by Liventia » Mon Sep 26, 2022 3:42 pm
by Liventia » Mon Sep 26, 2022 3:43 pm
by Liventia » Mon Sep 26, 2022 3:43 pm
Isak Kekkonen (ABL) 10
Laurence Grosjean (LEN) 9
Ekundayo Tuvian (KGS) 8
Edvin Lundgaard (ABL) 7
Óscar López (SRG) 6
Cal Westgreen (CNG) 5
Nsengiyumva Umuhoza (KIG) 4
Gulbrandr Sorensen (COR) 3
Joseph Gallagher (TJU) 10
Noé Noland (KOR) 9
Dave Vatenfall (BRI) 8
Adam Djili (STR) 7
Edvin Lundgaard (ABL) 6
Michel Diabate (QUE) 5
Kibuuka Ntwasi (BNJ) 4
Mihai Gomes (NTN) 3
Siimon Salonen (ABL) 10
Pete Norris (LEN) 9
Brahma Singh (KWP) 8
Barnum Zackary (CHA) 7
Adam Djili (STR) 6
Barothis Majon (JOV) 5
Edvin Lundgaard (ABL) 4
Nsengiyumva Umuhoza (KIG) 3
Ozie Hofmeister (DAR) 10
Jonas Matsen (ABL) 9
Mainchín MacCallum (DAR) 8
Qin Shi Huang (TJU) 7
Gabriel Cannon (LEN) 6
Justice Capulet (KWP) 5
Gwydion Morgan (KWP) 4
Sam Dorchester (BRI) 3
Alexander Sennacherib (CNG) 10
Sabu Chowdhury (KWP) 9
Ylrikk Kormoran (ABL) 8
Kiain Vatenfall (BRI) 7
Vance Troutman (BRI) 6
Ngabo Kubohora (KIG) 5
Landzani Jeleni (BNJ) 4
Hyperion Thomas (KWP) 3
Hugo Perry (LEN) 2
Francisco Bobo (SRG) 1
September Olesen (COR) 10
Kunnar Makyy-Kaljurand (ABL) 9
Lauri Jatkola (ABL) 8
Rich Stuart-Lane (LEN) 7
Kangaroo #6 (SBI) 6
Jale Koh (JOV) 5
Kaspars Punnenovs (KUR) 4
Kori Ilre (BNJ) 3
Guido Halaray (JOV) 2
Willis McIver (DAR) 1
Henry Ormskirk (CNG) 10
Luiz Campos (CDO) 9
Thomas Moravia (JOV) 8
Lorenzo Rubio (SRG) 7
Eddie Cunningham (LEN) 6
Itruvian Farjum (KGS) 5
Tatton Combs (COR) 4
Cláudius César (NTN) 3
Magnus Kvam-Skette (ABL) 10
Twahirwa Iradukunda (KIG) 9
Sukh Singh (KWP) 8
Luther Conburn (KOR) 7
Ioannis Papageorgiou (TJU) 6
Rogelio Badillo (SRG) 5
Enrique Traylor (DAR) 4
Mba Jarju (BNJ) 3
Marco Fujisaka (JOV) 2
Ong Vai Yin (JOV) 10
Theo Okpik (QUE) 9
Hafþór Bellybutton (KGS) 8
Nick Griffiths (LEN) 7
Issam Phonika (KWP) 6
Rashid Bryzgin (TJU) 5
Marya Halm (BRI) 10
Leigh Ellis (LEN) 9
Désirée Fleury (LEN) 8
Maria Wiltse (BRI) 7
Liesel Debney (KWP) 6
Alexandra Lévesque (DAR) 5
Brunhild Madeira (DAR) 4
Ioana Numídio (NTN) 3
Nicaea Ptolemy (KWP) 10
Vers Terratus (KGS) 9
Tessa Forgrave (CNG) 8
Alexandra Moss (LEN) 7
Minata Diabate (BNJ) 6
Charity Warababaye (KIG) 5
Katja Lovenko (ABL) 4
Micaela Nass (DAR) 3
Alita De los Reyes (SRG) 10
Gidget Saxon (KWP) 9
Helena Calton (TJU) 8
Camille W. Tshisekedi (QUE) 7
Natalja Linnamae (ABL) 6
Susana El Rhodes (KWP) 5
Erin Durham (LEN) 4
Gina Suraberata (PCU) 3
Anis Koiralampi (ABL) 10
Kali Sharma (KWP) 9
Naomi George (LEN) 8
Alda McNeil (DAR) 7
Safri Koloniskas (JOV) 6
Jaquelyn Clacher (DAR) 5
Alyson Hawking (CNG) 4
Emanuella Yepes (SRG) 3
Tegra Peredo (KOR) 2
Brianna Smith (JOV) 1
Agota Escobar (SRG) 10
Aasa Puhis (ABL) 9
Nainnas Korpiaho (ABL) 8
Elke Rutherfurd (DAR) 7
Ema Serelin (CNG) 6
Rokia Diabate (BNJ) 5
Marjane Karimi (QUE) 4
Blodwen Babcock (DAR) 3
Melina Alexander (LEN) 2
Elea Parish (CNG) 1
Annett Westgreen-Sennerach (CNG) 10
Phoebe Hughes (KWP) 9
Gaby Watkins (LEN) 8
Martina Alvarez (TJU) 7
Gabriela Rištunaite (KUR) 6
Caendal yBreanininion (KOR) 5
Natalia Reyes (SRG) 4
Nala Parks (BRI) 3
Bonita Fleites (SRG) 2
Holly Fitzgerald (LEN) 10
Kendra Carter-Steele (TJU) 9
Cidney Harriot (BRI) 8
Deyana Dreifachdrei (KGS) 7
Ingabire Harelimana (KIG) 6
Gloria Torres (JOV) 5
Ângela Garcia (CDO) 4
Winter Alexander (KWP) 10
Issoe Budoli (JOV) 9
Elsie Current (QUE) 8
Maggie Fisher (CNG) 7
Rika Lestari (PCU) 6
Sophie Vann (DAR) 5
Carrie Sumner (HOP) 4
Bernike Khan (KWP) 10
Sandra Apsari (PCU) 9
Catherine Chevrette (KOR) 8
Ji-Soo Okwara (QUE) 7
Salrat Bollectors (JOV) 6
Mikahoru Auzodhandhen (KOR) 5
Yvonne Xowi (TJU) 4
Event Athlete (NOC) Time/Mark Where set
Men's 100m Laurence Grosjean (LEN) 9.89s Emberton (KRY), season 1
Men's 110m hurdles Emmanuel de Costa (KWP) 12.98s Danvirk (COR), season 2
Men's 200m Munyentwali Bizimungu (KIG) 19.59s Danvirk (COR), season 2
Men's 400m William Ramaphosa (QUE) 44.19s Joongyeong (QUE), season 2
Men's 400m hurdles Tom Lennox (CNG) 47.44s Joongyeong (QUE), season 2
Men's 800m Nicholas Bellier (KRY) 1:43.21 Emberton (KRY), season 1
Men's 1000m Gwydion Morgan (KWP) 2:14.48 Danvirk (COR), season 2
Men's 1500m Demba Tiyana (BNJ) 3:28.25 Orean (LEN), season 1
Men's one mile Paxton Silva (UAD) 3:48.60 Quickenden (BRI), season 1
Men's 3000m SC Cyril Oalembo (CNG) 8:03.75 Danvirk (COR), season 2
Men's 3000m flat No mark
Men's 5000m Guy de'Gaulle (KWP) 12:47.11 Joongyeong (QUE), season 2
Men's high jump Lauri Jatkola (ABL) 2.34m Neverend (LEN), season 1
September Olesen (COR) 2.34m Orean (LEN), season 2
Men's pole vault Wesley Warren (BOL) 6.02m Münzenbruck (SWR), season 1
Men's long jump Lorenzo Rubio (SRG) 8.61m Danvirk (COR), season 1
Men's triple jump Grant Wentree (ESH) 17.80m Camaron (COB), season 1
Men's discus throw Hwang Jang-Seok (QUE) 68.91m Danvirk (COR), season 2
Men's javelin throw Ludlow Addersane (KOR) 91.29m Sathtonoru (KOR), season 2
Men's shot put Rugino Borquez (SRG) 22.89m Danvirk (COR), season 2
Women's 100m Janie Kellar (ESH) 10.62s Eshialand City (ESH), season 1
Women's 100m hurdles Chan Rin Fong (JOV) 12.33s Joongyeong (QUE), season 2
Women's 200m Marianna Rice-Richardson (QUE) 21.70s Sathtonoru (KOR), season 2
Women's 400m Vers Terratus (KGS) 49.30s Orean (LEN), season 2
Women's 400m hurdles Katja Lovenko (ABL) 53.41s Danvirk (COR), season 2
Women's 800m Naomi George (LEN) 1:55.79 Münzenbruck (SWR), season 1
Women's 1000m Vera Black (KWP) 2:29.87 Sathtonoru (KOR), season 2
Women's 1500m Amaogechukwu Madu (BNJ) 3:53.51 Orean (LEN), season 1
Women's one mile Amaogechukwu Madu (BNJ) 4:16.42 Quickenden (BRI), season 1
Women's 3000m SC Letitia Belborough (KOR) 9:00.28 Sathtonoru (KOR), season 2
Women's 3000m flat No mark
Women's 5000m Kaja Robertsen (COR) 14:20.10 Danvirk (COR), season 2
Women's high jump Steff Mooney (LEN) 2.05m Serone (JUV), season 1
Allissa Sanderson (COR) 2.05m Vankkavalta (ABL), season 1
Olivia Tymoshenko (ABL) 2.05m Emberton (KRY), season 1
Women's pole vault Alicia Mills (HAN) 4.90m Camaron (COB), season 1
Women's long jump Cyra yFergwsinion (KOR) 7.03m Sathtonoru (KOR), season 2
Women's triple jump Rosie Barnes (KRY) 15.50m Emberton (KRY), season 1
Women's discus throw Sally Rowbottom (CNG) 68.75m Joongyeong (QUE), season 2
Women's javelin throw Marion Fuller-Charest (QUE) 67.25m Danvirk (COR), season 2
Women's shot put Suonjar Sikk (ABL) 20.13m Joongyeong (QUE), season 2
by Liventia » Mon Sep 26, 2022 4:27 pm
by Chartistan » Mon Sep 26, 2022 6:47 pm
RACEMEET - THE GAT
Schedule
Men's 100M
Wank HESKY - Joongyeong (2), Soluca (5), Hawabark (8), Scott City (11)
Niam SORENSON - Sathtonoru (3), Münzenbruck (6), Quickiden (9), Arcjuga (12)
Men's 200M
Barnum ZACHARY - Orean (1), Soluca (5), Quickiden (9)
Men's POLE VAULT
Grant COLES - Joongyeong (2), Neverend (10)
Women's 100M
Alice WONDERWORLD - Joongyeong (2), Soluca (5), Hawabark (8), Scott City (11)
Janice VICTORIA - Joongyeong (2), Soluca (5), Hawabark (8), Scott City (11)
Women's 200M
Lilian KURATE - Sathtonoru (3), Imisozi (7), Pale (C4), Scott City (11)
Women's 4000M STEEPLECHASE
Lindsey WILLIAMS - Joongyeong (2), Münzenbruck (6), TJUN-ia City (C2), Neverend (10)
by Aboveland » Mon Sep 26, 2022 8:34 pm
by Magnus Phoenicia » Tue Sep 27, 2022 7:57 pm
WP||Magnus Phoenician Global News CorpSports || Health || Technology || Gossip || Domestic Politics || International Politics || Entertainment || World || Religion || Weather
by Liventia » Wed Sep 28, 2022 3:18 pm
Heat 1
1 Edvin Lundgaard (ABL) 10.05 Q
2 Laurence Grosjean (LEN) 10.09 Q
3 Ekundayo Tuvian (KGS) 10.15 Q
4 Cal Westgreen (CNG) 10.17 q
5 Parthalán Ó hEidhin (DAR) 10.38
6 Minamoto Ryo (QUE) 10.48
7 Peter Collingwood (DAR) 10.53
Heat 2
1 Nsengiyumva Umuhoza (KIG) 10.01 Q
2 Isak Kekkonen (ABL) 10.05 Q
3 Óscar López (SRG) 10.10 Q
4 Gulbrandr Sorensen (COR) 10.16 q
5 Mihai Gomes (NTN) 10.24
6 Henry Lunnette (HOP) 10.25
7 Indra Pramudhya (PCU) 10.27
Heat 1
1 Edvin Lundgaard (ABL) 12.99 Q TR
2 Dave Vatenfall (BRI) 13.00 Q
3 Mihai Gomes (NTN) 13.24 Q
4 Joseph Gallagher (TJU) 13.31 q
5 Kibuuka Ntwasi (BNJ) 13.34 q
6 Ancu Auleb (KOR) 13.43
7 Gise Mackis (JOV) 13.55
8 Corran Llanegan (CNG) 13.81
9 Brodie Merchant (COR) 13.90
Heat 2
1 Noé Noland (KOR) 13.23 Q
2 Adam Djili (STR) 13.34 Q
3 Michel Diabate (QUE) 13.36 Q
4 D'Andre Guess (HOP) 13.37
5 Koala #1 (SBI) 13.40
6 Fritolin Frelaya (KGS) 13.47
7 Tom Lennox (CNG) 13.66
8 Lucas Pierce (LEN) 14.22
Heat 1
1 Nsengiyumva Umuhoza (KIG) 20.04 Q
2 Adam Djili (STR) 20.17 Q
3 Barothis Majon (JOV) 20.20 q
4 Jacob Sgiru (STR) 20.27
5 Glorius Emu (SBI) 20.44
6 Rangga Trisnandi (PCU) 20.48
7 Cal Westgreen (CNG) 20.79
8 Jathid Elanex (CNG) 20.94
Heat 2
1 Pete Norris (LEN) 19.97 Q
2 Edvin Lundgaard (ABL) 20.07 Q
3 Brahma Singh (KWP) 20.21 q
4 Peter Collingwood (DAR) 20.35
5 Matt Hall (LEN) 20.52
6 Irvin Kashama (QUE) 20.62
7 Márcus Mihailescu (NTN) 21.14
8 Jin Teng (JOV) 21.43
Heat 3
1 Barnum Zackary (CHA) 20.02 Q
2 Siimon Salonen (ABL) 20.13 Q
3 Laurence Grosjean (LEN) 20.44
4 Indra Pramudhya (PCU) 20.52
5 Parthalán Ó hEidhin (DAR) 20.55
6 Landon Guval (HOP) 21.45
— Gemili Tomlinson (BRI) DNF
Heat 1
1 Jonas Matsen (ABL) 1:43.87 Q
2 Mainchín MacCallum (DAR) 1:43.95 Q
3 Gwydion Morgan (KWP) 1:44.22 Q
4 Sam Dorchester (BRI) 1:44.82 q
5 Olav Merchant (COR) 1:45.24
6 Felix Chuan (JOV) 1:45.90
7 Jayden Ultimate (BRI) 1:46.07
8 Claude Michelet (QUE) 1:47.63
9 Fernán Vidrio (SRG) 1:48.91
Heat 2
1 Ozie Hofmeister (DAR) 1:43.28 Q
2 Justice Capulet (KWP) 1:43.69 Q
3 Qin Shi Huang (TJU) 1:44.24 Q
4 Gabriel Cannon (LEN) 1:44.96 q
5 Ricky McDonald (LEN) 1:45.03
6 Jeff Kal (STR) 1:45.61
7 Hafi Gonald (JOV) 1:46.73
8 Rolland Tirrell (COR) 1:47.49
9 Jason Hall (BRI) 1:47.54
Final
1 Magnus Kvam-Skette (ABL) 64.18 64.53 67.07 68.14 65.55 65.32 68.14 TR
2 Twahirwa Iradukunda (KIG) 67.76 66.77 X 65.30 63.37 X 67.76
3 Sukh Singh (KWP) X X 65.77 64.00 66.37 66.69 66.69
4 Luther Conburn (KOR) 63.59 65.83 X 63.54 62.08 61.90 65.83
5 Ioannis Papageorgiou (TJU) 65.61 62.75 64.12 57.79 62.45 63.13 65.61
6 Rogelio Badillo (SRG) 61.92 65.03 63.86 X X 60.96 65.03
7 Enrique Traylor (DAR) 63.70 X X 63.70
8 Mba Jarju (BNJ) X X 63.57 63.57
9 Marco Fujisaka (JOV) 61.31 X 61.50 61.50
Final
1 Ong Vai Yin (JOV) X 22.04 22.74 X X 21.62 22.74 TR
2 Theo Okpik (QUE) X 22.08 22.22 20.26 X X 22.22
3 Hafþór Bellybutton (KGS) X X 22.19 X 21.67 X 22.19
4 Nick Griffiths (LEN) 22.18 20.72 X 21.67 21.76 22.11 22.18
5 Issam Phonika (KWP) 22.02 X 21.93 X X X 22.02
6 Rashid Bryzgin (TJU) 20.58 X X 21.15 21.37 20.43 21.37
— Darin Kugelweit (KGS) X X X X
Heat 1
1 Liesel Debney (KWP) 10.92 Q
2 Ioana Numídio (NTN) 10.97 Q
3 Leigh Ellis (LEN) 11.00 Q
4 Maria Wiltse (BRI) 11.26 q
5 Linette Devin (COR) 11.86
6 Luci Asqi (STR) 12.03
Heat 2
1 Désirée Fleury (LEN) 10.91 Q
2 Marya Halm (BRI) 11.15 Q
3 Alexandra Lévesque (DAR) 11.24 Q
4 Brunhild Madeira (DAR) 11.26 q
5 Marianna Rice-Richardson (QUE) 11.30
6 Jennifer Steeles (TJU) 12.31
Heat 1
1 Nicaea Ptolemy (KWP) 49.93 Q
2 Charity Warababaye (KIG) 50.10 Q
3 Tessa Forgrave (CNG) 50.50 Q
4 Luka Piwkos (JOV) 50.61
5 Mie Amami (KOR) 50.80
6 Rylee Sanek (HOP) 51.01
7 Yim Ga-Yeong (QUE) 51.14
8 Ons Kalifa (TJU) 51.53
Heat 2
1 Vers Terratus (KGS) 49.30 Q TR
2 Minata Diabate (BNJ) 49.92 Q
3 Katja Lovenko (ABL) 49.99 Q
4 Micaela Nass (DAR) 50.25 q
5 Alexandra Moss (LEN) 50.60 q
6 Herawati (PCU) 50.79
7 Inga Bercina (KUR) 51.20
8 Holly Tandy-Gabriel (BRI) 51.32
9 Nevaeh Carl (DAR) 51.54
Heat 1
1 Gidget Saxon (KWP) 53.57 Q TR
2 Alita De los Reyes (SRG) 54.08 Q
3 Gina Suraberata (PCU) 54.92 Q
4 Helena Calton (TJU) 55.02 q
5 Misako Hiyamizu (KOR) 55.11
6 Elvira Ana da Silva (TJU) 55.60
Heat 2
1 Erin Durham (LEN) 53.65 Q
2 Camille W. Tshisekedi (QUE) 54.08 Q
3 Natalja Linnamae (ABL) 54.69 Q
4 Susana El Rhodes (KWP) 54.73 q
5 Emilie Lebesson (QUE) 55.05
6 Edsilla Black (BRI) 56.05
Final
1 Winter Alexander (KWP) 63.47 62.28 66.66 66.33 66.01 65.29 66.66 TR
2 Issoe Budoli (JOV) 63.12 65.16 62.52 66.49 63.16 64.06 66.49
3 Elsie Current (QUE) 63.08 61.50 62.17 65.61 65.58 X 65.61
4 Maggie Fisher (CNG) 60.51 57.04 64.72 57.54 57.48 62.13 64.72
5 Rika Lestari (PCU) 63.71 61.59 58.65 60.94 58.60 62.23 63.71
6 Sophie Vann (DAR) 59.67 60.78 60.20 59.07 57.16 X 60.78
7 Carrie Sumner (HOP) X X 58.78 58.78
— Vanga Weitwurf (KGS) X X X X
Final
1 Bernike Khan (KWP) 18.36 18.69 18.98 X 20.01 19.58 20.01 TR
2 Sandra Apsari (PCU) 16.33 18.25 18.45 X 18.29 19.12 19.12
3 Catherine Chevrette (KOR) X 16.95 18.84 18.25 18.65 18.34 18.84
4 Ji-Soo Okwara (QUE) 18.31 16.32 18.74 18.28 18.36 X 18.74
5 Salrat Bollectors (JOV) 17.78 X 18.32 17.75 X 18.48 18.48
6 Mikahoru Auzodhandhen (KOR) X 17.87 X X 18.25 X 18.25
7 Yvonne Xowi (TJU) 17.82 17.81 X 17.82
by Magnus Phoenicia » Wed Sep 28, 2022 6:58 pm
MPGNC||Magnus Phoenician Global News CorpSports || Health || Technology || Gossip || Domestic Politics || International Politics || Entertainment || World || Religion || Weather
by The Afanc Strait » Thu Sep 29, 2022 11:18 am
by Liventia » Thu Sep 29, 2022 12:02 pm
Final
1 Isak Kekkonen (ABL) 9.93
2 Laurence Grosjean (LEN) 10.01
3 Ekundayo Tuvian (KGS) 10.05
4 Edvin Lundgaard (ABL) 10.06
5 Óscar López (SRG) 10.13
6 Cal Westgreen (CNG) 10.14
7 Nsengiyumva Umuhoza (KIG) 10.19
8 Gulbrandr Sorensen (COR) 10.25
Final
1 Joseph Gallagher (TJU) 13.03
2 Noé Noland (KOR) 13.11
3 Dave Vatenfall (BRI) 13.17
4 Adam Djili (STR) 13.21
5 Edvin Lundgaard (ABL) 13.27
6 Michel Diabate (QUE) 13.29
7 Kibuuka Ntwasi (BNJ) 13.31
8 Mihai Gomes (NTN) 14.42
Final
1 Siimon Salonen (ABL) 19.69
2 Pete Norris (LEN) 19.79
3 Brahma Singh (KWP) 19.83
4 Barnum Zackary (CHA) 20.15
5 Adam Djili (STR) 20.15
6 Barothis Majon (JOV) 20.20
7 Edvin Lundgaard (ABL) 20.41
8 Nsengiyumva Umuhoza (KIG) 20.56
Final
1 Ozie Hofmeister (DAR) 1:43.50
2 Jonas Matsen (ABL) 1:43.70
3 Mainchín MacCallum (DAR) 1:44.09
4 Qin Shi Huang (TJU) 1:44.53
5 Gabriel Cannon (LEN) 1:45.02
6 Justice Capulet (KWP) 1:45.10
7 Gwydion Morgan (KWP) 1:45.31
8 Sam Dorchester (BRI) 1:50.12
Final
1 Alexander Sennacherib (CNG) 8:04.09 TR
2 Sabu Chowdhury (KWP) 8:04.14
3 Ylrikk Kormoran (ABL) 8:10.77
4 Kiain Vatenfall (BRI) 8:12.32
5 Vance Troutman (BRI) 8:14.39
6 Ngabo Kubohora (KIG) 8:14.44
7 Landzani Jeleni (BNJ) 8:16.08
8 Hyperion Thomas (KWP) 8:18.59
9 Hugo Perry (LEN) 8:19.81
10 Francisco Bobo (SRG) 8:20.45
11 Carlos Hernandez Juno (TJU) 8:21.24
12 Arvid Macauley (DAR) 8:23.26
13 Masatoshi Yamakawa (KOR) 8:25.49
14 Ray Grubaugh (BRI) 8:26.56
15 Craig Butter (HOP) 8:35.18
Final
1 September Olesen (COR) o o o o xo o o xxo xo xxo o o xxx 2.34 =TR
2 Kunnar Makyy-Kaljurand (ABL) o o o o o xo xo xo o o o xxx 2.33
3 Lauri Jatkola (ABL) o o xo o xo xo o xo o o xxx 2.32
4 Rich Stuart-Lane (LEN) o o o o o o xo xo xo xxx 2.31
5 Kangaroo #6 (SBI) o o xo o o xo o o xxx 2.30
6 Jale Koh (JOV) o o o o o xxx 2.24
7 Kaspars Punnenovs (KUR) o o xxo o xxo xxx 2.24
8 Kori Ilre (BNJ) o o o o xxx 2.21
9 Guido Halaray (JOV) o xo xo o xxx 2.21
10 Willis McIver (DAR) o xo xxx 2.15
Final
1 Henry Ormskirk (CNG) 8.24 X X 8.20 8.00 X 8.24
2 Luiz Campos (CDO) X X 7.92 8.24 X X 8.24
3 Thomas Moravia (JOV) X 8.17 X 7.80 8.04 8.06 8.17
4 Lorenzo Rubio (SRG) 8.09 7.45 7.68 7.95 7.47 7.67 8.09
5 Eddie Cunningham (LEN) X X 8.08 7.95 7.95 7.96 8.08
6 Itruvian Farjum (KGS) 7.64 8.03 7.71 7.87 X 7.84 8.03
7 Tatton Combs (COR) 7.65 X 7.65 7.65
8 Cláudius César (NTN) X 7.59 X 7.59
— Kangaroo #8 (SBI) X X X X
Final
1 Marya Halm (BRI) 10.77
2 Leigh Ellis (LEN) 10.88
3 Désirée Fleury (LEN) 10.90
4 Maria Wiltse (BRI) 10.98
5 Liesel Debney (KWP) 10.99
6 Alexandra Lévesque (DAR) 11.02
7 Brunhild Madeira (DAR) 11.95
8 Ioana Numídio (NTN) 12.08
Final
1 Nicaea Ptolemy (KWP) 49.88
2 Vers Terratus (KGS) 50.05
3 Tessa Forgrave (CNG) 50.17
4 Alexandra Moss (LEN) 50.42
5 Minata Diabate (BNJ) 50.56
6 Charity Warababaye (KIG) 50.64
7 Katja Lovenko (ABL) 51.23
8 Micaela Nass (DAR) 54.42
Final
1 Alita De los Reyes (SRG) 53.67
2 Gidget Saxon (KWP) 54.31
3 Helena Calton (TJU) 54.55
4 Camille W. Tshisekedi (QUE) 54.64
5 Natalja Linnamae (ABL) 54.65
6 Susana El Rhodes (KWP) 54.79
7 Erin Durham (LEN) 55.18
8 Gina Suraberata (PCU) 56.48
Final
1 Anis Koiralampi (ABL) 3:58.10
2 Kali Sharma (KWP) 3:58.33
3 Naomi George (LEN) 3:58.51
4 Alda McNeil (DAR) 4:00.56
5 Safri Koloniskas (JOV) 4:00.80
6 Jaquelyn Clacher (DAR) 4:01.68
7 Alyson Hawking (CNG) 4:02.39
8 Emanuella Yepes (SRG) 4:02.45
9 Tegra Peredo (KOR) 4:02.47
10 Brianna Smith (JOV) 4:03.18
11 Putu Diah Padmayanti (PCU) 4:03.86
12 Michele Petipoi (TJU) 4:04.20
13 Mercy Christos (KWP) 4:04.60
14 Alana Sifcu (STR) 4:05.47
15 Lucretia Sanor (BRI) 4:05.53
16 Luci Asqi (STR) 4:05.87
17 Lydua Hylby (KOR) 4:08.35
Final
1 Agota Escobar (SRG) 14:23.18 TR
2 Aasa Puhis (ABL) 14:27.84
3 Nainnas Korpiaho (ABL) 14:28.31
4 Elke Rutherfurd (DAR) 14:28.53
5 Ema Serelin (CNG) 14:29.68
6 Rokia Diabate (BNJ) 14:35.03
7 Marjane Karimi (QUE) 14:36.26
8 Blodwen Babcock (DAR) 14:39.35
9 Melina Alexander (LEN) 14:41.75
10 Elea Parish (CNG) 14:50.42
11 Gandrandiel Gala (KGS) 14:52.04
12 Everild Nornetel (KOR) 14:58.61
13 Polina Otrenka (KUR) 15:10.27
14 Safri Koloniskas (JOV) 15:19.16
15 Nadia Mercure (KOR) 15:19.35
Final
1 Annett Westgreen-Sennerach (CNG) o xo o o o o o o xo xo xxo xo xxo o o xo o xxx 4.84
2 Phoebe Hughes (KWP) xo o o o xxo xo o o o xo xxx 4.70
3 Gaby Watkins (LEN) xo xo o xo o xo o xxo xxx 4.64
4 Martina Alvarez (TJU) o o xo o xo o xxx 4.56
5 Gabriela Rištunaite (KUR) o o xo xo xxx 4.46
6 Caendal yBreanininion (KOR) o o o xxx 4.41
7 Natalia Reyes (SRG) xo xo o xxx 4.41
8 Nala Parks (BRI) xxo o xxx 4.36
9 Bonita Fleites (SRG) o xxx 4.31
— Hilda Stablang (KGS) xxx NM
Final
1 Holly Fitzgerald (LEN) 14.60 15.15 14.88 14.82 14.45 X 15.15
2 Kendra Carter-Steele (TJU) X 14.74 14.80 14.58 X X 14.80
3 Cidney Harriot (BRI) X 14.74 14.55 14.57 14.50 14.74 14.74
4 Deyana Dreifachdrei (KGS) X 14.26 13.95 14.32 14.22 14.72 14.72
5 Ingabire Harelimana (KIG) 14.18 14.28 14.46 14.31 14.52 X 14.52
6 Gloria Torres (JOV) 14.43 14.03 14.23 X X X 14.43
7 Ângela Garcia (CDO) 14.22 14.24 X 14.24
by Chartistan » Thu Sep 29, 2022 6:32 pm
RACEMEET - THE GAT
Schedule
Men's 100M
Wank HESKY - Joongyeong (2), Soluca (5), Hawabark (8), Scott City (11)
Niam SORENSON - Sathtonoru (3), Münzenbruck (6), Quickiden (9), Arcjuga (12)
Men's 200M
Barnum ZACHARY - Orean (1, 4th Place), Soluca (5), Timantirkas (C1), Quickiden (9)
Men's POLE VAULT
Grant COLES - Joongyeong (2), Neverend (10)
Women's 100M
Alice WONDERWORLD - Joongyeong (2), Soluca (5), Hawabark (8), Scott City (11)
Janice VICTORIA - Joongyeong (2), Soluca (5), Hawabark (8), Scott City (11)
Women's 200M
Lilian KURATE - Sathtonoru (3), Imisozi (7), Pale (C4), Scott City (11)
Women's 4000M STEEPLECHASE
Lindsey WILLIAMS - Joongyeong (2), Münzenbruck (6), TJUN-ia City (C2), Neverend (10)
by Ko-oren » Fri Sep 30, 2022 5:21 am
Sathtonoru is a small-ish city, a short distance away from the Capital cities, in particular Senoren. Most visitors will fly into Willowbourne International Airport, from which a frequent intercity train takes you to Senoren (most likely advertised as either an intercity train terminating in Gehrenna, make sure to check the intermediate stations). At Senoren, change for the line terminating in Tepkusoren, and after a few short minutes, you roll into Sathtonoru. The city lies in the subdivision of Mayara, where Gehrennan is spoken, in a smaller region called Jatunar (historically: Jattulnar), a low-lying region on the western end of the Bay of Ko-oren. A few lakes dot the eastern outskirts of town, from which you can easily spot the skylines of Senoren and Maethoru. On clear days, you can make out the city of Gehrenna as well, and even the western mountains, a little over 100 km away. In the realm of sports, Sathtonoru has been put on the map with the Olympic Academy, of which there are twelve strategically placed throughout the country. Other sports are played, but the only team with any kind of notoriety is the third-tier soccer club Sathtonoru Kaptu. For entertainment, your best bet is to go to Senoren.
Heat qualifiers, final results:
Meet 1, Oréan:
110m hurdles M: Noland won heat
110m hurdles M: Noland 2nd
by Sargossa » Sat Oct 01, 2022 3:47 am
by Kirungabi » Sat Oct 01, 2022 4:11 pm
by The Afanc Strait » Wed Oct 05, 2022 11:07 am
by Quebec and Shingoryeo » Wed Oct 05, 2022 11:56 am
by Liventia » Wed Oct 05, 2022 12:06 pm
Heat 1
1 Tito Vivar (SRG) 9.96 Q
2 Edward Jeffries (LEN) 10.16 Q
3 Barothis Majon (JOV) 10.17 Q
4 Mohammed Corchado (BRI) 10.18
5 Vytautas Azalinš (KUR) 10.25
6 Bazok Awak (KGS) 10.26
7 Sebowa Kiwendo (BNJ) 10.61
Heat 2
1 Wank Hesky (CHA) 10.05 Q
2 Jason Jepkosgoi (TJU) 10.06 Q
3 Siimon Salonen (ABL) 10.07 Q
4 Jathid Elanex (CNG) 10.11 q
5 Fernando Alcoron (TJU) 10.12 q
6 Acinônico Jubado (NTN) 10.19
7 Glorius Emu (SBI) 10.21
8 Oka Putra Ananda (PCU) 10.85
Heat 1
1 Marcos Benn (DAR) 44.37 Q
2 William Ramaphosa (QUE) 44.73 Q
3 Ricky McDonald (LEN) 44.81 Q
4 Matt Hall (LEN) 44.98 q
5 Jayden Ultimate (BRI) 45.06 q
6 Adam Djili (STR) 45.30
7 Bayu Angga Yuda (PCU) 45.98
8 Márcus Mihailescu (NTN) 46.68
9 Kai Pasternak (DAR) 47.92
Heat 2
1 Celestine Dallas (COR) 44.73 Q
2 Jonas Matsen (ABL) 45.10 Q
3 Kizza Mwenge (BNJ) 45.24 Q
4 Rhys Fraser (LEN) 45.37
5 Ángel Mina (SRG) 45.78
6 Neremiah Clarkson (JOV) 45.82
7 Jacob Sgiru (STR) 45.88
8 Putu Juni Artha (PCU) 45.89
9 Glorius Emu (SBI) 48.32
Heat 1
1 Tom Lennox (CNG) 47.44 Q TR
2 Mannix Koenig (DAR) 48.09 Q
3 Paco Limones (SRG) 48.11 Q
4 Adam Djili (STR) 48.26 q
5 Blandis Torres (JOV) 48.81 q
6 Brahma Ssensumbi (BNJ) 48.95
7 Aemeni Aacella (KOR) 48.96
Heat 2
1 Corran Llanegan (CNG) 48.32 Q
2 Emmanuel de Costa (KWP) 48.50 Q
3 Pankrati Edvardsen (COR) 48.57 Q
4 Asaf Eldridge (DAR) 49.06
5 Lucas Pierce (LEN) 49.21
6 Eka Sapta Wirawan (PCU) 49.45
7 Matthew Styles (DAR) 50.13
8 Linas Falk (COR) 51.09
Final
1 Rudolf Cleensmeets (KOR) 85.46 X X 91.15 85.32 83.94 91.15 TR
2 Ethan Kingsley (CNG) 90.87 83.73 87.30 X X X 90.87
3 Callum Johnson (LEN) X 84.82 X X 88.88 X 88.88
4 Kennet Diboloca (JOV) 82.52 86.33 84.22 78.78 87.50 X 87.50
5 Pino Echevarria (SRG) 87.23 X 84.48 84.36 X X 87.23
6 Jack McCarlin (TJU) 84.56 X 80.77 X X X 84.56
7 Zemgus Dalgiris (KUR) X X 83.61 83.61
8 Edvin Bager (COR) 82.79 79.51 76.73 82.79
9 Komang Tri Rahadi (PCU) 82.52 75.37 X 82.52
10 Ulysses Marcus (HOP) 80.04 71.87 76.60 80.04
Final
1 Markko Ykin (ABL) X 22.46 21.56 X 21.12 X 22.46
2 Rufino Borquez (SRG) X 21.46 22.22 21.73 X 21.20 22.22
3 Christian Willis (CNG) X 22.13 21.77 21.46 X 20.87 22.13
4 Yusuf Kalingga (PCU) 21.14 X 20.39 X 20.27 20.76 21.14
5 Grimaldo Wilbur (DAR) 20.07 21.05 X X 20.70 19.00 21.05
6 Francois Lemetre (BRI) 18.98 X 20.99 X X 18.87 20.99
7 Kantalaa Tisyasar (BNJ) 19.72 20.97 20.51 20.97
Heat 1
1 Alica Johnson (KGS) 10.86 Q
2 Julia Goudreau (LEN) 10.89 Q
3 Giuliana del Pozo (SRG) 10.92 Q
4 Alice Wonderworld (CHA) 10.96 q
5 Angora Startstar (KGS) 11.06 q
6 Andrea Houghit (BRI) 11.09
Heat 2
1 Janice Victoria (CHA) 10.69 Q
2 Talía Espinar (SRG) 10.95 Q
3 Giala Majon (JOV) 11.24 Q
4 Alana Sifcu (STR) 11.25
5 Lia Harris (HOP) 11.96
6 Mihaela Numésio (NTN) 12.05
Heat 1
1 Julia Beechthorn (KOR) 12.36 Q
2 Mukobwajana Uwamahoro (KIG) 12.46 Q
3 Eshe Saigmaura (KOR) 12.53 Q
4 Camille W. Tshisekedi (QUE) 12.55
5 Celestina Borra (SRG) 12.67
6 Serena Il-Vaneilbu (CNG) 12.69
7 Elvira Ana da Silva (TJU) 12.84
Heat 2
1 Chan Rin Fong (JOV) 12.33 Q TR
2 Halimatou Alassane (BNJ) 12.36 Q
3 Ruth Edwards (LEN) 12.38 Q
4 Maiyel Munshine (KGS) 12.47 q
5 Eva Vitola (KUR) 12.47 q
6 Katja Nyrmysakki (ABL) 12.57
7 Indah Mayaesa (PCU) 12.65
Heat 1
1 Désirée Fleury (LEN) 22.33 Q
2 Leia Perich (CNG) 22.52 Q
3 Mihaela Numésio (NTN) 22.89 Q
4 Lillian Bennett (LEN) 23.10
5 Ioana Numídio (NTN) 23.12
6 Alexandra Lévesque (DAR) 23.15
7 Ágata dos Santos (NTN) 23.35
8 Zafu Bereket (BNJ) 23.86
Heat 2
1 Tai-san Ngyuen (KWP) 22.42 Q
2 Charlie McColl (LEN) 22.52 Q
3 Lady Gayaba (BRI) 22.59 Q
4 Alica Johnson (KGS) 22.78 q
5 Ons Kalifa (TJU) 22.85 q
6 Niory Piati (JOV) 23.03
7 Xènia Carrizales (SRG) 23.08
8 Alana Sifcu (STR) 23.08
9 Jennifer Steeles (TJU) 23.20
Heat 1
1 Georgina Tomlinson (BRI) 1:58.01 Q
2 Tessa Forgrave (CNG) 1:58.03 Q
3 Gong Ye-Jin (QUE) 1:58.07 Q
4 Kayla Dolo (BNJ) 1:59.80
5 Wolfina Cake (KGS) 2:00.14
6 Naomi George (LEN) 2:00.23
7 Michele Petipoi (TJU) 2:04.64
8 Isla Kurzmann (DAR) 2:04.99
9 Marta Rodrigues (TJU) 2:05.91
Heat 2
1 Vaike Ozerova (ABL) 1:56.77 Q
2 Catarina Andrade (SRG) 1:58.09 Q
3 Maud Hicks (HOP) 1:59.00 Q
4 Minata Diabate (BNJ) 1:59.20 q
5 Janice Maracrit (JOV) 1:59.55 q
6 Sigrid Bentley (COR) 1:59.72
7 Sofia Serafim d'Cruz (CDO) 2:00.52
8 Roberta Norris (DAR) 2:00.76
9 Courtney Samuels (BRI) 2:04.11
10 Cheyanne Lambert (DAR) 2:04.82
Final
1 Sally Rowbotton (CNG) 65.98 X 62.58 68.75 67.38 X 68.75 TR
2 Raven Glen (KWP) 63.25 68.31 67.51 67.00 X 66.73 68.31
3 Oia Å (ABL) 68.13 63.86 63.11 X X 63.11 68.13
4 Kis Terratus (KGS) 64.79 64.82 62.35 X 67.15 X 67.15
5 Agete Bittersnip (KOR) X 63.77 61.70 66.40 65.10 X 66.40
6 Komang Ayu Listya Dewi (PCU) X 64.69 59.18 61.24 60.16 61.89 64.69
7 Jasmine Aristocrat (BRI) 61.86 63.09 X 63.09
8 Rachel Conway (LEN) 62.95 X 62.58 62.95
9 Amy Winemaison (BRI) 58.87 X 62.73 62.73
Final
1 Suonjar Sikk (ABL) 20.13 19.43 19.21 18.95 18.51 X 20.13 TR
2 Vivian Chong (JOV) 18.73 19.96 X X 19.61 X 19.96
3 Vutlhari Cuma (BNJ) 18.91 19.17 18.50 X 18.70 X 19.17
4 Bana Ballwurf (KGS) 19.17 17.91 17.80 18.11 18.60 18.37 19.17
5 Kis Terratus (KGS) 18.71 19.03 18.72 19.01 X 18.86 19.03
6 Kayla Koptcha (BRI) 18.03 18.65 17.97 18.15 18.64 17.82 18.65
by Chartistan » Wed Oct 05, 2022 6:12 pm
by Liventia » Fri Oct 07, 2022 3:15 pm
Final
1 Edward Jeffries (LEN) 9.93
2 Jason Jepkosgoi (TJU) 10.00
3 Siimon Salonen (ABL) 10.05
4 Wank Hesky (CHA) 10.07
5 Fernando Alcoron (TJU) 10.19
6 Tito Vivar (SRG) 10.20
7 Jathid Elanex (CNG) 10.21
8 Barothis Majon (JOV) 10.28
Final
1 William Ramaphosa (QUE) 44.19 TR
2 Matt Hall (LEN) 44.34
3 Marcos Benn (DAR) 44.39
4 Jayden Ultimate (BRI) 44.58
5 Celestine Dallas (COR) 44.70
6 Kizza Mwenge (BNJ) 44.93
7 Ricky McDonald (LEN) 45.11
8 Jonas Matsen (ABL) 45.12
Final
1 Mannix Koenig (DAR) 48.22
2 Tom Lennox (CNG) 48.24
3 Paco Limones (SRG) 48.38
4 Corran Llanegan (CNG) 48.40
5 Emmanuel de Costa (KWP) 48.81
6 Pankrati Edvardsen (COR) 49.14
7 Blandis Torres (JOV) 49.75
— Adam Djili (STR) DNF
Final
1 Mumalak Paugadarudin (KOR) 3:31.98
2 Rolland Tirrell (COR) 3:32.14
3 Kizza Mwenge (BNJ) 3:32.70
4 Egbert Jerome (DAR) 3:33.76
5 Huw Robertson (LEN) 3:34.04
6 Kekki Mõlder (ABL) 3:34.70
7 Sam Dorchester (BRI) 3:35.05
8 Alexander Perich (CNG) 3:35.07
9 Léonor Petitjean (KOR) 3:35.56
10 Mukiibi Kyomia (BNJ) 3:36.09
11 Demba Tiyana (BNJ) 3:36.12
12 Mark Garrison (HOP) 3:36.76
13 Michel DeGernier (QUE) 3:37.09
14 Arturs Tirels (KUR) 3:38.00
15 Bruce Ashbridge (LEN) 3:38.12
16 Samuel Curbelo (SRG) 3:38.74
17 Roald Andersen-Synnevag (ABL) 3:39.47
18 Lincoln Boyle (LEN) 3:40.10
19 Putu Darma Ginada (PCU) 3:40.66
Final
1 Guy de'Gaulle (KWP) 12:47.11 TR
2 Qin Shi Huang (TJU) 12:52.64
3 Igor Kokoskov (QUE) 13:01.21
4 Bruce Ashbridge (LEN) 13:01.35
5 Gerardo Tejeda (SRG) 13:04.35
6 Aenubo Aoglenna (KOR) 13:06.37
7 Max Bush (DAR) 13:06.96
8 Tan Boyu (JOV) 13:06.99
9 Adam Djili (STR) 13:10.77
10 Masi Holoderuen (JOV) 13:12.15
11 Carlos Hernandez Juno (TJU) 13:13.49
12 Francis Deblois (KOR) 13:14.12
13 Andrew Nassau-Clark (CNG) 13:16.72
14 Nuwamanya Kayabwé (BNJ) 13:22.39
15 Theodor Fisker (COR) 13:23.98
16 Scott Maslen (BRI) 13:36.35
17 Renart Poitras (KOR) 13:48.47
Final
1 Isak Haamer (ABL) o o o o o o o o o xo xo xxo o xxx 5.98
2 Felix Ruiz (SRG) o o o xxo xo xo o o xxo xxo xo o xxx 5.93
3 Grant Coles (CHA) o o xxo o xo xxo xo xxo o xxx 5.78
4 Matvejs Liepinš (KUR) o o o o o o o o xo xxx 5.78
5 Lukas Pajari (COR) o o o xo xxx 5.53
6 Gede Jaya Supraba (PCU) xo o o xxx 5.48
7 Agus Natha Wijaya (PCU) o o xxo xxx 5.48
8 Christian Warra (TJU) xxo xxx 5.38
Final
1 Urmo Myyrsistõlisepp (ABL) 17.57 X 16.64 17.66 17.13 17.61 17.66
2 Noah Mercer (CNG) 17.32 X 17.64 17.60 17.65 X 17.65
3 Henry Ormskirk (CNG) 17.59 X 17.45 17.35 17.16 17.61 17.61
4 Luis Andino (SRG) 17.42 X 17.57 17.42 17.13 X 17.57
5 John Hammers (JOV) 17.20 17.49 X X 16.85 X 17.49
6 Gaius True-Path (KWP) 17.31 X 17.15 X 17.38 X 17.38
7 Jonjo McKelly (TJU) 16.74 16.49 16.88 16.88
8 Kilian Mac Cormaic (DAR) 16.35 16.34 X 16.35
Final
1 Giuliana del Pozo (SRG) 10.80
2 Julia Goudreau (LEN) 10.82
3 Talía Espinar (SRG) 10.84
4 Alica Johnson (KGS) 10.93
5 Alice Wonderworld (CHA) 10.94
6 Giala Majon (JOV) 11.01
7 Janice Victoria (CHA) 11.16
8 Angora Startstar (KGS) 11.25
Final
1 Maiyel Munshine (KGS) 12.48
2 Julia Beechthorn (KOR) 12.51
3 Halimatou Alassane (BNJ) 12.54
4 Mukobwajana Uwamahoro (KIG) 12.55
5 Ruth Edwards (LEN) 12.55
6 Chan Rin Fong (JOV) 12.58
7 Eshe Saigmaura (KOR) 12.59
8 Eva Vitola (KUR) 12.67
Final
1 Tai-san Ngyuen (KWP) 21.96
2 Leia Perich (CNG) 22.15
3 Désirée Fleury (LEN) 22.38
4 Alica Johnson (KGS) 22.56
5 Charlie McColl (LEN) 22.65
6 Lady Gayaba (BRI) 22.71
7 Mihaela Numésio (NTN) 23.08
8 Ons Kalifa (TJU) 23.09
Final
1 Gong Ye-Jin (QUE) 1:57.77
2 Tessa Forgrave (CNG) 1:57.80
3 Vaike Ozerova (ABL) 1:58.27
4 Catarina Andrade (SRG) 1:58.94
5 Georgina Tomlinson (BRI) 1:59.19
6 Maud Hicks (HOP) 1:59.42
7 Janice Maracrit (JOV) 2:00.14
8 Minata Diabate (BNJ) 2:00.53
Final
1 Lindsey Williams (CHA) 9:05.41 TR
2 Francisca Velasco (SRG) 9:07.91
3 Alita Cabanilla (SRG) 9:08.44
4 Melissa Croft (LEN) 9:09.25
5 Hilda Parish (BRI) 9:10.25
6 Asta Kuusk (ABL) 9:11.03
7 Ceciliane Cochet (LEN) 9:13.23
8 Helene Mara Boitano (QUE) 9:16.82
9 Karin Storstrand (COR) 9:18.62
10 Yasmeen ElHomsany (TJU) 9:24.47
11 Batilda Rafall (KOR) 9:48.94
Final
1 Briony Defence (KWP) o o o o o xo o xxo xo o o xo o xo xo xo xxx 2.04
2 Zoe Xcval (STR) o o o o o o xxo xo o xxo xo o xxo xo xo xxo xxx 2.04
3 Steff Mooney (LEN) o o o o o o o o o o o o o xo xxx 2.02
4 Núria Encinas (SRG) o o o o o xo o o xo o xxo xxx 1.99
5 Gunija Saugongauden (KOR) o o o o o o xo o xo xxx 1.96
6 Nilaja Ibrahima (BNJ) o o o o xo xo o xxx 1.92
7 Sirena Hochweit (KGS) o o o o o xo xxx 1.90
8 Lee Shao Luo (JOV) o o o o o xxx 1.87
Final
1 Camila Garcia (CDO) X 6.92 X 6.77 6.72 6.73 6.92
2 Emily Cook (CNG) 6.88 6.79 X X X X 6.88
3 Milla Adkins (COR) X 6.84 6.49 6.68 6.50 6.76 6.84
4 Séverine Mwanzilishi (KIG) 6.77 6.76 X 6.83 6.76 X 6.83
5 Darya Maslova (TJU) 6.64 X X 6.27 6.55 6.36 6.64
6 Diana Juniari (PCU) 6.61 X X 6.60 X X 6.61
7 Ângela Garcia (CDO) 6.55 X X 6.55
8 Sirena Sandweit (KGS) 6.37 6.52 6.46 6.52
by Chartistan » Sat Oct 08, 2022 7:46 am
RACEMEET - THE GAT
Schedule
Men's 100M
Wank HESKY - Joongyeong (2, 4th Place), Soluca (5), Hawabark (8), Scott City (11)
Niam SORENSON - Sathtonoru (3), Münzenbruck (6), Quickiden (9), Arcjuga (12)
Men's 200M
Barnum ZACHARY - Orean (1, 4th Place), Soluca (5), Timantirkas (C1), Quickiden (9)
Men's POLE VAULT
Grant COLES - Joongyeong (2, 3rd Place), Neverend (10)
Women's 100M
Alice WONDERWORLD - Joongyeong (2, 5th Place), Soluca (5), Hawabark (8), Scott City (11)
Janice VICTORIA - Joongyeong (2, 7th Place), Soluca (5), Hawabark (8), Scott City (11)
Women's 200M
Lilian KURATE - Sathtonoru (3), Imisozi (7), Pale (C4), Scott City (11)
Women's 4000M STEEPLECHASE
Lindsey WILLIAMS - Joongyeong (2, 1st Place), Münzenbruck (6), TJUN-ia City (C2), Neverend (10)
by Liventia » Sun Oct 09, 2022 2:47 pm
Heat 1
1 Irvin Kashama (QUE) 10.00 Q
2 Jeff Kal (STR) 10.10 Q
3 Acinonício Iubato (NTN) 10.16 Q
4 Kakyomya Kyalema (BNJ) 10.16 q
5 Albert Ray (DAR) 10.18 q
6 Adam Djili (STR) 10.59
7 Lauris Velits (KUR) 10.72
Heat 2
1 Brahma Singh (KWP) 9.94 Q
2 Munyentwali Bizimungu (KIG) 10.08 Q
3 Dennis Robinson (LEN) 10.08 Q
4 Chua Yi Jie (JOV) 10.19
5 Jordan Willis (BRI) 10.20
6 Niam Soresom (CHA) 10.20
7 Finn Peter (COR) 10.21
8 Jacob Sgiru (STR) 10.25
Heat 1
1 Kekki Mõlder (ABL) 44.65 Q
2 Aki Tangent (CNG) 44.79 Q
3 Agnar Bentley (COR) 44.94 q
4 Mukiibi Kyomia (BNJ) 45.40 q
5 Larry Farhouse (DAR) 45.43
6 Felix Chuan (JOV) 45.48
7 Jeff Kal (STR) 45.64
Heat 2
1 Kieran Lightbound (QUE) 44.50 Q
2 Fabricio Rafael (SRG) 45.15 Q
3 Bugur Longrun (KGS) 45.74
4 Kenneth Minnett (COR) 45.93
5 Fernando Alcoron (TJU) 46.55
— Landon Guval (HOP) DNF
Heat 3
1 Gwydion Morgan (KWP) 45.24 Q
2 Justice Capulet (KWP) 45.58 Q
3 Siegbert Siebenmeilenstiefel (KGS) 45.71
4 Jason Hall (BRI) 45.72
5 Roald Andersen-Synnevag (ABL) 45.79
6 Bakhitar Duyshobekov (TJU) 45.85
Heat 1
1 Joseph Gallagher (TJU) 47.81 Q
2 Meshadas Mezorunen (KOR) 48.17 Q
3 Dave Vatenfall (BRI) 48.38 Q
4 Thomas Mwesigye (KIG) 48.96
5 Damián Borrero (SRG) 49.14
6 Niriniri Kabagambe (KIG) 49.45
7 Onyait Kaakulira (BNJ) 49.73
Heat 2
1 Byeon Hyeok-Gyeong (QUE) 47.80 Q
2 Lilo Flores (HOP) 47.82 Q
3 Mictlantecuhtli West (KWP) 48.15 Q
4 Yves Blanchard (QUE) 48.35 q
5 Berwick Chirose (KOR) 48.53 q
6 Eric Radaski (HOP) 49.01
7 Gise Mackis (JOV) 50.34
— Max Hungwung (KGS) DNF
Final
1 Ludlow Addersane (KOR) 86.97 86.25 86.73 88.01 82.88 91.29 91.29 TR
2 Mityko Saizasa (JOV) 86.44 X 82.98 83.58 X 87.21 87.21
3 Haralds Lekvits (KUR) X 86.91 X 83.92 85.51 83.27 86.91
4 Bonin Speerlang (KGS) X 86.16 X 86.25 X 85.94 86.25
5 Robert Pettersen (COR) X X 86.14 83.17 X 86.00 86.14
6 Hubertus Thomson (DAR) X 77.76 85.81 X 80.70 X 85.81
7 Sanballa Mecuyasa (BNJ) X X 85.31 85.31
8 Dvalin Gugnir (KGS) X 84.22 X 84.22
9 Conrado Roger (DAR) 77.23 81.76 82.52 82.52
— Harry Halton (HOP) X X X X
Final
1 Nick Griffiths (LEN) X 22.02 21.20 22.35 22.85 20.55 22.85 TR
2 Hafþór Bellybutton (KGS) 21.32 21.39 21.75 22.62 22.40 22.45 22.62
3 Issam Phonika (KWP) 21.63 22.60 21.45 21.67 21.48 X 22.60
4 Ong Vai Yin (JOV) 22.44 22.34 X X 22.21 X 22.44
5 Rashid Bryzgin (TJU) 21.16 21.51 21.75 20.94 21.56 21.24 21.75
6 Theo Okpik (QUE) X 20.51 21.04 X X X 21.04
7 Darin Kugelweit (KGS) 20.87 20.87 20.11 20.87
Heat 1
1 Katja Lovenko (ABL) 10.75 Q
2 Kara Miulon (JOV) 10.83 Q
3 Ani Lyellan (CNG) 10.84 Q
4 Márcia da Silva (NTN) 11.08
5 Zafu Bereket (BNJ) 11.10
6 Iktamila Sorajangga (PCU) 11.15
Heat 2
1 Leia Perich (CNG) 10.89 Q
2 Akaliza Karangwa (KIG) 10.92 Q
3 Mukobwajana Uwamahoro (KIG) 10.93 Q
4 Ons Kalifa (TJU) 10.96 q
5 Katja Nyrmysakki (ABL) 11.06 q
6 Dewa Ayu Wiranti (PCU) 11.29
7 Ifrah Wolitigna (BNJ) 11.74
Heat 1
1 Phoebe Ho (JOV) 12.43 Q
2 Britney Sampson (BRI) 12.50 Q
3 Vera Velocity (KGS) 12.55 Q
4 Malena Sainz (SRG) 12.55 q
5 Tanya Thorne (KWP) 12.66 q
6 Alana Sifcu (STR) 12.76
7 Akaliza Karangwa (KIG) 12.93
8 Helena Calton (TJU) 13.45
Heat 2
1 Emilie Lebesson (QUE) 12.55 Q
2 Erin Durham (LEN) 12.68 Q
3 Ariana Lavanchy (CNG) 12.69 Q
4 Andrea Houghit (BRI) 12.85
5 Hanna Vitola (KUR) 12.88
6 Luci Asqi (STR) 12.97
— Katja Lovenko (ABL) DNF
Heat 1
1 Juliet Byrd (COR) 22.25 Q
2 Staci Harlow (KWP) 22.42 Q
3 Inga Bercina (KUR) 22.48 Q
4 Lillian Kurate (CHA) 22.60 q
5 Brunhild Madeira (DAR) 22.72
6 Ani Lyellan (CNG) 22.78
7 Apple Britonisea (BRI) 22.88
8 Dewa Ayu Wiranti (PCU) 23.47
— Melissa James (HOP) DNF
Heat 2
1 Linette Devin (COR) 21.91 Q
2 Katja Nyrmysakki (ABL) 21.93 Q
3 Yi Seung-Rahn (QUE) 22.12 Q
4 Marianna Rice-Richardson (QUE) 22.63 q
5 Iktamila Sorajangga (PCU) 22.64
6 Katja Lovenko (ABL) 22.72
7 Ifrah Wolitigna (BNJ) 22.80
8 Talía Espinar (SRG) 22.90
9 Henrietta Gonzalez (HOP) 22.91
Heat 1
1 Alyson Hawking (CNG) 2:30.26 Q
2 Karin Karstein (KGS) 2:31.76 Q
3 María Fernanda Dávalos (SRG) 2:33.70 Q
4 Akaliza Karangwa (KIG) 2:33.83
5 Sarah Vanecek (HOP) 2:34.69
6 Tamela Welch (COR) 2:35.57
7 Clarice Critchster (KOR) 2:36.22
8 Putu Diah Padmayanti (PCU) 3:00.93
9 Alana Sifcu (STR) 3:06.78
Heat 2
1 Vera Black (KWP) 2:29.87 Q TR
2 Sanna Laurinova (ABL) 2:30.56 Q
3 Dianne Makoktok (QUE) 2:30.89 Q
4 Anis Koiralampi (ABL) 2:31.40 q
5 Mel Millington (LEN) 2:31.52 q
6 Jeanette Bunny (KWP) 2:31.73
7 Charity Warababaye (KIG) 2:33.05
8 Shonda Gladwyn (COR) 2:36.00
9 Tamara Sigurda (KUR) 3:03.30
— Luci Asqi (STR) DNF
Final
1 Orinda Harmel (KOR) 68.70 63.40 X 67.56 64.54 61.77 68.70
2 Donda Scheibwurf (KGS) 68.66 62.77 66.30 66.73 64.44 63.43 68.66
3 Nieves Cabanilla (SRG) 66.52 67.77 X 68.53 61.33 66.87 68.53
4 Sisimuka Maxi (BNJ) 64.20 X 68.40 63.20 X X 68.40
5 Rosamaria Caixeta (QUE) 67.32 X 65.14 64.72 68.16 67.38 68.16
6 Nyiko Mavundza (BNJ) 67.36 64.00 X 65.00 67.13 64.35 67.36
7 Stephanie Sharma (KWP) X 66.38 65.72 66.38
8 Bosoir Reegat (JOV) 63.23 X 59.92 63.23
9 Rita Egleite (KUR) X 62.27 58.21 62.27
10 Stephanie Barrientos (TJU) 61.60 X 61.35 61.60
Final
1 Mara Tardif-Shin (QUE) 19.15 19.63 18.97 18.54 17.02 19.81 19.81
2 Alyssa Payne (CNG) X 18.40 X 19.65 18.93 X 19.65
3 Paula Blanchard (LEN) 18.93 X 18.81 19.64 X X 19.64
4 Leta Tavera (SRG) 19.40 18.55 19.01 19.50 X 18.98 19.50
5 Helena Vatenfall (BRI) 18.63 18.98 18.42 18.74 19.00 19.02 19.02
6 Vuxa Chavalala (BNJ) 18.66 17.56 X 18.01 18.51 X 18.66
by Chartistan » Mon Oct 10, 2022 2:09 pm
by Liventia » Mon Oct 10, 2022 2:37 pm
Final
1 Dennis Robinson (LEN) 9.98
2 Kakyomya Kyalema (BNJ) 10.05
3 Brahma Singh (KWP) 10.08
4 Munyentwali Bizimungu (KIG) 10.12
5 Albert Ray (DAR) 10.12
6 Jeff Kal (STR) 10.22
7 Irvin Kashama (QUE) 10.25
8 Acinonício Iubato (NTN) 10.28
Final
1 Aki Tangent (CNG) 44.82
2 Kekki Mõlder (ABL) 44.92
3 Fabricio Rafael (SRG) 44.94
4 Justice Capulet (KWP) 44.99
5 Gwydion Morgan (KWP) 45.48
6 Agnar Bentley (COR) 45.50
7 Kieran Lightbound (QUE) 45.59
8 Mukiibi Kyomia (BNJ) 47.15
Final
1 Meshadas Mezorunen (KOR) 47.52
2 Byeon Hyeok-Gyeong (QUE) 47.69
3 Lilo Flores (HOP) 48.24
4 Yves Blanchard (QUE) 48.40
5 Dave Vatenfall (BRI) 48.44
6 Mictlantecuhtli West (KWP) 48.45
7 Joseph Gallagher (TJU) 48.60
8 Berwick Chirose (KOR) 49.74
Final
1 Niriniri Kabagambe (KIG) 3:29.46
2 Qin Shi Huang (TJU) 3:29.60
3 Tan Boyu (JOV) 3:30.83
4 Kweon Joon-Soo (QUE) 3:32.46
5 Trevor Addams (KWP) 3:32.95
6 Joe Lighthardt (HOP) 3:34.14
7 Liam Castlenau (BRI) 3:35.74
8 Hardy Guillaume (DAR) 3:35.85
9 Jonas Matsen (ABL) 3:37.28
10 Jacob Sgiru (STR) 3:37.54
11 Olav Merchant (COR) 3:37.70
12 Anso McFarland (DAR) 3:37.90
13 Carlos Molina (SRG) 3:37.97
14 Vilfred Larsen (COR) 3:38.28
15 John Noname (KGS) 3:39.85
16 Harold Confidiente (JOV) 3:40.63
17 Bakhitar Duyshobekov (TJU) 3:41.33
18 Marc Legace (HOP) 3:42.15
Final
1 Austyn Finley (DAR) 12:51.45
2 Gading Mahesa Putra (PCU) 12:52.48
3 Joshua Phua (JOV) 12:52.51
4 Stephen Khan (KWP) 12:54.85
5 Remigio Sevilla (SRG) 12:56.73
6 Taavi Heikkila (ABL) 12:59.97
7 Brigham Ríos (DAR) 13:00.11
8 Akia Kameketo (BNJ) 13:01.50
9 Tadgh Avendam (CNG) 13:02.48
10 Esteban Elmir (KGS) 13:02.57
11 Joe Lighthardt (HOP) 13:03.01
12 Bahng Seok-Hwan (QUE) 13:03.14
13 Erlend Morgensen (COR) 13:05.41
14 João Américo Garcia (CDO) 13:06.71
15 Marc Legace (HOP) 13:16.09
16 Halfdan Christiansen (COR) 13:21.29
17 Endor Ekundyan (KGS) 13:35.04
— Oliver Wendell (HOP) DNF
Final
1 Ben Havener (CNG) o o o o o o o o xo xxo o o xxx 5.93
2 Sterling St. John (CNG) o xo o xo o o o xo xxo o xo xo xxx 5.93
3 Guy Orfevre (LEN) o o o o o o xxo xxo o o o xxx 5.88
4 Seti Aclypto (KWP) o xxo o xo o o xo xo o xo o xxx 5.88
5 Ladislas Hogue (KOR) o o o o o o o xo xxx 5.73
6 Francois Lemetre (BRI) o o o o o o xxo xxx 5.68
7 Ronaldo Peyton (DAR) o xxx 5.38
Final
1 Oboyo Okeyo (BNJ) X 17.52 X 17.12 X 17.76 17.76
2 Nathan Mullen (QUE) 17.75 17.30 17.48 X 17.41 17.69 17.75
3 Thiago (TJU) X 17.73 X 16.98 17.66 17.49 17.73
4 Taylor Arambula (BRI) 16.66 17.61 17.51 X 17.68 17.68 17.68
5 Trajan Liviticus (KWP) X 17.58 X 17.55 X 17.65 17.65
6 Gustave Grimaud-Littlefeather (QUE) X 17.35 17.63 X 17.39 16.95 17.63
7 Komang Bayu Trisna (PCU) X X 17.35 17.35
Final
1 Katja Lovenko (ABL) 10.83
2 Akaliza Karangwa (KIG) 10.84
3 Katja Nyrmysakki (ABL) 10.87
4 Ani Lyellan (CNG) 10.94
5 Kara Miulon (JOV) 11.03
6 Leia Perich (CNG) 11.06
7 Ons Kalifa (TJU) 11.24
8 Mukobwajana Uwamahoro (KIG) 11.24
Final
1 Malena Sainz (SRG) 12.35
2 Ariana Lavanchy (CNG) 12.43
3 Britney Sampson (BRI) 12.50
4 Emilie Lebesson (QUE) 12.60
5 Vera Velocity (KGS) 12.60
6 Phoebe Ho (JOV) 12.65
7 Tanya Thorne (KWP) 12.66
8 Erin Durham (LEN) 12.84
Final
1 Marianna Rice-Richardson (QUE) 21.70 TR
2 Yi Seung-Rahn (QUE) 22.30
3 Lillian Kurate (CHA) 22.39
4 Katja Nyrmysakki (ABL) 22.44
5 Staci Harlow (KWP) 22.55
6 Linette Devin (COR) 22.72
7 Inga Bercina (KUR) 22.82
8 Juliet Byrd (COR) 22.88
Final
1 Sanna Laurinova (ABL) 2:30.69
2 Anis Koiralampi (ABL) 2:31.49
3 María Fernanda Dávalos (SRG) 2:31.96
4 Alyson Hawking (CNG) 2:32.83
5 Karin Karstein (KGS) 2:32.94
6 Vera Black (KWP) 2:33.50
7 Mel Millington (LEN) 2:33.59
8 Dianne Makoktok (QUE) 2:40.59
Final
1 Letitia Belborough (KOR) 9:00.28 TR
2 Lucy Russell (CNG) 9:01.90
3 Dhezhi Eotranigunten (KOR) 9:03.49
4 Leslie Rey (CNG) 9:11.83
5 Angie Eichenbaum (KWP) 9:23.39
6 Esi Soumbounou (BNJ) 9:24.76
7 Carrins Beaus (JOV) 9:25.98
8 Kurimila Duwanimara (PCU) 9:31.09
9 Galandel Fainayon (KGS) 9:34.74
10 Tola Tinil (KGS) 9:37.81
Final
1 Olivia Tymoshenko (ABL) o o o o o o xo xo xo o o o o xo xxx 2.02
2 Kathi Glazier (COR) o o o o o xo xo o o o o o o xxx 2.01
3 Yasmine Bedard (KOR) o o o o o xo xo o xo xo o xxo xxx 2.00
4 Allissa Sanderson (COR) o o o o o o o o xxx 1.94
5 Putu Ekariantini (PCU) o o o o o o xo xo xxx 1.94
6 Laila Vatenfall (BRI) o o o o o o xo xxo xxx 1.94
7 Diah Ayu Sekar (PCU) o o o o o xo o xxx 1.92
8 Mihaela Martins (NTN) o o xo o xo o xo xxx 1.92
Final
1 Cyra yFergwsinion (KOR) 6.74 6.99 6.52 7.03 6.66 6.69 7.03 TR
2 Brin Sokir (JOV) X 6.65 6.79 6.62 6.93 X 6.93
3 Fatima Brown (QUE) 6.87 6.91 6.81 6.77 X 6.78 6.91
4 Ella Orvik (ABL) 6.64 X 6.89 6.61 6.77 X 6.89
5 Diana Zorita (SRG) 6.85 6.73 X X 6.57 6.69 6.85
6 Trish Pearce (COR) 6.77 6.68 6.72 6.53 X 6.84 6.84
7 Mimosa Dorcas (KWP) 6.70 6.74 6.73 6.74
8 Blanca De Gracia (SRG) 6.67 X 6.69 6.69
by Sargossa » Tue Oct 11, 2022 2:04 pm
Advertisement
Users browsing this forum: No registered users
Advertisement