Results
Useful Threads:
WC80 Roleplaying | WC80 Rosters | WC80 Results
World Cup 80 Signups | KPB Rankings | EqueStar Host Bid
WC80 Sponsorships | Referees | Discussion
World Cup 79 | Cup of Harmony 71 | Baptism of Fire 67
by Starblaydia » Wed Apr 25, 2018 1:32 pm
Useful Threads:
WC80 Roleplaying | WC80 Rosters | WC80 Results
World Cup 80 Signups | KPB Rankings | EqueStar Host Bid
WC80 Sponsorships | Referees | Discussion
World Cup 79 | Cup of Harmony 71 | Baptism of Fire 67
by Starblaydia » Wed Apr 25, 2018 1:39 pm
Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Holy Empire 1 1 0 0 7 0 +7 3
2 Eastfield Lodge 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
Natanians and Nosts 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
4 Poggers 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3
5 Bostopia 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
North Prarie 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
7 Eshan 1 0 0 1 2 3 −1 0
8 Vietmihn 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
Yuezhou 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
10 Free Swiss States 1 0 0 1 0 7 −7 0
Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Savojarna 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
West Angola 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
3 Vilita 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
4 Abanhfleft 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
5 Norcambria 1 0 1 0 4 4 0 1
Petroslovania 1 0 1 0 4 4 0 1
7 Darkmania 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
8 Spaceania 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
9 Copper Cuprum 1 0 0 1 1 3 −2 0
Sevmenika 1 0 0 1 1 3 −2 0
Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Cereal Isle 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2 3
2 Audioslavia 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
3 Nephara 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
4 Dalmat 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
Dance 2 Revolution 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
Kopyk 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
The Frozen Forest 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
8 Lisander 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
9 Tinhampton 1 0 0 1 2 4 −2 0
10 Flardania 1 0 0 1 1 3 −2 0
Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Tobiasia 1 1 0 0 4 3 +1 3
2 Brenecia 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
3 Olastor 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
4 Juvencus 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
Stetzra 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
6 Lochario 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Sargossa 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
8 North New South Wales 1 0 0 1 3 4 −1 0
9 New Lusitania and the Algarves 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
10 Indusse 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Mriin 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4 3
Siovanija and Teusland 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4 3
3 Chromatika 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3 3
4 Abristan 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3
5 Kalumba 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
6 Luz de Libertados and St Esther 1 0 0 1 2 3 −1 0
7 Garifunya 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
8 Cosneolta 1 0 0 1 1 4 −3 0
9 Aji No Moto 1 0 0 1 0 4 −4 0
American Eastern States 1 0 0 1 0 4 −4 0
Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Great Chota 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
Kita-Hinode 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
South Covello 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
South Toronto 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
5 Commonwealth of Baker Park 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
Newmanistan 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
7 Coldfield 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
Darmen 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
Main Nation Ministry 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
North Dajao 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Ashkam 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3
2 Apox 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
Taeshan 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
Tzerinn 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
5 Abaja 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Kosovakia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
7 Eura 1 0 0 1 2 3 −1 0
8 Competitive Solitaire 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
Nova Anglicana 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
Revlona 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Lionsguard 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3 3
2 Silver Beach 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
3 Drawkland 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
The Macabees 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
5 Free Republics 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
Northwest Kalactin 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
7 Al-Qurija 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
8 Aggrey-Fynn Land 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
Ceyesca 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
10 Electrum 1 0 0 1 1 4 −3 0
Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Chateau du Soleil 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2 3
2 Pasarga 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
3 Devonta 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
Dunnes 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
5 Nusalia 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
Qasden 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
7 Jeckland 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
Makhnovia 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
9 Soltsteed 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
10 Humaliwo 1 0 0 1 2 4 −2 0
Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Ethane 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2 3
2 Lazhal 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
Melbergia 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
4 Banija 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
Quakmybush 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
6 Jeruselem 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Xianina 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
8 Acapais 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
Turori 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
10 The Liamese Empire 1 0 0 1 2 4 −2 0
Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Yesopalitha 1 1 0 0 6 3 +3 3
2 Buyan 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
Ceni 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
Kandorith 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
Qusmo 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
6 Beepee 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
Gopnikea 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
Omerica 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
Wolves Clans 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
10 Tumbra 1 0 0 1 3 6 −3 0
Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Super-Llamaland 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
2 Maryloupe 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
Vangaziland 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
4 Schottia 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
5 Cassadaigua 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Crystalline Caverns 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
7 Loynn 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
Mattijana 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
9 Tomure 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
10 Lynchberg 1 0 0 1 0 3 −3 0
Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Octinstine 1 1 0 0 6 2 +4 3
2 Ko-oren 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
3 Mercedini 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
New Gazi 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
5 Farfadillis 1 1 0 0 4 3 +1 3
6 Acronius 1 0 0 1 3 4 −1 0
7 Cathaldonia 1 0 0 1 1 3 −2 0
8 Stegosauristan 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
The Sherpa Empire 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
10 Austenesia 1 0 0 1 2 6 −4 0
Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Damukuni 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4 3
2 Valanora 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
3 Alpine Union 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
Filindostan 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
Nethertopia 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
6 Savalen 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
7 95X 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
Colunberra 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
Razenthuria 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
10 Euran Oceania Territories 1 0 0 1 0 4 −4 0
Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cosumar 1 1 0 0 5 2 +3 3
2 Barunia 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
3 Valborne 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
4 Kernovi 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
Valladares 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
6 AL-Hind Indus 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
HUElavia 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
8 Zwangzug 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
9 Yezur 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
10 Vacolicci Haven and Celeria 1 0 0 1 2 5 −3 0
by Starblaydia » Thu Apr 26, 2018 12:08 pm
Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Holy Empire 2 2 0 0 11 3 +8 6
2 Poggers 2 2 0 0 5 2 +3 6
3 Eastfield Lodge 2 2 0 0 3 0 +3 6
4 Natanians and Nosts 2 1 0 1 2 1 +1 3
5 Free Swiss States 2 1 0 1 3 7 −4 3
6 North Prarie 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 2
7 Bostopia 2 0 1 1 4 5 −1 1
Eshan 2 0 1 1 4 5 −1 1
9 Vietmihn 2 0 0 2 0 4 −4 0
10 Yuezhou 2 0 0 2 0 5 −5 0
Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Savojarna 2 2 0 0 5 2 +3 6
2 West Angola 2 1 1 0 5 3 +2 4
3 Darkmania 2 1 0 1 5 3 +2 3
4 Abanhfleft 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
Vilita 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
6 Spaceania 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 3
7 Sevmenika 2 1 0 1 4 5 −1 3
8 Petroslovania 2 0 2 0 6 6 0 2
9 Norcambria 2 0 1 1 4 5 −1 1
10 Copper Cuprum 2 0 0 2 2 7 −5 0
Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Cereal Isle 2 2 0 0 7 3 +4 6
2 Nephara 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3 6
3 Kopyk 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
4 Audioslavia 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
5 Dance 2 Revolution 2 0 2 0 4 4 0 2
The Frozen Forest 2 0 2 0 4 4 0 2
7 Dalmat 2 0 1 1 2 4 −2 1
Tinhampton 2 0 1 1 2 4 −2 1
9 Flardania 2 0 1 1 1 3 −2 1
10 Lisander 2 0 0 2 1 3 −2 0
Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Tobiasia 2 2 0 0 8 5 +3 6
2 Brenecia 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3 6
3 Juvencus 2 1 1 0 5 1 +4 4
4 North New South Wales 2 1 0 1 6 5 +1 3
5 Olastor 2 1 0 1 1 4 −3 3
6 Sargossa 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 2
7 Indusse 2 0 1 1 2 3 −1 1
8 Stetzra 2 0 1 1 3 5 −2 1
9 Lochario 2 0 1 1 0 2 −2 1
10 New Lusitania and the Algarves 2 0 0 2 2 5 −3 0
Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Chromatika 2 2 0 0 8 2 +6 6
Mriin 2 2 0 0 8 2 +6 6
3 Siovanija and Teusland 2 2 0 0 6 1 +5 6
4 Kalumba 2 2 0 0 3 1 +2 6
5 Garifunya 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
6 Abristan 2 1 0 1 5 6 −1 3
7 Luz de Libertados and St Esther 2 0 0 2 3 5 −2 0
8 Cosneolta 2 0 0 2 1 5 −4 0
9 Aji No Moto 2 0 0 2 0 5 −5 0
10 American Eastern States 2 0 0 2 1 8 −7 0
Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 South Covello 2 2 0 0 2 0 +2 6
2 Commonwealth of Baker Park 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4
3 Newmanistan 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
4 Great Chota 2 1 1 0 1 0 +1 4
South Toronto 2 1 1 0 1 0 +1 4
6 Main Nation Ministry 2 1 0 1 4 3 +1 3
7 Kita-Hinode 2 1 0 1 3 4 −1 3
8 Darmen 2 0 0 2 1 3 −2 0
9 Coldfield 2 0 0 2 0 2 −2 0
North Dajao 2 0 0 2 0 2 −2 0
Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Tzerinn 2 2 0 0 2 0 +2 6
2 Kosovakia 2 1 1 0 5 4 +1 4
3 Abaja 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
4 Nova Anglicana 2 1 0 1 4 1 +3 3
5 Eura 2 1 0 1 6 4 +2 3
6 Ashkam 2 1 0 1 7 7 0 3
7 Taeshan 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 3
8 Apox 2 1 0 1 2 4 −2 3
9 Competitive Solitaire 2 0 0 2 1 3 −2 0
10 Revlona 2 0 0 2 0 5 −5 0
Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Drawkland 2 2 0 0 4 0 +4 6
2 Lionsguard 2 1 1 0 4 1 +3 4
3 The Macabees 2 1 1 0 1 0 +1 4
4 Ceyesca 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 3
5 Electrum 2 1 0 1 2 4 −2 3
Silver Beach 2 1 0 1 2 4 −2 3
7 Free Republics 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2
Northwest Kalactin 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2
9 Al-Qurija 2 0 0 2 1 3 −2 0
10 Aggrey-Fynn Land 2 0 0 2 0 2 −2 0
Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Chateau du Soleil 2 2 0 0 7 4 +3 6
2 Devonta 2 1 1 0 6 4 +2 4
3 Pasarga 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4
4 Soltsteed 2 1 0 1 2 1 +1 3
5 Humaliwo 2 1 0 1 5 6 −1 3
6 Dunnes 2 0 2 0 5 5 0 2
7 Qasden 2 0 1 1 4 5 −1 1
8 Makhnovia 2 0 1 1 3 4 −1 1
9 Jeckland 2 0 1 1 2 4 −2 1
Nusalia 2 0 1 1 2 4 −2 1
Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Ethane 2 2 0 0 8 4 +4 6
2 Lazhal 2 2 0 0 3 0 +3 6
3 Quakmybush 2 1 1 0 5 4 +1 4
4 Turori 2 1 0 1 5 1 +4 3
5 Melbergia 2 1 0 1 3 4 −1 3
6 Banija 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 2
7 Acapais 2 0 1 1 1 2 −1 1
8 Jeruselem 2 0 1 1 0 2 −2 1
9 Xianina 2 0 1 1 0 5 −5 1
10 The Liamese Empire 2 0 0 2 5 8 −3 0
Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Ceni 2 2 0 0 7 2 +5 6
2 Qusmo 2 2 0 0 5 0 +5 6
3 Yesopalitha 2 2 0 0 9 5 +4 6
4 Buyan 2 2 0 0 3 0 +3 6
5 Kandorith 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
6 Wolves Clans 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
7 Omerica 2 0 0 2 1 3 −2 0
8 Tumbra 2 0 0 2 3 8 −5 0
9 Gopnikea 2 0 0 2 2 7 −5 0
10 Beepee 2 0 0 2 0 5 −5 0
Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Maryloupe 2 2 0 0 6 3 +3 6
2 Schottia 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3 6
3 Super-Llamaland 2 1 0 1 3 1 +2 3
4 Mattijana 2 1 0 1 5 5 0 3
5 Loynn 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
6 Tomure 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 3
7 Vangaziland 2 1 0 1 3 4 −1 3
8 Cassadaigua 2 0 1 1 3 4 −1 1
9 Crystalline Caverns 2 0 1 1 2 4 −2 1
10 Lynchberg 2 0 0 2 1 5 −4 0
Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Octinstine 2 2 0 0 7 2 +5 6
2 Farfadillis 2 2 0 0 7 3 +4 6
3 New Gazi 2 2 0 0 4 0 +4 6
4 Ko-oren 2 1 1 0 6 4 +2 4
5 Acronius 2 1 0 1 8 4 +4 3
6 Mercedini 2 1 0 1 2 3 −1 3
7 The Sherpa Empire 2 0 1 1 3 5 −2 1
8 Stegosauristan 2 0 0 2 0 3 −3 0
9 Cathaldonia 2 0 0 2 1 5 −4 0
10 Austenesia 2 0 0 2 2 11 −9 0
Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 2 2 0 0 9 1 +8 6
2 Nethertopia 2 2 0 0 3 1 +2 6
3 Filindostan 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
4 Alpine Union 2 1 1 0 1 0 +1 4
5 Damukuni 2 1 0 1 4 1 +3 3
6 95X 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 3
7 Colunberra 2 0 1 1 1 2 −1 1
Savalen 2 0 1 1 1 2 −1 1
9 Razenthuria 2 0 0 2 1 3 −2 0
10 Euran Oceania Territories 2 0 0 2 0 11 −11 0
Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 HUElavia 2 1 1 0 5 1 +4 4
2 Cosumar 2 1 1 0 6 3 +3 4
3 Barunia 2 1 1 0 8 7 +1 4
4 Valborne 2 1 0 1 1 4 −3 3
5 Valladares 2 0 2 0 8 8 0 2
6 Kernovi 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 2
7 AL-Hind Indus 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 2
8 Zwangzug 2 0 1 1 2 3 −1 1
9 Yezur 2 0 1 1 1 2 −1 1
10 Vacolicci Haven and Celeria 2 0 1 1 3 6 −3 1
by Starblaydia » Fri Apr 27, 2018 12:26 pm
Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Poggers 3 3 0 0 8 3 +5 9
2 Eastfield Lodge 3 3 0 0 5 1 +4 9
3 The Holy Empire 3 2 0 1 13 6 +7 6
4 Eshan 3 1 1 1 8 7 +1 4
5 North Prarie 3 0 3 0 4 4 0 3
6 Natanians and Nosts 3 1 0 2 3 4 −1 3
7 Yuezhou 3 1 0 2 3 7 −4 3
8 Free Swiss States 3 1 0 2 4 9 −5 3
9 Bostopia 3 0 1 2 6 9 −3 1
10 Vietmihn 3 0 1 2 1 5 −4 1
Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Savojarna 3 3 0 0 7 2 +5 9
2 Vilita 3 2 0 1 6 5 +1 6
3 Spaceania 3 2 0 1 5 4 +1 6
4 Darkmania 3 1 1 1 6 4 +2 4
5 West Angola 3 1 1 1 8 7 +1 4
6 Norcambria 3 1 1 1 7 7 0 4
7 Petroslovania 3 0 3 0 7 7 0 3
8 Abanhfleft 3 1 0 2 5 6 −1 3
9 Sevmenika 3 1 0 2 6 8 −2 3
10 Copper Cuprum 3 0 0 3 2 9 −7 0
Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Nephara 3 3 0 0 5 1 +4 9
2 The Cereal Isle 3 2 0 1 8 6 +2 6
3 Audioslavia 3 2 0 1 4 3 +1 6
4 The Frozen Forest 3 1 2 0 7 5 +2 5
5 Kopyk 3 1 1 1 2 2 0 4
6 Flardania 3 1 1 1 2 3 −1 4
7 Lisander 3 1 0 2 2 3 −1 3
8 Dance 2 Revolution 3 0 2 1 4 5 −1 2
9 Dalmat 3 0 1 2 2 5 −3 1
Tinhampton 3 0 1 2 2 5 −3 1
Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Brenecia 3 3 0 0 6 1 +5 9
2 Tobiasia 3 3 0 0 11 7 +4 9
3 Juvencus 3 2 1 0 8 2 +6 7
4 North New South Wales 3 2 0 1 12 7 +5 6
5 Olastor 3 1 1 1 2 5 −3 4
6 Stetzra 3 0 2 1 4 6 −2 2
7 Sargossa 3 0 2 1 3 5 −2 2
8 Indusse 3 0 1 2 2 5 −3 1
9 Lochario 3 0 1 2 2 8 −6 1
10 New Lusitania and the Algarves 3 0 0 3 4 8 −4 0
Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Chromatika 3 3 0 0 10 3 +7 9
2 Mriin 3 3 0 0 9 2 +7 9
3 Kalumba 3 3 0 0 5 2 +3 9
4 Siovanija and Teusland 3 2 0 1 6 3 +3 6
5 Garifunya 3 2 0 1 4 2 +2 6
6 Abristan 3 1 0 2 6 8 −2 3
7 Aji No Moto 3 1 0 2 2 5 −3 3
8 Luz de Libertados and St Esther 3 0 0 3 3 6 −3 0
9 Cosneolta 3 0 0 3 1 7 −6 0
10 American Eastern States 3 0 0 3 2 10 −8 0
Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 South Covello 3 3 0 0 4 0 +4 9
2 Commonwealth of Baker Park 3 2 1 0 7 4 +3 7
3 Newmanistan 3 1 2 0 2 1 +1 5
4 Great Chota 3 1 1 1 3 4 −1 4
Kita-Hinode 3 1 1 1 3 4 −1 4
6 South Toronto 3 1 1 1 1 2 −1 4
7 Darmen 3 1 0 2 4 3 +1 3
8 Main Nation Ministry 3 1 0 2 5 5 0 3
9 Coldfield 3 1 0 2 2 3 −1 3
10 North Dajao 3 0 0 3 0 5 −5 0
Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Abaja 3 2 1 0 7 1 +6 7
2 Eura 3 2 0 1 12 7 +5 6
3 Apox 3 2 0 1 7 8 −1 6
4 Tzerinn 3 2 0 1 2 5 −3 6
5 Kosovakia 3 1 2 0 7 6 +1 5
6 Taeshan 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 4
7 Nova Anglicana 3 1 0 2 7 7 0 3
8 Ashkam 3 1 0 2 11 12 −1 3
9 Competitive Solitaire 3 0 1 2 3 5 −2 1
10 Revlona 3 0 1 2 2 7 −5 1
Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Drawkland 3 3 0 0 6 0 +6 9
2 The Macabees 3 2 1 0 2 0 +2 7
3 Electrum 3 2 0 1 4 5 −1 6
4 Lionsguard 3 1 1 1 4 2 +2 4
5 Ceyesca 3 1 1 1 2 2 0 4
6 Free Republics 3 0 3 0 3 3 0 3
7 Northwest Kalactin 3 0 3 0 2 2 0 3
8 Silver Beach 3 1 0 2 3 6 −3 3
9 Aggrey-Fynn Land 3 0 1 2 2 4 −2 1
10 Al-Qurija 3 0 0 3 1 5 −4 0
Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Devonta 3 2 1 0 9 4 +5 7
2 Humaliwo 3 2 0 1 8 7 +1 6
3 Chateau du Soleil 3 2 0 1 7 7 0 6
4 Pasarga 3 1 2 0 6 5 +1 5
5 Soltsteed 3 1 1 1 4 3 +1 4
6 Dunnes 3 0 3 0 6 6 0 3
7 Qasden 3 0 2 1 6 7 −1 2
8 Jeckland 3 0 2 1 5 7 −2 2
9 Nusalia 3 0 2 1 3 5 −2 2
10 Makhnovia 3 0 1 2 4 7 −3 1
Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Ethane 3 3 0 0 11 5 +6 9
2 Quakmybush 3 2 1 0 8 4 +4 7
3 Lazhal 3 2 0 1 6 4 +2 6
4 Banija 3 1 2 0 6 5 +1 5
5 Acapais 3 1 1 1 2 2 0 4
6 Jeruselem 3 1 1 1 2 3 −1 4
7 Turori 3 1 0 2 6 3 +3 3
8 Melbergia 3 1 0 2 3 7 −4 3
9 Xianina 3 0 1 2 1 8 −7 1
10 The Liamese Empire 3 0 0 3 5 9 −4 0
Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Buyan 3 3 0 0 7 1 +6 9
2 Ceni 3 2 0 1 7 3 +4 6
3 Qusmo 3 2 0 1 5 2 +3 6
4 Yesopalitha 3 2 0 1 11 10 +1 6
5 Omerica 3 1 0 2 6 5 +1 3
6 Wolves Clans 3 1 0 2 2 4 −2 3
7 Gopnikea 3 1 0 2 4 7 −3 3
Kandorith 3 1 0 2 4 7 −3 3
9 Beepee 3 1 0 2 2 5 −3 3
10 Tumbra 3 1 0 2 4 8 −4 3
Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Schottia 3 3 0 0 11 4 +7 9
2 Maryloupe 3 3 0 0 8 4 +4 9
3 Super-Llamaland 3 2 0 1 6 1 +5 6
4 Crystalline Caverns 3 1 1 1 4 5 −1 4
5 Mattijana 3 1 0 2 6 7 −1 3
6 Loynn 3 1 0 2 4 5 −1 3
7 Lynchberg 3 1 0 2 3 5 −2 3
8 Tomure 3 1 0 2 1 3 −2 3
9 Vangaziland 3 1 0 2 3 7 −4 3
10 Cassadaigua 3 0 1 2 6 11 −5 1
Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 New Gazi 3 3 0 0 6 1 +5 9
2 Ko-oren 3 2 1 0 10 7 +3 7
3 Acronius 3 2 0 1 12 6 +6 6
4 Octinstine 3 2 0 1 8 4 +4 6
5 Farfadillis 3 2 0 1 10 7 +3 6
6 Mercedini 3 2 0 1 4 4 0 6
7 The Sherpa Empire 3 0 2 1 5 7 −2 2
8 Cathaldonia 3 0 1 2 3 7 −4 1
9 Stegosauristan 3 0 0 3 2 7 −5 0
10 Austenesia 3 0 0 3 3 13 −10 0
Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 3 3 0 0 11 2 +9 9
2 Alpine Union 3 2 1 0 5 2 +3 7
3 Nethertopia 3 2 1 0 3 1 +2 7
4 Filindostan 3 1 2 0 2 1 +1 5
5 Damukuni 3 1 1 1 5 2 +3 4
6 Savalen 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4
7 95X 3 1 0 2 2 3 −1 3
8 Colunberra 3 0 1 2 3 5 −2 1
9 Razenthuria 3 0 1 2 2 4 −2 1
10 Euran Oceania Territories 3 0 0 3 2 15 −13 0
Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Barunia 3 2 1 0 12 7 +5 7
2 Cosumar 3 2 1 0 10 5 +5 7
3 HUElavia 3 2 1 0 6 1 +5 7
4 Vacolicci Haven and Celeria 3 1 1 1 5 6 −1 4
5 Valborne 3 1 1 1 2 5 −3 4
6 Kernovi 3 0 3 0 4 4 0 3
7 Valladares 3 0 2 1 10 12 −2 2
8 AL-Hind Indus 3 0 2 1 2 6 −4 2
9 Yezur 3 0 1 2 1 3 −2 1
10 Zwangzug 3 0 1 2 2 5 −3 1
by Starblaydia » Sat Apr 28, 2018 12:16 pm
Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eastfield Lodge 4 3 1 0 5 1 +4 10
2 The Holy Empire 4 3 0 1 14 6 +8 9
3 Poggers 4 3 0 1 8 5 +3 9
4 Natanians and Nosts 4 2 0 2 8 7 +1 6
5 Free Swiss States 4 2 0 2 6 9 −3 6
6 Eshan 4 1 1 2 8 8 0 4
7 Yuezhou 4 1 1 2 3 7 −4 4
8 North Prarie 4 0 3 1 7 9 −2 3
9 Bostopia 4 0 2 2 7 10 −3 2
10 Vietmihn 4 0 2 2 2 6 −4 2
Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Savojarna 4 4 0 0 9 3 +6 12
2 Vilita 4 3 0 1 10 8 +2 9
3 Darkmania 4 2 1 1 11 8 +3 7
West Angola 4 2 1 1 11 8 +3 7
5 Spaceania 4 2 0 2 9 9 0 6
6 Norcambria 4 1 1 2 8 10 −2 4
7 Sevmenika 4 1 1 2 7 9 −2 4
8 Petroslovania 4 0 3 1 8 9 −1 3
9 Abanhfleft 4 1 0 3 8 10 −2 3
10 Copper Cuprum 4 0 1 3 3 10 −7 1
Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Nephara 4 4 0 0 9 1 +8 12
2 Audioslavia 4 3 0 1 7 5 +2 9
3 The Cereal Isle 4 2 1 1 9 7 +2 7
4 Flardania 4 2 1 1 6 4 +2 7
5 The Frozen Forest 4 1 2 1 8 9 −1 5
6 Tinhampton 4 1 1 2 4 5 −1 4
7 Kopyk 4 1 1 2 2 4 −2 4
8 Dance 2 Revolution 4 0 3 1 5 6 −1 3
9 Lisander 4 1 0 3 4 6 −2 3
10 Dalmat 4 0 1 3 2 9 −7 1
Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Brenecia 4 4 0 0 10 3 +7 12
2 Tobiasia 4 3 0 1 12 9 +3 9
3 North New South Wales 4 2 1 1 15 10 +5 7
4 Juvencus 4 2 1 1 10 6 +4 7
5 Sargossa 4 1 2 1 6 6 0 5
6 Lochario 4 1 1 2 4 9 −5 4
7 Olastor 4 1 1 2 3 8 −5 4
8 Stetzra 4 0 3 1 6 8 −2 3
9 Indusse 4 0 2 2 5 8 −3 2
10 New Lusitania and the Algarves 4 0 1 3 6 10 −4 1
Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Chromatika 4 4 0 0 13 3 +10 12
Mriin 4 4 0 0 13 3 +10 12
3 Kalumba 4 3 1 0 5 2 +3 10
4 Garifunya 4 2 0 2 4 3 +1 6
5 Siovanija and Teusland 4 2 0 2 7 7 0 6
6 Aji No Moto 4 2 0 2 3 5 −2 6
7 Abristan 4 1 1 2 6 8 −2 4
8 Cosneolta 4 1 0 3 2 7 −5 3
9 Luz de Libertados and St Esther 4 0 0 4 3 9 −6 0
10 American Eastern States 4 0 0 4 2 11 −9 0
Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 South Covello 4 4 0 0 7 1 +6 12
2 Commonwealth of Baker Park 4 2 1 1 8 7 +1 7
3 Darmen 4 2 0 2 7 3 +4 6
4 Main Nation Ministry 4 2 0 2 10 7 +3 6
5 Kita-Hinode 4 1 2 1 3 4 −1 5
6 Newmanistan 4 1 2 1 2 4 −2 5
7 Coldfield 4 1 1 2 2 3 −1 4
8 Great Chota 4 1 1 2 3 5 −2 4
9 South Toronto 4 1 1 2 3 7 −4 4
10 North Dajao 4 1 0 3 1 5 −4 3
Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eura 4 3 0 1 13 7 +6 9
2 Kosovakia 4 2 2 0 9 6 +3 8
3 Abaja 4 2 1 1 7 4 +3 7
4 Apox 4 2 1 1 7 8 −1 7
5 Ashkam 4 2 0 2 12 12 0 6
6 Tzerinn 4 2 0 2 2 7 −5 6
7 Nova Anglicana 4 1 1 2 7 7 0 4
8 Taeshan 4 1 1 2 3 4 −1 4
9 Revlona 4 1 1 2 5 7 −2 4
10 Competitive Solitaire 4 0 1 3 3 6 −3 1
Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Drawkland 4 3 1 0 6 0 +6 10
2 Electrum 4 3 0 1 7 7 0 9
3 Lionsguard 4 2 1 1 5 2 +3 7
4 The Macabees 4 2 1 1 2 2 0 7
5 Ceyesca 4 1 2 1 2 2 0 5
6 Aggrey-Fynn Land 4 1 1 2 4 4 0 4
Free Republics 4 0 4 0 4 4 0 4
8 Silver Beach 4 1 1 2 4 7 −3 4
9 Northwest Kalactin 4 0 3 1 2 3 −1 3
10 Al-Qurija 4 0 0 4 3 8 −5 0
Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Devonta 4 3 1 0 10 4 +6 10
2 Chateau du Soleil 4 2 1 1 9 9 0 7
3 Pasarga 4 1 3 0 8 7 +1 6
4 Humaliwo 4 2 0 2 8 8 0 6
5 Qasden 4 1 2 1 12 10 +2 5
6 Jeckland 4 1 2 1 9 7 +2 5
7 Soltsteed 4 1 2 1 4 3 +1 5
8 Dunnes 4 0 4 0 6 6 0 4
9 Nusalia 4 0 2 2 3 9 −6 2
10 Makhnovia 4 0 1 3 7 13 −6 1
Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Ethane 4 3 0 1 12 7 +5 9
2 Lazhal 4 3 0 1 9 4 +5 9
3 Quakmybush 4 2 1 1 10 8 +2 7
4 Jeruselem 4 2 1 1 5 5 0 7
5 Turori 4 2 0 2 8 4 +4 6
6 Banija 4 1 2 1 8 8 0 5
7 Acapais 4 1 2 1 2 2 0 5
8 Melbergia 4 1 1 2 3 7 −4 4
9 Xianina 4 1 1 2 5 10 −5 4
10 The Liamese Empire 4 0 0 4 5 12 −7 0
Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Ceni 4 3 0 1 13 4 +9 9
2 Buyan 4 3 0 1 7 2 +5 9
3 Yesopalitha 4 3 0 1 12 10 +2 9
4 Qusmo 4 2 0 2 5 4 +1 6
5 Gopnikea 4 2 0 2 7 9 −2 6
6 Tumbra 4 2 0 2 6 8 −2 6
7 Omerica 4 1 1 2 6 5 +1 4
8 Beepee 4 1 1 2 2 5 −3 4
9 Wolves Clans 4 1 0 3 4 7 −3 3
10 Kandorith 4 1 0 3 5 13 −8 3
Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Schottia 4 4 0 0 12 4 +8 12
2 Maryloupe 4 3 0 1 8 5 +3 9
3 Super-Llamaland 4 2 1 1 7 2 +5 7
4 Crystalline Caverns 4 2 1 1 5 5 0 7
5 Loynn 4 2 0 2 7 6 +1 6
6 Tomure 4 2 0 2 2 3 −1 6
7 Mattijana 4 1 0 3 7 10 −3 3
8 Lynchberg 4 1 0 3 3 6 −3 3
9 Vangaziland 4 1 0 3 3 8 −5 3
10 Cassadaigua 4 0 2 2 7 12 −5 2
Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Acronius 4 3 0 1 14 6 +8 9
2 Farfadillis 4 3 0 1 13 7 +6 9
3 New Gazi 4 3 0 1 6 3 +3 9
4 Ko-oren 4 2 2 0 12 9 +3 8
5 Octinstine 4 2 0 2 10 7 +3 6
6 Mercedini 4 2 0 2 5 6 −1 6
7 Cathaldonia 4 1 1 2 6 9 −3 4
8 Stegosauristan 4 1 0 3 4 8 −4 3
9 The Sherpa Empire 4 0 2 2 5 10 −5 2
10 Austenesia 4 0 1 3 5 15 −10 1
Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 4 4 0 0 16 5 +11 12
2 Alpine Union 4 3 1 0 8 4 +4 10
3 Nethertopia 4 3 1 0 4 1 +3 10
4 Savalen 4 2 1 1 6 4 +2 7
5 Filindostan 4 1 2 1 2 3 −1 5
6 Damukuni 4 1 1 2 5 3 +2 4
7 95X 4 1 0 3 4 6 −2 3
8 Colunberra 4 0 2 2 6 8 −2 2
9 Razenthuria 4 0 1 3 5 9 −4 1
10 Euran Oceania Territories 4 0 1 3 5 18 −13 1
Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cosumar 4 3 1 0 15 6 +9 10
2 HUElavia 4 2 2 0 9 4 +5 8
3 Barunia 4 2 1 1 12 8 +4 7
4 Valborne 4 2 1 1 3 5 −2 7
5 Vacolicci Haven and Celeria 4 1 2 1 8 9 −1 5
6 Kernovi 4 0 4 0 7 7 0 4
7 Yezur 4 1 1 2 3 4 −1 4
8 Valladares 4 0 3 1 13 15 −2 3
9 AL-Hind Indus 4 0 2 2 3 11 −8 2
10 Zwangzug 4 0 1 3 3 7 −4 1
by Starblaydia » Sun Apr 29, 2018 12:14 pm
Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eastfield Lodge 5 3 2 0 8 4 +4 11
2 The Holy Empire 5 3 1 1 17 9 +8 10
3 Poggers 5 3 1 1 8 5 +3 10
4 Natanians and Nosts 5 3 0 2 12 7 +5 9
5 Free Swiss States 5 2 1 2 7 10 −3 7
6 Eshan 5 1 2 2 9 9 0 5
7 Yuezhou 5 1 2 2 3 7 −4 5
8 North Prarie 5 0 4 1 8 10 −2 4
9 Vietmihn 5 0 3 2 3 7 −4 3
10 Bostopia 5 0 2 3 7 14 −7 2
Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Savojarna 5 5 0 0 10 3 +7 15
2 Vilita 5 4 0 1 14 9 +5 12
3 West Angola 5 2 1 2 11 9 +2 7
4 Norcambria 5 2 1 2 12 11 +1 7
5 Darkmania 5 2 1 2 12 12 0 7
6 Abanhfleft 5 2 0 3 9 10 −1 6
7 Spaceania 5 2 0 3 9 10 −1 6
8 Sevmenika 5 1 2 2 8 10 −2 5
9 Petroslovania 5 0 4 1 9 10 −1 4
10 Copper Cuprum 5 0 1 4 4 14 −10 1
Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Nephara 5 5 0 0 11 1 +10 15
2 Flardania 5 3 1 1 8 5 +3 10
3 Audioslavia 5 3 1 1 7 5 +2 10
4 The Cereal Isle 5 2 1 2 10 9 +1 7
5 Kopyk 5 2 1 2 6 7 −1 7
6 Lisander 5 2 0 3 8 9 −1 6
7 The Frozen Forest 5 1 2 2 8 11 −3 5
8 Dance 2 Revolution 5 0 4 1 5 6 −1 4
9 Tinhampton 5 1 1 3 7 9 −2 4
10 Dalmat 5 0 1 4 5 13 −8 1
Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Brenecia 5 5 0 0 11 3 +8 15
2 North New South Wales 5 3 1 1 16 10 +6 10
3 Tobiasia 5 3 1 1 14 11 +3 10
4 Juvencus 5 2 1 2 10 7 +3 7
5 Stetzra 5 1 3 1 7 8 −1 6
6 Sargossa 5 1 2 2 6 7 −1 5
7 New Lusitania and the Algarves 5 1 1 3 9 10 −1 4
8 Olastor 5 1 1 3 3 9 −6 4
9 Lochario 5 1 1 3 4 12 −8 4
10 Indusse 5 0 3 2 7 10 −3 3
Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Mriin 5 5 0 0 14 3 +11 15
2 Kalumba 5 4 1 0 6 2 +4 13
3 Chromatika 5 4 0 1 13 4 +9 12
4 Siovanija and Teusland 5 2 1 2 7 7 0 7
5 Aji No Moto 5 2 1 2 3 5 −2 7
6 Garifunya 5 2 0 3 4 4 0 6
7 Abristan 5 1 2 2 6 8 −2 5
8 Cosneolta 5 1 1 3 2 7 −5 4
9 American Eastern States 5 1 0 4 3 11 −8 3
10 Luz de Libertados and St Esther 5 0 0 5 3 10 −7 0
Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 South Covello 5 5 0 0 8 1 +7 15
2 Commonwealth of Baker Park 5 3 1 1 11 9 +2 10
3 Darmen 5 2 1 2 7 3 +4 7
4 Great Chota 5 2 1 2 4 5 −1 7
5 Main Nation Ministry 5 2 0 3 12 10 +2 6
6 Kita-Hinode 5 1 3 1 3 4 −1 6
7 Coldfield 5 1 2 2 4 5 −1 5
8 Newmanistan 5 1 2 2 2 5 −3 5
9 South Toronto 5 1 2 2 5 9 −4 5
10 North Dajao 5 1 0 4 1 6 −5 3
Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eura 5 4 0 1 14 7 +7 12
2 Ashkam 5 3 0 2 16 14 +2 9
3 Kosovakia 5 2 2 1 9 7 +2 8
4 Abaja 5 2 1 2 7 5 +2 7
5 Taeshan 5 2 1 2 5 4 +1 7
6 Revlona 5 2 1 2 6 7 −1 7
7 Apox 5 2 1 2 7 10 −3 7
8 Tzerinn 5 2 0 3 2 8 −6 6
9 Nova Anglicana 5 1 1 3 9 11 −2 4
10 Competitive Solitaire 5 1 1 3 4 6 −2 4
Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Electrum 5 4 0 1 11 8 +3 12
2 Lionsguard 5 3 1 1 6 2 +4 10
3 Drawkland 5 3 1 1 7 4 +3 10
4 The Macabees 5 3 1 1 5 3 +2 10
5 Free Republics 5 1 4 0 8 5 +3 7
6 Northwest Kalactin 5 1 3 1 4 3 +1 6
7 Ceyesca 5 1 2 2 2 3 −1 5
8 Aggrey-Fynn Land 5 1 1 3 4 6 −2 4
9 Silver Beach 5 1 1 3 5 10 −5 4
10 Al-Qurija 5 0 0 5 4 12 −8 0
Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Devonta 5 3 2 0 14 8 +6 11
2 Pasarga 5 2 3 0 11 8 +3 9
3 Qasden 5 2 2 1 14 11 +3 8
4 Soltsteed 5 2 2 1 7 5 +2 8
5 Chateau du Soleil 5 2 1 2 12 14 −2 7
6 Humaliwo 5 2 0 3 9 11 −2 6
7 Jeckland 5 1 2 2 11 10 +1 5
8 Nusalia 5 1 2 2 8 12 −4 5
9 Dunnes 5 0 4 1 7 8 −1 4
10 Makhnovia 5 0 2 3 11 17 −6 2
Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Ethane 5 4 0 1 15 8 +7 12
2 Lazhal 5 4 0 1 10 4 +6 12
3 Quakmybush 5 3 1 1 13 9 +4 10
4 Banija 5 2 2 1 11 10 +1 8
5 Jeruselem 5 2 1 2 6 8 −2 7
6 Turori 5 2 0 3 9 7 +2 6
7 Acapais 5 1 3 1 2 2 0 6
8 Xianina 5 1 2 2 5 10 −5 5
9 Melbergia 5 1 1 3 3 8 −5 4
10 The Liamese Empire 5 0 0 5 7 15 −8 0
Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Buyan 5 4 0 1 12 4 +8 12
2 Yesopalitha 5 4 0 1 15 12 +3 12
3 Ceni 5 3 0 2 15 7 +8 9
4 Gopnikea 5 3 0 2 8 9 −1 9
5 Tumbra 5 2 1 2 7 9 −2 7
6 Qusmo 5 2 0 3 5 5 0 6
7 Kandorith 5 2 0 3 6 13 −7 6
8 Omerica 5 1 1 3 8 10 −2 4
9 Wolves Clans 5 1 1 3 5 8 −3 4
10 Beepee 5 1 1 3 2 6 −4 4
Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Schottia 5 5 0 0 17 4 +13 15
2 Maryloupe 5 4 0 1 9 5 +4 12
3 Crystalline Caverns 5 2 2 1 8 8 0 8
4 Super-Llamaland 5 2 1 2 7 3 +4 7
5 Tomure 5 2 0 3 2 5 −3 6
6 Loynn 5 2 0 3 7 11 −4 6
7 Cassadaigua 5 1 2 2 9 12 −3 5
8 Mattijana 5 1 1 3 10 13 −3 4
9 Lynchberg 5 1 1 3 3 6 −3 4
10 Vangaziland 5 1 1 3 3 8 −5 4
Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 5 4 0 1 19 8 +11 12
2 Acronius 5 3 1 1 15 7 +8 10
3 New Gazi 5 3 1 1 9 6 +3 10
4 Ko-oren 5 2 3 0 13 10 +3 9
5 Octinstine 5 2 1 2 11 8 +3 7
6 Mercedini 5 2 1 2 8 9 −1 7
7 The Sherpa Empire 5 1 2 2 6 10 −4 5
8 Stegosauristan 5 1 1 3 5 9 −4 4
9 Cathaldonia 5 1 1 3 7 15 −8 4
10 Austenesia 5 0 1 4 5 16 −11 1
Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 5 5 0 0 19 7 +12 15
2 Alpine Union 5 4 1 0 13 7 +6 13
3 Nethertopia 5 3 1 1 6 4 +2 10
4 Damukuni 5 2 1 2 6 3 +3 7
5 Savalen 5 2 1 2 7 8 −1 7
6 Colunberra 5 1 2 2 8 8 0 5
7 Filindostan 5 1 2 2 2 4 −2 5
8 Euran Oceania Territories 5 1 1 3 9 19 −10 4
9 95X 5 1 0 4 4 8 −4 3
10 Razenthuria 5 0 1 4 8 14 −6 1
Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cosumar 5 4 1 0 17 6 +11 13
2 Barunia 5 3 1 1 16 9 +7 10
3 HUElavia 5 2 2 1 10 8 +2 8
4 Yezur 5 2 1 2 6 4 +2 7
5 Valborne 5 2 1 2 3 7 −4 7
6 Vacolicci Haven and Celeria 5 1 2 2 10 12 −2 5
7 AL-Hind Indus 5 1 2 2 6 13 −7 5
8 Valladares 5 0 4 1 13 15 −2 4
9 Kernovi 5 0 4 1 7 10 −3 4
10 Zwangzug 5 0 2 3 3 7 −4 2
by Starblaydia » Mon Apr 30, 2018 12:19 pm
Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eastfield Lodge 6 4 2 0 10 5 +5 14
2 The Holy Empire 6 4 1 1 20 10 +10 13
3 Natanians and Nosts 6 4 0 2 14 7 +7 12
4 Poggers 6 3 1 2 9 7 +2 10
5 North Prarie 6 1 4 1 11 12 −1 7
6 Free Swiss States 6 2 1 3 9 13 −4 7
7 Eshan 6 1 2 3 9 11 −2 5
8 Yuezhou 6 1 2 3 5 10 −5 5
9 Bostopia 6 1 2 3 10 16 −6 5
10 Vietmihn 6 0 3 3 4 10 −6 3
Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Savojarna 6 6 0 0 11 3 +8 18
2 Vilita 6 4 0 2 17 13 +4 12
3 Spaceania 6 3 0 3 10 10 0 9
4 West Angola 6 2 2 2 14 12 +2 8
5 Darkmania 6 2 2 2 15 15 0 8
6 Petroslovania 6 1 4 1 13 13 0 7
7 Norcambria 6 2 1 3 12 12 0 7
8 Abanhfleft 6 2 1 3 11 12 −1 7
9 Sevmenika 6 1 2 3 8 11 −3 5
10 Copper Cuprum 6 0 2 4 6 16 −10 2
Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Nephara 6 5 0 1 13 5 +8 15
2 Flardania 6 4 1 1 11 6 +5 13
3 Audioslavia 6 4 1 1 8 5 +3 13
4 The Cereal Isle 6 3 1 2 14 11 +3 10
5 Lisander 6 3 0 3 10 10 0 9
6 Kopyk 6 2 2 2 9 10 −1 8
7 The Frozen Forest 6 1 3 2 11 14 −3 6
8 Tinhampton 6 1 1 4 7 10 −3 4
9 Dance 2 Revolution 6 0 4 2 6 9 −3 4
10 Dalmat 6 0 1 5 6 15 −9 1
Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Brenecia 6 6 0 0 13 3 +10 18
2 North New South Wales 6 4 1 1 18 11 +7 13
3 Tobiasia 6 3 2 1 15 12 +3 11
4 Juvencus 6 2 2 2 11 8 +3 8
5 Lochario 6 2 1 3 8 14 −6 7
6 Indusse 6 1 3 2 9 11 −2 6
7 Stetzra 6 1 3 2 9 12 −3 6
8 Sargossa 6 1 2 3 6 9 −3 5
9 New Lusitania and the Algarves 6 1 1 4 10 12 −2 4
10 Olastor 6 1 1 4 4 11 −7 4
Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Mriin 6 5 1 0 18 7 +11 16
2 Kalumba 6 4 2 0 10 6 +4 14
3 Chromatika 6 4 1 1 16 7 +9 13
4 Aji No Moto 6 3 1 2 4 5 −1 10
5 Siovanija and Teusland 6 2 2 2 10 10 0 8
6 Abristan 6 2 2 2 9 10 −1 8
7 Garifunya 6 2 0 4 6 7 −1 6
8 American Eastern States 6 2 0 4 4 11 −7 6
9 Cosneolta 6 1 1 4 2 8 −6 4
10 Luz de Libertados and St Esther 6 0 0 6 3 11 −8 0
Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 South Covello 6 6 0 0 11 1 +10 18
2 Commonwealth of Baker Park 6 4 1 1 14 9 +5 13
3 Darmen 6 3 1 2 10 5 +5 10
4 Main Nation Ministry 6 3 0 3 14 11 +3 9
5 South Toronto 6 2 2 2 6 9 −3 8
6 Great Chota 6 2 1 3 6 8 −2 7
7 Kita-Hinode 6 1 3 2 3 5 −2 6
8 Coldfield 6 1 2 3 4 8 −4 5
9 Newmanistan 6 1 2 3 2 8 −6 5
10 North Dajao 6 1 0 5 2 8 −6 3
Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eura 6 4 1 1 16 9 +7 13
2 Taeshan 6 3 1 2 7 4 +3 10
3 Apox 6 3 1 2 11 10 +1 10
4 Kosovakia 6 2 3 1 11 9 +2 9
5 Ashkam 6 3 0 3 18 17 +1 9
6 Tzerinn 6 3 0 3 5 10 −5 9
7 Revlona 6 2 2 2 7 8 −1 8
8 Abaja 6 2 1 3 7 9 −2 7
9 Competitive Solitaire 6 1 2 3 5 7 −2 5
10 Nova Anglicana 6 1 1 4 9 13 −4 4
Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Electrum 6 5 0 1 14 8 +6 15
2 Drawkland 6 4 1 1 10 6 +4 13
3 Lionsguard 6 3 1 2 6 3 +3 10
4 The Macabees 6 3 1 2 6 5 +1 10
5 Free Republics 6 1 4 1 10 8 +2 7
6 Northwest Kalactin 6 1 4 1 6 5 +1 7
7 Aggrey-Fynn Land 6 2 1 3 5 6 −1 7
8 Ceyesca 6 1 2 3 2 6 −4 5
9 Silver Beach 6 1 2 3 7 12 −5 5
10 Al-Qurija 6 1 0 5 6 13 −7 3
Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Devonta 6 3 3 0 14 8 +6 12
2 Pasarga 6 3 3 0 14 9 +5 12
3 Soltsteed 6 3 2 1 10 5 +5 11
4 Qasden 6 2 3 1 14 11 +3 9
5 Humaliwo 6 3 0 3 12 13 −1 9
6 Jeckland 6 2 2 2 12 10 +2 8
7 Chateau du Soleil 6 2 1 3 12 17 −5 7
8 Nusalia 6 1 2 3 10 15 −5 5
9 Dunnes 6 0 4 2 7 9 −2 4
10 Makhnovia 6 0 2 4 12 20 −8 2
Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Ethane 6 5 0 1 19 10 +9 15
2 Lazhal 6 4 1 1 10 4 +6 13
3 Quakmybush 6 3 1 2 15 13 +2 10
4 Acapais 6 2 3 1 3 2 +1 9
5 Banija 6 2 2 2 13 13 0 8
6 Jeruselem 6 2 2 2 8 10 −2 8
7 Melbergia 6 2 1 3 6 10 −4 7
8 Turori 6 2 0 4 9 8 +1 6
9 Xianina 6 1 3 2 5 10 −5 6
10 The Liamese Empire 6 0 1 5 9 17 −8 1
Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Yesopalitha 6 5 0 1 17 13 +4 15
2 Ceni 6 4 0 2 16 7 +9 12
3 Buyan 6 4 0 2 12 5 +7 12
4 Gopnikea 6 4 0 2 11 10 +1 12
5 Tumbra 6 3 1 2 8 9 −1 10
6 Kandorith 6 3 0 3 11 14 −3 9
7 Qusmo 6 2 0 4 6 7 −1 6
8 Omerica 6 1 1 4 9 13 −4 4
9 Beepee 6 1 1 4 2 7 −5 4
10 Wolves Clans 6 1 1 4 6 13 −7 4
Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Schottia 6 6 0 0 24 5 +19 18
2 Maryloupe 6 4 1 1 11 7 +4 13
3 Super-Llamaland 6 3 1 2 9 4 +5 10
4 Crystalline Caverns 6 2 2 2 9 15 −6 8
5 Mattijana 6 2 1 3 12 14 −2 7
6 Tomure 6 2 1 3 4 7 −3 7
7 Cassadaigua 6 1 3 2 10 13 −3 6
8 Loynn 6 2 0 4 8 13 −5 6
9 Vangaziland 6 1 2 3 4 9 −5 5
10 Lynchberg 6 1 1 4 4 8 −4 4
Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 6 5 0 1 22 9 +13 15
2 New Gazi 6 4 1 1 12 6 +6 13
3 Acronius 6 3 2 1 17 9 +8 11
4 Mercedini 6 3 1 2 11 11 0 10
5 Ko-oren 6 2 3 1 13 13 0 9
6 Octinstine 6 2 1 3 13 11 +2 7
7 Stegosauristan 6 2 1 3 6 9 −3 7
8 The Sherpa Empire 6 1 2 3 6 11 −5 5
9 Cathaldonia 6 1 2 3 9 17 −8 5
10 Austenesia 6 0 1 5 6 19 −13 1
Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 6 5 1 0 19 7 +12 16
2 Alpine Union 6 5 1 0 15 7 +8 16
3 Nethertopia 6 3 1 2 6 6 0 10
4 Damukuni 6 2 2 2 6 3 +3 8
5 Savalen 6 2 1 3 7 9 −2 7
6 Colunberra 6 1 3 2 8 8 0 6
7 Filindostan 6 1 3 2 2 4 −2 6
8 95X 6 2 0 4 5 8 −3 6
9 Euran Oceania Territories 6 1 2 3 9 19 −10 5
10 Razenthuria 6 0 2 4 8 14 −6 2
Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cosumar 6 5 1 0 20 7 +13 16
2 Barunia 6 3 1 2 17 11 +6 10
3 HUElavia 6 2 2 2 11 11 0 8
4 Valborne 6 2 2 2 3 7 −4 8
5 Yezur 6 2 1 3 7 6 +1 7
6 Valladares 6 1 4 1 15 16 −1 7
7 Kernovi 6 1 4 1 9 11 −2 7
8 Vacolicci Haven and Celeria 6 1 3 2 10 12 −2 6
9 Zwangzug 6 1 2 3 6 8 −2 5
10 AL-Hind Indus 6 1 2 3 7 16 −9 5
by Starblaydia » Tue May 01, 2018 12:11 pm
Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Holy Empire 7 5 1 1 25 13 +12 16
2 Eastfield Lodge 7 4 3 0 11 6 +5 15
3 Natanians and Nosts 7 4 0 3 15 9 +6 12
4 Poggers 7 3 1 3 12 12 0 10
5 North Prarie 7 1 5 1 12 13 −1 8
6 Yuezhou 7 2 2 3 7 10 −3 8
7 Free Swiss States 7 2 2 3 9 13 −4 8
8 Eshan 7 1 3 3 9 11 −2 6
9 Vietmihn 7 1 3 3 6 11 −5 6
10 Bostopia 7 1 2 4 10 18 −8 5
Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Savojarna 7 7 0 0 14 5 +9 21
2 Vilita 7 5 0 2 22 16 +6 15
3 Darkmania 7 3 2 2 17 16 +1 11
4 Spaceania 7 3 0 4 13 15 −2 9
5 West Angola 7 2 2 3 16 15 +1 8
6 Norcambria 7 2 2 3 15 15 0 8
7 Petroslovania 7 1 5 1 14 14 0 8
8 Abanhfleft 7 2 1 4 12 14 −2 7
9 Sevmenika 7 1 3 3 11 14 −3 6
10 Copper Cuprum 7 0 3 4 7 17 −10 3
Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Nephara 7 6 0 1 15 6 +9 18
2 Flardania 7 4 1 2 12 8 +4 13
3 Audioslavia 7 4 1 2 8 7 +1 13
4 The Cereal Isle 7 3 2 2 17 14 +3 11
5 Lisander 7 3 1 3 12 12 0 10
6 Kopyk 7 2 3 2 12 13 −1 9
7 Tinhampton 7 2 1 4 8 10 −2 7
8 The Frozen Forest 7 1 4 2 13 16 −3 7
9 Dance 2 Revolution 7 0 4 3 6 10 −4 4
10 Dalmat 7 1 1 5 8 15 −7 4
Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Brenecia 7 6 1 0 13 3 +10 19
2 North New South Wales 7 4 1 2 18 12 +6 13
3 Tobiasia 7 3 2 2 17 15 +2 11
4 Juvencus 7 2 3 2 12 9 +3 9
5 Indusse 7 2 3 2 11 12 −1 9
6 Sargossa 7 2 2 3 7 9 −2 8
7 Stetzra 7 1 4 2 9 12 −3 7
8 Olastor 7 2 1 4 7 13 −6 7
9 Lochario 7 2 1 4 9 16 −7 7
10 New Lusitania and the Algarves 7 1 2 4 11 13 −2 5
Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Mriin 7 6 1 0 22 7 +15 19
2 Chromatika 7 5 1 1 18 7 +11 16
3 Kalumba 7 4 2 1 10 8 +2 14
4 Aji No Moto 7 3 1 3 4 9 −5 10
5 Garifunya 7 3 0 4 7 7 0 9
6 American Eastern States 7 3 0 4 7 12 −5 9
7 Siovanija and Teusland 7 2 2 3 11 13 −2 8
8 Abristan 7 2 2 3 9 11 −2 8
9 Cosneolta 7 2 1 4 3 8 −5 7
10 Luz de Libertados and St Esther 7 0 0 7 3 12 −9 0
Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 South Covello 7 6 0 1 11 2 +9 18
2 Commonwealth of Baker Park 7 5 1 1 17 11 +6 16
3 Darmen 7 4 1 2 11 5 +6 13
4 Main Nation Ministry 7 3 1 3 14 11 +3 10
5 Kita-Hinode 7 2 3 2 6 5 +1 9
6 Coldfield 7 2 2 3 7 9 −2 8
7 South Toronto 7 2 2 3 8 12 −4 8
8 Great Chota 7 2 1 4 6 11 −5 7
9 Newmanistan 7 1 3 3 2 8 −6 6
10 North Dajao 7 1 0 6 3 11 −8 3
Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eura 7 5 1 1 19 10 +9 16
2 Taeshan 7 4 1 2 9 4 +5 13
3 Apox 7 4 1 2 12 10 +2 13
4 Tzerinn 7 3 1 3 5 10 −5 10
5 Kosovakia 7 2 3 2 11 10 +1 9
6 Ashkam 7 3 0 4 18 19 −1 9
7 Revlona 7 2 3 2 7 8 −1 9
8 Abaja 7 2 2 3 10 12 −2 8
9 Nova Anglicana 7 1 2 4 12 16 −4 5
10 Competitive Solitaire 7 1 2 4 6 10 −4 5
Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Electrum 7 6 0 1 18 9 +9 18
2 Drawkland 7 5 1 1 12 7 +5 16
3 Lionsguard 7 3 1 3 6 4 +2 10
4 The Macabees 7 3 1 3 7 7 0 10
5 Aggrey-Fynn Land 7 3 1 3 6 6 0 10
6 Northwest Kalactin 7 1 5 1 6 5 +1 8
7 Silver Beach 7 2 2 3 8 12 −4 8
8 Free Republics 7 1 4 2 11 12 −1 7
9 Ceyesca 7 1 2 4 2 7 −5 5
10 Al-Qurija 7 1 1 5 6 13 −7 4
Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Devonta 7 4 3 0 16 8 +8 15
2 Pasarga 7 3 3 1 14 11 +3 12
3 Humaliwo 7 4 0 3 13 13 0 12
4 Soltsteed 7 3 2 2 10 6 +4 11
5 Jeckland 7 3 2 2 14 11 +3 11
6 Qasden 7 2 3 2 15 13 +2 9
7 Nusalia 7 2 2 3 12 15 −3 8
8 Chateau du Soleil 7 2 2 3 13 18 −5 8
9 Dunnes 7 0 5 2 8 10 −2 5
10 Makhnovia 7 0 2 5 12 22 −10 2
Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Ethane 7 6 0 1 21 10 +11 18
2 Lazhal 7 4 2 1 11 5 +6 14
3 Quakmybush 7 3 2 2 15 13 +2 11
4 Acapais 7 2 3 2 3 4 −1 9
5 Jeruselem 7 2 3 2 8 10 −2 9
6 Xianina 7 2 3 2 7 11 −4 9
7 Banija 7 2 2 3 14 15 −1 8
8 Turori 7 2 1 4 10 9 +1 7
9 Melbergia 7 2 1 4 6 11 −5 7
10 The Liamese Empire 7 1 1 5 10 17 −7 4
Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Yesopalitha 7 6 0 1 22 15 +7 18
2 Ceni 7 4 1 2 19 10 +9 13
3 Buyan 7 4 1 2 15 8 +7 13
4 Tumbra 7 4 1 2 9 9 0 13
5 Gopnikea 7 4 0 3 11 11 0 12
6 Kandorith 7 3 0 4 12 16 −4 9
7 Qusmo 7 2 1 4 9 10 −1 7
8 Beepee 7 2 1 4 4 8 −4 7
9 Omerica 7 1 2 4 12 16 −4 5
10 Wolves Clans 7 1 1 5 8 18 −10 4
Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Schottia 7 6 1 0 25 6 +19 19
2 Maryloupe 7 5 1 1 14 7 +7 16
3 Super-Llamaland 7 4 1 2 12 5 +7 13
4 Loynn 7 3 0 4 14 16 −2 9
5 Mattijana 7 2 2 3 13 15 −2 8
6 Crystalline Caverns 7 2 2 3 10 18 −8 8
7 Lynchberg 7 2 1 4 5 8 −3 7
8 Tomure 7 2 1 4 7 13 −6 7
9 Cassadaigua 7 1 3 3 10 14 −4 6
10 Vangaziland 7 1 2 4 4 12 −8 5
Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 7 6 0 1 25 9 +16 18
2 New Gazi 7 5 1 1 15 8 +7 16
3 Acronius 7 4 2 1 19 10 +9 14
4 Ko-oren 7 3 3 1 16 13 +3 12
5 Mercedini 7 3 1 3 12 13 −1 10
6 Cathaldonia 7 2 2 3 11 18 −7 8
7 Octinstine 7 2 1 4 13 14 −1 7
8 Stegosauristan 7 2 1 4 6 12 −6 7
9 The Sherpa Empire 7 1 2 4 8 14 −6 5
10 Austenesia 7 0 1 6 7 21 −14 1
Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 7 6 1 0 20 7 +13 19
2 Alpine Union 7 5 1 1 17 13 +4 16
3 Nethertopia 7 4 1 2 7 6 +1 13
4 Damukuni 7 3 2 2 12 5 +7 11
5 Savalen 7 3 1 3 8 9 −1 10
6 95X 7 3 0 4 8 10 −2 9
7 Colunberra 7 1 3 3 8 9 −1 6
8 Filindostan 7 1 3 3 2 5 −3 6
9 Euran Oceania Territories 7 1 2 4 11 22 −11 5
10 Razenthuria 7 0 2 5 8 15 −7 2
Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cosumar 7 6 1 0 23 8 +15 19
2 Barunia 7 4 1 2 20 11 +9 13
3 Valborne 7 3 2 2 6 9 −3 11
4 Valladares 7 2 4 1 19 16 +3 10
5 Vacolicci Haven and Celeria 7 2 3 2 11 12 −1 9
6 HUElavia 7 2 2 3 11 12 −1 8
7 Yezur 7 2 1 4 7 9 −2 7
8 Kernovi 7 1 4 2 10 14 −4 7
9 Zwangzug 7 1 2 4 8 11 −3 5
10 AL-Hind Indus 7 1 2 4 7 20 −13 5
by Starblaydia » Wed May 02, 2018 1:02 pm
Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Holy Empire 8 6 1 1 28 15 +13 19
2 Eastfield Lodge 8 4 4 0 11 6 +5 16
3 Natanians and Nosts 8 4 0 4 17 12 +5 12
4 Poggers 8 3 2 3 13 13 0 11
5 Free Swiss States 8 3 2 3 13 15 −2 11
6 North Prarie 8 1 6 1 13 14 −1 9
7 Eshan 8 2 3 3 10 11 −1 9
8 Yuezhou 8 2 2 4 7 11 −4 8
9 Vietmihn 8 1 3 4 8 15 −7 6
10 Bostopia 8 1 3 4 10 18 −8 6
Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Savojarna 8 7 0 1 17 9 +8 21
2 Vilita 8 6 0 2 24 16 +8 18
3 Darkmania 8 4 2 2 21 19 +2 14
4 Petroslovania 8 2 5 1 17 16 +1 11
5 West Angola 8 2 3 3 17 16 +1 9
6 Spaceania 8 3 0 5 16 19 −3 9
7 Norcambria 8 2 2 4 15 17 −2 8
8 Abanhfleft 8 2 1 5 14 17 −3 7
9 Sevmenika 8 1 4 3 12 15 −3 7
10 Copper Cuprum 8 1 3 4 11 20 −9 6
Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Nephara 8 7 0 1 19 6 +13 21
2 Flardania 8 5 1 2 16 10 +6 16
3 Audioslavia 8 5 1 2 10 8 +2 16
4 Lisander 8 4 1 3 17 15 +2 13
5 The Cereal Isle 8 3 2 3 20 19 +1 11
6 Kopyk 8 2 3 3 14 17 −3 9
7 The Frozen Forest 8 1 4 3 14 18 −4 7
8 Tinhampton 8 2 1 5 8 12 −4 7
9 Dalmat 8 2 1 5 10 15 −5 7
10 Dance 2 Revolution 8 0 4 4 6 14 −8 4
Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Brenecia 8 7 1 0 14 3 +11 22
2 North New South Wales 8 4 1 3 18 13 +5 13
3 Juvencus 8 3 3 2 17 13 +4 12
4 Tobiasia 8 3 3 2 20 18 +2 12
5 Stetzra 8 2 4 2 10 12 −2 10
6 Indusse 8 2 3 3 11 13 −2 9
7 Sargossa 8 2 3 3 10 12 −2 9
8 New Lusitania and the Algarves 8 2 2 4 14 13 +1 8
9 Lochario 8 2 1 5 13 21 −8 7
10 Olastor 8 2 1 5 7 16 −9 7
Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Chromatika 8 6 1 1 22 7 +15 19
2 Mriin 8 6 1 1 24 10 +14 19
3 Kalumba 8 4 3 1 10 8 +2 15
4 Garifunya 8 4 0 4 10 9 +1 12
5 American Eastern States 8 3 1 4 9 14 −5 10
6 Aji No Moto 8 3 1 4 4 13 −9 10
7 Abristan 8 2 3 3 11 13 −2 9
Siovanija and Teusland 8 2 3 3 11 13 −2 9
9 Cosneolta 8 2 1 5 3 9 −6 7
10 Luz de Libertados and St Esther 8 1 0 7 4 12 −8 3
Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 South Covello 8 7 0 1 13 2 +11 21
2 Commonwealth of Baker Park 8 6 1 1 19 11 +8 19
3 Darmen 8 5 1 2 12 5 +7 16
4 Coldfield 8 3 2 3 11 10 +1 11
5 South Toronto 8 3 2 3 9 12 −3 11
6 Main Nation Ministry 8 3 1 4 14 12 +2 10
7 Kita-Hinode 8 2 3 3 6 7 −1 9
8 Great Chota 8 2 1 5 6 13 −7 7
9 Newmanistan 8 1 3 4 3 12 −9 6
10 North Dajao 8 1 0 7 3 12 −9 3
Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eura 8 6 1 1 21 11 +10 19
2 Apox 8 5 1 2 16 12 +4 16
3 Taeshan 8 4 1 3 11 7 +4 13
4 Ashkam 8 4 0 4 22 21 +1 12
5 Abaja 8 3 2 3 13 14 −1 11
6 Tzerinn 8 3 1 4 6 12 −6 10
7 Kosovakia 8 2 3 3 13 15 −2 9
8 Revlona 8 2 3 3 9 12 −3 9
9 Nova Anglicana 8 2 2 4 17 18 −1 8
10 Competitive Solitaire 8 1 2 5 8 14 −6 5
Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Electrum 8 6 1 1 21 12 +9 19
2 Drawkland 8 5 2 1 13 8 +5 17
3 Aggrey-Fynn Land 8 4 1 3 7 6 +1 13
4 The Macabees 8 3 2 3 10 10 0 11
5 Free Republics 8 2 4 2 15 13 +2 10
6 Lionsguard 8 3 1 4 7 7 0 10
7 Northwest Kalactin 8 1 6 1 7 6 +1 9
8 Silver Beach 8 2 2 4 8 13 −5 8
9 Al-Qurija 8 2 1 5 9 14 −5 7
10 Ceyesca 8 1 2 5 3 11 −8 5
Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Devonta 8 4 4 0 17 9 +8 16
2 Pasarga 8 4 3 1 18 13 +5 15
3 Jeckland 8 4 2 2 18 14 +4 14
4 Soltsteed 8 3 3 2 10 6 +4 12
5 Humaliwo 8 4 0 4 15 19 −4 12
6 Qasden 8 2 3 3 17 17 0 9
7 Nusalia 8 2 3 3 13 16 −3 9
8 Dunnes 8 1 5 2 14 12 +2 8
9 Chateau du Soleil 8 2 2 4 16 22 −6 8
10 Makhnovia 8 0 3 5 12 22 −10 3
Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Ethane 8 6 0 2 25 15 +10 18
2 Lazhal 8 5 2 1 16 9 +7 17
3 Quakmybush 8 4 2 2 16 13 +3 14
4 Jeruselem 8 3 3 2 11 11 0 12
5 Turori 8 3 1 4 12 10 +2 10
6 Acapais 8 2 3 3 3 5 −2 9
7 Xianina 8 2 3 3 8 13 −5 9
8 Banija 8 2 2 4 15 17 −2 8
9 The Liamese Empire 8 2 1 5 12 18 −6 7
10 Melbergia 8 2 1 5 7 14 −7 7
Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Yesopalitha 8 6 1 1 24 17 +7 19
2 Ceni 8 5 1 2 24 12 +12 16
3 Buyan 8 5 1 2 16 8 +8 16
4 Tumbra 8 5 1 2 11 10 +1 16
5 Gopnikea 8 4 1 3 12 12 0 13
6 Kandorith 8 3 1 4 13 17 −4 10
7 Beepee 8 2 2 4 6 10 −4 8
8 Qusmo 8 2 1 5 11 15 −4 7
9 Omerica 8 1 2 5 13 18 −5 5
10 Wolves Clans 8 1 1 6 8 19 −11 4
Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Schottia 8 7 1 0 30 7 +23 22
2 Super-Llamaland 8 5 1 2 14 5 +9 16
3 Maryloupe 8 5 1 2 14 9 +5 16
4 Loynn 8 3 1 4 14 16 −2 10
5 Tomure 8 3 1 4 8 13 −5 10
6 Cassadaigua 8 2 3 3 12 14 −2 9
7 Mattijana 8 2 2 4 13 17 −4 8
8 Crystalline Caverns 8 2 2 4 10 19 −9 8
9 Lynchberg 8 2 1 5 6 13 −7 7
10 Vangaziland 8 1 3 4 4 12 −8 6
Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 8 7 0 1 30 12 +18 21
2 New Gazi 8 5 1 2 18 13 +5 16
3 Ko-oren 8 4 3 1 17 13 +4 15
4 Acronius 8 4 2 2 19 11 +8 14
5 Mercedini 8 4 1 3 17 15 +2 13
6 Stegosauristan 8 3 1 4 10 13 −3 10
7 The Sherpa Empire 8 2 2 4 9 14 −5 8
8 Cathaldonia 8 2 2 4 13 23 −10 8
9 Octinstine 8 2 1 5 13 15 −2 7
10 Austenesia 8 0 1 7 8 25 −17 1
Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 8 7 1 0 23 8 +15 22
2 Alpine Union 8 5 1 2 18 16 +2 16
3 Damukuni 8 4 2 2 16 5 +11 14
4 Savalen 8 4 1 3 10 10 0 13
5 Nethertopia 8 4 1 3 8 8 0 13
6 95X 8 4 0 4 10 10 0 12
7 Colunberra 8 1 3 4 8 13 −5 6
8 Filindostan 8 1 3 4 2 7 −5 6
9 Euran Oceania Territories 8 1 3 4 15 26 −11 6
10 Razenthuria 8 0 3 5 12 19 −7 3
Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cosumar 8 6 1 1 23 9 +14 19
2 Barunia 8 5 1 2 21 11 +10 16
3 Valladares 8 3 4 1 24 19 +5 13
4 Vacolicci Haven and Celeria 8 3 3 2 14 13 +1 12
5 HUElavia 8 3 2 3 15 12 +3 11
6 Valborne 8 3 2 3 9 14 −5 11
7 Yezur 8 2 2 4 7 9 −2 8
8 Kernovi 8 1 4 3 11 17 −6 7
9 AL-Hind Indus 8 1 3 4 7 20 −13 6
10 Zwangzug 8 1 2 5 8 15 −7 5
by Starblaydia » Thu May 03, 2018 12:13 pm
Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Holy Empire 9 6 1 2 29 17 +12 19
2 Eastfield Lodge 9 5 4 0 13 6 +7 19
3 Natanians and Nosts 9 5 0 4 18 12 +6 15
4 North Prarie 9 2 6 1 15 15 0 12
5 Poggers 9 3 2 4 15 16 −1 11
6 Free Swiss States 9 3 2 4 13 16 −3 11
7 Eshan 9 2 3 4 10 13 −3 9
8 Vietmihn 9 2 3 4 9 15 −6 9
9 Bostopia 9 2 3 4 13 20 −7 9
10 Yuezhou 9 2 2 5 7 12 −5 8
Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Savojarna 9 8 0 1 20 10 +10 24
2 Vilita 9 7 0 2 28 18 +10 21
3 Petroslovania 9 3 5 1 21 18 +3 14
4 Darkmania 9 4 2 3 21 21 0 14
5 Norcambria 9 3 2 4 20 19 +1 11
6 Sevmenika 9 2 4 3 14 15 −1 10
7 West Angola 9 2 3 4 19 20 −1 9
8 Spaceania 9 3 0 6 18 23 −5 9
9 Abanhfleft 9 2 1 6 15 20 −5 7
10 Copper Cuprum 9 1 3 5 13 25 −12 6
Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Nephara 9 8 0 1 22 7 +15 24
2 Flardania 9 6 1 2 21 13 +8 19
3 Audioslavia 9 6 1 2 12 9 +3 19
4 Lisander 9 4 1 4 20 20 0 13
5 The Cereal Isle 9 3 2 4 21 21 0 11
6 Kopyk 9 2 3 4 15 20 −5 9
7 The Frozen Forest 9 1 5 3 16 20 −4 8
8 Tinhampton 9 2 2 5 10 14 −4 8
9 Dalmat 9 2 2 5 10 15 −5 8
10 Dance 2 Revolution 9 0 5 4 6 14 −8 5
Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Brenecia 9 8 1 0 18 4 +14 25
2 Juvencus 9 4 3 2 22 16 +6 15
3 North New South Wales 9 4 2 3 19 14 +5 14
4 Tobiasia 9 3 3 3 21 22 −1 12
5 Stetzra 9 2 5 2 11 13 −2 11
6 Sargossa 9 2 4 3 10 12 −2 10
7 New Lusitania and the Algarves 9 2 3 4 14 13 +1 9
8 Indusse 9 2 3 4 14 18 −4 9
9 Lochario 9 2 2 5 14 22 −8 8
10 Olastor 9 2 2 5 8 17 −9 8
Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Mriin 9 7 1 1 27 11 +16 22
2 Chromatika 9 7 1 1 23 7 +16 22
3 Kalumba 9 4 4 1 10 8 +2 16
4 Garifunya 9 4 0 5 10 10 0 12
5 Aji No Moto 9 3 2 4 4 13 −9 11
6 Abristan 9 2 4 3 14 16 −2 10
Siovanija and Teusland 9 2 4 3 14 16 −2 10
8 American Eastern States 9 3 1 5 10 16 −6 10
9 Cosneolta 9 2 1 6 4 12 −8 7
10 Luz de Libertados and St Esther 9 2 0 7 6 13 −7 6
Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 South Covello 9 8 0 1 15 2 +13 24
2 Commonwealth of Baker Park 9 6 1 2 22 15 +7 19
3 Darmen 9 5 2 2 12 5 +7 17
4 South Toronto 9 4 2 3 11 12 −1 14
5 Coldfield 9 3 3 3 11 10 +1 12
6 Main Nation Ministry 9 3 2 4 14 12 +2 11
7 Kita-Hinode 9 2 3 4 6 9 −3 9
8 Great Chota 9 2 2 5 6 13 −7 8
9 North Dajao 9 2 0 7 7 15 −8 6
10 Newmanistan 9 1 3 5 3 14 −11 6
Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eura 9 7 1 1 29 13 +16 22
2 Apox 9 5 2 2 16 12 +4 17
3 Taeshan 9 4 2 3 11 7 +4 14
4 Abaja 9 4 2 3 17 16 +1 14
5 Ashkam 9 4 0 5 24 25 −1 12
6 Tzerinn 9 3 2 4 6 12 −6 11
7 Kosovakia 9 2 4 3 13 15 −2 10
8 Nova Anglicana 9 2 3 4 19 20 −1 9
9 Revlona 9 2 3 4 11 20 −9 9
10 Competitive Solitaire 9 1 3 5 10 16 −6 6
Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Electrum 9 6 2 1 22 13 +9 20
2 Drawkland 9 6 2 1 16 8 +8 20
3 Aggrey-Fynn Land 9 5 1 3 9 6 +3 16
4 Free Republics 9 3 4 2 20 16 +4 13
5 The Macabees 9 3 2 4 13 15 −2 11
6 Northwest Kalactin 9 1 7 1 8 7 +1 10
7 Lionsguard 9 3 1 5 7 10 −3 10
8 Silver Beach 9 2 2 5 10 16 −6 8
9 Ceyesca 9 2 2 5 6 13 −7 8
10 Al-Qurija 9 2 1 6 9 16 −7 7
Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Pasarga 9 5 3 1 21 14 +7 18
2 Jeckland 9 5 2 2 23 16 +7 17
3 Devonta 9 4 4 1 17 10 +7 16
4 Soltsteed 9 4 3 2 11 6 +5 15
5 Qasden 9 3 3 3 20 18 +2 12
6 Humaliwo 9 4 0 5 17 24 −7 12
7 Dunnes 9 2 5 2 16 13 +3 11
8 Nusalia 9 2 3 4 14 19 −5 9
9 Chateau du Soleil 9 2 2 5 17 25 −8 8
10 Makhnovia 9 0 3 6 13 24 −11 3
Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Ethane 9 7 0 2 28 17 +11 21
2 Lazhal 9 5 3 1 20 13 +7 18
3 Quakmybush 9 4 3 2 20 17 +3 15
4 Jeruselem 9 4 3 2 13 12 +1 15
5 Turori 9 4 1 4 16 12 +4 13
6 Xianina 9 3 3 3 11 13 −2 12
7 Acapais 9 2 3 4 4 7 −3 9
8 Banija 9 2 2 5 17 20 −3 8
9 The Liamese Empire 9 2 1 6 14 22 −8 7
10 Melbergia 9 2 1 6 7 17 −10 7
Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Ceni 9 6 1 2 27 13 +14 19
2 Buyan 9 6 1 2 17 8 +9 19
3 Yesopalitha 9 6 1 2 24 18 +6 19
4 Tumbra 9 6 1 2 14 12 +2 19
5 Gopnikea 9 5 1 3 13 12 +1 16
6 Qusmo 9 3 1 5 14 16 −2 10
7 Kandorith 9 3 1 5 15 20 −5 10
8 Beepee 9 2 2 5 6 11 −5 8
9 Omerica 9 1 2 6 14 21 −7 5
10 Wolves Clans 9 1 1 7 9 22 −13 4
Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Schottia 9 8 1 0 33 8 +25 25
2 Maryloupe 9 6 1 2 16 9 +7 19
3 Super-Llamaland 9 5 1 3 15 8 +7 16
4 Loynn 9 4 1 4 16 17 −1 13
5 Tomure 9 3 2 4 10 15 −5 11
6 Crystalline Caverns 9 3 2 4 12 20 −8 11
7 Cassadaigua 9 2 3 4 13 16 −3 9
8 Mattijana 9 2 3 4 15 19 −4 9
9 Lynchberg 9 2 1 6 6 15 −9 7
10 Vangaziland 9 1 3 5 5 14 −9 6
Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 9 8 0 1 35 14 +21 24
2 Acronius 9 5 2 2 21 11 +10 17
3 New Gazi 9 5 2 2 21 16 +5 17
4 Mercedini 9 5 1 3 18 15 +3 16
5 Ko-oren 9 4 3 2 17 14 +3 15
6 Cathaldonia 9 3 2 4 16 24 −8 11
7 Stegosauristan 9 3 1 5 11 16 −5 10
8 The Sherpa Empire 9 2 2 5 9 16 −7 8
9 Octinstine 9 2 1 6 15 20 −5 7
10 Austenesia 9 0 2 7 11 28 −17 2
Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 9 7 2 0 27 12 +15 23
2 Damukuni 9 5 2 2 20 7 +13 17
3 Alpine Union 9 5 2 2 18 16 +2 17
4 95X 9 5 0 4 13 10 +3 15
5 Nethertopia 9 4 2 3 8 8 0 14
6 Savalen 9 4 1 4 12 14 −2 13
7 Colunberra 9 1 4 4 12 17 −5 7
8 Filindostan 9 1 4 4 2 7 −5 7
9 Euran Oceania Territories 9 1 4 4 15 26 −11 7
10 Razenthuria 9 0 3 6 12 22 −10 3
Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cosumar 9 6 1 2 24 12 +12 19
2 Barunia 9 6 1 2 22 11 +11 19
3 Valladares 9 3 5 1 26 21 +5 14
4 HUElavia 9 3 3 3 17 14 +3 12
5 Vacolicci Haven and Celeria 9 3 3 3 14 14 0 12
6 Yezur 9 3 2 4 10 10 0 11
7 Valborne 9 3 2 4 9 15 −6 11
8 AL-Hind Indus 9 2 3 4 8 20 −12 9
9 Kernovi 9 1 5 3 12 18 −6 8
10 Zwangzug 9 1 3 5 9 16 −7 6
by Equestrian States » Sat May 05, 2018 8:53 pm
Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Holy Empire 10 7 1 2 34 19 +15 22
2 Eastfield Lodge 10 5 5 0 14 7 +7 20
3 Natanians and Nosts 10 6 0 4 20 13 +7 18
4 North Prarie 10 2 6 2 18 19 −1 12
5 Eshan 10 3 3 4 15 16 −1 12
6 Bostopia 10 3 3 4 17 23 −6 12
7 Poggers 10 3 2 5 18 21 −3 11
8 Free Swiss States 10 3 2 5 15 21 −6 11
9 Vietmihn 10 2 4 4 10 16 −6 10
10 Yuezhou 10 2 2 6 8 14 −6 8
Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Savojarna 10 9 0 1 23 12 +11 27
2 Vilita 10 8 0 2 32 20 +12 24
3 Petroslovania 10 3 6 1 22 19 +3 15
4 Darkmania 10 4 2 4 23 25 −2 14
5 Norcambria 10 3 3 4 21 20 +1 12
6 Abanhfleft 10 3 1 6 20 20 0 10
7 West Angola 10 2 4 4 19 20 −1 10
8 Sevmenika 10 2 4 4 16 18 −2 10
9 Spaceania 10 3 0 7 18 28 −10 9
10 Copper Cuprum 10 1 4 5 13 25 −12 7
Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Nephara 10 9 0 1 25 8 +17 27
2 Audioslavia 10 7 1 2 15 11 +4 22
3 Flardania 10 6 1 3 23 16 +7 19
4 Lisander 10 4 1 5 21 23 −2 13
5 The Cereal Isle 10 3 2 5 25 27 −2 11
6 Tinhampton 10 3 2 5 16 18 −2 11
7 Dalmat 10 3 2 5 14 16 −2 11
8 Kopyk 10 2 3 5 15 21 −6 9
9 The Frozen Forest 10 1 5 4 17 24 −7 8
10 Dance 2 Revolution 10 1 5 4 7 14 −7 8
Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Brenecia 10 9 1 0 22 6 +16 28
2 Juvencus 10 5 3 2 25 16 +9 18
3 Tobiasia 10 4 3 3 22 22 0 15
4 North New South Wales 10 4 2 4 19 15 +4 14
5 Sargossa 10 3 4 3 14 13 +1 13
6 Indusse 10 3 3 4 18 21 −3 12
7 Stetzra 10 2 5 3 11 16 −5 11
8 New Lusitania and the Algarves 10 2 3 5 16 17 −1 9
9 Olastor 10 2 2 6 11 21 −10 8
10 Lochario 10 2 2 6 15 26 −11 8
Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Mriin 10 8 1 1 30 12 +18 25
2 Chromatika 10 8 1 1 25 7 +18 25
3 Kalumba 10 5 4 1 12 8 +4 19
4 Siovanija and Teusland 10 3 4 3 15 16 −1 13
5 Garifunya 10 4 0 6 10 12 −2 12
6 Abristan 10 2 5 3 16 18 −2 11
7 Aji No Moto 10 3 2 5 4 14 −10 11
8 American Eastern States 10 3 1 6 11 19 −8 10
9 Luz de Libertados and St Esther 10 2 1 7 8 15 −7 7
10 Cosneolta 10 2 1 7 4 14 −10 7
Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 South Covello 10 9 0 1 20 3 +17 27
2 Commonwealth of Baker Park 10 7 1 2 24 15 +9 22
3 Darmen 10 6 2 2 15 7 +8 20
4 South Toronto 10 4 2 4 13 15 −2 14
5 Coldfield 10 3 4 3 12 11 +1 13
6 Kita-Hinode 10 3 3 4 9 9 0 12
7 Main Nation Ministry 10 3 2 5 15 17 −2 11
8 Great Chota 10 2 3 5 7 14 −7 9
9 North Dajao 10 2 0 8 7 18 −11 6
10 Newmanistan 10 1 3 6 3 16 −13 6
Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eura 10 8 1 1 33 15 +18 25
2 Apox 10 6 2 2 19 14 +5 20
3 Taeshan 10 5 2 3 12 7 +5 17
4 Abaja 10 5 2 3 18 16 +2 17
5 Tzerinn 10 4 2 4 7 12 −5 14
6 Ashkam 10 4 0 6 26 29 −3 12
7 Kosovakia 10 2 4 4 13 16 −3 10
8 Nova Anglicana 10 2 3 5 19 21 −2 9
9 Revlona 10 2 3 5 13 23 −10 9
10 Competitive Solitaire 10 1 3 6 10 17 −7 6
Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Electrum 10 7 2 1 26 14 +12 23
2 Drawkland 10 7 2 1 17 8 +9 23
3 Free Republics 10 4 4 2 24 19 +5 16
4 Aggrey-Fynn Land 10 5 1 4 9 7 +2 16
5 The Macabees 10 4 2 4 14 15 −1 14
6 Northwest Kalactin 10 1 7 2 11 11 0 10
7 Lionsguard 10 3 1 6 8 14 −6 10
8 Silver Beach 10 2 3 5 12 18 −6 9
9 Al-Qurija 10 2 2 6 11 18 −7 8
10 Ceyesca 10 2 2 6 6 14 −8 8
Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Devonta 10 5 4 1 21 12 +9 19
2 Soltsteed 10 5 3 2 15 7 +8 18
3 Jeckland 10 5 3 2 24 17 +7 18
4 Pasarga 10 5 3 2 22 18 +4 18
5 Qasden 10 4 3 3 23 18 +5 15
6 Humaliwo 10 4 0 6 17 26 −9 12
7 Dunnes 10 2 5 3 18 17 +1 11
8 Chateau du Soleil 10 3 2 5 19 25 −6 11
9 Nusalia 10 2 3 5 14 22 −8 9
10 Makhnovia 10 0 4 6 14 25 −11 4
Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Ethane 10 8 0 2 31 18 +13 24
2 Lazhal 10 5 4 1 20 13 +7 19
3 Jeruselem 10 5 3 2 15 13 +2 18
4 Turori 10 5 1 4 19 12 +7 16
5 Quakmybush 10 4 3 3 21 20 +1 15
6 Xianina 10 3 3 4 12 15 −3 12
7 Banija 10 3 2 5 20 21 −1 11
8 Acapais 10 2 4 4 4 7 −3 10
9 The Liamese Empire 10 2 1 7 15 25 −10 7
10 Melbergia 10 2 1 7 7 20 −13 7
Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Ceni 10 7 1 2 31 14 +17 22
2 Buyan 10 6 2 2 17 8 +9 20
3 Yesopalitha 10 6 2 2 26 20 +6 20
4 Tumbra 10 6 2 2 16 14 +2 20
5 Gopnikea 10 5 2 3 13 12 +1 17
6 Qusmo 10 4 1 5 15 16 −1 13
7 Kandorith 10 3 1 6 15 21 −6 10
8 Omerica 10 2 2 6 15 21 −6 8
9 Beepee 10 2 2 6 7 15 −8 8
10 Wolves Clans 10 1 1 8 9 23 −14 4
Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Schottia 10 9 1 0 38 8 +30 28
2 Maryloupe 10 7 1 2 18 10 +8 22
3 Super-Llamaland 10 6 1 3 18 8 +10 19
4 Loynn 10 4 1 5 17 19 −2 13
5 Crystalline Caverns 10 3 3 4 12 20 −8 12
6 Tomure 10 3 2 5 10 20 −10 11
7 Cassadaigua 10 2 4 4 13 16 −3 10
8 Mattijana 10 2 4 4 18 22 −4 10
9 Vangaziland 10 1 4 5 8 17 −9 7
10 Lynchberg 10 2 1 7 6 18 −12 7
Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 10 9 0 1 38 14 +24 27
2 New Gazi 10 6 2 2 24 16 +8 20
3 Mercedini 10 6 1 3 19 15 +4 19
4 Ko-oren 10 5 3 2 18 14 +4 18
5 Acronius 10 5 2 3 21 14 +7 17
6 Cathaldonia 10 3 2 5 16 25 −9 11
7 Octinstine 10 3 1 6 19 23 −4 10
8 Stegosauristan 10 3 1 6 11 19 −8 10
9 The Sherpa Empire 10 2 2 6 9 17 −8 8
10 Austenesia 10 0 2 8 14 32 −18 2
Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 10 8 2 0 30 14 +16 26
2 Damukuni 10 6 2 2 21 7 +14 20
3 95X 10 6 0 4 14 10 +4 18
4 Alpine Union 10 5 2 3 20 19 +1 17
5 Nethertopia 10 4 2 4 8 9 −1 14
6 Savalen 10 4 1 5 14 17 −3 13
7 Filindostan 10 2 4 4 4 7 −3 10
8 Colunberra 10 2 4 4 15 19 −4 10
9 Euran Oceania Territories 10 1 4 5 15 27 −12 7
10 Razenthuria 10 0 3 7 12 24 −12 3
Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Barunia 10 6 2 2 22 11 +11 20
2 Cosumar 10 6 1 3 26 15 +11 19
3 Valladares 10 4 5 1 29 22 +7 17
4 HUElavia 10 4 3 3 18 14 +4 15
5 Vacolicci Haven and Celeria 10 4 3 3 17 16 +1 15
6 Yezur 10 3 3 4 11 11 0 12
7 Valborne 10 3 3 4 10 16 −6 12
8 AL-Hind Indus 10 2 3 5 8 21 −13 9
9 Kernovi 10 1 5 4 13 21 −8 8
10 Zwangzug 10 1 4 5 9 16 −7 7
by Equestrian States » Sun May 06, 2018 9:36 pm
Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Holy Empire 11 8 1 2 36 19 +17 25
2 Eastfield Lodge 11 6 5 0 17 7 +10 23
3 Natanians and Nosts 11 6 0 5 20 16 +4 18
4 Eshan 11 4 3 4 18 18 0 15
5 Vietmihn 11 3 4 4 12 16 −4 13
6 North Prarie 11 2 6 3 20 22 −2 12
7 Bostopia 11 3 3 5 17 25 −8 12
8 Poggers 11 3 2 6 18 23 −5 11
9 Yuezhou 11 3 2 6 9 14 −5 11
10 Free Swiss States 11 3 2 6 15 22 −7 11
Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Savojarna 11 9 1 1 24 13 +11 28
2 Vilita 11 8 1 2 33 21 +12 25
3 Darkmania 11 5 2 4 24 25 −1 17
4 Norcambria 11 4 3 4 25 21 +4 15
5 Petroslovania 11 3 6 2 22 23 −1 15
6 West Angola 11 3 4 4 23 20 +3 13
7 Abanhfleft 11 4 1 6 23 22 +1 13
8 Sevmenika 11 2 4 5 18 21 −3 10
9 Spaceania 11 3 0 8 19 32 −13 9
10 Copper Cuprum 11 1 4 6 13 26 −13 7
Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Nephara 11 9 1 1 27 10 +17 28
2 Audioslavia 11 7 2 2 17 13 +4 23
3 Flardania 11 6 1 4 25 19 +6 19
4 Lisander 11 5 1 5 26 26 0 16
5 Tinhampton 11 4 2 5 19 20 −1 14
6 Dalmat 11 4 2 5 16 17 −1 14
7 The Cereal Isle 11 3 2 6 26 29 −3 11
8 Dance 2 Revolution 11 2 5 4 12 18 −6 11
9 Kopyk 11 2 3 6 18 26 −8 9
10 The Frozen Forest 11 1 5 5 21 29 −8 8
Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Brenecia 11 10 1 0 23 6 +17 31
2 Juvencus 11 6 3 2 27 17 +10 21
3 Tobiasia 11 5 3 3 23 22 +1 18
4 North New South Wales 11 4 2 5 21 18 +3 14
5 Sargossa 11 3 5 3 15 14 +1 14
6 Indusse 11 3 4 4 19 22 −3 13
7 New Lusitania and the Algarves 11 3 3 5 19 19 0 12
8 Stetzra 11 2 5 4 11 17 −6 11
9 Olastor 11 2 2 7 12 23 −11 8
10 Lochario 11 2 2 7 15 27 −12 8
Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Mriin 11 9 1 1 34 14 +20 28
2 Chromatika 11 9 1 1 28 8 +20 28
3 Kalumba 11 6 4 1 16 10 +6 22
4 Garifunya 11 5 0 6 11 12 −1 15
5 Siovanija and Teusland 11 3 5 3 17 18 −1 14
6 Abristan 11 2 5 4 18 22 −4 11
7 Aji No Moto 11 3 2 6 4 15 −11 11
8 American Eastern States 11 3 1 7 12 22 −10 10
9 Luz de Libertados and St Esther 11 2 2 7 10 17 −7 8
10 Cosneolta 11 2 1 8 6 18 −12 7
Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 South Covello 11 9 1 1 20 3 +17 28
2 Darmen 11 7 2 2 18 8 +10 23
3 Commonwealth of Baker Park 11 7 1 3 25 18 +7 22
4 South Toronto 11 5 2 4 15 16 −1 17
5 Coldfield 11 3 5 3 12 11 +1 14
6 Kita-Hinode 11 3 4 4 9 9 0 13
7 Main Nation Ministry 11 3 3 5 15 17 −2 12
8 Great Chota 11 2 3 6 8 16 −8 9
9 North Dajao 11 3 0 8 9 19 −10 9
10 Newmanistan 11 1 3 7 4 18 −14 6
Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eura 11 9 1 1 38 17 +21 28
2 Abaja 11 6 2 3 23 18 +5 20
3 Apox 11 6 2 3 21 19 +2 20
4 Taeshan 11 5 3 3 13 8 +5 18
5 Tzerinn 11 4 3 4 8 13 −5 15
6 Ashkam 11 4 1 6 27 30 −3 13
7 Nova Anglicana 11 3 3 5 21 21 0 12
8 Kosovakia 11 2 5 4 14 17 −3 11
9 Revlona 11 2 3 6 13 25 −12 9
10 Competitive Solitaire 11 1 3 7 12 22 −10 6
Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Drawkland 11 8 2 1 20 10 +10 26
2 Electrum 11 7 2 2 28 18 +10 23
3 Aggrey-Fynn Land 11 6 1 4 13 9 +4 19
4 Free Republics 11 4 4 3 25 21 +4 16
5 The Macabees 11 4 3 4 15 16 −1 15
6 Lionsguard 11 4 1 6 10 15 −5 13
7 Northwest Kalactin 11 1 8 2 12 12 0 11
8 Silver Beach 11 2 3 6 14 21 −7 9
9 Al-Qurija 11 2 3 6 13 20 −7 9
10 Ceyesca 11 2 3 6 8 16 −8 9
Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Soltsteed 11 6 3 2 16 7 +9 21
2 Jeckland 11 6 3 2 27 19 +8 21
3 Pasarga 11 6 3 2 25 20 +5 21
4 Devonta 11 5 4 2 23 15 +8 19
5 Qasden 11 4 4 3 25 20 +5 16
6 Humaliwo 11 4 1 6 19 28 −9 13
7 Chateau du Soleil 11 3 3 5 22 28 −6 12
8 Dunnes 11 2 5 4 20 20 0 11
9 Nusalia 11 2 3 6 14 23 −9 9
10 Makhnovia 11 0 5 6 17 28 −11 5
Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Ethane 11 9 0 2 35 18 +17 27
2 Jeruselem 11 6 3 2 18 14 +4 21
3 Turori 11 6 1 4 23 12 +11 19
4 Lazhal 11 5 4 2 21 16 +5 19
5 Quakmybush 11 4 4 3 23 22 +1 16
6 Banija 11 4 2 5 21 21 0 14
7 Xianina 11 3 3 5 12 19 −7 12
8 Acapais 11 2 4 5 4 8 −4 10
9 The Liamese Empire 11 2 2 7 17 27 −10 8
10 Melbergia 11 2 1 8 7 24 −17 7
Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Ceni 11 8 1 2 34 15 +19 25
2 Buyan 11 7 2 2 18 8 +10 23
3 Yesopalitha 11 6 3 2 26 20 +6 21
4 Tumbra 11 6 2 3 16 15 +1 20
5 Gopnikea 11 5 2 4 14 15 −1 17
6 Qusmo 11 4 1 6 15 17 −2 13
7 Omerica 11 3 2 6 17 22 −5 11
8 Kandorith 11 3 2 6 15 21 −6 11
9 Beepee 11 3 2 6 8 15 −7 11
10 Wolves Clans 11 1 1 9 10 25 −15 4
Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Schottia 11 10 1 0 43 8 +35 31
2 Maryloupe 11 8 1 2 19 10 +9 25
3 Super-Llamaland 11 7 1 3 20 8 +12 22
4 Loynn 11 4 1 6 18 21 −3 13
5 Crystalline Caverns 11 3 3 5 12 21 −9 12
6 Cassadaigua 11 2 5 4 15 18 −3 11
7 Mattijana 11 2 5 4 20 24 −4 11
8 Tomure 11 3 2 6 10 22 −12 11
9 Lynchberg 11 3 1 7 8 19 −11 10
10 Vangaziland 11 1 4 6 8 22 −14 7
Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 11 10 0 1 42 16 +26 30
2 New Gazi 11 7 2 2 27 17 +10 23
3 Ko-oren 11 6 3 2 20 14 +6 21
4 Acronius 11 6 2 3 23 15 +8 20
5 Mercedini 11 6 1 4 21 19 +2 19
6 Octinstine 11 4 1 6 21 24 −3 13
7 Cathaldonia 11 3 2 6 17 28 −11 11
8 Stegosauristan 11 3 1 7 12 21 −9 10
9 The Sherpa Empire 11 2 2 7 9 19 −10 8
10 Austenesia 11 0 2 9 15 34 −19 2
Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 11 9 2 0 35 16 +19 29
2 95X 11 7 0 4 17 11 +6 21
3 Damukuni 11 6 2 3 22 10 +12 20
4 Alpine Union 11 5 2 4 23 24 −1 17
5 Savalen 11 5 1 5 19 20 −1 16
6 Nethertopia 11 4 2 5 9 12 −3 14
7 Filindostan 11 3 4 4 5 7 −2 13
8 Colunberra 11 2 4 5 15 20 −5 10
9 Euran Oceania Territories 11 1 4 6 17 32 −15 7
10 Razenthuria 11 1 3 7 15 25 −10 6
Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cosumar 11 7 1 3 30 17 +13 22
2 Barunia 11 6 3 2 23 12 +11 21
3 Valladares 11 4 6 1 30 23 +7 18
4 HUElavia 11 5 3 3 19 14 +5 18
5 Vacolicci Haven and Celeria 11 4 4 3 18 17 +1 16
6 Yezur 11 3 4 4 12 12 0 13
7 Valborne 11 3 3 5 10 17 −7 12
8 AL-Hind Indus 11 3 3 5 9 21 −12 12
9 Kernovi 11 1 5 5 13 22 −9 8
10 Zwangzug 11 1 4 6 11 20 −9 7
by Equestrian States » Mon May 07, 2018 8:45 pm
Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eastfield Lodge 12 7 5 0 18 7 +11 26
2 The Holy Empire 12 8 1 3 38 23 +15 25
3 Natanians and Nosts 12 7 0 5 21 16 +5 21
4 Eshan 12 5 3 4 22 20 +2 18
5 North Prarie 12 3 6 3 23 23 0 15
6 Yuezhou 12 4 2 6 13 16 −3 14
7 Vietmihn 12 3 4 5 13 19 −6 13
8 Bostopia 12 3 3 6 19 29 −10 12
9 Poggers 12 3 2 7 18 24 −6 11
10 Free Swiss States 12 3 2 7 15 23 −8 11
Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Savojarna 12 9 2 1 26 15 +11 29
2 Vilita 12 8 2 2 34 22 +12 26
3 Petroslovania 12 4 6 2 26 25 +1 18
4 Darkmania 12 5 2 5 26 29 −3 17
5 West Angola 12 4 4 4 29 22 +7 16
6 Abanhfleft 12 5 1 6 25 22 +3 16
7 Norcambria 12 4 3 5 25 23 +2 15
8 Sevmenika 12 2 5 5 19 22 −3 11
9 Spaceania 12 3 0 9 21 38 −17 9
10 Copper Cuprum 12 1 5 6 15 28 −13 8
Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Nephara 12 10 1 1 28 10 +18 31
2 Audioslavia 12 8 2 2 19 13 +6 26
3 Flardania 12 6 1 5 25 20 +5 19
4 Dalmat 12 5 2 5 17 17 0 17
5 Lisander 12 5 1 6 27 28 −1 16
6 Tinhampton 12 4 2 6 19 21 −2 14
7 Dance 2 Revolution 12 3 5 4 14 19 −5 14
8 The Cereal Isle 12 3 3 6 28 31 −3 12
9 The Frozen Forest 12 1 6 5 23 31 −8 9
10 Kopyk 12 2 3 7 18 28 −10 9
Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Brenecia 12 11 1 0 29 7 +22 34
2 Juvencus 12 6 3 3 28 20 +8 21
3 Tobiasia 12 6 3 3 26 22 +4 21
4 Sargossa 12 4 5 3 18 15 +3 17
5 North New South Wales 12 4 2 6 22 20 +2 14
6 Stetzra 12 3 5 4 12 17 −5 14
7 Indusse 12 3 4 5 20 28 −8 13
8 New Lusitania and the Algarves 12 3 3 6 19 22 −3 12
9 Lochario 12 3 2 7 17 28 −11 11
10 Olastor 12 2 2 8 12 24 −12 8
Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Mriin 12 10 1 1 37 14 +23 31
2 Chromatika 12 10 1 1 31 9 +22 31
3 Kalumba 12 6 5 1 17 11 +6 23
4 Siovanija and Teusland 12 4 5 3 18 18 0 17
5 Garifunya 12 5 0 7 11 13 −2 15
6 Aji No Moto 12 4 2 6 9 19 −10 14
7 Abristan 12 2 5 5 19 25 −6 11
8 American Eastern States 12 3 2 7 13 23 −10 11
9 Luz de Libertados and St Esther 12 2 2 8 10 20 −10 8
10 Cosneolta 12 2 1 9 10 23 −13 7
Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 South Covello 12 9 2 1 21 4 +17 29
2 Darmen 12 7 3 2 19 9 +10 24
3 Commonwealth of Baker Park 12 7 2 3 28 21 +7 23
4 South Toronto 12 5 3 4 16 17 −1 18
5 Kita-Hinode 12 4 4 4 10 9 +1 16
6 Coldfield 12 3 6 3 14 13 +1 15
7 Main Nation Ministry 12 3 4 5 17 19 −2 13
8 Great Chota 12 2 4 6 11 19 −8 10
9 North Dajao 12 3 1 8 10 20 −10 10
10 Newmanistan 12 1 3 8 4 19 −15 6
Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eura 12 10 1 1 40 18 +22 31
2 Apox 12 7 2 3 26 21 +5 23
3 Abaja 12 6 2 4 23 19 +4 20
4 Taeshan 12 5 4 3 14 9 +5 19
5 Tzerinn 12 5 3 4 9 13 −4 18
6 Ashkam 12 4 1 7 29 35 −6 13
7 Nova Anglicana 12 3 3 6 22 23 −1 12
8 Kosovakia 12 2 5 5 14 19 −5 11
9 Revlona 12 2 4 6 14 26 −12 10
10 Competitive Solitaire 12 2 3 7 14 22 −8 9
Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Drawkland 12 8 3 1 25 15 +10 27
2 Electrum 12 8 2 2 32 20 +12 26
3 Aggrey-Fynn Land 12 6 2 4 14 10 +4 20
4 The Macabees 12 5 3 4 17 17 0 18
5 Free Republics 12 4 5 3 26 22 +4 17
6 Northwest Kalactin 12 2 8 2 13 12 +1 14
7 Lionsguard 12 4 1 7 11 17 −6 13
8 Al-Qurija 12 2 4 6 18 25 −7 10
9 Silver Beach 12 2 3 7 16 25 −9 9
10 Ceyesca 12 2 3 7 8 17 −9 9
Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Pasarga 12 7 3 2 31 22 +9 24
2 Devonta 12 6 4 2 25 16 +9 22
3 Soltsteed 12 6 3 3 16 9 +7 21
4 Jeckland 12 6 3 3 29 25 +4 21
5 Qasden 12 5 4 3 27 20 +7 19
6 Humaliwo 12 4 2 6 19 28 −9 14
7 Dunnes 12 2 6 4 21 21 0 12
8 Chateau du Soleil 12 3 3 6 23 30 −7 12
9 Nusalia 12 2 4 6 15 24 −9 10
10 Makhnovia 12 0 6 6 17 28 −11 6
Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Ethane 12 10 0 2 38 20 +18 30
2 Turori 12 7 1 4 26 13 +13 22
3 Jeruselem 12 6 3 3 19 17 +2 21
4 Quakmybush 12 5 4 3 27 22 +5 19
5 Lazhal 12 5 4 3 24 21 +3 19
6 Banija 12 5 2 5 26 24 +2 17
7 Xianina 12 3 3 6 14 22 −8 12
8 The Liamese Empire 12 3 2 7 18 27 −9 11
9 Acapais 12 2 4 6 4 9 −5 10
10 Melbergia 12 2 1 9 7 28 −21 7
Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Ceni 12 8 2 2 36 17 +19 26
2 Yesopalitha 12 7 3 2 29 21 +8 24
3 Buyan 12 7 2 3 18 9 +9 23
4 Tumbra 12 6 3 3 18 17 +1 21
5 Gopnikea 12 5 3 4 14 15 −1 18
6 Qusmo 12 4 2 6 15 17 −2 14
7 Kandorith 12 4 2 6 16 21 −5 14
8 Beepee 12 3 3 6 11 18 −7 12
9 Omerica 12 3 2 7 18 25 −7 11
10 Wolves Clans 12 1 2 9 13 28 −15 5
Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Schottia 12 11 1 0 47 9 +38 34
2 Super-Llamaland 12 8 1 3 23 8 +15 25
3 Maryloupe 12 8 1 3 19 11 +8 25
4 Loynn 12 5 1 6 19 21 −2 16
5 Mattijana 12 3 5 4 21 24 −3 14
6 Tomure 12 4 2 6 11 22 −11 14
7 Crystalline Caverns 12 3 3 6 12 22 −10 12
8 Cassadaigua 12 2 5 5 16 22 −6 11
9 Lynchberg 12 3 1 8 8 20 −12 10
10 Vangaziland 12 1 4 7 8 25 −17 7
Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 12 11 0 1 46 18 +28 33
2 New Gazi 12 8 2 2 32 18 +14 26
3 Acronius 12 7 2 3 28 19 +9 23
4 Mercedini 12 7 1 4 23 20 +3 22
5 Ko-oren 12 6 3 3 22 18 +4 21
6 Octinstine 12 4 1 7 22 29 −7 13
7 The Sherpa Empire 12 3 2 7 13 21 −8 11
8 Cathaldonia 12 3 2 7 19 32 −13 11
9 Stegosauristan 12 3 1 8 16 26 −10 10
10 Austenesia 12 0 2 10 16 36 −20 2
Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 12 9 2 1 37 19 +18 29
2 95X 12 8 0 4 20 13 +7 24
3 Damukuni 12 6 2 4 22 13 +9 20
4 Alpine Union 12 6 2 4 30 27 +3 20
5 Savalen 12 6 1 5 21 20 +1 19
6 Filindostan 12 4 4 4 8 9 −1 16
7 Nethertopia 12 4 2 6 11 15 −4 14
8 Colunberra 12 2 4 6 15 22 −7 10
9 Razenthuria 12 2 3 7 18 25 −7 9
10 Euran Oceania Territories 12 1 4 7 20 39 −19 7
Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Barunia 12 7 3 2 25 12 +13 24
2 Cosumar 12 7 1 4 31 19 +12 22
3 Valladares 12 5 6 1 32 24 +8 21
4 HUElavia 12 5 4 3 19 14 +5 19
5 Vacolicci Haven and Celeria 12 5 4 3 19 17 +2 19
6 Yezur 12 3 5 4 12 12 0 14
7 Valborne 12 3 4 5 11 18 −7 13
8 AL-Hind Indus 12 3 3 6 9 23 −14 12
9 Kernovi 12 1 6 5 14 23 −9 9
10 Zwangzug 12 1 4 7 11 21 −10 7
by Equestrian States » Tue May 08, 2018 9:42 pm
Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Holy Empire 13 9 1 3 41 25 +16 28
2 Eastfield Lodge 13 7 5 1 19 10 +9 26
3 Natanians and Nosts 13 7 0 6 21 17 +4 21
4 Eshan 13 5 3 5 24 23 +1 18
5 North Prarie 13 4 6 3 24 23 +1 18
6 Yuezhou 13 5 2 6 16 17 −1 17
7 Bostopia 13 4 3 6 25 32 −7 15
8 Free Swiss States 13 4 2 7 18 24 −6 14
9 Vietmihn 13 3 4 6 16 25 −9 13
10 Poggers 13 3 2 8 19 27 −8 11
Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Savojarna 13 10 2 1 32 18 +14 32
2 Vilita 13 8 3 2 36 24 +12 27
3 West Angola 13 5 4 4 33 24 +9 19
4 Petroslovania 13 4 6 3 29 31 −2 18
5 Abanhfleft 13 5 2 6 27 24 +3 17
6 Darkmania 13 5 2 6 27 31 −4 17
7 Norcambria 13 4 3 6 27 27 0 15
8 Sevmenika 13 3 5 5 22 22 0 14
9 Spaceania 13 4 0 9 23 39 −16 12
10 Copper Cuprum 13 1 5 7 15 31 −16 8
Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Nephara 13 11 1 1 32 10 +22 34
2 Audioslavia 13 9 2 2 20 13 +7 29
3 Flardania 13 6 2 5 25 20 +5 20
4 Tinhampton 13 5 2 6 25 24 +1 17
5 Dance 2 Revolution 13 4 5 4 17 20 −3 17
6 Dalmat 13 5 2 6 17 21 −4 17
7 Lisander 13 5 1 7 27 29 −2 16
8 The Cereal Isle 13 3 3 7 29 34 −5 12
9 The Frozen Forest 13 1 7 5 23 31 −8 10
10 Kopyk 13 2 3 8 21 34 −13 9
Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Brenecia 13 11 1 1 31 10 +21 34
2 Juvencus 13 7 3 3 31 22 +9 24
3 Tobiasia 13 6 3 4 27 24 +3 21
4 Sargossa 13 5 5 3 21 17 +4 20
5 North New South Wales 13 4 3 6 24 22 +2 15
6 New Lusitania and the Algarves 13 4 3 6 20 22 −2 15
7 Stetzra 13 3 5 5 12 18 −6 14
8 Indusse 13 3 5 5 22 30 −8 14
9 Lochario 13 4 2 7 19 29 −10 14
10 Olastor 13 2 2 9 14 27 −13 8
Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Chromatika 13 11 1 1 32 9 +23 34
2 Mriin 13 10 1 2 39 18 +21 31
3 Kalumba 13 7 5 1 18 11 +7 26
4 Siovanija and Teusland 13 5 5 3 22 20 +2 20
5 Garifunya 13 6 0 7 12 13 −1 18
6 American Eastern States 13 4 2 7 15 23 −8 14
7 Aji No Moto 13 4 2 7 9 21 −12 14
8 Abristan 13 2 5 6 19 26 −7 11
9 Luz de Libertados and St Esther 13 2 2 9 10 21 −11 8
10 Cosneolta 13 2 1 10 10 24 −14 7
Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 South Covello 13 10 2 1 22 4 +18 32
2 Darmen 13 8 3 2 23 10 +13 27
3 Commonwealth of Baker Park 13 7 2 4 28 22 +6 23
4 South Toronto 13 6 3 4 19 18 +1 21
5 Kita-Hinode 13 5 4 4 12 10 +2 19
6 Coldfield 13 3 6 4 15 15 0 15
7 Main Nation Ministry 13 3 4 6 18 22 −4 13
8 North Dajao 13 4 1 8 12 21 −9 13
9 Great Chota 13 2 4 7 12 21 −9 10
10 Newmanistan 13 1 3 9 5 23 −18 6
Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eura 13 11 1 1 41 18 +23 34
2 Abaja 13 7 2 4 24 19 +5 23
3 Apox 13 7 2 4 27 23 +4 23
4 Tzerinn 13 6 3 4 13 14 −1 21
5 Taeshan 13 5 4 4 14 10 +4 19
6 Nova Anglicana 13 4 3 6 24 24 0 15
7 Ashkam 13 4 1 8 30 37 −7 13
8 Competitive Solitaire 13 3 3 7 16 23 −7 12
9 Kosovakia 13 2 5 6 15 23 −8 11
10 Revlona 13 2 4 7 14 27 −13 10
Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Drawkland 13 9 3 1 29 15 +14 30
2 Electrum 13 9 2 2 35 22 +13 29
3 The Macabees 13 6 3 4 18 17 +1 21
4 Free Republics 13 5 5 3 31 25 +6 20
5 Aggrey-Fynn Land 13 6 2 5 14 11 +3 20
6 Lionsguard 13 5 1 7 14 18 −4 16
7 Northwest Kalactin 13 2 8 3 14 15 −1 14
8 Al-Qurija 13 2 4 7 20 28 −8 10
9 Silver Beach 13 2 3 8 19 30 −11 9
10 Ceyesca 13 2 3 8 8 21 −13 9
Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Pasarga 13 8 3 2 35 22 +13 27
2 Jeckland 13 7 3 3 33 26 +7 24
3 Devonta 13 6 5 2 26 17 +9 23
4 Qasden 13 6 4 3 33 22 +11 22
5 Soltsteed 13 6 4 3 17 10 +7 22
6 Humaliwo 13 4 3 6 20 29 −9 15
7 Dunnes 13 2 7 4 22 22 0 13
8 Chateau du Soleil 13 3 3 7 23 34 −11 12
9 Nusalia 13 2 4 7 16 28 −12 10
10 Makhnovia 13 0 6 7 19 34 −15 6
Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Ethane 13 10 0 3 40 23 +17 30
2 Turori 13 8 1 4 29 15 +14 25
3 Lazhal 13 6 4 3 29 24 +5 22
4 Jeruselem 13 6 4 3 19 17 +2 22
5 Quakmybush 13 5 5 3 28 23 +5 20
6 Banija 13 5 3 5 26 24 +2 18
7 Xianina 13 3 4 6 15 23 −8 13
8 The Liamese Empire 13 3 2 8 21 32 −11 11
9 Acapais 13 2 4 7 4 10 −6 10
10 Melbergia 13 3 1 9 8 28 −20 10
Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Yesopalitha 13 8 3 2 32 22 +10 27
2 Ceni 13 8 2 3 36 18 +18 26
3 Buyan 13 7 2 4 19 12 +7 23
4 Gopnikea 13 6 3 4 18 16 +2 21
5 Tumbra 13 6 3 4 18 18 0 21
6 Qusmo 13 5 2 6 16 17 −1 17
7 Kandorith 13 5 2 6 17 21 −4 17
8 Beepee 13 3 4 6 12 19 −7 13
9 Omerica 13 3 3 7 19 26 −7 12
10 Wolves Clans 13 1 2 10 14 32 −18 5
Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Schottia 13 12 1 0 52 9 +43 37
2 Super-Llamaland 13 9 1 3 26 9 +17 28
3 Maryloupe 13 8 1 4 19 16 +3 25
4 Loynn 13 6 1 6 22 21 +1 19
5 Mattijana 13 3 5 5 21 27 −6 14
6 Tomure 13 4 2 7 11 23 −12 14
7 Crystalline Caverns 13 3 4 6 12 22 −10 13
8 Cassadaigua 13 2 5 6 17 25 −8 11
9 Lynchberg 13 3 2 8 8 20 −12 11
10 Vangaziland 13 2 4 7 9 25 −16 10
Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 13 12 0 1 52 21 +31 36
2 New Gazi 13 9 2 2 33 18 +15 29
3 Mercedini 13 8 1 4 28 22 +6 25
4 Acronius 13 7 2 4 28 20 +8 23
5 Ko-oren 13 6 4 3 24 20 +4 22
6 Octinstine 13 5 1 7 23 29 −6 16
7 The Sherpa Empire 13 3 2 8 16 27 −11 11
8 Cathaldonia 13 3 2 8 19 33 −14 11
9 Stegosauristan 13 3 1 9 18 31 −13 10
10 Austenesia 13 0 3 10 18 38 −20 3
Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 13 10 2 1 40 21 +19 32
2 95X 13 9 0 4 22 14 +8 27
3 Damukuni 13 7 2 4 23 13 +10 23
4 Alpine Union 13 6 2 5 31 29 +2 20
5 Filindostan 13 5 4 4 12 9 +3 19
6 Savalen 13 6 1 6 21 24 −3 19
7 Nethertopia 13 4 2 7 11 16 −5 14
8 Colunberra 13 2 4 7 17 26 −9 10
9 Euran Oceania Territories 13 2 4 7 24 41 −17 10
10 Razenthuria 13 2 3 8 20 28 −8 9
Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Barunia 13 8 3 2 28 13 +15 27
2 Cosumar 13 8 1 4 34 20 +14 25
3 Valladares 13 6 6 1 34 24 +10 24
4 HUElavia 13 6 4 3 22 16 +6 22
5 Vacolicci Haven and Celeria 13 5 4 4 19 19 0 19
6 Yezur 13 3 5 5 13 15 −2 14
7 Valborne 13 3 4 6 12 21 −9 13
8 AL-Hind Indus 13 3 3 7 10 26 −16 12
9 Zwangzug 13 2 4 7 14 22 −8 10
10 Kernovi 13 1 6 6 16 26 −10 9
by Equestrian States » Wed May 09, 2018 9:12 pm
Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Holy Empire 14 10 1 3 44 26 +18 31
2 Eastfield Lodge 14 7 5 2 20 13 +7 26
3 Natanians and Nosts 14 7 1 6 23 19 +4 22
4 Eshan 14 6 3 5 30 23 +7 21
5 North Prarie 14 4 7 3 25 24 +1 19
6 Yuezhou 14 5 2 7 16 18 −2 17
7 Bostopia 14 4 4 6 27 34 −7 16
8 Free Swiss States 14 4 3 7 19 25 −6 15
9 Poggers 14 4 2 8 20 27 −7 14
10 Vietmihn 14 3 4 7 16 31 −15 13
Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Savojarna 14 10 2 2 32 21 +11 32
2 Vilita 14 9 3 2 38 25 +13 30
3 Petroslovania 14 5 6 3 32 31 +1 21
4 Abanhfleft 14 6 2 6 32 26 +6 20
5 West Angola 14 5 4 5 35 29 +6 19
6 Norcambria 14 5 3 6 31 30 +1 18
7 Darkmania 14 5 2 7 30 35 −5 17
8 Spaceania 14 5 0 9 26 39 −13 15
9 Sevmenika 14 3 5 6 22 25 −3 14
10 Copper Cuprum 14 1 5 8 16 33 −17 8
Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Nephara 14 12 1 1 37 11 +26 37
2 Audioslavia 14 10 2 2 24 13 +11 32
3 Flardania 14 7 2 5 28 22 +6 23
4 Lisander 14 6 1 7 29 29 0 19
5 Tinhampton 14 5 2 7 25 26 −1 17
6 Dalmat 14 5 2 7 18 23 −5 17
7 Dance 2 Revolution 14 4 5 5 17 24 −7 17
8 The Cereal Isle 14 3 3 8 31 37 −6 12
9 Kopyk 14 3 3 8 23 35 −12 12
10 The Frozen Forest 14 1 7 6 24 36 −12 10
Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Brenecia 14 12 1 1 36 11 +25 37 Q
2 Juvencus 14 7 3 4 31 24 +7 24
3 Tobiasia 14 6 4 4 30 27 +3 22
4 Sargossa 14 5 5 4 22 19 +3 20
5 North New South Wales 14 5 3 6 26 22 +4 18
6 Stetzra 14 4 5 5 14 19 −5 17
7 New Lusitania and the Algarves 14 4 4 6 22 24 −2 16
8 Indusse 14 3 6 5 25 33 −8 15
9 Lochario 14 4 3 7 21 31 −10 15
10 Olastor 14 2 2 10 15 32 −17 8
Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Mriin 14 11 1 2 40 18 +22 34
2 Chromatika 14 11 1 2 32 10 +22 34
3 Kalumba 14 8 5 1 19 11 +8 29
4 Siovanija and Teusland 14 5 5 4 22 21 +1 20
5 Garifunya 14 6 1 7 14 15 −1 19
6 Aji No Moto 14 5 2 7 10 21 −11 17
7 American Eastern States 14 4 3 7 17 25 −8 15
8 Abristan 14 2 5 7 19 27 −8 11
9 Cosneolta 14 3 1 10 11 24 −13 10
10 Luz de Libertados and St Esther 14 2 2 10 10 22 −12 8
Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 South Covello 14 11 2 1 23 4 +19 35
2 Darmen 14 9 3 2 25 11 +14 30
3 Commonwealth of Baker Park 14 7 2 5 32 27 +5 23
4 South Toronto 14 6 3 5 22 24 −2 21
5 Kita-Hinode 14 5 4 5 13 12 +1 19
6 Coldfield 14 4 6 4 21 18 +3 18
7 Main Nation Ministry 14 4 4 6 23 26 −3 16
8 North Dajao 14 4 1 9 12 22 −10 13
9 Great Chota 14 2 4 8 12 22 −10 10
10 Newmanistan 14 2 3 9 6 23 −17 9
Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eura 14 11 1 2 41 19 +22 34
2 Abaja 14 8 2 4 25 19 +6 26
3 Apox 14 8 2 4 28 23 +5 26
4 Tzerinn 14 6 4 4 15 16 −1 22
5 Taeshan 14 5 4 5 14 11 +3 19
6 Nova Anglicana 14 5 3 6 26 24 +2 18
7 Kosovakia 14 3 5 6 17 23 −6 14
8 Competitive Solitaire 14 3 4 7 18 25 −7 13
9 Ashkam 14 4 1 9 30 39 −9 13
10 Revlona 14 2 4 8 14 29 −15 10
Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Electrum 14 10 2 2 38 23 +15 32
2 Drawkland 14 9 3 2 30 18 +12 30
3 The Macabees 14 6 4 4 19 18 +1 22
4 Free Republics 14 5 6 3 31 25 +6 21
5 Aggrey-Fynn Land 14 6 3 5 16 13 +3 21
6 Lionsguard 14 5 1 8 15 20 −5 16
7 Northwest Kalactin 14 2 9 3 16 17 −1 15
8 Ceyesca 14 3 3 8 10 22 −12 12
9 Al-Qurija 14 2 5 7 20 28 −8 11
10 Silver Beach 14 2 4 8 20 31 −11 10
Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Pasarga 14 9 3 2 40 22 +18 30
2 Qasden 14 7 4 3 38 23 +15 25
3 Jeckland 14 7 4 3 34 27 +7 25
4 Devonta 14 6 5 3 27 19 +8 23
5 Soltsteed 14 6 5 3 18 11 +7 23
6 Chateau du Soleil 14 4 3 7 28 36 −8 15
7 Humaliwo 14 4 3 7 20 34 −14 15
8 Dunnes 14 2 7 5 23 27 −4 13
9 Nusalia 14 2 4 8 18 33 −15 10
10 Makhnovia 14 1 6 7 21 35 −14 9
Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Ethane 14 10 1 3 42 25 +17 31
2 Turori 14 9 1 4 31 16 +15 28
3 Jeruselem 14 6 5 3 21 19 +2 23
4 Lazhal 14 6 4 4 30 27 +3 22
5 Banija 14 6 3 5 28 25 +3 21
6 Quakmybush 14 5 5 4 29 25 +4 20
7 Acapais 14 3 4 7 5 10 −5 13
8 Xianina 14 3 4 7 15 24 −9 13
9 Melbergia 14 4 1 9 11 29 −18 13
10 The Liamese Empire 14 3 2 9 22 34 −12 11
Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Yesopalitha 14 8 4 2 34 24 +10 28
2 Ceni 14 8 3 3 38 20 +18 27
3 Buyan 14 8 2 4 21 12 +9 26
4 Tumbra 14 6 4 4 18 18 0 22
5 Gopnikea 14 6 3 5 18 18 0 21
6 Qusmo 14 5 3 6 16 17 −1 18
7 Kandorith 14 5 3 6 17 21 −4 18
8 Beepee 14 4 4 6 14 19 −5 16
9 Omerica 14 3 3 8 19 28 −9 12
10 Wolves Clans 14 1 3 10 14 32 −18 6
Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Schottia 14 13 1 0 58 10 +48 40
2 Super-Llamaland 14 9 2 3 27 10 +17 29
3 Maryloupe 14 8 2 4 20 17 +3 26
4 Loynn 14 6 1 7 23 27 −4 19
5 Mattijana 14 3 6 5 22 28 −6 15
6 Cassadaigua 14 3 5 6 18 25 −7 14
7 Crystalline Caverns 14 3 5 6 13 23 −10 14
8 Tomure 14 4 2 8 11 24 −13 14
9 Vangaziland 14 3 4 7 11 26 −15 13
10 Lynchberg 14 3 2 9 9 22 −13 11
Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 14 13 0 1 57 21 +36 39
2 New Gazi 14 9 3 2 36 21 +15 30
3 Acronius 14 8 2 4 31 22 +9 26
4 Mercedini 14 8 2 4 31 25 +6 26
5 Ko-oren 14 7 4 3 25 20 +5 25
6 Octinstine 14 5 1 8 25 32 −7 16
7 The Sherpa Empire 14 3 2 9 16 28 −12 11
8 Cathaldonia 14 3 2 9 19 38 −19 11
9 Stegosauristan 14 3 1 10 18 32 −14 10
10 Austenesia 14 1 3 10 19 38 −19 6
Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 14 10 3 1 41 22 +19 33
2 95X 14 10 0 4 23 14 +9 30
3 Damukuni 14 7 2 5 23 14 +9 23
4 Filindostan 14 6 4 4 13 9 +4 22
5 Alpine Union 14 6 2 6 33 32 +1 20
6 Savalen 14 6 1 7 21 26 −5 19
7 Nethertopia 14 4 3 7 12 17 −5 15
8 Euran Oceania Territories 14 3 4 7 26 41 −15 13
9 Razenthuria 14 3 3 8 23 30 −7 12
10 Colunberra 14 2 4 8 17 27 −10 10
Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cosumar 14 9 1 4 39 24 +15 28
2 Barunia 14 8 4 2 28 13 +15 28
3 Valladares 14 6 6 2 35 26 +9 24
4 HUElavia 14 6 5 3 22 16 +6 23
5 Vacolicci Haven and Celeria 14 6 4 4 22 21 +1 22
6 Yezur 14 3 5 6 15 18 −3 14
7 Zwangzug 14 3 4 7 16 23 −7 13
8 Valborne 14 3 4 7 16 26 −10 13
9 Kernovi 14 2 6 6 19 28 −9 12
10 AL-Hind Indus 14 3 3 8 12 29 −17 12
by Equestrian States » Thu May 10, 2018 9:24 pm
Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Holy Empire 15 11 1 3 49 29 +20 34
2 Eastfield Lodge 15 8 5 2 23 14 +9 29
3 Natanians and Nosts 15 7 2 6 23 19 +4 23
4 Eshan 15 6 4 5 30 23 +7 22
5 North Prarie 15 4 8 3 25 24 +1 20
6 Bostopia 15 5 4 6 32 34 −2 19
7 Yuezhou 15 5 3 7 16 18 −2 18
8 Free Swiss States 15 4 3 8 19 30 −11 15
9 Poggers 15 4 2 9 21 30 −9 14
10 Vietmihn 15 3 4 8 19 36 −17 13
Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vilita 15 10 3 2 40 25 +15 33
2 Savojarna 15 10 3 2 36 25 +11 33
3 Abanhfleft 15 7 2 6 36 28 +8 23
4 West Angola 15 6 4 5 38 31 +7 22
5 Petroslovania 15 5 6 4 32 33 −1 21
6 Norcambria 15 5 4 6 35 34 +1 19
7 Sevmenika 15 4 5 6 24 26 −2 17
8 Darkmania 15 5 2 8 32 38 −6 17
9 Spaceania 15 5 0 10 27 41 −14 15
10 Copper Cuprum 15 1 5 9 18 37 −19 8
Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Nephara 15 13 1 1 41 13 +28 40
2 Audioslavia 15 10 3 2 25 14 +11 33
3 Flardania 15 7 3 5 31 25 +6 24
4 Lisander 15 7 1 7 31 30 +1 22
5 Tinhampton 15 5 3 7 26 27 −1 18
6 Dance 2 Revolution 15 4 6 5 20 27 −7 18
7 Dalmat 15 5 2 8 19 25 −6 17
8 The Frozen Forest 15 2 7 6 25 36 −11 13
9 The Cereal Isle 15 3 3 9 33 41 −8 12
10 Kopyk 15 3 3 9 23 36 −13 12
Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Brenecia 15 12 1 2 36 13 +23 37 Q
2 Juvencus 15 7 4 4 32 25 +7 25
3 Sargossa 15 6 5 4 24 19 +5 23
4 Tobiasia 15 6 5 4 31 28 +3 23
5 Stetzra 15 5 5 5 17 20 −3 20
6 North New South Wales 15 5 4 6 26 22 +4 19
7 New Lusitania and the Algarves 15 4 5 6 23 25 −2 17
8 Indusse 15 3 7 5 26 34 −8 16
9 Lochario 15 4 3 8 22 34 −12 15
10 Olastor 15 2 3 10 15 32 −17 9
Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Chromatika 15 12 1 2 38 12 +26 37
2 Mriin 15 12 1 2 43 18 +25 37
3 Kalumba 15 8 5 2 19 14 +5 29
4 Garifunya 15 7 1 7 18 18 0 22
5 Siovanija and Teusland 15 5 5 5 24 27 −3 20
6 Aji No Moto 15 5 3 7 10 21 −11 18
7 American Eastern States 15 4 3 8 17 26 −9 15
8 Cosneolta 15 4 1 10 12 24 −12 13
9 Abristan 15 2 5 8 22 31 −9 11
10 Luz de Libertados and St Esther 15 2 3 10 10 22 −12 9
Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 South Covello 15 11 2 2 23 5 +18 35
2 Darmen 15 10 3 2 29 13 +16 33
3 Commonwealth of Baker Park 15 8 2 5 33 27 +6 26
4 Kita-Hinode 15 6 4 5 15 13 +2 22
5 South Toronto 15 6 3 6 23 26 −3 21
6 Coldfield 15 4 6 5 21 19 +2 18
7 Main Nation Ministry 15 4 4 7 25 29 −4 16
8 North Dajao 15 5 1 9 15 24 −9 16
9 Newmanistan 15 3 3 9 7 23 −16 12
10 Great Chota 15 2 4 9 14 26 −12 10
Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eura 15 12 1 2 47 21 +26 37 Q
2 Apox 15 9 2 4 29 23 +6 29
3 Abaja 15 8 2 5 25 20 +5 26
4 Tzerinn 15 7 4 4 17 17 0 25
5 Taeshan 15 5 5 5 14 11 +3 20
6 Nova Anglicana 15 5 4 6 26 24 +2 19
7 Competitive Solitaire 15 4 4 7 20 25 −5 16
8 Kosovakia 15 3 5 7 19 29 −10 14
9 Ashkam 15 4 1 10 31 41 −10 13
10 Revlona 15 2 4 9 14 31 −17 10
Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Electrum 15 10 2 3 40 26 +14 32
2 Drawkland 15 9 3 3 32 21 +11 30
3 Free Republics 15 6 6 3 34 27 +7 24
4 Aggrey-Fynn Land 15 7 3 5 18 13 +5 24
5 The Macabees 15 6 4 5 20 20 0 22
6 Northwest Kalactin 15 2 10 3 18 19 −1 16
7 Lionsguard 15 5 1 9 15 22 −7 16
8 Ceyesca 15 4 3 8 13 24 −11 15
9 Al-Qurija 15 3 5 7 22 29 −7 14
10 Silver Beach 15 2 5 8 22 33 −11 11
Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Pasarga 15 10 3 2 44 22 +22 33
2 Qasden 15 8 4 3 40 24 +16 28
3 Jeckland 15 7 4 4 35 29 +6 25
4 Soltsteed 15 6 6 3 19 12 +7 24
5 Devonta 15 6 5 4 28 21 +7 23
6 Humaliwo 15 5 3 7 24 35 −11 18
7 Dunnes 15 3 7 5 25 28 −3 16
8 Chateau du Soleil 15 4 4 7 29 37 −8 16
9 Nusalia 15 2 4 9 19 37 −18 10
10 Makhnovia 15 1 6 8 21 39 −18 9
Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Ethane 15 11 1 3 48 29 +19 34
2 Turori 15 9 2 4 32 17 +15 29
3 Banija 15 7 3 5 30 25 +5 24
4 Jeruselem 15 6 6 3 22 20 +2 24
5 Lazhal 15 6 4 5 30 29 +1 22
6 Quakmybush 15 5 5 5 33 31 +2 20
7 Xianina 15 4 4 7 17 24 −7 16
8 Acapais 15 3 5 7 6 11 −5 14
9 Melbergia 15 4 1 10 11 31 −20 13
10 The Liamese Empire 15 3 3 9 23 35 −12 12
Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Ceni 15 9 3 3 40 21 +19 30
2 Yesopalitha 15 8 5 2 37 27 +10 29
3 Buyan 15 8 2 5 22 14 +8 26
4 Tumbra 15 7 4 4 24 18 +6 25
5 Gopnikea 15 6 3 6 19 20 −1 21
6 Kandorith 15 6 3 6 19 22 −3 21
7 Qusmo 15 5 4 6 19 20 −1 19
8 Beepee 15 4 4 7 14 25 −11 16
9 Omerica 15 4 3 8 21 29 −8 15
10 Wolves Clans 15 1 3 11 15 34 −19 6
Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Schottia 15 14 1 0 61 10 +51 43 Q
2 Super-Llamaland 15 10 2 3 29 11 +18 32 P
3 Maryloupe 15 9 2 4 24 20 +4 29 P
4 Loynn 15 6 1 8 24 29 −5 19
5 Cassadaigua 15 4 5 6 21 25 −4 17
6 Mattijana 15 3 7 5 24 30 −6 16
7 Crystalline Caverns 15 3 5 7 13 26 −13 14
8 Tomure 15 4 2 9 14 28 −14 14
9 Vangaziland 15 3 4 8 11 29 −18 13
10 Lynchberg 15 3 3 9 11 24 −13 12
Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 15 14 0 1 58 21 +37 42 Q
2 New Gazi 15 9 3 3 36 22 +14 30
3 Acronius 15 9 2 4 36 23 +13 29
4 Mercedini 15 9 2 4 32 25 +7 29
5 Ko-oren 15 8 4 3 26 20 +6 28
6 Octinstine 15 5 1 9 25 33 −8 16
7 Stegosauristan 15 4 1 10 19 32 −13 13
8 The Sherpa Empire 15 3 2 10 16 29 −13 11
9 Cathaldonia 15 3 2 10 20 43 −23 11
10 Austenesia 15 1 3 11 19 39 −20 6
Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 15 10 3 2 42 26 +16 33
2 95X 15 10 1 4 24 15 +9 31
3 Damukuni 15 8 2 5 27 15 +12 26
4 Filindostan 15 6 5 4 14 10 +4 23
5 Alpine Union 15 7 2 6 37 34 +3 23
6 Savalen 15 6 2 7 22 27 −5 20
7 Razenthuria 15 4 3 8 26 31 −5 15
8 Nethertopia 15 4 3 8 14 21 −7 15
9 Euran Oceania Territories 15 3 5 7 27 42 −15 14
10 Colunberra 15 2 4 9 18 30 −12 10
Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cosumar 15 10 1 4 43 24 +19 31
2 Barunia 15 8 4 3 28 14 +14 28
3 Valladares 15 6 7 2 36 27 +9 25
4 HUElavia 15 6 5 4 22 20 +2 23
5 Vacolicci Haven and Celeria 15 6 4 5 22 22 0 22
6 Zwangzug 15 4 4 7 17 23 −6 16
7 Valborne 15 4 4 7 17 26 −9 16
8 Yezur 15 3 6 6 16 19 −3 15
9 Kernovi 15 3 6 6 20 28 −8 15
10 AL-Hind Indus 15 3 3 9 12 30 −18 12
by Equestrian States » Fri May 11, 2018 9:05 pm
Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Holy Empire 16 12 1 3 54 30 +24 37 Q
2 Eastfield Lodge 16 8 5 3 24 20 +4 29
3 Eshan 16 7 4 5 31 23 +8 25
4 Natanians and Nosts 16 7 2 7 24 21 +3 23
5 North Prarie 16 5 8 3 31 25 +6 23
6 Bostopia 16 5 5 6 32 34 −2 20
7 Yuezhou 16 5 4 7 16 18 −2 19
8 Vietmihn 16 4 4 8 21 37 −16 16
9 Free Swiss States 16 4 3 9 19 31 −12 15
10 Poggers 16 4 2 10 22 35 −13 14
Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vilita 16 11 3 2 47 26 +21 36
2 Savojarna 16 10 3 3 36 27 +9 33
3 Abanhfleft 16 8 2 6 41 29 +12 26
4 West Angola 16 7 4 5 40 31 +9 25
5 Norcambria 16 6 4 6 36 34 +2 22
6 Petroslovania 16 5 7 4 33 34 −1 22
7 Sevmenika 16 4 5 7 24 27 −3 17
8 Darkmania 16 5 2 9 33 43 −10 17
9 Spaceania 16 5 0 11 28 48 −20 15
10 Copper Cuprum 16 1 6 9 19 38 −19 9
Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Nephara 16 14 1 1 45 15 +30 43 Q
2 Audioslavia 16 11 3 2 26 14 +12 36 P
3 Lisander 16 8 1 7 35 33 +2 25
4 Flardania 16 7 3 6 33 29 +4 24
5 Tinhampton 16 5 4 7 28 29 −1 19
6 Dance 2 Revolution 16 4 7 5 22 29 −7 19
7 Dalmat 16 5 2 9 19 26 −7 17
8 Kopyk 16 4 3 9 26 38 −12 15
9 The Frozen Forest 16 2 7 7 28 40 −12 13
10 The Cereal Isle 16 3 3 10 35 44 −9 12
Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Brenecia 16 13 1 2 37 13 +24 40 Q
2 Sargossa 16 7 5 4 30 20 +10 26
3 Tobiasia 16 7 5 4 33 29 +4 26
4 Juvencus 16 7 4 5 34 30 +4 25
5 New Lusitania and the Algarves 16 5 5 6 28 27 +1 20
6 Stetzra 16 5 5 6 17 21 −4 20
7 North New South Wales 16 5 4 7 27 28 −1 19
8 Lochario 16 5 3 8 24 35 −11 18
9 Indusse 16 3 7 6 27 36 −9 16
10 Olastor 16 2 3 11 16 34 −18 9
Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Mriin 16 13 1 2 46 20 +26 40
2 Chromatika 16 12 2 2 39 13 +26 38
3 Kalumba 16 8 6 2 20 15 +5 30
4 Garifunya 16 8 1 7 20 18 +2 25
5 Siovanija and Teusland 16 5 5 6 25 29 −4 20
6 American Eastern States 16 5 3 8 19 27 −8 18
7 Aji No Moto 16 5 3 8 12 24 −12 18
8 Cosneolta 16 4 2 10 15 27 −12 14
9 Abristan 16 2 6 8 25 34 −9 12
10 Luz de Libertados and St Esther 16 2 3 11 10 24 −14 9
Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 South Covello 16 11 3 2 24 6 +18 36
2 Darmen 16 10 4 2 30 14 +16 34
3 Commonwealth of Baker Park 16 9 2 5 35 28 +7 29
4 Kita-Hinode 16 7 4 5 17 13 +4 25
5 South Toronto 16 6 3 7 24 28 −4 21
6 Coldfield 16 4 7 5 22 20 +2 19
7 North Dajao 16 5 2 9 16 25 −9 17
8 Main Nation Ministry 16 4 4 8 25 30 −5 16
9 Newmanistan 16 4 3 9 8 23 −15 15
10 Great Chota 16 2 4 10 14 28 −14 10
Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eura 16 13 1 2 50 21 +29 40 Q
2 Apox 16 10 2 4 33 25 +8 32
3 Abaja 16 8 2 6 25 21 +4 26
4 Tzerinn 16 7 5 4 17 17 0 26
5 Taeshan 16 6 5 5 16 12 +4 23
6 Nova Anglicana 16 6 4 6 27 24 +3 22
7 Competitive Solitaire 16 4 4 8 20 28 −8 16
8 Kosovakia 16 3 5 8 21 33 −12 14
9 Ashkam 16 4 1 11 32 43 −11 13
10 Revlona 16 2 5 9 14 31 −17 11
Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Electrum 16 10 3 3 41 27 +14 33
2 Drawkland 16 10 3 3 34 21 +13 33
3 Aggrey-Fynn Land 16 8 3 5 20 13 +7 27
4 Free Republics 16 6 7 3 35 28 +7 25
5 The Macabees 16 6 4 6 20 22 −2 22
6 Lionsguard 16 5 2 9 19 26 −7 17
7 Northwest Kalactin 16 2 11 3 18 19 −1 17
8 Ceyesca 16 4 3 9 13 26 −13 15
9 Al-Qurija 16 3 6 7 22 29 −7 15
10 Silver Beach 16 2 6 8 26 37 −11 12
Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Pasarga 16 11 3 2 49 25 +24 36
2 Qasden 16 9 4 3 43 25 +18 31
3 Soltsteed 16 7 6 3 24 12 +12 27
4 Jeckland 16 7 4 5 36 32 +4 25
5 Devonta 16 6 5 5 31 26 +5 23
6 Dunnes 16 4 7 5 29 28 +1 19
7 Humaliwo 16 5 3 8 24 40 −16 18
8 Chateau du Soleil 16 4 4 8 29 41 −12 16
9 Nusalia 16 3 4 9 21 38 −17 13
10 Makhnovia 16 1 6 9 22 41 −19 9
Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Ethane 16 12 1 3 49 29 +20 37
2 Turori 16 10 2 4 33 17 +16 32
3 Banija 16 8 3 5 33 25 +8 27
4 Jeruselem 16 6 6 4 22 21 +1 24
5 Quakmybush 16 6 5 5 34 31 +3 23
6 Lazhal 16 6 4 6 30 30 0 22
7 Xianina 16 4 4 8 17 27 −10 16
8 Melbergia 16 4 2 10 11 31 −20 14
9 Acapais 16 3 5 8 6 12 −6 14
10 The Liamese Empire 16 3 4 9 23 35 −12 13
Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Ceni 16 10 3 3 45 22 +23 33
2 Yesopalitha 16 8 6 2 37 27 +10 30
3 Buyan 16 9 2 5 25 15 +10 29
4 Tumbra 16 8 4 4 30 20 +10 28
5 Kandorith 16 7 3 6 20 22 −2 24
6 Gopnikea 16 6 3 7 21 26 −5 21
7 Qusmo 16 5 4 7 20 23 −3 19
8 Beepee 16 4 4 8 14 26 −12 16
9 Omerica 16 4 3 9 22 34 −12 15
10 Wolves Clans 16 1 4 11 15 34 −19 7
Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Schottia 16 14 2 0 62 11 +51 44 Q
2 Super-Llamaland 16 11 2 3 31 11 +20 35 P
3 Maryloupe 16 9 3 4 25 21 +4 30 P
4 Loynn 16 7 1 8 28 32 −4 22
5 Cassadaigua 16 5 5 6 23 25 −2 20
6 Mattijana 16 3 8 5 25 31 −6 17
7 Tomure 16 4 2 10 17 32 −15 14
8 Crystalline Caverns 16 3 5 8 13 28 −15 14
9 Vangaziland 16 3 5 8 12 30 −18 14
10 Lynchberg 16 3 3 10 11 26 −15 12
Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 16 15 0 1 63 22 +41 45 Q
2 Mercedini 16 10 2 4 36 27 +9 32
3 New Gazi 16 9 4 3 36 22 +14 31
4 Ko-oren 16 8 5 3 28 22 +6 29
5 Acronius 16 9 2 5 38 27 +11 29
6 Octinstine 16 5 2 9 27 35 −8 17
7 Stegosauristan 16 4 1 11 20 37 −17 13
8 The Sherpa Empire 16 3 3 10 16 29 −13 12
9 Cathaldonia 16 3 2 11 20 46 −26 11
10 Austenesia 16 2 3 11 22 39 −17 9
Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 16 11 3 2 44 26 +18 36
2 95X 16 11 1 4 26 16 +10 34
3 Damukuni 16 9 2 5 29 15 +14 29
4 Savalen 16 7 2 7 27 30 −3 23
5 Filindostan 16 6 5 5 14 12 +2 23
6 Alpine Union 16 7 2 7 37 36 +1 23
7 Nethertopia 16 5 3 8 17 21 −4 18
8 Razenthuria 16 4 3 9 29 36 −7 15
9 Euran Oceania Territories 16 3 5 8 28 44 −16 14
10 Colunberra 16 2 4 10 18 33 −15 10
Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cosumar 16 10 2 4 44 25 +19 32
2 Barunia 16 8 5 3 29 15 +14 29
3 Valladares 16 7 7 2 39 29 +10 28
4 HUElavia 16 7 5 4 26 22 +4 26
5 Vacolicci Haven and Celeria 16 6 4 6 24 26 −2 22
6 Zwangzug 16 5 4 7 20 23 −3 19
7 Valborne 16 4 4 8 17 29 −12 16
8 Kernovi 16 3 7 6 21 29 −8 16
9 Yezur 16 3 7 6 17 20 −3 16
10 AL-Hind Indus 16 3 3 10 14 33 −19 12
by Equestrian States » Sat May 12, 2018 9:15 pm
Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Holy Empire 17 13 1 3 59 30 +29 40 Q
2 Eastfield Lodge 17 9 5 3 27 22 +5 32 P
3 Eshan 17 8 4 5 32 23 +9 28 P
4 North Prarie 17 5 9 3 31 25 +6 24
5 Natanians and Nosts 17 7 2 8 24 26 −2 23
6 Bostopia 17 5 5 7 34 37 −3 20
7 Yuezhou 17 5 4 8 16 19 −3 19
8 Free Swiss States 17 5 3 9 22 33 −11 18
9 Vietmihn 17 4 4 9 23 40 −17 16
10 Poggers 17 4 3 10 22 35 −13 15
Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vilita 17 11 3 3 48 29 +19 36
2 Savojarna 17 10 4 3 37 28 +9 34
3 Abanhfleft 17 9 2 6 45 32 +13 29 P
4 West Angola 17 7 4 6 44 36 +8 25
5 Norcambria 17 7 4 6 39 35 +4 25
6 Petroslovania 17 5 7 5 36 38 −2 22
7 Sevmenika 17 5 5 7 29 31 −2 20
8 Darkmania 17 5 3 9 34 44 −10 18
9 Spaceania 17 5 1 11 29 49 −20 16
10 Copper Cuprum 17 1 7 9 20 39 −19 10
Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Nephara 17 15 1 1 48 16 +32 46 Q
2 Audioslavia 17 12 3 2 27 14 +13 39 P
3 Lisander 17 9 1 7 38 35 +3 28
4 Flardania 17 7 4 6 35 31 +4 25
5 Dalmat 17 6 2 9 20 26 −6 20
6 Tinhampton 17 5 4 8 28 30 −2 19
7 Dance 2 Revolution 17 4 7 6 23 32 −9 19
8 Kopyk 17 4 4 9 28 40 −12 16
9 The Frozen Forest 17 2 7 8 28 41 −13 13
10 The Cereal Isle 17 3 3 11 37 47 −10 12
Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Brenecia 17 14 1 2 39 14 +25 43 Q
2 Sargossa 17 8 5 4 33 22 +11 29
3 Juvencus 17 8 4 5 36 30 +6 28
4 Tobiasia 17 7 5 5 35 32 +3 26
5 New Lusitania and the Algarves 17 6 5 6 29 27 +2 23
6 Stetzra 17 5 6 6 18 22 −4 21
7 North New South Wales 17 5 4 8 28 30 −2 19
8 Lochario 17 5 3 9 24 37 −13 18
9 Indusse 17 3 8 6 28 37 −9 17
10 Olastor 17 2 3 12 16 35 −19 9
Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Mriin 17 14 1 2 49 20 +29 43
2 Chromatika 17 13 2 2 40 13 +27 41
3 Kalumba 17 8 6 3 20 16 +4 30 P
4 Garifunya 17 8 1 8 20 21 −1 25
5 Siovanija and Teusland 17 6 5 6 26 29 −3 23
6 American Eastern States 17 5 3 9 21 30 −9 18
7 Aji No Moto 17 5 3 9 12 25 −13 18
8 Cosneolta 17 5 2 10 18 27 −9 17
9 Abristan 17 3 6 8 28 36 −8 15
10 Luz de Libertados and St Esther 17 2 3 12 10 27 −17 9
Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 South Covello 17 12 3 2 30 6 +24 39
2 Darmen 17 11 4 2 33 16 +17 37
3 Commonwealth of Baker Park 17 9 2 6 36 31 +5 29
4 Kita-Hinode 17 8 4 5 20 14 +6 28
5 South Toronto 17 7 3 7 29 29 0 24
6 Coldfield 17 4 7 6 22 21 +1 19
7 Newmanistan 17 5 3 9 9 23 −14 18
8 North Dajao 17 5 2 10 17 30 −13 17
9 Main Nation Ministry 17 4 4 9 27 33 −6 16
10 Great Chota 17 2 4 11 14 34 −20 10
Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eura 17 14 1 2 54 21 +33 43 Q
2 Apox 17 11 2 4 36 26 +10 35 P
3 Abaja 17 8 3 6 27 23 +4 27
4 Tzerinn 17 7 5 5 17 21 −4 26
5 Nova Anglicana 17 7 4 6 28 24 +4 25
6 Taeshan 17 6 6 5 18 14 +4 24
7 Competitive Solitaire 17 4 4 9 21 31 −10 16
8 Kosovakia 17 3 5 9 21 34 −13 14
9 Ashkam 17 4 2 11 35 46 −11 14
10 Revlona 17 2 6 9 17 34 −17 12
Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Electrum 17 11 3 3 42 27 +15 36
2 Drawkland 17 11 3 3 37 21 +16 36
3 Free Republics 17 7 7 3 39 30 +9 28
4 Aggrey-Fynn Land 17 8 4 5 21 14 +7 28
5 The Macabees 17 6 4 7 20 23 −3 22
6 Lionsguard 17 6 2 9 23 26 −3 20
7 Northwest Kalactin 17 2 11 4 18 22 −4 17
8 Ceyesca 17 4 3 10 15 30 −15 15
9 Al-Qurija 17 3 6 8 22 33 −11 15
10 Silver Beach 17 2 7 8 27 38 −11 13
Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Pasarga 17 11 4 2 50 26 +24 37 Q
2 Qasden 17 9 5 3 44 26 +18 32 P
3 Soltsteed 17 8 6 3 30 12 +18 30
4 Jeckland 17 8 4 5 39 32 +7 28
5 Devonta 17 7 5 5 35 28 +7 26
6 Dunnes 17 5 7 5 32 30 +2 22
7 Humaliwo 17 5 3 9 26 43 −17 18
8 Chateau du Soleil 17 4 4 9 29 44 −15 16
9 Nusalia 17 3 4 10 23 42 −19 13
10 Makhnovia 17 1 6 10 22 47 −25 9
Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Ethane 17 13 1 3 51 29 +22 40 Q
2 Turori 17 10 2 5 33 18 +15 32 P
3 Banija 17 9 3 5 34 25 +9 30
4 Jeruselem 17 7 6 4 26 21 +5 27
5 Quakmybush 17 7 5 5 37 31 +6 26
6 Lazhal 17 6 4 7 30 32 −2 22
7 Xianina 17 4 5 8 19 29 −10 17
8 The Liamese Empire 17 3 5 9 25 37 −12 14
9 Melbergia 17 4 2 11 11 35 −24 14
10 Acapais 17 3 5 9 6 15 −9 14
Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Ceni 17 11 3 3 50 23 +27 36 Q
2 Buyan 17 10 2 5 28 16 +12 32
3 Yesopalitha 17 8 7 2 38 28 +10 31
4 Tumbra 17 9 4 4 33 20 +13 31
5 Gopnikea 17 7 3 7 23 26 −3 24
6 Kandorith 17 7 3 7 20 24 −4 24
7 Qusmo 17 5 4 8 21 28 −7 19
8 Beepee 17 4 5 8 15 27 −12 17
9 Omerica 17 4 3 10 22 37 −15 15
10 Wolves Clans 17 1 4 12 16 37 −21 7
Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Schottia 17 15 2 0 74 13 +61 47 Q
2 Super-Llamaland 17 12 2 3 32 11 +21 38 P
3 Maryloupe 17 9 3 5 25 22 +3 30 P
4 Loynn 17 7 2 8 29 33 −4 23
5 Cassadaigua 17 6 5 6 24 25 −1 23
6 Mattijana 17 3 8 6 25 32 −7 17
7 Tomure 17 4 3 10 17 32 −15 15
8 Crystalline Caverns 17 3 6 8 13 28 −15 15
9 Vangaziland 17 3 6 8 13 31 −18 15
10 Lynchberg 17 3 3 11 13 38 −25 12
Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 17 16 0 1 68 23 +45 48 Q
2 Mercedini 17 11 2 4 41 31 +10 35 P
3 New Gazi 17 9 4 4 37 27 +10 31
4 Ko-oren 17 8 6 3 28 22 +6 30
5 Acronius 17 9 3 5 38 27 +11 30
6 Octinstine 17 6 2 9 33 39 −6 20
7 Stegosauristan 17 4 1 12 21 39 −18 13
8 The Sherpa Empire 17 3 3 11 20 35 −15 12
9 Austenesia 17 3 3 11 24 40 −16 12
10 Cathaldonia 17 3 2 12 24 51 −27 11
Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 17 12 3 2 46 26 +20 39 Q
2 95X 17 11 1 5 26 17 +9 34 P
3 Damukuni 17 10 2 5 33 15 +18 32 P
4 Filindostan 17 7 5 5 15 12 +3 26
5 Savalen 17 7 2 8 28 32 −4 23
6 Alpine Union 17 7 2 8 37 38 −1 23
7 Nethertopia 17 6 3 8 19 22 −3 21
8 Razenthuria 17 4 4 9 29 36 −7 16
9 Euran Oceania Territories 17 3 6 8 28 44 −16 15
10 Colunberra 17 2 4 11 18 37 −19 10
Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cosumar 17 10 3 4 47 28 +19 33
2 Valladares 17 8 7 2 42 30 +12 31
3 Barunia 17 8 6 3 32 18 +14 30
4 HUElavia 17 7 6 4 26 22 +4 27
5 Vacolicci Haven and Celeria 17 7 4 6 28 26 +2 25
6 Zwangzug 17 5 5 7 20 23 −3 20
7 Valborne 17 4 4 9 18 32 −14 16
8 Kernovi 17 3 7 7 21 33 −12 16
9 Yezur 17 3 7 7 17 21 −4 16
10 AL-Hind Indus 17 4 3 10 15 33 −18 15
by Equestrian States » Sun May 13, 2018 9:30 pm
Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Holy Empire 18 14 1 3 60 30 +30 43 Q
2 Eastfield Lodge 18 9 5 4 27 25 +2 32 P
3 Eshan 18 9 4 5 35 23 +12 31 P
4 Natanians and Nosts 18 7 3 8 24 26 −2 24
5 North Prarie 18 5 9 4 31 26 +5 24
6 Bostopia 18 6 5 7 35 37 −2 23
7 Yuezhou 18 5 5 8 17 20 −3 20
8 Free Swiss States 18 5 4 9 22 33 −11 19
9 Vietmihn 18 4 5 9 24 41 −17 17
10 Poggers 18 4 3 11 22 36 −14 15
Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vilita 18 12 3 3 56 32 +24 39 Q
2 Savojarna 18 11 4 3 42 30 +12 37 P
3 Abanhfleft 18 9 2 7 47 37 +10 29 P
4 Norcambria 18 8 4 6 42 37 +5 28
5 West Angola 18 7 4 7 47 44 +3 25
6 Petroslovania 18 6 7 5 38 38 0 25
7 Sevmenika 18 5 6 7 30 32 −2 21
8 Darkmania 18 5 4 9 35 45 −10 19
9 Spaceania 18 5 1 12 29 51 −22 16
10 Copper Cuprum 18 1 7 10 22 42 −20 10
Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Nephara 18 16 1 1 49 16 +33 49 Q
2 Audioslavia 18 13 3 2 28 14 +14 42 P
3 Lisander 18 9 2 7 39 36 +3 29 P
4 Flardania 18 7 5 6 36 32 +4 26
5 Tinhampton 18 6 4 8 31 31 0 22
6 Dance 2 Revolution 18 5 7 6 26 34 −8 22
7 Dalmat 18 6 2 10 22 29 −7 20
8 Kopyk 18 4 4 10 28 41 −13 16
9 The Frozen Forest 18 2 7 9 29 44 −15 13
10 The Cereal Isle 18 3 3 12 37 48 −11 12
Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Brenecia 18 15 1 2 40 14 +26 46 Q
2 Sargossa 18 9 5 4 38 24 +14 32 P
3 Juvencus 18 9 4 5 38 31 +7 31 P
4 Tobiasia 18 7 5 6 35 33 +2 26
5 New Lusitania and the Algarves 18 6 5 7 31 32 −1 23
6 North New South Wales 18 6 4 8 30 30 0 22
7 Stetzra 18 5 6 7 18 24 −6 21
8 Lochario 18 5 4 9 24 37 −13 19
9 Indusse 18 3 8 7 29 39 −10 17
10 Olastor 18 2 4 12 16 35 −19 10
Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Mriin 18 14 1 3 50 22 +28 43 Q
2 Chromatika 18 13 3 2 42 15 +27 42 P
3 Kalumba 18 9 6 3 21 16 +5 33 P
4 Garifunya 18 8 2 8 22 23 −1 26
5 Siovanija and Teusland 18 6 5 7 26 30 −4 23
6 Cosneolta 18 6 2 10 20 28 −8 20
7 Aji No Moto 18 5 3 10 12 26 −14 18
8 Abristan 18 4 6 8 29 36 −7 18
9 American Eastern States 18 5 3 10 21 31 −10 18
10 Luz de Libertados and St Esther 18 3 3 12 11 27 −16 12
Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Darmen 18 12 4 2 34 16 +18 40 Q
2 South Covello 18 12 4 2 30 6 +24 40 P
3 Commonwealth of Baker Park 18 10 2 6 42 34 +8 32 P
4 Kita-Hinode 18 8 5 5 20 14 +6 29
5 South Toronto 18 7 4 7 29 29 0 25
6 Coldfield 18 4 7 7 22 22 0 19
7 Newmanistan 18 5 4 9 9 23 −14 19
8 Main Nation Ministry 18 5 4 9 30 34 −4 19
9 North Dajao 18 5 2 11 20 36 −16 17
10 Great Chota 18 2 4 12 15 37 −22 10
Darmen (4) ahead of South Covello (1) on H2H points
Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eura 18 15 1 2 59 24 +35 46 Q
2 Apox 18 11 3 4 37 27 +10 36 P
3 Nova Anglicana 18 8 4 6 29 24 +5 28 P
4 Abaja 18 8 4 6 28 24 +4 28
5 Tzerinn 18 7 6 5 18 22 −4 27
6 Taeshan 18 6 7 5 18 14 +4 25
7 Competitive Solitaire 18 4 4 10 21 32 −11 16
8 Kosovakia 18 3 6 9 21 34 −13 15
9 Ashkam 18 4 3 11 36 47 −11 15
10 Revlona 18 2 6 10 20 39 −19 12
Nova Anglicana (4) ahead of Abaja (1) on H2H points
Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Electrum 18 12 3 3 47 29 +18 39 Q
2 Drawkland 18 11 4 3 40 24 +16 37 P
3 Free Republics 18 8 7 3 44 30 +14 31 P
4 Aggrey-Fynn Land 18 8 4 6 24 18 +6 28
5 The Macabees 18 6 4 8 20 28 −8 22
6 Lionsguard 18 6 3 9 26 29 −3 21
7 Al-Qurija 18 4 6 8 26 36 −10 18
8 Northwest Kalactin 18 2 11 5 20 27 −7 17
9 Ceyesca 18 4 4 10 17 32 −15 16
10 Silver Beach 18 2 8 8 29 40 −11 14
Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Pasarga 18 12 4 2 57 27 +30 40 Q
2 Qasden 18 10 5 3 47 27 +20 35 P
3 Soltsteed 18 9 6 3 31 12 +19 33 P
4 Jeckland 18 8 4 6 39 33 +6 28
5 Devonta 18 7 5 6 35 29 +6 26
6 Dunnes 18 5 7 6 35 34 +1 22
7 Humaliwo 18 6 3 9 27 43 −16 21
8 Chateau du Soleil 18 4 4 10 30 47 −17 16
9 Nusalia 18 3 4 11 24 49 −25 13
10 Makhnovia 18 2 6 10 26 50 −24 12
Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Ethane 18 13 2 3 52 30 +22 41 Q
2 Turori 18 11 2 5 36 18 +18 35 P
3 Banija 18 9 4 5 35 26 +9 31 P
4 Quakmybush 18 8 5 5 40 31 +9 29
5 Jeruselem 18 7 6 5 27 23 +4 27
6 Lazhal 18 6 4 8 30 35 −5 22
7 Xianina 18 5 5 8 20 29 −9 20
8 Acapais 18 4 5 9 8 16 −8 17
9 The Liamese Empire 18 3 5 10 25 40 −15 14
10 Melbergia 18 4 2 12 11 36 −25 14
Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Ceni 18 12 3 3 54 26 +28 39 Q
2 Buyan 18 11 2 5 29 16 +13 35 P
3 Tumbra 18 10 4 4 35 20 +15 34 P
4 Yesopalitha 18 8 8 2 41 31 +10 32
5 Gopnikea 18 7 4 7 26 29 −3 25
6 Kandorith 18 7 3 8 20 26 −6 24
7 Qusmo 18 6 4 8 22 28 −6 22
8 Beepee 18 4 5 9 15 28 −13 17
9 Omerica 18 4 3 11 22 38 −16 15
10 Wolves Clans 18 1 4 13 19 41 −22 7
Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Schottia 18 16 2 0 77 13 +64 50 Q
2 Super-Llamaland 18 12 2 4 32 14 +18 38 P
3 Maryloupe 18 10 3 5 27 23 +4 33 P
4 Loynn 18 7 3 8 33 37 −4 24
5 Cassadaigua 18 6 6 6 28 29 −1 24
6 Vangaziland 18 4 6 8 14 31 −17 18
7 Mattijana 18 3 9 6 25 32 −7 18
8 Tomure 18 4 4 10 17 32 −15 16
9 Crystalline Caverns 18 3 6 9 13 29 −16 15
10 Lynchberg 18 3 3 12 14 40 −26 12
Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 18 17 0 1 72 23 +49 51 Q
2 Mercedini 18 12 2 4 44 32 +12 38 P
3 New Gazi 18 10 4 4 38 27 +11 34 P
4 Acronius 18 10 3 5 39 27 +12 33
5 Ko-oren 18 8 6 4 29 25 +4 30
6 Octinstine 18 6 2 10 33 43 −10 20
7 Cathaldonia 18 4 2 12 27 53 −26 14
8 Stegosauristan 18 4 1 13 23 42 −19 13
9 The Sherpa Empire 18 3 3 12 20 36 −16 12
10 Austenesia 18 3 3 12 24 41 −17 12
Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 18 13 3 2 50 28 +22 42 Q
2 Damukuni 18 11 2 5 36 17 +19 35 P
3 95X 18 11 1 6 29 22 +7 34 P
4 Filindostan 18 8 5 5 16 12 +4 29
5 Nethertopia 18 7 3 8 21 22 −1 24
6 Savalen 18 7 2 9 30 35 −5 23
7 Alpine Union 18 7 2 9 37 39 −2 23
8 Razenthuria 18 5 4 9 34 39 −5 19
9 Euran Oceania Territories 18 3 6 9 28 46 −18 15
10 Colunberra 18 2 4 12 20 41 −21 10
Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cosumar 18 11 3 4 52 30 +22 36 Q
2 Barunia 18 8 7 3 32 18 +14 31 P
3 Valladares 18 8 7 3 43 33 +10 31 P
4 HUElavia 18 8 6 4 29 23 +6 30
5 Vacolicci Haven and Celeria 18 7 5 6 28 26 +2 26
6 Zwangzug 18 6 5 7 23 23 0 23
7 AL-Hind Indus 18 5 3 10 18 34 −16 18
8 Valborne 18 4 4 10 19 35 −16 16
9 Kernovi 18 3 7 8 21 36 −15 16
10 Yezur 18 3 7 8 19 26 −7 16
Barunia (+14) ahead of Valladares (+10) on goal difference
Playoff Standings Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Chromatika 18 13 3 2 42 15 +27 42
2 Audioslavia 18 13 3 2 28 14 +14 42
3 South Covello 18 12 4 2 30 6 +24 40
4 Super-Llamaland 18 12 2 4 32 14 +18 38
5 Mercedini 18 12 2 4 44 32 +12 38
6 Drawkland 18 11 4 3 40 24 +16 37
7 Savojarna 18 11 4 3 42 30 +12 37
8 Apox 18 11 3 4 37 27 +10 36
9 Qasden 18 10 5 3 47 27 +20 35
10 Damukuni 18 11 2 5 36 17 +19 35
11 Turori 18 11 2 5 36 18 +18 35
12 Buyan 18 11 2 5 29 16 +13 35
13 Sargossa 18 9 5 4 38 24 +14 32
14 Eastfield Lodge 18 9 5 4 27 25 +2 32
15 Barunia 18 8 7 3 32 18 +14 31
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
16 Tumbra 18 10 4 4 35 20 +15 34
17 New Gazi 18 10 4 4 38 27 +11 34
18 95X 18 11 1 6 29 22 +7 34
19 Soltsteed 18 9 6 3 31 12 +19 33
20 Kalumba 18 9 6 3 21 16 +5 33
21 Maryloupe 18 10 3 5 27 23 +4 33
22 Commonwealth of Baker Park 18 10 2 6 42 34 +8 32
23 Free Republics 18 8 7 3 44 30 +14 31
24 Eshan 18 9 4 5 35 23 +12 31
25 Valladares 18 8 7 3 43 33 +10 31
26 Banija 18 9 4 5 35 26 +9 31
27 Juvencus 18 9 4 5 38 31 +7 31
28 Lisander 18 9 2 7 39 36 +3 29*
29 Abanhfleft 18 9 2 7 47 37 +10 29*
30 Nova Anglicana 18 8 4 6 29 24 +5 28
* - Teams switched to avoid group rematch
by Equestrian States » Tue May 15, 2018 9:17 pm
by Starblaydia » Thu May 17, 2018 12:44 pm
by Starblaydia » Fri May 25, 2018 12:16 pm
Group E Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Equestrian States 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
Vilita 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
3 Banija 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
New Gazi 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
Group F Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cosumar 1 1 0 0 4 3 +1 3
2 Chromatika 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
3 Barunia 1 0 0 1 3 4 −1 0
4 Sargossa 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
Group G Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eura 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3 3
2 Brenecia 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
3 Savojarna 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
4 Damukuni 1 0 0 1 1 4 −3 0
Group H Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Mriin 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
South Covello 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
3 Darmen 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Pasarga 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
by Equestrian States » Fri May 25, 2018 8:06 pm
Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Starblaydia 1 1 0 0 6 3 +3 3
2 Nephara 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3
3 Free Republics 1 0 0 1 2 3 −1 0
4 Abanhfleft 1 0 0 1 3 6 −3 0
Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
2 Ethane 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3
3 Juvencus 1 0 0 1 2 3 −1 0
4 Turori 1 0 0 1 1 3 −2 0
Group C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Schottia 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
2 Buyan 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
Drawkland 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
4 Electrum 1 0 0 1 1 3 −2 0
Group D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Ceni 1 1 0 0 5 4 +1 3
2 The Holy Empire 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
3 Valanora 1 0 0 1 4 5 −1 0
4 Baker Park 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
by Starblaydia » Sun May 27, 2018 12:47 pm
Group E Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vilita 2 2 0 0 5 3 +2 6 Q
2 Equestrian States 2 2 0 0 3 1 +2 6 Q
3 Banija 2 0 0 2 3 5 −2 0 E
4 New Gazi 2 0 0 2 1 3 −2 0 E
Group F Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Chromatika 2 2 0 0 3 1 +2 6
2 Cosumar 2 1 0 1 6 6 0 3
3 Sargossa 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
4 Barunia 2 0 0 2 3 5 −2 0
Group G Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eura 2 2 0 0 6 1 +5 6 Q
2 Brenecia 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
3 Savojarna 2 0 1 1 1 3 −2 1
4 Damukuni 2 0 1 1 2 5 −3 1
Group H Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Pasarga 2 1 1 0 1 0 +1 4
2 Mriin 2 0 2 0 7 7 0 2
3 Darmen 2 0 2 0 5 5 0 2
4 South Covello 2 0 1 1 2 3 −1 1
by Equestrian States » Sun May 27, 2018 9:08 pm
Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Starblaydia 2 2 0 0 10 5 +5 6 Q
2 Nephara 2 2 0 0 7 5 +2 6 Q
3 Free Republics 2 0 0 2 4 7 −3 0 E
4 Abanhfleft 2 0 0 2 6 10 −4 0 E
Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 2 2 0 0 6 2 +4 6
2 Turori 2 1 0 1 4 3 +1 3
3 Ethane 2 1 0 1 3 5 −2 3
4 Juvencus 2 0 0 2 3 6 −3 0
Group C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Schottia 2 1 1 0 3 1 +2 4
2 Electrum 2 1 0 1 4 3 +1 3
3 Drawkland 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 2
4 Buyan 2 0 1 1 2 5 −3 1
Group D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Holy Empire 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3 6
2 Ceni 2 1 0 1 5 6 −1 3
3 Valanora 2 1 0 1 6 6 0 3
4 Baker Park 2 0 0 2 2 4 −2 0
Advertisement
Users browsing this forum: Chromatika, Tumbra, United Mandaran States, Yue Zhou
Advertisement