by Socialist States Owen » Sun Feb 27, 2011 6:35 pm
by Socialist States Owen » Sun Feb 27, 2011 6:37 pm
by Socialist States Owen » Sun Feb 27, 2011 7:39 pm
FA Gold League Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Directus 19 12 5 2 37 17 +20 41
2 Bastion 19 11 6 2 32 11 +21 39
3 Revolutionaries 19 9 5 5 20 17 +3 32
4 Holdenburg City 19 8 6 5 25 20 +5 30
5 West End Athletic 19 8 6 5 29 26 +3 30
6 Dartmoor 19 9 3 7 25 22 +3 30
7 Hornchurch 19 9 2 8 28 24 +4 29
8 Usmer 19 8 5 6 20 20 +0 29
9 Ulsa 19 8 5 6 21 24 -3 29
10 Workers Union 19 8 3 8 25 23 +2 27
11 Sparta FC 19 7 5 7 25 21 +4 26
12 Sameba 19 6 7 6 13 15 -2 25
13 New Harkdown 19 7 3 9 17 15 +2 24
14 Real Oakwood 19 5 6 8 17 22 -5 21
15 Whitepill 19 4 8 7 23 28 -5 20
16 Stona United 19 4 8 7 20 34 -14 20
17 Farrenton Athletic 19 5 3 11 15 26 -11 18
18 Callodown Rovers 19 4 5 10 12 24 -12 17
19 Carsby 19 3 6 10 18 25 -7 15
20 Pashter United 19 2 9 8 13 21 -8 15
FA Silver League Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Honeybadgers 19 12 4 3 25 11 +14 40
2 Lajuno 19 12 3 4 28 16 +12 39
3 Ulsa Rovers 19 8 7 4 22 11 +11 31
4 Falourr 19 9 4 6 18 13 +5 31
5 Marketville 19 8 7 4 24 20 +4 31
6 St Peters 19 8 5 6 22 19 +3 29
7 Heinden United 19 9 2 8 19 17 +2 29
8 Mayville Town 19 8 4 7 24 21 +3 28
9 Dudsbury 19 6 8 5 25 21 +4 26
10 AFC Mayville 19 7 5 7 11 16 -5 26
11 Dashturnbein 19 7 4 8 19 21 -2 25
12 Thagarnia 19 6 6 7 21 22 -1 24
13 Hammersbridge 19 7 3 9 19 21 -2 24
14 Royals Athletic 19 6 6 7 17 23 -6 24
15 Arrowsmith 19 6 3 10 16 21 -5 21
16 EFS 19 5 5 9 18 25 -7 20
17 Nukon Atoms 19 3 10 6 14 15 -1 19
18 Duley Town 19 4 6 9 13 22 -9 18
19 Holdenburg 19 3 7 9 16 24 -8 16
20 Charleston 19 3 7 9 20 32 -12 16
by Socialist States Owen » Tue Mar 08, 2011 7:00 pm
by Socialist States Owen » Fri Mar 25, 2011 6:28 pm
FA Gold League Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Directus 38 24 8 6 71 40 +31 80 TQCC
2 Bastion 38 22 12 4 61 23 +38 78 Globe Cup
3 West End Athletic 38 16 11 11 64 50 +14 59 Globe Cup
4 Revolutionaries 38 17 8 13 45 48 -3 59 Globe Cup
5 Ulsa 38 17 7 14 45 42 +3 58
6 Usmer 38 16 7 15 38 38 +0 55
7 Holdenburg City 38 14 12 12 42 41 +1 54
8 Sameba 38 14 11 13 25 26 -1 53
9 Sparta FC 38 13 13 12 46 42 +4 52
10 Dartmoor 38 15 7 16 40 43 -3 52
11 Workers Union 38 14 9 15 50 47 +3 51
12 Hornchurch 38 15 6 17 58 58 +0 51
13 New Harkdown 38 13 9 16 30 30 +0 48 Cygnus Cup
14 Stona United 38 10 14 14 45 57 -12 44
15 Pashter United 38 10 13 15 40 49 -9 43
16 Callodown Rovers 38 12 6 20 33 54 -21 42
17 Whitepill 38 9 14 15 50 59 -9 41
18 Real Oakwood 38 10 11 17 40 51 -11 41 Relegated
19 Farrenton Athletic 38 10 10 18 38 52 -14 40 Relegated
20 Carsby 38 9 12 17 35 46 -11 39 Relegated
FA Silver League Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Honeybadgers 38 21 10 7 47 26 +21 73 Promoted + SBCC
2 Lajuno 38 22 7 9 51 32 +19 73 Promoted + SBCC
3 Ulsa Rovers 38 17 11 10 43 29 +14 62 Promoted + SBCC
4 Dashturnbein 38 17 8 13 45 33 +12 59
5 Falourr 38 16 11 11 34 26 +8 59
6 Thagarnia 38 15 12 11 45 36 +9 57
7 Marketville 38 15 12 11 44 39 +5 57
8 Nukon Atoms 38 14 13 11 43 32 +11 55
9 Dudsbury 38 14 13 11 42 38 +4 55
10 Mayville Town 38 15 8 15 41 40 +1 53
11 Heinden United 38 15 6 17 34 37 -3 51
12 St Peters 38 14 8 16 33 39 -6 50
13 AFC Mayville 38 13 10 15 26 35 -9 49
14 Charleston 38 12 10 16 47 58 -11 46
15 Arrowsmith 38 11 11 16 35 41 -6 44
16 Royals Athletic 38 11 11 16 39 50 -11 44
17 Holdenburg 38 9 15 14 35 40 -5 42
18 Hammersbridge 38 10 8 20 32 44 -12 38 Relegated
19 Duley Town 38 9 9 20 25 48 -23 36 Relegated
20 EFS 38 8 11 19 33 51 -18 35 Relegated
by Socialist States Owen » Mon Apr 18, 2011 3:25 pm
by Socialist States Owen » Tue Apr 19, 2011 6:20 pm
by Socialist States Owen » Wed Jun 01, 2011 10:45 am
by Socialist States Owen » Wed Jul 27, 2011 4:13 am
Gold League Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Bastion 38 23 6 9 64 34 +30 75 Champions + TQCC
2 Revolutionaries 38 21 10 7 59 45 +14 73 Globe Cup
3 Directus 38 20 9 9 67 47 +20 69 Globe Cup Cygnus Cup
4 Sparta FC 38 18 10 10 60 43 +17 64 Globe Cup
5 Ulsa 38 19 6 13 66 56 +10 63
6 Honeybadgers 38 15 13 10 64 58 +6 58
7 Lajuno 38 15 9 14 46 40 +6 54
8 Workers Union 38 15 8 15 49 45 +4 53
9 New Harkdown 38 14 10 14 46 48 -2 52
10 West End Athletic 38 15 7 16 50 54 -4 52
11 Dartmoor 38 13 11 14 33 44 -11 50
12 Stona United 38 12 13 13 62 58 +4 49
13 Hornchurch 38 13 10 15 29 39 -10 49
14 Callodown Rovers 38 12 12 14 48 47 +1 48
15 Holdenberg City 38 14 4 20 56 75 -19 46
16 Usmer 38 11 12 15 42 44 -2 45
17 Sameba 38 8 15 15 40 54 -14 39
18 Whitepill 38 9 11 18 34 47 -13 38 Relegated
19 Ulsa Rovers 38 6 15 17 35 51 -16 33 Relegated
20 Pashter United 38 7 9 22 44 65 -21 30 Relegated
Silver League Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 AFC Mayville 38 20 8 10 40 30 +10 68 Promoted + SBCC
2 Marketville 38 19 9 10 51 40 +11 66 Promoted + SBCC
3 Dashturnbein 38 17 12 9 55 43 +12 63 Promoted + SBCC
4 Thagarnia 38 16 10 12 42 35 +7 58
5 Dudsbury 38 15 12 11 40 32 +8 57
6 Farrenton Athletic 38 15 12 11 66 60 +6 57
7 Mayville Town 38 15 11 12 43 38 +5 56
8 Nukon Atoms 38 15 10 13 48 35 +13 55
9 Charleston 38 15 9 14 66 56 +10 54
10 Falourr 38 15 9 14 63 58 +5 54
11 Real Oakwood 38 13 14 11 53 55 -2 53
12 Carsby 38 13 12 13 41 35 +6 51
13 Arrowsmith 38 14 7 17 45 64 -19 49
14 Royals Athletic 38 11 14 13 33 34 -1 47
15 Heinden United 38 12 9 17 45 55 -10 45
16 St Peters 38 11 11 16 40 54 -14 44
17 Bastion Lions 38 11 9 18 48 57 -9 42
18 Brigham 38 10 11 17 38 51 -13 41 Relegated
19 Holdenburg 38 8 13 17 53 62 -9 37 Relegated
20 Cockville 38 9 10 19 47 63 -16 37 Relegated
Bronze League Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Swenselona 38 25 4 9 85 37 +48 79 Promoted
2 Culpapy United 38 21 7 10 68 46 +22 70 Promoted
3 EFS 38 19 11 8 62 45 +17 68 Promoted
4 Junoa 38 17 12 9 64 53 +11 63
5 Baines United 38 18 9 11 48 44 +4 63
6 Hodgson FC 38 17 10 11 27 20 +7 61
7 Sword City 38 18 5 15 58 47 +11 59
8 Hammersbridge 38 14 13 11 35 37 -2 55
9 Duley Town 38 12 16 10 35 33 +2 52
10 Highcross 38 14 10 14 43 48 -5 52
11 Starrod Town 38 14 9 15 64 57 +7 51
12 Norton Rovers 38 13 9 16 34 38 -4 48
13 Euxton Villa 38 12 11 15 34 40 -6 47
14 Republicans AFC 38 12 9 17 36 52 -16 45
15 Singleton 38 11 7 20 37 62 -25 40
16 Trollbridge 38 8 15 15 35 45 -10 39
17 St Johns 38 11 6 21 46 58 -12 39
18 Norcross United 38 7 17 14 36 41 -5 38 Relegated
19 Falleyforth 38 8 14 16 47 59 -12 38 Relegated
20 Mereside 38 10 4 24 51 83 -32 34 Relegated
by Socialist States Owen » Tue Aug 30, 2011 4:44 pm
by Socialist States Owen » Sat Oct 15, 2011 3:45 pm
by Socialist States Owen » Fri Nov 25, 2011 5:36 pm
Gold League Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Hornchurch 10 6 3 1 13 7 +6 21
2 Bastion 10 6 2 2 18 9 +9 20
3 Directus 10 5 4 1 14 4 +10 19
4 Revolutionaries 10 5 2 3 18 13 +5 17
5 AFC Mayville 10 5 2 3 15 12 +3 17
6 Usmer 10 5 2 3 11 8 +3 17
7 Ulsa 10 4 4 2 17 8 +9 16
8 Sparta FC 10 4 3 3 12 9 +3 15
9 Workers Union 10 4 2 4 15 16 -1 14
10 Honeybadgers 10 3 4 3 16 16 +0 13
11 West End Athletic 10 3 4 3 10 13 -3 13
12 Marketville 10 3 4 3 5 8 -3 13
13 Callodown Rovers 10 3 3 4 9 11 -2 12
14 Dartmoor 10 3 3 4 11 15 -4 12
15 Holdenberg City 10 3 3 4 10 14 -4 12
16 Lajuno 10 3 2 5 9 11 -2 11
17 New Harkdown 10 2 4 4 10 14 -4 10
18 Stona United 10 2 2 6 7 15 -8 8
19 Sameba 10 1 3 6 8 18 -10 6
20 Dashturnbein 10 0 4 6 7 14 -7 4
Silver League Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Culpapy United 10 5 4 1 13 6 +7 19
2 Falourr 10 6 0 4 18 13 +5 18
3 Mayville Town 10 5 3 2 14 9 +5 18
4 Ulsa Rovers 10 5 2 3 16 8 +8 17
5 Swenselona 10 5 2 3 13 8 +5 17
6 Nukon Atoms 10 5 2 3 10 7 +3 17
7 Royals Athletic 10 5 2 3 10 7 +3 17
8 St Peters 10 5 2 3 16 15 +1 17
9 Thagarnia 10 4 2 4 13 10 +3 14
10 Pashter United 10 4 2 4 9 10 -1 14
11 Carsby 10 4 2 4 8 9 -1 14
12 Dudsbury 10 4 1 5 11 9 +2 13
13 Real Oakwood 10 3 4 3 12 17 -5 13
14 Charleston 10 3 3 4 15 14 +1 12
15 Bastion Lions 10 3 3 4 10 13 -3 12
16 Heinden United 10 2 4 4 10 14 -4 10
17 Whitepill 10 3 1 6 8 14 -6 10
18 Farrenton Athletic 10 2 3 5 10 15 -5 9
19 Arrowsmith 10 2 3 5 6 14 -8 9
20 EFS 10 2 1 7 9 19 -10 7
Bronze League Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 St Johns 10 6 3 1 13 8 +5 21
2 Sword City 10 5 2 3 24 17 +7 17
3 Brigham 10 5 2 3 14 10 +4 17
4 Bradbury Athletic 10 4 4 2 16 10 +6 16
5 Republicans AFC 10 5 0 5 13 10 +3 15
6 Holdenburg 10 3 6 1 11 8 +3 15
7 Hodgson FC 10 3 6 1 9 6 +3 15
8 Cockville 10 4 3 3 13 11 +2 15
9 Euxton Villa 10 4 3 3 9 10 -1 15
10 Duley Town 10 4 2 4 14 12 +2 14
11 Pebbles Island FC 10 4 2 4 11 11 +0 14
12 Norton Rovers 10 4 2 4 13 14 -1 14
13 Baines United 10 3 4 3 10 10 +0 13
14 Junoa 10 4 1 5 15 24 -9 13
15 Hammersbridge 10 3 3 4 12 9 +3 12
16 Starrod Town 10 3 2 5 11 15 -4 11
17 Trollbridge 10 3 2 5 14 19 -5 11
18 Singleton 10 2 4 4 12 19 -7 10
19 Moors 10 2 3 5 13 16 -3 9
20 Highcross 10 0 4 6 10 18 -8 4
Puthill Rovers 2-3 Pinholt (2-3 agg)
Falourr 6-1 Alfton Town (6-1 agg)
Jackson Borough 1-1 Falleyforth (1-1 AET, 1-1 agg, 1-2 PKs)
South Park 0-2 Ciaolla (0-2 agg)
Bannanarama 1-1 Highcross (1-1 AET, 1-1 agg, 3-2 PKs)
Dartmoor 3-0 Wackersville United (3-0 agg)
Starrod Town 0-0 Alpervale (0-0 AET, 0-0 agg, 3-1 PKs)
Honeybadgers 2-2 Stigtopia (3-2 AET, 3-2 agg)
Melton Heath 1-0 Croxford (1-0 agg)
Hammersbridge 1-0 Carsby (1-0 agg)
Suttonville 0-2 Whitepill (0-2 agg)
Workers Union 2-0 Cuba Hola (2-0 agg)
Badgerdon 2-1 Mayville Town (2-1 agg)
Notten Wharf 0-0 Argyle (1-1 AET, 1-1 agg, 4-1 PKs)
Callodown Rovers 0-0 Parkerstone AFC (1-1 AET, 1-1 agg, 0-2 PKs)
Schleef 3-4 Katterby Town (3-4 agg)
Harleys Park 1-5 Ulsa (1-5 agg)
Maid Cross 3-3 Culpapy United (3-4 AET, 3-4 agg)
Oldgate Town 3-2 Wackersville (3-2 agg)
Curlel Rovers 3-0 Shawaddy (3-0 agg)
Walkers Industries FC 2-0 Semensample Athletic (2-0 agg)
Arrowsmith 4-3 Charleston (4-3 agg)
Junoa 0-3 Bastion Lions (0-3 agg)
Abbey Green 3-1 East Trinity (3-1 agg)
Alfton Villa 0-0 Trustaloopa (0-0 AET, 0-0 agg, 1-3 PKs)
James Brown Town 3-0 Cockfosters Town (3-0 agg)
Trollbridge 2-2 Hornchurch (3-2 AET, 3-2 agg)
Dudsbury 2-1 Weatherfield (2-1 agg)
Moors 2-0 Euxton Villa (2-0 agg)
Nukon Atoms 0-1 St Johns (0-1 agg)
Holdenburg City 6-1 Rohan (6-1 agg)
Mereside 3-3 EFS (4-3 AET, 4-3 agg)
Braddock 2-2 Farenborn (2-4 AET, 2-4 agg)
Bungkhok 2-1 Walsh Athletic (2-1 agg)
Singleton 4-2 Jumbuck (4-2 agg)
Wewt 0-4 Heinden United (0-4 agg)
Oakstone 0-2 Sameba (0-2 agg)
Baines United 3-1 Cockville (3-1 agg)
Bastion 3-0 Actongold (3-0 agg)
Johnnynames 1-2 Pebbles Island FC (1-2 agg)
Lajuno 3-1 Bradbury Athletic (3-1 agg)
Waterloo 1-5 St Peters (1-5 agg)
Hodgson FC 1-1 Duley Town (1-1 AET, 1-1 agg, 0-2 PKs)
Stona United 0-0 Sharkweek (1-0 AET, 1-0 agg)
Usmer 2-0 Taylorhill Town (2-0 agg)
The Old Boys Club 1-1 Norcross United (2-2 AET, 2-2 agg, 1-3 PKs)
Foxhampton 0-1 Brigham (0-1 agg)
Dashturnbein 2-1 Lungzon Rovers (2-1 agg)
AFC Mayville 4-1 Christperch (4-1 agg)
Chetcooking 0-3 Sparta FC (0-3 agg)
Revolutionaries 4-0 Durden (4-0 agg)
Nobberham Rovers 2-2 Cotewood Town (3-3 AET, 3-3 agg, 4-1 PKs)
Holdenburg 1-1 Pashter United (2-1 AET, 2-1 agg)
Chafey Wood 2-0 Thagarnia (2-0 agg)
Marketville 1-1 Directus (2-2 AET, 2-2 agg, 1-2 PKs)
Ulsa Rovers 2-1 Barbero Waterlooville (2-1 agg)
West Trinity 1-4 Republicans AFC (1-4 agg)
Real Oakwood 3-3 Karkland Athletic (4-3 AET, 4-3 agg)
Mereside Twatters 0-1 Sword City (0-1 agg)
Norton Rovers 4-4 Farrenton Athletic (5-7 AET, 5-7 agg)
Royals Athletic 3-1 Clifton Villa (3-1 agg)
Chetcooking United 3-2 Swenselona (3-2 agg)
Bignews 1-2 Lamrington United (1-2 agg)
New Harkdown 1-1 West End Athletic (2-1 AET, 2-1 agg)
Revolutionaries 2-0 Melton Heath (2-0 agg)
Bastion Lions 1-3 Honeybadgers (1-3 agg)
Baines United 1-0 Sparta FC (1-0 agg)
Curlel Rovers 0-1 Royals Athletic (0-1 agg)
Singleton 1-0 Katterby Town (1-0 agg)
Duley Town 1-1 Sameba (1-1 AET, 1-1 agg, 2-3 PKs)
Chetcooking United 6-3 Oldgate Town (6-3 agg)
St Johns 6-0 Notten Wharf (6-0 agg)
Ciaolla 0-5 Culpapy United (0-5 agg)
James Brown Town 1-1 Badgerdon (2-1 AET, 2-1 agg)
Norcross United 4-1 Abbey Green (4-1 agg)
Farenborn 0-2 AFC Mayville (0-2 agg)
Pebbles Island FC 0-1 Workers Union (0-1 agg)
Lamrington United 2-5 Brigham (2-5 agg)
Arrowsmith 2-1 Whitepill (2-1 agg)
Ulsa 3-0 Republicans AFC (3-0 agg)
Farrenton Athletic 0-0 Trollbridge (1-0 AET, 1-0 agg)
New Harkdown 2-0 Bannanarama (2-0 agg)
Directus 1-0 Lajuno (1-0 agg)
Mereside 0-1 Parkerstone AFC (0-1 agg)
Dashturnbein 1-2 Ulsa Rovers (1-2 agg)
Dudsbury 1-1 Nobberham Rovers (2-1 AET, 2-1 agg)
Trustaloopa 2-5 Bastion (2-5 agg)
Falourr 2-1 Holdenburg City (2-1 agg)
Sword City 0-1 St Peters (0-1 agg)
Walkers Industries FC 1-2 Chafey Wood (1-2 agg)
Stona United 1-0 Real Oakwood (1-0 agg)
Usmer 0-1 Dartmoor (0-1 agg)
Holdenburg 2-1 Moors (2-1 agg)
Bungkhok 2-5 Starrod Town (2-5 agg)
Falleyforth 1-0 Heinden United (1-0 agg)
Hammersbridge 5-0 Pinholt (5-0 agg)
by Socialist States Owen » Thu Dec 08, 2011 1:39 pm
Gold League Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Hornchurch 20 11 7 2 26 15 +11 40
2 Sparta FC 20 11 4 5 32 22 +10 37
3 Directus 20 10 5 5 28 21 +7 35
4 Bastion 20 9 6 5 37 22 +15 33
5 Ulsa 20 8 8 4 31 17 +14 32
6 Revolutionaries 20 9 4 7 33 25 +8 31
7 Lajuno 20 9 4 7 25 23 +2 31
8 West End Athletic 20 8 7 5 22 22 +0 31
9 Workers Union 20 8 4 8 28 25 +3 28
10 AFC Mayville 20 8 4 8 22 23 -1 28
11 Marketville 20 8 4 8 17 25 -8 28
12 Usmer 20 7 5 8 20 20 +0 26
13 Honeybadgers 20 7 5 8 33 39 -6 26
14 Callodown Rovers 20 7 4 9 24 27 -3 25
15 New Harkdown 20 5 8 7 22 25 -3 23
16 Holdenberg City 20 5 6 9 25 30 -5 21
17 Dartmoor 20 6 3 11 18 28 -10 21
18 Sameba 20 5 4 11 22 33 -11 19
19 Stona United 20 3 7 10 23 34 -11 16
20 Dashturnbein 20 3 7 10 16 28 -12 16
Silver League Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Swenselona 20 11 5 4 28 16 +12 38
2 Mayville Town 20 10 6 4 30 20 +10 36
3 Charleston 20 10 5 5 27 20 +7 35
4 Ulsa Rovers 20 9 4 7 26 20 +6 31
5 Dudsbury 20 9 4 7 24 19 +5 31
6 Nukon Atoms 20 9 4 7 19 15 +4 31
7 Culpapy United 20 8 7 5 25 23 +2 31
8 Falourr 20 9 3 8 29 26 +3 30
9 Carsby 20 8 6 6 20 17 +3 30
10 Whitepill 20 8 2 10 24 27 -3 26
11 St Peters 20 7 5 8 22 27 -5 26
12 Royals Athletic 20 7 4 9 16 16 +0 25
13 Thagarnia 20 7 3 10 24 25 -1 24
14 Bastion Lions 20 6 6 8 21 24 -3 24
15 EFS 20 7 3 10 23 32 -9 24
16 Real Oakwood 20 5 8 7 23 30 -7 23
17 Arrowsmith 20 4 10 6 17 21 -4 22
18 Heinden United 20 5 7 8 17 22 -5 22
19 Pashter United 20 6 3 11 19 25 -6 21
20 Farrenton Athletic 20 4 7 9 21 30 -9 19
Bronze League Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Sword City 20 10 5 5 40 27 +13 35
2 Cockville 20 10 5 5 31 20 +11 35
3 Holdenburg 20 8 8 4 21 15 +6 32
4 Pebbles Island FC 20 9 4 7 23 21 +2 31
5 Baines United 20 8 6 6 26 19 +7 30
6 Bradbury Athletic 20 8 6 6 29 24 +5 30
7 Brigham 20 8 6 6 23 18 +5 30
8 Duley Town 20 8 5 7 30 26 +4 29
9 Republicans AFC 20 8 4 8 27 25 +2 28
10 Norton Rovers 20 7 7 6 27 25 +2 28
11 St Johns 20 7 7 6 26 25 +1 28
12 Singleton 20 7 7 6 26 32 -6 28
13 Hammersbridge 20 7 6 7 29 25 +4 27
14 Euxton Villa 20 7 6 7 18 22 -4 27
15 Hodgson FC 20 5 10 5 13 13 +0 25
16 Junoa 20 6 7 7 26 33 -7 25
17 Moors 20 5 7 8 26 32 -6 22
18 Starrod Town 20 6 4 10 22 32 -10 22
19 Trollbridge 20 3 7 10 25 36 -11 16
20 Highcross 20 1 7 12 20 38 -18 10
Directus 2-2 St Peters (2-3 AET, 2-3 agg)
Chafey Wood 1-0 Norcross United (1-0 agg)
Brigham 7-0 James Brown Town (7-0 agg)
Royals Athletic 0-1 Bastion (0-1 agg)
Holdenburg 1-1 Hammersbridge (1-1 AET, 1-1 agg, 0-2 PKs)
Honeybadgers 3-0 St Johns (3-0 agg)
Farrenton Athletic 3-1 Dudsbury (3-1 agg)
Ulsa 3-2 Revolutionaries (3-2 agg)
Sameba 0-1 Workers Union (0-1 agg)
Ulsa Rovers 0-1 Dartmoor (0-1 agg)
Singleton 0-3 Baines United (0-3 agg)
New Harkdown 1-1 Stona United (2-1 AET, 2-1 agg)
AFC Mayville 3-1 Falleyforth (3-1 agg)
Culpapy United 2-1 Parkerstone AFC (2-1 agg)
Arrowsmith 1-2 Chetcooking United (1-2 agg)
Starrod Town 1-0 Falourr (1-0 agg)
Workers Union 3-0 AFC Mayville (3-0 agg)
Dartmoor 1-1 Ulsa (1-1 AET, 1-1 agg, 3-2 PKs)
Chafey Wood 1-4 New Harkdown (1-4 agg)
Culpapy United 4-0 Baines United (4-0 agg)
Bastion 6-0 Chetcooking United (6-0 agg)
St Peters 0-1 Brigham (0-1 agg)
Starrod Town 0-2 Honeybadgers (0-2 agg)
Farrenton Athletic 1-0 Hammersbridge (1-0 agg)
by Socialist States Owen » Sat Dec 31, 2011 5:22 pm
Gold League Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Sparta FC 30 16 8 6 48 31 +17 56
2 Hornchurch 30 15 9 6 35 27 +8 54
3 Directus 30 15 6 9 36 33 +3 51
4 Lajuno 30 15 5 10 37 32 +5 50
5 Bastion 30 13 7 10 54 39 +15 46
6 Revolutionaries 30 13 7 10 42 32 +10 46
7 Holdenberg City 30 11 8 11 45 42 +3 41
8 Ulsa 30 10 10 10 39 28 +11 40
9 New Harkdown 30 10 10 10 39 36 +3 40
10 Workers Union 30 11 6 13 37 35 +2 39
11 AFC Mayville 30 11 6 13 30 35 -5 39
12 Dartmoor 30 12 3 15 30 36 -6 39
13 West End Athletic 30 9 12 9 27 33 -6 39
14 Honeybadgers 30 11 6 13 49 56 -7 39
15 Marketville 30 11 5 14 29 39 -10 38
16 Usmer 30 10 7 13 27 32 -5 37
17 Callodown Rovers 30 10 5 15 30 39 -9 35
18 Stona United 30 8 10 12 40 46 -6 34
19 Sameba 30 9 6 15 34 48 -14 33
20 Dashturnbein 30 7 10 13 27 36 -9 31
Silver League Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Swenselona 30 16 8 6 43 28 +15 56
2 Ulsa Rovers 30 15 6 9 40 27 +13 51
3 Culpapy United 30 14 9 7 45 37 +8 51
4 Dudsbury 30 14 6 10 37 25 +12 48
5 Charleston 30 12 9 9 35 35 +0 45
6 Mayville Town 30 11 11 8 38 34 +4 44
7 Whitepill 30 13 5 12 36 33 +3 44
8 St Peters 30 12 8 10 36 37 -1 44
9 Nukon Atoms 30 11 8 11 28 28 +0 41
10 Carsby 30 11 8 11 30 31 -1 41
11 Falourr 30 11 7 12 43 42 +1 40
12 Thagarnia 30 11 6 13 35 32 +3 39
13 Bastion Lions 30 9 10 11 33 39 -6 37
14 Farrenton Athletic 30 8 12 10 37 38 -1 36
15 Real Oakwood 30 8 11 11 36 44 -8 35
16 EFS 30 9 8 13 34 48 -14 35
17 Royals Athletic 30 8 9 13 21 24 -3 33
18 Heinden United 30 8 9 13 24 33 -9 33
19 Arrowsmith 30 6 14 10 22 29 -7 32
20 Pashter United 30 8 6 16 25 34 -9 30
Bronze League Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Sword City 30 14 9 7 55 39 +16 51
2 Cockville 30 14 9 7 47 32 +15 51
3 Holdenburg 30 13 12 5 37 26 +11 51
4 Pebbles Island FC 30 13 6 11 31 30 +1 45
5 Norton Rovers 30 12 8 10 43 38 +5 44
6 St Johns 30 11 10 9 45 34 +11 43
7 Duley Town 30 12 7 11 42 38 +4 43
8 Bradbury Athletic 30 12 7 11 37 33 +4 43
9 Hammersbridge 30 11 9 10 39 33 +6 42
10 Baines United 30 12 6 12 36 34 +2 42
11 Euxton Villa 30 11 9 10 30 34 -4 42
12 Singleton 30 10 12 8 36 41 -5 42
13 Brigham 30 10 10 10 32 33 -1 40
14 Junoa 30 10 9 11 42 46 -4 39
15 Hodgson FC 30 8 13 9 18 19 -1 37
16 Republicans AFC 30 10 6 14 36 41 -5 36
17 Starrod Town 30 10 6 14 33 45 -12 36
18 Moors 30 8 11 11 38 46 -8 35
19 Trollbridge 30 7 7 16 36 49 -13 28
20 Highcross 30 4 10 16 28 50 -22 22
Culpapy United 1-1 Honeybadgers (1-1 AET, 1-1 agg, 3-0 PKs)
Workers Union 3-0 Farrenton Athletic (3-0 agg)
Dartmoor 2-1 Bastion (2-1 agg)
Brigham 1-0 New Harkdown (1-0 agg)
by Socialist States Owen » Thu Jan 05, 2012 3:26 pm
Gold League Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Sparta FC 38 19 11 8 63 43 +20 68 Champions and TQCC Qualification
2 Lajuno 38 20 5 13 44 39 +5 65 Globe Cup Qualification
3 Directus 38 19 7 12 46 44 +2 64 Globe Cup Qualification
4 Hornchurch 38 16 14 8 46 40 +6 62 Globe Cup Qualification
5 Bastion 38 16 11 11 72 52 +20 59
6 Revolutionaries 38 16 9 13 56 43 +13 57
7 Workers Union 38 16 7 15 49 41 +8 55
8 Holdenberg City 38 15 8 15 56 55 +1 53
9 Dartmoor 38 16 4 18 46 48 -2 52
10 Honeybadgers 38 14 9 15 61 68 -7 51
11 AFC Mayville 38 14 8 16 35 41 -6 50
12 Ulsa 38 12 13 13 45 34 +11 49
13 New Harkdown 38 12 13 13 44 44 +0 49
14 Marketville 38 13 9 16 36 51 -15 48
15 West End Athletic 38 11 14 13 33 40 -7 47
16 Stona United 38 11 12 15 55 57 -2 45
17 Sameba 38 12 8 18 44 56 -12 44
18 Usmer 38 10 12 16 32 40 -8 42 Relegated
19 Callodown Rovers 38 11 9 18 35 49 -14 42 Relegated
20 Dashturnbein 38 9 13 16 34 47 -13 40 Relegated
Silver League Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Culpapy United 38 17 13 8 59 46 +13 64 Promoted and SBCC Qualification + Cygnus Cup Qualification
2 Ulsa Rovers 38 18 9 11 50 35 +15 63 Promoted and SBCC Qualification
3 Dudsbury 38 17 10 11 48 31 +17 61 Promoted and SBCC Qualification
4 Swenselona 38 17 10 11 50 40 +10 61
5 Mayville Town 38 16 12 10 50 41 +9 60
6 Nukon Atoms 38 16 9 13 40 34 +6 57
7 Falourr 38 16 8 14 51 50 +1 56
8 Whitepill 38 15 9 14 46 44 +2 54
9 Real Oakwood 38 13 13 12 50 52 -2 52
10 St Peters 38 14 10 14 40 49 -9 52
11 Charleston 38 13 12 13 42 46 -4 51
12 Thagarnia 38 14 8 16 46 43 +3 50
13 Bastion Lions 38 12 13 13 44 47 -3 49
14 Carsby 38 13 10 15 36 39 -3 49
15 Farrenton Athletic 38 11 13 14 50 52 -2 46
16 Arrowsmith 38 10 15 13 33 37 -4 45
17 Heinden United 38 11 11 16 28 36 -8 44
18 Pashter United 38 11 9 18 34 43 -9 42 Relegated
19 EFS 38 10 11 17 41 61 -20 41 Relegated
20 Royals Athletic 38 8 11 19 24 36 -12 35 Relegated
Bronze League Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Holdenburg 38 18 13 7 47 33 +14 67 Promoted
2 Cockville 38 18 11 9 62 45 +17 65 Promoted
3 Brigham 38 16 11 11 48 38 +10 59 Promoted
4 Sword City 38 16 10 12 65 55 +10 58
5 Hammersbridge 38 15 12 11 49 38 +11 57
6 Pebbles Island FC 38 17 6 15 41 36 +5 57
7 Bradbury Athletic 38 15 11 12 49 42 +7 56
8 Baines United 38 15 10 13 51 43 +8 55
9 Norton Rovers 38 15 8 15 51 52 -1 53
10 Singleton 38 13 14 11 45 51 -6 53
11 St Johns 38 13 13 12 52 43 +9 52
12 Duley Town 38 14 10 14 53 52 +1 52
13 Euxton Villa 38 11 14 13 36 44 -8 47
14 Republicans AFC 38 12 9 17 43 49 -6 45
15 Junoa 38 11 12 15 49 62 -13 45
16 Starrod Town 38 12 9 17 41 56 -15 45
17 Hodgson FC 38 9 17 12 23 27 -4 44
18 Trollbridge 38 11 8 19 48 57 -9 41 Relegated
19 Moors 38 9 14 15 43 56 -13 41 Relegated
20 Highcross 38 7 14 17 39 56 -17 35 Relegated
First Round
Puthill Rovers 2-3 Pinholt (2-3 agg)
Falourr 6-1 Alfton Town (6-1 agg)
Jackson Borough 1-1 Falleyforth (1-1 AET, 1-1 agg, 1-2 PKs)
South Park 0-2 Ciaolla (0-2 agg)
Bannanarama 1-1 Highcross (1-1 AET, 1-1 agg, 3-2 PKs)
Dartmoor 3-0 Wackersville United (3-0 agg)
Starrod Town 0-0 Alpervale (0-0 AET, 0-0 agg, 3-1 PKs)
Honeybadgers 2-2 Stigtopia (3-2 AET, 3-2 agg)
Melton Heath 1-0 Croxford (1-0 agg)
Hammersbridge 1-0 Carsby (1-0 agg)
Suttonville 0-2 Whitepill (0-2 agg)
Workers Union 2-0 Cuba Hola (2-0 agg)
Badgerdon 2-1 Mayville Town (2-1 agg)
Notten Wharf 0-0 Argyle (1-1 AET, 1-1 agg, 4-1 PKs)
Callodown Rovers 0-0 Parkerstone AFC (1-1 AET, 1-1 agg, 0-2 PKs)
Schleef 3-4 Katterby Town (3-4 agg)
Harleys Park 1-5 Ulsa (1-5 agg)
Maid Cross 3-3 Culpapy United (3-4 AET, 3-4 agg)
Oldgate Town 3-2 Wackersville (3-2 agg)
Curlel Rovers 3-0 Shawaddy (3-0 agg)
Walkers Industries FC 2-0 Semensample Athletic (2-0 agg)
Arrowsmith 4-3 Charleston (4-3 agg)
Junoa 0-3 Bastion Lions (0-3 agg)
Abbey Green 3-1 East Trinity (3-1 agg)
Alfton Villa 0-0 Trustaloopa (0-0 AET, 0-0 agg, 1-3 PKs)
James Brown Town 3-0 Cockfosters Town (3-0 agg)
Trollbridge 2-2 Hornchurch (3-2 AET, 3-2 agg)
Dudsbury 2-1 Weatherfield (2-1 agg)
Moors 2-0 Euxton Villa (2-0 agg)
Nukon Atoms 0-1 St Johns (0-1 agg)
Holdenburg City 6-1 Rohan (6-1 agg)
Mereside 3-3 EFS (4-3 AET, 4-3 agg)
Braddock 2-2 Farenborn (2-4 AET, 2-4 agg)
Bungkhok 2-1 Walsh Athletic (2-1 agg)
Singleton 4-2 Jumbuck (4-2 agg)
Wewt 0-4 Heinden United (0-4 agg)
Oakstone 0-2 Sameba (0-2 agg)
Baines United 3-1 Cockville (3-1 agg)
Bastion 3-0 Actongold (3-0 agg)
Johnnynames 1-2 Pebbles Island FC (1-2 agg)
Lajuno 3-1 Bradbury Athletic (3-1 agg)
Waterloo 1-5 St Peters (1-5 agg)
Hodgson FC 1-1 Duley Town (1-1 AET, 1-1 agg, 0-2 PKs)
Stona United 0-0 Sharkweek (1-0 AET, 1-0 agg)
Usmer 2-0 Taylorhill Town (2-0 agg)
The Old Boys Club 1-1 Norcross United (2-2 AET, 2-2 agg, 1-3 PKs)
Foxhampton 0-1 Brigham (0-1 agg)
Dashturnbein 2-1 Lungzon Rovers (2-1 agg)
AFC Mayville 4-1 Christperch (4-1 agg)
Chetcooking 0-3 Sparta FC (0-3 agg)
Revolutionaries 4-0 Durden (4-0 agg)
Nobberham Rovers 2-2 Cotewood Town (3-3 AET, 3-3 agg, 4-1 PKs)
Holdenburg 1-1 Pashter United (2-1 AET, 2-1 agg)
Chafey Wood 2-0 Thagarnia (2-0 agg)
Marketville 1-1 Directus (2-2 AET, 2-2 agg, 1-2 PKs)
Ulsa Rovers 2-1 Barbero Waterlooville (2-1 agg)
West Trinity 1-4 Republicans AFC (1-4 agg)
Real Oakwood 3-3 Karkland Athletic (4-3 AET, 4-3 agg)
Mereside Twatters 0-1 Sword City (0-1 agg)
Norton Rovers 4-4 Farrenton Athletic (5-7 AET, 5-7 agg)
Royals Athletic 3-1 Clifton Villa (3-1 agg)
Chetcooking United 3-2 Swenselona (3-2 agg)
Bignews 1-2 Lamrington United (1-2 agg)
New Harkdown 1-1 West End Athletic (2-1 AET, 2-1 agg)
Second Round
Revolutionaries 2-0 Melton Heath (2-0 agg)
Bastion Lions 1-3 Honeybadgers (1-3 agg)
Baines United 1-0 Sparta FC (1-0 agg)
Curlel Rovers 0-1 Royals Athletic (0-1 agg)
Singleton 1-0 Katterby Town (1-0 agg)
Duley Town 1-1 Sameba (1-1 AET, 1-1 agg, 2-3 PKs)
Chetcooking United 6-3 Oldgate Town (6-3 agg)
St Johns 6-0 Notten Wharf (6-0 agg)
Ciaolla 0-5 Culpapy United (0-5 agg)
James Brown Town 1-1 Badgerdon (2-1 AET, 2-1 agg)
Norcross United 4-1 Abbey Green (4-1 agg)
Farenborn 0-2 AFC Mayville (0-2 agg)
Pebbles Island FC 0-1 Workers Union (0-1 agg)
Lamrington United 2-5 Brigham (2-5 agg)
Arrowsmith 2-1 Whitepill (2-1 agg)
Ulsa 3-0 Republicans AFC (3-0 agg)
Farrenton Athletic 0-0 Trollbridge (1-0 AET, 1-0 agg)
New Harkdown 2-0 Bannanarama (2-0 agg)
Directus 1-0 Lajuno (1-0 agg)
Mereside 0-1 Parkerstone AFC (0-1 agg)
Dashturnbein 1-2 Ulsa Rovers (1-2 agg)
Dudsbury 1-1 Nobberham Rovers (2-1 AET, 2-1 agg)
Trustaloopa 2-5 Bastion (2-5 agg)
Falourr 2-1 Holdenburg City (2-1 agg)
Sword City 0-1 St Peters (0-1 agg)
Walkers Industries FC 1-2 Chafey Wood (1-2 agg)
Stona United 1-0 Real Oakwood (1-0 agg)
Usmer 0-1 Dartmoor (0-1 agg)
Holdenburg 2-1 Moors (2-1 agg)
Bungkhok 2-5 Starrod Town (2-5 agg)
Falleyforth 1-0 Heinden United (1-0 agg)
Hammersbridge 5-0 Pinholt (5-0 agg)
Third Round
Directus 2-2 St Peters (2-3 AET, 2-3 agg)
Chafey Wood 1-0 Norcross United (1-0 agg)
Brigham 7-0 James Brown Town (7-0 agg)
Royals Athletic 0-1 Bastion (0-1 agg)
Holdenburg 1-1 Hammersbridge (1-1 AET, 1-1 agg, 0-2 PKs)
Honeybadgers 3-0 St Johns (3-0 agg)
Farrenton Athletic 3-1 Dudsbury (3-1 agg)
Ulsa 3-2 Revolutionaries (3-2 agg)
Sameba 0-1 Workers Union (0-1 agg)
Ulsa Rovers 0-1 Dartmoor (0-1 agg)
Singleton 0-3 Baines United (0-3 agg)
New Harkdown 1-1 Stona United (2-1 AET, 2-1 agg)
AFC Mayville 3-1 Falleyforth (3-1 agg)
Culpapy United 2-1 Parkerstone AFC (2-1 agg)
Arrowsmith 1-2 Chetcooking United (1-2 agg)
Starrod Town 1-0 Falourr (1-0 agg)
Fourth Round
Workers Union 3-0 AFC Mayville (3-0 agg)
Dartmoor 1-1 Ulsa (1-1 AET, 1-1 agg, 3-2 PKs)
Chafey Wood 1-4 New Harkdown (1-4 agg)
Culpapy United 4-0 Baines United (4-0 agg)
Bastion 6-0 Chetcooking United (6-0 agg)
St Peters 0-1 Brigham (0-1 agg)
Starrod Town 0-2 Honeybadgers (0-2 agg)
Farrenton Athletic 1-0 Hammersbridge (1-0 agg)
Quarter Finals
Culpapy United 1-1 Honeybadgers (1-1 AET, 1-1 agg, 3-0 PKs)
Workers Union 3-0 Farrenton Athletic (3-0 agg)
Dartmoor 2-1 Bastion (2-1 agg)
Brigham 1-0 New Harkdown (1-0 agg)
Semi Finals
Workers Union 1-1 Dartmoor (1-2 AET, 1-2 agg)
Culpapy United 3-1 Brigham (3-1 agg)
Final
Dartmoor 0-2 Culpapy United (0-2 agg)
by Socialist States Owen » Thu Jan 05, 2012 5:26 pm
Sam Needle (Bastion) – 36
Sam Thomas (Honeybadgers) – 28
Marseto Silvia (Sparta FC) – 26
Paul Fessner (Directus) – 24
Rob Spider (Stona United) – 24
Clevon Drago (Revolutionaries) – 23
Clive Dawson (Marketville) – 22
Nicky Martin (Lajuno) – 21
David Thomas (Dartmoor) – 21
Recobo (Bastion) – 20
Jonathon Steele (Ulsa) – 19
Graham Hill (Hornchurch) – 19
Rich Foley (Workers Union) – 18
Seryou Kobe (Sparta FC) – 18
Chad Parsons (AFC Mayville) – 17
Kieran Kane (Revolutionaries) – 17
Hamilton Robery (Sameba) – 17
Jim Cotterill (Callodown Rovers) – 16
Guy Stamp (Honeybadgers) - 15
Bill Riley (Holdenberg City) – 15
Ross Browning (New Harkdown) – 15
Geoff Day (West End Athletic) – 14
Steve Thompson (Ulsa) – 12
Mikael Johannes (Revolutionaries) – 12
Dave Bardson (AFC Mayville) – 12
by Socialist States Owen » Sat Mar 03, 2012 5:56 pm
by Socialist States Owen » Fri Mar 16, 2012 3:51 pm
Gold League Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Directus 38 19 11 8 50 31 +19 68 Champions + CC Qualification
2 Ulsa 38 20 8 10 60 42 +18 68 Globe Cup Qualification
3 Sparta FC 38 19 10 9 50 32 +18 67 Globe Cup Qualification Cygnus Cup
4 Revolutionaries 38 18 10 10 41 33 +8 64 Globe Cup Qualification
5 New Harkdown 38 17 11 10 50 40 +10 62
6 Bastion 38 18 7 13 52 37 +15 61
7 Hornchurch 38 18 6 14 43 33 +10 60
8 Workers Union 38 17 5 16 42 44 -2 56
9 Holdenberg City 38 15 8 15 34 36 -2 53
10 AFC Mayville 38 13 11 14 50 55 -5 50
11 Sameba 38 12 13 13 40 41 -1 49
12 Dartmoor 38 11 14 13 37 40 -3 47
13 Lajuno 38 12 10 16 46 46 +0 46
14 Culpapy United 38 12 9 17 38 46 -8 45
15 Honeybadgers 38 11 12 15 38 47 -9 45
16 West End Athletic 38 12 9 17 39 49 -10 45
17 Ulsa Rovers 38 10 13 15 43 47 -4 43
18 Marketville 38 10 13 15 29 45 -16 43 Relegated
19 Dudsbury 38 8 13 17 36 51 -15 37 Relegated
20 Stona United 38 5 13 20 28 51 -23 28 Relegated
Silver League Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Farrenton Athletic 38 19 10 9 53 38 +15 67 Promotion and SBCC Qualification
2 Holdenberg 38 18 10 10 48 32 +16 64 Promotion and SBCC Qualification
3 St Peters 38 18 10 10 49 34 +15 64 Promotion and SBCC Qualification
4 Brigham 38 16 13 9 43 33 +10 61
5 Callodown Rovers 38 17 9 12 45 41 +4 60
6 Whitepill 38 17 8 13 39 35 +4 59
7 Swenselona 38 17 7 14 46 41 +5 58
8 Usmer 38 16 9 13 42 39 +3 57
9 Falourr 38 16 9 13 42 43 -1 57
10 Thagarnia 38 14 12 12 54 40 +14 54
11 Charleston 38 16 5 17 46 42 +4 53
12 Mayville Town 38 14 8 16 39 44 -5 50
13 Cockville 38 13 7 18 37 42 -5 46
14 Real Oakwood 38 12 10 16 40 46 -6 46
15 Bastion Lions 38 11 12 15 42 47 -5 45
16 Arrowsmith 38 12 8 18 41 58 -17 44
17 Heinden Athletic 38 11 10 17 31 35 -4 43
18 Carsby 38 11 10 17 38 53 -15 43 Relegated
19 Nukon Atoms 38 11 9 18 45 51 -6 42 Relegated
20 Dashturnbein 38 8 10 20 29 55 -26 34 Relegated
Bronze League Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 EFS 38 23 11 4 56 27 +29 80 Promotion
2 Sword City 38 17 12 9 53 33 +20 63 Promotion
3 Baines United 38 19 6 13 46 37 +9 63 Promotion
4 Pashter United 38 17 10 11 52 45 +7 61
5 Norton Rovers 38 16 9 13 55 41 +14 57
6 Duley Town 38 14 12 12 41 39 +2 54
7 Royals Athletic 38 14 11 13 52 48 +4 53
8 Junoa 38 14 11 13 45 45 +0 53
9 Hammersbridge 38 12 17 9 45 45 +0 53
10 Hodgson FC 38 14 10 14 24 26 -2 52
11 Argyle 38 12 13 13 43 41 +2 49
12 Suttonville 38 12 13 13 36 35 +1 49
13 Singleton 38 12 13 13 41 46 -5 49
14 Bradbury Athletic 38 12 12 14 49 46 +3 48
15 Starrod Town 38 12 12 14 46 49 -3 48
16 Republicans AFC 38 11 12 15 39 50 -11 45
17 St Johns 38 10 14 14 43 44 -1 44
18 Euxton Villa 38 9 9 20 33 58 -25 36 Relegated
19 Pebbles Island FC 38 8 10 20 28 49 -21 34 Relegated
20 Waterloo 38 7 13 18 24 47 -23 34 Relegated
First Round
Charleston 0-1 The Old Boys Club (0-1 agg)
St Peters 3-1 Chetcooking (3-1 agg)
Shawaddy 1-0 East Trinity (1-0 agg)
Stona United 6-1 Wackersville United (6-1 agg)
Barbero Waterlooville 2-5 Stigtopia (2-5 agg)
Republicans AFC 1-1 Farenborn (2-1 AET, 2-1 agg)
Clifton Villa 2-4 Foxhampton (2-4 agg)
Jackson Borough 1-0 Dartmoor (1-0 agg)
Trollbridge 2-1 EFS (2-1 agg)
Junoa 2-0 Swenselona (2-0 agg)
Abbey Green 2-0 Royals Athletic (2-0 agg)
Nobberham Rovers 1-1 Whitepill (1-1 AET, 1-1 agg, 2-3 PKs)
Harleys Park 2-0 Semensample Athletic (2-0 agg)
Usmer 1-0 Trustaloopa (1-0 agg)
Bungkhok 0-1 Cockville (0-1 agg)
Durden 1-1 Notten Wharf (1-1 AET, 1-1 agg, 1-2 PKs)
Holdenburg 3-0 Bignews (3-0 agg)
Lajuno 1-1 Farrenton Athletic (1-1 AET, 1-1 agg, 2-1 PKs)
Argyle 1-1 Alpervale (1-1 AET, 1-1 agg, 0-1 PKs)
Hammersbridge 1-1 Norcross United (1-1 AET, 1-1 agg, 1-3 PKs)
Jumbuck 0-0 Singleton (1-1 AET, 1-1 agg, 1-3 PKs)
Actongold 2-4 Pashter United (2-4 agg)
Callodown Rovers 2-0 Dudsbury (2-0 agg)
Schleef 2-0 Sharkweek (2-0 agg)
Bradbury Athletic 4-0 Alfton Town (4-0 agg)
St Johns 2-0 West Trinity (2-0 agg)
Directus 1-1 Highcross (2-1 AET, 2-1 agg)
Workers Union 1-1 Curlel Rovers (1-1 AET, 1-1 agg, 2-3 PKs)
Bastion Lions 2-1 Christperch (2-1 agg)
Heinden United 3-0 Cockfosters Town (3-0 agg)
Chafey Wood 0-5 Nukon Atoms (0-5 agg)
West End Athletic 3-0 Parkerstone AFC (3-0 agg)
Honeybadgers 1-0 Pebbles Island FC (1-0 agg)
Brigham 1-0 Mereside (1-0 agg)
Moors 2-0 Bannanarama (2-0 agg)
Cotewood Town 1-2 AFC Mayville (1-2 agg)
New Harkdown 1-2 Carsby (1-2 agg)
Katterby Town 1-2 Lamrington United (1-2 agg)
Lungzon Rovers 1-0 Sword City (1-0 agg)
Falleyforth 0-1 Hodgson FC (0-1 agg)
Johnnynames 1-1 Baines United (1-1 AET, 1-1 agg, 0-2 PKs)
Oakstone 2-0 Mereside Twatters (2-0 agg)
Rohan 2-2 Braddock (2-2 AET, 2-2 agg, 1-2 PKs)
Ulsa 2-0 Mayville Town (2-0 agg)
Waterloo 0-0 Taylorhill Town (0-0 AET, 0-0 agg, 4-1 PKs)
Revolutionaries 1-0 Wewt (1-0 agg)
Starrod Town 0-1 Hornchurch (0-1 agg)
Walkers Industries FC 0-0 Croxford (0-0 AET, 0-0 agg, 3-1 PKs)
Wackersville 1-6 Euxton Villa (1-6 agg)
Norton Rovers 0-3 Ulsa Rovers (0-3 agg)
Real Oakwood 4-1 Suttonville (4-1 agg)
Karkland Athletic 1-2 Cuba Hola (1-2 agg)
Puthill Rovers 0-2 Bastion (0-2 agg)
Pinholt 0-4 Melton Heath (0-4 agg)
Duley Town 2-0 Walsh Athletic (2-0 agg)
Alfton Villa 0-3 Dashturnbein (0-3 agg)
Badgerdon 0-1 Weatherfield (0-1 agg)
Culpapy United 2-2 Arrowsmith (3-2 AET, 3-2 agg)
Falourr 0-0 Thagarnia (0-0 AET, 0-0 agg, 4-3 PKs)
Maid Cross 0-0 South Park (0-0 AET, 0-0 agg, 2-1 PKs)
Sameba 1-0 Holdenburg City (1-0 agg)
Sparta FC 2-0 James Brown Town (2-0 agg)
Ciaolla 0-0 Oldgate Town (1-0 AET, 1-0 agg)
Marketville 1-0 Chetcooking United (1-0 agg)
Second Round
Brigham 1-2 Directus (1-2 agg)
Moors 3-0 Singleton (3-0 agg)
Culpapy United 0-1 Stona United (0-1 agg)
Heinden United 2-0 Hornchurch (2-0 agg)
Whitepill 0-1 Stigtopia (0-1 agg)
Melton Heath 1-4 Bastion Lions (1-4 agg)
Abbey Green 0-2 St Peters (0-2 agg)
Junoa 2-1 Ulsa (2-1 agg)
St Johns 2-0 Usmer (2-0 agg)
Cockville 1-1 Walkers Industries FC (1-1 AET, 1-1 agg, 0-2 PKs)
Curlel Rovers 0-0 Lungzon Rovers (0-0 AET, 0-0 agg, 4-5 PKs)
Euxton Villa 0-1 Hodgson FC (0-1 agg)
Ulsa Rovers 1-1 Honeybadgers (1-1 AET, 1-1 agg, 2-0 PKs)
Norcross United 1-3 Falourr (1-3 agg)
Alpervale 0-2 Sameba (0-2 agg)
Notten Wharf 1-0 Ciaolla (1-0 agg)
Carsby 0-0 Callodown Rovers (0-0 AET, 0-0 agg, 2-3 PKs)
Trollbridge 0-1 Baines United (0-1 agg)
The Old Boys Club 3-1 Lamrington United (3-1 agg)
Real Oakwood 1-2 Pashter United (1-2 agg)
Marketville 0-3 Jackson Borough (0-3 agg)
Nukon Atoms 0-1 Sparta FC (0-1 agg)
AFC Mayville 3-2 Waterloo (3-2 agg)
Oakstone 2-0 Republicans AFC (2-0 agg)
Shawaddy 3-3 Dashturnbein (3-3 AET, 3-3 agg, 1-3 PKs)
Braddock 1-0 Maid Cross (1-0 agg)
Schleef 1-2 Revolutionaries (1-2 agg)
Foxhampton 0-0 Lajuno (0-0 AET, 0-0 agg, 1-3 PKs)
Weatherfield 0-1 West End Athletic (0-1 agg)
Bastion 2-0 Harleys Park (2-0 agg)
Bradbury Athletic 2-0 Cuba Hola (2-0 agg)
Holdenburg 0-1 Duley Town (0-1 agg)
Third Round
St Peters 2-0 Oakstone (2-0 agg)
West End Athletic 2-0 Jackson Borough (2-0 agg)
Hodgson FC 0-1 The Old Boys Club (0-1 agg)
Lungzon Rovers 1-2 Callodown Rovers (1-2 agg)
AFC Mayville 3-0 Bastion Lions (3-0 agg)
Notten Wharf 0-2 Falourr (0-2 agg)
Moors 2-1 Braddock (2-1 agg)
Pashter United 1-2 Sparta FC (1-2 agg)
Dashturnbein 3-0 Ulsa Rovers (3-0 agg)
Revolutionaries 1-1 Heinden United (1-2 AET, 1-2 agg)
Stigtopia 0-2 Sameba (0-2 agg)
Bastion 1-0 Bradbury Athletic (1-0 agg)
St Johns 3-0 Walkers Industries FC (3-0 agg)
Baines United 2-1 Junoa (2-1 agg)
Stona United 1-1 Duley Town (1-2 AET, 1-2 agg)
Lajuno 0-1 Directus (0-1 agg)
Fourth Round
Callodown Rovers 0-1 Sameba (0-1 agg)
Falourr 2-1 Duley Town (2-1 agg)
AFC Mayville 1-2 Sparta FC (1-2 agg)
Bastion 2-2 Dashturnbein (2-2 AET, 2-2 agg, 4-3 PKs)
Baines United 3-1 Heinden United (3-1 agg)
The Old Boys Club 2-1 St Peters (2-1 agg)
West End Athletic 0-0 Directus (0-1 AET, 0-1 agg)
Moors 2-0 St Johns (2-0 agg)
Quarter Finals
Falourr 1-1 Sparta FC (1-1 AET, 1-1 agg, 1-2 PKs)
The Old Boys Club 0-0 Sameba (0-1 AET, 0-1 agg)
Moors 3-4 Bastion (3-4 agg)
Baines United 0-0 Directus (0-0 AET, 0-0 agg, 3-1 PKs)
Semi Finals
Sparta FC 1-0 Baines United (1-0 agg)
Bastion 3-4 Sameba (3-4 agg)
Final
Sparta FC 2-0 Sameba (2-0 agg)
by Socialist States Owen » Fri Mar 16, 2012 5:34 pm
Paul Fessner (Directus) - 25
Pola Grabnyak (Holdenberg City) - 23
Clevon Drago (Revolutionaries) - 21
Chad Parsons (AFC Mayville) - 21
Jonathan Steele (Ulsa) - 20
Marseto Silvia (Sparta FC) - 18
Jim Cotterill (Bastion) - 17
Guy Stamp (Honeybadgers) - 16
Sam Thomas (Sparta FC) - 16
Nicky Martin (Ulsa) - 16
Hamilton Robery (Sameba) - 15
Dave Bardson (Culpapy United) - 14
Rich Foley (Workers Union) - 14
Lewis Moore (New Harkdown) - 13
Clive Dawson (Marketville) - 13
Ender Wiggin (Dartmoor) - 13
Rob Spider (Stona United) - 12
Steven Thompson (Ulsa) - 12
Graham Hill (Hornchurch) - 12
Luke Bluewater (West End Athletic) - 12
Harvey Dexter (Ulsa Rovers) - 11
Other notable players (Below 10 goals):
Stan Champion (Dudsbury) - 10
Geoff Day (Bastion) - 10
Conway Carlton (Lajuno) - 10
Recobo (Bastion) - 9
Jay Morrison (Ulsa Rovers) - 9
Kieron Kane (Revolutionaries) - 9
Ross Browning (New Harkdown) - 9
Seryou Kobe (Sparta FC) - 8
James McCroft (Directus) - 8
Sammy Knowles (Marketville) - 7
Carl Coffa (Hornchurch) - 7
Andy Wilk (Culpapy United) - 7
Nick Hammill (Workers Union) - 7
Carlos Aduna (Bastion) - 7
Mario Mikkenen (Lajuno) - 5
Nick Feeney (Hornchurch) - 5
Nicholas Kerr (Stona United) - 5
Jay Carter (Sameba) - 4
Eduardo Prost (Honeybadgers) - 4
Mikhael Johannes (Revolutionaries) - 4
Mikhael van Germ (Sparta FC) - 4
Ascot Sanders (Revolutionaries) - 3
by Socialist States Owen » Wed Mar 28, 2012 12:26 pm
by Socialist States Owen » Thu Apr 19, 2012 1:33 pm
Gold League Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Revolutionaries 38 21 8 9 60 35 +25 71 Champions and CC Qualification
2 Bastion 38 19 13 6 61 38 +23 70 Globe Cup
3 Ulsa 38 20 9 9 58 39 +19 69 Globe Cup
4 Directus 38 18 14 6 54 32 +22 67 Globe Cup Cygnus Cup
5 Sparta FC 38 19 9 10 70 46 +24 66
6 Honeybadgers 38 16 10 12 49 41 +8 58
7 Dartmoor 38 15 13 10 50 43 +7 58
8 New Harkdown 38 16 10 12 48 48 +0 58
9 Holdenberg City 38 16 8 14 37 41 -4 56
10 Holdenberg 38 15 10 13 50 49 +1 55
11 Hornchurch 38 15 10 13 42 42 +0 55
12 Culpapy United 38 14 10 14 47 43 +4 52
13 Lajuno 38 14 9 15 47 42 +5 51
14 Workers Union 38 12 13 13 41 40 +1 49
15 Farrenton Athletic 38 13 9 16 58 54 +4 48
16 Ulsa Rovers 38 9 15 14 34 45 -11 42
17 AFC Mayville 38 8 13 17 42 53 -11 37
18 West End Athletic 38 9 7 22 34 56 -22 34 Relegated
19 Sameba 38 7 11 20 42 62 -20 32 Relegated
20 St Peters 38 1 6 31 28 107 -80 9 Relegated
Silver League Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Falourr 38 18 12 8 55 32 +23 66 Promotion and SBCC Qualification
2 Marketville 38 17 14 7 39 26 +13 65 Promotion and SBCC Qualification
3 Thagarnia 38 16 13 9 46 32 +14 61 Promotion and SBCC Qualification
4 Swenselona 38 18 6 14 45 39 +6 60
5 Dudsbury 38 17 8 13 43 36 +7 59
6 Arrowsmith 38 15 11 12 42 41 +1 56
7 Callodown Rovers 38 14 13 11 37 33 +4 55
8 Stona United 38 14 10 14 39 38 +1 52
9 Cockville 38 14 10 14 36 37 -1 52
10 EFS 38 12 14 12 35 38 -3 50
11 Sword City 38 13 10 15 42 45 -3 49
12 Charleston 38 11 14 13 38 42 -4 47
13 Mayville Town 38 12 10 16 49 48 +1 46
14 Brigham 38 11 13 14 32 34 -2 46
15 Usmer 38 10 15 13 34 38 -4 45
16 Bastion Lions 38 10 14 14 37 45 -8 44
17 Heinden United 38 10 14 14 35 43 -8 44
18 Whitepill 38 10 13 15 32 40 -8 43 Relegated
19 Real Oakwood 38 11 9 18 38 54 -16 42 Relegated
20 Baines United 38 10 11 17 42 55 -13 41 Relegated
Bronze League Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Royals Athletic 38 23 7 8 59 35 +24 76 Promotion
2 Nukon Atoms 38 18 13 7 56 33 +23 67 Promotion
3 Carsby 38 18 13 7 47 28 +19 67 Promotion
4 Dashturnbein 38 19 7 12 49 36 +13 64
5 Pashter United 38 16 13 9 43 30 +13 61
6 Junoa 38 17 10 11 52 41 +11 61
7 Starrod Town 38 16 9 13 48 43 +5 57
8 Suttonville 38 16 8 14 41 38 +3 56
9 Oakstone 38 15 9 14 42 40 +2 54
10 Stigtopia 38 14 9 15 38 39 -1 51
11 Norton Rovers 38 12 14 12 33 38 -5 50
12 Duley Town 38 14 7 17 41 39 +2 49
13 Argyle 38 13 9 16 37 42 -5 48
14 Croxford 38 11 12 15 40 47 -7 45
15 Hammersbridge 38 12 9 17 33 43 -10 45
16 Bradbury Athletic 38 12 9 17 34 47 -13 45
17 St Johns 38 12 8 18 38 47 -9 44
18 Hodgson FC 38 9 14 15 19 30 -11 41 Relegated
19 Republicans AFC 38 9 8 21 35 60 -25 35 Relegated
20 Singleton 38 7 6 25 28 57 -29 27 Relegated
First Round
Directus 4-1 Dudsbury (4-1 agg)
Singleton 2-0 Suttonville (2-0 agg)
Stigtopia 1-1 Pinholt (2-1 AET, 2-1 agg)
Baines United 4-2 Argyle (4-2 agg)
Callodown Rovers 1-2 Euxton Villa (1-2 agg)
Republicans AFC 1-0 Duley Town (1-0 agg)
Parkerstone AFC 2-1 Pashter United (2-1 agg)
Jackson Borough 0-2 Brigham (0-2 agg)
Cuba Hola 1-2 Mayville Town (1-2 agg)
Lamrington United 2-2 Honeybadgers (2-3 AET, 2-3 agg)
Starrod Town 2-1 Hornchurch (2-1 agg)
Moors 0-0 Actongold (1-0 AET, 1-0 agg)
Chetcooking United 1-0 Notten Wharf (1-0 agg)
Hammersbridge 0-1 Cockville (0-1 agg)
Trustaloopa 0-3 Swenselona (0-3 agg)
Alpervale 2-1 Semensample Athletic (2-1 agg)
Nukon Atoms 1-0 Wackersville (1-0 agg)
Foxhampton 2-0 Cotewood Town (2-0 agg)
Oakstone 2-0 Melton Heath (2-0 agg)
The Old Boys Club 0-2 West End Athletic (0-2 agg)
Clifton Villa 0-5 Durden (0-5 agg)
AFC Mayville 2-1 Sword City (2-1 agg)
Dartmoor 3-1 Farrenton Athletic (3-1 agg)
Norton Rovers 2-0 Chafey Wood (2-0 agg)
Whitepill 2-0 Barbero Waterlooville (2-0 agg)
Wewt 2-1 Bradbury Athletic (2-1 agg)
West Trinity 1-2 Rohan (1-2 agg)
Falleyforth 1-1 St Johns (2-1 AET, 2-1 agg)
Sameba 3-1 EFS (3-1 agg)
Workers Union 5-1 Karkland Athletic (5-1 agg)
Dashturnbein 3-1 Katterby Town (3-1 agg)
Revolutionaries 1-0 Arrowsmith (1-0 agg)
Marketville 1-1 Falourr (1-2 AET, 1-2 agg)
Royals Athletic 0-0 Stona United (0-0 AET, 0-0 agg, 2-3 PKs)
Holdenburg City 2-0 Farenborn (2-0 agg)
Ulsa 2-1 Thagarnia (2-1 agg)
Junoa 2-1 Weatherfield (2-1 agg)
Waterloo 3-0 Cockfosters Town (3-0 agg)
Ulsa Rovers 4-0 Abbey Green (4-0 agg)
Maid Cross 0-2 St Peters (0-2 agg)
Croxford 2-0 Bastion (2-0 agg)
Hodgson FC 1-1 James Brown Town (2-1 AET, 2-1 agg)
Heinden United 1-1 Highcross (1-1 AET, 1-1 agg, 0-1 PKs)
Puthill Rovers 0-3 Lajuno (0-3 agg)
Charleston 1-0 Holdenburg (1-0 agg)
Lungzon Rovers 3-2 Trollbridge (3-2 agg)
Chetcooking 2-1 East Trinity (2-1 agg)
Alfton Villa 0-2 Mereside (0-2 agg)
Pebbles Island FC 1-0 Culpapy United (1-0 agg)
Oldgate Town 1-0 Bignews (1-0 agg)
Nobberham Rovers 1-0 Schleef (1-0 agg)
Norcross United 0-0 Walsh Athletic (1-0 AET, 1-0 agg)
Jumbuck 1-2 Bastion Lions (1-2 agg)
Bungkhok 0-4 Usmer (0-4 agg)
Walkers Industries FC 0-2 Carsby (0-2 agg)
New Harkdown 1-0 Wackersville United (1-0 agg)
Bannanarama 2-0 Ciaolla (2-0 agg)
Sharkweek 1-0 Mereside Twatters (1-0 agg)
Curlel Rovers 2-0 Johnnynames (2-0 agg)
Real Oakwood 1-1 Christperch (1-1 AET, 1-1 agg, 2-3 PKs)
Braddock 0-2 South Park (0-2 agg)
Taylorhill Town 1-0 Harleys Park (1-0 agg)
Alfton Town 2-0 Shawaddy (2-0 agg)
Sparta FC 3-0 Badgerdon (3-0 agg)
Second Round
Directus 2-1 Baines United (2-1 agg)
Rohan 1-1 Charleston (1-2 AET, 1-2 agg)
South Park 0-1 Norton Rovers (0-1 agg)
Revolutionaries 1-1 Curlel Rovers (2-1 AET, 2-1 agg)
Alpervale 2-3 Mereside (2-3 agg)
Dartmoor 1-0 Lajuno (1-0 agg)
Honeybadgers 2-1 Lungzon Rovers (2-1 agg)
Sameba 2-0 Taylorhill Town (2-0 agg)
Norcross United 0-0 Starrod Town (0-0 AET, 0-0 agg, 1-3 PKs)
Oakstone 1-2 Bastion Lions (1-2 agg)
Nobberham Rovers 1-1 Euxton Villa (1-1 AET, 1-1 agg, 3-2 PKs)
Alfton Town 1-3 Holdenburg City (1-3 agg)
Oldgate Town 1-3 Whitepill (1-3 agg)
Falleyforth 0-1 Republicans AFC (0-1 agg)
Dashturnbein 3-0 St Peters (3-0 agg)
Christperch 0-0 Moors (0-0 AET, 0-0 agg, 3-4 PKs)
AFC Mayville 2-0 Sharkweek (2-0 agg)
Carsby 2-1 Durden (2-1 agg)
Highcross 1-0 Bannanarama (1-0 agg)
Parkerstone AFC 1-1 Foxhampton (1-1 AET, 1-1 agg, 2-3 PKs)
Nukon Atoms 2-0 Singleton (2-0 agg)
Falourr 1-1 Cockville (1-1 AET, 1-1 agg, 2-3 PKs)
Stona United 3-2 Ulsa Rovers (3-2 agg)
West End Athletic 3-0 Chetcooking United (3-0 agg)
Pebbles Island FC 1-1 Brigham (1-2 AET, 1-2 agg)
Workers Union 1-2 Sparta FC (1-2 agg)
Waterloo 0-3 Ulsa (0-3 agg)
Swenselona 1-0 Chetcooking (1-0 agg)
Wewt 1-3 Stigtopia (1-3 agg)
Mayville Town 1-0 Hodgson FC (1-0 agg)
Usmer 2-0 Croxford (2-0 agg)
New Harkdown 1-0 Junoa (1-0 agg)
Third Round
Brigham 0-5 Charleston (0-5 agg)
New Harkdown 2-1 Swenselona (2-1 agg)
Sameba 0-2 Directus (0-2 agg)
Stona United 0-0 Starrod Town (1-0 AET, 1-0 agg)
Honeybadgers 2-2 Holdenburg City (2-2 AET, 2-2 agg, 3-1 PKs)
Whitepill 1-0 Republicans AFC (1-0 agg)
Dashturnbein 2-2 Nobberham Rovers (3-2 AET, 3-2 agg)
Mayville Town 1-0 Bastion Lions (1-0 agg)
Nukon Atoms 1-0 AFC Mayville (1-0 agg)
Revolutionaries 4-1 Mereside (4-1 agg)
Foxhampton 1-1 Usmer (1-1 AET, 1-1 agg, 3-2 PKs)
Dartmoor 0-1 Sparta FC (0-1 agg)
Norton Rovers 3-0 Stigtopia (3-0 agg)
Carsby 2-0 Ulsa (2-0 agg)
Highcross 1-2 West End Athletic (1-2 agg)
Cockville 1-1 Moors (1-1 AET, 1-1 agg, 2-1 PKs)
Fourth Round
Carsby 1-1 Dashturnbein (2-1 AET, 2-1 agg)
Charleston 1-0 Norton Rovers (1-0 agg)
Honeybadgers 4-0 Sparta FC (4-0 agg)
Directus 3-1 Revolutionaries (3-1 agg)
Whitepill 1-0 Mayville Town (1-0 agg)
Stona United 0-0 Foxhampton (1-0 AET, 1-0 agg)
New Harkdown 2-1 West End Athletic (2-1 agg)
Nukon Atoms 2-2 Cockville (2-2 AET, 2-2 agg, 3-4 PKs)
Quarter Finals
New Harkdown 0-1 Cockville (0-1 agg)
Charleston 1-1 Stona United (1-2 AET, 1-2 agg)
Whitepill 0-3 Directus (0-3 agg)
Carsby 1-2 Honeybadgers (1-2 agg)
Semi Finals
Directus 0-0 Cockville (1-0 AET, 1-0 agg)
Stona United 0-0 Honeybadgers (0-0 AET, 0-0 agg, 0-2 PKs)
Final
Directus 1-0 Honeybadgers (1-0 agg)
Pola Grabnyak (Holdenberg City) - 27
Paul Fessner (Directus) - 22
Sam Thomas (Sparta FC) - 20
Guy Stamp (Honeybadgers) - 20
Skorji Oslograd (Hornchurch) - 19
Nicky Martin (Ulsa) - 18
Chad Parsons (AFC Mayville) - 18
Kieran Kane (Revolutionaries) - 18
Ender Wiggin (Dartmoor) - 17
Maresto Silvia (Sparta FC) - 16
Bryn Thomas (Farrenton Athletic) - 16
Recobo (Bastion) - 15
Rob Spider (Culpapy United) - 15
Seryou Kobe (Sparta FC) - 14
Steven Thompson (Ulsa) - 14
Geoff Day (Bastion) - 14
Rich Foley (Workers Union) - 14
Lewis Moore (New Harkdown) - 13
Jonny dos Santos (Holdenberg) - 13
Hamilton Robery (Sameba) - 13
Clevon Drago (Revolutionaries) - 13
Rhodri Evans (Farrenton Athletic) - 12
Mikhael Johannes (Revolutionaries) - 12
Jim Cotterill (Bastion) - 12
James McCroft (Directus) - 12
Graham Hill (Hornchurch) - 12
Kimi Houberg (Sameba) - 12
Eye Barsa (Dartmoor) - 11
Luke Bluewater (West End Athletic) - 11
Conway Carlton (Lajuno) - 10
Ross Browning (New Harkdown) - 10
Stan Champion (Holdenberg) - 10
Clive Dawson (Ulsa) - 10
Other notable players (Below 10 goals):
Jonothan Steele (Ulsa) - 9
Eduardo Prost (Honeybadgers) - 8
Lyle Heath (Workers Union) - 8
Andy Wilk (Culpapy United) - 8
Jay Morrison (Ulsa Rovers) - 7
Ascot Sanders (Revolutionaries) - 7
Mikhael van Germ (Sparta FC) - 7
Mayano Salono (Directus) - 6
Sebastien Wilfstrand (Bastion) - 6
by Socialist States Owen » Mon May 28, 2012 1:02 pm
by Socialist States Owen » Sun Jun 03, 2012 5:50 am
Gold League Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Revolutionaries 38 26 5 7 76 30 +46 83 Champions CC Qualification
2 Ulsa 38 21 8 9 64 42 +22 71 Globe Cup Cygnus Cup
3 Directus 38 20 8 10 66 42 +24 68 Globe Cup
4 Sparta FC 38 18 10 10 66 40 +26 64 Globe Cup
5 Bastion 38 17 11 10 58 45 +13 62
6 New Harkdown 38 15 10 13 49 50 -1 55
7 Falourr 38 16 6 16 45 43 +2 54
8 Honeybadgers 38 14 9 15 51 51 +0 51
9 Holdenberg City 38 15 6 17 48 52 -4 51
10 Farrenton Athletic 38 12 14 12 43 51 -8 50
11 AFC Mayville 38 12 12 14 45 49 -4 48
12 Lajuno 38 13 9 16 43 51 -8 48
13 Holdenberg 38 13 9 16 40 50 -10 48
14 Hornchurch 38 11 14 13 45 47 -2 47
15 Dartmoor 38 12 10 16 42 50 -8 46
16 Culpapy United 38 12 7 19 35 55 -20 43
17 Workers Union 38 10 11 17 42 56 -14 41
18 Ulsa Rovers 38 10 11 17 35 49 -14 41 Relegation
19 Marketville 38 10 10 18 38 56 -18 40 Relegation
20 Thagarnia 38 8 10 20 34 50 -22 34 Relegation
Silver League Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Dudsbury 38 17 11 10 50 33 +17 62 Promotion and SBCC Qualification
2 Brigham 38 17 10 11 47 37 +10 61 Promotion and SBCC Qualification
3 Arrowsmith 38 17 9 12 46 40 +6 60 Promotion and SBCC Qualification
4 Heinden United 38 16 9 13 38 35 +3 57
5 Carsby 38 15 11 12 41 33 +8 56
6 St Peters 38 14 14 10 43 37 +6 56
7 Cockville 38 14 14 10 37 33 +4 56
8 Stona United 38 14 12 12 43 38 +5 54
9 Callodown Rovers 38 14 12 12 35 31 +4 54
10 Charleston 38 13 13 12 41 48 -7 52
11 Sameba FC 38 13 12 13 43 37 +6 51
12 Royals Athletic 38 13 10 15 49 41 +8 49
13 EFS 38 13 10 15 41 50 -9 49
14 Mayville Town 38 11 13 14 35 39 -4 46
15 Swenselona 38 12 10 16 40 48 -8 46
16 Nukon Atoms 38 12 10 16 37 47 -10 46
17 Bastion Lions 38 11 12 15 32 35 -3 45
18 Sword City 38 11 12 15 30 42 -12 45 Relegation
19 Usmer 38 9 14 15 38 52 -14 41 Relegation
20 West End Athletic 38 7 16 15 37 47 -10 37 Relegation
Bronze League Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Dashturnbein 38 19 11 8 53 38 +15 68 Promotion
2 Starrod Town 38 19 9 10 64 39 +25 66 Promotion
3 Real Oakwood 38 19 8 11 48 25 +23 65 Promotion
4 Junoa 38 17 11 10 44 39 +5 62
5 Duley Town 38 17 10 11 52 38 +14 61
6 Suttonville 38 18 7 13 45 43 +2 61
7 Baines United 38 18 6 14 48 40 +8 60
8 Pashter United 38 16 11 11 48 32 +16 59
9 Whitepill 38 14 13 11 48 43 +5 55
10 Hammersbridge 38 15 7 16 52 48 +4 52
11 Oakstone 38 14 8 16 47 56 -9 50
12 Stigtopia 38 12 11 15 42 43 -1 47
13 Norton Rovers 38 12 11 15 40 46 -6 47
14 St Johns 38 11 11 16 37 46 -9 44
15 Croxford 38 10 13 15 36 44 -8 43
16 Argyle 38 10 11 17 37 47 -10 41
17 Trollbridge 38 9 13 16 36 46 -10 40
18 Euxton Villa 38 10 10 18 38 60 -22 40 Relegation
19 The Old Boys Club 38 9 12 17 27 51 -24 39 Relegation
20 Bradbury Athletic 38 9 11 18 41 59 -18 38 Relegation
First Round
EFS 0-0 St Peters (0-1 AET, 0-1 agg)
South Park 1-2 Wackersville (1-2 agg)
Suttonville 2-1 Bradbury Athletic (2-1 agg)
Workers Union 3-2 Real Oakwood (3-2 agg)
Thagarnia 2-2 Hornchurch (2-3 AET, 2-3 agg)
Shawaddy 0-4 Marketville (0-4 agg)
Durden 0-2 Falourr (0-2 agg)
Taylorhill Town 0-1 Rohan (0-1 agg)
Melton Heath 2-3 Singleton (2-3 agg)
West Trinity 1-2 Notten Wharf (1-2 agg)
Foxhampton 0-1 Pashter United (0-1 agg)
Puthill Rovers 0-2 Bignews (0-2 agg)
Bastion 0-1 St Johns (0-1 agg)
Trollbridge 1-0 Johnnynames (1-0 agg)
Lungzon Rovers 1-3 Swenselona (1-3 agg)
Brigham 1-1 Cockville (2-1 AET, 2-1 agg)
Mereside Twatters 0-2 Euxton Villa (0-2 agg)
Curlel Rovers 0-2 Heinden United (0-2 agg)
Chetcooking 1-1 Callodown Rovers (1-1 AET, 1-1 agg, 2-1 PKs)
Semensample Athletic 1-0 Argyle (1-0 agg)
Chafey Wood 0-4 Revolutionaries (0-4 agg)
Alpervale 1-1 Nukon Atoms (2-1 AET, 2-1 agg)
Starrod Town 2-0 Trustaloopa (2-0 agg)
New Harkdown 1-0 Wackersville United (1-0 agg)
Sparta FC 3-2 Baines United (3-2 agg)
Whitepill 1-2 Carsby (1-2 agg)
Walkers Industries FC 3-1 Schleef (3-1 agg)
Pinholt 0-1 Falleyforth (0-1 agg)
Actongold 1-7 West End Athletic (1-7 agg)
Farenborn 1-1 Jumbuck (1-1 AET, 1-1 agg, 0-1 PKs)
Croxford 0-1 Oakstone (0-1 agg)
Junoa 2-1 Dashturnbein (2-1 agg)
Duley Town 2-0 Oldgate Town (2-0 agg)
Moors 0-3 Ulsa (0-3 agg)
Ulsa Rovers 2-0 Clifton Villa (2-0 agg)
Waterloo 1-0 Nobberham Rovers (1-0 agg)
Bannanarama 0-2 Jackson Borough (0-2 agg)
Katterby Town 1-2 Pebbles Island FC (1-2 agg)
Norcross United 1-3 Royals Athletic (1-3 agg)
Abbey Green 1-5 Bastion Lions (1-5 agg)
Cuba Hola 2-0 Sameba (2-0 agg)
Stigtopia 0-2 Lamrington United (0-2 agg)
Sword City 1-2 Lajuno (1-2 agg)
Highcross 1-2 Farrenton Athletic (1-2 agg)
Cotewood Town 1-1 AFC Mayville (1-1 AET, 1-1 agg, 3-4 PKs)
Christperch 0-1 Weatherfield (0-1 agg)
Ciaolla 1-1 Chetcooking United (2-1 AET, 2-1 agg)
Braddock 2-1 Usmer (2-1 agg)
James Brown Town 2-2 Bungkhok (2-3 AET, 2-3 agg)
Harleys Park 2-1 Karkland Athletic (2-1 agg)
East Trinity 2-2 Holdenburg (2-2 AET, 2-2 agg, 2-1 PKs)
The Old Boys Club 4-0 Maid Cross (4-0 agg)
Holdenburg City 0-2 Hammersbridge (0-2 agg)
Badgerdon 2-3 Cockfosters Town (2-3 agg)
Mereside 1-1 Directus (1-4 AET, 1-4 agg)
Mayville Town 2-1 Dartmoor (2-1 agg)
Culpapy United 3-0 Arrowsmith (3-0 agg)
Parkerstone AFC 0-1 Alfton Villa (0-1 agg)
Barbero Waterlooville 2-2 Alfton Town (2-4 AET, 2-4 agg)
Charleston 5-1 Wewt (5-1 agg)
Sharkweek 1-0 Norton Rovers (1-0 agg)
Republicans AFC 2-0 Walsh Athletic (2-0 agg)
Honeybadgers 1-1 Hodgson FC (1-1 AET, 1-1 agg, 2-3 PKs)
Stona United 3-0 Dudsbury (3-0 agg)
Second Round
St Peters 0-1 Hodgson FC (0-1 agg)
Euxton Villa 2-1 Notten Wharf (2-1 agg)
Cuba Hola 1-1 Pashter United (1-2 AET, 1-2 agg)
Royals Athletic 2-0 The Old Boys Club (2-0 agg)
Hammersbridge 0-2 West End Athletic (0-2 agg)
Republicans AFC 0-0 Mayville Town (0-0 AET, 0-0 agg, 0-1 PKs)
Culpapy United 1-1 Semensample Athletic (3-2 AET, 3-2 agg)
Jackson Borough 2-2 Bignews (3-3 AET, 3-3 agg, 1-3 PKs)
Wackersville 2-2 Harleys Park (3-2 AET, 3-2 agg)
New Harkdown 3-1 Heinden United (3-1 agg)
Directus 1-1 Lajuno (1-1 AET, 1-1 agg, 1-4 PKs)
Jumbuck 0-3 Duley Town (0-3 agg)
Bastion Lions 1-1 Ciaolla (1-1 AET, 1-1 agg, 3-2 PKs)
Alfton Villa 2-1 Alpervale (2-1 agg)
Starrod Town 0-1 Sparta FC (0-1 agg)
Bungkhok 0-2 Suttonville (0-2 agg)
Alfton Town 1-0 St Johns (1-0 agg)
Farrenton Athletic 2-0 Sharkweek (2-0 agg)
Rohan 1-1 East Trinity (3-2 AET, 3-2 agg)
Ulsa Rovers 1-0 Waterloo (1-0 agg)
Falourr 2-1 Brigham (2-1 agg)
Braddock 0-3 Carsby (0-3 agg)
Weatherfield 1-0 Cockfosters Town (1-0 agg)
Walkers Industries FC 1-1 Workers Union (1-1 AET, 1-1 agg, 2-3 PKs)
Marketville 1-1 Hornchurch (2-1 AET, 2-1 agg)
Chetcooking 0-2 Trollbridge (0-2 agg)
Stona United 2-1 Oakstone (2-1 agg)
Ulsa 2-0 AFC Mayville (2-0 agg)
Charleston 2-2 Falleyforth (3-2 AET, 3-2 agg)
Pebbles Island FC 1-1 Swenselona (1-2 AET, 1-2 agg)
Lamrington United 0-1 Revolutionaries (0-1 agg)
Junoa 2-1 Singleton (2-1 agg)
Third Round
Rohan 0-1 Pashter United (0-1 agg)
Ulsa Rovers 3-1 Culpapy United (3-1 agg)
Junoa 1-1 Hodgson FC (1-2 AET, 1-2 agg)
Trollbridge 0-0 Wackersville (1-0 AET, 1-0 agg)
Bignews 0-2 Carsby (0-2 agg)
New Harkdown 2-0 Alfton Town (2-0 agg)
Alfton Villa 0-0 Falourr (0-0 AET, 0-0 agg, 4-3 PKs)
Mayville Town 3-0 Charleston (3-0 agg)
Bastion Lions 1-2 Revolutionaries (1-2 agg)
Euxton Villa 1-2 Stona United (1-2 agg)
Lajuno 0-1 Ulsa (0-1 agg)
Suttonville 1-0 Sparta FC (1-0 agg)
Weatherfield 0-3 Royals Athletic (0-3 agg)
Farrenton Athletic 0-1 Swenselona (0-1 agg)
Marketville 1-2 Duley Town (1-2 agg)
Workers Union 0-0 West End Athletic (0-1 AET, 0-1 agg)
Fourth Round
Carsby 0-1 Swenselona (0-1 agg)
Royals Athletic 2-0 Revolutionaries (2-0 agg)
Mayville Town 0-0 Pashter United (1-0 AET, 1-0 agg)
Ulsa 2-0 Stona United (2-0 agg)
West End Athletic 0-1 Duley Town (0-1 agg)
Suttonville 1-0 Hodgson FC (1-0 agg)
Ulsa Rovers 2-0 New Harkdown (2-0 agg)
Trollbridge 0-2 Alfton Villa (0-2 agg)
Quarter Finals
Swenselona 0-3 Ulsa (0-3 agg)
Mayville Town 2-0 Suttonville (2-0 agg)
Duley Town 0-1 Alfton Villa (0-1 agg)
Royals Athletic 0-2 Ulsa Rovers (0-2 agg)
Semi Finals
Mayville Town 1-1 Ulsa Rovers (1-1 AET, 1-1 agg, 2-0 PKs)
Alfton Villa 1-1 Ulsa (1-2 AET, 1-2 agg)
Final
Mayville Town 0-1 Ulsa (0-1 agg)
Simon Xavier (Revolutionaries) - 24
Pola Grabnyak (Holdenberg City) - 23
Paul Fessner (Directus) - 23
Nicky Martin (Ulsa) - 21
Guy Stamp (Honeybadgers) - 21
Chad Parsons (AFC Mayville) - 20
Sam Thomas (Sparta FC) - 19
Skorji Oslograd (Bastion) - 18
Scott Daley (Falourr) - 18
Ender Wiggin (Dartmoor) - 17
Intza Basurto (Lajuno) - 16
Clevon Drago (Revolutionaries) - 16
Jonny dos Santos (Holdenberg) - 16
Rich Foley (Workers Union) - 16
Kieran Kane (Revolutionaries) - 15
Bryn Thomas (Farrenton Athletic) - 15
Geoff Day (Bastion) - 15
Volk Savanev (Marketville) - 15
Luke Bluewater (Hornchurch) - 14
Rob Spider (Culpapy United) - 14
James Clarke (Thagarnia) - 14
Marseto Silvia (Sparta FC) - 13
Seryou Kobe (Sparta FC) - 13
Mayano Salono (Directus) - 13
Lewis Moore (New Harkdown) - 13
Jonathan Steele (Ulsa) - 12
Craig Harper (Lajuno) - 12
Steven Thompson (Ulsa) - 12
Fashek Currov (Thagarnia) - 12
Hamilton Robery (AFC Mayville) - 12
Steven Marshall (Honeybadgers) - 11
Eye Barsa (Dartmoor) - 11
Paco León Nolasco (Ulsa) - 10
Jim Cotterill (Bastion) - 10
Stan Champion (Holdenberg) - 10
James McCroft (Directus) - 10
Ross Browning (New Harkdown) - 10
Other notable players (Below 10 goals):
Liam Carling (Ulsa Rovers) - 9
Harvey Dexter (Ulsa Rovers) - 9
Sammy Knowles (Farrenton Athletic) - 9
Recobo (Bastion) - 9
Aidan Jones (Falourr) - 9
Mikhael Johannes (Revolutionaries) - 8
Kimi Houberg (Marketville) - 8
Mikhael van Germ (Sparta FC) - 7
Nick Feeney (Hornchurch) - 6
Julesk Paranaya (Directus) - 6
Josh Stevenson (Sparta FC) - 6
Ascot Sanders (Revolutionaries) - 5
Richard Lockhart (New Harkdown) - 5
FSSO - SAMEBA
4-2-2-2 - 4-2-3-1
Starting XI's
1. Daniel Belgrave - 1. Sol Cairney
2. Nick Feeney - 2. Landon Brand
4. Julesk Paranaya - 6. Fernando Valdez
5. Mike Humphrey - 5. Marcus Anderson
3. Joe Arne Pizza - 3. Luka Miller
7. James McCroft - 11. Cornelius Barnes
6. Persa Ryans - 4. Hyland Alonso
8. Steve Thompson - 8. Jay Morrison
11. Josh Stevenson - 10. Mayano Salono
10. Lee Sharp - 7. Jonathan Steele
9. Sam Needle - 9. Seryou Kobe
Substitutes
13. Simon Neeson - 13. Nile Valun
15. Nicholas Kerr - 18. Sam Nash
19. Buschak Dassuna - 20. George Joyso
16. Kieran Kane - 12. Hamilton Robery
20. Tom Riley - 19. Jay Morrison
14. Simon Xavier - 14. Recobo
12. Sam Thomas - 17. Brian Roberts[align]
by Socialist States Owen » Wed Jul 11, 2012 6:13 pm
by Socialist States Owen » Thu Jul 12, 2012 10:42 am
Gold League Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Directus 38 23 7 8 72 30 +42 76 Champions CC Qualification
2 Revolutionaries 38 21 10 7 75 34 +41 73 Globe Cup
3 Ulsa 38 20 8 10 54 36 +18 68 Globe Cup
4 Bastion 38 18 9 11 57 39 +18 63 Globe Cup Cygnus Cup
5 Sparta FC 38 16 13 9 44 31 +13 61
6 Lajuno 38 15 11 12 45 34 +11 56
7 Farrenton Athletic 38 15 11 12 52 46 +6 56
8 Falourr 38 16 8 14 53 51 +2 56
9 Honeybadgers 38 15 10 13 42 44 -2 55
10 Brigham 38 15 9 14 39 44 -5 54
11 Dartmoor 38 13 10 15 44 46 -2 49
12 Workers Union 38 13 10 15 44 49 -5 49
13 Culpapy United 38 11 15 12 39 40 -1 48
14 AFC Mayville 38 14 6 18 41 50 -9 48
15 Holdenberg 38 12 9 17 41 49 -8 45
16 Holdenberg City 38 12 9 17 29 52 -23 45
17 New Harkdown 38 9 12 17 39 53 -14 39
18 Hornchurch 38 9 12 17 31 45 -14 39 Relegation
19 Arrowsmith 38 9 8 21 29 58 -29 35 Relegation
20 Dudsbury 38 4 13 21 20 59 -39 25 Relegation
Silver League Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Marketville 38 20 7 11 51 36 +15 67 Promotion and SBCC Qualification
2 Real Oakwood 38 19 10 9 45 34 +11 67 Promotion and SBCC Qualification
3 Stona United 38 19 9 10 46 31 +15 66 Promotion and SBCC Qualification
4 Thagarnia 38 17 12 9 53 36 +17 63
5 Royals Athletic 38 16 10 12 41 39 +2 58
6 Ulsa Rovers 38 16 8 14 38 40 -2 56
7 Callodown Rovers 38 14 12 12 46 42 +4 54
8 Carsby 38 12 18 8 44 40 +4 54
9 Mayville Town 38 13 13 12 41 39 +2 52
10 Swenselona 38 14 8 16 42 46 -4 50
11 Charleston 38 12 13 13 37 32 +5 49
12 Nukon Atoms 38 12 13 13 40 36 +4 49
13 St Peters 38 12 12 14 31 33 -2 48
14 Dashturnbein 38 12 10 16 37 40 -3 46
15 Heinden United 38 12 10 16 40 48 -8 46
16 Cockville 38 10 16 12 39 47 -8 46
17 Bastion Lions 38 10 12 16 30 37 -7 42
18 EFS 38 10 12 16 39 52 -13 42 Relegation
19 Starrod Town 38 10 9 19 36 51 -15 39 Relegation
20 Sameba FC 38 7 12 19 30 47 -17 33 Relegation
Bronze League Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Whitepill 38 22 6 10 59 33 +26 72 Promotion
2 Duley Town 38 21 8 9 46 29 +17 71 Promotion
3 Hammersbridge 38 18 12 8 47 31 +16 66 Promotion
4 Pashter United 38 18 9 11 51 34 +17 63
5 Baines United 38 16 13 9 46 30 +16 61
6 Sword City 38 15 14 9 48 34 +14 59
7 West End Athletic 38 16 10 12 46 31 +15 58
8 Mereside 38 15 13 10 42 42 +0 58
9 Croxford 38 16 8 14 49 40 +9 56
10 Suttonville 38 13 12 13 40 43 -3 51
11 Falleyforth 38 12 14 12 52 47 +5 50
12 Oakstone 38 13 11 14 31 42 -11 50
13 Argyle 38 11 16 11 41 43 -2 49
14 Norton Rovers 38 12 13 13 41 46 -5 49
15 Trollbridge 38 10 18 10 44 37 +7 48
16 Stigtopia 38 12 10 16 38 46 -8 46
17 Usmer 38 11 7 20 52 58 -6 40
18 Junoa 38 8 13 17 34 50 -16 37 Relegation
19 St Johns 38 8 12 18 32 42 -10 36 Relegation
20 Foxhampton 38 2 3 33 15 96 -81 9 Relegation
First Round
Ciaolla 2-2 Chetcooking (3-3 AET, 3-3 agg, 3-0 PKs)
Wackersville 1-5 Callodown Rovers (1-5 agg)
Johnnynames 1-1 Semensample Athletic (2-1 AET, 2-1 agg)
Christperch 1-0 Cotewood Town (1-0 agg)
Hodgson FC 0-2 Culpapy United (0-2 agg)
Bastion 2-1 Trustaloopa (2-1 agg)
Starrod Town 0-1 Lamrington United (0-1 agg)
Wackersville United 2-0 Mereside Twatters (2-0 agg)
Bannanarama 1-2 Lungzon Rovers (1-2 agg)
Charleston 0-1 Baines United (0-1 agg)
Shawaddy 1-1 Hornchurch (2-2 AET, 2-2 agg, 4-3 PKs)
Harleys Park 0-1 St Peters (0-1 agg)
Dashturnbein 1-0 EFS (1-0 agg)
James Brown Town 1-1 Alfton Town (1-2 AET, 1-2 agg)
East Trinity 3-2 Republicans AFC (3-2 agg)
Cockfosters Town 1-0 Oldgate Town (1-0 agg)
Waterloo 2-0 Stigtopia (2-0 agg)
AFC Mayville 0-1 Thagarnia (0-1 agg)
Heinden United 0-2 Lajuno (0-2 agg)
Revolutionaries 0-1 Euxton Villa (0-1 agg)
Mayville Town 2-0 Falleyforth (2-0 agg)
Mereside 3-1 Farenborn (3-1 agg)
Walkers Industries FC 1-3 Duley Town (1-3 agg)
Ulsa Rovers 0-0 Whitepill (0-0 AET, 0-0 agg, 1-0 PKs)
Badgerdon 0-2 Rohan (0-2 agg)
Dartmoor 2-1 Notten Wharf (2-1 agg)
Maid Cross 2-0 Weatherfield (2-0 agg)
Taylorhill Town 0-2 South Park (0-2 agg)
Karkland Athletic 1-3 Pashter United (1-3 agg)
Cuba Hola 2-1 Parkerstone AFC (2-1 agg)
Falourr 2-0 Nukon Atoms (2-0 agg)
Stona United 2-0 Real Oakwood (2-0 agg)
Braddock 1-3 Sparta FC (1-3 agg)
Sword City 0-0 The Old Boys Club (1-0 AET, 1-0 agg)
Foxhampton 1-1 Actongold (2-1 AET, 2-1 agg)
Chetcooking United 3-1 Puthill Rovers (3-1 agg)
Nobberham Rovers 0-1 West End Athletic (0-1 agg)
Norton Rovers 5-0 Abbey Green (5-0 agg)
Wewt 0-2 Moors (0-2 agg)
Holdenburg 1-0 Melton Heath (1-0 agg)
Dudsbury 2-2 Directus (2-2 AET, 2-2 agg, 0-2 PKs)
Argyle 1-0 Katterby Town (1-0 agg)
Sharkweek 2-0 Bungkhok (2-0 agg)
Bradbury Athletic 1-1 Ulsa (2-1 AET, 2-1 agg)
Chafey Wood 2-1 Carsby (2-1 agg)
Jackson Borough 4-0 Schleef (4-0 agg)
Holdenburg City 3-1 Alpervale (3-1 agg)
Bignews 3-0 West Trinity (3-0 agg)
Brigham 1-0 Cockville (1-0 agg)
St Johns 2-1 Walsh Athletic (2-1 agg)
Swenselona 2-2 Hammersbridge (3-2 AET, 3-2 agg)
Royals Athletic 3-3 New Harkdown (3-5 AET, 3-5 agg)
Trollbridge 2-0 Oakstone (2-0 agg)
Alfton Villa 2-0 Marketville (2-0 agg)
Usmer 0-0 Barbero Waterlooville (1-0 AET, 1-0 agg)
Clifton Villa 0-3 Arrowsmith (0-3 agg)
Croxford 0-1 Workers Union (0-1 agg)
Highcross 6-0 Jumbuck (6-0 agg)
Durden 2-1 Farrenton Athletic (2-1 agg)
Curlel Rovers 1-2 Singleton (1-2 agg)
Bastion Lions 1-0 Junoa (1-0 agg)
Honeybadgers 5-1 Pinholt (5-1 agg)
Norcross United 1-0 Suttonville (1-0 agg)
Sameba 2-1 Pebbles Island FC (2-1 agg)
Second Round
Trollbridge 3-1 East Trinity (3-1 agg)
Holdenburg City 0-1 Bradbury Athletic (0-1 agg)
Sharkweek 0-3 Directus (0-3 agg)
Workers Union 3-1 Callodown Rovers (3-1 agg)
St Johns 5-1 Cockfosters Town (5-1 agg)
Christperch 1-1 Alfton Town (2-1 AET, 2-1 agg)
Honeybadgers 0-0 Norton Rovers (0-1 AET, 0-1 agg)
Brigham 2-0 Mereside (2-0 agg)
Culpapy United 2-3 St Peters (2-3 agg)
Falourr 1-0 Lamrington United (1-0 agg)
Jackson Borough 2-0 Moors (2-0 agg)
Durden 1-0 Stona United (1-0 agg)
Dashturnbein 1-0 Dartmoor (1-0 agg)
Chetcooking United 2-1 Foxhampton (2-1 agg)
Chafey Wood 0-2 Bastion Lions (0-2 agg)
Rohan 2-0 Bignews (2-0 agg)
Baines United 1-2 Holdenburg (1-2 agg)
New Harkdown 1-2 Lajuno (1-2 agg)
South Park 1-1 Waterloo (1-2 AET, 1-2 agg)
Usmer 1-2 Sameba (1-2 agg)
Bastion 3-1 Swenselona (3-1 agg)
Sparta FC 2-0 West End Athletic (2-0 agg)
Highcross 2-1 Duley Town (2-1 agg)
Euxton Villa 0-1 Norcross United (0-1 agg)
Argyle 1-3 Ulsa Rovers (1-3 agg)
Cuba Hola 1-3 Mayville Town (1-3 agg)
Johnnynames 0-2 Sword City (0-2 agg)
Thagarnia 1-0 Alfton Villa (1-0 agg)
Ciaolla 2-1 Pashter United (2-1 agg)
Wackersville United 1-1 Arrowsmith (1-1 AET, 1-1 agg, 2-3 PKs)
Singleton 4-0 Shawaddy (4-0 agg)
Maid Cross 1-1 Lungzon Rovers (1-2 AET, 1-2 agg)
Third Round
Bastion 2-2 Ulsa Rovers (3-2 AET, 3-2 agg)
Norcross United 0-2 Sameba (0-2 agg)
Directus 3-0 Norton Rovers (3-0 agg)
Brigham 3-0 Lungzon Rovers (3-0 agg)
Sparta FC 4-1 Durden (4-1 agg)
Holdenburg 4-0 Christperch (4-0 agg)
Waterloo 1-1 Jackson Borough (1-1 AET, 1-1 agg, 2-0 PKs)
Chetcooking United 1-2 Sword City (1-2 agg)
Singleton 3-0 Workers Union (3-0 agg)
St Peters 0-0 Thagarnia (0-0 AET, 0-0 agg, 2-3 PKs)
St Johns 1-0 Bradbury Athletic (1-0 agg)
Mayville Town 1-0 Highcross (1-0 agg)
Rohan 1-2 Arrowsmith (1-2 agg)
Dashturnbein 1-1 Lajuno (1-4 AET, 1-4 agg)
Ciaolla 0-2 Trollbridge (0-2 agg)
Falourr 0-0 Bastion Lions (1-0 AET, 1-0 agg)
Fourth Round
Waterloo 1-4 Mayville Town (1-4 agg)
Arrowsmith 0-0 Directus (0-1 AET, 0-1 agg)
Singleton 1-0 Falourr (1-0 agg)
Holdenburg 1-0 Sparta FC (1-0 agg)
Trollbridge 0-1 Lajuno (0-1 agg)
Sameba 1-1 Bastion (1-1 AET, 1-1 agg, 2-3 PKs)
Thagarnia 0-5 St Johns (0-5 agg)
Brigham 1-0 Sword City (1-0 agg)
Quarter Finals
Singleton 1-2 Directus (1-2 agg)
Lajuno 2-0 Holdenburg (2-0 agg)
Bastion 1-0 Brigham (1-0 agg)
Mayville Town 2-0 St Johns (2-0 agg)
Semi Finals
Bastion 1-0 Directus (1-0 agg)
Lajuno 0-2 Mayville Town (0-2 agg)
Final
Bastion 1-0 Mayville Town (1-0 agg)
Pola Grabnyak (Directus) - 30
Paul Fessner (Directus) - 23
Simon Xavier (Revolutionaries) - 20
Guy Stamp (Honeybadgers) - 20
Nicky Martin (Ulsa) - 19
Skorji Oslograd (Bastion) - 19
Brigham Bond (Revolutionaries) - 18
Bryn Thomas (Farrenton Athletic) - 17
Scott Daley (Falourr) - 17
Chad Parsons (AFC Mayville) - 17
Sam Thomas (Sparta FC) - 16
James Clarke (Lajuno) - 16
Ender Wiggin (Dartmoor) - 15
Jonny dos Santos (Holdenberg) - 15
Volk Savanev (Brigham) - 14
Carlos Aduna (Brigham) - 14
Intza Basurto (Lajuno) - 14
Geoff Day (Bastion) - 14
Liam Carling (Arrowsmith) - 14
Rob Spider (Culpapy United) - 13
Rich Foley (Workers Union) - 13
Steven Thompson (Ulsa) - 12
Rhodri Evans (Farrenton Athletic) - 12
Mikhael van Germ (Sparta FC) - 12
Michael Cook (Holdenberg City) - 12
Eye Barsa (Dartmoor) - 11
Aidan Jones (Falourr) - 11
Lewis Moore (New Harkdown) - 11
Kimi Houberg (New Harkdown) - 11
Luke Bluewater (Hornchurch) - 11
Craig Harper (Lajuno) - 10
Jonathan Steele (Ulsa) - 10
Kieran Kane (Revolutionaries) - 10
Clevon Drago (Revolutionaries) - 10
Seryou Kobe (Sparta FC) - 10
Hamilton Robery (AFC Mayville) - 10
Other notable players (Below 10 goals):
Fashek Currov (Dudsbury) - 9
Steven Marshall (Honeybadgers) - 9
Stan Champion (Holdenberg) - 9
Nick Hammil (Workers Union) - 9
James McCroft (Directus) - 8
Nile Samson (Culpapy United) - 8
Recobo (Bastion) - 8
Harvey Dexter (Falourr) - 8
Carl Coffa (Hornchurch) - 7
Ascot Sanders (Revolutionaries) - 7
Sammy Knowles (Farrenton Athletic) - 7
Jim Cotterill (Bastion) - 7
Lyle Heath (Workers Union) - 6
Sebastien Wilfstrand (Bastion) - 5
Mikhael Johannes (Revolutionaries) - 5
Paco Leon Nolasco (Ulsa) - 5
Clive Dawson (Ulsa) - 4
Advertisement
Users browsing this forum: Mertagne
Advertisement