Bears 20 12 5 3 22 11 +11 41
2 Sporting Club Aasiaat 87 20 9 5 6 32 26 +6 32
3 FC1. Sturm Grímsey 20 9 5 6 36 33 +3 32
4 Grass-Lisch AFC 20 7 10 3 18 13 +5 31
5 Northbrook Zenith FC 20 8 6 6 22 14 +8 30
6 Dinamo Clavering SC 20 6 10 4 19 17 +2 28
7 North Banks FC 20 6 7 7 18 16 +2 25
8 SK Nasjonale Hauker 20 6 7 7 35 35 +0 25
9 Sisimut Town AFK 20 6 7 7 24 25 -1 25
10 Steffansson Island FC 20 7 4 9 17 23 -6 25
11 Cape Somerville Town 20 6 6 8 17 20 -3 24
12 FC North Melville 20 5 8 7 19 24 -5 23
13 San Moranna FC 20 6 5 9 21 23 -2 23
14 Bathurst Zenith FC 20 5 6 9 25 30 -5 21
15 Seratakki Villagers 20 5 6 9 16 26 -10 21
16 Franz Josef Young Boys 20 4 9 7 15 20 -5 21
West Divisjon Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 SK 1982 Matua 20 13 5 2 47 20 +27 44
2 Savoonga Moor SK 20 12 3 5 34 21 +13 39
3 Okhotsk Kholmsk Town FC 20 11 4 5 23 16 +7 37
4 Toyoharo Revolutionaries 20 12 1 7 37 26 +11 37
5 Energie Møllna-Grei SC 20 10 5 5 26 24 +2 35
6 Logan United FC 20 8 8 4 19 17 +2 32
7 1. Lokomotiv Karlstadt 20 10 2 8 37 37 +0 32
8 SK Yuzhny Albion 20 8 4 8 30 21 +9 28
9 Rapid Neftegorsk FK 20 7 6 7 25 23 +2 27
10 Royal NK Sikjonek 20 7 4 9 23 32 -9 25
11 Torpedo Sibir RKA 20 7 4 9 20 22 -2 25
12 Måriussa Viking FK 20 6 4 10 14 18 -4 22
13 Devon Bay Lights FC 20 4 4 12 13 28 -15 16
14 Svenskøya SV98 20 3 7 10 24 34 -10 16
15 Ilksporta IK 20 2 8 10 14 27 -13 14
16 RSK Moorlands 20 2 7 11 19 39 -20 13
by Erathore » Sat Jul 23, 2011 10:33 am
by Zarbli » Sat Jul 23, 2011 11:02 am
SEASON CHAMPION RUNNER-UP 3rd 4th
XIII Battle (6th) Billiard Pyramid AC Polar Zenith
XII Billiard (3rd) Polar Zenith Pyramid AC Battle
XI Romans (2nd) Polar Zenith Asia FC Knights
X Battle (5th) Romans Cross SC Cannibals
IX Battle (4th) Warriors Asia FC Knights
VIII Billiard (2nd) Battle Cannibals Warriors
VII Battle (3rd) Billiard Romans Pyramid AC
VI Battle (2nd) Polar Zenith Warriors Knights
V Romans (1st) Polar Zenith Cannibals Knights
IV Battle (1st) Knights Romans Pyramid AC
III Warriors (1st) Asia FC Knights Battle
II Polar Zenith (1st) Knights Cannibals Asia FC
I Billiard (1st) Cannibals Warriors Knights
Pos Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Goyoreh 38 20 10 8 64 42 22 70 Champion, TQCC
2 Cannibals 38 20 9 9 82 60 22 69 TQCC or GC*
3 Battle 38 20 6 12 98 76 22 66 GC
5 Billiard 38 16 12 10 43 37 6 60 GC
6 Revolutionaries 38 16 10 12 57 52 5 58
7 Knights 38 15 12 11 49 39 10 57
8 Warriors 38 15 11 12 72 61 11 56 TQCC or GC*
9 Coconut Trees 38 12 18 8 33 30 3 54
10 Pyramid AC 38 14 10 14 68 64 4 52
11 Bloodthirsty Killers 38 13 12 13 71 78 -7 51
12 Classics 38 11 15 12 32 26 6 48
13 Cross SC 38 12 11 15 48 52 -4 47
14 Mountain Chain 38 13 8 17 44 50 -6 47
15 Asia FC 38 12 9 17 35 41 -6 45
16 Romans 38 11 12 15 49 60 -11 45
17 Balance 38 10 10 18 42 63 -21 40 Relegated
18 Sligdish 38 9 11 18 33 50 -17 38 Relegated
19 Union 38 8 12 18 28 53 -25 36 Relegated
20 Lichen 38 6 11 21 36 51 -15 29 Relegated
* The winner of the Zarblese International Cup XIV (Warriors) and the Duke League runner-up (Cannibals) dispute a spot in the TQCC.
Pos Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Drooler 38 26 6 6 99 58 41 84 Promoted, SBCC
2 Super 38 24 5 9 84 55 29 77 Promoted, SBCC
3 Lunar 38 22 9 7 60 33 27 75 Promoted, SBCC
4 TFC 38 22 8 8 84 48 36 74 Promoted, SBCC
5 Imperial FC 38 18 7 13 67 52 15 61
6 Morphologic 38 14 16 8 65 50 15 58
7 Watermen 38 16 9 13 71 52 19 57
8 Flame 38 15 10 13 55 58 -3 55
9 Yema! 38 14 12 12 46 44 2 54
10 Endoplasmatic Reticulum 38 14 11 13 51 49 2 53
11 Xegei 38 15 6 17 45 49 -4 51
12 Zug-Zug 38 14 8 16 55 54 1 50
13 Brilliant 38 12 13 13 43 37 6 49
14 Banzai 38 12 12 14 70 81 -11 48
15 Hot AC 38 10 11 17 63 77 -14 41
16 New Athenian 38 10 9 19 54 73 -19 39
17 Jungle Club 38 10 8 20 62 83 -21 38 Relegated
18 Demigods 38 9 8 21 62 94 -32 35 Relegated
19 4 University 38 4 13 21 28 59 -31 25 Relegated
20 Yo Mama Disagrees 38 5 7 26 32 90 -58 22 Relegated
Pos Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Lion Rampant Or 38 22 9 7 92 55 37 75 Promoted
2 Greenhouse Bastards 38 21 6 11 81 50 31 69 Promoted
3 Discoverer 38 20 9 9 57 34 23 69 Promoted
4 House Cikone 38 19 12 7 44 33 11 69 Promoted
5 Colosseum 38 19 11 8 67 42 25 68
6 Supervillains 38 21 5 12 50 33 17 68
7 Mobsters 38 18 13 7 85 56 29 67
8 SC Alfred I 38 15 9 14 39 35 4 54
9 Blackdogs 38 16 4 18 62 64 -2 52
10 Snowflake 38 12 15 11 42 44 -2 51
11 Quicksand 38 12 12 14 52 63 -11 48
12 Waxing Moon Mages 38 12 11 15 31 34 -3 47
13 AA Pedro Prado 38 13 8 17 49 58 -9 47
14 Pitibirikas' Nekas 38 11 10 17 39 46 -7 43
15 Hamlet FC 38 11 9 18 38 51 -13 42
16 Fightown Patriots 38 10 11 17 59 73 -14 41
17 Ganbarimasu 38 11 7 20 32 46 -14 40 Classificfication upon National Championship's results
18 Aries 38 11 7 20 50 85 -35 40 Classificfication upon National Championship's results
19 Aces High 38 9 11 18 39 60 -21 38 Classificfication upon National Championship's results
20 Cruzaders 38 4 7 27 43 89 -46 19 Classificfication upon National Championship's results
by Valladares » Sat Jul 23, 2011 5:25 pm
by Aguazul » Sat Jul 23, 2011 9:36 pm
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Blén CA 18 10 7 1 31 12 +19 37 Champions/TQCC
2 Ojedo Cerro 18 9 4 5 20 12 +8 31 TQCC
3 San Pablo 18 9 3 6 31 18 +13 30 GC
4 Mapabore Juventud 18 7 5 6 27 24 +3 26 GC
5 CA Condadore 18 6 5 7 19 21 -2 23 GC
6 Alianza Ciruelas 18 5 7 6 18 16 +2 22
7 12 de noviembre 18 5 7 6 21 20 +1 22
8 Universidad de Dénprade 18 6 3 9 24 45 -21 21
9 ICD Villago 18 5 2 11 14 25 -11 17
10 Unión de Ciudagua 18 4 5 9 22 34 -12 17
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 CF Clan Tropa 18 9 4 5 23 13 +10 31 Champions/SBCC
2 Trecelunas FC 18 8 4 6 21 18 +3 28 SBCC
3 AC Mineros 18 7 6 5 16 14 +2 27 SBCC
4 Fábricas 18 7 6 5 23 23 +0 27 SBCC
5 CD Quemavilla 18 7 5 6 29 24 +5 26
6 Deportivo Peralta 18 7 4 7 33 33 +0 25
7 CSD Trecelunas 18 7 3 8 20 25 -5 24
8 2 de abril 18 7 2 9 18 20 -2 23
9 Arcrés Millos 18 6 2 10 26 34 -8 20
10 Estudiantes de Íguen 18 4 6 8 13 18 -5 18
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Destello 18 9 3 6 28 19 +9 30
2 Parque de San Luis 18 8 5 5 31 21 +10 29
3 Lobernians 18 8 4 6 14 17 -3 28
4 Club Mineros de Arceque 18 8 3 7 22 20 +2 27
5 Ciervos de Granagua 18 7 5 6 12 13 -1 26
6 FC Nacional 18 7 4 7 20 20 +0 25
7 Deportes Cobrelunas 18 7 4 7 18 19 -1 25
8 Piratas de Grisolon 18 7 3 8 22 29 -7 24
9 Vista del Oeste 18 6 3 9 14 17 -3 21
10 Atlético Cerabos 18 4 4 10 31 37 -6 16
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Independiente Peralta 18 10 4 4 18 7 +11 34
2 Ciervos de Granagua 18 10 4 4 18 11 +7 34
3 Ladrones de Río Cascada 18 10 3 5 24 15 +9 33
4 Loseis XI 18 8 6 4 28 17 +11 30
5 Jóquey de Morbeza 18 6 7 5 15 16 -1 25
6 Ondinas de Terrazul 18 6 4 8 13 16 -3 22
7 Ciudad de San Pedro 18 6 4 8 13 18 -5 22
8 Ferrocarril Terra Bayas 18 5 5 8 14 18 -4 20
9 FC Manzalle 18 1 11 6 13 21 -8 14
10 Espíritu Santo 18 2 4 12 7 24 -17 10
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Delfines de Estuario y Bosque 14 9 4 1 29 8 +21 31
2 Lago Erasmo XI 14 9 1 4 17 8 +9 28
3 Dan Parche 14 7 4 3 18 11 +7 25
4 Cornejas de San Pablo del Norte 14 6 3 5 10 9 +1 21
5 Victoria 14 4 6 4 19 22 -3 18
6 Celeritas 14 5 2 7 15 20 -5 17
7 Clan Tropa Juventud 14 2 3 9 15 33 -18 9
8 Quedagua Aguazuleños 14 0 5 9 8 20 -12 5
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Ave Maria 14 9 3 2 29 10 +19 30
2 Santa Maria 14 8 1 5 19 13 +6 25
3 Subfusiles de Mará 14 5 4 5 16 16 +0 19
4 Leones de Mariscal 14 5 3 6 11 13 -2 18
5 Dragones de Alinero 14 4 6 4 12 16 -4 18
6 Valor Lugarza 14 4 4 6 10 13 -3 16
7 Cerro Galpón 14 2 8 4 7 9 -2 14
8 CD Victoria 14 3 3 8 15 29 -14 12
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Biesperanza 14 8 3 3 14 10 +4 27
2 Ferrocarril Terra Bayas 14 6 8 0 23 9 +14 26
3 CA Caña 14 8 1 5 16 12 +4 25
4 Senolugar Sol 14 6 1 7 19 23 -4 19
5 Aves del Norte 14 5 3 6 8 9 -1 18
6 Santos David 14 5 2 7 20 20 +0 17
7 Navidad FC 14 4 3 7 14 22 -8 15
8 Norogar FC 14 1 5 8 14 23 -9 8
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Bovinos del Pueblo Jaime 14 9 2 3 18 8 +10 29
2 Río Rojo 14 8 3 3 24 11 +13 27
3 Lago del Espíritu 14 7 2 5 29 20 +9 23
4 Fuerza Honhausen 14 6 2 6 17 28 -11 20
5 Mainat Magia 14 5 3 6 20 21 -1 18
6 Valejano del Oeste FC 14 4 4 6 21 24 -3 16
7 Valle del Río Rojo 14 4 2 8 9 13 -4 14
8 Edén 14 2 4 8 7 20 -13 10
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Estrellas de Pueblagua 14 9 3 2 41 19 +22 30
2 Pedro Libertad 14 8 3 3 32 19 +13 27
3 Universidad de Arroyandos 14 6 4 4 19 23 -4 22
4 6 de noviembre 14 6 3 5 22 17 +5 21
5 Expos de Miguel 14 6 3 5 21 16 +5 21
6 Rojos 14 4 6 4 16 18 -2 18
7 Rio Canoa 14 3 0 11 11 23 -12 9
8 Ciudad de Sufuérte 14 2 2 10 17 44 -27 8
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Puerto Independencia 14 8 4 2 14 7 +7 28
2 Swifttown Travelers 14 7 6 1 17 7 +10 27
3 Swifttown Excursionistas 14 5 6 3 11 9 +2 21
4 Espejo de Isla Esperanza 14 5 4 5 17 17 +0 19
5 Port Lever FC 14 5 3 6 10 14 -4 18
6 Fuerte Sur FC 14 4 2 8 17 19 -2 14
7 Isla Fe Marinos 14 3 5 6 10 14 -4 14
8 Puerto Ágape Industrial 14 3 2 9 11 20 -9 11
by Osarius » Sat Jul 23, 2011 10:01 pm
by Southern Cynocephali » Sat Jul 23, 2011 10:23 pm
Clubs Qualified from Southern Cynocephali (SCY):
TQCC:
Lilter United
GC:
Port Milne, Indica United, A.F.C. Rhohdah
FINAL STANDINGS - SCCPL Divortium Premier Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Lilter United 38 28 8 2 70 20 +50 92
2 Port Milne 38 29 4 5 72 20 +52 91
3 Indica United 38 28 5 5 82 26 +56 89
4 A.F.C Rhohdah 38 24 10 4 63 19 +44 82
5 Isereliet Invictas 38 19 10 9 64 40 +24 67
6 Seiya 38 16 11 11 35 27 +8 59
7 Brienne 38 15 11 12 39 30 +9 56
8 Kerberos 38 12 15 11 54 58 -4 51
9 Port Crossoix 38 14 7 17 55 53 +2 49
10 Asylcut & Cluwes 38 12 13 13 33 36 -3 49
11 Lampsacus 38 14 7 17 42 52 -10 49
12 La Maddelena 38 13 6 19 65 70 -5 45
13 Locri 38 10 12 16 44 61 -17 42
14 Cyprilium Town 38 11 9 18 30 52 -22 42
15 Massalia 38 10 9 19 35 49 -14 39
16 Meropis 38 9 9 20 37 69 -32 36
17 Timaeus-Critias 38 9 6 23 26 57 -31 33
18 Ceosceo 38 6 10 22 30 58 -28 28
19 Namtock 38 7 7 24 16 47 -31 28
20 Northern Wastes United 38 5 9 24 25 73 -48 24
TQCC GC
by Osarius » Sun Jul 24, 2011 4:38 am
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Greeningham City F.C. 38 26 6 6 84 37 +47 84 C
2 Firewood City F.C. 38 26 4 8 82 41 +41 82 TQCC
3 Grasshoppers Turic FC 38 24 6 8 81 42 +39 78 GC
4 Burningham City F.C. 38 24 5 9 71 29 +42 77
5 Hastmead Diamante CFC 38 23 6 9 76 42 +34 75 GC
6 AFC Hollybrent 38 18 10 10 56 43 +13 64
7 Real Jraxville F.C. 38 19 6 13 53 43 +10 63
8 Cymrwell FC 38 17 9 12 39 29 +10 60
9 Utica United F.C. 38 16 10 12 63 53 +10 58 GC
10 Callisto City F.C. 38 15 6 17 56 63 -7 51
11 Trothwands Evolution 38 14 7 17 44 41 +3 49
12 Violia FC 38 12 8 18 45 56 -11 44
13 Trelagstad FC 38 11 9 18 44 73 -29 42
14 Junipa Athletic F.C. 38 11 8 19 41 62 -21 41
15 Arcaea County F.C. 38 10 8 20 48 73 -25 38
16 Bowsston United FC 38 9 9 20 34 60 -26 36
17 FC United of Dynapolis 38 9 8 21 39 77 -38 35
18 Rapid Hearthlands 38 10 4 24 39 66 -27 34 R
19 Renneville United F.C. 38 8 9 21 29 60 -31 33 R
20 Paper Tree Town F.C. 38 4 10 24 21 55 -34 22 R
Utica United 3-0 Trothwands Evolution
D. Speranzo (3')
A. Vitali (61')
J. Dhanda (72' pen)
Man-of-the-Match: Jayson Dhanda (Utica)
Hastmead Diamante 4-1 Burningham City
B. Martin (14', 38') M. Cassetti (51')
N. van der Smeejin (67')
J. Simpson (82')
Man-of-the-Match: Jordan Simpson (Hastmead)
by Commerce Heights » Sun Jul 24, 2011 8:32 am
SEEDED
CF Aéropag (PSC)
Host club
Eighth appearance (first in AFI 6) · Best: Third place, AFI 8
Nicknames: le Bleu-et-Orange, les Olympiens, les Manchots
Home venue: Stade de la Tour olympique, Aéropag (capacity 196 812)
Kit colors: Blue shirt, orange shorts
Ranca Toco (CAF)
TakilQuip Champions’ Cup 32 champion
Second appearance · Champion, AFI 11
Nickname: os Sarrafeiros
Home venue: Presídio, Carandirú City (capacity 75 000)
Kit colors: Purple shirt with yellow stripes, purple shorts
Metropolis Alligators (VLD)
Globe Cup 29 champion
Début appearance · Ninth club from Valladares
Nicknames: los Caimanes, los Verdiazules, el Titán
Home venue: Metropolis Dome, Metropolis (capacity 65 000)
Kit colors: Green shirt with light blue hoops, black shorts
Ojedo Cerro (AGU)
Liga Aguazuleña champion
Début appearance · Third club from Aguazul
Nicknames: none
Home venue: Estadio Sango, San Pablo (capacity 23 000)
Kit colors: Silver and white
Battle (ZRB)
Duke League champion
Third appearance (first in AFI 6) · Best: Sixth place, AFI 7
Nickname: the Red Stripes
Home venue: Kazis Treta Stadium, Battle, Kampis Batalidis (capacity 85 000)
Kit colors: White shirt with red stripe, red shorts
Corcaigh (SNO)
Sorthern Football League First Division champion
Début appearance · Eleventh club from Sorthern Northland
Nickname: the Rebels
Home venue: Páirc Uí Rinn, Corcaigh (capacity 70 000)
Kit colors: Red with white sleeves
Zhevassi (KPZ)
KPFA League First Division champion
Third appearance · Fifteenth place, AFIs 6 and 12
Nickname: the Galacticos
Home venue: Graha’ajat Stidiyama, Zhevassi, Pazhujebu (capacity 79 000)
Kit colors: Light blue shirt with orange stripe
Miago City (MYT)
Mytanar Takillega champion
Début appearance · Second club from Mytannion
Nicknames: Citteh, the Big Smoke
Home venue: Miago Park, Aston, Miago (capacity 30 000)
Kit colors: Black, red, and white
UNSEEDED
FC Mildrid (ERA)
Erathore Seria-A champion
Fourth appearance (first in AFI 10) · Best: Runner-up, AFI 10
Nicknames: los Galácticos, los Blancos
Home venue: Stadio del Mar, Mildrid (capacity 115 000)
Kit colors: White with blue trim
Iturributa United (ASG)
Astograthian Football League First Division champion
Début appearance · Third club from Astograth
Nickname: Zarklat Bandaka / the Scarlet Stripes
Home venue: Old City Stadium, Iturributa (capacity 72 000)
Kit colors: White shirt with red diagonal stripe, red shorts
Jan Mayen Islanders (PIS)
FPIFA Federation League Divisjon One champion
Second appearance · Fourteenth place, AFI 12
Nicknames: the Islanders
Home venue: Victoria Stadium, Jan Mayen, Norscelt (capacity 51 293)
Kit colors: Purple with white stripe
Athens Town (CVC)
Citiz King’s League champion
Début appearance · First club from Civil Citizenry
Nicknames: none
Home venue: Red Circle Arena, Athenstoft (capacity 82 500)
Kit colors: Dark blue with light blue hoops and white sides
Lilter United (SCY)
Southern Cynocephali Congressus Pesball League champion
Second appearance · Tenth place, AFI 12
Nicknames: none
Home venue: Bigorre Stadium, Bigorre, Lilter (capacity 72 597)
Kit colors: Orange shirt with black diagonal stripe, black shorts
Red Star Kemenovsk FC (CHK)
Chetkosk Association Football Premier League champion
Début appearance · First club from Chetkosk
Nickname: the Scarlets
Home venue: Dezeny Stadiom, Kemenovsk (capactiy 76 300)
Kit colors: Red and black stripes
Thaplace City Tigers (STX)
Stuffed Taxidermists First Division champion
Début appearance · First club from Stuffed Taxidermists
Nickname: TCT
Home venue: Thaplace International Stadium, Thaplace (capacity 125 000)
Kit colors: Red, orange, and white
Ladysmith FC (AZR)
Poinsettia Cup champion
Début appearance · First club from Azura
Nicknames: the Roving Reds
Home venue: Ladysmith Proving Grounds, Ladysmith (capacity 53 250)
Kit colors: Black and red
GROUP A: Ranca Toco, Zhevassi, Ladysmith FC, FC Mildrid
GROUP B: Metropolis Alligators, CF Aéropag, Iturributa United, Lilter United
GROUP C: Ojedo Cerro, Corcaigh, Jan Mayen Islanders, Athens Town
GROUP D: Battle, Miago City, Red Star Kemenovsk FC, Thaplace City Tigers
GROUP A
Zhevassi 1–1 Ladysmith FC
FC Mildrid 0–3 Ranca Toco
Ranca Toco 1–1 Zhevassi
Ladysmith FC 1–2 FC Mildrid
Ladysmith FC 0–0 Ranca Toco
Zhevassi 2–0 FC Mildrid Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Ranca Toco 3 1 2 0 4 1 +3 5
2 Zhevassi 3 1 2 0 4 2 +2 5
3 FC Mildrid 3 1 0 2 2 6 −4 3
4 Ladysmith FC 3 0 2 1 2 3 −1 2Ranca Toco ahead of Zhevassi on goal difference
GROUP B
CF Aéropag 1–1 Iturributa United
Lilter United 0–1 Metropolis Alligators
Metropolis Alligators 2–2 CF Aéropag
Iturributa United 1–0 Lilter United
Iturributa United 1–3 Metropolis Alligators
CF Aéropag 2–0 Lilter United Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Metropolis Alligators 3 2 1 0 6 3 +3 7
2 CF Aéropag 3 1 2 0 5 3 +2 5
3 Iturributa United 3 1 1 1 3 4 −1 4
4 Lilter United 3 0 0 3 0 4 −4 0
GROUP C
Corcaigh 2–0 Jan Mayen Islanders
Athens Town 0–0 Ojedo Cerro
Ojedo Cerro 1–1 Corcaigh
Jan Mayen Islanders 2–0 Athens Town
Jan Mayen Islanders 1–0 Ojedo Cerro
Corcaigh 2–1 Athens TownGroup C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Corcaigh 3 2 1 0 5 2 +3 7
2 Jan Mayen Islanders 3 2 0 1 3 2 +1 6
3 Ojedo Cerro 3 0 2 1 1 2 −1 2
4 Athens Town 3 0 1 2 1 4 −3 1
GROUP D
Miago City 3–1 Red Star Kemenovsk FC
Thaplace City Tigers 1–2 Battle
Battle 2–2 Miago City
Red Star Kemenovsk FC 2–1 Thaplace City Tigers
Red Star Kemenovsk FC 1–0 Battle
Miago City 2–0 Thaplace City TigersGroup D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Miago City 3 2 1 0 7 3 +4 7
2 Red Star Kemenovsk FC 3 2 0 1 4 4 0 6
3 Battle 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4
4 Thaplace City Tigers 3 0 0 3 2 6 −4 0
SEMIFINALS
Ladysmith FC 0–0 Thaplace City Tigers (1–0 aet)
Lilter United 1–2 Athens Town
KINDOFF: Thaplace City Tigers 1–2 Lilter United
THIRTEENTH PLACE MATCH: Ladysmith FC 1–1 Athens Town (1–1 aet · 3–4 pen)
SEMIFINALS
FC Mildrid 3–2 Battle
Iturributa United 0–2 Ojedo Cerro
ELEVENTH PLACE MATCH: Battle 3–0 Iturributa United
NINTH PLACE MATCH: FC Mildrid 0–1 Ojedo Cerro
SEMIFINALS
Zhevassi 3–0 Red Star Kemenovsk FC
CF Aéropag 3–2 Jan Mayen Islanders
SEVENTH PLACE MATCH: Red Star Kemenovsk FC 0–1 Jan Mayen Islanders
FIFTH PLACE MATCH: Zhevassi 0–1 CF Aéropag
SEMIFINALS
Ranca Toco 2–0 Miago City
Metropolis Alligators 1–2 Corcaigh
THIRD PLACE MATCH: Miago City 0–1 Metropolis Alligators
FINAL: Ranca Toco 0–0 Corcaigh (0–0 aet · 4–2 pen)
G Ranca Toco 20.0 kg Au
S Corcaigh 18.0
B Metropolis Alligators 16.0
4 Miago City 14.0
5 CF Aéropag 12.0
6 Zhevassi 11.0
7 Jan Mayen Islanders 10.0
8 Red Star Kemenovsk FC 9.0
9 Ojedo Cerro 8.0
10 FC Mildrid 7.0
11 Battle 6.0
12 Iturributa United 5.5
13 Athens Town 5.0
14 Ladysmith FC 4.5
15 Lilter United 4.0
16 Thaplace City Tigers 4.0
Ad’ihani Conference Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Flitton University 46 26 8 12 87 59 +28 86 Champion
2 Technical Institute at Dalinn 46 20 16 10 66 45 +21 76 Eligible
3 Technical Institute at Hatton 46 20 12 14 72 64 +8 72 Eligible
4 Altsend Southern University 46 20 10 16 52 44 +8 70 Eligible
5 Hatton Medical College 46 19 13 14 68 53 +15 70 Eligible
6 University of Science and Maths 46 18 14 14 58 50 +8 68 Eligible
7 French University, Dz’ai 46 18 10 18 68 68 0 64
8 Navon Beach University 46 17 13 16 77 77 0 64 Eligible
9 City of Ad’ihan University 46 16 12 18 68 75 −7 60
10 Stanley College 46 15 15 16 53 56 −3 60
11 Dullham Technology University 46 12 21 13 52 47 +5 57
12 Dalinn College of Journalism 46 13 16 17 69 75 −6 55
Archipelagic Conference Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Akademe Komentárire Espórtire 46 20 16 10 63 50 +13 76 Champion
2 Frontier College 46 20 10 16 59 50 +9 70 Eligible
3 Melbiner Kunstbibliothek 46 19 13 14 57 50 +7 70 Eligible
4 Aeropag Architectural Institute 46 19 11 16 66 71 −5 68 Eligible
5 Oldbridge Sports Development 46 14 22 10 44 35 +9 64 Eligible
6 University of Grand Island 46 17 12 17 67 68 −1 63
7 University of Riverston 46 15 15 16 59 59 0 60
8 Prontera School of Mines 46 16 11 19 63 65 −2 59
9 French University, Modna Nord 46 14 16 16 38 36 +2 58
10 University of Uropia 46 14 13 19 48 61 −13 55
11 Sokojito Gwahag Akademi 46 13 10 23 36 57 −21 49
12 Foreign Studies College of Ad’ihan 46 11 16 19 47 56 −9 49
Big State Conference Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Bolonza State University 46 22 11 13 88 76 +12 77 Champion
2 MegOil Technical College 46 18 18 10 37 28 +9 72 Eligible
3 Florentine University 46 20 10 16 87 69 +18 70 Eligible
4 Napole National University 46 19 10 17 45 47 −2 67 Eligible
5 National Imperium College 46 16 16 14 40 37 +3 64 Eligible
6 Krozile State University 46 19 6 21 52 47 +5 63
7 Husoni State University 46 16 13 17 55 55 0 61
8 Hughton University 46 13 18 15 58 66 −8 57
9 Yui State College 46 14 13 19 53 69 −16 55
10 Janus University 46 12 16 18 63 78 −15 52
11 Brighton College 46 11 13 22 50 66 −16 46
12 South Pezza University 46 10 13 23 68 91 −23 43
Citiz Royal Conference Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Touffer University 46 24 13 9 77 52 +25 85 Champion
2 Vendrall University 46 21 8 17 68 57 +11 71 Eligible
3 Cougar University 46 18 11 17 64 67 −3 65 Eligible
4 Crewiname University 46 16 14 16 70 74 −4 62
5 New Athens University 46 16 11 19 60 69 −9 59
6 Rizzo Landing University 46 15 12 19 57 68 −11 57
7 Seaway University 46 14 14 18 42 48 −6 56
8 Bartewick National University 46 14 13 19 66 77 −11 55
9 Hatchgreen University 46 13 16 17 41 46 −5 55
10 East Grafalee University 46 12 17 17 56 62 −6 53
11 Bartewick Grafalee 46 9 18 19 34 53 −19 45
12 Coastal Citiz University 46 9 15 22 43 63 −20 42
Clover League Conference Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Imperial College Academy 46 22 9 15 69 58 +11 75 Champion
2 Borgia Precentius University 46 20 11 15 73 61 +12 71 Eligible
3 Bessemer College 46 17 10 19 75 91 −16 61
4 Tesesta College 46 16 13 17 45 47 −2 61*
5 Versailles-Cabila University 46 16 13 17 43 40 +3 61*
6 Dale College 46 16 12 18 43 51 −8 60
7 Valley University 46 16 9 21 72 89 −17 57
8 Napole University 46 14 9 23 64 81 −17 51
9 Vardin Hamlet College 46 12 14 20 41 68 −27 50
10 Palace University 46 14 7 25 81 91 −10 49
11 Yui University 46 12 11 23 71 94 −23 47
12 Augustus Italiana Academy 46 10 14 22 55 69 −14 44
* Tesesta College ahead of Versailles-Cabila University on head-to-head points
Founders Conference Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Novaria Technical Institute 46 24 12 10 72 47 +25 84 Champion
2 Akademie der Cambridge 46 22 11 13 60 50 +10 77 Eligible
3 Woodruff Culinary Institute 46 21 10 15 58 46 +12 73 Eligible
4 University of Konila 46 19 15 12 57 46 +11 72 Eligible
5 Easthampton College 46 19 14 13 62 51 +11 71 Eligible
6 Akademe Teknólogire Kolumbem 46 20 9 17 62 46 +16 69 Eligible
7 Evestigatus Institute of the Arts 46 17 16 13 40 36 +4 67 Eligible
8 Portland Business Library 46 18 9 19 53 52 +1 63*
9 Paruvia Institute of Technology 46 18 9 19 45 47 −2 63*
10 Van Prooijen University 46 17 11 18 78 82 −4 62
11 Great Northern University 46 15 16 15 56 48 +8 61
12 Lusambo Academy of Science 46 14 15 17 45 44 +1 57
* Portland Business Library ahead of Paruvia Institute of Technology on head-to-head points
Heartland Conference Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Florentine School of Typography 46 22 9 15 81 61 +20 75 Champion
2 Midway University 46 18 13 15 71 61 +10 67 Eligible
3 University of Neshoba 46 17 14 15 47 48 −1 65 Eligible
4 University of Columbia 46 19 6 21 58 65 −7 63
5 Floral University 46 16 13 17 64 69 −5 61
6 University of Alexandria 46 15 16 15 66 59 +7 61
7 University of Paruvia 46 14 16 16 45 50 −5 58
8 Washington World Academy 46 16 9 21 38 52 −14 57
9 Sonoma Technical Institute 46 13 14 19 35 45 −10 53
10 Hooker University 46 13 13 20 48 57 −9 52
11 Reston College 46 13 12 21 56 78 −22 51
12 Academy of Ilium 46 12 12 22 58 83 −25 48
Highland Conference Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 University of East Koveria 46 31 5 10 125 66 +59 98 Champion
2 Jamaica University 46 26 8 12 76 53 +23 86 Eligible
3 Solara Academy 46 23 12 11 67 51 +16 81 Eligible
4 Spalding University 46 22 10 14 94 76 +18 76 Eligible
5 University of Solara 46 19 14 13 70 63 +7 71 Eligible
6 Normaton Academy 46 18 16 12 68 60 +8 70 Eligible
7 University of Sonoma 46 19 12 15 112 85 +27 69 Eligible
8 San Solari University 46 14 17 15 62 64 −2 59
9 Mountainside University 46 13 15 18 46 57 −11 54
10 Sonobago Akademi 46 11 19 16 41 57 −16 52
11 University of Hyatt 46 13 11 22 45 62 −17 50
12 Yuba University 46 8 14 24 56 91 −35 38
Ind. Twelve Consolidated Athletic Conf. Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Gras-Foren University 46 24 12 10 64 46 +18 84 Champion
2 Lake Empress University 46 22 11 13 96 74 +22 77 Eligible
3 Southern College 46 19 16 11 57 43 +14 73 Eligible
4 Krozuy Military Institute 46 18 15 13 46 41 +5 69 Eligible
5 Modi-Cube One Design College 46 18 10 18 79 72 +7 64
6 Marentia State College 46 16 15 15 42 38 +4 63 Eligible
7 Opili College 46 17 10 19 57 64 −7 61
8 Greystone University 46 16 12 18 78 67 +11 60
9 Garbagnate Milanese University 46 15 12 19 72 77 −5 57
10 Illyster College 46 14 14 18 77 93 −16 56
11 Apolln City University of the Arts 46 14 12 20 76 98 −22 54
12 Caffron Christian College 46 15 8 23 47 54 −7 53
Team Conf. Score Diff.
1 University of East Koveria Hig 63.27 Championship Trophy
2 Jamaica University Hig 59.27 Championship Playoff
3 Novaria Technical Institute Fou 58.67 −1.0% Championship Playoff
4 Solara Academy Hig 57.61 −2.8% Championship Playoff
5 Gras-Foren University ITC 57.46 −3.1% Championship Playoff
6 Flitton University Adn 57.08 −3.7% Championship Playoff
7 Akademie der Cambridge Fou 56.34 −5.0% Championship Playoff
8 Spalding University Hig 55.94 −5.6%
9 Touffer University CRC 55.49 −6.4%
10 Imperial College Academy CLC 55.39 −6.6%
11 Lake Empress University ITC 55.12 −7.0%
12 Woodruff Culinary Institute Fou 55.00 −7.2%
13 Akademe Komentárire Espórtire Arc 54.92 −7.3%
14 University of Konila Fou 54.67 −7.8%
15 Easthampton College Fou 54.34 −8.3%
16 University of Solara Hig 54.27 −8.4%
17 Borgia Precentius University CLC 54.05 −8.8%
18 Normaton Academy Hig 53.94 −9.0%
19 Southern College ITC 53.79 −9.3%
20 Technical Institute at Dalinn Adn 53.75 −9.3%
21 Akademe Teknólogire Kolumbem Fou 53.67 −9.5%
22 University of Sonoma Hig 53.61 −9.6%
23 Florentine School of Typography Hea 53.46 −9.8%
24 Evestigatus Institute of the Arts Fou 53.00 −10.6%
25 Bolonza State University BSC 52.96 −10.7%
by Commerce Heights » Sun Jul 24, 2011 12:04 pm
by Polar Islandstates » Sun Jul 24, 2011 12:47 pm
Divisjon One Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 East Franz Athletic 30 21 7 2 67 18 +49 70 - CHAMPIONS, TQCC, CdC, IoM
2 Jan Mayen Islanders 30 21 5 4 73 33 +40 68 - GC, CdC
3 SK Franz Josef City 30 19 5 6 81 44 +37 62 - GC, CdlP
4 Red Star Severny 30 14 8 8 50 25 +25 50 - GC, CdlP
5 FC Cape St Paul 30 14 5 11 43 48 -5 47
6 FC1. Bjarnarey Flotilla 30 14 5 11 53 49 +4 47
7 SK Aasiaat Harbour 30 12 8 10 46 46 +0 44
8 FC Torshavn 30 10 10 10 37 35 +2 40
9 FC1. Surtsey Island Gulls 30 11 7 12 35 42 -7 40
10 RSK Longyearbyen Town 30 11 7 12 36 48 -12 40
11 FC Axel Heiburg 30 9 9 12 39 45 -6 36
12 Resolute Storm 1913 FC 30 7 7 16 18 34 -16 28
13 North Star Grímsey 30 7 5 18 23 37 -14 26
14 FC Solovetsky Monastery 30 7 3 20 31 70 -39 24 - Relegated
15 Koppen Rig Force 30 6 6 18 33 75 -42 24 - Relegated
16 Yuzhny Equinox FC 30 4 9 17 27 43 -16 21 - Relegated
CHAMPIONS: East Franz Athletic
Runners-Up: Jan Mayen Islanders
Relegated: FC Solovetsky Monastery, Koppen Rig Force, Yuzhny Equinox FC
Player of the Season:
1. Henning Blonqvist (East Franz Athletic)
2. Niko Marek (Jan Mayen Islanders)
3. Filip Bosc (Jan Mayen Islanders)
4. Dietar Eygenroy (Jan Mayen Islanders)
5. Pierre Arribagé (East Franz Athletic)
Foreign Player of the Season:
1. Filip Bosc (Jan Mayen Islanders)
2. Dietar Eygenroy (Jan Mayen Islanders)
3. Pierre Arribagé (East Franz Athletic)
4. Dei Ormache (SK Franz Josef City)
5. Demy de Zooijt (East Franz Athletic)
Signing of the Season:
1.Pierre Arribagé (East Franz Athletic)
2. Sami Wunderlich (SK Franz Josef City)
3. Karl Berghoff (East Franz Athletic)
4. Eiric Ó Cuana (FC1. Bjarnarey Flotilla)
5. Vagn Rosenmeyer (Resolute Storm 1913 FC)
Young Player (U-23) of the Season:
1. Demy de Zooijt (East Franz Athletic)
2. Eiric Ó Cuana (FC1. Bjarnarey Flotilla)
3. Vagn Rosenmeyer (Resolute Storm 1913 FC)
4. Amadeus Irndtor (SK Franz Josef City)
5. Jon Kjaer (SK Franz Josef City)
Top Goalscorers
27 - Henning Blonqvist (East Franz Athletic)
26 - Dei Ormache (SK Franz Josef City)
24 - Amadeus Irndtor (SK Franz Josef City)
23 - Michael Osic (FC Torshavn), Tomas Aer (Jan Mayen Islanders)
19 - Wilhelm Berghoff (East Franz Athletic), Jens Forgrossand (FC1. Bjarnarey Flotilla)
Divisjon Two Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Islay Town Mechanical 30 18 6 6 52 34 +18 60 - Promoted, SBCC
2 Scapa Bay Rovers 30 17 7 6 53 31 +22 58 - Promoted, SBCC
3 Severnaya Zemlya 88 Equinox 30 15 6 9 52 35 +17 51 - Promoted, SBCC
4 Atammik Zenith FK 30 15 5 10 30 21 +9 50 - SBCC
5 Rapid Jan Mayen FK 30 14 7 9 33 24 +9 49
6 Northbrook Diamonds FK 30 13 9 8 49 40 +9 48
7 AC Aleutia Volcanoes 30 13 6 11 37 33 +4 45
8 Korsten Lokomotiv 30 13 5 12 35 31 +4 44
9 Lokomotiv Barentsberg 30 11 11 8 34 38 -4 44
10 Novaya Sibir Reds 30 10 8 12 29 31 -2 38
11 Klub Athletisk Spitsbergen 30 8 11 11 16 23 -7 35
12 Resolute Hills FC 30 10 4 16 23 38 -15 34
13 Hoyvik Town FC 30 9 6 15 29 38 -9 33
14 FC Fetlar 30 10 3 17 33 45 -12 33 - Relegated
15 SK Sturm Nuuk 30 7 3 20 27 48 -21 24 - Relegated
16 FK Grise Fiord 30 5 7 18 19 41 -22 22 - Relegated
CHAMPIONS: Islay Town Mechanical
Runners-Up: Scapa Bay Rovers
Promoted: Islay Town Mechanical, Scapa Bay Rovers, Severnaya Zemlya 88 Equinox
Relegated: FC Fetlar, SK Sturm Nukk, FK Grise Fiord
Player of the Season: Jagge Iversen (Scapa Bay Rovers)
Top Goalscorer: 23 - Wilhelm Topp (Islay Town Mechanical)
Divisjon Three Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Melville Celtic 30 20 6 4 44 17 +27 66 - Promoted
2 Mekoryuk Maskettes 30 18 6 6 49 32 +17 60 - Promoted
3 Devon Bay Seals FC 30 15 9 6 23 14 +9 54 - Promoted
4 SK Sporting Juura 30 13 10 7 49 36 +13 49
5 1. RC de Velcosta Cliffs 30 10 12 8 33 31 +2 42
6 Rapid SK Eysturoy 30 11 9 10 27 27 +0 42
7 Severny Wingtips 30 10 11 9 32 29 +3 41
8 SK Sturm Rässinger 76 30 10 11 9 29 23 +6 41
9 SK Stryær 30 11 8 11 43 38 +5 41
10 AFK Hans Island Pioneers 30 10 10 10 31 31 +0 40
11 Surtsey Rovers SK 30 9 8 13 38 57 -19 35
12 McAvery Centurions 30 8 9 13 25 28 -3 33
13 FC Svenskøya 30 8 7 15 15 26 -11 31
14 Axel Town AFC 30 6 9 15 29 46 -17 27 - Playoff
15 Bennett and Zhokhov 30 4 12 14 22 33 -11 24 - Relegated
16 Franz Josef Sharks 30 6 5 19 25 46 -21 23 - Relegated
CHAMPIONS: Melville Celtic
Runners-Up: Mekoryuk Maskettes
Promoted: Melville Celtic, Mekoryuk Maskettes, Devon Bay Seals FC
Relegated: Bennett and Zhokhov, Franz Josef Sharks
Player of the Season: Holm Steintor (Mekoryuk Maskettes)
Top Goalscorer: 25 - Holm Steintor (Mekoryuk Maskettes)
East Divisjon Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Waldenøya Bears 30 15 9 6 29 20 +9 54 - Promoted
2 Grass-Lisch AFC 30 12 11 7 25 19 +6 47 - Playoff
3 FC1. Sturm Grímsey 30 13 8 9 53 47 +6 47 - Playoff
4 SK Nasjonale Hauker 30 12 10 8 53 45 +8 46
5 North Banks FC 30 12 9 9 29 22 +7 45
6 Sisimut Town AFK 30 11 11 8 38 34 +4 44
7 Sporting Club Aasiaat 87 30 12 8 10 43 38 +5 44
8 Northbrook Zenith FC 30 12 7 11 33 27 +6 43
9 Bathurst Zenith FC 30 10 8 12 40 41 -1 38
10 Cape Somerville Town 30 9 8 13 27 37 -10 35
11 Steffansson Island FC 30 9 8 13 21 30 -9 35
12 San Moranna FC 30 9 7 14 32 34 -2 34
13 Dinamo Clavering SC 30 7 13 10 24 30 -6 34
14 Seratakki Villagers 30 7 12 11 28 38 -10 33
15 FC North Melville 30 7 12 11 30 36 -6 33
16 Franz Josef Young Boys 30 6 13 11 22 29 -7 31
CHAMPIONS: Waldenøya Bears
Runners-Up: Grass-Lisch AFC
Promoted: Waldenøya Bears
Player of the Season: Tor Petterson (Waldenøya Bears)
Top Goalscorer: 33 - Gabriel Nilsson (FC1. Sturm Grímsey)
West Divisjon Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Savoonga Moor SK 30 19 5 6 62 32 +30 62 - Promoted
2 SK 1982 Matua 30 17 5 8 63 37 +26 56 - Playoff
3 Okhotsk Kholmsk Town FC 30 15 8 7 33 24 +9 53 - Playoff
4 Logan United FC 30 14 10 6 31 21 +10 52
5 Toyoharo Revolutionaries 30 16 3 11 50 43 +7 51
6 1. Lokomotiv Karlstadt 30 15 4 11 56 55 +1 49
7 Rapid Neftegorsk FK 30 13 6 11 34 32 +2 45
8 Energie Møllna-Grei SC 30 12 9 9 32 32 +0 45
9 Royal NK Sikjonek 30 12 6 12 38 43 -5 42
10 SK Yuzhny Albion 30 10 8 12 40 35 +5 38
11 Torpedo Sibir RKA 30 9 9 12 29 31 -2 36
12 Måriussa Viking FK 30 10 6 14 19 27 -8 36
13 RSK Moorlands 30 6 9 15 32 52 -20 27
14 Ilksporta IK 30 4 11 15 25 44 -19 23
15 Devon Bay Lights FC 30 5 8 17 22 41 -19 23
16 Svenskøya SV98 30 4 11 15 30 47 -17 23
CHAMPIONS: Savoonga Moor SK
Runners-Up: SK 1982 Matua
Promoted: Okhotsk Kholmsk Town FC
Player of the Season: Aagheim Hildiger (Savoonga Moor SK)
Top Goalscorer: 33 - Aagheim Hildiger (Savoonga Moor SK)
Promotion Playoff Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 SK 1982 Matua 8 6 0 2 13 6 +7 18 - Promoted
2 Axel Town AFC 8 4 3 1 11 9 +2 15
3 FC1. Sturm Grímsey 8 3 2 3 7 7 +0 11
4 Okhotsk Kholmsk Town FC 8 1 4 3 7 9 -2 7
5 Grass-Lisch AFC 8 0 3 5 4 11 -7 3
CHAMPIONS: SK 1982 Matua
Final
Waldenøya Bears 0-3 Savoonga Moor SK
CHAMPIONS: Savoonga Moor SK
Final
SK Franz Josef City 3-0 FC1. Surtsey Island Gulls
CHAMPIONS: SK Franz Josef City
by Mytannion » Sun Jul 24, 2011 2:18 pm
by Virabia » Sun Jul 24, 2011 3:23 pm
by Adihan » Mon Jul 25, 2011 2:24 am
by Stuffed Taxidermists » Mon Jul 25, 2011 5:16 am
by West Zirconia » Mon Jul 25, 2011 8:20 am
Division One:
Pos Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Banks 34 26 4 4 134 56 78 82
2 Bradley Hornets 34 21 5 8 106 57 49 68
3 Mort Park 34 19 5 10 94 60 34 62
4 Stanley United 34 19 4 11 84 57 27 61
5 Houghton Kestrels 34 16 10 8 65 55 10 58
6 Markham 34 17 5 12 76 54 22 56
7 Taylor's Cross 34 13 14 7 64 61 3 53
8 Redwood Forest 34 14 5 15 66 73 -7 47
9 New Toronto 34 11 11 12 68 77 -9 44
10 AFC Stanton 34 11 8 15 63 68 -5 41
11 Etruria 34 11 7 16 52 70 -18 40
12 St. Martin Athletic 34 11 7 16 58 77 -19 40
13 Civil Service 34 11 6 17 61 80 -19 39
14 Bradley Swifts 34 10 7 17 58 78 -20 37
15 Currie 34 9 6 19 43 67 -24 33
16 Moorcroft Wanderers 34 9 6 19 62 102 -40 33
17 St. Andrew's 34 6 12 16 52 88 -36 30
18 Wacker Neustadt 34 6 10 18 46 72 -26 28
Division Two:
Pos Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Houghton Hawks 34 20 7 7 80 57 23 67
2 Sephton County 34 19 8 7 75 45 30 65
3 Ashton Rovers 34 16 12 6 62 40 22 60
4 Crompton Town 34 17 6 11 70 50 20 57
5 Kirkham Town 34 16 4 14 67 62 5 52
6 East Snaith 34 15 6 13 84 76 8 51
7 Hyland Town 34 15 6 13 74 72 2 51
8 Flockton Flavell 34 14 9 11 58 60 -2 51
9 West Coast Angels 34 14 8 12 71 57 14 50
10 Underwood Town 34 13 9 12 66 67 -1 48
11 Moorcroft City 34 12 10 12 75 82 -7 46
12 Anderton Town 34 13 6 15 60 59 1 45
13 Longshaw Town 34 13 4 17 70 78 -8 43
14 Tîm Cymru 34 12 6 16 83 77 6 42
15 Saint-Christophe 34 8 11 15 46 73 -27 35
16 Felton Athletic 34 8 6 20 50 71 -21 30
17 Mount Vernon 34 7 9 18 57 83 -26 30
18 Anderton United 34 6 9 19 44 83 -39 27
Division Three North:
Pos Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Parkfield Rangers 32 15 8 9 62 51 11 53
2 Rothwell Temperance Soc. 32 16 4 12 74 54 20 52
3 Oakley 32 15 6 11 70 62 8 51
4 Kingsley Town 32 15 5 12 50 44 6 50
5 Knifton Town 32 14 8 10 60 56 4 50
6 Kershaw Athletic 32 15 5 12 56 52 4 50
7 Elwell Harriers 32 12 11 9 50 48 2 47
8 Sephton RMI 32 12 10 10 58 55 3 46
9 Skelton Town 32 13 6 13 58 56 2 45
10 Oglesby United 32 13 6 13 56 55 1 45
11 FC Boston 32 12 8 12 54 57 -3 44
12 Culshaw Town 32 11 8 13 55 54 1 41
13 Calland and Smallshaw 32 12 5 15 63 72 -9 41
14 KVV Koehorst 32 12 5 15 54 64 -10 41
15 Halliwell Wanderers 32 7 12 13 48 61 -13 33
16 Kesterton 32 8 9 15 51 65 -14 33
17 Stanley Athletic 32 8 8 16 52 65 -13 32
Division Three South:
Pos Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 New Scilly 36 20 7 9 64 48 16 67
2 Eardley Town 36 18 4 14 64 58 6 58
3 Buckby Town 36 17 6 13 63 59 4 57
4 Newby Town 36 17 6 13 62 59 3 57
5 St. Martin City 36 18 2 16 76 65 11 56
6 Heppenstall Town 36 16 8 12 57 53 4 56
7 Wolverton Town 36 16 7 13 56 51 5 55
8 Grimshaw Town 36 16 5 15 70 61 9 53
9 Corpus Christi 36 15 8 13 61 59 2 53
10 Eastham Panthers 36 15 6 15 79 76 3 51
11 Somerville Thistle 36 14 9 13 68 69 -1 51
12 Ainsworth and Wells 36 13 11 12 89 89 0 50
13 McLaughlin Islands 36 13 10 13 72 73 -1 49
14 Walton 36 12 8 16 67 86 -19 44
15 Stanton Vale 36 9 16 11 67 71 -4 43
16 Houghton Eagles 36 12 7 17 68 74 -6 43
17 Hilton Athletic 36 10 11 15 70 71 -1 41
18 Dutton United 36 10 8 18 56 72 -16 38
19 Shrigley Town 36 8 7 21 55 70 -15 31
by West Zirconia » Mon Jul 25, 2011 8:26 am
by Krytenia » Mon Jul 25, 2011 5:23 pm
Pos Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Telecontarë 29 21 4 4 57 23 +34 67
2 Avidia United 29 19 6 4 63 26 +37 63
3 Foxchester Raiders 29 20 3 6 69 33 +36 63
4 Iskara Daii 29 18 8 3 77 36 +41 62
5 Casuals Osteria 29 18 5 6 55 33 +22 59
6 Royal Emberton 29 18 1 10 59 42 +17 55
7 Mercia Bromham 29 16 5 8 57 33 +24 53
8 Ousevale Borough 29 14 9 6 48 37 +11 51
9 Corinthian Spirits 29 14 4 11 41 31 +10 46
10 Emberton Reds 29 11 5 13 45 43 +2 38*
11 RCSC Northwood 29 10 7 12 43 34 +9 37
12 Hecia 29 10 5 14 40 47 -7 35*
13 Stanton Town 29 9 6 14 33 42 -9 33
14 New Cefn Albion 29 8 6 15 31 58 -27 30
15 Cedrus Soundgardia 29 8 3 18 26 54 -28 27
16 Jhanna City 29 7 4 18 30 58 -28 25
17 Kallia United 29 6 4 19 24 47 -23 22
18 Norton 29 6 4 19 18 67 -49 22
19 Hallad Reavers 29 4 8 17 29 54 -25 20
20 Bradwell Saints 29 3 3 23 17 64 -47 12
*UICA rules state no more than four teams from a single
association may compete in the Globe Cup. As it stands,
Hecia would claim a GC spot at Emberton Reds' expense.
by Kagdazka and Pazhujebu » Tue Jul 26, 2011 1:09 am
by Mangolana » Tue Jul 26, 2011 8:50 am
Premier Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Skyline City 32 24 3 5 88 32 +56 75
2 Arsenrall 32 20 5 7 63 28 +35 65
3 Soccoroo 32 19 7 6 71 30 +41 64
4 Skyline United 32 18 8 6 82 33 +49 62
5 Commonbel 32 19 5 8 45 21 +24 62
6 Bluepool 32 16 8 8 69 48 +21 56
7 Mascona FC 32 16 7 9 31 24 +7 55
8 Skyline FC 32 15 8 9 56 40 +16 53
9 Justidell 32 12 8 12 40 39 +1 44
10 Wanacana 32 10 12 10 35 40 -5 42
11 Mangolana City 32 9 8 15 41 56 -15 35
12 Federation 32 9 6 17 41 54 -13 33
13 Nirvana 32 8 8 16 27 49 -22 32
14 Herogeos 32 5 9 18 27 64 -37 24
15 Redpool 32 5 5 22 26 84 -58 20
16 Narcana 32 5 5 22 29 91 -62 20
17 Mascona Fidel 32 5 2 25 26 64 -38 17
Super Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Herogeos SC 32 24 3 5 88 31 +57 75
2 Goldshom 32 23 4 5 98 35 +63 73
3 Dalenderain 32 22 4 6 93 20 +73 70
4 Sarcaloss 32 22 4 6 53 14 +39 70
5 Arlenet 32 20 5 7 62 25 +37 65
6 Jaconess 32 18 1 13 39 33 +6 55
7 Totten 32 16 6 10 30 24 +6 54
8 Carleck 32 16 4 12 46 46 +0 52
9 Welkar 32 13 5 14 33 43 -10 44
10 Quentis 32 12 6 14 29 32 -3 42
11 Goldshom FC 32 9 10 13 27 34 -7 37
12 Skyliness 32 10 7 15 25 44 -19 37
13 Homozeles 32 8 8 16 36 58 -22 32
14 Coropelles 32 4 7 21 19 67 -48 19
15 Zaxell 32 4 7 21 21 74 -53 19
16 Quell 32 2 7 23 11 84 -73 13
17 Amsterpom 32 2 6 24 6 52 -46 12
Advertisement
Users browsing this forum: Edsmontik
Advertisement