Advertisement
by Bliuji » Sat Jul 20, 2019 8:57 am
by Bliuji » Sat Jul 20, 2019 9:20 am
by Port Ember » Sat Jul 20, 2019 12:08 pm
El Fierro Group Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Timuria 6 6 0 0 15 2 +13 18
2 Port Ember 6 5 0 1 20 7 +13 15
3 Kandonica 6 3 1 2 7 13 −6 10
4 Shatla 6 2 0 4 9 12 −3 6
5 Amurbia 6 1 2 3 11 14 −3 5
6 Saciu 6 1 1 4 6 11 −5 4
7 Caras 6 1 0 5 7 16 −9 3
Seeding Table Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Hapilopper 6 6 0 0 23 7 +16 18
2 Abercontin-Jereaux 6 6 0 0 20 5 +15 18
3 Timuria 6 6 0 0 15 2 +13 18
4 San Félix 6 5 1 0 18 8 +10 16
5 Bliuji 6 5 0 1 11 4 +7 15
6 West Phoenicia 6 5 0 1 18 3 +15 15
7 Port Ember 6 5 0 1 20 7 +13 15
8 Starcom Racing 6 4 1 1 31 20 +11 13
9 Terre Septentrionale 6 4 1 1 20 11 +9 13
10 Zealandiana 6 4 1 1 10 5 +5 13
11 Amuaplye 6 4 1 1 15 8 +7 13
12 Kandonica 6 3 1 2 7 13 −6 10
13 The Szcerkina Federacy 6 2 3 1 8 7 +1 9
14 Bolgano 6 2 2 2 10 9 +1 8
15 Pius Desurongcrandis 6 2 1 3 12 15 −3 7
16 Aurevbush 6 2 1 3 8 8 0 7
17 Bernegastad 6 2 1 3 10 10 0 7
18 Asdia 6 2 1 3 10 13 −3 7
19 Cheetahs and Reptiles Coalison 6 2 0 4 14 15 −1 6
20 Shatla 6 2 0 4 9 12 −3 6
by Terre Septentrionale » Sat Jul 20, 2019 2:42 pm
by Timuria » Sat Jul 20, 2019 4:09 pm
by Hapilopper » Sat Jul 20, 2019 5:04 pm
by Aurevbush » Sat Jul 20, 2019 6:25 pm
ACBC: We have impact, check out all possible endings
by Free Republics » Sat Jul 20, 2019 7:41 pm
The Szcerkina Federacy 3–1 Shatla
Aurevbush 1–0 Bernegastad
Pius Desurongcrandis 1–0 Asdia
Bolgano 0–1 Cheetahs and Reptiles Coalison
by Port Ember » Sat Jul 20, 2019 10:16 pm
Port Ember
Goalkeeper (GK)(#1): Peter Smith.
Center Back (CB)(#2): Josh Richards.
Center Back (CB)(#3): Jason Lee.
Full Back (LB)(#4): Alex Kuhn.
Full Back (RB)(#5): Russel Pierce.
Attacking Midfield (AM)(#10): Raymond Reddington.
Defensive Midfield (DM)(#6): Steven Packard.
Wide Midfield (LM)(#8): Jason Chamberlain
Wide Midfield (RM)(#11): Steve Rogers.
Central Forward (CF)(#7): Leon Moult.
Central Forward (CF)(#9): Danny Nicovic.
ZEALANDIANA
VINAMRA KUMAR
PRATIM BHARADWAJ
RUDRA SHARMA
RESHMAN GUPTA
KEKAHSWAR SATYARTHI
TANMAY PANT
KARTIKEYA MUSAFIR
MUSHASINO KENTA
EGLOMON HERSTO
CHRISS MANDIVER
AMAN SHRIVASTAV
by Bliuji » Sun Jul 21, 2019 2:01 am
by West Phoenicia » Sun Jul 21, 2019 2:47 am
by Hapilopper » Sun Jul 21, 2019 1:34 pm
by Terre Septentrionale » Sun Jul 21, 2019 1:47 pm
by Saintland » Sun Jul 21, 2019 6:39 pm
Hapilopper 5–0 Aurevbush
Starcom Racing 2–2 Terre Septentrionale (2–3 AET)
Bliuji 3–1 Kandonica
San Félix 3–0 The Szcerkina Federacy
Timuria 4–1 Cheetahs and Reptiles Coalison
West Phoenicia 2–1 Amuaplye
Port Ember 3–0 Zealandiana
Abercontin-Jereaux 1–1 Pius Desurongcrandis (1–1 AET) (5–6 pen.)
by Hapilopper » Sun Jul 21, 2019 7:47 pm
by West Phoenicia » Sun Jul 21, 2019 10:55 pm
by Port Ember » Mon Jul 22, 2019 12:31 am
by Timuria » Mon Jul 22, 2019 2:06 am
by Zealandiana » Mon Jul 22, 2019 3:03 am
COACH WORDS
by Bliuji » Mon Jul 22, 2019 6:49 am
by Port Ember » Mon Jul 22, 2019 10:03 am
Port Ember
Goalkeeper (GK)(#1): Peter Smith.
Center Back (CB)(#2): Josh Richards.
Center Back (CB)(#3): Jason Lee.
Full Back (LB)(#4): Alex Kuhn.
Full Back (RB)(#5): Russel Pierce.
Attacking Midfield (AM)(#10): Raymond Reddington.
Defensive Midfield (DM)(#6): Steven Packard.
Wide Midfield (LM)(#8): Jason Chamberlain
Wide Midfield (RM)(#11): Steve Rogers.
Central Forward (CF)(#7): Leon Moult.
Central Forward (CF)(#9): Danny Nicovic.
by Terre Septentrionale » Mon Jul 22, 2019 11:09 am
by Bliuji » Mon Jul 22, 2019 11:14 am
by San Felix » Mon Jul 22, 2019 1:36 pm
fanny @howbouthis well, I stand corrected. we actually did a good job at the group stages. smh now I owe Martin twenty pesos #BoF70 #gonendupbroke 16:33 pm - 22 07 2019 2347Re-beeps654Likes |
Your friend, Fabricio. @OHSNAP OOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOH, SNAP. WE IN THE QUARTERFINALS!!!! NO WAY!!!!!!!!!!!! I'M LITERALLY SO HAPPY RIGHT NOW!!!!!!!!#BoF70 11:53 pm - 22 07 2019 4568Re-beeps923Likes |
by Timuria » Mon Jul 22, 2019 3:31 pm
Advertisement
Users browsing this forum: Juvencus, Sarzonia, The Plough Islands, TJUN-ia
Advertisement