Advertisement
by Hapilopper » Mon Jan 06, 2020 6:10 pm
by Darmen » Mon Jan 06, 2020 6:52 pm
by Pasarga » Mon Jan 06, 2020 7:19 pm
by Free Republics » Mon Jan 06, 2020 7:47 pm
by Euran Oceania Territories » Mon Jan 06, 2020 8:01 pm
by Chromatika » Mon Jan 06, 2020 8:34 pm
MD 21: Chromatika 0-0 Bloing
Goals: None.
Starting XI (4-2-3-1): Tioux; Ruth - Friedman - Rondeau - Nocturne; Limones - Dias; Thorben (C) - Sterling - Han; Andisori, B.
Substitutes: Ingalls -> Limones ('51), Reynolds -> Han ('72), Vidal -> Andisori, B. ('85)
Projected Lineup @ Zealandiana: Nichols; Xiao - Ken - Baugh - Rowles; Avis - Kim, M.S.; Etienne (C) - Kim, M.J. - Reynolds; Non.
by PotatoFarmers » Mon Jan 06, 2020 8:53 pm
BOLGANO 0
Poafmersia 1
Handaris 21'
Starting 11
Dikash Johikas;
Graciia Warisian, Alex Hoboson, Konile Trasa, Timothy Gausun;
Matthew Tibrise, Daas Taisg, Danill Trasa;
Hansel Tang, Shakira Handris (c), Pete Carisa
Substitutes
Dargis Walshor (for Matthew 61')
Alexri Timson (for Pete 77')
Poafmersia 6
Manson 16', 22', 37'
Hansir 49'
Timson 70'
Taisg 88'
Monso 3
Player #4 30', 57'
Player #9 77'
Starting 11
Sandi Jaliaha;
Danzik Hoboson, Pasits Rikachz (c), Alex Hoboson;
Dargis Walshor, Gisiik Moonar, Daas Taisg, Bastia Hansilon;
Alexri Timson, Santik Manson, Nasir Hansir;
Substitutes
Daak Kalson (for Bastia 60')
Likarish Gyits (for Santik 77')
by Commonwealth of Baker Park » Mon Jan 06, 2020 9:37 pm
by Main Nation Ministry » Mon Jan 06, 2020 10:37 pm
by Hapilopper » Mon Jan 06, 2020 11:09 pm
by Port Ember » Tue Jan 07, 2020 12:56 am
by PotatoFarmers » Tue Jan 07, 2020 1:25 am
Nephara 2 Poafmersia 0
Starting 11 for Poafmersia:
Sandi Jaliaha
Alex Pickford, Danzik Hoboson (c), Pasits Rikachz, Denise Pickford;
Dargis Walshor, Gisiik Moonar, Jessie Mchargarita;
Joel Haodao, Shakira Handris, Pete Carisa
Substitutes:
Alexri Timson (for Pete 76')
Daak Kalson (for Jessie 84')
by Timuria » Tue Jan 07, 2020 5:11 am
by Vdara » Tue Jan 07, 2020 7:05 am
by Sarzonia » Tue Jan 07, 2020 7:46 am
by Bolgano » Tue Jan 07, 2020 9:23 am
Team with more goals: Vilita (79)
Team with fewer goals: Saintland and Yttribia (15)
Team with fewer goals against: Taeshan (9)
Team with more goals against: Furby Island (60)
Team with the most wins: Free republics, Vilita and Eura (18)
Team with fewer wins: Furby Island (0)
Team with more draws: Squornshelan Remnant States (9)
Team with fewer draws: Mareibat (0)
Team with less losses: Eura (0)
Team with the most defeats: Furby Island (16)
Team with the best goal differential: Eura (+48)
Team with the worst goal differential: Furby Island and Monso (-35)
Best Team: Eura (56 pts)
Worst Team: Furby Island (4 pts)
Top ranked team in the KPB Ranking that did not qualify for the World Cup: Cosumar (18th)
Worst ranked team in the KPB Ranking that managed to qualify for the World Cup: Port Ember (86th)
by HUElavia » Tue Jan 07, 2020 10:25 am
by Bears Armed » Tue Jan 07, 2020 11:18 am
Bears Armed vs. Kelssek
Venue: Stadium Konoha, Burnaby, Kelssek
Score: 1-3.
Goals
Bears Armed (1): Norr-Vurra (#24) @ 64’ (assist: Brent [#11]).
Kelssek (3): Custworth @ 21’ (assist: Demetriev); McDonagh @ 44’ (from direct free kick); Langelier @ 88’ (assist: Ó Tuathail).
Red Cards
(none)
Substitutions due to Injury
(none)
by TJUN-ia » Tue Jan 07, 2020 12:16 pm
by Ko-oren » Tue Jan 07, 2020 12:49 pm
Ko-oren | 612 |
Poafmersia | 602 |
Eternal Empire | 597 |
VilTur | 594 |
Banija | 591 |
EFL | 575 |
Xanneria | 567 |
Drawk | 562 |
Mriin | 561 |
The Sarian | 558 |
Reçueçn | 554 |
South Covello | 553 |
Filindostan | 545 |
Hapilopper | 543 |
Chromatika | 542 |
Hinode | 541 |
Flavovespia | 533 |
Taeshan | 522 |
EQS | 497 |
Darmen | 494 |
Geektopia | 437 |
by Sarzonia » Wed Jan 08, 2020 12:19 pm
by Zwangzug » Sat Jan 11, 2020 5:45 pm
by South Covello » Sun Jan 12, 2020 4:20 pm
by Taeshan » Mon Jan 13, 2020 3:35 pm
by Port Ember » Mon Jan 13, 2020 10:36 pm
Group A:
Cassadaigua (4)
Chromatika (37)
Ko-oren (20)
Turori (11)
Group B:
Valanora (8)
Eura (7)
95X (39)
Kita Hinode (17)
Group C:
Zwangzug (26)
Farfadillis (9)
Banija (3)
HUElavia (45)
Group D:
Brenecia (19)
Darmen (31)
Mriin (14)
South Covello (5)
Group E:
Baker Park (10)
Nephara (18)
Free Republics (16)
Drawkland (34)
Group F:
Vilita (1)
Siovanija & Teusland (43)
Sargossa (13)
Audioslavia (23)
Group G:
Port Ember (48)
Apox (12)
Equestria (2)
Taeshan (24)
Group H:
Qasden (21)
Recuecn (32)
The Holy Empire (15)
Starblaydia (6)
Advertisement
Users browsing this forum: Maritime States Community, Sarzonia, Schimata, Vilaye
Advertisement