World Cup Discussion Thread | BoF76 | CoH81
This thread is for the results of the 89th World Cup. Please do not post in this thread. Doing so will see them removed by the moderators at minimum.
by South Newlandia » Sun Sep 12, 2021 1:36 pm
by South Newlandia » Sun Sep 12, 2021 2:19 pm
Rizealand 0–1 Independent Athletes from Quebec
Krbustan 4–1 Murderbum
Indusse 3–0 Transvolcanic
Reçueçn 3–1 Chartistan
Starblaydia 6–1 Sharktail
Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Starblaydia 1 1 0 0 6 1 +5 3
2 Krbustan 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3 3
3 Indusse 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
4 Reçueçn 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
5 Independent Athletes from Quebec 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
6 Rizealand 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
7 Chartistan 1 0 0 1 1 3 −2 0
8 Murderbum 1 0 0 1 1 4 −3 0
9 Transvolcanic 1 0 0 1 0 3 −3 0
10 Sharktail 1 0 0 1 1 6 −5 0
Brenecia 3–0 Moliza
Garifunya 2–1 Britland
Le Choix 1–0 Txakhaxi
Squidroidia 1–1 HUElavia
Kohnhead 1–0 Geisenfried
Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Brenecia 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
2 Garifunya 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
3 Kohnhead 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
Le Choix 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
5 HUElavia 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
Squidroidia 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
7 Britland 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
8 Geisenfried 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
Txakhaxi 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
10 Moliza 1 0 0 1 0 3 −3 0
Cabo Azure 7–0 Arjunnagar
Fluvannia 6–1 Devonta
Kandorith 4–1 Nyowani Kitara
Barunia 4–5 Vilita
Savojarna 1–1 Mertagne
Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cabo Azure 1 1 0 0 7 0 +7 3
2 Fluvannia 1 1 0 0 6 1 +5 3
3 Kandorith 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3 3
4 Vilita 1 1 0 0 5 4 +1 3
5 Mertagne 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
Savojarna 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
7 Barunia 1 0 0 1 4 5 −1 0
8 Nyowani Kitara 1 0 0 1 1 4 −3 0
9 Devonta 1 0 0 1 1 6 −5 0
10 Arjunnagar 1 0 0 1 0 7 −7 0
Usanguk 1–0 Valladares
Farfadillis 5–2 Barhe
Drawkland 1–2 Garbelia
Blouman Empire 4–1 Torisakia
Atheara 1–0 Eastfield Lodge
Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 1 1 0 0 5 2 +3 3
2 Blouman Empire 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3 3
3 Garbelia 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
4 Atheara 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
Usanguk 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
6 Drawkland 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
7 Eastfield Lodge 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
Valladares 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
9 Barhe 1 0 0 1 2 5 −3 0
10 Torisakia 1 0 0 1 1 4 −3 0
Aix les Filles 3–4 Treekidistan
Gyatso-Kai 3–3 Yuezhou
Daehae 1–2 Vdara
Legalese 1–1 Marianne
Valanora 1–0 Sendhang
Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Treekidistan 1 1 0 0 4 3 +1 3
2 Vdara 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
3 Valanora 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
4 Gyatso-Kai 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
Yuezhou 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
6 Legalese 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
Marianne 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
8 Aix les Filles 1 0 0 1 3 4 −1 0
9 Daehae 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
10 Sendhang 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
The Gothanita Isles 1–0 Al Qurija
Ancherion 6–1 Felinetopia
Audioslavia 3–3 New Lusitania
Saint Eleanor 1–1 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles
Electrum 3–0 Saterun
Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Ancherion 1 1 0 0 6 1 +5 3
2 Electrum 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
3 The Gothanita Isles 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
4 Audioslavia 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
New Lusitania 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
6 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
Saint Eleanor 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
8 Al Qurija 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
9 Saterun 1 0 0 1 0 3 −3 0
10 Felinetopia 1 0 0 1 1 6 −5 0
Sarzonia 2–2 Equestria
Brookstation 0–1 Graintfjall
Ostankin 0–4 Acastanha
India 1–4 The Holy Empire
Zug um Zug 1–0 Saltstead
Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Acastanha 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4 3
2 The Holy Empire 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3 3
3 Graintfjall 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
Zug um Zug 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
5 Equestria 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
Sarzonia 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
7 Brookstation 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
Saltstead 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
9 India 1 0 0 1 1 4 −3 0
10 Ostankin 1 0 0 1 0 4 −4 0
South Covello 0–2 Ethane
West Zirconia 2–1 Osarius
Savigliane 3–0 Greater Vakolicci Haven
Bahia Roja 0–1 Murphtannia
Trolleborg 1–0 Pratapgadh
Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Savigliane 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
2 Ethane 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
3 West Zirconia 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
4 Murphtannia 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
Trolleborg 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
6 Osarius 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
7 Bahia Roja 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
Pratapgadh 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
9 South Covello 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
10 Greater Vakolicci Haven 1 0 0 1 0 3 −3 0
Eraman 2–1 Squornshelan Remnant States
Huayramarca 2–0 Ochre Islands
Ottoman Syldavia 5–3 Northwest Kalactin
Delaclava 0–3 Tumbra
Nephara 3–0 Martune
Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Nephara 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
Tumbra 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
3 Ottoman Syldavia 1 1 0 0 5 3 +2 3
4 Huayramarca 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
5 Eraman 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
6 Squornshelan Remnant States 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
7 Northwest Kalactin 1 0 0 1 3 5 −2 0
8 Ochre Islands 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
9 Delaclava 1 0 0 1 0 3 −3 0
Martune 1 0 0 1 0 3 −3 0
Poafmersia 2–0 Hapilopper
Siovanija and Teusland 4–2 Rangers FC
The Sarian 2–1 Democratic Kingdom of South India
Yasquia 1–0 The Kytler Peninsulae
Mytanija 4–1 Hebitaka
Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Mytanija 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3 3
2 Siovanija and Teusland 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2 3
3 Poafmersia 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
4 The Sarian 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
5 Yasquia 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
6 Democratic Kingdom of South India 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
7 The Kytler Peninsulae 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
8 Rangers FC 1 0 0 1 2 4 −2 0
9 Hapilopper 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
10 Hebitaka 1 0 0 1 1 4 −3 0
Southwest Eastnorth 2–3 Quakmybush
Pemecutan 1–0 Zwangzug
Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison 3–0 Venmere
Sannyamathland 3–2 Banija
Annyeong Oppa 5–3 Abanhfleft
Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
2 Annyeong Oppa 1 1 0 0 5 3 +2 3
3 Quakmybush 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3
Sannyamathland 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3
5 Pemecutan 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
6 Banija 1 0 0 1 2 3 −1 0
Southwest Eastnorth 1 0 0 1 2 3 −1 0
8 Zwangzug 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
9 Abanhfleft 1 0 0 1 3 5 −2 0
10 Venmere 1 0 0 1 0 3 −3 0
Pascafia 0–0 Euran Oceania Territories
Darkmania 5–2 Malta Comino Gozo
Twicetagria 2–0 Bongo Johnson
Kimi-suomi 0–1 The Licentian Isles
Kelssek 1–3 Astograth
Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Darkmania 1 1 0 0 5 2 +3 3
2 Astograth 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
3 Twicetagria 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
4 The Licentian Isles 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
5 Euran Oceania Territories 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Pascafia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
7 Kimi-suomi 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
8 Kelssek 1 0 0 1 1 3 −2 0
9 Bongo Johnson 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
10 Malta Comino Gozo 1 0 0 1 2 5 −3 0
by Zwangzug » Sun Sep 12, 2021 6:15 pm
* Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 St Trinians 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
2 Ranoria 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
Raspotochje 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
4 Pyazhnaya 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
Sargossa 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
TJUN-ia 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
Turori 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
8 Hispinas 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
Milchama 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
10 Sevendia 1 0 0 1 1 3 −2 0
* Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Damukuni 1 1 0 0 5 1 +4 3
2 Krytenia 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
3 Adab 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
San Ortelio 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
5 Pasarga 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
West Guam 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
7 Kaldtfjell 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
The Grearish Union 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
9 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
10 Augusticinia 1 0 0 1 1 5 −4 0
* Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Juvencus 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2 3
Omerica 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
3 Ko-oren 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
4 Ardelark 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Baggieland 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Bollonich 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
Oberour Ar Moro 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
8 Montaña Verde 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
9 Britonisea 1 0 0 1 1 3 −2 0
Vajlahrys 1 0 0 1 2 4 −2 0
* Group 16 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Freeport 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
2 Cassadaigua 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2 3
3 Geektopia 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
Natanians and Nosts 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
Vikanias 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
6 Gatchingerrak Union 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
Qasden 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
Tamgu 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
9 Mercedini 1 0 0 1 2 4 −2 0
10 Beaverriver 1 0 0 1 0 3 −3 0
* Group 17 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Jovannic 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2 3
2 Commonwealth of Baker Park 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
Flavovespia 1 1 0 0 4 3 +1 3
4 Eshialand 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
Jeruselem 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
Polkopia 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
Sajnur 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
8 Kiltoch 1 0 0 1 3 4 −1 0
Xanneria 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
10 Aut-Ves-Nat 1 0 0 1 2 4 −2 0
* Group 18 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Chromatika 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4 3
2 Eura 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3 3
3 Lathamford 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
Melbergia 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
Sylestone 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
6 Agresos 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
Darmen 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
Talamia 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
9 Schima Bas 1 0 0 1 1 4 −3 0
10 Srednjaci 1 0 0 1 0 4 −4 0
by South Newlandia » Tue Sep 14, 2021 1:24 pm
Independent Athletes from Quebec 7–2 Sharktail
Chartistan 1–4 Starblaydia
Transvolcanic 0–1 Reçueçn
Murderbum 0–3 Indusse
Rizealand 3–3 Krbustan
* Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Starblaydia 2 2 0 0 10 2 +8 6
2 Independent Athletes from Quebec 2 2 0 0 8 2 +6 6
Indusse 2 2 0 0 6 0 +6 6
4 Reçueçn 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3 6
5 Krbustan 2 1 1 0 7 4 +3 4
6 Rizealand 2 0 1 1 3 4 −1 1
7 Transvolcanic 2 0 0 2 0 4 −4 0
8 Chartistan 2 0 0 2 2 7 −5 0
9 Murderbum 2 0 0 2 1 7 −6 0
10 Sharktail 2 0 0 2 3 13 −10 0
Krbustan 0–2 Independent Athletes from Quebec
Indusse 1–2 Rizealand
Reçueçn 3–1 Murderbum
Starblaydia 2–0 Transvolcanic
Sharktail 0–1 Chartistan
* Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Starblaydia 3 3 0 0 12 2 +10 9
2 Independent Athletes from Quebec 3 3 0 0 10 2 +8 9
3 Reçueçn 3 3 0 0 7 2 +5 9
4 Indusse 3 2 0 1 7 2 +5 6
5 Krbustan 3 1 1 1 7 6 +1 4
6 Rizealand 3 1 1 1 5 5 0 4
7 Chartistan 3 1 0 2 3 7 −4 3
8 Transvolcanic 3 0 0 3 0 6 −6 0
9 Murderbum 3 0 0 3 2 10 −8 0
10 Sharktail 3 0 0 3 3 14 −11 0
Moliza 0–1 Geisenfried
HUElavia 2–0 Kohnhead
Txakhaxi 0–1 Squidroidia
Britland 0–2 Le Choix
Brenecia 3–0 Garifunya
* Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Brenecia 2 2 0 0 6 0 +6 6
2 Le Choix 2 2 0 0 3 0 +3 6
3 HUElavia 2 1 1 0 3 1 +2 4
4 Squidroidia 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
5 Geisenfried 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 3
6 Kohnhead 2 1 0 1 1 2 −1 3
7 Garifunya 2 1 0 1 2 4 −2 3
8 Txakhaxi 2 0 0 2 0 2 −2 0
9 Britland 2 0 0 2 1 4 −3 0
10 Moliza 2 0 0 2 0 4 −4 0
Garifunya 5–1 Moliza
Le Choix 1–0 Brenecia
Squidroidia 2–0 Britland
Kohnhead 6–0 Txakhaxi
Geisenfried 0–2 HUElavia
* Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Le Choix 3 3 0 0 4 0 +4 9
2 HUElavia 3 2 1 0 5 1 +4 7
3 Squidroidia 3 2 1 0 4 1 +3 7
4 Brenecia 3 2 0 1 6 1 +5 6
Kohnhead 3 2 0 1 7 2 +5 6
6 Garifunya 3 2 0 1 7 5 +2 6
7 Geisenfried 3 1 0 2 1 3 −2 3
8 Britland 3 0 0 3 1 6 −5 0
9 Moliza 3 0 0 3 1 9 −8 0
Txakhaxi 3 0 0 3 0 8 −8 0
Arjunnagar 0–1 Mertagne
Vilita 0–4 Savojarna
Nyowani Kitara 2–1 Barunia
Devonta 0–1 Kandorith
Cabo Azure 1–0 Fluvannia
* Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cabo Azure 2 2 0 0 8 0 +8 6
2 Kandorith 2 2 0 0 5 1 +4 6
3 Savojarna 2 1 1 0 5 1 +4 4
4 Mertagne 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
5 Fluvannia 2 1 0 1 6 2 +4 3
6 Nyowani Kitara 2 1 0 1 3 5 −2 3
7 Vilita 2 1 0 1 5 8 −3 3
8 Barunia 2 0 0 2 5 7 −2 0
9 Devonta 2 0 0 2 1 7 −6 0
10 Arjunnagar 2 0 0 2 0 8 −8 0
Fluvannia 2–2 Arjunnagar
Kandorith 0–0 Cabo Azure
Barunia 5–0 Devonta
Savojarna 1–0 Nyowani Kitara
Mertagne 4–2 Vilita
* Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cabo Azure 3 2 1 0 8 0 +8 7
2 Savojarna 3 2 1 0 6 1 +5 7
3 Kandorith 3 2 1 0 5 1 +4 7
4 Mertagne 3 2 1 0 6 3 +3 7
5 Fluvannia 3 1 1 1 8 4 +4 4
6 Barunia 3 1 0 2 10 7 +3 3
7 Nyowani Kitara 3 1 0 2 3 6 −3 3
8 Vilita 3 1 0 2 7 12 −5 3
9 Arjunnagar 3 0 1 2 2 10 −8 1
10 Devonta 3 0 0 3 1 12 −11 0
Valladares 1–1 Eastfield Lodge
Torisakia 0–1 Atheara
Garbelia 4–1 Blouman Empire
Barhe 0–1 Drawkland
Usanguk 3–4 Farfadillis
* Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 2 2 0 0 9 5 +4 6
Garbelia 2 2 0 0 6 2 +4 6
3 Atheara 2 2 0 0 2 0 +2 6
4 Blouman Empire 2 1 0 1 5 5 0 3
Drawkland 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
Usanguk 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
7 Eastfield Lodge 2 0 1 1 1 2 −1 1
Valladares 2 0 1 1 1 2 −1 1
9 Barhe 2 0 0 2 2 6 −4 0
Torisakia 2 0 0 2 1 5 −4 0
Farfadillis 3–3 Valladares
Drawkland 4–0 Usanguk
Blouman Empire 0–1 Barhe
Atheara 0–0 Garbelia
Eastfield Lodge 3–3 Torisakia
* Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 3 2 1 0 12 8 +4 7
Garbelia 3 2 1 0 6 2 +4 7
3 Atheara 3 2 1 0 2 0 +2 7
4 Drawkland 3 2 0 1 6 2 +4 6
5 Blouman Empire 3 1 0 2 5 6 −1 3
6 Barhe 3 1 0 2 3 6 −3 3
7 Usanguk 3 1 0 2 4 8 −4 3
8 Eastfield Lodge 3 0 2 1 4 5 −1 2
Valladares 3 0 2 1 4 5 −1 2
10 Torisakia 3 0 1 2 4 8 −4 1
Treekidistan 0–1 Sendhang
Marianne 0–1 Valanora
Vdara 5–3 Legalese
Yuezhou 5–1 Daehae
Aix les Filles 3–4 Gyatso-Kai
* Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vdara 2 2 0 0 7 4 +3 6
2 Valanora 2 2 0 0 2 0 +2 6
3 Yuezhou 2 1 1 0 8 4 +4 4
4 Gyatso-Kai 2 1 1 0 7 6 +1 4
5 Sendhang 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 3
6 Treekidistan 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
7 Marianne 2 0 1 1 1 2 −1 1
8 Legalese 2 0 1 1 4 6 −2 1
9 Aix les Filles 2 0 0 2 6 8 −2 0
10 Daehae 2 0 0 2 2 7 −5 0
Gyatso-Kai 2–2 Treekidistan
Daehae 0–2 Aix les Filles
Legalese 0–0 Yuezhou
Valanora 6–2 Vdara
Sendhang 5–1 Marianne
* Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 3 3 0 0 8 2 +6 9
2 Sendhang 3 2 0 1 6 2 +4 6
3 Vdara 3 2 0 1 9 10 −1 6
4 Yuezhou 3 1 2 0 8 4 +4 5
5 Gyatso-Kai 3 1 2 0 9 8 +1 5
6 Treekidistan 3 1 1 1 6 6 0 4
7 Aix les Filles 3 1 0 2 8 8 0 3
8 Legalese 3 0 2 1 4 6 −2 2
9 Marianne 3 0 1 2 2 7 −5 1
10 Daehae 3 0 0 3 2 9 −7 0
Al Qurija 3–0 Saterun
Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 2–4 Electrum
New Lusitania 3–2 Saint Eleanor
Felinetopia 2–4 Audioslavia
The Gothanita Isles 1–2 Ancherion
* Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Ancherion 2 2 0 0 8 2 +6 6
2 Electrum 2 2 0 0 7 2 +5 6
3 Audioslavia 2 1 1 0 7 5 +2 4
4 New Lusitania 2 1 1 0 6 5 +1 4
5 Al Qurija 2 1 0 1 3 1 +2 3
6 The Gothanita Isles 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
7 Saint Eleanor 2 0 1 1 3 4 −1 1
8 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 2 0 1 1 3 5 −2 1
9 Saterun 2 0 0 2 0 6 −6 0
10 Felinetopia 2 0 0 2 3 10 −7 0
Ancherion 1–1 Al Qurija
Audioslavia 4–0 The Gothanita Isles
Saint Eleanor 0–1 Felinetopia
Electrum 2–1 New Lusitania
Saterun 2–3 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles
* Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Electrum 3 3 0 0 9 3 +6 9
2 Ancherion 3 2 1 0 9 3 +6 7
Audioslavia 3 2 1 0 11 5 +6 7
4 Al Qurija 3 1 1 1 4 2 +2 4
5 New Lusitania 3 1 1 1 7 7 0 4
6 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 3 1 1 1 6 7 −1 4
7 The Gothanita Isles 3 1 0 2 2 6 −4 3
8 Felinetopia 3 1 0 2 4 10 −6 3
9 Saint Eleanor 3 0 1 2 3 5 −2 1
10 Saterun 3 0 0 3 2 9 −7 0
Equestria 0–1 Saltstead
The Holy Empire 1–1 Zug um Zug
Acastanha 1–1 India
Graintfjall 1–0 Ostankin
Sarzonia 2–1 Brookstation
* Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Graintfjall 2 2 0 0 2 0 +2 6
2 Acastanha 2 1 1 0 5 1 +4 4
3 The Holy Empire 2 1 1 0 5 2 +3 4
4 Sarzonia 2 1 1 0 4 3 +1 4
Zug um Zug 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
6 Saltstead 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 3
7 Equestria 2 0 1 1 2 3 −1 1
8 India 2 0 1 1 2 5 −3 1
9 Brookstation 2 0 0 2 1 3 −2 0
10 Ostankin 2 0 0 2 0 5 −5 0
Brookstation 1–0 Equestria
Ostankin 0–2 Sarzonia
India 1–3 Graintfjall
Zug um Zug 0–0 Acastanha
Saltstead 1–0 The Holy Empire
* Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Graintfjall 3 3 0 0 5 1 +4 9
2 Sarzonia 3 2 1 0 6 3 +3 7
3 Saltstead 3 2 0 1 2 1 +1 6
4 Acastanha 3 1 2 0 5 1 +4 5
5 Zug um Zug 3 1 2 0 2 1 +1 5
6 The Holy Empire 3 1 1 1 5 3 +2 4
7 Brookstation 3 1 0 2 2 3 −1 3
8 Equestria 3 0 1 2 2 4 −2 1
9 India 3 0 1 2 3 8 −5 1
10 Ostankin 3 0 0 3 0 7 −7 0
Ethane 2–0 Pratapgadh
Murphtannia 1–0 Trolleborg
Greater Vakolicci Haven 0–2 Bahia Roja
Osarius 1–0 Savigliane
South Covello 1–1 West Zirconia
* Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Ethane 2 2 0 0 4 0 +4 6
2 Murphtannia 2 2 0 0 2 0 +2 6
3 West Zirconia 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4
4 Savigliane 2 1 0 1 3 1 +2 3
5 Bahia Roja 2 1 0 1 2 1 +1 3
6 Osarius 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
Trolleborg 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 3
8 South Covello 2 0 1 1 1 3 −2 1
9 Pratapgadh 2 0 0 2 0 3 −3 0
10 Greater Vakolicci Haven 2 0 0 2 0 5 −5 0
West Zirconia 0–1 Ethane
Savigliane 4–2 South Covello
Bahia Roja 3–4 Osarius
Trolleborg 2–0 Greater Vakolicci Haven
Pratapgadh 1–1 Murphtannia
* Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Ethane 3 3 0 0 5 0 +5 9
2 Murphtannia 3 2 1 0 3 1 +2 7
3 Savigliane 3 2 0 1 7 3 +4 6
4 Trolleborg 3 2 0 1 3 1 +2 6
5 Osarius 3 2 0 1 6 5 +1 6
6 West Zirconia 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 4
7 Bahia Roja 3 1 0 2 5 5 0 3
8 Pratapgadh 3 0 1 2 1 4 −3 1
9 South Covello 3 0 1 2 3 7 −4 1
10 Greater Vakolicci Haven 3 0 0 3 0 7 −7 0
Squornshelan Remnant States 4–0 Martune
Tumbra 0–2 Nephara
Northwest Kalactin 2–3 Delaclava
Ochre Islands 2–3 Ottoman Syldavia
Eraman 0–2 Huayramarca
* Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Nephara 2 2 0 0 5 0 +5 6
2 Huayramarca 2 2 0 0 4 0 +4 6
3 Ottoman Syldavia 2 2 0 0 8 5 +3 6
4 Squornshelan Remnant States 2 1 0 1 5 2 +3 3
5 Tumbra 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1 3
6 Eraman 2 1 0 1 2 3 −1 3
7 Delaclava 2 1 0 1 3 5 −2 3
8 Northwest Kalactin 2 0 0 2 5 8 −3 0
Ochre Islands 2 0 0 2 2 5 −3 0
10 Martune 2 0 0 2 0 7 −7 0
Huayramarca 3–1 Squornshelan Remnant States
Ottoman Syldavia 2–4 Eraman
Delaclava 1–1 Ochre Islands
Nephara 0–3 Northwest Kalactin
Martune 2–2 Tumbra
* Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Huayramarca 3 3 0 0 7 1 +6 9
2 Nephara 3 2 0 1 5 3 +2 6
3 Eraman 3 2 0 1 6 5 +1 6
4 Ottoman Syldavia 3 2 0 1 10 9 +1 6
5 Tumbra 3 1 1 1 5 4 +1 4
6 Delaclava 3 1 1 1 4 6 −2 4
7 Squornshelan Remnant States 3 1 0 2 6 5 +1 3
8 Northwest Kalactin 3 1 0 2 8 8 0 3
9 Ochre Islands 3 0 1 2 3 6 −3 1
10 Martune 3 0 1 2 2 9 −7 1
Hapilopper 3–4 Hebitaka
The Kytler Peninsulae 2–3 Mytanija
Democratic Kingdom of South India 2–5 Yasquia
Rangers FC 3–3 The Sarian
Poafmersia 1–0 Siovanija and Teusland
* Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Mytanija 2 2 0 0 7 3 +4 6
Yasquia 2 2 0 0 6 2 +4 6
3 Poafmersia 2 2 0 0 3 0 +3 6
4 The Sarian 2 1 1 0 5 4 +1 4
5 Siovanija and Teusland 2 1 0 1 4 3 +1 3
6 Hebitaka 2 1 0 1 5 7 −2 3
7 Rangers FC 2 0 1 1 5 7 −2 1
8 The Kytler Peninsulae 2 0 0 2 2 4 −2 0
9 Hapilopper 2 0 0 2 3 6 −3 0
10 Democratic Kingdom of South India 2 0 0 2 3 7 −4 0
Siovanija and Teusland 2–0 Hapilopper
The Sarian 0–1 Poafmersia
Yasquia 1–0 Rangers FC
Mytanija 0–0 Democratic Kingdom of South India
Hebitaka 2–2 The Kytler Peninsulae
* Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Yasquia 3 3 0 0 7 2 +5 9
2 Poafmersia 3 3 0 0 4 0 +4 9
3 Mytanija 3 2 1 0 7 3 +4 7
4 Siovanija and Teusland 3 2 0 1 6 3 +3 6
5 The Sarian 3 1 1 1 5 5 0 4
6 Hebitaka 3 1 1 1 7 9 −2 4
7 The Kytler Peninsulae 3 0 1 2 4 6 −2 1
8 Rangers FC 3 0 1 2 5 8 −3 1
9 Democratic Kingdom of South India 3 0 1 2 3 7 −4 1
10 Hapilopper 3 0 0 3 3 8 −5 0
Quakmybush 0–0 Abanhfleft
Banija 2–1 Annyeong Oppa
Venmere 2–3 Sannyamathland
Zwangzug 1–1 Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison
Southwest Eastnorth 2–3 Pemecutan
* Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Pemecutan 2 2 0 0 4 2 +2 6
Sannyamathland 2 2 0 0 6 4 +2 6
3 Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison 2 1 1 0 4 1 +3 4
4 Quakmybush 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4
5 Annyeong Oppa 2 1 0 1 6 5 +1 3
6 Banija 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
7 Zwangzug 2 0 1 1 1 2 −1 1
8 Abanhfleft 2 0 1 1 3 5 −2 1
9 Southwest Eastnorth 2 0 0 2 4 6 −2 0
10 Venmere 2 0 0 2 2 6 −4 0
Pemecutan 2–1 Quakmybush
Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison 0–4 Southwest Eastnorth
Sannyamathland 0–1 Zwangzug
Annyeong Oppa 2–1 Venmere
Abanhfleft 1–0 Banija
* Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Pemecutan 3 3 0 0 6 3 +3 9
2 Annyeong Oppa 3 2 0 1 8 6 +2 6
3 Sannyamathland 3 2 0 1 6 5 +1 6
4 Quakmybush 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4
Zwangzug 3 1 1 1 2 2 0 4
6 Abanhfleft 3 1 1 1 4 5 −1 4
Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison 3 1 1 1 4 5 −1 4
8 Southwest Eastnorth 3 1 0 2 8 6 +2 3
9 Banija 3 1 0 2 4 5 −1 3
10 Venmere 3 0 0 3 3 8 −5 0
Euran Oceania Territories 4–2 Astograth
The Licentian Isles 1–1 Kelssek
Bongo Johnson 1–1 Kimi-suomi
Malta Comino Gozo 0–1 Twicetagria
Pascafia 0–1 Darkmania
* Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Darkmania 2 2 0 0 6 2 +4 6
2 Twicetagria 2 2 0 0 3 0 +3 6
3 Euran Oceania Territories 2 1 1 0 4 2 +2 4
4 The Licentian Isles 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
5 Astograth 2 1 0 1 5 5 0 3
6 Kimi-suomi 2 0 1 1 1 2 −1 1
Pascafia 2 0 1 1 0 1 −1 1
8 Bongo Johnson 2 0 1 1 1 3 −2 1
Kelssek 2 0 1 1 2 4 −2 1
10 Malta Comino Gozo 2 0 0 2 2 6 −4 0
Darkmania 1–3 Euran Oceania Territories
Twicetagria 6–2 Pascafia
Kimi-suomi 1–1 Malta Comino Gozo
Kelssek 2–1 Bongo Johnson
Astograth 3–2 The Licentian Isles
* Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Twicetagria 3 3 0 0 9 2 +7 9
2 Euran Oceania Territories 3 2 1 0 7 3 +4 7
3 Darkmania 3 2 0 1 7 5 +2 6
4 Astograth 3 2 0 1 8 7 +1 6
5 The Licentian Isles 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4
6 Kelssek 3 1 1 1 4 5 −1 4
7 Kimi-suomi 3 0 2 1 2 3 −1 2
8 Bongo Johnson 3 0 1 2 2 5 −3 1
9 Malta Comino Gozo 3 0 1 2 3 7 −4 1
10 Pascafia 3 0 1 2 2 7 −5 1
by Zwangzug » Tue Sep 14, 2021 6:17 pm
* Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 St Trinians 2 2 0 0 8 3 +5 6
2 Sargossa 2 1 1 0 5 4 +1 4
Turori 2 1 1 0 1 0 +1 4
4 TJUN-ia 2 1 1 0 6 5 +1 4
5 Milchama 2 1 0 1 5 5 0 3
Ranoria 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
7 Raspotochje 2 1 0 1 4 6 −2 3
8 Pyazhnaya 2 0 1 1 7 8 −1 1
9 Hispinas 2 0 0 2 4 6 −2 0
10 Sevendia 2 0 0 2 1 4 −3 0
* Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 St Trinians 3 2 1 0 9 4 +5 7
2 Turori 3 2 1 0 4 0 +4 7
3 Sargossa 3 1 2 0 6 5 +1 5
TJUN-ia 3 1 2 0 8 7 +1 5
5 Milchama 3 1 1 1 6 6 0 4
Ranoria 3 1 1 1 5 5 0 4
7 Raspotochje 3 1 0 2 4 9 −5 3
8 Pyazhnaya 3 0 2 1 9 10 −1 2
9 Hispinas 3 0 1 2 6 8 −2 1
10 Sevendia 3 0 1 2 3 6 −3 1
* Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Krytenia 2 2 0 0 4 0 +4 6
2 Adab 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
Pasarga 2 1 1 0 4 3 +1 4
San Ortelio 2 1 1 0 4 3 +1 4
5 Damukuni 2 1 0 1 5 2 +3 3
6 Kaldtfjell 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
7 West Guam 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 2
8 Augusticinia 2 0 1 1 2 6 −4 1
9 The Grearish Union 2 0 0 2 0 3 −3 0
Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 2 0 0 2 2 5 −3 0
* Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Krytenia 3 3 0 0 9 2 +7 9
2 Adab 3 2 1 0 5 2 +3 7
3 Pasarga 3 2 1 0 6 4 +2 7
San Ortelio 3 2 1 0 6 4 +2 7
5 Damukuni 3 1 0 2 6 4 +2 3
6 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 3 1 0 2 5 5 0 3
7 Kaldtfjell 3 1 0 2 3 5 −2 3
8 West Guam 3 0 2 1 3 6 −3 2
9 Augusticinia 3 0 1 2 4 11 −7 1
10 The Grearish Union 3 0 0 3 1 5 −4 0
* Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Juvencus 2 2 0 0 6 2 +4 6
Omerica 2 2 0 0 5 1 +4 6
3 Baggieland 2 1 1 0 1 0 +1 4
Bollonich 2 1 1 0 5 4 +1 4
5 Ko-oren 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 3
6 Oberour Ar Moro 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 2
7 Ardelark 2 0 1 1 0 2 −2 1
Britonisea 2 0 1 1 2 4 −2 1
9 Montaña Verde 2 0 0 2 2 4 −2 0
10 Vajlahrys 2 0 0 2 2 6 −4 0
* Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Omerica 3 3 0 0 12 3 +9 9
2 Juvencus 3 3 0 0 9 4 +5 9
3 Ko-oren 3 2 0 1 3 2 +1 6
4 Baggieland 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 4
Bollonich 3 1 1 1 6 6 0 4
6 Oberour Ar Moro 3 0 3 0 5 5 0 3
7 Montaña Verde 3 1 0 2 3 4 −1 3
8 Britonisea 3 0 1 2 2 5 −3 1
9 Vajlahrys 3 0 1 2 4 8 −4 1
10 Ardelark 3 0 1 2 2 9 −7 1
* Group 16 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cassadaigua 2 2 0 0 8 3 +5 6
2 Geektopia 2 2 0 0 6 2 +4 6
3 Vikanias 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
4 Freeport 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
Qasden 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 3
Tamgu 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
7 Mercedini 2 1 0 1 4 5 −1 3
8 Natanians and Nosts 2 1 0 1 3 5 −2 3
9 Gatchingerrak Union 2 0 0 2 0 2 −2 0
10 Beaverriver 2 0 0 2 2 6 −4 0
* Group 16 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cassadaigua 3 3 0 0 9 3 +6 9
2 Geektopia 3 3 0 0 7 2 +5 9
3 Freeport 3 2 0 1 7 4 +3 6
4 Mercedini 3 2 0 1 7 6 +1 6
5 Natanians and Nosts 3 2 0 1 6 7 −1 6
6 Tamgu 3 1 0 2 3 4 −1 3
7 Qasden 3 1 0 2 2 4 −2 3
8 Vikanias 3 1 0 2 2 5 −3 3
9 Gatchingerrak Union 3 0 0 3 0 3 −3 0
10 Beaverriver 3 0 0 3 4 9 −5 0
* Group 17 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Polkopia 2 1 1 0 4 1 +3 4
2 The Jovannic 2 1 1 0 4 2 +2 4
3 Commonwealth of Baker Park 2 1 1 0 4 3 +1 4
Jeruselem 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
Sajnur 2 1 1 0 6 5 +1 4
6 Flavovespia 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
7 Eshialand 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 2
8 Xanneria 2 0 1 1 1 2 −1 1
9 Aut-Ves-Nat 2 0 0 2 6 9 −3 0
10 Kiltoch 2 0 0 2 3 7 −4 0
* Group 17 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Commonwealth of Baker Park 3 2 1 0 8 4 +4 7
2 Flavovespia 3 2 0 1 6 5 +1 6
3 Polkopia 3 1 2 0 7 4 +3 5
4 Jeruselem 3 1 2 0 5 4 +1 5
5 Xanneria 3 1 1 1 5 5 0 4
6 Sajnur 3 1 1 1 9 9 0 4
7 The Jovannic 3 1 1 1 5 6 −1 4
8 Eshialand 3 0 2 1 4 5 −1 2
9 Aut-Ves-Nat 3 0 1 2 8 11 −3 1
10 Kiltoch 3 0 1 2 5 9 −4 1
* Group 18 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Chromatika 2 2 0 0 7 0 +7 6
2 Sylestone 2 2 0 0 2 0 +2 6
3 Lathamford 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
4 Eura 2 1 0 1 4 2 +2 3
5 Talamia 2 1 0 1 5 4 +1 3
6 Darmen 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
7 Melbergia 2 1 0 1 5 6 −1 3
8 Schima Bas 2 0 1 1 2 5 −3 1
9 Agresos 2 0 0 2 1 5 −4 0
10 Srednjaci 2 0 0 2 1 6 −5 0
* Group 18 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Chromatika 3 3 0 0 10 0 +10 9
2 Lathamford 3 2 1 0 3 1 +2 7
3 Eura 3 2 0 1 8 2 +6 6
4 Darmen 3 2 0 1 4 2 +2 6
5 Sylestone 3 2 0 1 2 1 +1 6
6 Srednjaci 3 1 0 2 5 8 −3 3
Talamia 3 1 0 2 5 8 −3 3
8 Melbergia 3 1 0 2 5 9 −4 3
9 Schima Bas 3 0 1 2 4 9 −5 1
10 Agresos 3 0 0 3 1 7 −6 0
by South Newlandia » Thu Sep 16, 2021 1:41 pm
Independent Athletes from Quebec 1–1 Chartistan
Transvolcanic 1–3 Sharktail
Murderbum 1–7 Starblaydia
Rizealand 0–2 Reçueçn
Krbustan 1–0 Indusse
* Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Starblaydia 4 4 0 0 19 3 +16 12
2 Reçueçn 4 4 0 0 9 2 +7 12
3 Independent Athletes from Quebec 4 3 1 0 11 3 +8 10
4 Krbustan 4 2 1 1 8 6 +2 7
5 Indusse 4 2 0 2 7 3 +4 6
6 Rizealand 4 1 1 2 5 7 −2 4
7 Chartistan 4 1 1 2 4 8 −4 4
8 Sharktail 4 1 0 3 6 15 −9 3
9 Transvolcanic 4 0 0 4 1 9 −8 0
10 Murderbum 4 0 0 4 3 17 −14 0
Indusse 4–5 Independent Athletes from Quebec
Reçueçn 1–0 Krbustan
Starblaydia 7–2 Rizealand
Sharktail 6–3 Murderbum
Chartistan 5–1 Transvolcanic
* Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Starblaydia 5 5 0 0 26 5 +21 15
2 Reçueçn 5 5 0 0 10 2 +8 15
3 Independent Athletes from Quebec 5 4 1 0 16 7 +9 13
4 Krbustan 5 2 1 2 8 7 +1 7
5 Chartistan 5 2 1 2 9 9 0 7
6 Indusse 5 2 0 3 11 8 +3 6
7 Sharktail 5 2 0 3 12 18 −6 6
8 Rizealand 5 1 1 3 7 14 −7 4
9 Transvolcanic 5 0 0 5 2 14 −12 0
10 Murderbum 5 0 0 5 6 23 −17 0
Moliza 2–2 HUElavia
Txakhaxi 0–0 Geisenfried
Britland 0–2 Kohnhead
Brenecia 3–2 Squidroidia
Garifunya 0–0 Le Choix
* Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Le Choix 4 3 1 0 4 0 +4 10
2 Kohnhead 4 3 0 1 9 2 +7 9
3 Brenecia 4 3 0 1 9 3 +6 9
4 HUElavia 4 2 2 0 7 3 +4 8
5 Garifunya 4 2 1 1 7 5 +2 7
Squidroidia 4 2 1 1 6 4 +2 7
7 Geisenfried 4 1 1 2 1 3 −2 4
8 Moliza 4 0 1 3 3 11 −8 1
Txakhaxi 4 0 1 3 0 8 −8 1
10 Britland 4 0 0 4 1 8 −7 0
Le Choix 4–1 Moliza
Squidroidia 3–0 Garifunya
Kohnhead 1–2 Brenecia
Geisenfried 3–0 Britland
HUElavia 0–0 Txakhaxi
* Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Le Choix 5 4 1 0 8 1 +7 13
2 Brenecia 5 4 0 1 11 4 +7 12
3 Squidroidia 5 3 1 1 9 4 +5 10
4 Kohnhead 5 3 0 2 10 4 +6 9
5 HUElavia 5 2 3 0 7 3 +4 9
6 Geisenfried 5 2 1 2 4 3 +1 7
7 Garifunya 5 2 1 2 7 8 −1 7
8 Txakhaxi 5 0 2 3 0 8 −8 2
9 Moliza 5 0 1 4 4 15 −11 1
10 Britland 5 0 0 5 1 11 −10 0
Arjunnagar 3–3 Vilita
Nyowani Kitara 2–4 Mertagne
Devonta 0–2 Savojarna
Cabo Azure 0–0 Barunia
Fluvannia 3–5 Kandorith
* Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Savojarna 4 3 1 0 8 1 +7 10
2 Kandorith 4 3 1 0 10 4 +6 10
3 Mertagne 4 3 1 0 10 5 +5 10
4 Cabo Azure 4 2 2 0 8 0 +8 8
5 Barunia 4 1 1 2 10 7 +3 4
6 Fluvannia 4 1 1 2 11 9 +2 4
7 Vilita 4 1 1 2 10 15 −5 4
8 Nyowani Kitara 4 1 0 3 5 10 −5 3
9 Arjunnagar 4 0 2 2 5 13 −8 2
10 Devonta 4 0 0 4 1 14 −13 0
Kandorith 6–4 Arjunnagar
Barunia 1–1 Fluvannia
Savojarna 2–1 Cabo Azure
Mertagne 4–2 Devonta
Vilita 1–0 Nyowani Kitara
* Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kandorith 5 4 1 0 16 8 +8 13
Savojarna 5 4 1 0 10 2 +8 13
3 Mertagne 5 4 1 0 14 7 +7 13
4 Cabo Azure 5 2 2 1 9 2 +7 8
5 Vilita 5 2 1 2 11 15 −4 7
6 Barunia 5 1 2 2 11 8 +3 5
7 Fluvannia 5 1 2 2 12 10 +2 5
8 Nyowani Kitara 5 1 0 4 5 11 −6 3
9 Arjunnagar 5 0 2 3 9 19 −10 2
10 Devonta 5 0 0 5 3 18 −15 0
Valladares 0–1 Torisakia
Garbelia 2–2 Eastfield Lodge
Barhe 0–3 Atheara
Usanguk 1–2 Blouman Empire
Farfadillis 2–2 Drawkland
* Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Atheara 4 3 1 0 5 0 +5 10
2 Farfadillis 4 2 2 0 14 10 +4 8
Garbelia 4 2 2 0 8 4 +4 8
4 Drawkland 4 2 1 1 8 4 +4 7
5 Blouman Empire 4 2 0 2 7 7 0 6
6 Torisakia 4 1 1 2 5 8 −3 4
7 Eastfield Lodge 4 0 3 1 6 7 −1 3
8 Usanguk 4 1 0 3 5 10 −5 3
9 Barhe 4 1 0 3 3 9 −6 3
10 Valladares 4 0 2 2 4 6 −2 2
Drawkland 3–6 Valladares
Blouman Empire 0–2 Farfadillis
Atheara 3–0 Usanguk
Eastfield Lodge 4–0 Barhe
Torisakia 2–3 Garbelia
* Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Atheara 5 4 1 0 8 0 +8 13
2 Farfadillis 5 3 2 0 16 10 +6 11
3 Garbelia 5 3 2 0 11 6 +5 11
4 Drawkland 5 2 1 2 11 10 +1 7
5 Eastfield Lodge 5 1 3 1 10 7 +3 6
6 Blouman Empire 5 2 0 3 7 9 −2 6
7 Valladares 5 1 2 2 10 9 +1 5
8 Torisakia 5 1 1 3 7 11 −4 4
9 Usanguk 5 1 0 4 5 13 −8 3
10 Barhe 5 1 0 4 3 13 −10 3
Treekidistan 4–1 Marianne
Vdara 3–0 Sendhang
Yuezhou 2–4 Valanora
Aix les Filles 0–2 Legalese
Gyatso-Kai 3–1 Daehae
* Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 4 4 0 0 12 4 +8 12
2 Vdara 4 3 0 1 12 10 +2 9
3 Gyatso-Kai 4 2 2 0 12 9 +3 8
4 Treekidistan 4 2 1 1 10 7 +3 7
5 Sendhang 4 2 0 2 6 5 +1 6
6 Yuezhou 4 1 2 1 10 8 +2 5
7 Legalese 4 1 2 1 6 6 0 5
8 Aix les Filles 4 1 0 3 8 10 −2 3
9 Marianne 4 0 1 3 3 11 −8 1
10 Daehae 4 0 0 4 3 12 −9 0
Daehae 1–2 Treekidistan
Legalese 4–4 Gyatso-Kai
Valanora 1–1 Aix les Filles
Sendhang 0–1 Yuezhou
Marianne 0–2 Vdara
* Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 5 4 1 0 13 5 +8 13
2 Vdara 5 4 0 1 14 10 +4 12
3 Treekidistan 5 3 1 1 12 8 +4 10
4 Gyatso-Kai 5 2 3 0 16 13 +3 9
5 Yuezhou 5 2 2 1 11 8 +3 8
6 Legalese 5 1 3 1 10 10 0 6
Sendhang 5 2 0 3 6 6 0 6
8 Aix les Filles 5 1 1 3 9 11 −2 4
9 Marianne 5 0 1 4 3 13 −10 1
10 Daehae 5 0 0 5 4 14 −10 0
Al Qurija 2–1 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles
New Lusitania 1–0 Saterun
Felinetopia 1–1 Electrum
The Gothanita Isles 1–0 Saint Eleanor
Ancherion 1–2 Audioslavia
* Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Audioslavia 4 3 1 0 13 6 +7 10
2 Electrum 4 3 1 0 10 4 +6 10
3 Ancherion 4 2 1 1 10 5 +5 7
4 Al Qurija 4 2 1 1 6 3 +3 7
5 New Lusitania 4 2 1 1 8 7 +1 7
6 The Gothanita Isles 4 2 0 2 3 6 −3 6
7 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 4 1 1 2 7 9 −2 4
8 Felinetopia 4 1 1 2 5 11 −6 4
9 Saint Eleanor 4 0 1 3 3 6 −3 1
10 Saterun 4 0 0 4 2 10 −8 0
Audioslavia 1–0 Al Qurija
Saint Eleanor 4–1 Ancherion
Electrum 5–1 The Gothanita Isles
Saterun 0–1 Felinetopia
Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 1–1 New Lusitania
* Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Electrum 5 4 1 0 15 5 +10 13
2 Audioslavia 5 4 1 0 14 6 +8 13
3 New Lusitania 5 2 2 1 9 8 +1 8
4 Al Qurija 5 2 1 2 6 4 +2 7
Ancherion 5 2 1 2 11 9 +2 7
6 Felinetopia 5 2 1 2 6 11 −5 7
7 The Gothanita Isles 5 2 0 3 4 11 −7 6
8 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 5 1 2 2 8 10 −2 5
9 Saint Eleanor 5 1 1 3 7 7 0 4
10 Saterun 5 0 0 5 2 11 −9 0
Equestria 0–1 The Holy Empire
Acastanha 1–2 Saltstead
Graintfjall 1–0 Zug um Zug
Sarzonia 2–1 India
Brookstation 3–1 Ostankin
* Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Graintfjall 4 4 0 0 6 1 +5 12
2 Sarzonia 4 3 1 0 8 4 +4 10
3 Saltstead 4 3 0 1 4 2 +2 9
4 The Holy Empire 4 2 1 1 6 3 +3 7
5 Brookstation 4 2 0 2 5 4 +1 6
6 Acastanha 4 1 2 1 6 3 +3 5
7 Zug um Zug 4 1 2 1 2 2 0 5
8 Equestria 4 0 1 3 2 5 −3 1
9 India 4 0 1 3 4 10 −6 1
10 Ostankin 4 0 0 4 1 10 −9 0
Ostankin 1–2 Equestria
India 1–4 Brookstation
Zug um Zug 1–0 Sarzonia
Saltstead 0–3 Graintfjall
The Holy Empire 3–0 Acastanha
* Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Graintfjall 5 5 0 0 9 1 +8 15
2 The Holy Empire 5 3 1 1 9 3 +6 10
3 Sarzonia 5 3 1 1 8 5 +3 10
4 Brookstation 5 3 0 2 9 5 +4 9
5 Saltstead 5 3 0 2 4 5 −1 9
6 Zug um Zug 5 2 2 1 3 2 +1 8
7 Acastanha 5 1 2 2 6 6 0 5
8 Equestria 5 1 1 3 4 6 −2 4
9 India 5 0 1 4 5 14 −9 1
10 Ostankin 5 0 0 5 2 12 −10 0
Ethane 2–0 Murphtannia
Greater Vakolicci Haven 1–1 Pratapgadh
Osarius 0–1 Trolleborg
South Covello 4–1 Bahia Roja
West Zirconia 1–1 Savigliane
* Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Ethane 4 4 0 0 7 0 +7 12
2 Trolleborg 4 3 0 1 4 1 +3 9
3 Savigliane 4 2 1 1 8 4 +4 7
4 Murphtannia 4 2 1 1 3 3 0 7
5 Osarius 4 2 0 2 6 6 0 6
6 West Zirconia 4 1 2 1 4 4 0 5
7 South Covello 4 1 1 2 7 8 −1 4
8 Bahia Roja 4 1 0 3 6 9 −3 3
9 Pratapgadh 4 0 2 2 2 5 −3 2
10 Greater Vakolicci Haven 4 0 1 3 1 8 −7 1
Savigliane 1–1 Ethane
Bahia Roja 0–2 West Zirconia
Trolleborg 4–0 South Covello
Pratapgadh 0–0 Osarius
Murphtannia 0–0 Greater Vakolicci Haven
* Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Ethane 5 4 1 0 8 1 +7 13
2 Trolleborg 5 4 0 1 8 1 +7 12
3 Savigliane 5 2 2 1 9 5 +4 8
4 West Zirconia 5 2 2 1 6 4 +2 8
5 Murphtannia 5 2 2 1 3 3 0 8
6 Osarius 5 2 1 2 6 6 0 7
7 South Covello 5 1 1 3 7 12 −5 4
8 Pratapgadh 5 0 3 2 2 5 −3 3
9 Bahia Roja 5 1 0 4 6 11 −5 3
10 Greater Vakolicci Haven 5 0 2 3 1 8 −7 2
Squornshelan Remnant States 2–1 Tumbra
Northwest Kalactin 5–3 Martune
Ochre Islands 1–2 Nephara
Eraman 3–2 Delaclava
Huayramarca 2–0 Ottoman Syldavia
* Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Huayramarca 4 4 0 0 9 1 +8 12
2 Nephara 4 3 0 1 7 4 +3 9
3 Eraman 4 3 0 1 9 7 +2 9
4 Northwest Kalactin 4 2 0 2 13 11 +2 6
Squornshelan Remnant States 4 2 0 2 8 6 +2 6
6 Ottoman Syldavia 4 2 0 2 10 11 −1 6
7 Tumbra 4 1 1 2 6 6 0 4
8 Delaclava 4 1 1 2 6 9 −3 4
9 Ochre Islands 4 0 1 3 4 8 −4 1
10 Martune 4 0 1 3 5 14 −9 1
Ottoman Syldavia 3–3 Squornshelan Remnant States
Delaclava 2–2 Huayramarca
Nephara 5–2 Eraman
Martune 1–2 Ochre Islands
Tumbra 2–0 Northwest Kalactin
* Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Huayramarca 5 4 1 0 11 3 +8 13
2 Nephara 5 4 0 1 12 6 +6 12
3 Eraman 5 3 0 2 11 12 −1 9
4 Squornshelan Remnant States 5 2 1 2 11 9 +2 7
5 Tumbra 5 2 1 2 8 6 +2 7
6 Ottoman Syldavia 5 2 1 2 13 14 −1 7
7 Northwest Kalactin 5 2 0 3 13 13 0 6
8 Delaclava 5 1 2 2 8 11 −3 5
9 Ochre Islands 5 1 1 3 6 9 −3 4
10 Martune 5 0 1 4 6 16 −10 1
Hapilopper 0–0 The Kytler Peninsulae
Democratic Kingdom of South India 0–3 Hebitaka
Rangers FC 3–0 Mytanija
Poafmersia 3–1 Yasquia
Siovanija and Teusland 0–0 The Sarian
* Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Poafmersia 4 4 0 0 7 1 +6 12
2 Yasquia 4 3 0 1 8 5 +3 9
3 Siovanija and Teusland 4 2 1 1 6 3 +3 7
4 Mytanija 4 2 1 1 7 6 +1 7
5 Hebitaka 4 2 1 1 10 9 +1 7
6 The Sarian 4 1 2 1 5 5 0 5
7 Rangers FC 4 1 1 2 8 8 0 4
8 The Kytler Peninsulae 4 0 2 2 4 6 −2 2
9 Hapilopper 4 0 1 3 3 8 −5 1
10 Democratic Kingdom of South India 4 0 1 3 3 10 −7 1
The Sarian 1–0 Hapilopper
Yasquia 2–3 Siovanija and Teusland
Mytanija 3–2 Poafmersia
Hebitaka 5–1 Rangers FC
The Kytler Peninsulae 3–0 Democratic Kingdom of South India
* Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Poafmersia 5 4 0 1 9 4 +5 12
2 Hebitaka 5 3 1 1 15 10 +5 10
3 Siovanija and Teusland 5 3 1 1 9 5 +4 10
4 Mytanija 5 3 1 1 10 8 +2 10
5 Yasquia 5 3 0 2 10 8 +2 9
6 The Sarian 5 2 2 1 6 5 +1 8
7 The Kytler Peninsulae 5 1 2 2 7 6 +1 5
8 Rangers FC 5 1 1 3 9 13 −4 4
9 Hapilopper 5 0 1 4 3 9 −6 1
10 Democratic Kingdom of South India 5 0 1 4 3 13 −10 1
Quakmybush 2–3 Banija
Venmere 2–2 Abanhfleft
Zwangzug 2–0 Annyeong Oppa
Southwest Eastnorth 0–0 Sannyamathland
Pemecutan 3–1 Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison
* Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Pemecutan 4 4 0 0 9 4 +5 12
2 Zwangzug 4 2 1 1 4 2 +2 7
3 Sannyamathland 4 2 1 1 6 5 +1 7
4 Banija 4 2 0 2 7 7 0 6
5 Annyeong Oppa 4 2 0 2 8 8 0 6
6 Abanhfleft 4 1 2 1 6 7 −1 5
7 Southwest Eastnorth 4 1 1 2 8 6 +2 4
8 Quakmybush 4 1 1 2 6 7 −1 4
9 Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison 4 1 1 2 5 8 −3 4
10 Venmere 4 0 1 3 5 10 −5 1
Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison 1–1 Quakmybush
Sannyamathland 2–4 Pemecutan
Annyeong Oppa 4–4 Southwest Eastnorth
Abanhfleft 1–3 Zwangzug
Banija 2–1 Venmere
* Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Pemecutan 5 5 0 0 13 6 +7 15
2 Zwangzug 5 3 1 1 7 3 +4 10
3 Banija 5 3 0 2 9 8 +1 9
4 Annyeong Oppa 5 2 1 2 12 12 0 7
5 Sannyamathland 5 2 1 2 8 9 −1 7
6 Southwest Eastnorth 5 1 2 2 12 10 +2 5
7 Quakmybush 5 1 2 2 7 8 −1 5
8 Abanhfleft 5 1 2 2 7 10 −3 5
Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison 5 1 2 2 6 9 −3 5
10 Venmere 5 0 1 4 6 12 −6 1
Euran Oceania Territories 1–4 The Licentian Isles
Bongo Johnson 3–3 Astograth
Malta Comino Gozo 0–1 Kelssek
Pascafia 4–7 Kimi-suomi
Darkmania 0–0 Twicetagria
* Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Twicetagria 4 3 1 0 9 2 +7 10
2 The Licentian Isles 4 2 1 1 8 5 +3 7
3 Darkmania 4 2 1 1 7 5 +2 7
4 Euran Oceania Territories 4 2 1 1 8 7 +1 7
5 Astograth 4 2 1 1 11 10 +1 7
6 Kelssek 4 2 1 1 5 5 0 7
7 Kimi-suomi 4 1 2 1 9 7 +2 5
8 Bongo Johnson 4 0 2 2 5 8 −3 2
9 Malta Comino Gozo 4 0 1 3 3 8 −5 1
10 Pascafia 4 0 1 3 6 14 −8 1
Twicetagria 3–1 Euran Oceania Territories
Kimi-suomi 1–3 Darkmania
Kelssek 3–1 Pascafia
Astograth 1–0 Malta Comino Gozo
The Licentian Isles 3–0 Bongo Johnson
* Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Twicetagria 5 4 1 0 12 3 +9 13
2 The Licentian Isles 5 3 1 1 11 5 +6 10
3 Darkmania 5 3 1 1 10 6 +4 10
4 Astograth 5 3 1 1 12 10 +2 10
5 Kelssek 5 3 1 1 8 6 +2 10
6 Euran Oceania Territories 5 2 1 2 9 10 −1 7
7 Kimi-suomi 5 1 2 2 10 10 0 5
8 Bongo Johnson 5 0 2 3 5 11 −6 2
9 Malta Comino Gozo 5 0 1 4 3 9 −6 1
10 Pascafia 5 0 1 4 7 17 −10 1
by Zwangzug » Thu Sep 16, 2021 10:43 pm
* Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Turori 4 3 1 0 7 2 +5 10
2 Sargossa 4 2 2 0 10 8 +2 8
3 St Trinians 4 2 1 1 11 7 +4 7
4 Ranoria 4 2 1 1 7 6 +1 7
5 TJUN-ia 4 1 3 0 8 7 +1 6
6 Pyazhnaya 4 1 2 1 13 12 +1 5
7 Milchama 4 1 2 1 6 6 0 5
8 Raspotochje 4 1 0 3 6 13 −7 3
9 Hispinas 4 0 1 3 9 12 −3 1
10 Sevendia 4 0 1 3 4 8 −4 1
* Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Turori 5 4 1 0 11 2 +9 13
2 Sargossa 5 3 2 0 12 8 +4 11
3 Ranoria 5 3 1 1 8 6 +2 10
4 Pyazhnaya 5 2 2 1 17 13 +4 8
5 St Trinians 5 2 1 2 12 11 +1 7
6 TJUN-ia 5 1 3 1 8 9 −1 6
7 Milchama 5 1 2 2 6 10 −4 5
8 Hispinas 5 1 1 3 10 12 −2 4
9 Raspotochje 5 1 0 4 6 14 −8 3
10 Sevendia 5 0 1 4 4 9 −5 1
* Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Krytenia 4 4 0 0 13 2 +11 12
2 Pasarga 4 3 1 0 9 5 +4 10
3 Adab 4 2 2 0 7 4 +3 8
4 San Ortelio 4 2 2 0 8 6 +2 8
5 Damukuni 4 2 0 2 11 6 +5 6
6 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 4 2 0 2 9 7 +2 6
7 Kaldtfjell 4 1 0 3 3 9 −6 3
8 West Guam 4 0 2 2 5 11 −6 2
9 Augusticinia 4 0 1 3 5 14 −9 1
10 The Grearish Union 4 0 0 4 3 9 −6 0
* Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Krytenia 5 5 0 0 15 3 +12 15
2 Pasarga 5 4 1 0 12 6 +6 13
3 Adab 5 2 3 0 9 6 +3 9
4 San Ortelio 5 2 2 1 9 8 +1 8
5 Damukuni 5 2 1 2 13 8 +5 7
6 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 5 2 1 2 9 7 +2 7
7 The Grearish Union 5 1 0 4 6 9 −3 3
8 Kaldtfjell 5 1 0 4 4 12 −8 3
9 Augusticinia 5 0 2 3 5 14 −9 2
West Guam 5 0 2 3 5 14 −9 2
* Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Omerica 4 4 0 0 14 3 +11 12
2 Juvencus 4 3 0 1 9 6 +3 9
3 Bollonich 4 2 1 1 10 9 +1 7
4 Oberour Ar Moro 4 1 3 0 9 5 +4 6
5 Ko-oren 4 2 0 2 3 3 0 6
6 Montaña Verde 4 2 0 2 5 5 0 6
7 Baggieland 4 1 1 2 6 7 −1 4
8 Britonisea 4 1 1 2 3 5 −2 4
9 Vajlahrys 4 0 1 3 5 10 −5 1
10 Ardelark 4 0 1 3 2 13 −11 1
* Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Omerica 5 4 1 0 15 4 +11 13
2 Juvencus 5 4 0 1 12 6 +6 12
3 Montaña Verde 5 3 0 2 12 7 +5 9
4 Ko-oren 5 3 0 2 6 3 +3 9
5 Bollonich 5 2 2 1 12 11 +1 8
6 Oberour Ar Moro 5 1 3 1 9 8 +1 6
7 Baggieland 5 1 2 2 7 8 −1 5
8 Britonisea 5 1 2 2 5 7 −2 5
9 Vajlahrys 5 0 1 4 5 13 −8 1
10 Ardelark 5 0 1 4 4 20 −16 1
* Group 16 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cassadaigua 4 4 0 0 14 7 +7 12
2 Geektopia 4 3 1 0 7 2 +5 10
3 Mercedini 4 3 0 1 12 7 +5 9
4 Freeport 4 2 0 2 8 9 −1 6
5 Natanians and Nosts 4 2 0 2 10 12 −2 6
Vikanias 4 2 0 2 4 6 −2 6
7 Qasden 4 1 1 2 2 4 −2 4
8 Tamgu 4 1 0 3 4 6 −2 3
9 Beaverriver 4 1 0 3 5 9 −4 3
10 Gatchingerrak Union 4 0 0 4 0 4 −4 0
* Group 16 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cassadaigua 5 5 0 0 15 7 +8 15
2 Geektopia 5 4 1 0 10 2 +8 13
3 Mercedini 5 4 0 1 15 9 +6 12
4 Natanians and Nosts 5 3 0 2 15 12 +3 9
5 Qasden 5 2 1 2 4 4 0 7
6 Freeport 5 2 0 3 8 11 −3 6
7 Vikanias 5 2 0 3 4 11 −7 6
8 Tamgu 5 1 0 4 6 9 −3 3
9 Beaverriver 5 1 0 4 5 12 −7 3
10 Gatchingerrak Union 5 0 0 5 0 5 −5 0
* Group 17 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Commonwealth of Baker Park 4 3 1 0 10 5 +5 10
2 Jeruselem 4 2 2 0 10 6 +4 8
Polkopia 4 2 2 0 8 4 +4 8
4 The Jovannic 4 2 1 1 9 9 0 7
5 Flavovespia 4 2 0 2 7 7 0 6
6 Xanneria 4 1 1 2 7 8 −1 4
7 Sajnur 4 1 1 2 12 13 −1 4
8 Kiltoch 4 1 1 2 8 11 −3 4
9 Eshialand 4 0 2 2 4 6 −2 2
10 Aut-Ves-Nat 4 0 1 3 10 16 −6 1
* Group 17 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Commonwealth of Baker Park 5 4 1 0 14 6 +8 13
2 Jeruselem 5 3 2 0 14 7 +7 11
3 Polkopia 5 3 2 0 9 4 +5 11
4 The Jovannic 5 2 1 2 10 11 −1 7
5 Kiltoch 5 2 1 2 10 12 −2 7
6 Flavovespia 5 2 0 3 7 8 −1 6
7 Eshialand 5 1 2 2 8 8 0 5
8 Xanneria 5 1 1 3 8 12 −4 4
9 Sajnur 5 1 1 3 13 17 −4 4
10 Aut-Ves-Nat 5 0 1 4 12 20 −8 1
* Group 18 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Chromatika 4 4 0 0 12 1 +11 12
2 Eura 4 3 0 1 10 2 +8 9
3 Darmen 4 3 0 1 7 2 +5 9
4 Sylestone 4 3 0 1 5 1 +4 9
5 Lathamford 4 2 1 1 3 3 0 7
6 Schima Bas 4 1 1 2 7 10 −3 4
7 Talamia 4 1 0 3 6 10 −4 3
8 Srednjaci 4 1 0 3 5 11 −6 3
9 Melbergia 4 1 0 3 5 12 −7 3
10 Agresos 4 0 0 4 2 10 −8 0
* Group 18 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Chromatika 5 5 0 0 15 1 +14 15
2 Eura 5 4 0 1 13 4 +9 12
3 Sylestone 5 3 1 1 5 1 +4 10
4 Darmen 5 3 0 2 7 5 +2 9
5 Lathamford 5 2 1 2 3 4 −1 7
Schima Bas 5 2 1 2 9 10 −1 7
7 Talamia 5 2 0 3 7 10 −3 6
8 Srednjaci 5 1 0 4 7 14 −7 3
9 Melbergia 5 1 0 4 5 14 −9 3
10 Agresos 5 0 1 4 2 10 −8 1
by South Newlandia » Sat Sep 18, 2021 1:08 pm
Independent Athletes from Quebec 3–2 Transvolcanic
Murderbum 0–0 Chartistan
Rizealand 0–1 Sharktail
Krbustan 3–4 Starblaydia
Indusse 2–2 Reçueçn
* Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Starblaydia 6 6 0 0 30 8 +22 18
2 Independent Athletes from Quebec 6 5 1 0 19 9 +10 16
3 Reçueçn 6 5 1 0 12 4 +8 16
4 Sharktail 6 3 0 3 13 18 −5 9
5 Chartistan 6 2 2 2 9 9 0 8
6 Indusse 6 2 1 3 13 10 +3 7
7 Krbustan 6 2 1 3 11 11 0 7
8 Rizealand 6 1 1 4 7 15 −8 4
9 Murderbum 6 0 1 5 6 23 −17 1
10 Transvolcanic 6 0 0 6 4 17 −13 0
Reçueçn 0–2 Independent Athletes from Quebec
Starblaydia 1–1 Indusse
Sharktail 2–0 Krbustan
Chartistan 7–3 Rizealand
Transvolcanic 4–0 Murderbum
* Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Starblaydia 7 6 1 0 31 9 +22 19
2 Independent Athletes from Quebec 7 6 1 0 21 9 +12 19
3 Reçueçn 7 5 1 1 12 6 +6 16
4 Sharktail 7 4 0 3 15 18 −3 12
5 Chartistan 7 3 2 2 16 12 +4 11
6 Indusse 7 2 2 3 14 11 +3 8
7 Krbustan 7 2 1 4 11 13 −2 7
8 Rizealand 7 1 1 5 10 22 −12 4
9 Transvolcanic 7 1 0 6 8 17 −9 3
10 Murderbum 7 0 1 6 6 27 −21 1
Moliza 3–2 Txakhaxi
Britland 0–1 HUElavia
Brenecia 1–0 Geisenfried
Garifunya 2–3 Kohnhead
Le Choix 0–1 Squidroidia
* Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Brenecia 6 5 0 1 12 4 +8 15
2 Squidroidia 6 4 1 1 10 4 +6 13
3 Le Choix 6 4 1 1 8 2 +6 13
4 Kohnhead 6 4 0 2 13 6 +7 12
5 HUElavia 6 3 3 0 8 3 +5 12
6 Geisenfried 6 2 1 3 4 4 0 7
7 Garifunya 6 2 1 3 9 11 −2 7
8 Moliza 6 1 1 4 7 17 −10 4
9 Txakhaxi 6 0 2 4 2 11 −9 2
10 Britland 6 0 0 6 1 12 −11 0
Squidroidia 2–2 Moliza
Kohnhead 1–0 Le Choix
Geisenfried 4–1 Garifunya
HUElavia 4–4 Brenecia
Txakhaxi 3–0 Britland
* Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Brenecia 7 5 1 1 16 8 +8 16
2 Kohnhead 7 5 0 2 14 6 +8 15
3 Squidroidia 7 4 2 1 12 6 +6 14
4 HUElavia 7 3 4 0 12 7 +5 13
Le Choix 7 4 1 2 8 3 +5 13
6 Geisenfried 7 3 1 3 8 5 +3 10
7 Garifunya 7 2 1 4 10 15 −5 7
8 Txakhaxi 7 1 2 4 5 11 −6 5
9 Moliza 7 1 2 4 9 19 −10 5
10 Britland 7 0 0 7 1 15 −14 0
Arjunnagar 0–3 Nyowani Kitara
Devonta 2–3 Vilita
Cabo Azure 4–4 Mertagne
Fluvannia 2–4 Savojarna
Kandorith 3–2 Barunia
* Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Savojarna 6 5 1 0 14 4 +10 16
2 Kandorith 6 5 1 0 19 10 +9 16
3 Mertagne 6 4 2 0 18 11 +7 14
4 Vilita 6 3 1 2 14 17 −3 10
5 Cabo Azure 6 2 3 1 13 6 +7 9
6 Nyowani Kitara 6 2 0 4 8 11 −3 6
7 Barunia 6 1 2 3 13 11 +2 5
8 Fluvannia 6 1 2 3 14 14 0 5
9 Arjunnagar 6 0 2 4 9 22 −13 2
10 Devonta 6 0 0 6 5 21 −16 0
Barunia 2–1 Arjunnagar
Savojarna 0–0 Kandorith
Mertagne 0–0 Fluvannia
Vilita 3–2 Cabo Azure
Nyowani Kitara 4–0 Devonta
* Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Savojarna 7 5 2 0 14 4 +10 17
2 Kandorith 7 5 2 0 19 10 +9 17
3 Mertagne 7 4 3 0 18 11 +7 15
4 Vilita 7 4 1 2 17 19 −2 13
5 Cabo Azure 7 2 3 2 15 9 +6 9
6 Nyowani Kitara 7 3 0 4 12 11 +1 9
7 Barunia 7 2 2 3 15 12 +3 8
8 Fluvannia 7 1 3 3 14 14 0 6
9 Arjunnagar 7 0 2 5 10 24 −14 2
10 Devonta 7 0 0 7 5 25 −20 0
Valladares 1–1 Garbelia
Barhe 2–5 Torisakia
Usanguk 2–3 Eastfield Lodge
Farfadillis 5–1 Atheara
Drawkland 3–1 Blouman Empire
* Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 6 4 2 0 21 11 +10 14
2 Atheara 6 4 1 1 9 5 +4 13
3 Garbelia 6 3 3 0 12 7 +5 12
4 Drawkland 6 3 1 2 14 11 +3 10
5 Eastfield Lodge 6 2 3 1 13 9 +4 9
6 Torisakia 6 2 1 3 12 13 −1 7
7 Valladares 6 1 3 2 11 10 +1 6
8 Blouman Empire 6 2 0 4 8 12 −4 6
9 Usanguk 6 1 0 5 7 16 −9 3
10 Barhe 6 1 0 5 5 18 −13 3
Blouman Empire 2–1 Valladares
Atheara 1–1 Drawkland
Eastfield Lodge 1–1 Farfadillis
Torisakia 4–1 Usanguk
Garbelia 1–0 Barhe
* Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 7 4 3 0 22 12 +10 15
2 Garbelia 7 4 3 0 13 7 +6 15
3 Atheara 7 4 2 1 10 6 +4 14
4 Drawkland 7 3 2 2 15 12 +3 11
5 Eastfield Lodge 7 2 4 1 14 10 +4 10
6 Torisakia 7 3 1 3 16 14 +2 10
7 Blouman Empire 7 3 0 4 10 13 −3 9
8 Valladares 7 1 3 3 12 12 0 6
9 Usanguk 7 1 0 6 8 20 −12 3
10 Barhe 7 1 0 6 5 19 −14 3
Treekidistan 3–2 Vdara
Yuezhou 2–0 Marianne
Aix les Filles 0–1 Sendhang
Gyatso-Kai 1–1 Valanora
Daehae 1–3 Legalese
* Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 6 4 2 0 14 6 +8 14
2 Treekidistan 6 4 1 1 15 10 +5 13
3 Vdara 6 4 0 2 16 13 +3 12
4 Yuezhou 6 3 2 1 13 8 +5 11
5 Gyatso-Kai 6 2 4 0 17 14 +3 10
6 Legalese 6 2 3 1 13 11 +2 9
7 Sendhang 6 3 0 3 7 6 +1 9
8 Aix les Filles 6 1 1 4 9 12 −3 4
9 Marianne 6 0 1 5 3 15 −12 1
10 Daehae 6 0 0 6 5 17 −12 0
Legalese 2–2 Treekidistan
Valanora 2–0 Daehae
Sendhang 3–3 Gyatso-Kai
Marianne 1–1 Aix les Filles
Vdara 2–0 Yuezhou
* Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 7 5 2 0 16 6 +10 17
2 Vdara 7 5 0 2 18 13 +5 15
3 Treekidistan 7 4 2 1 17 12 +5 14
4 Gyatso-Kai 7 2 5 0 20 17 +3 11
Yuezhou 7 3 2 2 13 10 +3 11
6 Legalese 7 2 4 1 15 13 +2 10
7 Sendhang 7 3 1 3 10 9 +1 10
8 Aix les Filles 7 1 2 4 10 13 −3 5
9 Marianne 7 0 2 5 4 16 −12 2
10 Daehae 7 0 0 7 5 19 −14 0
Al Qurija 1–1 New Lusitania
Felinetopia 2–5 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles
The Gothanita Isles 1–0 Saterun
Ancherion 2–3 Electrum
Audioslavia 2–1 Saint Eleanor
* Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Electrum 6 5 1 0 18 7 +11 16
2 Audioslavia 6 5 1 0 16 7 +9 16
3 New Lusitania 6 2 3 1 10 9 +1 9
4 The Gothanita Isles 6 3 0 3 5 11 −6 9
5 Al Qurija 6 2 2 2 7 5 +2 8
6 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 6 2 2 2 13 12 +1 8
7 Ancherion 6 2 1 3 13 12 +1 7
8 Felinetopia 6 2 1 3 8 16 −8 7
9 Saint Eleanor 6 1 1 4 8 9 −1 4
10 Saterun 6 0 0 6 2 12 −10 0
Saint Eleanor 1–0 Al Qurija
Electrum 0–2 Audioslavia
Saterun 2–4 Ancherion
Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 1–0 The Gothanita Isles
New Lusitania 5–3 Felinetopia
* Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Audioslavia 7 6 1 0 18 7 +11 19
2 Electrum 7 5 1 1 18 9 +9 16
3 New Lusitania 7 3 3 1 15 12 +3 12
4 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 7 3 2 2 14 12 +2 11
5 Ancherion 7 3 1 3 17 14 +3 10
6 The Gothanita Isles 7 3 0 4 5 12 −7 9
7 Al Qurija 7 2 2 3 7 6 +1 8
8 Saint Eleanor 7 2 1 4 9 9 0 7
9 Felinetopia 7 2 1 4 11 21 −10 7
10 Saterun 7 0 0 7 4 16 −12 0
Equestria 2–1 Acastanha
Graintfjall 0–1 The Holy Empire
Sarzonia 0–1 Saltstead
Brookstation 2–1 Zug um Zug
Ostankin 1–4 India
* Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Graintfjall 6 5 0 1 9 2 +7 15
2 The Holy Empire 6 4 1 1 10 3 +7 13
3 Brookstation 6 4 0 2 11 6 +5 12
4 Saltstead 6 4 0 2 5 5 0 12
5 Sarzonia 6 3 1 2 8 6 +2 10
6 Zug um Zug 6 2 2 2 4 4 0 8
7 Equestria 6 2 1 3 6 7 −1 7
8 Acastanha 6 1 2 3 7 8 −1 5
9 India 6 1 1 4 9 15 −6 4
10 Ostankin 6 0 0 6 3 16 −13 0
India 2–5 Equestria
Zug um Zug 1–0 Ostankin
Saltstead 0–0 Brookstation
The Holy Empire 4–3 Sarzonia
Acastanha 2–4 Graintfjall
* Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Graintfjall 7 6 0 1 13 4 +9 18
2 The Holy Empire 7 5 1 1 14 6 +8 16
3 Brookstation 7 4 1 2 11 6 +5 13
4 Saltstead 7 4 1 2 5 5 0 13
5 Zug um Zug 7 3 2 2 5 4 +1 11
6 Equestria 7 3 1 3 11 9 +2 10
7 Sarzonia 7 3 1 3 11 10 +1 10
8 Acastanha 7 1 2 4 9 12 −3 5
9 India 7 1 1 5 11 20 −9 4
10 Ostankin 7 0 0 7 3 17 −14 0
Ethane 1–0 Greater Vakolicci Haven
Osarius 1–1 Murphtannia
South Covello 3–2 Pratapgadh
West Zirconia 1–2 Trolleborg
Savigliane 5–3 Bahia Roja
* Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Ethane 6 5 1 0 9 1 +8 16
2 Trolleborg 6 5 0 1 10 2 +8 15
3 Savigliane 6 3 2 1 14 8 +6 11
4 Murphtannia 6 2 3 1 4 4 0 9
5 West Zirconia 6 2 2 2 7 6 +1 8
6 Osarius 6 2 2 2 7 7 0 8
7 South Covello 6 2 1 3 10 14 −4 7
8 Pratapgadh 6 0 3 3 4 8 −4 3
9 Bahia Roja 6 1 0 5 9 16 −7 3
10 Greater Vakolicci Haven 6 0 2 4 1 9 −8 2
Bahia Roja 0–5 Ethane
Trolleborg 1–2 Savigliane
Pratapgadh 3–0 West Zirconia
Murphtannia 1–0 South Covello
Greater Vakolicci Haven 1–3 Osarius
* Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Ethane 7 6 1 0 14 1 +13 19
2 Trolleborg 7 5 0 2 11 4 +7 15
3 Savigliane 7 4 2 1 16 9 +7 14
4 Murphtannia 7 3 3 1 5 4 +1 12
5 Osarius 7 3 2 2 10 8 +2 11
6 West Zirconia 7 2 2 3 7 9 −2 8
7 South Covello 7 2 1 4 10 15 −5 7
8 Pratapgadh 7 1 3 3 7 8 −1 6
9 Bahia Roja 7 1 0 6 9 21 −12 3
10 Greater Vakolicci Haven 7 0 2 5 2 12 −10 2
Squornshelan Remnant States 4–1 Northwest Kalactin
Ochre Islands 0–1 Tumbra
Eraman 9–1 Martune
Huayramarca 2–1 Nephara
Ottoman Syldavia 2–0 Delaclava
* Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Huayramarca 6 5 1 0 13 4 +9 16
2 Eraman 6 4 0 2 20 13 +7 12
3 Nephara 6 4 0 2 13 8 +5 12
4 Squornshelan Remnant States 6 3 1 2 15 10 +5 10
5 Tumbra 6 3 1 2 9 6 +3 10
6 Ottoman Syldavia 6 3 1 2 15 14 +1 10
7 Northwest Kalactin 6 2 0 4 14 17 −3 6
8 Delaclava 6 1 2 3 8 13 −5 5
9 Ochre Islands 6 1 1 4 6 10 −4 4
10 Martune 6 0 1 5 7 25 −18 1
Delaclava 3–3 Squornshelan Remnant States
Nephara 5–3 Ottoman Syldavia
Martune 3–3 Huayramarca
Tumbra 0–1 Eraman
Northwest Kalactin 1–3 Ochre Islands
* Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Huayramarca 7 5 2 0 16 7 +9 17
2 Eraman 7 5 0 2 21 13 +8 15
3 Nephara 7 5 0 2 18 11 +7 15
4 Squornshelan Remnant States 7 3 2 2 18 13 +5 11
5 Tumbra 7 3 1 3 9 7 +2 10
6 Ottoman Syldavia 7 3 1 3 18 19 −1 10
7 Ochre Islands 7 2 1 4 9 11 −2 7
8 Delaclava 7 1 3 3 11 16 −5 6
9 Northwest Kalactin 7 2 0 5 15 20 −5 6
10 Martune 7 0 2 5 10 28 −18 2
Hapilopper 2–0 Democratic Kingdom of South India
Rangers FC 3–1 The Kytler Peninsulae
Poafmersia 1–0 Hebitaka
Siovanija and Teusland 3–2 Mytanija
The Sarian 2–0 Yasquia
* Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Poafmersia 6 5 0 1 10 4 +6 15
2 Siovanija and Teusland 6 4 1 1 12 7 +5 13
3 The Sarian 6 3 2 1 8 5 +3 11
4 Hebitaka 6 3 1 2 15 11 +4 10
5 Mytanija 6 3 1 2 12 11 +1 10
6 Yasquia 6 3 0 3 10 10 0 9
7 Rangers FC 6 2 1 3 12 14 −2 7
8 The Kytler Peninsulae 6 1 2 3 8 9 −1 5
9 Hapilopper 6 1 1 4 5 9 −4 4
10 Democratic Kingdom of South India 6 0 1 5 3 15 −12 1
Yasquia 2–3 Hapilopper
Mytanija 3–0 The Sarian
Hebitaka 2–2 Siovanija and Teusland
The Kytler Peninsulae 1–2 Poafmersia
Democratic Kingdom of South India 1–1 Rangers FC
* Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Poafmersia 7 6 0 1 12 5 +7 18
2 Siovanija and Teusland 7 4 2 1 14 9 +5 14
3 Mytanija 7 4 1 2 15 11 +4 13
4 Hebitaka 7 3 2 2 17 13 +4 11
5 The Sarian 7 3 2 2 8 8 0 11
6 Yasquia 7 3 0 4 12 13 −1 9
7 Rangers FC 7 2 2 3 13 15 −2 8
8 Hapilopper 7 2 1 4 8 11 −3 7
9 The Kytler Peninsulae 7 1 2 4 9 11 −2 5
10 Democratic Kingdom of South India 7 0 2 5 4 16 −12 2
Quakmybush 3–1 Venmere
Zwangzug 3–3 Banija
Southwest Eastnorth 3–1 Abanhfleft
Pemecutan 2–2 Annyeong Oppa
Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison 0–0 Sannyamathland
* Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Pemecutan 6 5 1 0 15 8 +7 16
2 Zwangzug 6 3 2 1 10 6 +4 11
3 Banija 6 3 1 2 12 11 +1 10
4 Southwest Eastnorth 6 2 2 2 15 11 +4 8
5 Quakmybush 6 2 2 2 10 9 +1 8
6 Annyeong Oppa 6 2 2 2 14 14 0 8
7 Sannyamathland 6 2 2 2 8 9 −1 8
8 Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison 6 1 3 2 6 9 −3 6
9 Abanhfleft 6 1 2 3 8 13 −5 5
10 Venmere 6 0 1 5 7 15 −8 1
Sannyamathland 3–1 Quakmybush
Annyeong Oppa 1–1 Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison
Abanhfleft 1–1 Pemecutan
Banija 3–3 Southwest Eastnorth
Venmere 0–0 Zwangzug
* Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Pemecutan 7 5 2 0 16 9 +7 17
2 Zwangzug 7 3 3 1 10 6 +4 12
3 Sannyamathland 7 3 2 2 11 10 +1 11
4 Banija 7 3 2 2 15 14 +1 11
5 Southwest Eastnorth 7 2 3 2 18 14 +4 9
6 Annyeong Oppa 7 2 3 2 15 15 0 9
7 Quakmybush 7 2 2 3 11 12 −1 8
8 Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison 7 1 4 2 7 10 −3 7
9 Abanhfleft 7 1 3 3 9 14 −5 6
10 Venmere 7 0 2 5 7 15 −8 2
Euran Oceania Territories 4–2 Bongo Johnson
Malta Comino Gozo 0–0 The Licentian Isles
Pascafia 2–2 Astograth
Darkmania 1–3 Kelssek
Twicetagria 2–0 Kimi-suomi
* Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Twicetagria 6 5 1 0 14 3 +11 16
2 Kelssek 6 4 1 1 11 7 +4 13
3 The Licentian Isles 6 3 2 1 11 5 +6 11
4 Astograth 6 3 2 1 14 12 +2 11
5 Darkmania 6 3 1 2 11 9 +2 10
6 Euran Oceania Territories 6 3 1 2 13 12 +1 10
7 Kimi-suomi 6 1 2 3 10 12 −2 5
8 Malta Comino Gozo 6 0 2 4 3 9 −6 2
9 Bongo Johnson 6 0 2 4 7 15 −8 2
10 Pascafia 6 0 2 4 9 19 −10 2
Kimi-suomi 1–1 Euran Oceania Territories
Kelssek 0–0 Twicetagria
Astograth 3–1 Darkmania
The Licentian Isles 1–0 Pascafia
Bongo Johnson 0–1 Malta Comino Gozo
* Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Twicetagria 7 5 2 0 14 3 +11 17
2 The Licentian Isles 7 4 2 1 12 5 +7 14
3 Astograth 7 4 2 1 17 13 +4 14
4 Kelssek 7 4 2 1 11 7 +4 14
5 Euran Oceania Territories 7 3 2 2 14 13 +1 11
6 Darkmania 7 3 1 3 12 12 0 10
7 Kimi-suomi 7 1 3 3 11 13 −2 6
8 Malta Comino Gozo 7 1 2 4 4 9 −5 5
9 Bongo Johnson 7 0 2 5 7 16 −9 2
10 Pascafia 7 0 2 5 9 20 −11 2
by Zwangzug » Sat Sep 18, 2021 7:37 pm
* Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Turori 6 5 1 0 16 3 +13 16
2 Sargossa 6 4 2 0 14 9 +5 14
3 Ranoria 6 3 2 1 10 8 +2 11
4 TJUN-ia 6 2 3 1 10 9 +1 9
5 St Trinians 6 2 2 2 14 13 +1 8
6 Pyazhnaya 6 2 2 2 18 18 0 8
7 Hispinas 6 2 1 3 12 13 −1 7
8 Milchama 6 1 2 3 7 12 −5 5
9 Raspotochje 6 1 0 5 7 16 −9 3
10 Sevendia 6 0 1 5 4 11 −7 1
* Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Turori 7 5 2 0 16 3 +13 17
2 Sargossa 7 4 3 0 17 12 +5 15
3 TJUN-ia 7 3 3 1 13 11 +2 12
4 Ranoria 7 3 3 1 10 8 +2 12
5 St Trinians 7 2 3 2 17 16 +1 9
6 Hispinas 7 2 2 3 15 16 −1 8
7 Pyazhnaya 7 2 2 3 18 20 −2 8
8 Milchama 7 2 2 3 9 12 −3 8
9 Raspotochje 7 1 0 6 9 19 −10 3
10 Sevendia 7 0 2 5 7 14 −7 2
* Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Krytenia 6 6 0 0 18 3 +15 18
2 Pasarga 6 5 1 0 15 6 +9 16
3 Adab 6 3 3 0 10 6 +4 12
4 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 6 3 1 2 11 8 +3 10
5 San Ortelio 6 2 2 2 9 11 −2 8
6 Damukuni 6 2 1 3 13 11 +2 7
7 The Grearish Union 6 2 0 4 7 9 −2 6
8 Kaldtfjell 6 1 0 5 5 14 −9 3
9 Augusticinia 6 0 2 4 5 15 −10 2
West Guam 6 0 2 4 5 15 −10 2
* Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Krytenia 7 6 1 0 18 3 +15 19
2 Pasarga 7 6 1 0 20 6 +14 19
3 Adab 7 3 4 0 10 6 +4 13
4 San Ortelio 7 3 2 2 10 11 −1 11
5 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 7 3 1 3 11 9 +2 10
6 Damukuni 7 2 1 4 13 16 −3 7
7 The Grearish Union 7 2 0 5 9 12 −3 6
8 Kaldtfjell 7 2 0 5 8 16 −8 6
9 West Guam 7 1 2 4 6 15 −9 5
10 Augusticinia 7 0 2 5 5 16 −11 2
* Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Omerica 6 5 1 0 18 6 +12 16
2 Juvencus 6 4 1 1 15 9 +6 13
3 Ko-oren 6 4 0 2 7 3 +4 12
4 Montaña Verde 6 3 1 2 15 10 +5 10
5 Bollonich 6 2 3 1 15 14 +1 9
6 Baggieland 6 2 2 2 10 9 +1 8
7 Oberour Ar Moro 6 1 3 2 11 11 0 6
8 Britonisea 6 1 2 3 6 10 −4 5
9 Vajlahrys 6 0 2 4 8 16 −8 2
10 Ardelark 6 0 1 5 4 21 −17 1
* Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Omerica 7 5 1 1 19 9 +10 16
2 Juvencus 7 4 2 1 17 11 +6 14
3 Montaña Verde 7 4 1 2 18 11 +7 13
4 Ko-oren 7 4 1 2 9 5 +4 13
5 Bollonich 7 3 3 1 20 14 +6 12
6 Oberour Ar Moro 7 2 3 2 16 13 +3 9
7 Baggieland 7 2 2 3 12 14 −2 8
8 Britonisea 7 2 2 3 9 11 −2 8
9 Vajlahrys 7 0 2 5 9 19 −10 2
10 Ardelark 7 0 1 6 4 26 −22 1
* Group 16 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cassadaigua 6 6 0 0 19 9 +10 18
2 Mercedini 6 5 0 1 20 12 +8 15
3 Geektopia 6 4 1 1 12 6 +6 13
4 Qasden 6 3 1 2 6 4 +2 10
5 Natanians and Nosts 6 3 0 3 18 17 +1 9
6 Freeport 6 3 0 3 10 12 −2 9
7 Vikanias 6 2 0 4 5 13 −8 6
8 Gatchingerrak Union 6 1 0 5 2 6 −4 3
Tamgu 6 1 0 5 7 11 −4 3
10 Beaverriver 6 1 0 5 5 14 −9 3
* Group 16 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cassadaigua 7 7 0 0 22 9 +13 21
2 Mercedini 7 6 0 1 21 12 +9 18
3 Geektopia 7 5 1 1 17 8 +9 16
4 Qasden 7 4 1 2 8 5 +3 13
5 Natanians and Nosts 7 4 0 3 25 19 +6 12
6 Freeport 7 3 0 4 12 19 −7 9
7 Vikanias 7 2 0 5 7 18 −11 6
8 Gatchingerrak Union 7 1 0 6 2 7 −5 3
Tamgu 7 1 0 6 8 13 −5 3
10 Beaverriver 7 1 0 6 5 17 −12 3
* Group 17 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Polkopia 6 4 2 0 10 4 +6 14
2 Commonwealth of Baker Park 6 4 1 1 14 7 +7 13
3 Jeruselem 6 3 3 0 15 8 +7 12
4 Eshialand 6 2 2 2 11 10 +1 8
5 The Jovannic 6 2 2 2 11 12 −1 8
6 Flavovespia 6 2 1 3 7 8 −1 7
7 Sajnur 6 2 1 3 14 17 −3 7
8 Kiltoch 6 2 1 3 10 13 −3 7
9 Xanneria 6 1 1 4 10 15 −5 4
10 Aut-Ves-Nat 6 0 2 4 12 20 −8 2
* Group 17 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Polkopia 7 4 3 0 12 6 +6 15
2 Commonwealth of Baker Park 7 4 1 2 15 9 +6 13
3 Jeruselem 7 3 3 1 15 9 +6 12
4 Eshialand 7 3 2 2 16 10 +6 11
5 Sajnur 7 3 1 3 15 17 −2 10
6 Kiltoch 7 3 1 3 12 14 −2 10
7 The Jovannic 7 2 2 3 11 17 −6 8
8 Flavovespia 7 2 1 4 10 12 −2 7
9 Xanneria 7 2 1 4 14 18 −4 7
10 Aut-Ves-Nat 7 0 3 4 14 22 −8 3
* Group 18 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Chromatika 6 5 0 1 18 5 +13 15
Eura 6 5 0 1 17 4 +13 15
3 Sylestone 6 4 1 1 6 1 +5 13
4 Lathamford 6 3 1 2 4 4 0 10
Schima Bas 6 3 1 2 13 13 0 10
6 Darmen 6 3 0 3 8 7 +1 9
7 Talamia 6 3 0 3 9 11 −2 9
8 Srednjaci 6 1 0 5 7 15 −8 3
9 Melbergia 6 1 0 5 5 15 −10 3
10 Agresos 6 0 1 5 2 14 −12 1
* Group 18 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eura 7 6 0 1 20 5 +15 18
2 Chromatika 7 5 1 1 19 6 +13 16
3 Sylestone 7 4 2 1 7 2 +5 14
4 Lathamford 7 3 2 2 5 5 0 11
Schima Bas 7 3 2 2 13 13 0 11
6 Darmen 7 3 1 3 8 7 +1 10
7 Talamia 7 3 1 3 12 14 −2 10
8 Srednjaci 7 1 1 5 10 18 −8 4
9 Melbergia 7 1 0 6 6 18 −12 3
10 Agresos 7 0 2 5 3 15 −12 2
by South Newlandia » Mon Sep 20, 2021 1:02 pm
Independent Athletes from Quebec 7–2 Murderbum
Rizealand 1–0 Transvolcanic
Krbustan 1–2 Chartistan
Indusse 2–1 Sharktail
Reçueçn 3–3 Starblaydia
* Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Independent Athletes from Quebec 8 7 1 0 28 11 +17 22
2 Starblaydia 8 6 2 0 34 12 +22 20
3 Reçueçn 8 5 2 1 15 9 +6 17
4 Chartistan 8 4 2 2 18 13 +5 14
5 Sharktail 8 4 0 4 16 20 −4 12
6 Indusse 8 3 2 3 16 12 +4 11
7 Krbustan 8 2 1 5 12 15 −3 7
8 Rizealand 8 2 1 5 11 22 −11 7
9 Transvolcanic 8 1 0 7 8 18 −10 3
10 Murderbum 8 0 1 7 8 34 −26 1
Starblaydia 2–1 Independent Athletes from Quebec
Sharktail 5–1 Reçueçn
Chartistan 2–3 Indusse
Transvolcanic 2–0 Krbustan
Murderbum 2–5 Rizealand
* Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Starblaydia 9 7 2 0 36 13 +23 23
2 Independent Athletes from Quebec 9 7 1 1 29 13 +16 22
3 Reçueçn 9 5 2 2 16 14 +2 17
4 Sharktail 9 5 0 4 21 21 0 15
5 Indusse 9 4 2 3 19 14 +5 14
6 Chartistan 9 4 2 3 20 16 +4 14
7 Rizealand 9 3 1 5 16 24 −8 10
8 Krbustan 9 2 1 6 12 17 −5 7
9 Transvolcanic 9 2 0 7 10 18 −8 6
10 Murderbum 9 0 1 8 10 39 −29 1
Moliza 0–0 Britland
Brenecia 1–0 Txakhaxi
Garifunya 4–1 HUElavia
Le Choix 2–2 Geisenfried
Squidroidia 1–0 Kohnhead
* Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Brenecia 8 6 1 1 17 8 +9 19
2 Squidroidia 8 5 2 1 13 6 +7 17
3 Kohnhead 8 5 0 3 14 7 +7 15
4 Le Choix 8 4 2 2 10 5 +5 14
5 HUElavia 8 3 4 1 13 11 +2 13
6 Geisenfried 8 3 2 3 10 7 +3 11
7 Garifunya 8 3 1 4 14 16 −2 10
8 Moliza 8 1 3 4 9 19 −10 6
9 Txakhaxi 8 1 2 5 5 12 −7 5
10 Britland 8 0 1 7 1 15 −14 1
Kohnhead 3–0 Moliza
Geisenfried 0–1 Squidroidia
HUElavia 2–0 Le Choix
Txakhaxi 1–2 Garifunya
Britland 0–4 Brenecia
* Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Brenecia 9 7 1 1 21 8 +13 22
2 Squidroidia 9 6 2 1 14 6 +8 20
3 Kohnhead 9 6 0 3 17 7 +10 18
4 HUElavia 9 4 4 1 15 11 +4 16
5 Le Choix 9 4 2 3 10 7 +3 14
6 Garifunya 9 4 1 4 16 17 −1 13
7 Geisenfried 9 3 2 4 10 8 +2 11
8 Moliza 9 1 3 5 9 22 −13 6
9 Txakhaxi 9 1 2 6 6 14 −8 5
10 Britland 9 0 1 8 1 19 −18 1
Arjunnagar 3–2 Devonta
Cabo Azure 1–2 Nyowani Kitara
Fluvannia 0–1 Vilita
Kandorith 4–1 Mertagne
Barunia 2–1 Savojarna
* Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kandorith 8 6 2 0 23 11 +12 20
2 Savojarna 8 5 2 1 15 6 +9 17
3 Vilita 8 5 1 2 18 19 −1 16
4 Mertagne 8 4 3 1 19 15 +4 15
5 Nyowani Kitara 8 4 0 4 14 12 +2 12
6 Barunia 8 3 2 3 17 13 +4 11
7 Cabo Azure 8 2 3 3 16 11 +5 9
8 Fluvannia 8 1 3 4 14 15 −1 6
9 Arjunnagar 8 1 2 5 13 26 −13 5
10 Devonta 8 0 0 8 7 28 −21 0
Savojarna 2–0 Arjunnagar
Mertagne 0–1 Barunia
Vilita 2–4 Kandorith
Nyowani Kitara 2–0 Fluvannia
Devonta 4–3 Cabo Azure
* Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kandorith 9 7 2 0 27 13 +14 23
2 Savojarna 9 6 2 1 17 6 +11 20
3 Vilita 9 5 1 3 20 23 −3 16
4 Nyowani Kitara 9 5 0 4 16 12 +4 15
5 Mertagne 9 4 3 2 19 16 +3 15
6 Barunia 9 4 2 3 18 13 +5 14
7 Cabo Azure 9 2 3 4 19 15 +4 9
8 Fluvannia 9 1 3 5 14 17 −3 6
9 Arjunnagar 9 1 2 6 13 28 −15 5
10 Devonta 9 1 0 8 11 31 −20 3
Valladares 2–0 Barhe
Usanguk 2–2 Garbelia
Farfadillis 3–1 Torisakia
Drawkland 5–4 Eastfield Lodge
Blouman Empire 1–1 Atheara
* Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 8 5 3 0 25 13 +12 18
2 Garbelia 8 4 4 0 15 9 +6 16
3 Atheara 8 4 3 1 11 7 +4 15
4 Drawkland 8 4 2 2 20 16 +4 14
5 Eastfield Lodge 8 2 4 2 18 15 +3 10
6 Torisakia 8 3 1 4 17 17 0 10
7 Blouman Empire 8 3 1 4 11 14 −3 10
8 Valladares 8 2 3 3 14 12 +2 9
9 Usanguk 8 1 1 6 10 22 −12 4
10 Barhe 8 1 0 7 5 21 −16 3
Atheara 2–1 Valladares
Eastfield Lodge 2–2 Blouman Empire
Torisakia 0–2 Drawkland
Garbelia 0–4 Farfadillis
Barhe 0–3 Usanguk
* Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 9 6 3 0 29 13 +16 21
2 Atheara 9 5 3 1 13 8 +5 18
3 Drawkland 9 5 2 2 22 16 +6 17
4 Garbelia 9 4 4 1 15 13 +2 16
5 Eastfield Lodge 9 2 5 2 20 17 +3 11
6 Blouman Empire 9 3 2 4 13 16 −3 11
7 Torisakia 9 3 1 5 17 19 −2 10
8 Valladares 9 2 3 4 15 14 +1 9
9 Usanguk 9 2 1 6 13 22 −9 7
10 Barhe 9 1 0 8 5 24 −19 3
Treekidistan 0–1 Yuezhou
Aix les Filles 1–2 Vdara
Gyatso-Kai 3–1 Marianne
Daehae 0–1 Sendhang
Legalese 0–2 Valanora
* Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 8 6 2 0 18 6 +12 20
2 Vdara 8 6 0 2 20 14 +6 18
3 Gyatso-Kai 8 3 5 0 23 18 +5 14
4 Yuezhou 8 4 2 2 14 10 +4 14
5 Treekidistan 8 4 2 2 17 13 +4 14
6 Sendhang 8 4 1 3 11 9 +2 13
7 Legalese 8 2 4 2 15 15 0 10
8 Aix les Filles 8 1 2 5 11 15 −4 5
9 Marianne 8 0 2 6 5 19 −14 2
10 Daehae 8 0 0 8 5 20 −15 0
Valanora 4–2 Treekidistan
Sendhang 3–0 Legalese
Marianne 2–3 Daehae
Vdara 2–0 Gyatso-Kai
Yuezhou 1–0 Aix les Filles
* Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 9 7 2 0 22 8 +14 23
2 Vdara 9 7 0 2 22 14 +8 21
3 Yuezhou 9 5 2 2 15 10 +5 17
4 Sendhang 9 5 1 3 14 9 +5 16
5 Gyatso-Kai 9 3 5 1 23 20 +3 14
6 Treekidistan 9 4 2 3 19 17 +2 14
7 Legalese 9 2 4 3 15 18 −3 10
8 Aix les Filles 9 1 2 6 11 16 −5 5
9 Daehae 9 1 0 8 8 22 −14 3
10 Marianne 9 0 2 7 7 22 −15 2
Al Qurija 1–0 Felinetopia
The Gothanita Isles 1–2 New Lusitania
Ancherion 0–2 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles
Audioslavia 2–0 Saterun
Saint Eleanor 0–1 Electrum
* Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Audioslavia 8 7 1 0 20 7 +13 22
2 Electrum 8 6 1 1 19 9 +10 19
3 New Lusitania 8 4 3 1 17 13 +4 15
4 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 8 4 2 2 16 12 +4 14
5 Al Qurija 8 3 2 3 8 6 +2 11
6 Ancherion 8 3 1 4 17 16 +1 10
7 The Gothanita Isles 8 3 0 5 6 14 −8 9
8 Saint Eleanor 8 2 1 5 9 10 −1 7
9 Felinetopia 8 2 1 5 11 22 −11 7
10 Saterun 8 0 0 8 4 18 −14 0
Electrum 1–0 Al Qurija
Saterun 1–5 Saint Eleanor
Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 3–6 Audioslavia
New Lusitania 3–2 Ancherion
Felinetopia 0–2 The Gothanita Isles
* Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Audioslavia 9 8 1 0 26 10 +16 25
2 Electrum 9 7 1 1 20 9 +11 22
3 New Lusitania 9 5 3 1 20 15 +5 18
4 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 9 4 2 3 19 18 +1 14
5 The Gothanita Isles 9 4 0 5 8 14 −6 12
6 Al Qurija 9 3 2 4 8 7 +1 11
7 Saint Eleanor 9 3 1 5 14 11 +3 10
8 Ancherion 9 3 1 5 19 19 0 10
9 Felinetopia 9 2 1 6 11 24 −13 7
10 Saterun 9 0 0 9 5 23 −18 0
Equestria 0–1 Graintfjall
Sarzonia 2–3 Acastanha
Brookstation 0–3 The Holy Empire
Ostankin 1–0 Saltstead
India 0–1 Zug um Zug
* Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Graintfjall 8 7 0 1 14 4 +10 21
2 The Holy Empire 8 6 1 1 17 6 +11 19
3 Zug um Zug 8 4 2 2 6 4 +2 14
4 Brookstation 8 4 1 3 11 9 +2 13
5 Saltstead 8 4 1 3 5 6 −1 13
6 Equestria 8 3 1 4 11 10 +1 10
7 Sarzonia 8 3 1 4 13 13 0 10
8 Acastanha 8 2 2 4 12 14 −2 8
9 India 8 1 1 6 11 21 −10 4
10 Ostankin 8 1 0 7 4 17 −13 3
Zug um Zug 0–1 Equestria
Saltstead 1–0 India
The Holy Empire 1–0 Ostankin
Acastanha 2–2 Brookstation
Graintfjall 2–1 Sarzonia
* Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Graintfjall 9 8 0 1 16 5 +11 24
2 The Holy Empire 9 7 1 1 18 6 +12 22
3 Saltstead 9 5 1 3 6 6 0 16
4 Brookstation 9 4 2 3 13 11 +2 14
5 Zug um Zug 9 4 2 3 6 5 +1 14
6 Equestria 9 4 1 4 12 10 +2 13
7 Sarzonia 9 3 1 5 14 15 −1 10
8 Acastanha 9 2 3 4 14 16 −2 9
9 India 9 1 1 7 11 22 −11 4
10 Ostankin 9 1 0 8 4 18 −14 3
Ethane 1–0 Osarius
South Covello 3–0 Greater Vakolicci Haven
West Zirconia 2–0 Murphtannia
Savigliane 1–2 Pratapgadh
Bahia Roja 0–1 Trolleborg
* Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Ethane 8 7 1 0 15 1 +14 22
2 Trolleborg 8 6 0 2 12 4 +8 18
3 Savigliane 8 4 2 2 17 11 +6 14
4 Murphtannia 8 3 3 2 5 6 −1 12
5 Osarius 8 3 2 3 10 9 +1 11
6 West Zirconia 8 3 2 3 9 9 0 11
7 South Covello 8 3 1 4 13 15 −2 10
8 Pratapgadh 8 2 3 3 9 9 0 9
9 Bahia Roja 8 1 0 7 9 22 −13 3
10 Greater Vakolicci Haven 8 0 2 6 2 15 −13 2
Trolleborg 0–1 Ethane
Pratapgadh 6–2 Bahia Roja
Murphtannia 0–0 Savigliane
Greater Vakolicci Haven 2–3 West Zirconia
Osarius 3–1 South Covello
* Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Ethane 9 8 1 0 16 1 +15 25
2 Trolleborg 9 6 0 3 12 5 +7 18
3 Savigliane 9 4 3 2 17 11 +6 15
4 Osarius 9 4 2 3 13 10 +3 14
5 West Zirconia 9 4 2 3 12 11 +1 14
6 Murphtannia 9 3 4 2 5 6 −1 13
7 Pratapgadh 9 3 3 3 15 11 +4 12
8 South Covello 9 3 1 5 14 18 −4 10
9 Bahia Roja 9 1 0 8 11 28 −17 3
10 Greater Vakolicci Haven 9 0 2 7 4 18 −14 2
Squornshelan Remnant States 4–0 Ochre Islands
Eraman 1–0 Northwest Kalactin
Huayramarca 0–3 Tumbra
Ottoman Syldavia 3–2 Martune
Delaclava 3–5 Nephara
* Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Nephara 8 6 0 2 23 14 +9 18
2 Eraman 8 6 0 2 22 13 +9 18
3 Huayramarca 8 5 2 1 16 10 +6 17
4 Squornshelan Remnant States 8 4 2 2 22 13 +9 14
5 Tumbra 8 4 1 3 12 7 +5 13
6 Ottoman Syldavia 8 4 1 3 21 21 0 13
7 Ochre Islands 8 2 1 5 9 15 −6 7
8 Northwest Kalactin 8 2 0 6 15 21 −6 6
9 Delaclava 8 1 3 4 14 21 −7 6
10 Martune 8 0 2 6 12 31 −19 2
Nephara 3–1 Squornshelan Remnant States
Martune 1–3 Delaclava
Tumbra 3–0 Ottoman Syldavia
Northwest Kalactin 1–3 Huayramarca
Ochre Islands 1–2 Eraman
* Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Nephara 9 7 0 2 26 15 +11 21
2 Eraman 9 7 0 2 24 14 +10 21
3 Huayramarca 9 6 2 1 19 11 +8 20
4 Tumbra 9 5 1 3 15 7 +8 16
5 Squornshelan Remnant States 9 4 2 3 23 16 +7 14
6 Ottoman Syldavia 9 4 1 4 21 24 −3 13
7 Delaclava 9 2 3 4 17 22 −5 9
8 Ochre Islands 9 2 1 6 10 17 −7 7
9 Northwest Kalactin 9 2 0 7 16 24 −8 6
10 Martune 9 0 2 7 13 34 −21 2
Hapilopper 5–3 Rangers FC
Poafmersia 2–2 Democratic Kingdom of South India
Siovanija and Teusland 1–1 The Kytler Peninsulae
The Sarian 1–0 Hebitaka
Yasquia 1–1 Mytanija
* Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Poafmersia 8 6 1 1 14 7 +7 19
2 Siovanija and Teusland 8 4 3 1 15 10 +5 15
3 Mytanija 8 4 2 2 16 12 +4 14
4 The Sarian 8 4 2 2 9 8 +1 14
5 Hebitaka 8 3 2 3 17 14 +3 11
6 Hapilopper 8 3 1 4 13 14 −1 10
7 Yasquia 8 3 1 4 13 14 −1 10
8 Rangers FC 8 2 2 4 16 20 −4 8
9 The Kytler Peninsulae 8 1 3 4 10 12 −2 6
10 Democratic Kingdom of South India 8 0 3 5 6 18 −12 3
Mytanija 3–1 Hapilopper
Hebitaka 1–0 Yasquia
The Kytler Peninsulae 1–2 The Sarian
Democratic Kingdom of South India 0–3 Siovanija and Teusland
Rangers FC 2–2 Poafmersia
* Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Poafmersia 9 6 2 1 16 9 +7 20
2 Siovanija and Teusland 9 5 3 1 18 10 +8 18
3 Mytanija 9 5 2 2 19 13 +6 17
4 The Sarian 9 5 2 2 11 9 +2 17
5 Hebitaka 9 4 2 3 18 14 +4 14
6 Yasquia 9 3 1 5 13 15 −2 10
7 Hapilopper 9 3 1 5 14 17 −3 10
8 Rangers FC 9 2 3 4 18 22 −4 9
9 The Kytler Peninsulae 9 1 3 5 11 14 −3 6
10 Democratic Kingdom of South India 9 0 3 6 6 21 −15 3
Quakmybush 0–2 Zwangzug
Southwest Eastnorth 4–2 Venmere
Pemecutan 3–0 Banija
Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison 0–1 Abanhfleft
Sannyamathland 0–2 Annyeong Oppa
* Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Pemecutan 8 6 2 0 19 9 +10 20
2 Zwangzug 8 4 3 1 12 6 +6 15
3 Southwest Eastnorth 8 3 3 2 22 16 +6 12
4 Annyeong Oppa 8 3 3 2 17 15 +2 12
5 Sannyamathland 8 3 2 3 11 12 −1 11
6 Banija 8 3 2 3 15 17 −2 11
7 Abanhfleft 8 2 3 3 10 14 −4 9
8 Quakmybush 8 2 2 4 11 14 −3 8
9 Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison 8 1 4 3 7 11 −4 7
10 Venmere 8 0 2 6 9 19 −10 2
Annyeong Oppa 2–0 Quakmybush
Abanhfleft 4–0 Sannyamathland
Banija 2–0 Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison
Venmere 1–4 Pemecutan
Zwangzug 3–2 Southwest Eastnorth
* Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Pemecutan 9 7 2 0 23 10 +13 23
2 Zwangzug 9 5 3 1 15 8 +7 18
3 Annyeong Oppa 9 4 3 2 19 15 +4 15
4 Banija 9 4 2 3 17 17 0 14
5 Southwest Eastnorth 9 3 3 3 24 19 +5 12
6 Abanhfleft 9 3 3 3 14 14 0 12
7 Sannyamathland 9 3 2 4 11 16 −5 11
8 Quakmybush 9 2 2 5 11 16 −5 8
9 Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison 9 1 4 4 7 13 −6 7
10 Venmere 9 0 2 7 10 23 −13 2
Euran Oceania Territories 6–2 Malta Comino Gozo
Pascafia 2–6 Bongo Johnson
Darkmania 0–2 The Licentian Isles
Twicetagria 5–1 Astograth
Kimi-suomi 1–2 Kelssek
* Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Twicetagria 8 6 2 0 19 4 +15 20
2 The Licentian Isles 8 5 2 1 14 5 +9 17
3 Kelssek 8 5 2 1 13 8 +5 17
4 Euran Oceania Territories 8 4 2 2 20 15 +5 14
5 Astograth 8 4 2 2 18 18 0 14
6 Darkmania 8 3 1 4 12 14 −2 10
7 Kimi-suomi 8 1 3 4 12 15 −3 6
8 Bongo Johnson 8 1 2 5 13 18 −5 5
9 Malta Comino Gozo 8 1 2 5 6 15 −9 5
10 Pascafia 8 0 2 6 11 26 −15 2
Kelssek 5–1 Euran Oceania Territories
Astograth 3–0 Kimi-suomi
The Licentian Isles 0–1 Twicetagria
Bongo Johnson 0–2 Darkmania
Malta Comino Gozo 0–0 Pascafia
* Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Twicetagria 9 7 2 0 20 4 +16 23
2 Kelssek 9 6 2 1 18 9 +9 20
3 The Licentian Isles 9 5 2 2 14 6 +8 17
4 Astograth 9 5 2 2 21 18 +3 17
5 Euran Oceania Territories 9 4 2 3 21 20 +1 14
6 Darkmania 9 4 1 4 14 14 0 13
7 Kimi-suomi 9 1 3 5 12 18 −6 6
8 Malta Comino Gozo 9 1 3 5 6 15 −9 6
9 Bongo Johnson 9 1 2 6 13 20 −7 5
10 Pascafia 9 0 3 6 11 26 −15 3
by Zwangzug » Mon Sep 20, 2021 6:09 pm
* Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Turori 8 6 2 0 18 4 +14 20
2 Sargossa 8 5 3 0 19 13 +6 18
3 Ranoria 8 4 3 1 12 9 +3 15
4 St Trinians 8 3 3 2 21 17 +4 12
5 TJUN-ia 8 3 3 2 14 15 −1 12
6 Milchama 8 3 2 3 13 13 0 11
7 Hispinas 8 2 2 4 16 18 −2 8
8 Pyazhnaya 8 2 2 4 19 22 −3 8
9 Raspotochje 8 1 0 7 10 21 −11 3
10 Sevendia 8 0 2 6 8 18 −10 2
* Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Sargossa 9 6 3 0 25 15 +10 21
2 Turori 9 6 2 1 19 6 +13 20
3 Ranoria 9 5 3 1 13 9 +4 18
4 TJUN-ia 9 4 3 2 16 16 0 15
5 St Trinians 9 3 3 3 23 23 0 12
6 Hispinas 9 3 2 4 20 20 0 11
7 Milchama 9 3 2 4 13 14 −1 11
8 Pyazhnaya 9 2 2 5 21 26 −5 8
9 Raspotochje 9 2 0 7 12 22 −10 6
10 Sevendia 9 0 2 7 9 20 −11 2
* Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Krytenia 8 7 1 0 20 4 +16 22
2 Pasarga 8 7 1 0 21 6 +15 22
3 Adab 8 3 4 1 10 7 +3 13
Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 8 4 1 3 12 9 +3 13
5 San Ortelio 8 3 3 2 11 12 −1 12
6 Kaldtfjell 8 3 0 5 11 17 −6 9
7 The Grearish Union 8 2 1 5 10 13 −3 7
8 Damukuni 8 2 1 5 13 17 −4 7
9 West Guam 8 1 2 5 7 17 −10 5
10 Augusticinia 8 0 2 6 6 19 −13 2
* Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Krytenia 9 7 2 0 22 6 +16 23
2 Pasarga 9 7 2 0 23 8 +15 23
3 San Ortelio 9 4 3 2 13 12 +1 15
4 Adab 9 3 5 1 12 9 +3 14
Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 9 4 2 3 14 11 +3 14
6 Kaldtfjell 9 4 0 5 14 17 −3 12
7 Damukuni 9 3 1 5 14 17 −3 10
8 The Grearish Union 9 2 1 6 10 14 −4 7
9 West Guam 9 1 2 6 7 20 −13 5
10 Augusticinia 9 0 2 7 6 21 −15 2
* Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Omerica 8 5 1 2 19 10 +9 16
2 Ko-oren 8 5 1 2 10 5 +5 16
3 Bollonich 8 4 3 1 23 16 +7 15
4 Juvencus 8 4 2 2 19 14 +5 14
5 Montaña Verde 8 4 1 3 20 15 +5 13
6 Oberour Ar Moro 8 3 3 2 20 15 +5 12
7 Baggieland 8 3 2 3 17 14 +3 11
8 Britonisea 8 2 3 3 11 13 −2 9
9 Vajlahrys 8 0 2 6 9 24 −15 2
10 Ardelark 8 0 2 6 6 28 −22 2
* Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Omerica 9 5 2 2 21 12 +9 17
2 Juvencus 9 5 2 2 21 14 +7 17
3 Bollonich 9 4 4 1 25 18 +7 16
4 Ko-oren 9 5 1 3 10 7 +3 16
5 Oberour Ar Moro 9 4 3 2 22 15 +7 15
6 Montaña Verde 9 4 2 3 25 20 +5 14
7 Baggieland 9 3 3 3 22 19 +3 12
8 Britonisea 9 2 3 4 11 15 −4 9
9 Vajlahrys 9 0 3 6 9 24 −15 3
10 Ardelark 9 0 3 6 6 28 −22 3
* Group 16 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cassadaigua 8 8 0 0 23 9 +14 24
2 Mercedini 8 7 0 1 24 13 +11 21
3 Geektopia 8 5 1 2 18 11 +7 16
4 Natanians and Nosts 8 4 1 3 27 21 +6 13
5 Qasden 8 4 1 3 8 6 +2 13
6 Freeport 8 3 0 5 12 20 −8 9
7 Vikanias 8 3 0 5 8 18 −10 9
8 Gatchingerrak Union 8 2 0 6 3 7 −4 6
9 Tamgu 8 1 1 6 10 15 −5 4
10 Beaverriver 8 1 0 7 5 18 −13 3
* Group 16 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cassadaigua 9 9 0 0 28 12 +16 27
2 Mercedini 9 8 0 1 25 13 +12 24
3 Geektopia 9 6 1 2 25 13 +12 19
4 Qasden 9 5 1 3 12 9 +3 16
5 Natanians and Nosts 9 4 1 4 30 25 +5 13
6 Gatchingerrak Union 9 3 0 6 5 7 −2 9
7 Vikanias 9 3 0 6 11 23 −12 9
8 Freeport 9 3 0 6 14 27 −13 9
9 Tamgu 9 1 1 7 10 17 −7 4
10 Beaverriver 9 1 0 8 5 19 −14 3
* Group 17 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Commonwealth of Baker Park 8 5 1 2 18 10 +8 16
2 Polkopia 8 4 4 0 15 9 +6 16
3 Jeruselem 8 4 3 1 17 10 +7 15
4 Eshialand 8 4 2 2 20 13 +7 14
5 Flavovespia 8 3 1 4 12 12 0 10
6 Sajnur 8 3 1 4 18 21 −3 10
7 Kiltoch 8 3 1 4 13 16 −3 10
8 Xanneria 8 2 2 4 17 21 −4 8
9 The Jovannic 8 2 2 4 11 19 −8 8
10 Aut-Ves-Nat 8 0 3 5 15 25 −10 3
* Group 17 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Commonwealth of Baker Park 9 6 1 2 21 11 +10 19
2 Polkopia 9 5 4 0 22 13 +9 19
3 Eshialand 9 5 2 2 25 16 +9 17
4 Jeruselem 9 4 3 2 18 13 +5 15
5 Flavovespia 9 3 2 4 14 14 0 11
6 Xanneria 9 3 2 4 19 21 −2 11
7 Sajnur 9 3 2 4 20 23 −3 11
8 Kiltoch 9 3 1 5 16 21 −5 10
9 The Jovannic 9 2 2 5 15 26 −11 8
10 Aut-Ves-Nat 9 0 3 6 15 27 −12 3
* Group 18 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eura 8 7 0 1 22 6 +16 21
2 Sylestone 8 5 2 1 9 2 +7 17
3 Chromatika 8 5 1 2 20 8 +12 16
4 Lathamford 8 4 2 2 6 5 +1 14
5 Talamia 8 4 1 3 16 17 −1 13
6 Schima Bas 8 3 2 3 16 17 −1 11
7 Darmen 8 3 1 4 8 9 −1 10
8 Srednjaci 8 2 1 5 14 18 −4 7
9 Melbergia 8 1 0 7 6 19 −13 3
10 Agresos 8 0 2 6 3 19 −16 2
* Group 18 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eura 9 8 0 1 26 9 +17 24
2 Sylestone 9 6 2 1 11 3 +8 20
3 Chromatika 9 6 1 2 21 8 +13 19
4 Lathamford 9 4 2 3 6 6 0 14
5 Talamia 9 4 1 4 18 20 −2 13
6 Schima Bas 9 3 2 4 17 19 −2 11
7 Darmen 9 3 1 5 11 13 −2 10
8 Srednjaci 9 2 2 5 14 18 −4 8
9 Agresos 9 1 2 6 6 21 −15 5
10 Melbergia 9 1 1 7 6 19 −13 4
by Zwangzug » Wed Sep 22, 2021 6:20 pm
* Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Turori 10 7 2 1 21 7 +14 23
2 Sargossa 10 6 3 1 26 17 +9 21
3 Ranoria 10 6 3 1 14 9 +5 21
4 TJUN-ia 10 5 3 2 21 18 +3 18
5 St Trinians 10 4 3 3 25 24 +1 15
6 Milchama 10 3 3 4 14 15 −1 12
7 Hispinas 10 3 2 5 20 21 −1 11
8 Pyazhnaya 10 2 2 6 23 31 −8 8
9 Raspotochje 10 2 1 7 13 23 −10 7
10 Sevendia 10 0 2 8 10 22 −12 2
* Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Turori 11 8 2 1 23 8 +15 26
2 Sargossa 11 7 3 1 31 19 +12 24
3 Ranoria 11 6 4 1 14 9 +5 22
4 TJUN-ia 11 5 4 2 21 18 +3 19
5 St Trinians 11 5 3 3 30 26 +4 18
6 Hispinas 11 4 2 5 22 22 0 14
7 Milchama 11 3 3 5 15 17 −2 12
8 Pyazhnaya 11 2 2 7 25 36 −11 8
9 Raspotochje 11 2 1 8 15 28 −13 7
10 Sevendia 11 0 2 9 11 24 −13 2 E
* Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Krytenia 10 8 2 0 25 7 +18 26
2 Pasarga 10 8 2 0 26 9 +17 26
3 San Ortelio 10 5 3 2 17 13 +4 18
4 Adab 10 3 6 1 16 13 +3 15
5 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 10 4 2 4 15 14 +1 14
6 Damukuni 10 4 1 5 15 17 −2 13
7 Kaldtfjell 10 4 0 6 15 21 −6 12
8 The Grearish Union 10 2 2 6 14 18 −4 8
9 West Guam 10 1 2 7 8 23 −15 5
10 Augusticinia 10 0 2 8 6 22 −16 2
* Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Krytenia 11 8 3 0 27 9 +18 27
2 Pasarga 11 8 2 1 26 10 +16 26
3 San Ortelio 11 6 3 2 21 15 +6 21
4 Adab 11 4 6 1 20 13 +7 18
5 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 11 5 2 4 16 14 +2 17
6 Kaldtfjell 11 5 0 6 17 21 −4 15
7 Damukuni 11 4 1 6 15 19 −4 13
8 The Grearish Union 11 2 3 6 16 20 −4 9
9 West Guam 11 1 2 8 10 27 −17 5
10 Augusticinia 11 0 2 9 6 26 −20 2 E
* Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Omerica 10 6 2 2 26 14 +12 20
2 Ko-oren 10 6 1 3 11 7 +4 19
3 Oberour Ar Moro 10 5 3 2 27 18 +9 18
4 Juvencus 10 5 2 3 22 17 +5 17
5 Bollonich 10 4 4 2 28 23 +5 16
6 Baggieland 10 4 3 3 25 20 +5 15
7 Montaña Verde 10 4 2 4 25 21 +4 14
8 Britonisea 10 2 3 5 13 20 −7 9
9 Vajlahrys 10 1 3 6 12 25 −13 6
10 Ardelark 10 0 3 7 7 31 −24 3
* Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Omerica 11 7 2 2 29 15 +14 23
2 Ko-oren 11 7 1 3 14 7 +7 22
3 Oberour Ar Moro 11 6 3 2 28 18 +10 21
4 Juvencus 11 5 3 3 23 18 +5 18
5 Montaña Verde 11 5 2 4 27 22 +5 17
6 Bollonich 11 4 4 3 29 25 +4 16
7 Baggieland 11 4 3 4 25 23 +2 15
8 Britonisea 11 2 3 6 13 21 −8 9
9 Vajlahrys 11 1 3 7 13 28 −15 6
10 Ardelark 11 0 4 7 8 32 −24 4
* Group 16 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cassadaigua 10 9 1 0 30 14 +16 28
2 Mercedini 10 8 1 1 27 15 +12 25
3 Geektopia 10 7 1 2 29 16 +13 22
4 Qasden 10 6 1 3 14 9 +5 19
5 Natanians and Nosts 10 4 1 5 32 29 +3 13
6 Gatchingerrak Union 10 4 0 6 9 9 0 12
7 Freeport 10 3 0 7 14 28 −14 9
8 Vikanias 10 3 0 7 11 25 −14 9
9 Beaverriver 10 2 0 8 6 19 −13 6
10 Tamgu 10 1 1 8 13 21 −8 4
* Group 16 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cassadaigua 11 9 2 0 31 15 +16 29
2 Mercedini 11 9 1 1 30 16 +14 28
3 Geektopia 11 7 2 2 32 19 +13 23
4 Qasden 11 7 1 3 15 9 +6 22
5 Natanians and Nosts 11 4 2 5 35 32 +3 14
6 Gatchingerrak Union 11 4 0 7 9 10 −1 12
7 Freeport 11 3 1 7 15 29 −14 10
8 Vikanias 11 3 0 8 12 28 −16 9
9 Tamgu 11 2 1 8 18 21 −3 7
10 Beaverriver 11 2 0 9 6 24 −18 6 E
* Group 17 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Polkopia 10 5 4 1 22 14 +8 19
2 Commonwealth of Baker Park 10 6 1 3 21 13 +8 19
3 Jeruselem 10 5 3 2 20 14 +6 18
4 Eshialand 10 5 2 3 26 18 +8 17
5 Flavovespia 10 4 2 4 15 14 +1 14
6 Xanneria 10 4 2 4 21 21 0 14
7 Sajnur 10 4 2 4 21 23 −2 14
8 Kiltoch 10 3 1 6 16 22 −6 10
9 The Jovannic 10 2 2 6 16 28 −12 8
10 Aut-Ves-Nat 10 1 3 6 17 28 −11 6
* Group 17 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Polkopia 11 6 4 1 26 16 +10 22
2 Commonwealth of Baker Park 11 7 1 3 25 15 +10 22
3 Jeruselem 11 6 3 2 22 15 +7 21
4 Eshialand 11 5 2 4 28 22 +6 17
5 Xanneria 11 5 2 4 24 22 +2 17
6 Flavovespia 11 4 2 5 16 16 0 14
7 Sajnur 11 4 2 5 25 28 −3 14
8 Kiltoch 11 3 1 7 18 26 −8 10
9 Aut-Ves-Nat 11 2 3 6 22 32 −10 9
10 The Jovannic 11 2 2 7 17 31 −14 8
* Group 18 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eura 10 8 1 1 28 11 +17 25
2 Sylestone 10 6 3 1 11 3 +8 21
3 Chromatika 10 6 2 2 25 12 +13 20
4 Talamia 10 4 2 4 18 20 −2 14
5 Lathamford 10 4 2 4 6 8 −2 14
6 Darmen 10 4 1 5 13 13 0 13
7 Schima Bas 10 3 3 4 19 21 −2 12
8 Srednjaci 10 2 3 5 18 22 −4 9
9 Agresos 10 1 3 6 6 21 −15 6
10 Melbergia 10 1 2 7 6 19 −13 5
* Group 18 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eura 11 8 2 1 29 12 +17 26
2 Sylestone 11 6 4 1 12 4 +8 22
3 Chromatika 11 6 3 2 25 12 +13 21
4 Talamia 11 5 2 4 21 21 0 17
5 Schima Bas 11 4 3 4 21 22 −1 15
6 Lathamford 11 4 2 5 7 10 −3 14
7 Darmen 11 4 1 6 13 15 −2 13
8 Srednjaci 11 3 3 5 20 22 −2 12
9 Agresos 11 1 4 6 6 21 −15 7
10 Melbergia 11 1 2 8 7 22 −15 5
by Tikariot » Wed Sep 22, 2021 9:00 pm
* Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Starblaydia 10 7 3 0 37 14 +23 24
2 Independent Athletes from Quebec 10 7 1 2 30 16 +14 22
3 Reçueçn 10 5 3 2 19 17 +2 18
4 Sharktail 10 5 1 4 22 22 0 16
5 Chartistan 10 4 3 3 23 19 +4 15
6 Indusse 10 4 2 4 19 16 +3 14
7 Rizealand 10 4 1 5 19 25 −6 13
8 Krbustan 10 3 1 6 14 17 −3 10
9 Transvolcanic 10 3 0 7 12 18 −6 9
10 Murderbum 10 0 1 9 10 41 −31 1
* Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Starblaydia 11 8 3 0 42 14 +28 27
2 Independent Athletes from Quebec 11 8 1 2 33 18 +15 25
3 Reçueçn 11 6 3 2 23 19 +4 21
4 Indusse 11 5 2 4 23 18 +5 17
5 Sharktail 11 5 1 5 24 25 −1 16
6 Rizealand 11 5 1 5 22 25 −3 16
7 Chartistan 11 4 3 4 23 24 −1 15
8 Krbustan 11 3 1 7 14 20 −6 10
9 Transvolcanic 11 3 0 8 14 22 −8 9
10 Murderbum 11 0 1 10 12 45 −33 1 E
* Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Brenecia 10 7 2 1 21 8 +13 23
2 Kohnhead 10 7 0 3 18 7 +11 21
3 Squidroidia 10 6 2 2 16 9 +7 20
4 HUElavia 10 5 4 1 18 13 +5 19
5 Le Choix 10 5 2 3 12 7 +5 17
6 Garifunya 10 4 2 4 19 20 −1 14
7 Geisenfried 10 3 2 5 10 9 +1 11
8 Moliza 10 1 4 5 9 22 −13 7
9 Txakhaxi 10 1 2 7 6 16 −10 5
10 Britland 10 0 2 8 4 22 −18 2
* Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Brenecia 11 8 2 1 24 10 +14 26
2 Squidroidia 11 7 2 2 19 9 +10 23
3 HUElavia 11 6 4 1 20 14 +6 22
4 Kohnhead 11 7 0 4 19 9 +10 21
5 Le Choix 11 6 2 3 15 7 +8 20
6 Geisenfried 11 4 2 5 14 9 +5 14
7 Garifunya 11 4 2 5 21 23 −2 14
8 Moliza 11 1 4 6 9 26 −17 7
9 Txakhaxi 11 1 2 8 6 19 −13 5
10 Britland 11 0 2 9 4 25 −21 2 E
* Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kandorith 10 8 2 0 30 14 +16 26
2 Savojarna 10 6 2 2 17 9 +8 20
3 Vilita 10 6 1 3 23 25 −2 19
4 Mertagne 10 5 3 2 22 16 +6 18
5 Nyowani Kitara 10 5 0 5 17 15 +2 15
6 Barunia 10 4 2 4 20 16 +4 14
7 Cabo Azure 10 3 3 4 20 15 +5 12
8 Fluvannia 10 1 3 6 14 19 −5 6
9 Devonta 10 2 0 8 13 31 −18 6
10 Arjunnagar 10 1 2 7 13 29 −16 5
* Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kandorith 11 9 2 0 35 16 +19 29
2 Vilita 11 7 1 3 26 26 0 22
3 Mertagne 11 6 3 2 28 18 +10 21
4 Savojarna 11 6 2 3 18 12 +6 20
5 Nyowani Kitara 11 5 1 5 20 18 +2 16
6 Barunia 11 4 3 4 23 19 +4 15
7 Cabo Azure 11 3 4 4 22 17 +5 13
8 Fluvannia 11 1 4 6 16 21 −5 7
9 Devonta 11 2 0 9 15 36 −21 6
10 Arjunnagar 11 1 2 8 15 35 −20 5
* Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 10 7 3 0 37 15 +22 24
2 Atheara 10 6 3 1 16 10 +6 21
3 Drawkland 10 6 2 2 23 16 +7 20
4 Garbelia 10 4 4 2 15 14 +1 16
5 Blouman Empire 10 4 2 4 16 18 −2 14
6 Valladares 10 3 3 4 18 14 +4 12
7 Eastfield Lodge 10 2 5 3 22 20 +2 11
8 Torisakia 10 3 1 6 19 22 −3 10
9 Usanguk 10 2 1 7 13 25 −12 7
10 Barhe 10 1 0 9 7 32 −25 3
* Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 11 8 3 0 39 16 +23 27
2 Atheara 11 7 3 1 18 11 +7 24
3 Drawkland 11 7 2 2 28 19 +9 23
4 Garbelia 11 5 4 2 19 17 +2 19
5 Valladares 11 4 3 4 22 17 +5 15
6 Blouman Empire 11 4 2 5 19 22 −3 14
7 Eastfield Lodge 11 2 5 4 25 24 +1 11
8 Torisakia 11 3 1 7 20 24 −4 10
9 Usanguk 11 2 1 8 14 27 −13 7
10 Barhe 11 1 0 10 10 37 −27 3
* Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vdara 10 8 0 2 27 16 +11 24
2 Valanora 10 7 2 1 22 9 +13 23
3 Yuezhou 10 6 2 2 19 11 +8 20
4 Sendhang 10 6 1 3 15 9 +6 19
5 Treekidistan 10 5 2 3 20 17 +3 17
6 Gyatso-Kai 10 3 5 2 24 24 0 14
7 Legalese 10 3 4 3 18 20 −2 13
8 Aix les Filles 10 1 2 7 11 17 −6 5
9 Daehae 10 1 0 9 10 27 −17 3
10 Marianne 10 0 2 8 9 25 −16 2
* Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vdara 11 9 0 2 30 17 +13 27
2 Valanora 11 8 2 1 28 9 +19 26
3 Yuezhou 11 7 2 2 20 11 +9 23
4 Sendhang 11 6 2 3 15 9 +6 20
5 Treekidistan 11 5 3 3 20 17 +3 18
6 Gyatso-Kai 11 4 5 2 29 26 +3 17
7 Legalese 11 3 4 4 19 23 −4 13
8 Aix les Filles 11 1 2 8 13 22 −9 5
9 Daehae 11 1 0 10 10 28 −18 3 E
10 Marianne 11 0 2 9 9 31 −22 2 E
* Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Audioslavia 10 8 2 0 28 12 +16 26
2 Electrum 10 8 1 1 22 9 +13 25
3 New Lusitania 10 5 4 1 22 17 +5 19
4 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 10 4 3 3 20 19 +1 15
5 Al Qurija 10 4 2 4 9 7 +2 14
6 Ancherion 10 4 1 5 23 22 +1 13
7 The Gothanita Isles 10 4 0 6 8 15 −7 12
8 Saint Eleanor 10 3 2 5 15 12 +3 11
9 Felinetopia 10 2 1 7 14 28 −14 7
10 Saterun 10 0 0 10 5 25 −20 0
* Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Audioslavia 11 9 2 0 29 12 +17 29
2 Electrum 11 9 1 1 27 10 +17 28
3 New Lusitania 11 5 4 2 24 20 +4 19
4 Ancherion 11 5 1 5 26 22 +4 16
5 Al Qurija 11 4 3 4 9 7 +2 15
6 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 11 4 3 4 21 24 −3 15
7 Saint Eleanor 11 4 2 5 18 14 +4 14
8 The Gothanita Isles 11 4 0 7 8 18 −10 12
9 Felinetopia 11 2 1 8 14 29 −15 7
10 Saterun 11 0 1 10 5 25 −20 1 E
* Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Graintfjall 10 9 0 1 17 5 +12 27
2 The Holy Empire 10 8 1 1 24 7 +17 25
3 Saltstead 10 6 1 3 7 6 +1 19
4 Brookstation 10 4 2 4 13 12 +1 14
5 Zug um Zug 10 4 2 4 6 6 0 14
6 Equestria 10 4 1 5 13 12 +1 13
7 Sarzonia 10 4 1 5 16 16 0 13
8 Acastanha 10 3 3 4 19 17 +2 12
9 India 10 1 1 8 12 28 −16 4
10 Ostankin 10 1 0 9 5 23 −18 3
* Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Graintfjall 11 10 0 1 19 5 +14 30
2 The Holy Empire 11 9 1 1 25 7 +18 28
3 Saltstead 11 7 1 3 8 6 +2 22
4 Acastanha 11 4 3 4 23 19 +4 15
5 Brookstation 11 4 3 4 17 16 +1 15
6 Sarzonia 11 4 2 5 20 20 0 14
7 Zug um Zug 11 4 2 5 6 7 −1 14
8 Equestria 11 4 1 6 13 13 0 13
9 India 11 1 1 9 14 32 −18 4 E
10 Ostankin 11 1 0 10 5 25 −20 3 E
* Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Ethane 10 9 1 0 19 1 +18 28
2 Trolleborg 10 7 0 3 13 5 +8 21
3 West Zirconia 10 5 2 3 15 13 +2 17
4 Savigliane 10 4 4 2 19 13 +6 16
5 Murphtannia 10 4 4 2 8 7 +1 16
6 Osarius 10 4 2 4 15 13 +2 14
7 Pratapgadh 10 3 3 4 15 12 +3 12
8 South Covello 10 3 1 6 14 21 −7 10
9 Greater Vakolicci Haven 10 0 3 7 6 20 −14 3
10 Bahia Roja 10 1 0 9 12 31 −19 3
* Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Ethane 11 10 1 0 21 2 +19 31
2 Trolleborg 11 7 1 3 13 5 +8 22
3 Savigliane 11 5 4 2 24 16 +8 19
4 West Zirconia 11 5 3 3 15 13 +2 18
5 Murphtannia 11 4 5 2 8 7 +1 17
6 Osarius 11 4 2 5 18 18 0 14
7 Pratapgadh 11 3 3 5 16 14 +2 12
8 South Covello 11 3 2 6 14 21 −7 11
9 Bahia Roja 11 2 0 9 13 31 −18 6
10 Greater Vakolicci Haven 11 0 3 8 6 21 −15 3
* Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Nephara 10 8 0 2 28 16 +12 24
2 Huayramarca 10 7 2 1 22 12 +10 23
3 Eraman 10 7 0 3 25 18 +7 21
4 Tumbra 10 6 1 3 16 7 +9 19
5 Squornshelan Remnant States 10 5 2 3 27 17 +10 17
6 Ottoman Syldavia 10 5 1 4 24 25 −1 16
7 Delaclava 10 2 3 5 17 23 −6 9
8 Ochre Islands 10 2 1 7 11 20 −9 7
9 Northwest Kalactin 10 2 0 8 17 27 −10 6
10 Martune 10 0 2 8 14 36 −22 2
* Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Nephara 11 9 0 2 29 16 +13 27
2 Huayramarca 11 7 3 1 24 14 +10 24
3 Eraman 11 7 1 3 27 20 +7 22
4 Squornshelan Remnant States 11 6 2 3 29 18 +11 20
5 Tumbra 11 6 1 4 16 8 +8 19
6 Ottoman Syldavia 11 6 1 4 25 25 0 19
7 Delaclava 11 3 3 5 22 26 −4 12
8 Ochre Islands 11 2 1 8 11 21 −10 7
9 Northwest Kalactin 11 2 0 9 20 32 −12 6
10 Martune 11 0 2 9 15 38 −23 2 E
* Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Poafmersia 10 7 2 1 18 9 +9 23
2 Siovanija and Teusland 10 6 3 1 21 12 +9 21
3 Mytanija 10 6 2 2 21 14 +7 20
4 The Sarian 10 6 2 2 13 9 +4 20
5 Hebitaka 10 4 2 4 19 16 +3 14
6 Yasquia 10 3 1 6 14 17 −3 10
7 Hapilopper 10 3 1 6 14 19 −5 10
8 The Kytler Peninsulae 10 2 3 5 13 15 −2 9
9 Rangers FC 10 2 3 5 20 25 −5 9
10 Democratic Kingdom of South India 10 0 3 7 6 23 −17 3
* Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Siovanija and Teusland 11 7 3 1 25 14 +11 24
2 Mytanija 11 7 2 2 23 14 +9 23
3 Poafmersia 11 7 2 2 20 13 +7 23
4 The Sarian 11 7 2 2 17 12 +5 23
5 Hebitaka 11 4 2 5 21 20 +1 14
6 Yasquia 11 4 1 6 17 19 −2 13
7 Hapilopper 11 4 1 6 18 21 −3 13
8 The Kytler Peninsulae 11 2 3 6 13 17 −4 9
9 Rangers FC 11 2 3 6 23 29 −6 9
10 Democratic Kingdom of South India 11 0 3 8 8 26 −18 3
* Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Pemecutan 10 7 2 1 23 12 +11 23
2 Zwangzug 10 6 3 1 17 8 +9 21
3 Banija 10 5 2 3 21 17 +4 17
4 Southwest Eastnorth 10 4 3 3 28 22 +6 15
5 Abanhfleft 10 4 3 3 19 17 +2 15
Annyeong Oppa 10 4 3 3 22 20 +2 15
7 Sannyamathland 10 3 2 5 11 20 −9 11
8 Quakmybush 10 2 2 6 14 20 −6 8
9 Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison 10 1 4 5 7 14 −7 7
10 Venmere 10 1 2 7 11 23 −12 5
* Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Pemecutan 11 8 2 1 25 12 +13 26
2 Zwangzug 11 6 4 1 17 8 +9 22
3 Banija 11 6 2 3 23 18 +5 20
4 Abanhfleft 11 5 3 3 22 19 +3 18
5 Southwest Eastnorth 11 4 3 4 28 24 +4 15
6 Annyeong Oppa 11 4 3 4 23 22 +1 15
7 Sannyamathland 11 3 2 6 11 22 −11 11
8 Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison 11 1 5 5 7 14 −7 8
Quakmybush 11 2 2 7 16 23 −7 8
10 Venmere 11 2 2 7 13 23 −10 8
* Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Twicetagria 10 7 3 0 22 6 +16 24
2 Kelssek 10 7 2 1 20 10 +10 23
3 The Licentian Isles 10 6 2 2 15 6 +9 20
4 Euran Oceania Territories 10 5 2 3 23 20 +3 17
5 Astograth 10 5 2 3 22 20 +2 17
6 Darkmania 10 5 1 4 15 14 +1 16
7 Bongo Johnson 10 1 3 6 15 22 −7 6
Kimi-suomi 10 1 3 6 12 19 −7 6
9 Malta Comino Gozo 10 1 3 6 6 16 −10 6
10 Pascafia 10 0 3 7 11 28 −17 3
* Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Twicetagria 11 8 3 0 23 6 +17 27
2 Kelssek 11 8 2 1 21 10 +11 26
3 The Licentian Isles 11 6 2 3 15 7 +8 20
4 Astograth 11 6 2 3 24 21 +3 20
5 Euran Oceania Territories 11 5 2 4 24 22 +2 17
6 Darkmania 11 5 2 4 16 15 +1 17
7 Kimi-suomi 11 2 3 6 15 21 −6 9
8 Bongo Johnson 11 1 3 7 17 25 −8 6
9 Malta Comino Gozo 11 1 3 7 6 17 −11 6
10 Pascafia 11 0 4 7 12 29 −17 4 E
by Zwangzug » Fri Sep 24, 2021 6:17 pm
* Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Sargossa 12 8 3 1 33 19 +14 27
2 Turori 12 8 2 2 23 9 +14 26
3 TJUN-ia 12 6 4 2 26 21 +5 22
4 Ranoria 12 6 4 2 14 11 +3 22
5 St Trinians 12 5 3 4 31 29 +2 18
6 Milchama 12 4 3 5 18 18 0 15
7 Hispinas 12 4 2 6 25 27 −2 14
8 Pyazhnaya 12 3 2 7 27 36 −9 11
9 Raspotochje 12 3 1 8 16 28 −12 10
10 Sevendia 12 0 2 10 11 26 −15 2
* Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Turori 13 9 2 2 28 10 +18 29
2 Sargossa 13 8 3 2 36 25 +11 27
3 TJUN-ia 13 7 4 2 29 21 +8 25
4 Ranoria 13 7 4 2 17 12 +5 25
5 St Trinians 13 5 3 5 32 34 −2 18
6 Hispinas 13 5 2 6 31 30 +1 17
7 Milchama 13 4 3 6 18 21 −3 15
8 Pyazhnaya 13 4 2 7 31 39 −8 14
9 Raspotochje 13 3 1 9 19 32 −13 10 E
10 Sevendia 13 0 2 11 12 29 −17 2 E
* Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Krytenia 12 9 3 0 30 10 +20 30
2 Pasarga 12 9 2 1 28 10 +18 29
3 San Ortelio 12 7 3 2 24 15 +9 24
4 Adab 12 5 6 1 25 15 +10 21
5 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 12 6 2 4 17 14 +3 20
6 Kaldtfjell 12 5 0 7 19 26 −7 15
7 Damukuni 12 4 1 7 15 22 −7 13
8 The Grearish Union 12 2 3 7 16 22 −6 9
9 West Guam 12 1 2 9 10 28 −18 5
10 Augusticinia 12 0 2 10 7 29 −22 2
* Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Krytenia 13 10 3 0 32 11 +21 33
2 Pasarga 13 10 2 1 30 11 +19 32
3 Adab 13 6 6 1 29 17 +12 24
4 San Ortelio 13 7 3 3 26 19 +7 24
5 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 13 6 2 5 17 15 +2 20
6 Damukuni 13 5 1 7 20 22 −2 16 E
7 Kaldtfjell 13 5 0 8 20 28 −8 15 E
8 The Grearish Union 13 3 3 7 17 22 −5 12 E
9 West Guam 13 1 2 10 10 33 −23 5 E
10 Augusticinia 13 0 2 11 8 31 −23 2 E
* Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Omerica 12 8 2 2 32 17 +15 26
2 Ko-oren 12 8 1 3 18 7 +11 25
3 Oberour Ar Moro 12 7 3 2 32 20 +12 24
4 Montaña Verde 12 5 3 4 27 22 +5 18
5 Juvencus 12 5 3 4 24 20 +4 18
6 Baggieland 12 5 3 4 27 24 +3 18
7 Bollonich 12 4 4 4 29 29 0 16
8 Britonisea 12 2 4 6 13 21 −8 10
9 Vajlahrys 12 1 3 8 15 32 −17 6
10 Ardelark 12 0 4 8 10 35 −25 4
* Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Omerica 13 9 2 2 37 17 +20 29
2 Ko-oren 13 9 1 3 19 7 +12 28
3 Oberour Ar Moro 13 7 4 2 33 21 +12 25
4 Montaña Verde 13 6 3 4 32 23 +9 21
5 Bollonich 13 5 4 4 31 29 +2 19
6 Baggieland 13 5 3 5 27 26 +1 18
7 Juvencus 13 5 3 5 24 25 −1 18
8 Britonisea 13 2 4 7 13 22 −9 10 E
9 Vajlahrys 13 1 3 9 16 37 −21 6 E
10 Ardelark 13 0 5 8 11 36 −25 5 E
* Group 16 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cassadaigua 12 10 2 0 36 19 +17 32
2 Mercedini 12 9 2 1 30 16 +14 29
3 Geektopia 12 8 2 2 35 21 +14 26
4 Qasden 12 7 2 3 15 9 +6 23
5 Natanians and Nosts 12 5 2 5 39 34 +5 17
6 Gatchingerrak Union 12 4 0 8 11 13 −2 12
7 Freeport 12 3 2 7 15 29 −14 11
8 Vikanias 12 3 1 8 12 28 −16 10
9 Tamgu 12 2 1 9 22 26 −4 7
10 Beaverriver 12 2 0 10 8 28 −20 6
* Group 16 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cassadaigua 13 11 2 0 39 20 +19 35
2 Mercedini 13 10 2 1 35 19 +16 32
3 Geektopia 13 8 3 2 35 21 +14 27
4 Qasden 13 7 3 3 15 9 +6 24
5 Natanians and Nosts 13 5 2 6 40 37 +3 17 Y
6 Gatchingerrak Union 13 5 0 8 14 14 0 15 E
7 Freeport 13 3 2 8 18 34 −16 11 E
8 Vikanias 13 3 2 8 12 28 −16 11 E
9 Tamgu 13 2 2 9 22 26 −4 8 E
10 Beaverriver 13 2 0 11 9 31 −22 6 E
* Group 17 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Commonwealth of Baker Park 12 8 1 3 31 17 +14 25
2 Polkopia 12 7 4 1 30 18 +12 25
3 Jeruselem 12 6 3 3 24 19 +5 21
4 Xanneria 12 5 3 4 26 24 +2 18
5 Eshialand 12 5 2 5 28 23 +5 17
6 Flavovespia 12 5 2 5 17 16 +1 17
7 Sajnur 12 4 3 5 27 30 −3 15
8 Aut-Ves-Nat 12 3 3 6 23 32 −9 12
9 Kiltoch 12 3 1 8 18 27 −9 10
10 The Jovannic 12 2 2 8 19 37 −18 8
* Group 17 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Polkopia 13 8 4 1 34 21 +13 28
2 Commonwealth of Baker Park 13 8 2 3 33 19 +14 26
3 Jeruselem 13 7 3 3 25 19 +6 24
4 Xanneria 13 6 3 4 28 24 +4 21
5 Flavovespia 13 5 3 5 19 18 +1 18
6 Sajnur 13 5 3 5 29 30 −1 18
7 Eshialand 13 5 2 6 31 27 +4 17
8 Aut-Ves-Nat 13 3 3 7 23 33 −10 12 Y
9 Kiltoch 13 3 1 9 18 29 −11 10 E
10 The Jovannic 13 2 2 9 19 39 −20 8 E
* Group 18 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eura 12 9 2 1 32 12 +20 29
2 Chromatika 12 7 3 2 27 12 +15 24
3 Sylestone 12 6 5 1 13 5 +8 23
4 Talamia 12 5 2 5 21 24 −3 17
5 Darmen 12 5 1 6 18 18 0 16
6 Srednjaci 12 4 3 5 24 23 +1 15
7 Lathamford 12 4 3 5 8 11 −3 15
8 Schima Bas 12 4 3 5 22 26 −4 15
9 Agresos 12 1 4 7 9 26 −17 7
10 Melbergia 12 1 2 9 7 24 −17 5
* Group 18 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eura 13 9 2 2 32 13 +19 29
2 Chromatika 13 8 3 2 29 12 +17 27
3 Sylestone 13 6 6 1 14 6 +8 24
4 Darmen 13 6 1 6 21 20 +1 19
5 Lathamford 13 5 3 5 9 11 −2 18
6 Talamia 13 5 2 6 21 26 −5 17
7 Srednjaci 13 4 4 5 25 24 +1 16
8 Schima Bas 13 4 3 6 22 27 −5 15
9 Agresos 13 2 4 7 10 26 −16 10 E
10 Melbergia 13 1 2 10 9 27 −18 5 E
by Tikariot » Fri Sep 24, 2021 9:01 pm
*1 Independent Athletes from Quebec 12 9 1 2 38 19 +19 28
2 Starblaydia 12 8 3 1 45 20 +25 27
3 Reçueçn 12 6 3 3 23 20 +3 21
4 Indusse 12 6 2 4 25 18 +7 20
5 Chartistan 12 5 3 4 25 24 +1 18
6 Sharktail 12 5 1 6 24 27 −3 16
7 Rizealand 12 5 1 6 22 27 −5 16
8 Transvolcanic 12 4 0 8 20 25 −5 12
9 Krbustan 12 3 1 8 15 25 −10 10
10 Murderbum 12 1 1 10 13 45 −32 4
* Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Starblaydia 13 9 3 1 46 20 +26 30
2 Independent Athletes from Quebec 13 9 1 3 38 20 +18 28
3 Reçueçn 13 7 3 3 25 21 +4 24
4 Indusse 13 7 2 4 29 21 +8 23
5 Chartistan 13 6 3 4 26 24 +2 21
6 Sharktail 13 6 1 6 27 27 0 19
7 Rizealand 13 5 1 7 23 29 −6 16
8 Transvolcanic 13 4 0 9 20 28 −8 12 E
9 Krbustan 13 3 1 9 18 29 −11 10 E
10 Murderbum 13 1 1 11 13 46 −33 4 E
*1 Brenecia 12 9 2 1 25 10 +15 29
2 Squidroidia 12 8 2 2 22 9 +13 26
3 HUElavia 12 7 4 1 24 15 +9 25
4 Kohnhead 12 8 0 4 23 9 +14 24
5 Le Choix 12 6 2 4 15 8 +7 20
6 Geisenfried 12 4 2 6 15 13 +2 14
7 Garifunya 12 4 2 6 21 27 −6 14
8 Moliza 12 2 4 6 13 26 −13 10
9 Txakhaxi 12 1 2 9 6 23 −17 5
10 Britland 12 0 2 10 4 28 −24 2
* Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Brenecia 13 9 3 1 26 11 +15 30
2 Kohnhead 13 9 0 4 28 9 +19 27
3 Squidroidia 13 8 3 2 23 10 +13 27
4 HUElavia 13 7 5 1 24 15 +9 26
5 Le Choix 13 6 2 5 16 11 +5 20
6 Geisenfried 13 5 2 6 18 13 +5 17
7 Garifunya 13 5 2 6 24 28 −4 17
8 Moliza 13 2 5 6 13 26 −13 11 E
9 Txakhaxi 13 1 2 10 6 26 −20 5 E
10 Britland 13 0 2 11 4 33 −29 2 E
* Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kandorith 12 9 3 0 38 19 +19 30
2 Vilita 12 8 1 3 30 29 +1 25
3 Mertagne 12 6 3 3 31 22 +9 21
4 Savojarna 12 6 2 4 21 16 +5 20
5 Nyowani Kitara 12 6 1 5 24 21 +3 19
6 Barunia 12 5 3 4 26 21 +5 18
7 Cabo Azure 12 3 5 4 25 20 +5 14
8 Fluvannia 12 2 4 6 17 21 −4 10
9 Devonta 12 2 0 10 17 39 −22 6
10 Arjunnagar 12 1 2 9 15 36 −21 5
* Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kandorith 13 10 3 0 41 20 +21 33
2 Vilita 13 9 1 3 36 31 +5 28
3 Mertagne 13 6 4 3 33 24 +9 22
4 Barunia 13 6 3 4 30 22 +8 21
5 Savojarna 13 6 2 5 22 18 +4 20
6 Nyowani Kitara 13 6 2 5 26 23 +3 20
7 Cabo Azure 13 3 5 5 26 24 +2 14 Y
8 Fluvannia 13 2 4 7 18 24 −6 10 E
9 Devonta 13 3 0 10 19 40 −21 9 E
10 Arjunnagar 13 1 2 10 17 42 −25 5 E
* Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 12 9 3 0 42 17 +25 30
2 Drawkland 12 8 2 2 31 21 +10 26
3 Atheara 12 7 3 2 18 12 +6 24
4 Garbelia 12 6 4 2 20 17 +3 22
5 Blouman Empire 12 5 2 5 22 24 −2 17
6 Valladares 12 4 3 5 23 20 +3 15
7 Torisakia 12 4 1 7 25 26 −1 13
8 Eastfield Lodge 12 2 5 5 27 29 −2 11
9 Usanguk 12 2 1 9 16 30 −14 7
10 Barhe 12 1 0 11 12 40 −28 3
* Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 13 9 4 0 43 18 +25 31
2 Drawkland 13 8 3 2 32 22 +10 27
3 Atheara 13 8 3 2 19 12 +7 27
4 Garbelia 13 6 4 3 21 19 +2 22
5 Blouman Empire 13 6 2 5 25 25 0 20
6 Torisakia 13 5 1 7 29 28 +1 16
7 Valladares 13 4 3 6 25 24 +1 15 Y
8 Eastfield Lodge 13 3 5 5 29 30 −1 14 Y
9 Usanguk 13 2 1 10 17 33 −16 7 E
10 Barhe 13 1 0 12 12 41 −29 3 E
* Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vdara 12 9 1 2 31 18 +13 28
2 Valanora 12 8 3 1 29 10 +19 27
3 Yuezhou 12 7 3 2 22 13 +9 24
4 Sendhang 12 7 2 3 17 9 +8 23
5 Gyatso-Kai 12 5 5 2 33 29 +4 20
6 Treekidistan 12 5 3 4 23 21 +2 18
7 Legalese 12 3 5 4 21 25 −4 14
8 Aix les Filles 12 2 2 8 15 22 −7 8
9 Daehae 12 1 0 11 10 30 −20 3
10 Marianne 12 0 2 10 9 33 −24 2
* Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vdara 13 10 1 2 36 19 +17 31
2 Valanora 13 8 3 2 31 13 +18 27
3 Yuezhou 13 8 3 2 25 15 +10 27
4 Sendhang 13 7 2 4 18 14 +4 23
5 Gyatso-Kai 13 5 6 2 36 32 +4 21
6 Treekidistan 13 5 3 5 23 22 +1 18
7 Legalese 13 4 5 4 23 26 −3 17
8 Aix les Filles 13 2 2 9 16 24 −8 8 E
9 Marianne 13 1 2 10 10 33 −23 5 E
10 Daehae 13 1 1 11 13 33 −20 4 E
* Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Audioslavia 12 10 2 0 31 13 +18 32
2 Electrum 12 10 1 1 30 11 +19 31
3 New Lusitania 12 5 4 3 25 23 +2 19
4 Al Qurija 12 5 3 4 14 8 +6 18
5 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 12 5 3 4 26 24 +2 18
6 Saint Eleanor 12 5 2 5 19 14 +5 17
7 Ancherion 12 5 1 6 27 27 0 16
8 The Gothanita Isles 12 4 0 8 9 20 −11 12
9 Felinetopia 12 2 1 9 14 30 −16 7
10 Saterun 12 0 1 11 5 30 −25 1
* Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Audioslavia 13 11 2 0 35 16 +19 35
2 Electrum 13 10 2 1 30 11 +19 32
3 New Lusitania 13 6 4 3 27 24 +3 22
4 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 13 6 3 4 29 25 +4 21
5 Saint Eleanor 13 5 3 5 20 15 +5 18 Y
6 Al Qurija 13 5 3 5 15 11 +4 18 Y
7 Ancherion 13 5 1 7 30 31 −1 16 E
8 The Gothanita Isles 13 4 1 8 10 21 −11 13 E
9 Felinetopia 13 2 2 9 14 30 −16 8 E
10 Saterun 13 0 1 12 6 32 −26 1 E
* Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Graintfjall 12 11 0 1 22 5 +17 33
2 The Holy Empire 12 10 1 1 29 8 +21 31
3 Saltstead 12 7 1 4 9 10 −1 22
4 Acastanha 12 5 3 4 25 19 +6 18
5 Brookstation 12 5 3 4 19 17 +2 18
6 Sarzonia 12 5 2 5 25 23 +2 17
7 Zug um Zug 12 4 2 6 6 9 −3 14
8 Equestria 12 4 1 7 14 15 −1 13
9 India 12 1 1 10 14 35 −21 4
10 Ostankin 12 1 0 11 8 30 −22 3
* Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Holy Empire 13 11 1 1 32 10 +22 34
2 Graintfjall 13 11 1 1 22 5 +17 34
3 Saltstead 13 8 1 4 13 11 +2 25
4 Brookstation 13 6 3 4 24 17 +7 21
5 Sarzonia 13 6 2 5 29 23 +6 20
6 Acastanha 13 5 3 5 26 23 +3 18 E
7 Zug um Zug 13 4 3 6 6 9 −3 15 E
8 Equestria 13 4 1 8 16 18 −2 13 E
9 India 13 1 1 11 14 39 −25 4 E
10 Ostankin 13 1 0 12 8 35 −27 3 E
* Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Ethane 12 11 1 0 23 2 +21 34
2 Trolleborg 12 8 1 3 14 5 +9 25
3 Savigliane 12 6 4 2 25 16 +9 22
4 West Zirconia 12 5 3 4 15 15 0 18
5 Osarius 12 5 2 5 22 20 +2 17
6 Murphtannia 12 4 5 3 8 8 0 17
7 Pratapgadh 12 4 3 5 17 14 +3 15
8 South Covello 12 3 2 7 14 22 −8 11
9 Bahia Roja 12 2 0 10 15 35 −20 6
10 Greater Vakolicci Haven 12 0 3 9 6 22 −16 3
* Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Ethane 13 11 2 0 24 3 +21 35
2 Trolleborg 13 9 1 3 16 5 +11 28
3 Savigliane 13 7 4 2 29 18 +11 25
4 Pratapgadh 13 5 3 5 23 15 +8 18 Y
5 Murphtannia 13 4 6 3 9 9 0 18 Y
6 West Zirconia 13 5 3 5 17 19 −2 18 Y
7 Osarius 13 5 2 6 22 22 0 17 Y
8 South Covello 13 4 2 7 15 22 −7 14 Y
9 Bahia Roja 13 2 0 11 15 36 −21 6 E
10 Greater Vakolicci Haven 13 0 3 10 7 28 −21 3 E
* Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Nephara 12 10 0 2 30 16 +14 30
2 Eraman 12 8 1 3 29 21 +8 25
3 Huayramarca 12 7 3 2 27 21 +6 24
4 Squornshelan Remnant States 12 7 2 3 36 21 +15 23
5 Tumbra 12 7 1 4 18 8 +10 22
6 Ottoman Syldavia 12 6 1 5 26 27 −1 19
7 Delaclava 12 3 3 6 25 30 −5 12
8 Ochre Islands 12 3 1 8 15 24 −9 10
9 Northwest Kalactin 12 2 0 10 20 33 −13 6
10 Martune 12 0 2 10 15 40 −25 2
* Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Nephara 13 11 0 2 33 16 +17 33
2 Eraman 13 8 2 3 29 21 +8 26
3 Tumbra 13 8 1 4 20 8 +12 25
4 Huayramarca 13 7 4 2 27 21 +6 25
5 Squornshelan Remnant States 13 7 2 4 36 23 +13 23
6 Ottoman Syldavia 13 6 2 5 26 27 −1 20
7 Delaclava 13 3 4 6 25 30 −5 13 Y
8 Ochre Islands 13 3 1 9 15 27 −12 10 E
9 Northwest Kalactin 13 3 0 10 22 33 −11 9 E
10 Martune 13 0 2 11 15 42 −27 2 E
* Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Mytanija 12 8 2 2 28 17 +11 26
2 Poafmersia 12 8 2 2 21 13 +8 26
3 Siovanija and Teusland 12 7 4 1 29 18 +11 25
4 The Sarian 12 7 2 3 17 13 +4 23
5 Hebitaka 12 4 3 5 23 22 +1 15
6 Hapilopper 12 4 2 6 22 25 −3 14
7 Yasquia 12 4 1 7 18 22 −4 13
8 Rangers FC 12 3 3 6 26 30 −4 12
9 The Kytler Peninsulae 12 2 4 6 15 19 −4 10
10 Democratic Kingdom of South India 12 0 3 9 11 31 −20 3
* Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Mytanija 13 9 2 2 30 18 +12 29
2 Poafmersia 13 9 2 2 25 13 +12 29
3 Siovanija and Teusland 13 8 4 1 30 18 +12 28
4 The Sarian 13 7 2 4 17 14 +3 23
5 Hebitaka 13 5 3 5 24 22 +2 18
6 Hapilopper 13 5 2 6 25 25 0 17
7 Yasquia 13 4 1 8 18 26 −8 13 E
8 Rangers FC 13 3 3 7 27 32 −5 12 E
9 The Kytler Peninsulae 13 2 4 7 15 22 −7 10 E
10 Democratic Kingdom of South India 13 0 3 10 11 32 −21 3 E
* Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Pemecutan 12 9 2 1 30 14 +16 29
2 Zwangzug 12 7 4 1 18 8 +10 25
3 Banija 12 7 2 3 27 18 +9 23
4 Southwest Eastnorth 12 5 3 4 29 24 +5 18
5 Abanhfleft 12 5 3 4 22 23 −1 18
6 Annyeong Oppa 12 4 4 4 25 24 +1 16
7 Sannyamathland 12 3 2 7 11 23 −12 11
8 Venmere 12 2 3 7 15 25 −10 9
9 Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison 12 1 5 6 7 15 −8 8
10 Quakmybush 12 2 2 8 18 28 −10 8
* Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Pemecutan 13 10 2 1 31 14 +17 32
2 Zwangzug 13 8 4 1 19 8 +11 28
3 Banija 13 8 2 3 28 18 +10 26
4 Southwest Eastnorth 13 6 3 4 32 25 +7 21
5 Abanhfleft 13 6 3 4 27 26 +1 21
6 Annyeong Oppa 13 4 4 5 25 25 0 16 Y
7 Sannyamathland 13 3 2 8 12 26 −14 11 E
8 Venmere 13 2 3 8 18 30 −12 9 E
9 Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison 13 1 5 7 7 16 −9 8 E
10 Quakmybush 13 2 2 9 18 29 −11 8 E
* Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Twicetagria 12 9 3 0 29 7 +22 30
2 Kelssek 12 8 2 2 23 13 +10 26
3 The Licentian Isles 12 7 2 3 18 8 +10 23
4 Euran Oceania Territories 12 6 2 4 28 23 +5 20
5 Astograth 12 6 2 4 25 24 +1 20
6 Darkmania 12 5 2 5 17 19 −2 17
7 Kimi-suomi 12 3 3 6 17 21 −4 12
8 Bongo Johnson 12 2 3 7 20 27 −7 9
9 Malta Comino Gozo 12 1 3 8 6 19 −13 6
10 Pascafia 12 0 4 8 13 35 −22 4
* Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Twicetagria 13 10 3 0 32 7 +25 33
2 Kelssek 13 9 2 2 27 16 +11 29
3 The Licentian Isles 13 8 2 3 23 10 +13 26
4 Astograth 13 7 2 4 29 26 +3 23
5 Euran Oceania Territories 13 6 2 5 30 28 +2 20
6 Darkmania 13 5 2 6 17 22 −5 17 Y
7 Kimi-suomi 13 4 3 6 23 26 −3 15 Y
8 Bongo Johnson 13 2 3 8 22 31 −9 9 E
9 Malta Comino Gozo 13 1 3 9 9 23 −14 6 E
10 Pascafia 13 0 4 9 18 41 −23 4 E
by Zwangzug » Sun Sep 26, 2021 6:23 pm
* Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Sargossa 14 9 3 2 40 28 +12 30
2 Turori 14 9 2 3 29 12 +17 29
3 Ranoria 14 8 4 2 19 12 +7 28
4 TJUN-ia 14 7 4 3 32 25 +7 25
5 St Trinians 14 5 4 5 34 36 −2 19
6 Hispinas 14 5 3 6 34 33 +1 18
7 Milchama 14 5 3 6 20 22 −2 18
8 Pyazhnaya 14 4 3 7 33 41 −8 15
9 Raspotochje 14 3 1 10 19 34 −15 10
10 Sevendia 14 0 3 11 15 32 −17 3
* Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Turori 15 10 2 3 33 13 +20 32
2 Ranoria 15 9 4 2 22 12 +10 31
3 Sargossa 15 9 3 3 40 29 +11 30
4 TJUN-ia 15 8 4 3 36 27 +9 28
5 Hispinas 15 6 3 6 35 33 +2 21 E
6 Milchama 15 6 3 6 21 22 −1 21 E
7 St Trinians 15 5 4 6 34 39 −5 19 E
8 Pyazhnaya 15 4 3 8 34 45 −11 15 E
9 Raspotochje 15 3 1 11 19 35 −16 10 E
10 Sevendia 15 0 3 12 17 36 −19 3 E
* Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Krytenia 14 11 3 0 35 11 +24 36
2 Pasarga 14 11 2 1 32 11 +21 35
3 Adab 14 7 6 1 30 17 +13 27
4 San Ortelio 14 7 3 4 26 22 +4 24
5 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 14 7 2 5 18 15 +3 23
6 Damukuni 14 5 1 8 20 23 −3 16
7 The Grearish Union 14 4 3 7 19 22 −3 15
8 Kaldtfjell 14 5 0 9 20 30 −10 15
9 West Guam 14 1 2 11 10 35 −25 5
10 Augusticinia 14 0 2 12 8 32 −24 2
* Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Pasarga 15 12 2 1 33 11 +22 38
2 Krytenia 15 11 3 1 36 13 +23 36
3 Adab 15 8 6 1 34 20 +14 30
4 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 15 8 2 5 21 17 +4 26 E
5 San Ortelio 15 7 3 5 26 23 +3 24 E
6 Damukuni 15 6 1 8 22 24 −2 19 E
7 The Grearish Union 15 5 3 7 21 22 −1 18 E
8 Kaldtfjell 15 5 0 10 22 33 −11 15 E
9 West Guam 15 1 2 12 13 39 −26 5 E
10 Augusticinia 15 0 2 13 8 34 −26 2 E
* Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Omerica 14 10 2 2 39 17 +22 32
2 Ko-oren 14 9 2 3 20 8 +12 29
3 Oberour Ar Moro 14 7 4 3 34 25 +9 25
4 Montaña Verde 14 7 3 4 36 25 +11 24
5 Bollonich 14 6 4 4 33 30 +3 22
6 Juvencus 14 6 3 5 28 26 +2 21
7 Baggieland 14 5 3 6 27 28 −1 18
8 Britonisea 14 2 4 8 14 24 −10 10
9 Vajlahrys 14 1 4 9 17 38 −21 7
10 Ardelark 14 0 5 9 13 40 −27 5
* Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Omerica 15 11 2 2 44 18 +26 35
2 Ko-oren 15 9 3 3 20 8 +12 30
3 Montaña Verde 15 8 3 4 38 25 +13 27
4 Bollonich 15 7 4 4 37 31 +6 25 Y
5 Oberour Ar Moro 15 7 4 4 35 30 +5 25 Y
6 Juvencus 15 6 3 6 28 28 0 21 Y
7 Baggieland 15 5 3 7 27 32 −5 18 E
8 Britonisea 15 3 4 8 18 24 −6 13 E
9 Vajlahrys 15 1 4 10 18 42 −24 7 E
10 Ardelark 15 0 6 9 13 40 −27 6 E
* Group 16 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cassadaigua 14 12 2 0 40 20 +20 38
2 Mercedini 14 11 2 1 36 19 +17 35
3 Geektopia 14 9 3 2 38 23 +15 30
4 Qasden 14 8 3 3 17 9 +8 27
5 Natanians and Nosts 14 6 2 6 43 39 +4 20
6 Gatchingerrak Union 14 5 0 9 14 15 −1 15
7 Vikanias 14 3 2 9 14 31 −17 11
8 Freeport 14 3 2 9 18 36 −18 11
9 Tamgu 14 2 2 10 22 27 −5 8
10 Beaverriver 14 2 0 12 11 34 −23 6
* Group 16 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cassadaigua 15 12 3 0 42 22 +20 39
2 Mercedini 15 12 2 1 40 21 +19 38
3 Geektopia 15 9 4 2 40 25 +15 31
4 Qasden 15 9 3 3 18 9 +9 30
5 Natanians and Nosts 15 6 2 7 45 43 +2 20 E
6 Gatchingerrak Union 15 6 0 9 19 15 +4 18 E
7 Freeport 15 4 2 9 19 36 −17 14 E
8 Vikanias 15 3 2 10 14 36 −22 11 E
9 Tamgu 15 2 2 11 22 28 −6 8 E
10 Beaverriver 15 2 0 13 11 35 −24 6 E
* Group 17 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Polkopia 14 9 4 1 36 22 +14 31
2 Jeruselem 14 8 3 3 28 19 +9 27
3 Commonwealth of Baker Park 14 8 2 4 33 20 +13 26
4 Xanneria 14 6 3 5 28 27 +1 21
5 Sajnur 14 6 3 5 30 30 0 21
6 Eshialand 14 6 2 6 32 27 +5 20
7 Flavovespia 14 5 3 6 20 20 0 18
8 Aut-Ves-Nat 14 3 3 8 23 34 −11 12
9 The Jovannic 14 3 2 9 23 42 −19 11
10 Kiltoch 14 3 1 10 21 33 −12 10
* Group 17 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Polkopia 15 9 4 2 38 25 +13 31
2 Jeruselem 15 9 3 3 33 22 +11 30
3 Commonwealth of Baker Park 15 9 2 4 36 22 +14 29
4 Sajnur 15 7 3 5 33 31 +2 24
5 Eshialand 15 7 2 6 35 28 +7 23
6 Flavovespia 15 6 3 6 24 22 +2 21 Y
7 Xanneria 15 6 3 6 29 30 −1 21 Y
8 Aut-Ves-Nat 15 3 3 9 25 38 −13 12 E
9 The Jovannic 15 3 2 10 26 47 −21 11 E
10 Kiltoch 15 3 1 11 22 36 −14 10 E
* Group 18 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Chromatika 14 9 3 2 36 14 +22 30
2 Eura 14 9 2 3 32 14 +18 29
3 Sylestone 14 7 6 1 17 7 +10 27
4 Lathamford 14 6 3 5 12 13 −1 21
5 Srednjaci 14 5 4 5 26 24 +2 19
6 Darmen 14 6 1 7 23 27 −4 19
7 Schima Bas 14 5 3 6 29 30 −1 18
8 Talamia 14 5 2 7 23 29 −6 17
9 Agresos 14 2 4 8 11 29 −18 10
10 Melbergia 14 1 2 11 12 34 −22 5
* Group 18 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Chromatika 15 10 3 2 37 14 +23 33
2 Eura 15 10 2 3 35 15 +20 32
3 Sylestone 15 8 6 1 20 8 +12 30
4 Lathamford 15 7 3 5 16 13 +3 24
5 Talamia 15 6 2 7 25 30 −5 20 E
6 Srednjaci 15 5 4 6 26 28 −2 19 E
7 Darmen 15 6 1 8 24 29 −5 19 E
8 Schima Bas 15 5 3 7 29 31 −2 18 E
9 Agresos 15 2 4 9 12 32 −20 10 E
10 Melbergia 15 1 2 12 13 37 −24 5 E
by Tikariot » Sun Sep 26, 2021 9:11 pm
* Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Starblaydia 14 10 3 1 53 24 +29 33
2 Independent Athletes from Quebec 14 10 1 3 42 23 +19 31
3 Reçueçn 14 7 4 3 25 21 +4 25
4 Chartistan 14 7 3 4 29 25 +4 24
5 Indusse 14 7 2 5 32 25 +7 23
6 Sharktail 14 7 1 6 32 27 +5 22
7 Rizealand 14 5 1 8 27 36 −9 16
8 Transvolcanic 14 4 0 10 21 31 −10 12
9 Krbustan 14 3 2 9 18 29 −11 11
10 Murderbum 14 1 1 12 13 51 −38 4
* Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Starblaydia 15 11 3 1 56 24 +32 36
2 Independent Athletes from Quebec 15 11 1 3 46 25 +21 34
3 Chartistan 15 8 3 4 34 28 +6 27
4 Indusse 15 8 2 5 38 28 +10 26 Y
5 Reçueçn 15 7 4 4 28 27 +1 25 Y
6 Sharktail 15 7 2 6 34 29 +5 23 E
7 Rizealand 15 5 2 8 29 38 −9 17 E
8 Transvolcanic 15 4 0 11 23 35 −12 12 E
9 Krbustan 15 3 2 10 18 32 −14 11 E
10 Murderbum 15 1 1 13 16 56 −40 4 E
* Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Brenecia 14 10 3 1 28 12 +16 33
2 Squidroidia 14 9 3 2 25 10 +15 30
3 HUElavia 14 8 5 1 26 15 +11 29
4 Kohnhead 14 9 0 5 29 11 +18 27
5 Le Choix 14 7 2 5 20 11 +9 23
6 Geisenfried 14 6 2 6 19 13 +6 20
7 Garifunya 14 5 2 7 24 30 −6 17
8 Moliza 14 2 5 7 13 30 −17 11
9 Txakhaxi 14 1 2 11 6 28 −22 5
10 Britland 14 0 2 12 4 34 −30 2
* Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Squidroidia 15 10 3 2 26 10 +16 33
2 Brenecia 15 10 3 2 28 13 +15 33
3 HUElavia 15 9 5 1 29 16 +13 32
4 Kohnhead 15 10 0 5 32 11 +21 30
5 Le Choix 15 7 2 6 20 12 +8 23 E
6 Geisenfried 15 7 2 6 20 13 +7 23 E
7 Garifunya 15 5 2 8 24 33 −9 17 E
8 Moliza 15 3 5 7 15 30 −15 14 E
9 Txakhaxi 15 1 2 12 6 30 −24 5 E
10 Britland 15 0 2 13 5 37 −32 2 E
* Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kandorith 14 11 3 0 44 22 +22 36
2 Vilita 14 9 2 3 38 33 +5 29
3 Mertagne 14 7 4 3 36 25 +11 25
4 Barunia 14 7 3 4 32 22 +10 24
5 Savojarna 14 7 2 5 23 18 +5 23
6 Nyowani Kitara 14 6 3 5 28 25 +3 21
7 Cabo Azure 14 3 5 6 26 25 +1 14
8 Fluvannia 14 2 4 8 18 26 −8 10
9 Devonta 14 3 0 11 20 43 −23 9
10 Arjunnagar 14 1 2 11 19 45 −26 5
* Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kandorith 15 11 4 0 47 25 +22 37
2 Vilita 15 10 2 3 40 33 +7 32
3 Mertagne 15 8 4 3 39 27 +12 28
4 Savojarna 15 8 2 5 28 20 +8 26 Y
5 Barunia 15 7 4 4 35 25 +10 25 Y
6 Nyowani Kitara 15 7 3 5 32 26 +6 24 Y
7 Cabo Azure 15 3 5 7 28 28 0 14 E
8 Fluvannia 15 2 4 9 20 31 −11 10 E
9 Devonta 15 3 0 12 20 45 −25 9 E
10 Arjunnagar 15 1 2 12 20 49 −29 5 E
* Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 14 10 4 0 46 19 +27 34
2 Drawkland 14 9 3 2 34 23 +11 30
3 Atheara 14 9 3 2 22 12 +10 30
4 Garbelia 14 7 4 3 25 22 +3 25
5 Blouman Empire 14 6 2 6 26 28 −2 20
6 Eastfield Lodge 14 4 5 5 31 30 +1 17
7 Torisakia 14 5 1 8 32 32 0 16
8 Valladares 14 4 3 7 26 26 0 15
9 Usanguk 14 2 1 11 17 36 −19 7
10 Barhe 14 1 0 13 12 43 −31 3
* Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 15 10 5 0 46 19 +27 35
2 Drawkland 15 10 3 2 37 25 +12 33
3 Atheara 15 9 4 2 22 12 +10 31
4 Garbelia 15 7 5 3 26 23 +3 26
5 Eastfield Lodge 15 5 5 5 34 31 +3 20 E
6 Blouman Empire 15 6 2 7 28 31 −3 20 E
7 Torisakia 15 5 2 8 35 35 0 17 E
8 Valladares 15 4 4 7 27 27 0 16 E
9 Usanguk 15 2 1 12 18 39 −21 7 E
10 Barhe 15 1 1 13 15 46 −31 4 E
* Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vdara 14 11 1 2 38 19 +19 34
2 Valanora 14 9 3 2 35 15 +20 30
3 Yuezhou 14 8 4 2 25 15 +10 28
4 Sendhang 14 7 3 4 18 14 +4 24
5 Gyatso-Kai 14 5 7 2 39 35 +4 22
6 Treekidistan 14 6 3 5 26 23 +3 21
7 Legalese 14 4 6 4 26 29 −3 18
8 Aix les Filles 14 2 2 10 18 28 −10 8
9 Marianne 14 1 2 11 10 35 −25 5
10 Daehae 14 1 1 12 14 36 −22 4
* Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vdara 15 12 1 2 41 19 +22 37
2 Valanora 15 10 3 2 38 17 +21 33
3 Yuezhou 15 8 4 3 26 17 +9 28
4 Sendhang 15 8 3 4 21 14 +7 27 Y
5 Gyatso-Kai 15 5 7 3 41 38 +3 22 E
6 Treekidistan 15 6 3 6 26 26 0 21 E
7 Legalese 15 5 6 4 28 29 −1 21 E
8 Aix les Filles 15 2 2 11 18 31 −13 8 E
9 Marianne 15 2 2 11 12 36 −24 8 E
10 Daehae 15 1 1 13 14 38 −24 4 E
* Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Audioslavia 14 12 2 0 36 16 +20 38
2 Electrum 14 10 3 1 30 11 +19 33
3 New Lusitania 14 7 4 3 31 26 +5 25
4 Saint Eleanor 14 6 3 5 23 17 +6 21
5 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 14 6 3 5 31 29 +2 21
6 Al Qurija 14 5 3 6 15 12 +3 18
7 Ancherion 14 5 1 8 32 34 −2 16
8 The Gothanita Isles 14 4 2 8 10 21 −11 14
9 Felinetopia 14 3 2 9 15 30 −15 11
10 Saterun 14 0 1 13 6 33 −27 1
* Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Audioslavia 15 13 2 0 38 16 +22 41 P
2 Electrum 15 11 3 1 34 12 +22 36
3 New Lusitania 15 8 4 3 33 26 +7 28 Y
4 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 15 6 4 5 32 30 +2 22 E
5 Saint Eleanor 15 6 3 6 23 19 +4 21 E
6 Al Qurija 15 5 3 7 15 14 +1 18 E
7 The Gothanita Isles 15 5 2 8 12 22 −10 17 E
8 Ancherion 15 5 1 9 33 38 −5 16 E
9 Felinetopia 15 3 3 9 16 31 −15 12 E
10 Saterun 15 0 1 14 7 35 −28 1 E
* Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Holy Empire 14 12 1 1 35 11 +24 37
2 Graintfjall 14 12 1 1 24 6 +18 37
3 Saltstead 14 8 1 5 14 13 +1 25
4 Brookstation 14 7 3 4 27 19 +8 24
5 Sarzonia 14 7 2 5 32 23 +9 23
6 Acastanha 14 5 3 6 27 26 +1 18
7 Equestria 14 5 1 8 20 19 +1 16
8 Zug um Zug 14 4 3 7 6 12 −6 15
9 India 14 1 1 12 16 42 −26 4
10 Ostankin 14 1 0 13 9 39 −30 3
* Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Graintfjall 15 13 1 1 26 6 +20 40 P
2 The Holy Empire 15 12 1 2 35 13 +22 37
3 Saltstead 15 9 1 5 16 13 +3 28 Y
4 Brookstation 15 7 4 4 28 20 +8 25 E
5 Sarzonia 15 7 2 6 32 25 +7 23 E
6 Acastanha 15 6 3 6 29 27 +2 21 E
7 Equestria 15 5 1 9 21 21 0 16 E
8 Zug um Zug 15 4 4 7 7 13 −6 16 E
9 India 15 1 2 12 18 44 −26 5 E
10 Ostankin 15 1 1 13 11 41 −30 4 E
* Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Ethane 14 12 2 0 28 4 +24 38
2 Trolleborg 14 9 2 3 16 5 +11 29
3 Savigliane 14 7 4 3 30 22 +8 25
4 Murphtannia 14 5 6 3 10 9 +1 21
5 West Zirconia 14 6 3 5 21 21 0 21
6 Osarius 14 6 2 6 26 23 +3 20
7 Pratapgadh 14 5 3 6 24 19 +5 18
8 South Covello 14 4 3 7 15 22 −7 15
9 Bahia Roja 14 2 0 12 17 40 −23 6
10 Greater Vakolicci Haven 14 0 3 11 7 29 −22 3
* Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Ethane 15 13 2 0 30 4 +26 41 P
2 Trolleborg 15 10 2 3 18 5 +13 32
3 Savigliane 15 8 4 3 39 24 +15 28 Y
4 Murphtannia 15 5 7 3 10 9 +1 22 E
5 Osarius 15 6 3 6 26 23 +3 21 E
6 West Zirconia 15 6 3 6 21 23 −2 21 E
7 Pratapgadh 15 5 4 6 25 20 +5 19 E
8 South Covello 15 4 4 7 16 23 −7 16 E
9 Bahia Roja 15 2 0 13 19 49 −30 6 E
10 Greater Vakolicci Haven 15 0 3 12 7 31 −24 3 E
* Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Nephara 14 11 1 2 34 17 +17 34
2 Tumbra 14 9 1 4 23 8 +15 28
3 Huayramarca 14 8 4 2 33 24 +9 28
4 Eraman 14 8 3 3 30 22 +8 27
5 Squornshelan Remnant States 14 8 2 4 40 25 +15 26
6 Ottoman Syldavia 14 6 2 6 28 31 −3 20
7 Delaclava 14 3 4 7 28 36 −8 13
8 Ochre Islands 14 4 1 9 18 27 −9 13
9 Northwest Kalactin 14 3 0 11 22 36 −14 9
10 Martune 14 0 2 12 15 45 −30 2
* Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Nephara 15 12 1 2 35 17 +18 37
2 Tumbra 15 10 1 4 24 8 +16 31
3 Squornshelan Remnant States 15 9 2 4 46 26 +20 29
4 Huayramarca 15 8 4 3 33 25 +8 28
5 Eraman 15 8 4 3 32 24 +8 28
6 Ottoman Syldavia 15 6 2 7 30 34 −4 20 E
7 Delaclava 15 4 4 7 31 38 −7 16 E
8 Ochre Islands 15 4 1 10 18 28 −10 13 E
9 Northwest Kalactin 15 3 0 12 23 42 −19 9 E
10 Martune 15 0 3 12 17 47 −30 3 E
* Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Mytanija 14 10 2 2 31 18 +13 32
2 Siovanija and Teusland 14 9 4 1 34 20 +14 31
3 Poafmersia 14 9 2 3 25 14 +11 29
4 The Sarian 14 7 2 5 18 16 +2 23
5 Hapilopper 14 6 2 6 27 26 +1 20
6 Hebitaka 14 5 4 5 25 23 +2 19
7 The Kytler Peninsulae 14 3 4 7 19 23 −4 13
8 Rangers FC 14 3 4 7 28 33 −5 13
9 Yasquia 14 4 1 9 20 30 −10 13
10 Democratic Kingdom of South India 14 0 3 11 12 36 −24 3
* Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Mytanija 15 11 2 2 34 18 +16 35
2 Siovanija and Teusland 15 9 4 2 34 23 +11 31
3 Poafmersia 15 9 2 4 26 16 +10 29
4 The Sarian 15 8 2 5 19 16 +3 26
5 Hebitaka 15 6 4 5 27 24 +3 22 Y
6 Hapilopper 15 6 2 7 29 29 0 20 E
7 The Kytler Peninsulae 15 3 5 7 20 24 −4 14 E
8 Rangers FC 15 3 5 7 29 34 −5 14 E
9 Yasquia 15 4 1 10 20 31 −11 13 E
10 Democratic Kingdom of South India 15 1 3 11 15 38 −23 6 E
* Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Pemecutan 14 11 2 1 33 15 +18 35
2 Zwangzug 14 9 4 1 24 10 +14 31
3 Banija 14 9 2 3 32 19 +13 29
4 Southwest Eastnorth 14 7 3 4 36 28 +8 24
5 Abanhfleft 14 6 3 5 29 31 −2 21
6 Annyeong Oppa 14 4 4 6 28 29 −1 16
7 Quakmybush 14 3 2 9 19 29 −10 11
8 Sannyamathland 14 3 2 9 13 28 −15 11
9 Venmere 14 2 3 9 19 34 −15 9
10 Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison 14 1 5 8 7 17 −10 8
* Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Pemecutan 15 11 3 1 36 18 +18 36
2 Banija 15 10 2 3 33 19 +14 32
3 Zwangzug 15 9 4 2 24 11 +13 31
4 Southwest Eastnorth 15 7 3 5 37 31 +6 24 Y
5 Abanhfleft 15 7 3 5 32 32 0 24 Y
6 Annyeong Oppa 15 4 5 6 31 32 −1 17 E
7 Quakmybush 15 3 3 9 19 29 −10 12 E
8 Sannyamathland 15 3 3 9 14 29 −15 12 E
9 Venmere 15 2 4 9 19 34 −15 10 E
10 Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison 15 1 6 8 8 18 −10 9 E
* Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Twicetagria 14 10 4 0 34 9 +25 34
2 Kelssek 14 10 2 2 30 17 +13 32
3 The Licentian Isles 14 8 2 4 23 11 +12 26
4 Astograth 14 7 2 5 31 29 +2 23
5 Euran Oceania Territories 14 6 3 5 32 30 +2 21
6 Darkmania 14 6 2 6 19 23 −4 20
7 Kimi-suomi 14 4 3 7 24 28 −4 15
8 Bongo Johnson 14 3 3 8 23 31 −8 12
9 Malta Comino Gozo 14 2 3 9 12 25 −13 9
10 Pascafia 14 0 4 10 19 44 −25 4
* Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kelssek 15 11 2 2 34 18 +16 35
2 Twicetagria 15 10 4 1 34 10 +24 34
3 The Licentian Isles 15 9 2 4 24 11 +13 29
4 Astograth 15 8 2 5 33 30 +3 26
5 Euran Oceania Territories 15 6 4 5 32 30 +2 22 E
6 Darkmania 15 6 2 7 20 27 −7 20 E
7 Kimi-suomi 15 5 3 7 25 28 −3 18 E
8 Bongo Johnson 15 3 4 8 23 31 −8 13 E
9 Malta Comino Gozo 15 2 3 10 12 26 −14 9 E
10 Pascafia 15 0 4 11 20 46 −26 4 E
by Zwangzug » Tue Sep 28, 2021 6:26 pm
* Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Turori 16 11 2 3 34 13 +21 35
2 Sargossa 16 10 3 3 45 31 +14 33
3 TJUN-ia 16 9 4 3 40 29 +11 31
4 Ranoria 16 9 4 3 22 13 +9 31
5 St Trinians 16 6 4 6 37 41 −4 22
6 Hispinas 16 6 3 7 37 36 +1 21
7 Milchama 16 6 3 7 21 23 −2 21
8 Pyazhnaya 16 5 3 8 35 45 −10 18
9 Raspotochje 16 3 1 12 21 39 −18 10
10 Sevendia 16 0 3 13 19 41 −22 3
* Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Turori 17 12 2 3 38 14 +24 38 P
2 Sargossa 17 11 3 3 48 31 +17 36
3 TJUN-ia 17 10 4 3 46 30 +16 34 Y
4 Ranoria 17 9 4 4 23 16 +7 31 E
5 Milchama 17 6 4 7 25 27 −2 22 E
6 St Trinians 17 6 4 7 38 47 −9 22 E
7 Hispinas 17 6 3 8 38 40 −2 21 E
8 Pyazhnaya 17 6 3 8 38 46 −8 21 E
9 Raspotochje 17 3 1 13 21 42 −21 10 E
10 Sevendia 17 0 4 13 23 45 −22 4 E
* Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Pasarga 16 12 3 1 35 13 +22 39
2 Krytenia 16 11 4 1 38 15 +23 37
3 Adab 16 8 7 1 36 22 +14 31
4 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 16 9 2 5 23 18 +5 29
5 San Ortelio 16 7 3 6 27 25 +2 24
6 The Grearish Union 16 6 3 7 23 23 0 21
7 Damukuni 16 6 2 8 24 26 −2 20
8 Kaldtfjell 16 5 0 11 23 35 −12 15
9 West Guam 16 2 2 12 17 42 −25 8
10 Augusticinia 16 0 2 14 11 38 −27 2
* Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Krytenia 17 12 4 1 43 17 +26 40 P
2 Pasarga 17 12 3 2 37 16 +21 39 P
3 Adab 17 9 7 1 39 24 +15 34
4 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 17 10 2 5 25 19 +6 32
5 San Ortelio 17 7 4 6 28 26 +2 25
6 The Grearish Union 17 6 4 7 24 24 0 22
7 Damukuni 17 6 2 9 25 28 −3 20
8 Kaldtfjell 17 6 0 11 27 35 −8 18
9 West Guam 17 2 2 13 19 47 −28 8
10 Augusticinia 17 0 2 15 11 42 −31 2
* Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Omerica 16 12 2 2 48 19 +29 38
2 Ko-oren 16 9 4 3 20 8 +12 31
3 Bollonich 16 8 4 4 40 32 +8 28
4 Montaña Verde 16 8 3 5 39 29 +10 27
5 Oberour Ar Moro 16 7 5 4 35 30 +5 26
6 Juvencus 16 6 4 6 28 28 0 22
7 Baggieland 16 5 4 7 27 32 −5 19
8 Britonisea 16 3 4 9 19 26 −7 13
9 Vajlahrys 16 2 4 10 20 43 −23 10
10 Ardelark 16 0 6 10 14 43 −29 6
* Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Omerica 17 12 2 3 49 22 +27 38 Q
2 Ko-oren 17 10 4 3 23 9 +14 34 P
3 Oberour Ar Moro 17 8 5 4 37 31 +6 29
4 Bollonich 17 8 4 5 40 34 +6 28
5 Montaña Verde 17 8 3 6 40 31 +9 27
6 Juvencus 17 7 4 6 30 28 +2 25
7 Baggieland 17 6 4 7 30 34 −4 22
8 Britonisea 17 4 4 9 20 26 −6 16
9 Vajlahrys 17 2 4 11 22 46 −24 10
10 Ardelark 17 0 6 11 14 44 −30 6
* Group 16 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cassadaigua 16 13 3 0 44 23 +21 42
2 Mercedini 16 13 2 1 41 21 +20 41
3 Geektopia 16 10 4 2 43 25 +18 34
4 Qasden 16 9 3 4 18 10 +8 30
5 Natanians and Nosts 16 6 3 7 47 45 +2 21
6 Gatchingerrak Union 16 6 0 10 19 16 +3 18
7 Freeport 16 4 3 9 21 38 −17 15
8 Tamgu 16 3 2 11 23 28 −5 11
9 Vikanias 16 3 2 11 14 39 −25 11
10 Beaverriver 16 2 0 14 12 37 −25 6
* Group 16 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cassadaigua 17 14 3 0 45 23 +22 45 P
2 Mercedini 17 14 2 1 46 23 +23 44 P
3 Geektopia 17 10 4 3 45 30 +15 34
4 Qasden 17 9 3 5 18 11 +7 30
5 Natanians and Nosts 17 7 3 7 50 45 +5 24
6 Gatchingerrak Union 17 6 0 11 19 17 +2 18
7 Freeport 17 5 3 9 22 38 −16 18
8 Vikanias 17 4 2 11 18 39 −21 14
9 Tamgu 17 3 2 12 23 31 −8 11
10 Beaverriver 17 2 0 15 12 41 −29 6
* Group 17 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Polkopia 16 10 4 2 42 26 +16 34
2 Commonwealth of Baker Park 16 10 2 4 40 22 +18 32
3 Jeruselem 16 9 4 3 33 22 +11 31
4 Eshialand 16 8 2 6 39 31 +8 26
5 Sajnur 16 7 4 5 33 31 +2 25
6 Flavovespia 16 7 3 6 26 23 +3 24
7 Xanneria 16 6 3 7 30 32 −2 21
8 Aut-Ves-Nat 16 3 3 10 26 42 −16 12
9 The Jovannic 16 3 2 11 29 51 −22 11
10 Kiltoch 16 3 1 12 22 40 −18 10
* Group 17 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Polkopia 17 11 4 2 43 26 +17 37 P*
2 Commonwealth of Baker Park 17 11 2 4 44 25 +19 35
3 Jeruselem 17 10 4 3 35 22 +13 34
4 Eshialand 17 8 3 6 40 32 +8 27 E
5 Flavovespia 17 8 3 6 29 24 +5 27 E
6 Sajnur 17 7 5 5 34 32 +2 26 E
7 Xanneria 17 6 3 8 30 33 −3 21 E
8 Aut-Ves-Nat 17 3 3 11 29 46 −17 12 E
9 The Jovannic 17 3 2 12 30 54 −24 11 E
10 Kiltoch 17 3 1 13 22 42 −20 10 E
* Group 18 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Chromatika 16 11 3 2 38 14 +24 36
2 Eura 16 11 2 3 38 15 +23 35
3 Sylestone 16 8 6 2 20 9 +11 30
4 Lathamford 16 8 3 5 17 13 +4 27
5 Talamia 16 7 2 7 28 32 −4 23
6 Schima Bas 16 6 3 7 32 33 −1 21
7 Srednjaci 16 5 4 7 28 31 −3 19
8 Darmen 16 6 1 9 26 32 −6 19
9 Agresos 16 2 4 10 12 33 −21 10
10 Melbergia 16 1 2 13 13 40 −27 5
* Group 18 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Chromatika 17 12 3 2 40 14 +26 39 Q
2 Eura 17 11 2 4 38 17 +21 35 P
3 Sylestone 17 8 6 3 21 12 +9 30
4 Lathamford 17 8 4 5 18 14 +4 28
5 Talamia 17 8 2 7 31 34 −3 26
6 Srednjaci 17 6 4 7 31 32 −1 22
7 Darmen 17 7 1 9 29 33 −4 22
8 Schima Bas 17 6 3 8 34 36 −2 21
9 Agresos 17 2 4 11 13 36 −23 10
10 Melbergia 17 1 3 13 14 41 −27 6
by Tikariot » Tue Sep 28, 2021 9:12 pm
* Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Starblaydia 16 12 3 1 59 25 +34 39
2 Independent Athletes from Quebec 16 11 2 3 47 26 +21 35
3 Chartistan 16 8 4 4 35 29 +6 28
4 Indusse 16 8 2 6 39 31 +8 26
5 Sharktail 16 8 2 6 37 29 +8 26
6 Reçueçn 16 7 5 4 29 28 +1 26
7 Rizealand 16 5 3 8 30 39 −9 18
8 Transvolcanic 16 5 0 11 25 35 −10 15
9 Krbustan 16 3 2 11 18 35 −17 11
10 Murderbum 16 1 1 14 16 58 −42 4
* Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Starblaydia 17 13 3 1 62 25 +37 42 Q
2 Independent Athletes from Quebec 17 12 2 3 53 27 +26 38 P
3 Chartistan 17 9 4 4 37 29 +8 31
4 Sharktail 17 9 2 6 41 32 +9 29
5 Indusse 17 8 2 7 42 35 +7 26
6 Reçueçn 17 7 5 5 29 31 −2 26
7 Transvolcanic 17 6 0 11 27 35 −8 18
8 Rizealand 17 5 3 9 30 41 −11 18
9 Krbustan 17 3 2 12 18 37 −19 11
10 Murderbum 17 1 1 15 17 64 −47 4
* Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Brenecia 16 11 3 2 32 15 +17 36
2 Squidroidia 16 10 3 3 26 11 +15 33
3 HUElavia 16 9 5 2 31 20 +11 32
4 Kohnhead 16 10 1 5 32 11 +21 31
5 Geisenfried 16 8 2 6 23 15 +8 26
6 Le Choix 16 7 3 6 20 12 +8 24
7 Garifunya 16 5 2 9 26 36 −10 17
8 Moliza 16 4 5 7 16 30 −14 17
9 Txakhaxi 16 2 2 12 8 31 −23 8
10 Britland 16 0 2 14 6 39 −33 2
* Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Brenecia 17 12 3 2 34 16 +18 39 Q
2 HUElavia 17 10 5 2 33 20 +13 35 Y
3 Squidroidia 17 10 4 3 28 13 +15 34 Y
4 Kohnhead 17 10 2 5 34 13 +21 32 Y
5 Geisenfried 17 9 2 6 24 15 +9 29
6 Le Choix 17 7 3 7 20 13 +7 24
7 Moliza 17 5 5 7 20 33 −13 20
8 Garifunya 17 5 2 10 26 38 −12 17
9 Txakhaxi 17 2 2 13 9 33 −24 8
10 Britland 17 0 2 15 9 43 −34 2
* Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kandorith 16 12 4 0 50 25 +25 40
2 Vilita 16 11 2 3 43 33 +10 35
3 Mertagne 16 9 4 3 41 28 +13 31
4 Barunia 16 8 4 4 39 27 +12 28
5 Nyowani Kitara 16 8 3 5 36 29 +7 27
6 Savojarna 16 8 2 6 28 23 +5 26
7 Cabo Azure 16 3 5 8 28 31 −3 14
8 Fluvannia 16 2 4 10 21 33 −12 10
9 Devonta 16 3 0 13 23 49 −26 9
10 Arjunnagar 16 1 2 13 22 53 −31 5
* Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kandorith 17 13 4 0 53 27 +26 43 Q
2 Vilita 17 12 2 3 44 33 +11 38 P
3 Barunia 17 9 4 4 41 27 +14 31
4 Mertagne 17 9 4 4 43 31 +12 31
5 Nyowani Kitara 17 9 3 5 42 31 +11 30
6 Savojarna 17 8 2 7 28 25 +3 26
7 Cabo Azure 17 3 5 9 30 37 −7 14
8 Devonta 17 4 0 13 28 52 −24 12
9 Fluvannia 17 2 4 11 21 34 −13 10
10 Arjunnagar 17 1 2 14 25 58 −33 5
* Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 16 11 5 0 48 19 +29 38
2 Atheara 16 10 4 2 28 15 +13 34
3 Drawkland 16 10 3 3 40 31 +9 33
4 Garbelia 16 8 5 3 28 23 +5 29
5 Torisakia 16 6 2 8 39 38 +1 20
6 Eastfield Lodge 16 5 5 6 34 33 +1 20
7 Blouman Empire 16 6 2 8 30 34 −4 20
8 Valladares 16 5 4 7 30 29 +1 19
9 Usanguk 16 2 1 13 21 43 −22 7
10 Barhe 16 1 1 14 15 48 −33 4
* Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 17 12 5 0 51 21 +30 41 Q
2 Atheara 17 10 5 2 29 16 +13 35 Y
3 Drawkland 17 10 4 3 41 32 +9 34 Y
4 Garbelia 17 9 5 3 31 24 +7 32 Y
5 Valladares 17 6 4 7 32 30 +2 22
6 Eastfield Lodge 17 5 6 6 35 34 +1 21
7 Blouman Empire 17 6 3 8 31 35 −4 21
8 Torisakia 17 6 2 9 41 41 0 20
9 Usanguk 17 2 1 14 22 46 −24 7
10 Barhe 17 1 1 15 16 50 −34 4
* Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vdara 16 12 1 3 43 22 +21 37
2 Valanora 16 10 4 2 40 19 +21 34
3 Yuezhou 16 9 4 3 29 19 +10 31
4 Sendhang 16 8 4 4 21 14 +7 28
5 Gyatso-Kai 16 5 8 3 41 38 +3 23
6 Treekidistan 16 6 4 6 29 29 0 22
7 Legalese 16 5 7 4 31 32 −1 22
8 Aix les Filles 16 3 2 11 21 33 −12 11
9 Marianne 16 2 2 12 14 39 −25 8
10 Daehae 16 1 2 13 16 40 −24 5
* Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vdara 17 13 1 3 46 24 +22 40 P
2 Valanora 17 11 4 2 44 19 +25 37
3 Yuezhou 17 10 4 3 30 19 +11 34 Y
4 Sendhang 17 9 4 4 23 14 +9 31
5 Gyatso-Kai 17 6 8 3 44 38 +6 26
6 Treekidistan 17 6 4 7 29 30 −1 22
7 Legalese 17 5 7 5 31 36 −5 22
8 Aix les Filles 17 3 2 12 23 36 −13 11
9 Marianne 17 2 2 13 14 42 −28 8
10 Daehae 17 1 2 14 16 42 −26 5
* Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Audioslavia 16 13 2 1 38 17 +21 41
2 Electrum 16 12 3 1 35 12 +23 39
3 New Lusitania 16 9 4 3 35 26 +9 31
4 Saint Eleanor 16 7 3 6 25 20 +5 24
5 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 16 6 4 6 32 31 +1 22
6 The Gothanita Isles 16 6 2 8 13 22 −9 20
7 Ancherion 16 6 1 9 37 40 −3 19
8 Al Qurija 16 5 3 8 16 16 0 18
9 Felinetopia 16 3 3 10 16 33 −17 12
10 Saterun 16 0 1 15 9 39 −30 1
* Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Audioslavia 17 14 2 1 39 17 +22 44 P
2 Electrum 17 13 3 1 38 14 +24 42 P
3 New Lusitania 17 9 4 4 35 27 +8 31
4 Saint Eleanor 17 7 3 7 27 23 +4 24
5 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 17 6 5 6 34 33 +1 23
6 The Gothanita Isles 17 7 2 8 14 22 −8 23
7 Al Qurija 17 6 3 8 17 16 +1 21
8 Ancherion 17 6 2 9 39 42 −3 20
9 Felinetopia 17 3 3 11 16 34 −18 12
10 Saterun 17 0 1 16 9 40 −31 1
* Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Graintfjall 16 14 1 1 29 7 +22 43
2 The Holy Empire 16 12 2 2 39 17 +22 38
3 Saltstead 16 10 1 5 17 13 +4 31
4 Brookstation 16 7 4 5 28 21 +7 25
5 Sarzonia 16 7 3 6 36 29 +7 24
6 Acastanha 16 6 3 7 30 30 0 21
7 Equestria 16 6 1 9 23 22 +1 19
8 Zug um Zug 16 5 4 7 12 14 −2 19
9 India 16 1 2 13 19 46 −27 5
10 Ostankin 16 1 1 14 12 46 −34 4
* Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Graintfjall 17 14 1 2 29 8 +21 43 P
2 The Holy Empire 17 13 2 2 41 17 +24 41 P
3 Saltstead 17 11 1 5 21 15 +6 34
4 Sarzonia 17 8 3 6 41 32 +9 27
5 Brookstation 17 7 4 6 28 23 +5 25
6 Equestria 17 7 1 9 24 22 +2 22
7 Zug um Zug 17 6 4 7 14 14 0 22
8 Acastanha 17 6 3 8 33 35 −2 21
9 India 17 1 2 14 19 48 −29 5
10 Ostankin 17 1 1 15 14 50 −36 4
* Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Ethane 14 12 2 0 28 4 +24 38
2 Trolleborg 14 9 2 3 16 5 +11 29
3 Savigliane 14 7 4 3 30 22 +8 25
4 Murphtannia 14 5 6 3 10 9 +1 21
5 West Zirconia 14 6 3 5 21 21 0 21
6 Osarius 14 6 2 6 26 23 +3 20
7 Pratapgadh 14 5 3 6 24 19 +5 18
8 South Covello 14 4 3 7 15 22 −7 15
9 Bahia Roja 14 2 0 12 17 40 −23 6
10 Greater Vakolicci Haven 14 0 3 11 7 29 −22 3
* Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Ethane 17 14 3 0 32 5 +27 45 Q
2 Trolleborg 17 11 2 4 21 8 +13 35 P
3 Savigliane 17 9 4 4 42 25 +17 31
4 Osarius 17 7 4 6 31 24 +7 25
5 Murphtannia 17 6 7 4 14 12 +2 25
6 West Zirconia 17 6 4 7 21 25 −4 22
7 Pratapgadh 17 5 5 7 25 23 +2 20
8 South Covello 17 5 5 7 19 25 −6 20
9 Bahia Roja 17 3 0 14 22 52 −30 9
10 Greater Vakolicci Haven 17 0 4 13 7 35 −28 4
* Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Nephara 16 13 1 2 37 17 +20 40
2 Squornshelan Remnant States 16 10 2 4 51 30 +21 32
3 Tumbra 16 10 2 4 26 10 +16 32
4 Huayramarca 16 8 5 3 36 28 +8 29
5 Eraman 16 8 5 3 34 26 +8 29
6 Ottoman Syldavia 16 6 2 8 30 36 −6 20
7 Delaclava 16 4 4 8 35 43 −8 16
8 Ochre Islands 16 5 1 10 19 28 −9 16
9 Northwest Kalactin 16 3 0 13 23 43 −20 9
10 Martune 16 0 4 12 20 50 −30 4
* Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Nephara 17 14 1 2 42 20 +22 43 Q
2 Squornshelan Remnant States 17 11 2 4 55 31 +24 35 Y
3 Tumbra 17 10 3 4 27 11 +16 33 Y
4 Eraman 17 9 5 3 35 26 +9 32 Y
5 Huayramarca 17 8 6 3 37 29 +8 30
6 Ottoman Syldavia 17 7 2 8 31 36 −5 23
7 Delaclava 17 4 4 9 38 48 −10 16
8 Ochre Islands 17 5 1 11 20 32 −12 16
9 Northwest Kalactin 17 3 0 14 23 44 −21 9
10 Martune 17 0 4 13 20 51 −31 4
* Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Mytanija 16 12 2 2 36 18 +18 38
2 Siovanija and Teusland 16 10 4 2 39 25 +14 34
3 Poafmersia 16 10 2 4 31 20 +11 32
4 The Sarian 16 8 2 6 19 18 +1 26
5 Hapilopper 16 7 2 7 34 31 +3 23
6 Hebitaka 16 6 4 6 29 29 0 22
7 Rangers FC 16 4 5 7 33 36 −3 17
8 The Kytler Peninsulae 16 3 5 8 24 29 −5 14
9 Yasquia 16 4 1 11 22 36 −14 13
10 Democratic Kingdom of South India 16 1 3 12 17 42 −25 6
* Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Mytanija 17 13 2 2 40 18 +22 41 Q
2 Siovanija and Teusland 17 11 4 2 42 27 +15 37 Y
3 Poafmersia 17 11 2 4 34 22 +12 35 Y
4 The Sarian 17 8 2 7 20 20 0 26
5 Hebitaka 17 7 4 6 31 30 +1 25
6 Hapilopper 17 7 2 8 36 34 +2 23
7 Rangers FC 17 5 5 7 36 38 −2 20
8 The Kytler Peninsulae 17 3 5 9 26 32 −6 14
9 Yasquia 17 4 1 12 22 40 −18 13
10 Democratic Kingdom of South India 17 1 3 13 19 45 −26 6
* Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Pemecutan 16 12 3 1 41 21 +20 39
2 Banija 16 11 2 3 36 20 +16 35
3 Zwangzug 16 10 4 2 25 11 +14 34
4 Southwest Eastnorth 16 7 3 6 38 34 +4 24
5 Abanhfleft 16 7 3 6 35 37 −2 24
6 Annyeong Oppa 16 4 6 6 31 32 −1 18
7 Quakmybush 16 4 3 9 21 30 −9 15
8 Sannyamathland 16 3 3 10 15 31 −16 12
9 Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison 16 1 7 8 8 18 −10 10
10 Venmere 16 2 4 10 19 35 −16 10
* Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Pemecutan 17 12 4 1 44 24 +20 40 P
2 Zwangzug 17 11 4 2 27 11 +16 37
3 Banija 17 11 3 3 39 23 +16 36 Y
4 Southwest Eastnorth 17 8 3 6 40 34 +6 27
5 Abanhfleft 17 8 3 6 37 37 0 27
6 Annyeong Oppa 17 5 6 6 33 32 +1 21
7 Quakmybush 17 4 3 10 21 32 −11 15
8 Sannyamathland 17 3 3 11 15 33 −18 12
9 Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison 17 1 7 9 8 20 −12 10
10 Venmere 17 2 4 11 19 37 −18 10
* Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Twicetagria 16 11 4 1 36 10 +26 37
2 Kelssek 16 11 2 3 34 20 +14 35
3 The Licentian Isles 16 9 3 4 24 11 +13 30
4 Astograth 16 9 2 5 36 32 +4 29
5 Euran Oceania Territories 16 6 4 6 35 34 +1 22
6 Kimi-suomi 16 6 3 7 29 31 −2 21
7 Darkmania 16 6 2 8 22 30 −8 20
8 Bongo Johnson 16 4 4 8 25 31 −6 16
9 Malta Comino Gozo 16 2 3 11 12 28 −16 9
10 Pascafia 16 0 5 11 20 46 −26 5
* Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Twicetagria 17 12 4 1 37 10 +27 40 P
2 Kelssek 17 12 2 3 36 21 +15 38 P
3 The Licentian Isles 17 9 4 4 26 13 +13 31
4 Astograth 17 9 2 6 36 33 +3 29
5 Euran Oceania Territories 17 7 4 6 38 35 +3 25
6 Kimi-suomi 17 6 3 8 30 33 −3 21
7 Darkmania 17 6 3 8 24 32 −8 21
8 Bongo Johnson 17 5 4 8 28 33 −5 19
9 Malta Comino Gozo 17 2 3 12 13 31 −18 9
10 Pascafia 17 0 5 12 22 49 −27 5
Runners-up
2 Mercedini 17 14 2 1 46 23 +23 44
2 Electrum 17 13 3 1 38 14 +24 42
2 The Holy Empire 17 13 2 2 41 17 +24 41
2 Pasarga 17 12 3 2 37 16 +21 39
2 Independent Athletes from Quebec 17 12 2 3 53 27 +26 38
2 Kelssek 17 12 2 3 36 21 +15 38
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 Vilita 17 12 2 3 44 33 +11 38
2 Valanora 17 11 4 2 44 19 +25 37
2 Zwangzug 17 11 4 2 27 11 +16 37
2 Siovanija and Teusland 17 11 4 2 42 27 +15 37
2 Sargossa 17 11 3 3 48 31 +17 36
2 Squornshelan Remnant States 17 11 2 4 55 31 +24 35
2 Eura 17 11 2 4 38 17 +21 35
2 Commonwealth of Baker Park 17 11 2 4 44 25 +19 35
2 HUElavia 17 10 5 2 33 20 +13 35
2 Atheara 17 10 5 2 29 16 +13 35
2 Trolleborg 17 11 2 4 21 8 +13 35
2 Ko-oren 17 10 4 3 23 9 +14 34
Playoff pairings
Vilita - Ko-oren
Valanora - Trolleborg
Zwangzug - Atheara
Siovanija & Teusland - HUElavia
Sargossa - Commonwealth of Baker Park
Squornshelan Remnant States - Eura
by Zwangzug » Thu Sep 30, 2021 6:14 pm
* Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Turori 18 13 2 3 42 14 +28 41
2 Sargossa 18 11 3 4 49 33 +16 36
3 TJUN-ia 18 10 4 4 46 34 +12 34
4 Ranoria 18 9 5 4 25 18 +7 32
5 St Trinians 18 7 4 7 40 48 −8 25
6 Hispinas 18 7 3 8 41 42 −1 24
7 Milchama 18 6 5 7 27 29 −2 23
8 Pyazhnaya 18 6 3 9 40 49 −9 21
9 Raspotochje 18 3 2 13 22 43 −21 11
10 Sevendia 18 0 5 13 24 46 −22 5
* Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Krytenia 18 12 5 1 43 17 +26 41
2 Pasarga 18 12 4 2 37 16 +21 40
3 Adab 18 9 8 1 39 24 +15 35
4 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 18 10 3 5 25 19 +6 33
5 San Ortelio 18 8 4 6 32 26 +6 28
6 Damukuni 18 7 2 9 27 28 −1 23
7 The Grearish Union 18 6 4 8 24 26 −2 22
8 Kaldtfjell 18 6 1 11 30 38 −8 19
9 West Guam 18 2 3 13 22 50 −28 9
10 Augusticinia 18 0 2 16 11 46 −35 2
* Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Omerica 18 12 2 4 51 25 +26 38
2 Ko-oren 18 10 4 4 24 11 +13 34
3 Oberour Ar Moro 18 9 5 4 39 32 +7 32
4 Bollonich 18 9 4 5 43 36 +7 31
5 Montaña Verde 18 9 3 6 43 33 +10 30
6 Juvencus 18 8 4 6 34 29 +5 28
7 Baggieland 18 6 4 8 32 37 −5 22
8 Britonisea 18 4 4 10 21 30 −9 16
9 Vajlahrys 18 2 4 12 23 49 −26 10
10 Ardelark 18 1 6 11 17 45 −28 9
* Group 16 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cassadaigua 18 15 3 0 49 25 +24 48
2 Mercedini 18 15 2 1 49 23 +26 47
3 Geektopia 18 10 5 3 46 31 +15 35
4 Qasden 18 10 3 5 20 11 +9 33
5 Natanians and Nosts 18 7 3 8 50 47 +3 24
6 Gatchingerrak Union 18 7 0 11 23 20 +3 21
7 Freeport 18 5 4 9 23 39 −16 19
8 Vikanias 18 4 2 12 20 43 −23 14
9 Tamgu 18 3 2 13 26 35 −9 11
10 Beaverriver 18 2 0 16 12 44 −32 6
* Group 17 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Commonwealth of Baker Park 18 12 2 4 45 25 +20 38
2 Polkopia 18 11 4 3 44 28 +16 37
3 Jeruselem 18 10 4 4 35 23 +12 34
4 Eshialand 18 9 3 6 44 32 +12 30
5 Flavovespia 18 9 3 6 34 27 +7 30
6 Sajnur 18 7 5 6 37 37 0 26
7 Xanneria 18 6 3 9 31 36 −5 21
8 Aut-Ves-Nat 18 4 3 11 32 47 −15 15
9 The Jovannic 18 4 2 12 32 55 −23 14
10 Kiltoch 18 3 1 14 22 46 −24 10
* Group 18 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Chromatika 18 12 4 2 41 15 +26 40
2 Eura 18 12 2 4 41 19 +22 38
3 Sylestone 18 8 7 3 21 12 +9 31
4 Lathamford 18 8 5 5 19 15 +4 29
5 Talamia 18 9 2 7 34 35 −1 29
6 Srednjaci 18 7 4 7 35 32 +3 25
7 Schima Bas 18 6 4 8 34 36 −2 22
8 Darmen 18 7 1 10 31 36 −5 22
9 Agresos 18 2 4 12 14 39 −25 10
10 Melbergia 18 1 3 14 14 45 −31 6
by Tikariot » Thu Sep 30, 2021 9:07 pm
* Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Starblaydia 18 14 3 1 65 27 +38 45
2 Independent Athletes from Quebec 18 12 2 4 55 30 +25 38
3 Chartistan 18 9 4 5 37 30 +7 31
4 Sharktail 18 9 3 6 42 33 +9 30
5 Indusse 18 9 2 7 43 35 +8 29
6 Reçueçn 18 7 6 5 30 32 −2 27
7 Rizealand 18 6 3 9 31 41 −10 21
8 Transvolcanic 18 6 1 11 29 37 −8 19
9 Krbustan 18 3 3 12 20 39 −19 12
10 Murderbum 18 1 1 16 17 65 −48 4
* Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Brenecia 18 13 3 2 36 17 +19 42
2 Squidroidia 18 11 4 3 30 13 +17 37
3 HUElavia 18 10 6 2 33 20 +13 36
4 Kohnhead 18 10 2 6 34 14 +20 32
5 Geisenfried 18 9 2 7 24 17 +7 29
6 Le Choix 18 7 4 7 20 13 +7 25
7 Moliza 18 6 5 7 21 33 −12 23
8 Garifunya 18 6 2 10 30 39 −9 20
9 Txakhaxi 18 2 2 14 10 37 −27 8
10 Britland 18 0 2 16 10 45 −35 2
* Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kandorith 18 14 4 0 59 32 +27 46
2 Vilita 18 12 2 4 49 39 +10 38
3 Mertagne 18 10 4 4 45 32 +13 34
4 Barunia 18 9 4 5 42 29 +13 31
5 Nyowani Kitara 18 9 4 5 42 31 +11 31
6 Savojarna 18 8 3 7 29 26 +3 27
7 Cabo Azure 18 4 5 9 35 40 −5 17
8 Devonta 18 4 0 14 31 57 −26 12
9 Fluvannia 18 2 5 11 21 34 −13 11
10 Arjunnagar 18 1 3 14 26 59 −33 6
* Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 18 13 5 0 52 21 +31 44
2 Drawkland 18 11 4 3 44 33 +11 37
3 Atheara 18 10 5 3 29 17 +12 35
4 Garbelia 18 9 5 4 31 25 +6 32
5 Valladares 18 7 4 7 33 30 +3 25
6 Eastfield Lodge 18 6 6 6 38 36 +2 24
7 Blouman Empire 18 6 3 9 33 38 −5 21
8 Torisakia 18 6 2 10 42 44 −2 20
9 Usanguk 18 2 2 14 23 47 −24 8
10 Barhe 18 1 2 15 17 51 −34 5
* Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vdara 18 14 1 3 52 26 +26 43
2 Valanora 18 12 4 2 47 21 +26 40
3 Yuezhou 18 10 5 3 32 21 +11 35
4 Sendhang 18 10 4 4 25 15 +10 34
5 Gyatso-Kai 18 6 8 4 46 44 +2 26
6 Treekidistan 18 6 4 8 31 33 −2 22
7 Legalese 18 5 7 6 32 38 −6 22
8 Aix les Filles 18 3 3 12 25 38 −13 12
9 Daehae 18 2 2 14 19 42 −23 8
10 Marianne 18 2 2 14 14 45 −31 8
* Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Audioslavia 18 15 2 1 43 19 +24 47
2 Electrum 18 13 3 2 38 16 +22 42
3 New Lusitania 18 10 4 4 39 27 +12 34
4 Saint Eleanor 18 8 3 7 30 23 +7 27
5 Al Qurija 18 7 3 8 19 16 +3 24
6 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 18 6 5 7 36 37 −1 23
7 The Gothanita Isles 18 7 2 9 14 23 −9 23
8 Ancherion 18 6 2 10 39 46 −7 20
9 Felinetopia 18 4 3 11 17 34 −17 15
10 Saterun 18 0 1 17 9 43 −34 1
* Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Holy Empire 18 14 2 2 42 17 +25 44
2 Graintfjall 18 14 1 3 30 10 +20 43
3 Saltstead 18 12 1 5 24 15 +9 37
4 Sarzonia 18 9 3 6 43 33 +10 30
5 Brookstation 18 7 4 7 31 27 +4 25
6 Zug um Zug 18 7 4 7 18 15 +3 25
7 Acastanha 18 7 3 8 37 38 −1 24
8 Equestria 18 7 1 10 25 26 −1 22
9 India 18 1 2 15 19 51 −32 5
10 Ostankin 18 1 1 16 14 51 −37 4
* Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Ethane 18 14 3 1 32 6 +26 45
2 Trolleborg 18 12 2 4 22 8 +14 38
3 Savigliane 18 10 4 4 48 26 +22 34
4 Osarius 18 7 5 6 32 25 +7 26
5 West Zirconia 18 7 4 7 26 25 +1 25
6 Murphtannia 18 6 7 5 15 18 −3 25
7 Pratapgadh 18 6 5 7 31 25 +6 23
8 South Covello 18 5 6 7 20 26 −6 21
9 Bahia Roja 18 3 0 15 24 58 −34 9
10 Greater Vakolicci Haven 18 0 4 14 7 40 −33 4
* Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Nephara 18 15 1 2 45 22 +23 46
2 Tumbra 18 11 3 4 31 12 +19 36
3 Squornshelan Remnant States 18 11 2 5 57 34 +23 35
4 Huayramarca 18 9 6 3 42 29 +13 33
5 Eraman 18 9 5 4 36 28 +8 32
6 Ottoman Syldavia 18 7 2 9 32 40 −8 23
7 Ochre Islands 18 6 1 11 22 33 −11 19
8 Delaclava 18 4 5 9 40 50 −10 17
9 Northwest Kalactin 18 3 0 15 23 49 −26 9
10 Martune 18 0 5 13 22 53 −31 5
* Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Mytanija 18 13 2 3 41 21 +20 41
2 Siovanija and Teusland 18 12 4 2 43 27 +16 40
3 Poafmersia 18 12 2 4 40 24 +16 38
4 Hapilopper 18 8 2 8 39 35 +4 26
5 Hebitaka 18 7 5 6 31 30 +1 26
6 The Sarian 18 8 2 8 20 21 −1 26
7 Rangers FC 18 5 5 8 38 44 −6 20
8 The Kytler Peninsulae 18 4 5 9 27 32 −5 17
9 Yasquia 18 4 2 12 22 40 −18 14
10 Democratic Kingdom of South India 18 1 3 14 19 46 −27 6
* Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Pemecutan 18 13 4 1 46 24 +22 43
2 Zwangzug 18 12 4 2 33 13 +20 40
3 Banija 18 12 3 3 40 23 +17 39
4 Southwest Eastnorth 18 8 3 7 42 40 +2 27
5 Abanhfleft 18 8 3 7 38 39 −1 27
6 Annyeong Oppa 18 6 6 6 37 35 +2 24
7 Quakmybush 18 4 3 11 24 36 −12 15
8 Sannyamathland 18 4 3 11 17 34 −17 15
9 Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison 18 1 7 10 8 21 −13 10
10 Venmere 18 2 4 12 19 39 −20 10
* Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Twicetagria 18 12 4 2 37 12 +25 40
2 Kelssek 18 12 3 3 38 23 +15 39
3 The Licentian Isles 18 10 4 4 28 13 +15 34
4 Astograth 18 10 2 6 40 34 +6 32
5 Euran Oceania Territories 18 7 5 6 40 37 +3 26
6 Bongo Johnson 18 6 4 8 31 35 −4 22
7 Kimi-suomi 18 6 3 9 31 37 −6 21
8 Darkmania 18 6 3 9 26 35 −9 21
9 Malta Comino Gozo 18 2 4 12 17 35 −18 10
10 Pascafia 18 0 6 12 26 53 −27 6
Second-placed team rankings
1 Mercedini 18 15 2 1 49 23 +26 47
2 Graintfjall 18 14 1 3 30 10 +20 43
3 Electrum 18 13 3 2 38 16 +22 42
4 Valanora 18 12 4 2 47 21 +26 40
5 Pasarga 18 12 4 2 37 16 +21 40
6 Zwangzug 18 12 4 2 33 13 +20 40
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
7 Siovanija and Teusland 18 12 4 2 43 27 +16 40
8 Kelssek 18 12 3 3 38 23 +15 39
9 Independent Athletes from Quebec 18 12 2 4 55 30 +25 38
10 Eura 18 12 2 4 41 19 +22 38
11 Trolleborg 18 12 2 4 22 8 +14 38
12 Vilita 18 12 2 4 49 39 +10 38
13 Squidroidia 18 11 4 3 30 13 +17 37
14 Polkopia 18 11 4 3 44 28 +16 37
15 Drawkland 18 11 4 3 44 33 +11 37
16 Tumbra 18 11 3 4 31 12 +19 36
17 Sargossa 18 11 3 4 49 33 +16 36
18 Ko-oren 18 10 4 4 24 11 +13 34
Playoff pairings:
Siovanija & Teusland - Ko-oren
Kelssek - Sargossa
Independent Athletes from Quebec - Tumbra
Eura - Drawkland
Trolleborg - Polkopia
Vilita - Squidroidia
by South Newlandia » Sun Oct 03, 2021 12:59 pm
by Tikariot » Tue Oct 05, 2021 8:24 pm
by South Newlandia » Tue Oct 12, 2021 1:18 pm
Tikariot 3–3 Pasarga
Tumbra 2–0 Omerica
P Group E Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Tumbra 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
2 Pasarga 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
Tikariot 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
4 Omerica 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
Ko-oren 0–0 Mercedini
Audioslavia 2–0 Electrum
P Group F Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Audioslavia 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
2 Ko-oren 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Mercedini 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
4 Electrum 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
Polkopia 0–1 Graintfjall
Starblaydia 3–3 Cassadaigua
P Group G Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Graintfjall 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
2 Cassadaigua 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
Starblaydia 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
4 Polkopia 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
Zwangzug 1–3 Farfadillis
Mytanija 0–1 Valanora
P Group H Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
2 Valanora 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
3 Mytanija 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
4 Zwangzug 1 0 0 1 1 3 −2 0
by Tikariot » Tue Oct 12, 2021 8:09 pm
South Newlandia 3–1 Brenecia
Ethane 1–1 Squidroidia
P Group E Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 South Newlandia 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
2 Ethane 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
Squidroidia 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
4 Brenecia 1 0 0 1 1 3 −2 0
Pemecutan 3–0 Turori
Krytenia 0–2 Commonwealth of Baker Park
P Group F Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Pemecutan 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
2 Commonwealth of Baker Park 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
3 Krytenia 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
4 Turori 1 0 0 1 0 3 −3 0
Kelssek 0–0 Twicetagria
Vdara 0–0 The Holy Empire
P Group G Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kelssek 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
The Holy Empire 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Twicetagria 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Vdara 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Eura 2–1 Chromatika
Nephara 4–3 Kandorith
P Group H Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eura 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
Nephara 1 1 0 0 4 3 +1 3
3 Chromatika 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
Kandorith 1 0 0 1 3 4 −1 0
Advertisement
Users browsing this forum: Cakranegara, Tumbra
Advertisement