Advertisement
by Forbidden Territories » Thu Mar 24, 2022 8:37 am
by Belnegau » Thu Mar 24, 2022 10:33 am
by Squidroidia » Thu Mar 24, 2022 2:55 pm
by United Adaikes » Thu Mar 24, 2022 4:50 pm
by Saterun » Thu Mar 24, 2022 4:59 pm
by Hopal » Thu Mar 24, 2022 6:44 pm
Starting 11 for MD2
GK Adrian Turcotte 28 M
FB Kaylee Haboshinter 19 F
FB Allison Terrace 19 F
CB Hector Cruz 19 M
CB Kay Redford 31 F
CM Wendy Stein 24 F
CM Peter Fikudal 27 M
CM Justin Gubre 25 M
OM Jake Gonchar 27 M
OM Uma Frey 18 M
CF Tommy Sanchez 26 M
Schedule
MD1: vs Kencana - D 1-1
MD2: vs Drawkland - W 3-2
MD3: vs Sixty-ninE X
MD4: vs Almuzahara
MD5: vs Togonistan
by Sudilia » Fri Mar 25, 2022 6:27 am
Freeport Isles 4-2 Sudilia
(REDACTED 18', 72', REDACTED 31', REDACTED 86' | Lyle 42', Otis 80')
(SM Bank Field, Manchbury, Sudilia)
by HUElavia » Fri Mar 25, 2022 7:06 am
The Republic of Dansen 1-4 HUElavia
(REDACTED 76' | Lopes 9', Yom 28', 57', Duarte 88')
(Estadio Nacional, Curumba, HUElavia)
Xi vs Abanhfleft:
1 Lettmann, 4 Vargas, 2 Lavezzi, 3 Higashi, 5 Mitarte, 6 Font, 8 Brousseau, 10 Navarro-Hamada, 7 Honda (C), 11 Chanca, 9 Nascimento
Home Uniform will be worn
by Tjorl » Fri Mar 25, 2022 9:35 am
by Sajnur » Fri Mar 25, 2022 9:55 am
Sajnur 2-1 Football Tiger
Sajnur
Goals
Samiryan: 20' (Levici)
Maktar: 54' (Isarghie)
Lineup
GK: Kirai
CB: Pracia
CB: Verjez
CB: Murje
CDM: Latvala
RM: Haji [Raglan 77']
CM: Siafik (c)
CM: Levici [Parjazu 67']
LM: Isarghie
ST: Maktar [Valera 54']
ST: Samiryan
Football Tiger
Goals
Mount: 75' (p)
Lineup
GK: Cliff Miller
LB: Mason Dennis
CB: Thomas Harr
CB: Mike Corliss
RB: Thomas Arnold
CDM: James William [James 54']
CM: Jake Finley
CM: Lincoln Meez
CF - Mat Mount (c)
ST - Edward Daniel
ST - Harry Happer [Reynold 75']
Sajnur 1-1 Reginalia
Sajnur
Goals
Siafik: 86'
Lineup
GK: Khadur
CB: Raglan
CB: Pracia
CB: Murje (c)
RM: Jorse
CM: Parci
CM: Hasan [Siafik 60']
LM: Pavlov [Karaji 73']
CF: Parjazu
CF: Ciuru
ST: Naulo [Maktar 86']
Reginalida
Goals
Perales: 9' (Eneide)
Lineup
GK: Lizardo
RWB: Brises
CB: Vannes
CB: Sandon
CB: Luoni
LWB: Eneide
CM: Galinoba (c)
CM: Salberco
CM: Donini
ST: Perales
ST: Methus
by Adab » Fri Mar 25, 2022 10:19 am
Thursday, June 17, 2038
Adab 2-0 Octapolis
Adab scorers: Akaptaha (17’), Barzani (75’)
Adab lineup for IAC 15 MD3 (June 21, 2038, vs. New Zhengguo)
Starting lineup: Chandrasekar, Altun, Enmerkar (VC), Issou, Sharkalisharri, Arthur, Samanu, Orlev, Akaptaha, Yissakar, Yargab (C)
Substitutes: Shulgi, al-Tikriti, Akshak, Thomas, al-Muntar, Emmita, Uhwan, Zambiya, al-Kufa, Barzani
by Trolleborg » Fri Mar 25, 2022 2:35 pm
by Zwangzug » Fri Mar 25, 2022 2:52 pm
by East Slavona » Fri Mar 25, 2022 3:55 pm
by HUElavia » Fri Mar 25, 2022 4:26 pm
Group A
New Zhengguo 0–1 Adab
Gyoric 2–4 Poafmersia
Octapolis 3–2 Saterun
Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Poafmersia 3 2 1 0 12 6 +6 7
2 Adab 3 2 1 0 5 2 +3 7
3 Octapolis 3 2 0 1 5 5 0 6
4 New Zhengguo 3 1 0 2 4 7 −3 3
5 Saterun 3 1 0 2 6 5 +1 3
6 Gyoric 3 0 0 3 3 10 −7 0
Group B
Trolleborg 2–0 Belnegau
Tjorl 3–0 Magnecia
East Slavona 3–3 Eshialand
Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eshialand 3 2 1 0 7 5 +2 7
2 Trolleborg 3 2 0 1 6 1 +5 6
3 Tjorl 3 1 1 1 6 4 +2 4
4 Belnegau 3 1 1 1 3 2 +1 4
5 East Slavona 3 0 3 0 4 4 0 3
6 Magnecia 3 0 0 3 0 10 −10 0
Group C
Sudilia 3–2 The Republic of Dansen
The 14 Stars 2–0 Freeport Isles
HUElavia 1–0 Abanhfleft
Group C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 HUElavia 3 3 0 0 7 1 +6 9
2 The 14 Stars 3 2 0 1 5 4 +1 6
3 Freeport Isles 3 2 0 1 7 5 +2 6
4 Abanhfleft 3 1 0 2 8 6 +2 3
5 Sudilia 3 1 0 2 7 12 −5 3
6 The Republic of Dansen 3 0 0 3 4 10 −6 0
Group D
Muralos 2–1 Quintessence of Dust
StrayaRoos Barrier Islands 2–3 Forbidden Territories
Squidroidia 1–0 Omerica
Group D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Squidroidia 3 3 0 0 7 1 +6 9
2 Forbidden Territories 3 3 0 0 7 3 +4 9
3 StrayaRoos Barrier Islands 3 1 0 2 4 7 −3 3
4 Omerica 3 1 0 2 2 3 −1 3
5 Muralos 3 1 0 2 2 3 −1 3
6 Quintessence of Dust 3 0 0 3 3 8 −5 0
Group E
Macbon 3–5 Sannyamathland
Hebitaka 1–0 Britonisea
TJUN-ia 3–2 Valkyriah
Group E Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 TJUN-ia 3 3 0 0 9 5 +4 9
2 Britonisea 3 1 1 1 2 2 0 4
3 Macbon 3 1 1 1 7 8 −1 4
4 Valkyriah 3 1 0 2 5 6 −1 3
5 Sannyamathland 3 1 0 2 8 8 0 3
6 Hebitaka 3 1 0 2 1 3 −2 3
Group F
Space 1–2 Kriegiersien
Sajnur 3–2 United Adaikes
Football Tiger 1–1 Reginalida
Group F Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kriegiersien 3 3 0 0 12 3 +9 9
2 Sajnur 3 2 1 0 6 4 +2 7
3 Reginalida 3 0 3 0 2 2 0 3
4 Space 3 0 2 1 5 6 −1 2
5 United Adaikes 3 0 1 2 8 11 −3 1
6 Football Tiger 3 0 1 2 2 9 −7 1
Group G
Togonistan 1–1 Drawkland
Kencana 0–1 Almuzahara
Hopal 0–3 Sixty-ninE X
Group G Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Almuzahara 3 2 0 1 4 3 +1 6
2 Kencana 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 4
3 Hopal 3 1 1 1 4 6 −2 4
4 Sixty-ninE X 3 1 1 1 4 2 +2 4
5 Drawkland 3 1 1 1 6 6 0 4
6 Togonistan 3 0 2 1 1 2 −1 2
Group H
Indusse 6–3 Kyzhurkistan
Montana Verde 1–2 Juvencus
Picksail Islands 0–0 Garifunya
Group H Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Indusse 3 3 0 0 12 4 +8 9
2 Picksail Islands 3 2 1 0 2 0 +2 7
3 Kyzhurkistan 3 1 0 2 6 7 −1 3
4 Juvencus 3 1 0 2 2 8 −6 3
5 Garifunya 3 0 2 1 4 5 −1 2
6 Montana Verde 3 0 1 2 4 6 −2 1
by StrayaRoos Barrier Islands » Fri Mar 25, 2022 8:55 pm
by Reginalida » Sat Mar 26, 2022 2:08 am
The Holy Solar Empire wrote:I'd talk shit to you if you didn't have a fucking Stegosaurus on your flag, based and dino-pilled.
by Indusse » Sat Mar 26, 2022 4:00 am
------------------
------------------
------------------
------------------
------------------
------------------
by Squidroidia » Sat Mar 26, 2022 6:42 am
Around the Dominion
SPORTS: You 8-2 see it: Sabrefell Moths demolish FC Squidbreak in IFCF CL
MULTIVERSE: Emu Army successfully invades eastern StrayaRoos Barrier Islands, eyes up invasion of mainland
INKOPOLIS: Traffic-curbing legislature proposed in City Council
TRAVEL: Destinations off the IAC path
IAC 15: Matchday 3 Recap: Poafmersia, Indusse on record goal-scoring pace, struggling Elite Eleven, Freeport faulter against 14 Stars
by Kriegiersien » Sat Mar 26, 2022 7:52 am
by Zwangzug » Sat Mar 26, 2022 11:32 am
by Hopal » Sat Mar 26, 2022 3:48 pm
Starting 11 for MD4
GK Alex Gargin 24 M
FB Kaylee Haboshinter 19 F
FB Allison Terrace 19 F
CB Hector Cruz 19 M
CB Kay Redford 31 F
CM Wendy Stein 24 F
CM Peter Fikudal 27 M
CM Justin Gubre 25 M
OM Jake Gonchar 27 M
OM Uma Frey 18 M
CF Tommy Sanchez 26 M
Schedule
MD1: vs Kencana - D 1-1
MD2: vs Drawkland - W 3-2
MD3: vs Sixty-ninE X - L 0-3
MD4: vs Almuzahara
MD5: vs Togonistan
by TJUN-ia » Sat Mar 26, 2022 5:05 pm
SCHEDULE (Group E, all matches at National Stadium, TJUN-ia City, TJUN-ia)
MD1: vs Hebitaka (46) W 2-0 (1st)
MD2: vs Sannyamathland (10) W 4-3 (1st)
MD3: vs Valkyriah (UR) W 3-2 (1st)
MD4: vs Britonisea (28)
MD5: vs Macbon (UR)
by East Slavona » Sat Mar 26, 2022 5:05 pm
Eshialand 3-3 East Slavona
by The 14 Stars » Sun Mar 27, 2022 5:10 am
Advertisement
Users browsing this forum: Tumbra
Advertisement