2055-56 Darmeni Football Season: DCAA-Football Championship Part 1
Name Changes
- Darmeni School for the Serious Study of Scientific Stuff > US–Hendricks City
- Institute of Thought Experimentation > University of Aylesbury
- National Institute of Tropical Diseases > University of Cleveland
- Science Academy > US–Chuckio
- University of Science > US–Scott City
Saturday, July 17, 2055
Z'ai'ai Institute of Technology (CMT) 3–2 Scott City State
National Christian University 3–2 Melito d'Argentueill College, Veglia (OAM)
Saturday, July 24, 2055
University of Tilden 5–1 Saguenay Technical University (QUE)
Eyrods Tech (CMT) 0–1 National Fire Academy
National Institute of Tropical Diseases 1–3 University of Dauclem (ZWZ)
Ozcheb University (ZWZ) 3–2 National Christian University
Saturday, July 31, 2055
University of Tilden 1–0 National Fire Academy
Saturday, August 7, 2055
University of Tilden 3–0 Engdahl Institute (ZWZ)
Saturday, August 14, 2055
@Eagles' Club, Forbridge, Zwangzug
University of Tilden 1–0 Ozcheb University (ZWZ)
Thursday, August 26, 2055
Non-Conference
National Christian University 5-0 Darmeni School of Business
National Park Service Rangers Academy 2-1 Altoona A&M
University of Tilden 4-1 Blue Meadow College
Maxford University 3-0 University of Augusta
University of Rogerton 5-0 University of San Carlos
Golden Light Academy 3-0 National Police Training College
Johnho A&M 3-1 St. Charles University
University of Aylesbury 3-0 Nauti University
Scott City University–Oldtown 3-1 Seminary de Santiago
Nyancato Institute 1-0 Chippewa Valley College
Northwestern Esportivan Darmen University 3-0 Southern College
Luther & Wesley University 3-1 University of Tanamera
Saturday, August 28, 2055
Non-Conference
National Fire Academy 2-0 Darmeni School of Business
Chuckio Tech 2-0 Altoona A&M
University of Tilden 3-0 North A&M
Maxford University 0-0 University of San Carlos
University of Cleveland 2-0 St. Charles University
University of Rogerton 1-0 Northwestern University
US–Scott City 3-0 Nauti University
Nyancato Institute 3-1 Durum Pulsaverit Academy
Institute of Meteorology 3-0 Mt. Rogan University
University of Greater Darmen 4-1 Leicester College
Golden Light Academy 3-0 University of Liverpool
Darmen National University 2-0 Tim City State
Scott City University–Oldtown 2-0 Mikenberg College
Institute for Security Studies 2-1 Brham State
University of Darmen City 3-0 Woodville University
University of West Berwick 4-0 Institute of People Studies
Institute of Communications Engineering 1-0 Northern Coast Christian College
Creator of Good Counsel Academy 3-1 Cambarry University
National Institute for the Deaf 3-1 Southern College
Northwestern Esportivan Darmen University 3-0 Port Diego University
Wednesday, September 1, 2055
Northern Athletic Conference
National Gendarmerie Training Academy 3-0 North A&M
National Park Service Rangers Academy 4-0 Northern University
University of Darmen City 1-1 Lorvelle University
Creator of Good Counsel Academy 2-0 Northwestern University
University of Liverpool 1-0 Durum Pulsaverit Academy
Western Athletic Conference
University of Lionsgate 3-0 Blue Meadow College
Chuckio Tech 4-1 University of Romanopolis
US–Chuckio 1-1 University of Augusta
Darmeni Academy of Dramatic Art 6-0 US–Hendricks City
National Police Training College 2-0 Chippewa Valley College
Non-Conference
Tim City University 4-0 Darmeni School of Business
Scott City University 7-1 Southwest Kalenda College
University of Eau Claire 6-1 University of San Carlos
University of Aylesbury 2-1 Tim City State
Nyancato Institute 6-1 Bryxen City University
Darmen University 6-1 Sterling City University
Scott City State 2-0 Scott City Tech
Darmen Military Academy 2-1 St. Charles University
Institute of Communications Engineering 4-1 Brham State
New College Dunoon 2-0 Leicester College
Institute of Meteorology 2-0 Hendricks City University
US–Scott City 4-2 Vogler City University
Maxford University 4-0 Eastern University
University of Cleveland 1-0 University of Esportivan Darmen
Institute of People Studies 2-1 Cambarry University
Institute of Innovation and Technology 6-0 Woodville University
Granchester College 0-3 Altoona A&M
Harold Academy 1-0 Stórrfjord Bishop's University
University of Earo 1-1 North Metro Bible College
Scott City University–Oldtown 4-1 Esportivan Darmen Regional University
Southeastern Esportivan Darmen University 1-0 Brady City Tech
University of Frecmenta 2-1 National Institute for the Deaf
University of Aissurop 3-1 St. Patrick Seminary
University of Greater Darmen 5-0 Rogerton Metropolitan College
St. Olaf Seminary 0-1 Mathematical Sciences Institute
Luther & Wesley University 2-0 Port Diego University
Saturday, September 4, 2055
Big Fourteen Conference
Scott City University 0-1 Sterling City University
University of Eau Claire 3-1 Bryxen City University
Brady City University 4-1 Tim City State
Darmen Military Academy 0-0 Vogler City University
Brham State 2-1 Hendricks City University
Eric City University 1-0 Leicester College
Northern Athletic Conference
North A&M 2-2 National Fire Academy
Lorvelle University 1-5 National Gendarmerie Training Academy
Northwestern University 0-1 National Park Service Rangers Academy
Durum Pulsaverit Academy 1-0 University of Darmen City
University of Liverpool 2-3 Creator of Good Counsel Academy
Western Athletic Conference
Blue Meadow College 1-2 National Christian University
University of Augusta 0-0 University of Lionsgate
US–Hendricks City 1-2 Chuckio Tech
Chippewa Valley College 2-2 US–Chuckio
National Police Training College 2-0 Darmeni Academy of Dramatic Art
Non-Conference
Tim City University 1-0 University of Romanopolis
Scott City State 2-0 Altoona A&M
Maxford University 3-0 Northern University
University of Cleveland 1-0 Lewis College
Nyancato Institute 3-0 Mt. Rogan University
Cambarry University 0-0 Capital Christian College
Northwestern Esportivan Darmen University 0-0 Woodville University
Institute of People Studies 3-1 Stórrfjord Bishop's University
University of Earo 2-2 National Church in Darmen Seminary
Institute for Security Studies 3-1 Seymour University
West Scott City Christian College 4-2 Mikenberg College
Lyons College 1-2 North Metro Bible College
Northern Coast Christian College 2-0 Rogerton Metropolitan College
University of Greater Darmen 3-0 Tempala College
New College Dunoon 1-0 Wycliffe Bible College
Northeastern Esportivan Darmen University 1-1 St. Patrick Seminary
Stroud University 4-3 St. John College
St. Olaf Seminary 2-0 Sitka College
National Institute for the Deaf 1-0 Esportivan Darmen Regional University
Southeastern Esportivan Darmen University 4-1 Nauti University
Seminary de Santiago 0-1 University of Central Esportivan Darmen
Mathematical Sciences Institute 2-2 Cowapobia College
University of Aylesbury 1-2 Southwestern Esportivan Darmen University
University Institute 3-0 Scott City Tech
Johnho A&M 1-2 University of Tanamera
University of Aissurop 2-1 Brady City Tech
Institute of Communications Engineering 2-0 University of Naitpyge
Institute of Meteorology 3-0 Southern College
Darmen University 2-1 University of San Carlos
Darmen National University 4-0 Port Diego University
University of Tilden 6-0 Southwest Kalenda College
Wednesday, September 8, 2055
Big Fourteen Conference
Sterling City University 0-1 Tim City University
Tim City State 2-2 Scott City University
Brady City University 0-3 University of Eau Claire
Vogler City University 0-2 Scott City State
Leicester College 1-1 Darmen Military Academy
Eric City University 0-3 Brham State
Northern Athletic Conference
National Fire Academy 0-0 Northern University
North A&M 3-0 Lorvelle University
National Gendarmerie Training Academy 2-0 Durum Pulsaverit Academy
National Park Service Rangers Academy 0-1 University of Liverpool
University of Darmen City 0-0 Creator of Good Counsel Academy
Western Athletic Conference
National Christian University 4-0 University of Romanopolis
Blue Meadow College 0-1 University of Augusta
University of Lionsgate 0-0 Chippewa Valley College
Chuckio Tech 0-1 National Police Training College
US–Chuckio 3-2 Darmeni Academy of Dramatic Art
Non-Conference
University of Rogerton 1-0 Bryxen City University
Institute of Innovation and Technology 2-0 Hendricks City University
Maxford University 1-0 Wycliffe Bible College
University of Cleveland 6-0 US–Hendricks City
Nyancato Institute 5-0 Southwestern Esportivan Darmen University
Golden Light Academy 2-1 Cowapobia College
Cambarry University 4-0 Esportivan Darmen Regional University
Luther & Wesley University 4-1 Woodville University
Southeastern Esportivan Darmen University 3-0 Altoona A&M
Granchester College 4-2 Brady City Tech
University of Naitpyge 1-1 Stórrfjord Bishop's University
National Church in Darmen Seminary 2-0 St. John College
National Institute for the Deaf 0-1 Seymour University
University of West Berwick 5-2 Capital Christian College
West Scott City Christian College 3-3 Sitka College
North Metro Bible College 4-2 Rogerton Metropolitan College
Harold Academy 3-0 Northern Coast Christian College
University of Aissurop 3-0 Tempala College
University of Aylesbury 2-0 Lewis College
Northeastern Esportivan Darmen University 3-0 Mikenberg College
University of Earo 3-1 Lyons College
Institute of Meteorology 5-0 University of Esportivan Darmen
Institute of Communications Engineering 3-2 University of Central Esportivan Darmen
US–Scott City 3-0 Eastern University
University Institute 2-2 University of San Carlos
Institute for Security Studies 6-2 Port Diego University
University of Frecmenta 2-0 St. Olaf Seminary
Darmen National University 1-3 University of Tanamera
Stroud University 4-0 Seminary de Santiago
Johnho A&M 2-0 St. Patrick Seminary
Darmen University 2-0 Southwest Kalenda College
Mathematical Sciences Institute 1-0 Mt. Rogan University
Saturday, September 11, 2055
Big Fourteen Conference
Tim City University 4-1 Bryxen City University
Sterling City University 2-2 Tim City State
Scott City University 0-1 University of Eau Claire
Scott City State 2-0 Hendricks City University
Vogler City University 0-1 Leicester College
Darmen Military Academy 3-0 Brham State
Northern Athletic Conference
Lorvelle University 0-3 National Fire Academy
Northwestern University 2-0 Northern University
Durum Pulsaverit Academy 0-0 North A&M
Creator of Good Counsel Academy 0-1 National Gendarmerie Training Academy
University of Darmen City 0-2 National Park Service Rangers Academy
Western Athletic Conference
University of Augusta 1-4 National Christian University
US–Hendricks City 0-0 University of Romanopolis
Chippewa Valley College 5-1 Blue Meadow College
Darmeni Academy of Dramatic Art 1-1 University of Lionsgate
US–Chuckio 1-1 Chuckio Tech
CCAC-EAC Challenge
Granchester College 1-2 Southeastern Esportivan Darmen University
Northwestern Esportivan Darmen University 1-0 Luther & Wesley University
Northeastern Esportivan Darmen University 1-3 West Scott City Christian College
National Church in Darmen Seminary 4-3 Lyons College
Stórrfjord Bishop's University 2-1 St. John College
Sitka College 0-3 North Metro Bible College
Northern Coast Christian College 3-1 University of Central Esportivan Darmen
Capital Christian College 1-0 Esportivan Darmen Regional University
Seymour University 2-2 Cowapobia College
Tempala College 0-2 Southwestern Esportivan Darmen University
Lewis College 2-3 University of Esportivan Darmen
Eastern University 1-1 Wycliffe Bible College
Non-Conference
Brady City University 2-0 Southern College
Johnho A&M 1-1 Eric City University
Maxford University 4-0 University of Tanamera
University of Cleveland 3-0 University of Naitpyge
Nyancato Institute 7-0 Stroud University
Golden Light Academy 2-0 Harold Academy
Cambarry University 1-2 Port Diego University
University of Aylesbury 4-1 Woodville University
Darmen University 2-1 Altoona A&M
University Institute 5-0 Southwest Kalenda College
Institute for Security Studies 1-0 Seminary de Santiago
University of Frecmenta 2-1 Mathematical Sciences Institute
Institute of Innovation and Technology 4-0 Nauti University
New College Dunoon 6-0 Mt. Rogan University
University of Aissurop 7-0 Rogerton Metropolitan College
University of West Berwick 3-0 Mikenberg College
US–Scott City 4-0 St. Charles University
University of Rogerton 2-0 Scott City Tech
University of Greater Darmen 2-0 Brady City Tech
St. Olaf Seminary 2-2 National Institute for the Deaf
University of Tilden 1-0 Darmeni School of Business
Wednesday, September 15, 2055
Big Fourteen Conference
Tim City State 0-1 Tim City University
Brady City University 2-1 Bryxen City University
University of Eau Claire 3-1 Sterling City University
Leicester College 0-4 Scott City State
Eric City University 1-2 Hendricks City University
Brham State 1-1 Vogler City University
Northeast Nine
University of Aylesbury 1-0 University of San Carlos
National Institute for the Deaf 1-2 St. Charles University
Mikenberg College 2-0 Mt. Rogan University
Port Diego University 1-2 Brady City Tech
Northern Athletic Conference
National Fire Academy 5-0 Northwestern University
Lorvelle University 4-2 Durum Pulsaverit Academy
Northern University 0-0 University of Liverpool
North A&M 0-3 Creator of Good Counsel Academy
National Gendarmerie Training Academy 2-2 National Park Service Rangers Academy
Western Athletic Conference
National Christian University 2-1 US–Hendricks City
University of Augusta 0-0 Chippewa Valley College
University of Romanopolis 1-0 National Police Training College
Blue Meadow College 0-5 Darmeni Academy of Dramatic Art
University of Lionsgate 2-2 Chuckio Tech
EAC-IAA Challenge
University Institute 2-0 Eastern University
Institute of Innovation and Technology 2-0 Southeastern Esportivan Darmen University
New College Dunoon 5-1 Northwestern Esportivan Darmen University
University of Aissurop 4-2 Northeastern Esportivan Darmen University
Institute for Security Studies 4-0 Lyons College
University of West Berwick 4-1 St. John College
University of Frecmenta 3-1 Sitka College
University of Earo 2-1 University of Central Esportivan Darmen
Harold Academy 2-0 Esportivan Darmen Regional University
Stroud University 3-1 Cowapobia College
University of Naitpyge 3-0 Southwestern Esportivan Darmen University
University of Tanamera 3-3 University of Esportivan Darmen
Non-Conference
Scott City University 0-2 Scott City University–Oldtown
Darmen Military Academy 5-1 Nauti University
Maxford University 5-0 Darmeni School of Business
University of Cleveland 3-0 Scott City Tech
Nyancato Institute 5-1 St. Patrick Seminary
Golden Light Academy 1-2 Institute of People Studies
Institute of Communications Engineering 3-0 Cambarry University
US–Chuckio 3-1 Woodville University
University of Tilden 2-0 Altoona A&M
Granchester College 5-0 Southwest Kalenda College
National Church in Darmen Seminary 3-0 Rogerton Metropolitan College
Darmen National University 4-0 Seymour University
Seminary de Santiago 0-0 Capital Christian College
West Scott City Christian College 2-0 Southern College
Mathematical Sciences Institute 2-1 Tempala College
Johnho A&M 1-0 Lewis College
University of Rogerton 4-0 Wycliffe Bible College
Saturday, September 18, 2055
Big Fourteen Conference
Tim City University 2-2 Brady City University
Tim City State 0-1 University of Eau Claire
Bryxen City University 0-1 Scott City University
Scott City State 1-0 Eric City University
Leicester College 0-1 Brham State
Hendricks City University 0-1 Darmen Military Academy
Northeast Nine
University of San Carlos 0-2 University of Tilden
Mt. Rogan University 0-3 University of Aylesbury
Brady City Tech 2-2 National Institute for the Deaf
Port Diego University 0-1 Mikenberg College
Northern Athletic Conference
Durum Pulsaverit Academy 0-3 National Fire Academy
University of Liverpool 1-2 Northwestern University
Creator of Good Counsel Academy 1-0 Lorvelle University
University of Darmen City 1-0 Northern University
National Park Service Rangers Academy 4-2 North A&M
Western Athletic Conference
Chippewa Valley College 1-1 National Christian University
National Police Training College 0-2 US–Hendricks City
Darmeni Academy of Dramatic Art 2-0 University of Augusta
US–Chuckio 3-1 University of Romanopolis
Chuckio Tech 2-0 Blue Meadow College
Non-Conference
University of Cleveland 2-0 Sterling City University
Maxford University 5-0 Vogler City University
Nyancato Institute 2-0 Tempala College
Golden Light Academy 6-0 Seymour University
University of West Berwick 3-1 Cambarry University
US–Scott City 4-0 Woodville University
University Institute 7-2 Altoona A&M
Granchester College 2-0 St. Patrick Seminary
Luther & Wesley University 1-3 Nauti University
University of Earo 2-0 Stórrfjord Bishop's University
Stroud University 1-0 National Church in Darmen Seminary
Scott City University–Oldtown 0-3 Capital Christian College
West Scott City Christian College 1-1 University of Naitpyge
St. Olaf Seminary 2-1 North Metro Bible College
University of Frecmenta 5-0 Northern Coast Christian College
Institute of Meteorology 2-0 Lewis College
Darmen University 3-2 Wycliffe Bible College
Northeastern Esportivan Darmen University 4-1 Rogerton Metropolitan College
Mathematical Sciences Institute 3-2 Lyons College
Institute of People Studies 4-2 St. John College
Seminary de Santiago 3-0 Sitka College
Johnho A&M 3-1 University of Esportivan Darmen
Harold Academy 2-2 University of Central Esportivan Darmen
Darmen National University 6-0 Cowapobia College
University of Greater Darmen 3-0 Southwestern Esportivan Darmen University
University of Rogerton 4-1 Eastern University
Institute of Innovation and Technology 3-1 St. Charles University
New College Dunoon 2-0 Southern College
University of Lionsgate 2-0 Scott City Tech
National Gendarmerie Training Academy 1-2 Southwest Kalenda College
Wednesday, September 22, 2055
Big Fourteen Conference
University of Eau Claire 0-1 Tim City University
Scott City University 2-1 Brady City University
Sterling City University 2-2 Bryxen City University
Brham State 0-5 Scott City State
Darmen Military Academy 4-1 Eric City University
Vogler City University 1-0 Hendricks City University
Christian Collegiate Athletic Conference
Granchester College 0-1 Capital Christian College
Luther & Wesley University 0-2 Seymour University
Stórrfjord Bishop's University 2-1 National Church in Darmen Seminary
West Scott City Christian College 1-1 Wycliffe Bible College
North Metro Bible College 1-2 Lewis College
Northern Coast Christian College 0-4 Tempala College
Eastern Athletic Conference
Northeastern Esportivan Darmen University 2-2 University of Esportivan Darmen
Lyons College 0-1 Esportivan Darmen Regional University
St. John College 1-0 Sitka College
Northwestern Esportivan Darmen University 1-0 Eastern University
Southeastern Esportivan Darmen University 0-0 Southwestern Esportivan Darmen University
University of Central Esportivan Darmen 2-0 Cowapobia College
Islands Athletic Association
University Institute 6-1 University of Tanamera
Institute for Security Studies 1-1 Harold Academy
University of Frecmenta 0-1 University of Earo
Institute of Innovation and Technology 1-0 University of Naitpyge
New College Dunoon 1-1 Stroud University
University of Aissurop 0-0 University of West Berwick
Metropolitan Athletic Conference
US–Scott City 3-0 Scott City Tech
Institute of Meteorology 5-2 St. Patrick Seminary
Darmen National University 0-0 Institute of Communications Engineering
Darmen University 5-1 Darmeni School of Business
University of Greater Darmen 2-1 Institute of People Studies
Scott City University–Oldtown 1-1 St. Olaf Seminary
Northeast Nine
University of Tilden 4-0 St. Charles University
University of San Carlos 2-1 Mt. Rogan University
University of Aylesbury 1-0 Port Diego University
National Institute for the Deaf 1-0 Mikenberg College
Northern Athletic Conference
National Fire Academy 4-1 University of Liverpool
Durum Pulsaverit Academy 0-0 Creator of Good Counsel Academy
Northwestern University 0-1 University of Darmen City
Lorvelle University 0-2 National Park Service Rangers Academy
Northern University 0-3 National Gendarmerie Training Academy
Western Athletic Conference
National Christian University 4-1 National Police Training College
Chippewa Valley College 2-2 Darmeni Academy of Dramatic Art
US–Hendricks City 2-3 US–Chuckio
University of Augusta 0-1 Chuckio Tech
University of Romanopolis 1-1 University of Lionsgate
Non-Conference
Golden Light Academy 2-0 Brady City Tech
Johnho A&M 3-0 Woodville University
Saturday, September 25, 2055
Big Fourteen Conference
Tim City University 3-1 Scott City University
Brady City University 2-0 Sterling City University
Tim City State 3-1 Bryxen City University
Scott City State 2-2 Darmen Military Academy
Eric City University 2-0 Vogler City University
Leicester College 0-1 Hendricks City University
Christian Collegiate Athletic Conference
Seymour University 2-1 Granchester College
National Church in Darmen Seminary 2-1 Capital Christian College
Stórrfjord Bishop's University 1-0 Luther & Wesley University
Lewis College 1-1 West Scott City Christian College
Tempala College 1-1 Wycliffe Bible College
Northern Coast Christian College 0-1 North Metro Bible College
Eastern Athletic Conference
Esportivan Darmen Regional University 1-2 Northeastern Esportivan Darmen University
Sitka College 3-3 University of Esportivan Darmen
St. John College 2-0 Lyons College
Southwestern Esportivan Darmen University 1-2 Northwestern Esportivan Darmen University
Cowapobia College 3-1 Eastern University
University of Central Esportivan Darmen 0-0 Southeastern Esportivan Darmen University
Islands Athletic Association
Harold Academy 0-3 University Institute
University of Earo 1-0 University of Tanamera
University of Frecmenta 3-3 Institute for Security Studies
Stroud University 0-3 Institute of Innovation and Technology
University of West Berwick 2-1 University of Naitpyge
University of Aissurop 0-2 New College Dunoon
Metropolitan Athletic Conference
St. Patrick Seminary 1-1 US–Scott City
Institute of Communications Engineering 5-1 Scott City Tech
Darmen National University 2-2 Institute of Meteorology
Institute of People Studies 1-1 Darmen University
St. Olaf Seminary 2-0 Darmeni School of Business
Scott City University–Oldtown 1-0 University of Greater Darmen
Northeast Nine
Mt. Rogan University 0-2 University of Tilden
Brady City Tech 3-0 St. Charles University
Port Diego University 0-3 University of San Carlos
National Institute for the Deaf 2-0 University of Aylesbury
Northern Athletic Conference
Creator of Good Counsel Academy 1-0 National Fire Academy
University of Darmen City 1-0 University of Liverpool
National Park Service Rangers Academy 1-0 Durum Pulsaverit Academy
National Gendarmerie Training Academy 2-1 Northwestern University
North A&M 1-2 Northern University
Western Athletic Conference
Darmeni Academy of Dramatic Art 2-1 National Christian University
US–Chuckio 0-1 National Police Training College
Chuckio Tech 2-1 Chippewa Valley College
University of Lionsgate 6-1 US–Hendricks City
Blue Meadow College 1-0 University of Romanopolis
Non-Conference
University of Eau Claire 2-0 Woodville University
Maxford University 2-0 Southwest Kalenda College
University of Cleveland 3-1 Nauti University
Nyancato Institute 6-1 Southern College
Golden Light Academy 0-0 Rogerton Metropolitan College
Mathematical Sciences Institute 3-0 Cambarry University
University of Rogerton 4-0 Altoona A&M
Seminary de Santiago 0-1 Mikenberg College
Wednesday, September 29, 2055
Big Fourteen Conference
Sterling City University 0-2 Scott City University
Bryxen City University 0-3 University of Eau Claire
Tim City State 0-5 Brady City University
Vogler City University 0-3 Darmen Military Academy
Hendricks City University 2-3 Brham State
Leicester College 1-3 Eric City University
Central Seven
University of Cleveland 4-1 Altoona A&M
Nyancato Institute 1-1 Woodville University
Golden Light Academy 2-0 Cambarry University
Christian Collegiate Athletic Conference
Granchester College 2-1 National Church in Darmen Seminary
Seymour University 1-1 Stórrfjord Bishop's University
Capital Christian College 1-0 Luther & Wesley University
West Scott City Christian College 2-0 Tempala College
Lewis College 1-1 Northern Coast Christian College
Wycliffe Bible College 1-3 North Metro Bible College
Eastern Athletic Conference
Northeastern Esportivan Darmen University 3-1 Sitka College
Esportivan Darmen Regional University 1-0 St. John College
University of Esportivan Darmen 2-1 Lyons College
Northwestern Esportivan Darmen University 2-2 Cowapobia College
Southwestern Esportivan Darmen University 2-1 University of Central Esportivan Darmen
Eastern University 0-1 Southeastern Esportivan Darmen University
Islands Athletic Association
University Institute 1-0 University of Earo
Harold Academy 1-1 University of Frecmenta
University of Tanamera 0-1 Institute for Security Studies
Institute of Innovation and Technology 0-1 University of West Berwick
Stroud University 0-1 University of Aissurop
University of Naitpyge 0-3 New College Dunoon
Metropolitan Athletic Conference
US–Scott City 2-1 Institute of Communications Engineering
St. Patrick Seminary 0-1 Darmen National University
Scott City Tech 0-2 Institute of Meteorology
Darmen University 2-1 St. Olaf Seminary
Institute of People Studies 0-1 Scott City University–Oldtown
Darmeni School of Business 1-4 University of Greater Darmen
Northeast Nine
University of Tilden 1-0 Brady City Tech
Mt. Rogan University 0-0 Port Diego University
St. Charles University 4-1 Mikenberg College
University of San Carlos 1-1 National Institute for the Deaf
Northern Athletic Conference
National Fire Academy 2-1 University of Darmen City
Creator of Good Counsel Academy 1-1 National Park Service Rangers Academy
University of Liverpool 1-3 National Gendarmerie Training Academy
Northwestern University 0-1 North A&M
Lorvelle University 0-0 Northern University
Southern Athletic Conference
University of Rogerton 1-0 Southwest Kalenda College
Johnho A&M 1-0 Nauti University
Mathematical Sciences Institute 0-0 Southern College
Seminary de Santiago 5-3 Rogerton Metropolitan College
Western Athletic Conference
National Christian University 1-1 US–Chuckio
Darmeni Academy of Dramatic Art 1-0 Chuckio Tech
National Police Training College 1-5 University of Lionsgate
US–Hendricks City 1-1 Blue Meadow College
University of Augusta 1-1 University of Romanopolis
Saturday, October 2, 2055
Big Fourteen Conference
Tim City University 1-0 Sterling City University
Scott City University 1-0 Tim City State
University of Eau Claire 2-1 Brady City University
Scott City State 1-0 Vogler City University
Darmen Military Academy 3-0 Leicester College
Brham State 0-1 Eric City University
Central Seven
Altoona A&M 0-0 Maxford University
Cambarry University 0-3 University of Cleveland
Golden Light Academy 0-0 Nyancato Institute
Christian Collegiate Athletic Conference
Stórrfjord Bishop's University 1-1 Granchester College
Luther & Wesley University 1-0 National Church in Darmen Seminary
Capital Christian College 1-3 Seymour University
Northern Coast Christian College 0-1 West Scott City Christian College
North Metro Bible College 1-0 Tempala College
Wycliffe Bible College 3-2 Lewis College
Eastern Athletic Conference
St. John College 3-0 Northeastern Esportivan Darmen University
Lyons College 2-1 Sitka College
University of Esportivan Darmen 1-0 Esportivan Darmen Regional University
University of Central Esportivan Darmen 1-3 Northwestern Esportivan Darmen University
Southeastern Esportivan Darmen University 0-1 Cowapobia College
Eastern University 0-2 Southwestern Esportivan Darmen University
Islands Athletic Association
University of Frecmenta 1-2 University Institute
Institute for Security Studies 0-3 University of Earo
University of Tanamera 2-0 Harold Academy
University of Aissurop 1-0 Institute of Innovation and Technology
New College Dunoon 2-1 University of West Berwick
University of Naitpyge 0-3 Stroud University
Metropolitan Athletic Conference
Darmen National University 0-1 US–Scott City
Institute of Meteorology 0-1 Institute of Communications Engineering
Scott City Tech 0-1 St. Patrick Seminary
Scott City University–Oldtown 1-0 Darmen University
University of Greater Darmen 3-1 St. Olaf Seminary
Darmeni School of Business 1-1 Institute of People Studies
Northeast Nine
Port Diego University 0-4 University of Tilden
Mikenberg College 3-0 Brady City Tech
National Institute for the Deaf 1-0 Mt. Rogan University
University of Aylesbury 0-0 St. Charles University
Northern Athletic Conference
National Park Service Rangers Academy 0-3 National Fire Academy
National Gendarmerie Training Academy 0-0 University of Darmen City
North A&M 2-2 University of Liverpool
Northern University 2-0 Durum Pulsaverit Academy
Lorvelle University 1-0 Northwestern University
Southern Athletic Conference
Nauti University 2-3 University of Rogerton
Southern College 0-0 Southwest Kalenda College
Rogerton Metropolitan College 0-1 Johnho A&M
Seminary de Santiago 0-1 Mathematical Sciences Institute
Western Athletic Conference
Chuckio Tech 0-0 National Christian University
University of Lionsgate 1-1 US–Chuckio
Blue Meadow College 0-1 National Police Training College
University of Romanopolis 0-4 Chippewa Valley College
University of Augusta 1-3 US–Hendricks City
Wednesday, October 6, 2055
Big Fourteen Conference
Bryxen City University 0-2 Tim City University
Tim City State 1-0 Sterling City University
University of Eau Claire 0-1 Scott City University
Hendricks City University 0-2 Scott City State
Leicester College 0-0 Vogler City University
Brham State 0-1 Darmen Military Academy
Central Seven
Maxford University 3-0 Woodville University
Altoona A&M 0-2 Cambarry University
University of Cleveland 0-2 Nyancato Institute
Christian Collegiate Athletic Conference
Granchester College 2-0 Luther & Wesley University
Stórrfjord Bishop's University 0-1 Capital Christian College
National Church in Darmen Seminary 2-1 Seymour University
West Scott City Christian College 1-1 North Metro Bible College
Northern Coast Christian College 1-0 Wycliffe Bible College
Tempala College 1-1 Lewis College
Eastern Athletic Conference
Northeastern Esportivan Darmen University 0-1 Lyons College
St. John College 1-1 University of Esportivan Darmen
Sitka College 2-2 Esportivan Darmen Regional University
Northwestern Esportivan Darmen University 1-1 Southeastern Esportivan Darmen University
University of Central Esportivan Darmen 1-1 Eastern University
Cowapobia College 1-0 Southwestern Esportivan Darmen University
Islands Athletic Association
University Institute 1-0 Institute for Security Studies
University of Frecmenta 2-1 University of Tanamera
University of Earo 1-3 Harold Academy
Institute of Innovation and Technology 1-0 New College Dunoon
University of Aissurop 3-1 University of Naitpyge
University of West Berwick 1-0 Stroud University
Metropolitan Athletic Conference
US–Scott City 1-1 Institute of Meteorology
Darmen National University 2-0 Scott City Tech
Institute of Communications Engineering 2-0 St. Patrick Seminary
Darmen University 1-1 University of Greater Darmen
Scott City University–Oldtown 2-2 Darmeni School of Business
St. Olaf Seminary 0-1 Institute of People Studies
Northeast Nine
University of Tilden 3-0 Mikenberg College
Port Diego University 2-2 National Institute for the Deaf
Brady City Tech 2-1 University of Aylesbury
St. Charles University 1-0 University of San Carlos
Northern Athletic Conference
National Fire Academy 1-0 National Gendarmerie Training Academy
University of Darmen City 5-0 North A&M
Creator of Good Counsel Academy 3-1 Northern University
University of Liverpool 5-1 Lorvelle University
Durum Pulsaverit Academy 0-1 Northwestern University
Southern Athletic Conference
University of Rogerton 5-0 Southern College
Nauti University 1-0 Rogerton Metropolitan College
Southwest Kalenda College 0-2 Seminary de Santiago
Johnho A&M 0-2 Mathematical Sciences Institute
Western Athletic Conference
National Christian University 2-0 University of Lionsgate
US–Chuckio 1-1 Blue Meadow College
Darmeni Academy of Dramatic Art 5-1 University of Romanopolis
National Police Training College 2-0 University of Augusta
Chippewa Valley College 0-1 US–Hendricks City
Non-Conference
Brady City University 4-1 Mt. Rogan University
Golden Light Academy 4-1 Eric City University
Saturday, October 9, 2055
Big Fourteen Conference
Tim City University 1-0 Tim City State
Bryxen City University 1-1 Brady City University
Sterling City University 2-0 University of Eau Claire
Scott City State 1-0 Leicester College
Hendricks City University 2-0 Eric City University
Vogler City University 1-1 Brham State
Central Seven
Cambarry University 0-8 Maxford University
Golden Light Academy 6-0 Woodville University
Nyancato Institute 3-0 Altoona A&M
Christian Collegiate Athletic Conference
Capital Christian College 0-2 Granchester College
Seymour University 1-0 Luther & Wesley University
National Church in Darmen Seminary 1-0 Stórrfjord Bishop's University
Wycliffe Bible College 0-1 West Scott City Christian College
Lewis College 2-0 North Metro Bible College
Tempala College 1-1 Northern Coast Christian College
Eastern Athletic Conference
University of Esportivan Darmen 0-2 Northeastern Esportivan Darmen University
Esportivan Darmen Regional University 0-0 Lyons College
Sitka College 1-0 St. John College
Eastern University 0-2 Northwestern Esportivan Darmen University
Southwestern Esportivan Darmen University 0-1 Southeastern Esportivan Darmen University
Cowapobia College 1-3 University of Central Esportivan Darmen
Islands Athletic Association
University of Tanamera 0-2 University Institute
Harold Academy 1-4 Institute for Security Studies
University of Earo 1-0 University of Frecmenta
University of Naitpyge 1-2 Institute of Innovation and Technology
Stroud University 1-0 New College Dunoon
University of West Berwick 0-1 University of Aissurop
Metropolitan Athletic Conference
Scott City Tech 0-3 US–Scott City
St. Patrick Seminary 1-7 Institute of Meteorology
Institute of Communications Engineering 1-3 Darmen National University
Darmeni School of Business 0-1 Darmen University
Institute of People Studies 0-1 University of Greater Darmen
St. Olaf Seminary 1-2 Scott City University–Oldtown
Northeast Nine
National Institute for the Deaf 0-1 University of Tilden
University of Aylesbury 4-0 Mikenberg College
University of San Carlos 1-2 Brady City Tech
St. Charles University 0-3 Mt. Rogan University
Northern Athletic Conference
North A&M 0-5 National Gendarmerie Training Academy
Northern University 0-1 National Park Service Rangers Academy
Lorvelle University 0-2 University of Darmen City
Northwestern University 0-4 Creator of Good Counsel Academy
Durum Pulsaverit Academy 1-1 University of Liverpool
Southern Athletic Conference
Rogerton Metropolitan College 1-3 University of Rogerton
Seminary de Santiago 2-1 Southern College
Mathematical Sciences Institute 2-0 Nauti University
Johnho A&M 4-1 Southwest Kalenda College
Western Athletic Conference
Blue Meadow College 0-4 University of Lionsgate
University of Romanopolis 1-4 Chuckio Tech
University of Augusta 0-5 US–Chuckio
US–Hendricks City 0-2 Darmeni Academy of Dramatic Art
Chippewa Valley College 0-1 National Police Training College
Wednesday, October 13, 2055
Big Fourteen Conference
Brady City University 1-3 Tim City University
University of Eau Claire 1-0 Tim City State
Scott City University 1-0 Bryxen City University
Eric City University 1-1 Scott City State
Brham State 2-0 Leicester College
Darmen Military Academy 1-1 Hendricks City University
Central Seven
Maxford University 2-0 Golden Light Academy
Cambarry University 0-1 Nyancato Institute
Woodville University 1-5 University of Cleveland
Christian Collegiate Athletic Conference
Granchester College 0-0 Seymour University
Capital Christian College 0-1 National Church in Darmen Seminary
Luther & Wesley University 1-1 Stórrfjord Bishop's University
West Scott City Christian College 3-0 Lewis College
Wycliffe Bible College 1-1 Tempala College
North Metro Bible College 1-2 Northern Coast Christian College
Eastern Athletic Conference
Northeastern Esportivan Darmen University 1-2 Esportivan Darmen Regional University
University of Esportivan Darmen 4-1 Sitka College
Lyons College 2-3 St. John College
Northwestern Esportivan Darmen University 3-0 Southwestern Esportivan Darmen University
Eastern University 1-0 Cowapobia College
Southeastern Esportivan Darmen University 1-0 University of Central Esportivan Darmen
Islands Athletic Association
University Institute 3-0 Harold Academy
University of Tanamera 1-2 University of Earo
Institute for Security Studies 0-2 University of Frecmenta
Institute of Innovation and Technology 3-2 Stroud University
University of Naitpyge 5-1 University of West Berwick
New College Dunoon 0-1 University of Aissurop
Metropolitan Athletic Conference
US–Scott City 3-0 St. Patrick Seminary
Scott City Tech 2-5 Institute of Communications Engineering
Institute of Meteorology 3-0 Darmen National University
Darmen University 4-0 Institute of People Studies
Darmeni School of Business 0-1 St. Olaf Seminary
University of Greater Darmen 2-0 Scott City University–Oldtown
Northeast Nine
University of Tilden 3-0 University of Aylesbury
Mikenberg College 2-1 University of San Carlos
Port Diego University 1-1 St. Charles University
Brady City Tech 0-2 Mt. Rogan University
Northern Athletic Conference
National Fire Academy 3-0 North A&M
National Gendarmerie Training Academy 1-2 Lorvelle University
National Park Service Rangers Academy 3-0 Northwestern University
University of Darmen City 1-1 Durum Pulsaverit Academy
Creator of Good Counsel Academy 1-0 University of Liverpool
Southern Athletic Conference
University of Rogerton 3-1 Seminary de Santiago
Rogerton Metropolitan College 0-0 Mathematical Sciences Institute
Southern College 3-4 Johnho A&M
Nauti University 2-0 Southwest Kalenda College
Western Athletic Conference
National Christian University 3-0 Blue Meadow College
University of Lionsgate 1-0 University of Augusta
Chuckio Tech 0-1 US–Hendricks City
US–Chuckio 2-0 Chippewa Valley College
Darmeni Academy of Dramatic Art 1-3 National Police Training College
Saturday, October 16, 2055
Big Fourteen Conference
Tim City University 3-1 University of Eau Claire
Brady City University 1-3 Scott City University
Bryxen City University 5-0 Sterling City University
Scott City State 2-0 Brham State
Eric City University 1-1 Darmen Military Academy
Hendricks City University 3-2 Vogler City University
Central Seven
Nyancato Institute 0-2 Maxford University
University of Cleveland 0-1 Golden Light Academy
Altoona A&M 2-3 Woodville University
Christian Collegiate Athletic Conference
National Church in Darmen Seminary 0-1 Granchester College
Stórrfjord Bishop's University 2-1 Seymour University
Luther & Wesley University 1-2 Capital Christian College
Tempala College 0-2 West Scott City Christian College
Northern Coast Christian College 2-0 Lewis College
North Metro Bible College 2-1 Wycliffe Bible College
Eastern Athletic Conference
Sitka College 1-0 Northeastern Esportivan Darmen University
St. John College 1-3 Esportivan Darmen Regional University
Lyons College 1-1 University of Esportivan Darmen
Cowapobia College 0-2 Northwestern Esportivan Darmen University
University of Central Esportivan Darmen 2-0 Southwestern Esportivan Darmen University
Southeastern Esportivan Darmen University 2-0 Eastern University
Islands Athletic Association
University of Earo 0-1 University Institute
University of Frecmenta 2-0 Harold Academy
Institute for Security Studies 2-0 University of Tanamera
University of West Berwick 1-3 Institute of Innovation and Technology
University of Aissurop 0-0 Stroud University
New College Dunoon 2-2 University of Naitpyge
Metropolitan Athletic Conference
Institute of Communications Engineering 0-3 US–Scott City
Darmen National University 2-0 St. Patrick Seminary
Institute of Meteorology 3-0 Scott City Tech
St. Olaf Seminary 1-2 Darmen University
Scott City University–Oldtown 1-1 Institute of People Studies
University of Greater Darmen 5-0 Darmeni School of Business
Northeast Nine
University of San Carlos 0-2 University of Aylesbury
St. Charles University 1-1 National Institute for the Deaf
Mt. Rogan University 1-0 Mikenberg College
Brady City Tech 1-4 Port Diego University
Northern Athletic Conference
Northern University 1-3 National Fire Academy
Lorvelle University 1-0 North A&M
Durum Pulsaverit Academy 2-1 National Gendarmerie Training Academy
University of Liverpool 1-3 National Park Service Rangers Academy
Creator of Good Counsel Academy 1-0 University of Darmen City
Southern Athletic Conference
Mathematical Sciences Institute 1-3 University of Rogerton
Johnho A&M 1-0 Seminary de Santiago
Southwest Kalenda College 0-0 Rogerton Metropolitan College
Nauti University 4-0 Southern College
Western Athletic Conference
University of Romanopolis 0-5 National Christian University
University of Augusta 0-0 Blue Meadow College
Chippewa Valley College 1-4 University of Lionsgate
National Police Training College 0-2 Chuckio Tech
Darmeni Academy of Dramatic Art 1-2 US–Chuckio
Wednesday, October 20, 2055
Big Fourteen Conference
Scott City University 0-1 Tim City University
Sterling City University 0-4 Brady City University
Bryxen City University 0-3 Tim City State
Darmen Military Academy 1-0 Scott City State
Vogler City University 1-0 Eric City University
Hendricks City University 1-0 Leicester College
Central Seven
Maxford University 1-1 University of Cleveland
Golden Light Academy 1-0 Altoona A&M
Cambarry University 2-0 Woodville University
Christian Collegiate Athletic Conference
Granchester College 1-0 Stórrfjord Bishop's University
National Church in Darmen Seminary 1-2 Luther & Wesley University
Seymour University 0-0 Capital Christian College
West Scott City Christian College 3-1 Northern Coast Christian College
Tempala College 0-2 North Metro Bible College
Lewis College 0-1 Wycliffe Bible College
Eastern Athletic Conference
Northeastern Esportivan Darmen University 0-2 St. John College
Sitka College 1-1 Lyons College
Esportivan Darmen Regional University 2-0 University of Esportivan Darmen
Northwestern Esportivan Darmen University 1-0 University of Central Esportivan Darmen
Cowapobia College 1-1 Southeastern Esportivan Darmen University
Southwestern Esportivan Darmen University 1-0 Eastern University
Islands Athletic Association
University Institute 4-0 University of Frecmenta
University of Earo 1-1 Institute for Security Studies
Harold Academy 0-1 University of Tanamera
Institute of Innovation and Technology 1-1 University of Aissurop
University of West Berwick 0-2 New College Dunoon
Stroud University 1-1 University of Naitpyge
Metropolitan Athletic Conference
US–Scott City 1-0 Darmen National University
Institute of Communications Engineering 2-2 Institute of Meteorology
St. Patrick Seminary 1-1 Scott City Tech
Darmen University 5-0 Scott City University–Oldtown
St. Olaf Seminary 0-2 University of Greater Darmen
Institute of People Studies 4-2 Darmeni School of Business
Northeast Nine
University of Tilden 6-0 University of San Carlos
University of Aylesbury 1-0 Mt. Rogan University
National Institute for the Deaf 2-0 Brady City Tech
Mikenberg College 0-1 Port Diego University
Northern Athletic Conference
National Fire Academy 6-1 Lorvelle University
Northern University 0-2 Northwestern University
North A&M 0-3 Durum Pulsaverit Academy
National Gendarmerie Training Academy 2-0 Creator of Good Counsel Academy
National Park Service Rangers Academy 1-0 University of Darmen City
Southern Athletic Conference
University of Rogerton 0-0 Johnho A&M
Mathematical Sciences Institute 1-0 Southwest Kalenda College
Seminary de Santiago 1-0 Nauti University
Rogerton Metropolitan College 0-1 Southern College
Western Athletic Conference
National Christian University 1-0 University of Augusta
University of Romanopolis 0-1 US–Hendricks City
Blue Meadow College 1-3 Chippewa Valley College
University of Lionsgate 1-0 Darmeni Academy of Dramatic Art
Chuckio Tech 2-1 US–Chuckio
Saturday, October 23, 2055
Big Fourteen Conference
Tim City University 0-1 Scott City State
Scott City University 1-0 Darmen Military Academy
University of Eau Claire 0-0 Brham State
Brady City University 3-0 Eric City University
Tim City State 3-0 Leicester College
Bryxen City University 2-1 Hendricks City University
Sterling City University 1-1 Vogler City University
Central Seven
Altoona A&M 1-4 University of Cleveland
Woodville University 0-1 Nyancato Institute
Cambarry University 1-2 Golden Light Academy
Christian Collegiate Athletic Conference
Luther & Wesley University 1-1 Granchester College
Capital Christian College 2-1 Stórrfjord Bishop's University
Seymour University 2-0 National Church in Darmen Seminary
North Metro Bible College 1-2 West Scott City Christian College
Wycliffe Bible College 1-0 Northern Coast Christian College
Lewis College 2-0 Tempala College
Eastern Athletic Conference
Lyons College 1-1 Northeastern Esportivan Darmen University
University of Esportivan Darmen 0-1 St. John College
Esportivan Darmen Regional University 1-1 Sitka College
Southeastern Esportivan Darmen University 0-0 Northwestern Esportivan Darmen University
Eastern University 0-1 University of Central Esportivan Darmen
Southwestern Esportivan Darmen University 2-0 Cowapobia College
Islands Athletic Association
Institute for Security Studies 2-3 University Institute
University of Tanamera 0-0 University of Frecmenta
Harold Academy 2-1 University of Earo
New College Dunoon 2-1 Institute of Innovation and Technology
University of Naitpyge 0-2 University of Aissurop
Stroud University 0-1 University of West Berwick
Metropolitan Athletic Conference
Institute of Meteorology 1-2 US–Scott City
Scott City Tech 1-2 Darmen National University
St. Patrick Seminary 0-0 Institute of Communications Engineering
University of Greater Darmen 2-0 Darmen University
Darmeni School of Business 1-0 Scott City University–Oldtown
Institute of People Studies 1-0 St. Olaf Seminary
Northeast Nine
St. Charles University 0-1 University of Tilden
Mt. Rogan University 0-2 University of San Carlos
Port Diego University 0-3 University of Aylesbury
Mikenberg College 1-3 National Institute for the Deaf
Northern Athletic Conference
Northwestern University 1-2 National Fire Academy
Durum Pulsaverit Academy 1-0 Lorvelle University
University of Liverpool 1-0 Northern University
Creator of Good Counsel Academy 1-1 North A&M
National Park Service Rangers Academy 0-0 National Gendarmerie Training Academy
Southern Athletic Conference
Southwest Kalenda College 1-1 University of Rogerton
Nauti University 0-1 Johnho A&M
Southern College 1-1 Mathematical Sciences Institute
Rogerton Metropolitan College 0-1 Seminary de Santiago
Western Athletic Conference
US–Hendricks City 1-2 National Christian University
Chippewa Valley College 0-1 University of Augusta
National Police Training College 2-1 University of Romanopolis
Darmeni Academy of Dramatic Art 2-0 Blue Meadow College
Chuckio Tech 1-0 University of Lionsgate
Wednesday, October 27, 2055
Big Fourteen Conference
Darmen Military Academy 0-1 Tim City University
Brham State 1-0 Scott City University
Eric City University 0-1 University of Eau Claire
Leicester College 2-2 Brady City University
Hendricks City University 0-2 Tim City State
Vogler City University 0-1 Bryxen City University
Scott City State 1-1 Sterling City University
Central Seven
Maxford University 2-0 Altoona A&M
University of Cleveland 2-2 Cambarry University
Nyancato Institute 2-0 Golden Light Academy
Christian Collegiate Athletic Conference
Granchester College 3-0 West Scott City Christian College
Luther & Wesley University 2-1 North Metro Bible College
Stórrfjord Bishop's University 1-1 Northern Coast Christian College
National Church in Darmen Seminary 3-0 Tempala College
Seymour University 2-3 Lewis College
Capital Christian College 1-0 Wycliffe Bible College
Eastern Athletic Conference
Northeastern Esportivan Darmen University 1-1 Northwestern Esportivan Darmen University
Lyons College 1-0 Southeastern Esportivan Darmen University
St. John College 0-3 University of Central Esportivan Darmen
Sitka College 2-0 Cowapobia College
Esportivan Darmen Regional University 0-1 Southwestern Esportivan Darmen University
University of Esportivan Darmen 2-1 Eastern University
Islands Athletic Association
University Institute 0-2 Institute of Innovation and Technology
Institute for Security Studies 1-0 New College Dunoon
University of Frecmenta 1-2 University of Aissurop
University of Earo 2-1 University of West Berwick
Harold Academy 2-0 Stroud University
University of Tanamera 2-0 University of Naitpyge
Metropolitan Athletic Conference
US–Scott City 0-0 Darmen University
Institute of Meteorology 1-0 University of Greater Darmen
Darmen National University 2-1 Scott City University–Oldtown
Institute of Communications Engineering 1-2 St. Olaf Seminary
St. Patrick Seminary 0-2 Institute of People Studies
Scott City Tech 2-0 Darmeni School of Business
Northeast Nine
University of Tilden 2-0 Mt. Rogan University
St. Charles University 1-2 Brady City Tech
University of San Carlos 3-0 Port Diego University
University of Aylesbury 0-2 National Institute for the Deaf
Northern Athletic Conference
National Fire Academy 3-1 Durum Pulsaverit Academy
Northwestern University 2-0 University of Liverpool
Lorvelle University 1-1 Creator of Good Counsel Academy
Northern University 0-2 University of Darmen City
North A&M 0-1 National Park Service Rangers Academy
Southern Athletic Conference
University of Rogerton 1-1 Nauti University
Southwest Kalenda College 2-3 Southern College
Johnho A&M 3-0 Rogerton Metropolitan College
Mathematical Sciences Institute 2-0 Seminary de Santiago
Western Athletic Conference
National Christian University 2-1 Chippewa Valley College
US–Hendricks City 0-2 National Police Training College
University of Augusta 0-3 Darmeni Academy of Dramatic Art
University of Romanopolis 3-1 US–Chuckio
Blue Meadow College 0-4 Chuckio Tech
Saturday, October 30, 2055
Big Fourteen Conference
Tim City University 1-0 Brham State
Scott City University 3-0 Eric City University
University of Eau Claire 3-0 Leicester College
Brady City University 3-1 Hendricks City University
Tim City State 1-1 Vogler City University
Bryxen City University 0-2 Scott City State
Sterling City University 1-2 Darmen Military Academy
Central Seven
Woodville University 0-0 Maxford University
Cambarry University 2-1 Altoona A&M
Nyancato Institute 0-0 University of Cleveland
Christian Collegiate Athletic Conference
North Metro Bible College 0-3 Granchester College
Northern Coast Christian College 2-1 Luther & Wesley University
Tempala College 1-2 Stórrfjord Bishop's University
Lewis College 3-3 National Church in Darmen Seminary
Wycliffe Bible College 0-2 Seymour University
West Scott City Christian College 0-3 Capital Christian College
Eastern Athletic Conference
Southeastern Esportivan Darmen University 2-0 Northeastern Esportivan Darmen University
University of Central Esportivan Darmen 1-1 Lyons College
Cowapobia College 1-1 St. John College
Southwestern Esportivan Darmen University 2-2 Sitka College
Eastern University 2-0 Esportivan Darmen Regional University
Northwestern Esportivan Darmen University 2-1 University of Esportivan Darmen
Islands Athletic Association
New College Dunoon 3-1 University Institute
University of Aissurop 1-1 Institute for Security Studies
University of West Berwick 4-2 University of Frecmenta
Stroud University 1-3 University of Earo
University of Naitpyge 2-0 Harold Academy
Institute of Innovation and Technology 2-0 University of Tanamera
Metropolitan Athletic Conference
University of Greater Darmen 4-1 US–Scott City
Scott City University–Oldtown 0-0 Institute of Meteorology
St. Olaf Seminary 1-1 Darmen National University
Institute of People Studies 1-2 Institute of Communications Engineering
Darmeni School of Business 2-2 St. Patrick Seminary
Darmen University 0-1 Scott City Tech
Northeast Nine
Brady City Tech 0-5 University of Tilden
Port Diego University 1-1 Mt. Rogan University
Mikenberg College 1-0 St. Charles University
National Institute for the Deaf 2-1 University of San Carlos
Northern Athletic Conference
University of Liverpool 1-1 National Fire Academy
Creator of Good Counsel Academy 0-1 Durum Pulsaverit Academy
University of Darmen City 2-1 Northwestern University
National Park Service Rangers Academy 2-0 Lorvelle University
National Gendarmerie Training Academy 2-0 Northern University
Southern Athletic Conference
Southern College 1-1 University of Rogerton
Rogerton Metropolitan College 0-1 Nauti University
Seminary de Santiago 1-1 Southwest Kalenda College
Mathematical Sciences Institute 3-0 Johnho A&M
Western Athletic Conference
National Police Training College 0-1 National Christian University
Darmeni Academy of Dramatic Art 1-3 Chippewa Valley College
US–Chuckio 2-0 US–Hendricks City
Chuckio Tech 2-0 University of Augusta
University of Lionsgate 2-0 University of Romanopolis
Wednesday, November 3, 2055
Big Fourteen Conference
Eric City University 0-1 Tim City University
Leicester College 0-2 Scott City University
Hendricks City University 0-2 University of Eau Claire
Vogler City University 0-1 Brady City University
Scott City State 3-0 Tim City State
Darmen Military Academy 1-0 Bryxen City University
Brham State 0-0 Sterling City University
Central Seven
Maxford University 5-0 Cambarry University
Woodville University 1-4 Golden Light Academy
Altoona A&M 0-3 Nyancato Institute
Christian Collegiate Athletic Conference
Granchester College 2-0 Northern Coast Christian College
Luther & Wesley University 0-2 Tempala College
Stórrfjord Bishop's University 1-2 Lewis College
National Church in Darmen Seminary 1-0 Wycliffe Bible College
Seymour University 1-0 West Scott City Christian College
Capital Christian College 1-1 North Metro Bible College
Eastern Athletic Conference
Northeastern Esportivan Darmen University 1-3 University of Central Esportivan Darmen
Lyons College 0-2 Cowapobia College
St. John College 2-0 Southwestern Esportivan Darmen University
Sitka College 1-0 Eastern University
Esportivan Darmen Regional University 2-2 Northwestern Esportivan Darmen University
University of Esportivan Darmen 1-1 Southeastern Esportivan Darmen University
Islands Athletic Association
University Institute 2-0 University of Aissurop
Institute for Security Studies 0-0 University of West Berwick
University of Frecmenta 0-1 Stroud University
University of Earo 1-1 University of Naitpyge
Harold Academy 0-2 Institute of Innovation and Technology
University of Tanamera 0-0 New College Dunoon
Metropolitan Athletic Conference
US–Scott City 2-1 Scott City University–Oldtown
Institute of Meteorology 1-1 St. Olaf Seminary
Darmen National University 2-0 Institute of People Studies
Institute of Communications Engineering 1-2 Darmeni School of Business
St. Patrick Seminary 2-0 Darmen University
Scott City Tech 2-4 University of Greater Darmen
Northeast Nine
University of Tilden 3-0 Port Diego University
Brady City Tech 2-1 Mikenberg College
Mt. Rogan University 2-2 National Institute for the Deaf
St. Charles University 0-0 University of Aylesbury
Northern Athletic Conference
National Fire Academy 2-1 Creator of Good Counsel Academy
University of Liverpool 3-1 University of Darmen City
Durum Pulsaverit Academy 2-3 National Park Service Rangers Academy
Northwestern University 0-2 National Gendarmerie Training Academy
Northern University 3-0 North A&M
Southern Athletic Conference
University of Rogerton 4-1 Rogerton Metropolitan College
Southern College 0-2 Seminary de Santiago
Nauti University 0-0 Mathematical Sciences Institute
Southwest Kalenda College 1-2 Johnho A&M
Western Athletic Conference
National Christian University 1-0 Darmeni Academy of Dramatic Art
National Police Training College 1-0 US–Chuckio
Chippewa Valley College 1-0 Chuckio Tech
US–Hendricks City 2-2 University of Lionsgate
University of Romanopolis 3-2 Blue Meadow College
Non-Conference
University of Cleveland 3-0 Lorvelle University