by StrayaRoos » Fri Oct 29, 2021 6:25 pm
by StrayaRoos » Fri Oct 29, 2021 6:57 pm
by StrayaRoos » Fri Oct 29, 2021 7:07 pm
Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
Pale 1 0 0 0 0 1 2 4
Panem 0 0 0 0 2 3. 5
Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
Pale 2 0 3 0 0 0 1 6
Panem 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 5
Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
Ghosts
Rebels
Game 1 Cancelled Due to Rain (Rescheduled to Sunday Afternoon)
Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
Ghosts 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2
Rebels 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Table W-L PCT
Ghosts 1-0 100
Panem City 1-1 50
Pale. 1-1 50
Rebels. 0-1 0
by StrayaRoos » Sat Oct 30, 2021 2:11 pm
Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
Ghosts 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 3
Rebels 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 2
. W-L PCT
Ghosts 2-0 100
Pale 1-1 50
Panem 1-1 50
Rebels 0-2 0
by StrayaRoos » Sat Oct 30, 2021 2:22 pm
Schedule
Pale Phillies VS Yankees (DH)
Ghosts VS Panem City (DH)
Circenses VS Rebels
Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 T
Yankees 0 1 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 8
Pale. 1 2 0 3 0 0 2 0 1 9
Team. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 T
Ghosts 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Panem 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 T
Circenses 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 3
Rebels 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 4
Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 T
Yankees 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 6
Phillies0 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 1 5
Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 T
Ghosts 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Panem 1 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 - 7
Team W-L PCT Qualification zone
Panem 2-0 100 Playoffs
Rebels 1-0 100 Playoffs
Yankees 1-1 50 Playoffs
Pale 1-1 50 Playoffs
Circens.0-1 0
Ghosts 0-2 0
by StrayaRoos » Sat Oct 30, 2021 6:24 pm
Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
Pale 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
Ghosts 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 3
Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
Panem 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
Rebels 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Team W-L Qual
Ghosts 3-0 Final
Panem 2-1 Final
Pale 1-2
Rebels 0-3
by StrayaRoos » Sun Oct 31, 2021 1:40 pm
Pale United FC
Southwest Ajax
Northern United Red Devils
Panem City FC
Borussia Eay
FC Bayern circenses
Panem Olympic
Pale City FC
Pale United 1-1 SW Ajax
Nth United 3-0 Panem City
Borussia Eay 0-0 FC Bayern circenses
Panem Olympic 4-1 Pale City
by StrayaRoos » Mon Nov 01, 2021 12:20 pm
Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T
Pale 3 0 0 1 2 0 0 6
Ghosts 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Team W-L Qual
Ghosts 3-1 Final
Panem 2-1 Final
Pale 2-2
Rebels 0-3
by StrayaRoos » Tue Nov 02, 2021 11:37 pm
Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 T\
Panem 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3
Rebels 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
Team W-L Qual
Panem 3-1 Final
Ghosts 3-1 Final
Pale 2-2
Rebels 0-4
by StrayaRoos » Fri Dec 17, 2021 8:20 pm
1 Circunses Athletic 9 6 3 0 10 0 +10 21
2 Pale City 9 4 1 4 10 9 +1 13
3 Pale-Zeal 9 3 4 2 3 4 −1 13
4 Northern United 9 3 3 3 8 8 0 12
5 United Eay 9 3 3 3 6 6 0 12
6 Team Circunses 9 3 2 4 6 8 −2 11
7 Pale United 9 3 2 4 6 9 −3 11
8 Atletico Menai 9 2 4 3 7 7 0 10
9 Richmond Town WFC 9 1 7 1 5 5 0 10
10 Panem Revolution 9 1 3 5 8 13 −5 6
by StrayaRoos » Fri Dec 17, 2021 10:38 pm
1 Circunses Athletic 18 14 4 0 50 0 +50 46 Champions,New Domestic Record in Margin
2 Pale City 18 9 4 5 20 11 +9 31
3 Richmond Town WFC 18 6 8 4 13 13 0 26
4 Northern United 18 6 5 7 15 18 −3 23
5 Atletico Menai 18 5 7 6 19 23 −4 22
6 Pale United 18 6 2 10 13 24 −11 20
7 Panem Revolution 18 5 5 8 13 24 −11 20
8 Pale-Zeal 18 4 7 7 5 10 −5 19
9 Team Circunses 18 4 6 8 12 20 −8 18 Relegated
10 United Eay 18 4 6 8 8 25 −17 18 Relegated
by StrayaRoos » Fri Dec 17, 2021 11:00 pm
1 Coal Coast 4 0 341 280 +61
2 Circunses 2 2 328 321 +7
3 Panem 2 2 322 331 −9
4 Pale 1 3 327 355 −28
5 Eay 1 3 323 354 −31
by StrayaRoos » Sat Dec 18, 2021 1:08 am
Circunses 79-73 Panem, Circunses Arena
Circunses 71-93 Panem, Circunses Arena
Panem 89-87 Circunses, Panem Basketball Centre
Panem 69-76 Circunses, Panem Basketball Centre
Circunses 68-86 Panem, Circunses Arena
by StrayaRoos » Sat Dec 18, 2021 12:27 pm
by StrayaRoos » Sat Dec 18, 2021 8:11 pm
1 Sutherland Magpies 7 6 1 417 314 +103 24
2 Zeal Giants 7 5 2 391 332 +59 20
3 Pale Swifts 8 5 3 368 372 −4 20
4 Panem Vixens 7 4 3 334 321 +13 16
5 Coal Coast Firebirds 8 3 5 393 410 −17 12
6 Coal Coast Lightning 7 3 4 334 364 −30 12
7 Richmond Thunderbirds 7 2 5 353 385 −32 8
8 Circunses Fever 7 1 6 296 388 −92 4
by StrayaRoos » Sat Dec 18, 2021 10:02 pm
1 Sutherland Magpies 14 9 0 5 728 667 +61 36 Qualified
2 Pale Swifts 14 8 0 6 663 688 −25 32 Qualified
3 Coal Coast Firebirds 14 7 1 6 736 676 +60 30 Qualified
4 Panem Vixens 14 7 1 6 706 698 +8 30 Qualified
by StrayaRoos » Sat Dec 18, 2021 10:19 pm
by StrayaRoos » Sat Dec 18, 2021 10:33 pm
1 Steven Stegall (Circunses) 1:46.99 Gold
2 Andy Greig (Pale) 1:49.35 Silver
3 Richard Hansen (Richmond) 1:49.42 Bronze
4 Daniel Boda (Eay) 1:49.79
5 Daniel Jung (Menai) 1:49.83
6 Andrew Bradbury (Coal Coast) 1:50.29
7 Steven Nizielski (Panem) 1:50.45
8 Zeke Bradbury (Coal Coast) 1:50.61
9 Pierre Greig (Pale) 1:50.70
10 Kieran Murtha (Pale) 1:51.02
1 Eay 3 3 0 23 16 +7 6
2 Coal Coast 3 2 1 25 24 +1 4
3 Pale 2 1 1 15 13 +2 2
4 Richmond 3 1 2 20 19 +1 2
5 Panem 2 1 1 13 15 −2 2
6 Circunses 3 1 2 25 31 −6 2
7 Menai 2 0 2 16 19 −3 0
1 Panem 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4 2
2 Eay 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 2
3 Circunses 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 2
4 Menai 1 0 0 1 2 3 −1 0
5 Coal Coast 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
6 Richmond 1 0 0 1 0 4 −4 0
1 James Kingua (Menai) 1:31.57,Gold
2 Matt Polaj (Coal Coast) 1:33.05,Silver
3 Jack Loapak (Eay) 1:34.66,Bronze
4 Beat Mayer (Panem) 1:37.29
— Matt Feuz (Pale) DNF
Svinris (Pale) DNF
by StrayaRoos » Sun Dec 19, 2021 5:24 pm
1 Circunses 6 4 2 52 50 +2 8
2 Richmond 5 3 2 41 35 +6 6
3 Panem 5 3 2 39 35 +4 6
4 Coal Coast 5 3 2 40 38 +2 6
5 Eay 5 3 2 34 34 0 6
6 Pale 5 2 3 30 34 −4 4
7 Menai 5 0 5 34 44 −10 0
1 Eay 4 3 0 1 11 5 +6 6
2 Circunses 4 3 0 1 9 5 +4 6
3 Panem 3 2 1 0 9 4 +5 5
4 Richmond 4 2 0 2 5 7 −2 4
5 Coal Coast 3 1 0 2 1 5 −4 2
6 Pale 3 0 1 2 4 9 −5 1
7 Menai 3 0 0 3 2 6 −4 0
by StrayaRoos » Mon Dec 20, 2021 10:52 pm
1 Panem 6 4 2 49 40 +9 8 Final
2 Richmond 6 4 2 47 39 +8 8 Final
3 Circunses 6 4 2 52 50 +2 8 Bronze Medal Match
4 Eay 6 3 3 42 43 −1 6 Bronze Medal Match
5 Coal Coast 6 3 3 45 48 −3 6
6 Pale 6 2 4 34 40 −6 4
7 Menai 6 1 5 43 52 −9 2
3rd Place Game-Circunses 6-9 Eay
Gold Medal Game-Richmond 8-4 Panem
1 Panem 6 4 2 0 12 5 +7 10 Gold
2 Eay 6 4 1 1 13 6 +7 9 Silver
3 Circunses 6 3 0 3 9 7 +2 6 Bronze
4 Richmond 6 3 0 3 7 11 −4 6
5 Pale 6 1 2 3 10 14 −4 4
6 Coal Coast 6 1 2 3 4 9 −5 4
7 Menai 6 1 1 4 7 10 −3 3
by StrayaRoos » Tue Dec 21, 2021 3:37 pm
1 Jakar Jakat (Pale) 36:52.6
2 Hakoi Jaspea (East STR Islands) 36:55.7
3 Lucas Iua (Eay) 37:00.5
4 Jack Katja (Panem) 37:03.1
5 Zagji Kialak (Menai) 37:33.2
6 Zane Xkas (Menai) 39:04.2
1 Circunses 1 1 0 12 2 +10 2
2 Eay 1 1 0 3 2 +1 2
3 Richmond 1 1 0 2 1 +1 2
4 Panem 1 0 1 2 3 −1 0
5 Coal Coast 1 0 1 1 2 −1 0
6 Menai 1 0 1 2 12 −10 0
1 Richmond 4:17.241 Gold
2 Circunses-1 4:17.784 Silver
3 Eay 4:18.028 Bronze
4 Pale-1 4:18.208
5 Pale-2 4:19.157
6 Menai 4:19.234
7 Panem 4:19.769
8 Circunses-2 4:19.816
9 Coal Coast 4:20.891
by StrayaRoos » Tue Dec 21, 2021 6:00 pm
by StrayaRoos » Tue Dec 21, 2021 10:42 pm
Panem Olympic 4-1 Duomji United
Southwest Ajax 1-2 Circunses FC
Northern United 0-1 St Cross United
FC Bayern Circunses 0-0 Zeal Roos
Borussia Eay 1-2 Real Menai
Pale United 3-1 Coal Coast United
Panem City 2-2 Union Zalk
Atletico Menai 1-3 Richmond Town
Pale City 1-1 Pale Victory
Union Zalk 1-0 Atletico Menai
Coal Coast United 3-1 Panem City
Pale Victory 3-0 Pale United
Real Menai 1-1 Pale City
Zeal Roos 2-0 Borussia Eay
St Cross United 1-0 FC Bayern Circunses
Circunses FC 2-0 Northern United
Panem Olympic 1-1 Southwest Ajax
Duomji United 1-0 Richmond Town
1 Circunses FC 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3 6
2 St Cross United 2 2 0 0 2 0 +2 6
3 Panem Olympic 2 1 1 0 5 2 +3 4
4 Pale Victory 2 1 1 0 4 1 +3 4
5 Zeal Roos 2 1 1 0 2 0 +2 4
6 Real Menai 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4
Union Zalk 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4
8 Richmond Town 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1 3
9 Coal Coast United 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
10 Pale United 2 1 0 1 3 4 −1 3
11 Duomji United 2 1 0 1 2 4 −2 3
12 Pale City 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 2
13 Southwest Ajax 2 0 1 1 2 3 −1 1
14 FC Bayern Circunses 2 0 1 1 0 1 −1 1
15 Panem City 2 0 1 1 3 5 −2 1
16 Atletico Menai 2 0 0 2 1 4 −3 0
Borussia Eay 2 0 0 2 1 4 −3 0
18 Northern United 2 0 0 2 0 3 −3 0
by StrayaRoos » Wed Dec 22, 2021 4:26 pm
Tim Kewell (Circunses FC) 3
Cruz Kaiplo (Union Zalk) 3
Harry Cahill (Panem Olympic) 2
Alex Fitzsimmons (Southwest Ajax) 2
Eden Bale (Borussia Eay) 2
by StrayaRoos » Thu Dec 23, 2021 6:22 pm
AC Pale 0–1 Zeal Vulcans
AFC Zeal 2–1 United Eay
Adot FC 1–2 Sysbanes FC
CC Waves 2–1 Richmond United
Circunses Stallions 0–0 Reakia FC
Coal Coast FC 2–3 Panem FC
Duomji Tigers 1–0 Pale-Zeal United
Menai FC 4–3 Pale-Zeal
Menai United 0–2 Pale FC
Pale Albion 1–1 Pale Club de Foot
Pale FC 0-0 Pale Albion
Pale-Zeal 1-0 Menai United
Pale-Zeal United 6-2 Menai FC
Panem FC 1-0 Duomji Tigers
Reakia FC 1-2 Coal Coast FC
Richmond United 0-0 Circunses Stallions
Sysbanes FC 1-0 CC Waves
United Eay 0-1 Adot FC
Zeal Vulcans 0-1 AFC Zeal
Pale Club de Foot 4-1 AC Pale
Zeal Vulcans 1-2 Pale FC
Pale-Zeal 2-1 Pale Club de Foot
Pale-Zeal United 5-2 Pale Albion
Panem FC 1-2 Menai United
Reakia FC 3-1 Menai FC
Richmond United 4-0 Duomji Tigers
Sysbanes FC 3-2 Coal Coast FC
United Eay 4-4 Circunses Stallions
AC Pale 2-2 CC Waves
AFC Zeal 3-1 Adot FC
AFC Zeal 1-1 Zeal Vulcans
Adot FC 1-0 AC Pale
CC Waves 1-0 United Eay
Circunses Stallions 1-2 Sysbanes FC
Coal Coast FC 4-1 Richmond United
Duomji Tigers 2-3 Reakia FC
Menai FC 4-0 Panem FC
Menai United 2-0 Pale-Zeal United
Pale Albion 1-3 Pale-Zeal
Pale Club de Foot 3-1 Pale FC
1 Sysbanes FC 4 4 0 0 8 4 +4 12 Promotion KO
2 AFC Zeal 4 3 1 0 7 3 +4 10
3 Pale-Zeal 4 3 0 1 9 6 +3 9
4 Pale Club de Foot 4 2 1 1 9 5 +4 7
5 Reakia FC 4 2 1 1 7 5 +2 7
6 CC Waves 4 2 1 1 5 4 +1 7
Pale FC 4 2 1 1 5 4 +1 7
8 Pale-Zeal United 4 2 0 2 11 7 +4 6
9 Coal Coast FC 4 2 0 2 10 8 +2 6
10 Menai United 4 2 0 2 4 4 0 6
11 Adot FC 4 2 0 2 4 5 −1 6
12 Menai FC 4 2 0 2 11 12 −1 6
13 Panem FC 4 2 0 2 5 8 −3 6 Relegaton KO
14 Richmond United 4 1 1 2 6 6 0 4
15 Zeal Vulcans 4 1 1 2 3 4 −1 4
16 Circunses Stallions 4 0 3 1 5 6 −1 3
17 Duomji Tigers 4 1 0 3 3 8 −5 3
18 Pale Albion 4 0 2 2 4 9 −5 2
19 United Eay 4 0 1 3 5 8 −3 1
20 AC Pale 4 0 1 3 3 8 −5 1
Advertisement
Users browsing this forum: Auprussia, Carpathia and Ruthenia, Taxhavn, The 14 Stars
Advertisement