@HapiDrake81
Hey @REALRVictor, thanks for the laugh! Not sure if this is a parody account or not but your account is the funniest thing I've seen so far this season!
#NSSCRA : #Exhibition
Advertisement
by Hapilopper » Mon Aug 22, 2022 11:49 am
@HapiDrake81
Hey @REALRVictor, thanks for the laugh! Not sure if this is a parody account or not but your account is the funniest thing I've seen so far this season!
#NSSCRA : #Exhibition
by TJUN-ia » Mon Aug 22, 2022 2:49 pm
MemeWatch III
1) Already? Taylor Henderson (#80) - for getting dunked virtually by LCC.
by New Northwesteros » Mon Aug 22, 2022 4:18 pm
@SlickRick100000
Fellow drivers, STAY ON HIGH ALERT! Someone hacked the Twii.tur of Ronald Victor (one of the rookies) & is using it to post the ramblings of a mad man. SECURE YOUR ACCOUNTS!!!
#NSSCRA
by The Sherpa Empire » Mon Aug 22, 2022 4:54 pm
@QK98
- -@DCarJR
That wasn't a dunk. That was childish and unprofessional. Fight between Happloppians have nothing to do with Lam, and there is no excuse to insult another driver for DNQ when she is faster than him. Don't insult someone who better than you.
#NSSCRA : #MemeWatch
by Saint Kanye » Mon Aug 22, 2022 5:19 pm
@Luna_Althea
Whoa boy. I have to put up with that for several months?
#NSSCRA : #BadNeighbor
@KeishaQ98
First we had that Valentiangate thingy, now we're accusing DNQs on freaking COMMUNISM? What's next, Cocoabos cheating? They actually humans in suits or something?
#NSSCRA : #WorldsGoneMad
@AttyNinaDirnt
Hey @VampWolfBoy, you're getting out-crazied! Better step up your game!
#NSSCRA
by Sixty-ninE X » Mon Aug 22, 2022 6:07 pm
by The French Army » Mon Aug 22, 2022 8:37 pm
by Yakk » Mon Aug 22, 2022 10:06 pm
by Jebslund » Tue Aug 23, 2022 12:54 am
by Kimi-Suomi » Tue Aug 23, 2022 5:04 am
by The Daystar Isles » Tue Aug 23, 2022 8:10 am
by Saint Kanye » Tue Aug 23, 2022 8:57 am
by Togonistan » Tue Aug 23, 2022 11:47 am
by New Northwesteros » Tue Aug 23, 2022 6:09 pm
by Newmanistan » Tue Aug 23, 2022 6:28 pm
NSSCRA Multiversal Series
1 #41- Yraaga Gilli’i (Vilita & Turori) 56.739
2 #46- Thea Alvarez (Saint Kanye) 56.742
3 #3- Jenna Logan (Tropicorp) *Q* 56.756
4 #8- Chris Holmes (Hapilopper) 56.767
5 #02- Kai Qiang (The Sherpa Empire) 56.792
6 #03- Maddison Riley-Jones (TJUN-ia) 56.800
7 #15- Anastasia Freya Yadana Aye (Valentine Z) 56.813
8 #18- Jeremiah Brooke (Saint Kanye) 56.815
9 #01- Tsering Chu (The Sherpa Empire) 56.889
10 #07- Michael Stefan (TJUN-ia) 56.890
11 #31- Gwen Tracer Allison Oxton (Valentine Z) 56.923
12 #1- Maddie Alexander (Tropicorp) 56.972
13 #64- Alfonso Mercado (TJUN-ia) 56.978
14 #71- Aurélia Karvonen (Kimi-Suomi) *Q* 56.980
15 #98- Wilma von Cärinthen (Abanhfleft) 56.994
16 #14- River ‘Shark’ Suzgar (Vilita & Turori) 56.996
17 #62- Andre Massena (The French Army) *Q* 57.053
18 #63- Jean Lannes (The French Army) *Q* 57.063
19 #27- Stacie Houston (Saint Kanye) 57.071
20 #7- Clarissa Alanis Star Samantha (Valentine Z) *Q* 57.107
21 #90- Ilya Tsunopin (69X) 57.143
22 #2- Centur Tiones (Tropicorp) 57.189
23 #4- Islago Tizilna (Vilita & Turori) 57.253
24 #80- Taylor Henderson (Wreckeria) *Q* 57.263
25 #81- Drake Stevenson (Hapilopper) 57.312
26 #48- Ashley Mattews (Newmanistan) *Q* 57.323
27 #61- Joachim Murat (The French Army) 57.352
28 #55- Holly Aurora Lapia Starlight (G6MR) 57.377
29 #73- Rinzi Aogar Zakhilwal (Hapilopper) 57.415
30 #24- Chelsea Taylor (Newmanistan) 57.417
31 #83- Isaia Fanene (Togonistan) 57.441
32 #28- Cocoabo #28 (69X) *Q* 57.444
33 #76- Jolyn Maxine Caulfield Ceeta (G6MR) *Q* 57.453
34 #37- Kiara Iinokanna (Auruna) 57.711
35 #58- Koshiro Kawai (Abanhfleft) *Q* 57.744
36 #44- Shuzhen Zhu (The Sherpa Empire) 57.812
37 #04- Ryan Pearson (Sword Island) *Q* 57.879
38 #05- Chris Gordon (Sword Island) 57.901
39 #5- Dwight Webster (Newmanistan) *Q* 57.948
40 #45- Ronald Victor (Kertheniia) *Q* 57.964
41 #69- Swell Kirby (69X) *Q* 58.092
42 #59- Derek Harwood (Newmanistan) 58.143
43 #60- Tyson Hoyt (Wreckeria) 58.158
44 #0- Ezekial "Zeke" Rodger (Esmerel) 58.162
45 #52- Tsering Bohkmar (Yakk) *Q* 58.333
46 #38- Lam Chow-Cheung (Kimi-Suomi) 58.334
47 #11- Gordon Busch (Kertheniia) 58.366
48 #13- Eva Kerman (Jebslund) 58.530
49 #10- Anna Star Joy Thanda Pwint Thinzar Nwe (G6MR) *Q* 58.663
50 #09- Gertrude Kerman (Jebslund) *Q* 58.744
51 #6- Vanda Rosa Cordeiro Kerman (Jebslund) *Q* 58.798
52 #39- Rustam Ilyich Yudin (Abanhfleft) *Q* 58.852
53 #12- Virginy Kyzylov (Yakk) 58.854
54 #19- Sage Caldwell (New Northwesteros) *Q* 58.984
55 #40- Shigeru Ishikawa (Squidroidia) 59.019
56 #99- Ricky Lee (New Northwesteros) 59.022
57 #33- Wes Cannard (South Americanastan) 59.116
58 #35- Kassie Collins (Sword Island) *Q* 59.257
NSSCRA EverLong Series
1 #97- Robin Dragonovic (TJUN-ia) 56.712
2 #98- Jixaka Motorai (Tropicorp) 56.932
3 #47- Edmund Flanders (Hapilopper) 57.154
4 #07- Kaarina Salo (Kimi-Suomi) 57.179
5 #70- Gongming Gao (TJUN-ia) 57.237
6 #96- Alice Jepkosgei (TJUN-ia) 57.256
7 #00- Colin Meredith (Hapilopper) 57.293
8 #20- Daryl Calhoun (Saint Kanye) 57.364
9 #41- Turakki Mayelli (Vilita & Turori) 57.460
10 #10- Valkyrie Valentijn Samantha Constantine (Valentine Z) 57.515
11 #5- Bryan Harrison (Tropicorp) 57.534
12 #14- Samson Tukanova (The Daystar Isles) 57.554
13 #42- Ganglie Zhe (Abanhfleft) 57.564
14 #43- Maurice Cavins III (69X) 57.610
15 #7- Ilmari Pëkannen (Kimi-Suomi) 57.613
16 #22- Pyotr Lavrentiev (Saint Kanye) 57.627
17 #77- Marcus Alan Ariel Reynolds (Valentine Z) 57.779
18 #44- Wang Anjiao (69X) 57.832
19 #05- Carson Zanby (Sword Island) 57.839
20 #60- Rockii Ezis (Vilita & Turori) 57.858
21 #24- Zack Greene (Newmanistan) 57.891
22 #48- Ryan Carroll (Newmanistan) 57.932
23 #66- Patricia nic Neill (Abanhfleft) 57.934
24 #49- Lotara Novorali (Vilita & Turori) 57.987
25 #0- Alex Remington (Hapilopper) 58.136
26 #30- Lexi Patterson (Saint Kanye) 58.148
27 #37- Cocoabo #37 (Tropicorp) 58.183
28 #17- Ian Larson (South Americanastan) 58.196
29 #09- Curtis Kirby (69X) 58.290
30 #13- Nur-Bahk Erdginbet (Yakk) 58.531
31 #62- Alice Kjäran (Auruna) 58.572
32 #32- Michelle Kass Evelyn Vítková Pavlína (Valentine Z) 58.731
33 #31- Patrick Sullivan (South Americanastan) 58.768
34 #50- Tawfiq Chouchane (Sultanate of Oontaz) 59.063
35 #04- Lexie Shelby (Sword Island) 59.132
36 #72- Zacarias Policarpio (Sultanate of Oontaz) 59.150
37 #35- Allison Maddox (Sword Island) 59.198
NSSCRA EverLong Series
1 #07- Kaarina Salo (Kimi-Suomi) 56.958 WINNER
2 #97- Robin Dragonovic (TJUN-ia) 56.969
3 #0- Alex Remington (Hapilopper) 57.000
4 #30- Lexi Patterson (Saint Kanye) 57.056
5 #7- Ilmari Pëkannen (Kimi-Suomi) 57.146
6 #98- Jixaka Motorai (Tropicorp) 57.287
7 #41- Turakki Mayelli (Vilita & Turori) 57.338
8 #96- Alice Jepkosgei (TJUN-ia) 57.346
9 #13- Nur-Bahk Erdginbet (Yakk) 57.388
10 #20- Daryl Calhoun (Saint Kanye) 57.408
11 #10- Valkyrie Valentijn Samantha Constantine (Valentine Z) 57.477
12 #77- Marcus Alan Ariel Reynolds (Valentine Z) 57.517
13 #60- Rockii Ezis (Vilita & Turori) 57.587
14 #00- Colin Meredith (Hapilopper) 57.769
15 #14- Samson Tukanova (The Daystar Isles) 57.791
16 #31- Patrick Sullivan (South Americanastan) 57.801
17 #49- Lotara Novorali (Vilita & Turori) 57.814
18 #62- Alice Kjäran (Auruna) 57.842
19 #32- Michelle Kass Evelyn Vítková Pavlína (Valentine Z) 57.899
20 #04- Lexie Shelby (Sword Island) 57.936
21 #48- Ryan Carroll (Newmanistan) 57.976
22 #24- Zack Greene (Newmanistan) 58.008
23 #42- Ganglie Zhe (Abanhfleft) 58.062
24 #47- Edmund Flanders (Hapilopper) 58.070
25 #09- Curtis Kirby (69X) 58.108
26 #37- Cocoabo #37 (Tropicorp) 58.120
27 #5- Bryan Harrison (Tropicorp) 58.207
28 #22- Pyotr Lavrentiev (Saint Kanye) 58.214
29 #44- Wang Anjiao (69X) 58.236
30 #43- Maurice Cavins III (69X) 58.271
31 #05- Carson Zanby (Sword Island) 58.350
32 #17- Ian Larson (South Americanastan) 58.371
33 #70- Gongming Gao (TJUN-ia) 58.544
34 #66- Patricia nic Neill (Abanhfleft) 58.712
35 #35- Allison Maddox (Sword Island) 58.998
36 #72- Zacarias Policarpio (Sultanate of Oontaz) 59.023 DNF
37 #50- Tawfiq Chouchane (Sultanate of Oontaz) 59.131 DNF
+-----+------------------------------------------------------------+--------+
| Pos | EverLong Contenders Series | Points |
+-----+------------------------------------------------------------+--------+
| 1 | #07- Kaarina Salo (Kimi-Suomi)* | 40 |
| 2 | #97- Robin Dragonovic (TJUN-ia) | 37 |
| 3 | #0- Alex Remington (Hapilopper) | 35 |
| 4 | #30- Lexi Patterson (Saint Kanye) | 34 |
| 5 | #7- Ilmari Pëkannen (Kimi-Suomi) | 33 |
| 6 | #98- Jixaka Motorai (Tropicorp) | 32 |
| 7 | #41- Turakki Mayelli (Vilita & Turori) | 31 |
| 8 | #96- Alice Jepkosgei (TJUN-ia) | 30 |
| 9 | #13- Nur-Bahk Erdginbet (Yakk) | 29 |
| 10 | #20- Daryl Calhoun (Saint Kanye) | 28 |
| 11 | #10- Valkyrie Valentijn Samantha Constantine (Valentine Z) | 27 |
| 12 | #77- Marcus Alan Ariel Reynolds (Valentine Z) | 26 |
| 13 | #60- Rockii Ezis (Vilita & Turori) | 25 |
| 14 | #00- Colin Meredith (Hapilopper) | 24 |
| 15 | #14- Samson Tukanova (The Daystar Isles) | 23 |
| 16 | #31- Patrick Sullivan (South Americanastan) | 22 |
| 17 | #49- Lotara Novorali (Vilita & Turori) | 21 |
| 18 | #62- Alice Kjäran (Auruna) | 20 |
| 19 | #32- Michelle Kass Evelyn Vítková Pavlína (Valentine Z) | 19 |
| 20 | #04- Lexie Shelby (Sword Island) | 18 |
| 21 | #48- Ryan Carroll (Newmanistan) | 17 |
| 22 | #24- Zack Greene (Newmanistan) | 16 |
| 23 | #42- Ganglie Zhe (Abanhfleft) | 15 |
| 24 | #47- Edmund Flanders (Hapilopper) | 14 |
| 25 | #09- Curtis Kirby (69X) | 13 |
| 26 | #37- Cocoabo #37 (Tropicorp) | 12 |
| 27 | #5- Bryan Harrison (Tropicorp) | 11 |
| 28 | #22- Pyotr Lavrentiev (Saint Kanye) | 10 |
| 29 | #44- Wang Anjiao (69X) | 9 |
| 30 | #43- Maurice Cavins III (69X) | 8 |
| 31 | #05- Carson Zanby (Sword Island) | 7 |
| 32 | #17- Ian Larson (South Americanastan) | 6 |
| 33 | #70- Gongming Gao (TJUN-ia) | 5 |
| 34 | #66- Patricia nic Neill (Abanhfleft) | 4 |
| 35 | #35- Allison Maddox (Sword Island) | 3 |
| 36 | #72- Zacarias Policarpio (Sultanate of Oontaz) | 2 |
| 37 | #50- Tawfiq Chouchane (Sultanate of Oontaz) | 1 |
+-----+------------------------------------------------------------+--------+
by Vilita and Turori » Wed Aug 24, 2022 3:41 am
Grade 1 Drivers - Choose One
#15- Anastasia Freya Yadana Aye (Valentine Z)
#46- Thea Alvarez (Saint Kanye)
#27- Stacie Houston (Saint Kanye)
#3- Jenna Logan (Tropicorp)
#81- Drake Stevenson (Hapilopper)
#18- Jeremiah Brooke (Saint Kanye)
-
Grade 2 Drivers - Choose One
#02- Kai Qiang (The Sherpa Empire)
#8- Chris Holmes (Hapilopper)
#14- River ‘Shark’ Suzgar (Vilita & Turori)
#73 - Rinzi Aogar Zakhilwal (Hapilopper)
#64- Alfonso Mercado (TJUN-ia)
#41- Yraaga Gilli’i (Vilita & Turori)
#01- Tsering Chu (The Sherpa Empire)
-
Grade 3 Drivers - Choose One
#03- Maddison Riley-Jones (TJUN-ia)
#07- Michael Stefan (TJUN-ia)
#1- Maddie Alexander (Tropicorp)
#2- Centur Tiones (Tropicorp)
#31- Gwen Tracer Allison Oxton (Valentine Z)
#38- Lam Chow-Cheung (Kimi-Suomi)
#39- Rustam Ilyich Yudin (Abanhfleft)
#4- Islago Tizilna (Vilita & Turori)
#44- Shuzhen Zhu (The Sherpa Empire)
#5- Liangmei Li (Newmanistan)
#7- Clarissa Alanis Star Samantha (Valentine Z)
#80- Taylor Henderson (Wreckeria)
#90- Ilya Tsunopin (69X)
#98- Wilma von Cärinthen (Abanhfleft)
-
Grade 4 Drivers - Choose One
#0- Ezekial "Zeke" Rodger (Esmerel
#05- Chris Gordon (Sword Island)
#10- Anna Star Joy Thanda Pwint Thinzar Nwe (G6MR)
#12- Virginy Kyzylov (Yakk)
#13- Eva Kerman (Jebslund)
#19- Sage Caldwell (New Northwesteros)
#24- Chelsea Taylor (Newmanistan)
#28- Cocoabo #28
#37- Kiara Iinokanna (Auruna)
#40- Shigeru Ishikawa (Squidroidia)
#48- Ashley Mattews (Newmanistan)
#55- Holly Aurora Lapia Starlight (G6MR)
#58- Koshiro Kawai (Abanhfleft)
#6- Vanda Rosa Cordeiro Kerman (Jebslund)
#60- Tyson Hoyt (Wreckeria)
#61- Joachim Murat (The French Army)
#76- Jolyn Maxine Caulfield Ceeta (G6MR)
#83- Isaia Fanene (Togonistan)
#99- Ricky Lee (New Northwesteros)
-
Grade 5 Drivers - Choose One
#00- TBD (Esmerel)
#04- Ryan Pearson (Sword Island)
#09- Gertrude Kerman (Jebslund)
#5- Dwight Webster (Newmanistan)
#11- Gordon Busch (Kertheniia)
#33- Wes Cannard (South Americanastan)
#35- Kassie Collins (Sword Island)
#45- Ronald Victor (Kertheniia)
#52- Tsering Bohkmar (Yakk)
#62- Andre Massena (The French Army)
#63- Jean Lannes (The French Army)
#69- Swell Kirby (69X)
#71- Aurélia Karvonen (Kimi-Suomi)
by Kertheniia » Wed Aug 24, 2022 7:30 am
@REALRVictor
Look at @QK88 making the ohfishals give him a better fake time. Where's the justice, #NSSCRA? You're letting #RadicalCommunists and birds get good fake times while keeping #RealPatriots from entering your races even though you know we're the fastest!
#CommunismIsTheProblem #Where'sTheJustice
@REALRVictor
- -@HapiDrake81
I am the real, jenuwin Ronald Victor, and, if I wasn't getting cheated out of racing, I'd be showing all of you how to run a real race. Come by my hauler if you want the #RealTruth about the so-called "fair and balanced" NSSCRA.
#RealPatriot #Where'sTheJustice
@REALRVictor
- -@Luna_Althea
You, my dear, have the honor and the privilige of being the neighbor of the best, richest, fastest, most powerful, richest, and most famous man in the free world, and the realest patriot, too! We should do covfefe some time.
#RealPatriot #Where'sTheJustice #45ForVictry
by Saint Kanye » Wed Aug 24, 2022 8:21 am
by Hapilopper » Wed Aug 24, 2022 9:15 am
@HapiDrake81
Heh @REALRVictor, yeah brah. You mention "getting cheated", heh, Maybe you should try doing that. You've probably got the best people, they'd know how to get around the rules to go fast. Just saying.
#NSSCRA : #TF500
@HapOLoppa
Am I seeing this? @HapiDrake81 admitting to @REALRVictor that Team Blue indeed cheats? What a story!!!
#NSSCRA : #Cheating
@HapiDrake81
Hey @HapOLoppa... bite me.
#NSSCRA : #TF500
by Auruna » Wed Aug 24, 2022 11:23 am
by Abanhfleft » Wed Aug 24, 2022 11:47 am
by The Sherpa Empire » Wed Aug 24, 2022 2:32 pm
Saint Kanye wrote:Twii.tur was still buzzing from Ronald's incessant complaints about his DNQ, as well as the disagreement between Taylor Henderson and her former teammates at Team Blue, which also ended up having Lam Chow-Cheung and Kai Qiang involved. Fans also sided with whichever driver they supported and took shots at the others, with one telling Hendo "Maybe you should go drive forklifts for a year, I mean, it certainly did [Chris] Holmes good", and another asking Qiang "If you're #02 to Tsering's #01, does that mean that she wears the pants in your relationship?" But the GFR trio refused to get affected by all this early season drama, and instead just put their focus on the race at hand.
@QK98
Tsering #01 because ladies first.
#NSSCRA
@drunkdragon
We all know Mendok wears the pants in that marriage.
#NSSCRA
@QK88
- -@REALRVictor
I'm a marine biologist. I definitely have not bribed NSSCRA officials to give me a fake time.
#Derp
by TJUN-ia » Wed Aug 24, 2022 2:37 pm
MemeWatch III
1) Already? Taylor Henderson (#80) - for getting dunked virtually by LCC.
by Hapilopper » Wed Aug 24, 2022 4:33 pm
by Kimi-Suomi » Wed Aug 24, 2022 5:15 pm
HM: TAJUSIT SEN!
KS: WOOOOOOOOOO! PYHÄ JYSÄYS! MITÄ VITTUA?! MITÄ VITTUA?! AAAAAAAAAAAH! SHIT!
HM: KAARINA SALO, TERVETULOA VOITTAJAN PIIRIIN! YOU'VE DONE IT! YOU'VE MADE THE CHASE, TOO! HYVIN TEHTY, KAARINA! Hyvin Tehty!
KS: Oh my goodness...fuck! I don't know what to say...Kiitos... kiitos teille kaikille niin paljon.
HM: No worries, Kaarina. You've fucking earnt this one. Now go out there and celebrate!
Advertisement
Users browsing this forum: Quebec and Shingoryeo
Advertisement