Advertisement
by Ko-oren » Fri Jun 01, 2018 6:15 am
by Free Republics » Fri Jun 01, 2018 6:15 am
by West Phoenicia » Fri Jun 01, 2018 6:21 am
by The Sherpa Empire » Fri Jun 01, 2018 7:40 am
by Nova Anglicana » Fri Jun 01, 2018 11:16 am
by Cassadaigua » Fri Jun 01, 2018 5:12 pm
Group 1
Scootalove City 0 1 0 0 2 3 0 0 1 7
Krossa 1 1 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 6
Sandberg 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Deseret and Zion 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Group 1 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Scootalove City 20 14 6 101 71 +30 42
2 Krossa 20 12 8 111 98 +13 36
3 Sandberg 20 9 11 79 101 −22 27
4 Deseret and Zion 20 8 12 84 90 −6 24
5 The Wolf Zones 20 7 13 78 93 −15 21
Group 2
East Ares 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
The Autonomous Region of Helsinki 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lycrabon 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4
Banija 3 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 X 5
Group 2 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Banija 20 13 7 104 85 +19 39
2 North Prarie 20 12 8 95 79 +16 36
3 Lycrabon 20 11 9 79 81 −2 33
4 East Ares 20 9 11 77 91 −14 27
5 The Autonomous Region of Helsinki 20 5 15 73 92 −19 15
Group 3
USS Monitor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
South Covello 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 4
Ireland Isles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ko-oren 7 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 X 9
Group 3 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 South Covello 20 13 7 87 63 +24 39
2 Ko-oren 20 12 8 88 69 +19 36
3 USS Monitor 20 10 10 79 91 −12 30
4 Melbergia 20 9 11 84 77 +7 27
5 Ireland Isles 20 6 14 66 104 −38 18
Group 4
New Jarwel 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
St Saratoga 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
Equestrian States 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
The Imperial Frost Federation 0 4 0 0 1 0 1 0 X 6
Group 4 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 New Jarwel 20 13 7 88 74 +14 39
2 Equestrian States 20 12 8 107 66 +41 36
3 God and Country 20 9 11 78 94 −16 27
4 The Imperial Frost Federation 20 8 12 65 82 −17 24
5 St Saratoga 20 8 12 71 93 −22 24
Group 5
Gloriax 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Nuevo Caracas 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 X 5
Super-Llamaland 1 0 0 0 3 6 0 4 0 14
Beepee 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group 5 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Super-Llamaland 20 18 2 122 58 +64 54
2 Beepee 20 11 9 91 92 −1 33
3 Northwest Kalactin 20 9 11 89 91 −2 27
4 Nuevo Caracas 20 6 14 75 95 −20 18
5 Gloriax 20 6 14 53 94 −41 18
Group 6
Highton 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 3
New Sangti 5 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 X 8
Brookspring 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 3
Cassadaigua 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
Group 6 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Cassadaigua 20 15 5 102 64 +38 45
2 Xelsis 20 14 6 92 59 +33 42
3 New Sangti 20 11 9 83 85 −2 33
4 Brookspring 20 5 15 64 90 −26 15
5 Highton 20 5 15 65 108 −43 15
Group 7
Midand 1 0 1 0 3 0 2 0 0 7
Darmen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
West Guam 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Acapais 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
Group 7 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Free Republics 20 17 3 115 76 +39 51
2 Midand 20 11 9 103 79 +24 33
3 Darmen 20 10 10 89 80 +9 30
4 Acapais 20 8 12 71 85 −14 24
5 West Guam 20 4 16 55 113 −58 12
Group 8
United States of Yasser 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 4
Nova Anglicana 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 0 X 6
Humaliwo 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 4 0 7
Holy Nazirealm 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Group 8 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Nova Anglicana 20 18 2 119 62 +57 54
2 United States of Yasser 20 12 8 98 89 +9 36
3 Vangaziland 20 9 11 82 93 −11 27
4 Holy Nazirealm 20 7 13 80 87 −7 21
5 Humaliwo 20 4 16 65 113 −48 12
Group 9
Saintland 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
Mirfast 1 1 0 3 1 1 0 1 X 8
Drawkland 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 4
Maklohi Vai 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 X 5
Group 9 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Drawkland 20 12 8 102 76 +26 36
2 Maklohi Vai 20 12 8 88 70 +18 36
3 Saintland 20 10 10 72 89 −17 30
4 Mirfast 20 8 12 77 88 −11 24
5 New Haudenosaunee Confederacy 20 8 12 69 85 −16 24
Group 10
Royal Kingdom of Quebec 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 4
The Sherpa Empire 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Oscioru 1 0 0 2 0 0 2 2 0 7
East Apikai 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 0 4
Group 10 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 The Sherpa Empire 20 13 7 90 63 +27 39
2 Oscioru 20 11 9 101 94 +7 33
3 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 20 10 10 98 94 +4 30
4 United States of Devonta 20 10 10 84 86 −2 30
5 East Apikai 20 6 14 70 106 −36 18
Group 11
Filindostan 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Abanhfleft 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 X 2
Bauscland 0 0 0 0 5 2 1 0 2 10
The Star Enpire 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 2 5
Group 11 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Abanhfleft 20 17 3 108 60 +48 51
2 Bauscland 20 13 7 104 73 +31 39
3 Cosumar 20 10 10 95 99 −4 30
4 The Star Enpire 20 6 14 63 108 −45 18
5 Filindostan 20 4 16 56 86 −30 12
Group 12
Hampton Island 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 4
Chagall 1 0 2 0 0 3 0 0 X 6
Stetzra 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Crystalline Caverns 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 X 4
Group 12 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Newmanistan 20 18 2 122 55 +67 54
2 Hampton Island 20 13 7 93 84 +9 39
3 Crystalline Caverns 20 10 10 76 85 −9 30
4 Stetzra 20 6 14 90 114 −24 18
5 Chagall 20 3 17 72 115 −43 9
Group 13
Valliesta 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Schiltzberg 0 1 2 0 3 0 2 0 X 8
Pripet Socialist Republic 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Juvencus 1 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 X 6
Group 13 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Schiltzberg 20 17 3 108 52 +56 51
2 Liventia 20 13 7 112 77 +35 39
3 Juvencus 20 9 11 78 92 −14 27
4 Pripet Socialist Republic 20 6 14 64 97 −33 18
5 Valliesta 20 5 15 76 120 −44 15
Group 14
Hicana 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
Nevis And Kitts 0 1 0 3 0 2 0 0 X 6
West Phoenicia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
The Greater Nordics 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group 14 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 West Phoenicia 20 14 6 96 70 +26 42
2 Kita-Hinode 20 11 9 83 78 +5 33
3 Hicana 20 9 11 97 87 +10 27
4 Nevis And Kitts 20 9 11 77 87 −10 27
5 The Greater Nordics 20 7 13 61 92 −31 21
Group 15
Wabijust 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Alpine Union 1 2 3 0 0 0 0 1 X 7
Mezropolis 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
Ethane 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 1 X 10
Group 15 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Alpine Union 20 14 6 121 72 +49 42
2 Ethane 20 13 7 121 96 +25 39
3 Anthor 20 9 11 100 97 +3 27
4 Wabijust 20 7 13 71 108 −37 21
5 Mezropolis 20 7 13 81 121 −40 21
Group 1
Sandberg 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 3
Krossa 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2
Scootalove City 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 4
The Wolf Zones 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2
Group 1 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Scootalove City 21 15 6 105 73 +32 45
2 Krossa 21 12 9 113 101 +12 36
3 Sandberg 21 10 11 82 103 −21 30
4 Deseret and Zion 20 8 12 84 90 −6 24
5 The Wolf Zones 21 7 14 80 97 −17 21
Group 2
Lycrabon 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 4
The Autonomous Region of Helsinki 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2
East Ares 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
North Prarie 0 1 1 3 2 1 0 0 X 8
Group 2 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 North Prarie 21 13 8 103 80 +23 39
2 Banija 20 13 7 104 85 +19 39
3 Lycrabon 21 12 9 83 83 0 36
4 East Ares 21 9 12 78 99 −21 27
5 The Autonomous Region of Helsinki 21 5 16 75 96 −21 15
Group 3
Ireland Isles 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 4
South Covello 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 3
USS Monitor 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 1 4
Melbergia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Group 3 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 South Covello 21 13 8 90 67 +23 39
2 Ko-oren 20 12 8 88 69 +19 36
3 USS Monitor 21 11 10 83 94 −11 33
4 Melbergia 21 9 12 87 81 +6 27
5 Ireland Isles 21 7 14 70 107 −37 21
Group 4
Equestrian States 0 0 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 5
St Saratoga 0 0 0 4 0 2 0 0 X 6
New Jarwel 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 6
God and Country 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 3 7
Group 4 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 New Jarwel 21 13 8 94 81 +13 39
2 Equestrian States 21 12 9 112 72 +40 36
3 God and Country 21 10 11 85 100 −15 30
4 St Saratoga 21 9 12 77 98 −21 27
5 The Imperial Frost Federation 20 8 12 65 82 −17 24
Group 5
Super-Llamaland 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 3
Nuevo Caracas 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Gloriax 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 4
Northwest Kalactin 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 5
Group 5 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Super-Llamaland 21 19 2 125 59 +66 57
2 Beepee 20 11 9 91 92 −1 33
3 Northwest Kalactin 21 10 11 94 95 −1 30
4 Nuevo Caracas 21 6 15 76 98 −22 18
5 Gloriax 21 6 15 57 99 −42 18
Group 6
Brookspring 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 2 5
New Sangti 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Highton 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 2 6
Xelsis 1 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 X 7
Group 6 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Cassadaigua 20 15 5 102 64 +38 45
2 Xelsis 21 15 6 99 65 +34 45
3 New Sangti 21 11 10 84 90 −6 33
4 Brookspring 21 6 15 69 91 −22 18
5 Highton 21 5 16 71 115 −44 15
Group 7
West Guam 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Darmen 2 5 0 1 1 0 0 0 X 9
Midand 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Free Republics 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 X 2
Group 7 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Free Republics 21 18 3 117 76 +41 54
2 Midand 21 11 10 103 81 +22 33
3 Darmen 21 11 10 98 80 +18 33
4 Acapais 20 8 12 71 85 −14 24
5 West Guam 21 4 17 55 122 −67 12
Group 8
Humaliwo 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 2 5
Nova Anglicana 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
United States of Yasser 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 3
Vangaziland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group 8 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Nova Anglicana 21 18 3 120 67 +53 54
2 United States of Yasser 21 13 8 101 89 +12 39
3 Vangaziland 21 9 12 82 96 −14 27
4 Holy Nazirealm 20 7 13 80 87 −7 21
5 Humaliwo 21 5 16 70 114 −44 15
Group 9
Drawkland 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Mirfast 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Saintland 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 1 5
New Haudenosaunee Confederacy 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
Group 9 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Drawkland 21 13 8 103 76 +27 39
2 Maklohi Vai 20 12 8 88 70 +18 36
3 Saintland 21 11 10 77 92 −15 33
4 Mirfast 21 8 13 77 89 −12 24
5 New Haudenosaunee Confederacy 21 8 13 72 90 −18 24
Group 10
Oscioru 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
The Sherpa Empire 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 X 4
Royal Kingdom of Quebec 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2
United States of Devonta 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 X 4
Group 10 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 The Sherpa Empire 21 14 7 94 64 +30 42
2 Oscioru 21 11 10 102 98 +4 33
3 United States of Devonta 21 11 10 88 88 0 33
4 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 21 10 11 100 98 +2 30
5 East Apikai 20 6 14 70 106 −36 18
Group 11
Bauscland 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 4
Abanhfleft 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
Filindostan 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 3
Cosumar 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 3 X 5
Group 11 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Abanhfleft 21 17 4 110 64 +46 51
2 Bauscland 21 14 7 108 75 +33 42
3 Cosumar 21 11 10 100 102 −2 33
4 The Star Enpire 20 6 14 63 108 −45 18
5 Filindostan 21 4 17 59 91 −32 12
Group 12
Stetzra 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 3
Chagall 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hampton Island 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Newmanistan 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Group 12 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Newmanistan 21 18 3 124 58 +66 54
2 Hampton Island 21 14 7 96 86 +10 42
3 Crystalline Caverns 20 10 10 76 85 −9 30
4 Stetzra 21 7 14 93 114 −21 21
5 Chagall 21 3 18 72 118 −46 9
Group 13
Pripet Socialist Republic 0 1 0 1 0 3 0 2 1 8
Schiltzberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Valliesta 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 5
Liventia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
Group 13 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Schiltzberg 21 17 4 109 60 +49 51
2 Liventia 21 13 8 114 82 +32 39
3 Juvencus 20 9 11 78 92 −14 27
4 Pripet Socialist Republic 21 7 14 72 98 −26 21
5 Valliesta 21 6 15 81 122 −41 18
Group 14
West Phoenicia 4 0 1 2 1 0 0 3 0 11
Nevis And Kitts 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Hicana 0 1 3 1 0 1 0 1 0 7
Kita-Hinode 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
Group 14 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 West Phoenicia 21 15 6 107 72 +35 45
2 Kita-Hinode 21 11 10 89 85 +4 33
3 Hicana 21 10 11 104 93 +11 30
4 Nevis And Kitts 21 9 12 79 98 −19 27
5 The Greater Nordics 20 7 13 61 92 −31 21
Group 15
Mezropolis 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
Alpine Union 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 X 4
Wabijust 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 4
Anthor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6
Group 15 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Alpine Union 21 15 6 125 74 +51 45
2 Ethane 20 13 7 121 96 +25 39
3 Anthor 21 10 11 106 101 +5 30
4 Wabijust 21 7 14 75 114 −39 21
5 Mezropolis 21 7 14 83 125 −42 21
Group 1
The Wolf Zones 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3
Sandberg 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 X 5
Krossa 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 3 0 5
Deseret and Zion 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 4
Group 1 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Scootalove City 21 15 6 105 73 +32 45 Q
2 Krossa 22 13 9 118 105 +13 39
3 Sandberg 22 11 11 87 106 −19 33
4 Deseret and Zion 21 8 13 88 95 −7 24
5 The Wolf Zones 22 7 15 83 102 −19 21
Group 2
North Prarie 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 0 5
Lycrabon 0 5 0 2 0 0 0 0 X 7
The Autonomous Region of Helsinki 1 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
Banija 0 0 0 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 7
Group 2 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Banija 21 14 7 111 91 +20 42
2 North Prarie 22 13 9 108 87 +21 39
3 Lycrabon 22 13 9 90 88 +2 39
4 East Ares 21 9 12 78 99 −21 27
5 The Autonomous Region of Helsinki 22 5 17 81 103 −22 15
Group 3
Melbergia 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 4
Ireland Isles 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 3
South Covello 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 2
Ko-oren 0 3 0 3 1 0 0 0 X 7
Group 3 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Ko-oren 21 13 8 95 71 +24 39
2 South Covello 22 13 9 92 74 +18 39
3 USS Monitor 21 11 10 83 94 −11 33
4 Melbergia 22 10 12 91 84 +7 30
5 Ireland Isles 22 7 15 73 111 −38 21
Group 4
God and Country 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
Equestrian States 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 X 5
St Saratoga 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
The Imperial Frost Federation 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 X 3
Group 4 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Equestrian States 22 13 9 117 74 +43 39 Q
2 New Jarwel 21 13 8 94 81 +13 39 Q
3 God and Country 22 10 12 87 105 −18 30
4 The Imperial Frost Federation 21 9 12 68 84 −16 27
5 St Saratoga 22 9 13 79 101 −22 27
Group 5
Northwest Kalactin 4 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 4 10
Super-Llamaland 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Nuevo Caracas 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 3
Beepee 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 3 X 6
Group 5 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Super-Llamaland 22 19 3 127 69 +58 57 Q1
2 Beepee 21 12 9 97 95 +2 36
3 Northwest Kalactin 22 11 11 104 97 +7 33
4 Nuevo Caracas 22 6 16 79 104 −25 18
5 Gloriax 21 6 15 57 99 −42 18
Group 6
Xelsis 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 6
Brookspring 0 1 1 2 2 1 0 0 X 7
New Sangti 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 1 0 5
Cassadaigua 0 1 0 5 1 2 0 0 X 9
Group 6 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Cassadaigua 21 16 5 111 69 +42 48 Q
2 Xelsis 22 15 7 105 72 +33 45 Q
3 New Sangti 22 11 11 89 99 −10 33
4 Brookspring 22 7 15 76 97 −21 21
5 Highton 21 5 16 71 115 −44 15
Group 7
Free Republics 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 3
West Guam 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Darmen 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Acapais 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 X 3
Group 7 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Free Republics 22 19 3 120 76 +44 57 Q1
2 Midand 21 11 10 103 81 +22 33
3 Darmen 22 11 11 99 83 +16 33
4 Acapais 21 9 12 74 86 −12 27
5 West Guam 22 4 18 55 125 −70 12
Group 8
Vangaziland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Humaliwo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 3
Nova Anglicana 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 6
Holy Nazirealm 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 4
Group 8 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Nova Anglicana 22 19 3 126 71 +55 57 Q1
2 United States of Yasser 21 13 8 101 89 +12 39 Q
3 Vangaziland 22 9 13 83 99 −16 27
4 Holy Nazirealm 21 7 14 84 93 −9 21
5 Humaliwo 22 6 16 73 115 −42 18
Group 9
New Haudenosaunee Confederacy 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 4
Drawkland 0 0 4 0 2 0 1 2 X 9
Mirfast 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Maklohi Vai 0 0 1 2 0 2 0 0 X 5
Group 9 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Drawkland 22 14 8 112 80 +32 42
2 Maklohi Vai 21 13 8 93 73 +20 39
3 Saintland 21 11 10 77 92 −15 33
4 Mirfast 22 8 14 80 94 −14 24
5 New Haudenosaunee Confederacy 22 8 14 76 99 −23 24
Group 10
United States of Devonta 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 4
Oscioru 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
The Sherpa Empire 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
East Apikai 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group 10 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 The Sherpa Empire 22 15 7 95 64 +31 45 Q1
2 United States of Devonta 22 12 10 92 88 +4 36
3 Oscioru 22 11 11 102 102 0 33
4 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 21 10 11 100 98 +2 30
5 East Apikai 21 6 15 70 107 −37 18
Group 11
Cosumar 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 4
Bauscland 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Abanhfleft 0 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 5
The Star Enpire 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 4
Group 11 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Abanhfleft 22 18 4 115 68 +47 54 Q1
2 Bauscland 22 14 8 109 79 +30 42
3 Cosumar 22 12 10 104 103 +1 36
4 The Star Enpire 21 6 15 67 113 −46 18
5 Filindostan 21 4 17 59 91 −32 12
Group 12
Newmanistan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Stetzra 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 X 2
Chagall 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
Crystalline Caverns 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 3
Group 12 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Newmanistan 22 18 4 125 60 +65 54 Q1
2 Hampton Island 21 14 7 96 86 +10 42
3 Crystalline Caverns 21 11 10 79 87 −8 33
4 Stetzra 22 8 14 95 115 −20 24
5 Chagall 22 3 19 74 121 −47 9
Group 13
Liventia 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 7
Pripet Socialist Republic 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 2 0 6
Schiltzberg 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 6
Juvencus 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
Group 13 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Schiltzberg 22 18 4 115 63 +52 54 Q1
2 Liventia 22 14 8 121 88 +33 42 Q
3 Juvencus 21 9 12 81 98 −17 27
4 Pripet Socialist Republic 22 7 15 78 105 −27 21
5 Valliesta 21 6 15 81 122 −41 18
Group 14
Kita-Hinode 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 3
West Phoenicia 2 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 X 8
Nevis And Kitts 4 1 1 0 0 0 6 1 0 13
The Greater Nordics 0 0 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 5
Group 14 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 West Phoenicia 22 16 6 115 75 +40 48 Q1
2 Kita-Hinode 22 11 11 92 93 −1 33
3 Hicana 21 10 11 104 93 +11 30
4 Nevis And Kitts 22 10 12 92 103 −11 30
5 The Greater Nordics 21 7 14 66 105 −39 21
Group 15
Anthor 0 2 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 6
Mezropolis 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 3
Alpine Union 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 3 11
Ethane 0 5 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 8
Group 15 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Alpine Union 22 16 6 136 82 +54 48 Q
2 Ethane 21 13 8 129 107 +22 39
3 Anthor 22 11 11 112 104 +8 33
4 Wabijust 21 7 14 75 114 −39 21
5 Mezropolis 22 7 15 86 131 −45 21
by Schiltzberg » Fri Jun 01, 2018 5:24 pm
by Banija » Fri Jun 01, 2018 7:50 pm
by Beepee » Fri Jun 01, 2018 9:02 pm
by Hicanans in Exile » Fri Jun 01, 2018 9:17 pm
by The Sherpa Empire » Sat Jun 02, 2018 1:59 am
by Ko-oren » Sat Jun 02, 2018 3:05 am
by Maklohi Vai » Sat Jun 02, 2018 5:53 am
by Newmanistan » Sat Jun 02, 2018 8:18 am
by Free Republics » Sat Jun 02, 2018 1:09 pm
by Hampton Island » Sat Jun 02, 2018 1:17 pm
by The Derpy Democratic Republic Of Herp » Sat Jun 02, 2018 1:27 pm
by North Prarie » Sat Jun 02, 2018 1:56 pm
SBT BottomLine-President Valieant welcomes first child Pax, Social Democrats gain big wins in Parliament elections, Lions win NPBL, Cavaliers win Prarie Hockey Cup, NPFA announces slow move away from world affairs
by Union of Socialist Alpine Republics » Sat Jun 02, 2018 2:11 pm
by USS Monitor » Sat Jun 02, 2018 3:07 pm
by Xelsis » Sat Jun 02, 2018 3:15 pm
by Stetzra » Sat Jun 02, 2018 3:30 pm
by Cassadaigua » Sat Jun 02, 2018 5:01 pm
Group 1
Deseret and Zion 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5
The Wolf Zones 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4
Sandberg 1 0 0 3 1 4 0 0 0 9
Scootalove City 0 0 4 0 0 8 0 2 X 14
Group 1 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Scootalove City 22 16 6 119 82 +37 48
2 Krossa 22 13 9 118 105 +13 39
3 Sandberg 23 11 12 96 120 −24 33
4 Deseret and Zion 22 9 13 93 99 −6 27
5 The Wolf Zones 23 7 16 87 107 −20 21
Group 2
Banija 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
North Prarie 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 X 2
Lycrabon 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 1 0 7
East Ares 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Group 2 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 North Prarie 23 14 9 110 88 +22 42
2 Banija 22 14 8 112 93 +19 42
3 Lycrabon 23 14 9 97 89 +8 42
4 East Ares 22 9 13 79 106 −27 27
5 The Autonomous Region of Helsinki 22 5 17 81 103 −22 15
Group 3
Ko-oren 1 0 1 1 2 0 0 1 0 1 7
Melbergia 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 6
Ireland Isles 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
USS Monitor 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 X 6
Group 3 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Ko-oren 22 14 8 102 77 +25 42
2 South Covello 22 13 9 92 74 +18 39
3 USS Monitor 22 12 10 89 97 −8 36
4 Melbergia 23 10 13 97 91 +6 30
5 Ireland Isles 23 7 16 76 117 −41 21
Group 4
The Imperial Frost Federation 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 3
God and Country 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 X 6
Equestrian States 0 0 0 3 0 0 1 3 0 7
New Jarwel 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 4
Group 4 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Equestrian States 23 14 9 124 78 +46 42
2 New Jarwel 22 13 9 98 88 +10 39
3 God and Country 23 11 12 93 108 −15 33
4 The Imperial Frost Federation 22 9 13 71 90 −19 27
5 St Saratoga 22 9 13 79 101 −22 27
Group 5
Beepee 1 0 0 0 0 1 5 0 0 7
Northwest Kalactin 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 1 4
Super-Llamaland 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Gloriax 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 X 5
Group 5 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Super-Llamaland 23 19 4 129 74 +55 57
2 Beepee 22 13 9 104 99 +5 39
3 Northwest Kalactin 23 11 12 108 104 +4 33
4 Gloriax 22 7 15 62 101 −39 21
5 Nuevo Caracas 22 6 16 79 104 −25 18
Group 6
Cassadaigua 0 1 0 1 4 1 0 1 0 8
Xelsis 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 4
Brookspring 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 4
Highton 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
Group 6 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Cassadaigua 22 17 5 119 73 +46 51
2 Xelsis 23 15 8 109 80 +29 45
3 New Sangti 22 11 11 89 99 −10 33
4 Brookspring 23 8 15 80 100 −20 24
5 Highton 22 5 17 74 119 −45 15
Group 7
Acapais 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Free Republics 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 X 3
West Guam 0 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 7
Midand 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 3 2 9
Group 7 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Free Republics 23 20 3 123 77 +46 60
2 Midand 22 12 10 112 88 +24 36
3 Darmen 22 11 11 99 83 +16 33
4 Acapais 22 9 13 75 89 −14 27
5 West Guam 23 4 19 62 134 −72 12
Group 8
Holy Nazirealm 0 0 0 2 0 0 3 1 0 6
Vangaziland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Humaliwo 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
United States of Yasser 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group 8 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Nova Anglicana 22 19 3 126 71 +55 57
2 United States of Yasser 22 13 9 101 91 +10 39
3 Vangaziland 23 9 14 83 105 −22 27
4 Holy Nazirealm 22 8 14 90 93 −3 24
5 Humaliwo 23 7 16 75 115 −40 21
Group 9
Maklohi Vai 2 3 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 9
New Haudenosaunee Confederacy 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 5 1 8
Drawkland 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 1 5
Saintland 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 3
Group 9 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Drawkland 23 15 8 117 83 +34 45
2 Maklohi Vai 22 14 8 102 81 +21 42
3 Saintland 22 11 11 80 97 −17 33
4 Mirfast 22 8 14 80 94 −14 24
5 New Haudenosaunee Confederacy 23 8 15 84 108 −24 24
Group 10
East Apikai 0 0 0 3 0 1 4 0 0 8
United States of Devonta 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Oscioru 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Royal Kingdom of Quebec 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 X 1
Group 10 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 The Sherpa Empire 22 15 7 95 64 +31 45
2 United States of Devonta 23 12 11 92 96 −4 36
3 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 22 11 11 101 98 +3 33
4 Oscioru 23 11 12 102 103 −1 33
5 East Apikai 22 7 15 78 107 −29 21
Group 11
The Star Enpire 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
Cosumar 2 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 X 7
Bauscland 2 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 5
Filindostan 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 4
Group 11 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Abanhfleft 22 18 4 115 68 +47 54
2 Bauscland 23 15 8 114 83 +31 45
3 Cosumar 23 13 10 111 107 +4 39
4 The Star Enpire 22 6 16 71 120 −49 18
5 Filindostan 22 4 18 63 96 −33 12
Group 12
Crystalline Caverns 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Newmanistan 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 X 4
Stetzra 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 2
Hampton Island 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 X 9
Group 12 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Newmanistan 23 19 4 129 61 +68 57
2 Hampton Island 22 15 7 105 88 +17 45
3 Crystalline Caverns 22 11 11 80 91 −11 33
4 Stetzra 23 8 15 97 124 −27 24
5 Chagall 22 3 19 74 121 −47 9
Group 13
Juvencus 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Liventia 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 X 4
Pripet Socialist Republic 3 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 7
Valliesta 0 0 0 2 2 1 0 0 0 5
Group 13 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Schiltzberg 22 18 4 115 63 +52 54
2 Liventia 23 15 8 125 89 +36 45
3 Juvencus 22 9 13 82 102 −20 27
4 Pripet Socialist Republic 23 8 15 85 110 −25 24
5 Valliesta 22 6 16 86 129 −43 18
Group 14
The Greater Nordics 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 6
Kita-Hinode 0 1 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
West Phoenicia 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 1 6
Hicana 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2
Group 14 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 West Phoenicia 23 17 6 121 77 +44 51
2 Kita-Hinode 23 11 12 97 99 −2 33
3 Hicana 22 10 12 106 99 +7 30
4 Nevis And Kitts 22 10 12 92 103 −11 30
5 The Greater Nordics 22 8 14 72 110 −38 24
Group 15
Ethane 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Anthor 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Mezropolis 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 3
Wabijust 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Group 15 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Alpine Union 22 16 6 136 82 +54 48
2 Ethane 22 14 8 131 108 +23 42
3 Anthor 23 11 12 113 106 +7 33
4 Mezropolis 23 8 15 89 132 −43 24
5 Wabijust 22 7 15 76 117 −41 21
Group 1
Scootalove City 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 3
Deseret and Zion 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
The Wolf Zones 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 4
Krossa 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3
Group 1 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Scootalove City 23 17 6 122 84 +38 51
2 Krossa 23 13 10 121 109 +12 39
3 Sandberg 23 11 12 96 120 −24 33
4 Deseret and Zion 23 9 14 95 102 −7 27
5 The Wolf Zones 24 8 16 91 110 −19 24
Group 2
East Ares 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4
Banija 0 1 1 0 3 3 1 0 X 9
North Prarie 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 2 6
The Autonomous Region of Helsinki 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3
Group 2 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 North Prarie 24 15 9 116 91 +25 45
2 Banija 23 15 8 121 97 +24 45
3 Lycrabon 23 14 9 97 89 +8 42
4 East Ares 23 9 14 83 115 −32 27
5 The Autonomous Region of Helsinki 23 5 18 84 109 −25 15
Group 3
USS Monitor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ko-oren 2 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 X 6
Melbergia 0 1 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 5
South Covello 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 2
Group 3 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Ko-oren 23 15 8 108 77 +31 45
2 South Covello 23 13 10 94 79 +15 39
3 USS Monitor 23 12 11 89 103 −14 36
4 Melbergia 24 11 13 102 93 +9 33
5 Ireland Isles 23 7 16 76 117 −41 21
Group 4
New Jarwel 0 0 0 0 1 0 6 0 0 7
The Imperial Frost Federation 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
God and Country 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 4
St Saratoga 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Group 4 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Equestrian States 23 14 9 124 78 +46 42
2 New Jarwel 23 14 9 105 90 +15 42
3 God and Country 24 12 12 97 109 −12 36
4 The Imperial Frost Federation 23 9 14 73 97 −24 27
5 St Saratoga 23 9 14 80 105 −25 27
Group 5
Gloriax 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 4
Beepee 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Northwest Kalactin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nuevo Caracas 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 X 5
Group 5 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Super-Llamaland 23 19 4 129 74 +55 57
2 Beepee 23 13 10 106 103 +3 39
3 Northwest Kalactin 24 11 13 108 109 −1 33
4 Gloriax 23 8 15 66 103 −37 24
5 Nuevo Caracas 23 7 16 84 104 −20 21
Group 6
Highton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
Cassadaigua 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 X 3
Xelsis 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 4
New Sangti 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Group 6 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Cassadaigua 23 18 5 122 75 +47 54
2 Xelsis 24 16 8 113 81 +32 48
3 New Sangti 23 11 12 90 103 −13 33
4 Brookspring 23 8 15 80 100 −20 24
5 Highton 23 5 18 76 122 −46 15
Group 7
Midand 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 0 0 5
Acapais 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 1 1 6
Free Republics 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Darmen 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 X 4
Group 7 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Free Republics 24 20 4 123 81 +42 60
2 Midand 23 12 11 117 94 +23 36
3 Darmen 23 12 11 103 83 +20 36
4 Acapais 23 10 13 81 94 −13 30
5 West Guam 23 4 19 62 134 −72 12
Group 8
United States of Yasser 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Holy Nazirealm 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 X 3
Vangaziland 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 4
Nova Anglicana 1 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 X 6
Group 8 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Nova Anglicana 23 20 3 132 75 +57 60
2 United States of Yasser 23 13 10 102 94 +8 39
3 Holy Nazirealm 23 9 14 93 94 −1 27
4 Vangaziland 24 9 15 87 111 −24 27
5 Humaliwo 23 7 16 75 115 −40 21
Group 9
Saintland 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 1 2 7
Maklohi Vai 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
New Haudenosaunee Confederacy 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Mirfast 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 1 X 4
Group 9 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Drawkland 23 15 8 117 83 +34 45
2 Maklohi Vai 23 14 9 104 88 +16 42
3 Saintland 23 12 11 87 99 −12 36
4 Mirfast 23 9 14 84 96 −12 27
5 New Haudenosaunee Confederacy 24 8 16 86 112 −26 24
Group 10
Royal Kingdom of Quebec 1 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 7
East Apikai 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 6
United States of Devonta 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 1 1 5
The Sherpa Empire 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3
Group 10 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 The Sherpa Empire 23 15 8 98 69 +29 45
2 United States of Devonta 24 13 11 97 99 −2 39
3 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 23 12 11 108 104 +4 36
4 Oscioru 23 11 12 102 103 −1 33
5 East Apikai 23 7 16 84 114 −30 21
Group 11
Filindostan 4 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 6
The Star Enpire 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3
Cosumar 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 2 7
Abanhfleft 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 4
Group 11 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Abanhfleft 23 18 5 119 75 +44 54
2 Bauscland 23 15 8 114 83 +31 45
3 Cosumar 24 14 10 118 111 +7 42
4 The Star Enpire 23 6 17 74 126 −52 18
5 Filindostan 23 5 18 69 99 −30 15
Group 12
Hampton Island 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3
Crystalline Caverns 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 2
Newmanistan 0 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 4
Chagall 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
Group 12 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Newmanistan 24 20 4 133 63 +70 60
2 Hampton Island 23 16 7 108 90 +18 48
3 Crystalline Caverns 23 11 12 82 94 −12 33
4 Stetzra 23 8 15 97 124 −27 24
5 Chagall 23 3 20 76 125 −49 9
Group 13
Valliesta 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 3 3 8
Juvencus 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
Liventia 0 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 4
Schiltzberg 1 1 3 0 3 0 2 0 X 10
Group 13 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Schiltzberg 23 19 4 125 67 +58 57
2 Liventia 24 15 9 129 99 +30 45
3 Juvencus 23 9 14 84 110 −26 27
4 Pripet Socialist Republic 23 8 15 85 110 −25 24
5 Valliesta 23 7 16 94 131 −37 21
Group 14
Hicana 1 0 0 4 1 0 2 1 0 9
The Greater Nordics 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kita-Hinode 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nevis And Kitts 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 X 2
Group 14 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 West Phoenicia 23 17 6 121 77 +44 51
2 Hicana 23 11 12 115 100 +15 33
3 Kita-Hinode 24 11 13 97 101 −4 33
4 Nevis And Kitts 23 11 12 94 103 −9 33
5 The Greater Nordics 23 8 15 73 119 −46 24
Group 15
Wabijust 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 4
Ethane 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Anthor 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 5
Alpine Union 0 0 3 3 0 3 0 0 X 9
Group 15 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Alpine Union 23 17 6 145 87 +58 51
2 Ethane 23 14 9 132 112 +20 42
3 Anthor 24 11 13 118 115 +3 33
4 Wabijust 23 8 15 80 118 −38 24
5 Mezropolis 23 8 15 89 132 −43 24
Group 1
Krossa 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Scootalove City 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
Deseret and Zion 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 2 0 5
Sandberg 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 3 X 7
Group 1 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Scootalove City 24 18 6 124 85 +39 54 Q
2 Krossa 24 13 11 122 111 +11 39 Q
3 Sandberg 24 12 12 103 125 −22 36
4 Deseret and Zion 24 9 15 100 109 −9 27
5 The Wolf Zones 24 8 16 91 110 −19 24
Group 2
The Autonomous Region of Helsinki 2 1 0 2 0 0 0 1 2 8
East Ares 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
Banija 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 1 0 5
Lycrabon 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2
Group 2 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Banija 24 16 8 126 99 +27 48 Q
2 North Prarie 24 15 9 116 91 +25 45 Q
3 Lycrabon 24 14 10 99 94 +5 42 Q-WC
4 East Ares 24 9 15 87 123 −36 27
5 The Autonomous Region of Helsinki 24 6 18 92 113 −21 18
Group 3
South Covello 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 1 0 1 5
USS Monitor 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 4
Ko-oren 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 4
Ireland Isles 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3
Group 3 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Ko-oren 24 16 8 112 80 +32 48 Q
2 South Covello 24 14 10 99 83 +16 42 Q
3 USS Monitor 24 12 12 93 108 −15 36
4 Melbergia 24 11 13 102 93 +9 33
5 Ireland Isles 24 7 17 79 121 −42 21
Group 4
St Saratoga 1 1 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 9
New Jarwel 0 0 2 2 0 1 0 0 1 6
The Imperial Frost Federation 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
Equestrian States 0 1 0 0 0 4 2 0 X 7
Group 4 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Equestrian States 24 15 9 131 80 +51 45 Q
2 New Jarwel 24 14 10 111 99 +12 42 Q
3 God and Country 24 12 12 97 109 −12 36
4 St Saratoga 24 10 14 89 111 −22 30
5 The Imperial Frost Federation 24 9 15 75 104 −29 27
Group 5
Nuevo Caracas 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 4
Gloriax 0 0 1 0 4 0 0 0 X 5
Beepee 0 1 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 5
Super-Llamaland 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 3
Group 5 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Super-Llamaland 24 19 5 132 79 +53 57 Q
2 Beepee 24 14 10 111 106 +5 42 Q
3 Northwest Kalactin 24 11 13 108 109 −1 33
4 Gloriax 24 9 15 71 107 −36 27
5 Nuevo Caracas 24 7 17 88 109 −21 21
Group 6
New Sangti 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
Highton 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Cassadaigua 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 2 1 6
Brookspring 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Group 6 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Cassadaigua 24 19 5 128 76 +52 57 Q
2 Xelsis 24 16 8 113 81 +32 48 Q
3 New Sangti 24 12 12 92 104 −12 36
4 Brookspring 24 8 16 81 106 −25 24
5 Highton 24 5 19 77 124 −47 15
Group 7
Darmen 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
Midand 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 X 3
Acapais 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 3
West Guam 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Group 7 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Free Republics 24 20 4 123 81 +42 60 Q
2 Midand 24 13 11 120 96 +24 39 Q
3 Darmen 24 12 12 105 86 +19 36
4 Acapais 24 11 13 84 95 −11 33
5 West Guam 24 4 20 63 137 −74 12
Group 8
Nova Anglicana 0 1 0 3 0 0 1 1 1 7
United States of Yasser 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Holy Nazirealm 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 4
Humaliwo 0 0 0 3 0 0 1 0 1 5
Group 8 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Nova Anglicana 24 21 3 139 76 +63 63 Q
2 United States of Yasser 24 13 11 103 101 +2 39 Q
3 Holy Nazirealm 24 9 15 97 99 −2 27
4 Vangaziland 24 9 15 87 111 −24 27
5 Humaliwo 24 8 16 80 119 −39 24
Group 9
Mirfast 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
Saintland 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 4
Maklohi Vai 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
Drawkland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 4
Group 9 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Drawkland 24 16 8 121 85 +36 48 Q
2 Maklohi Vai 24 14 10 106 92 +14 42 Q
3 Saintland 24 13 11 91 102 −11 39
4 Mirfast 24 9 15 87 100 −13 27
5 New Haudenosaunee Confederacy 24 8 16 86 112 −26 24
Group 10
The Sherpa Empire 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 1 1 6
Royal Kingdom of Quebec 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
East Apikai 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 4
Oscioru 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Group 10 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 The Sherpa Empire 24 16 8 104 71 +33 48 Q
2 United States of Devonta 24 13 11 97 99 −2 39 Q
3 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 24 12 12 110 110 0 36
4 Oscioru 24 11 13 103 107 −4 33
5 East Apikai 24 8 16 88 115 −27 24
Group 11
Abanhfleft 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 3
Filindostan 0 2 0 4 0 0 0 1 X 7
The Star Enpire 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 1 6
Bauscland 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 4
Group 11 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Abanhfleft 24 18 6 122 82 +40 54 Q
2 Bauscland 24 15 9 118 89 +29 45 Q
3 Cosumar 24 14 10 118 111 +7 42 Q-WC
4 The Star Enpire 24 7 17 80 130 −50 21
5 Filindostan 24 6 18 76 102 −26 18
Group 12
Chagall 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
Hampton Island 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 X 4
Crystalline Caverns 0 0 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 5
Stetzra 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
Group 12 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Newmanistan 24 20 4 133 63 +70 60 Q
2 Hampton Island 24 17 7 112 92 +20 51 Q
3 Crystalline Caverns 24 12 12 87 96 −9 36
4 Stetzra 24 8 16 99 129 −30 24
5 Chagall 24 3 21 78 129 −51 9
Group 13
Schiltzberg 0 2 4 1 0 1 3 0 1 12
Valliesta 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 4
Juvencus 2 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 5
Pripet Socialist Republic 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Group 13 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Schiltzberg 24 20 4 137 71 +66 60 Q
2 Liventia 24 15 9 129 99 +30 45 Q
3 Juvencus 24 10 14 89 112 −23 30
4 Pripet Socialist Republic 24 8 16 87 115 −28 24
5 Valliesta 24 7 17 98 143 −45 21
Group 14
Nevis And Kitts 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hicana 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 X 1
The Greater Nordics 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2
West Phoenicia 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 2 X 5
Group 14 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 West Phoenicia 24 18 6 126 79 +47 54 Q
2 Hicana 24 12 12 116 100 +16 36 Q
3 Kita-Hinode 24 11 13 97 101 −4 33
4 Nevis And Kitts 24 11 13 94 104 −10 33
5 The Greater Nordics 24 8 16 75 124 −49 24
Group 15
Alpine Union 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3
Wabijust 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 X 6
Ethane 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3
Mezropolis 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
Group 15 Pld W L RF RA RD Pts
1 Alpine Union 24 17 7 148 93 +55 51 Q
2 Ethane 24 15 9 135 114 +21 45 Q
3 Anthor 24 11 13 118 115 +3 33
4 Wabijust 24 9 15 86 121 −35 27
5 Mezropolis 24 8 16 91 135 −44 24
1 Nova Anglicana 24 21 3 139 76 +63 63
2 Newmanistan 24 20 4 133 63 +70 60
3 Schiltzberg 24 20 4 137 71 +66 60
4 Free Republics 24 20 4 123 81 +42 60
5 Super-Llamaland 24 19 5 132 79 +53 57
6 Cassadaigua 24 19 5 128 76 +52 57
7 West Phoenicia 24 18 6 126 79 +47 54
8 Abanhfleft 24 18 6 122 82 +40 54
9 Scootalove City 24 18 6 124 85 +39 54
10 Alpine Union 24 17 7 148 93 +55 51
11 Drawkland 24 16 8 121 85 +36 48
12 The Sherpa Empire 24 16 8 104 71 +33 48
13 Ko-oren 24 16 8 112 80 +32 48
14 Banija 24 16 8 126 99 +27 48
15 Equestrian States 24 15 9 131 80 +51 45
16 Hampton Island 24 17 7 112 92 +20 51
17 Xelsis 24 16 8 113 81 +32 48
18 Liventia 24 15 9 129 99 +30 45
19 Bauscland 24 15 9 118 89 +29 45
20 North Prarie 24 15 9 116 91 +25 45
21 Ethane 24 15 9 135 114 +21 45
22 South Covello 24 14 10 99 83 +16 42
23 Maklohi Vai 24 14 10 106 92 +14 42
24 New Jarwel 24 14 10 111 99 +12 42
25 Cosumar 24 14 10 118 111 +7 42
26 Beepee 24 14 10 111 106 +5 42*
27 Lycrabon 24 14 10 99 94 +5 42*
28 Midand 24 13 11 120 96 +24 39
29 Krossa 24 13 11 122 111 +11 39
30 United States of Yasser 24 13 11 103 101 +2 39
31 United States of Devonta 24 13 11 97 99 −2 39
32 Hicana 24 12 12 116 100 +16 36
by Xelsis » Sat Jun 02, 2018 7:02 pm
They say we do well when not playing Cassadaiguans, and it is true, yes, but what if Hampton Islanders like Cassadaiguans? Then things not so good for team. Team must prepare fully for game.
I'm just tired of being beaten by women, man. They're guys? Yeah, we'll show up to play.
by Lycrabon » Sat Jun 02, 2018 9:06 pm
Advertisement
Users browsing this forum: Arjunnagar, Carpathia and Ruthenia, Crpostran, Doubeia, Independent Athletes from Quebec, Sarzonia, Tikariot
Advertisement