Hello all! My name is Shrumbo Jimp, and I'm here because some poor, soon-to-be-former SCFA employee has made a terrible mistake. They hired me to
MD10 Table
- Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Algolia 10 6 2 2 18 12 +6 20
2 Chalesm 10 5 4 1 15 10 +5 19
3 Traal Athletics 10 6 1 3 14 10 +4 19
4 Megabrantid 10 5 2 3 28 21 +7 17
5 Lublova Reds 10 5 2 3 18 16 +2 17
6 Brasta 10 5 1 4 20 16 +4 16
7 Yassaca 10 4 3 3 12 10 +2 15
8 Syneca AC 10 3 5 2 24 21 +3 14
9 Damogran 10 4 2 4 13 14 −1 14
10 Viltvodle United 10 3 3 4 11 11 0 12
11 Brantisvogan 10 3 3 4 16 17 −1 12
12 Jaglan Royals 10 4 0 6 11 14 −3 12
13 Emerald Coast 10 2 3 5 15 19 −4 9
14 Viltvodle City 10 1 5 4 20 23 −3 8
15 Sporting Jaglan 10 2 2 6 13 23 −10 8
16 Han Dold City 10 2 2 6 15 26 −11 8
Leading Goalscorers:
- Code: Select all
9 - Gelan-Yivix Eva - Megabrantid
8 - Sigrid Eisenhauer - Algolia
7 - Lumia Autenrieth - Viltvodle City
7 - Ibolya Makai - Brantisvogan
7 - Girma Mikhulat - Syneca
7 - Brion Stienno - Emerald Coast
7 - Iuri Takala - Megabrantid
6 - Kambiz Avagyan - Traal Athletics
6 - Jurzse Bedesnjak - Chalesm
6 - Uolevi Karu - Brasta
5 - Titor Klaniczay - Lublova
5 - Taki Michiki - Syneca
5 - Esben Roedberg - Sporting Jaglan
5 - Oliwer Starosta - Damogran
5 - Eldan Yarritu - Brasta
League 1 Table:
- Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Wavel Rangers 10 7 2 1 15 8 +7 23
2 UFC Flamarion 10 7 0 3 29 21 +8 21
3 Interblag 10 7 0 3 20 15 +5 21
4 Wavel AC 10 6 2 2 18 11 +7 20
5 Svetranj 10 6 1 3 18 12 +6 19
6 Hensha 10 5 2 3 18 17 +1 17
7 Hunian 10 5 2 3 10 10 0 17
8 Arkintoofle United 10 5 1 4 26 21 +5 16
9 AC Damogran 10 4 2 4 22 21 +1 14
10 Porters 10 4 1 5 19 21 −2 13
11 Olympia Arkintoofle 10 2 4 4 8 13 −5 10
12 Sivolvia Central 10 2 3 5 6 11 −5 9
13 Flamarion City 10 2 1 7 10 17 −7 7
14 Traktor Gryrorik 10 1 3 6 7 15 −8 6
15 Sjerezo 10 1 3 6 7 15 −8 6
16 Lokomotiv Dzrebo 10 0 5 5 7 12 −5 5
League 2 Table:
- Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 FC Syneca 10 6 3 1 16 9 +7 21
2 Rockets 10 6 1 3 16 13 +3 19
3 Vassilian City 10 5 3 2 21 17 +4 18
4 Flania Traal 10 5 3 2 20 20 0 18
5 Rudlit Rovers 10 5 2 3 18 15 +3 17
6 Golgafrincham 10 4 4 2 14 8 +6 16
7 Olympia Sasava 10 4 4 2 20 15 +5 16
8 Canyons 10 4 2 4 23 18 +5 14
9 Dynamo Lublova 10 4 2 4 17 17 0 14
10 Flania Zarss 10 4 1 5 22 22 0 13
11 Revolution Chalesm 10 4 1 5 5 7 −2 13
12 Rudlit Miners 10 3 3 4 19 18 +1 12
13 Railways 10 3 2 5 17 23 −6 11
14 Orenfeld AC 10 2 2 6 11 19 −8 8
15 GIM Bears 10 1 3 6 15 24 −9 6
16 Dynamo Bardjov 10 1 2 7 7 16 −9 5
League 3 Table:
- Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Rennerby 10 6 2 2 18 13 +5 20
2 Szlachta Lutenblag 10 5 3 2 13 9 +4 18
3 Gachikovo 10 5 3 2 14 11 +3 18
4 Avangard Slagvec 10 5 2 3 19 15 +4 17
5 Hrund AC 10 5 2 3 11 10 +1 17
6 Always Ready 10 5 0 5 21 29 −8 15
7 Molvania Lutenblag 10 3 5 2 18 13 +5 14
8 Granant Rovers 10 4 2 4 18 18 0 14
9 Cramshananteen 10 4 2 4 11 11 0 14
10 Mukjus Power 10 3 4 3 8 6 +2 13
11 Arsenal Jzerbo 10 2 4 4 19 19 0 10
12 Verduga 10 2 4 4 14 15 −1 10
13 Halfarian 10 2 4 4 23 25 −2 10
14 Scovelan 10 2 3 5 10 12 −2 9
15 Lizelia 10 2 3 5 10 15 −5 9
16 Independent 10 2 3 5 18 24 −6 9