Advertisement
by Buddharia » Sat Sep 02, 2017 6:57 am
by Neu Engollon » Sat Sep 02, 2017 7:44 am
by Britonisea » Sat Sep 02, 2017 3:24 pm
by Bojikstan » Sat Sep 02, 2017 6:01 pm
by Ceni » Sat Sep 02, 2017 6:53 pm
Johmer Vales (CEN) 4 6 6 1 6Ceni wins series 4-1
Giorgio Irani (EFL) 6 2 3 6 1
Estela Fenton-Millington (EFL) 6 2 5 6 7
Kika Dovan (CEN) 1 6 7 3 6
Rog Ion Tralito (NTN) 6 6 6Natanians and Nosts win series 3-2
Floki Evenson (NOV) 4 2 3
Rollo Logarson (NOV) 6 4 6 4 6
Maria Claudia Amulio (NTN) 3 6 1 6 4
. Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Ceni 1 1 0 4 1 +3
2 Romaian 1 1 0 3 2 +1
3 Eastfield Lodge 2 1 1 5 5 0
Natanians and Nosts 2 1 1 5 5 0
5 Novacoras 2 0 2 3 7 −4
Felice Mareux (NEG) 7 7 6Neu Engollon wins series 3-2
Greg Meares (ETM) 6 5 3
Andrew Simmons (ETM) 7 1 3 6 3
Marla Gerard (NEG) 6 6 6 4 6
Dominika Lisicki (MTJ) 7 3 4 7 7Mattijana wins series 4-1
Karl Danvers (USJ) 6 6 6 5 5
Polly Harris (USJ) 2 6 7 4 7
Maria Julenic (MTJ) 6 4 5 6 6
. Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Mattijana 2 2 0 9 1 +8
2 Neu Engollon 1 1 0 3 2 +1
3 Electrum 2 1 1 7 3 +4
4 Nombiliad 1 0 1 0 5 −5
5 Jiyon 2 0 2 1 9 −8
Liam Penderyn (NGD) 1 6 6 6 6New Gelderland wins series 5-0
Paisley Brazzos (QAD) 6 7 1 4 0
Ty Kanelious (QAD) 2 1 4
Andrew Lamar (NGD) 6 6 6
Alex Sanders (TOB) 6 4 4 6 6Tobiasia wins series 3-2
Amberly Mosier (BUD) 4 6 6 1 2
Conrad Fox (BUD) 4 6 7 6
Paul Chinra (TOB) 6 1 6 4
. Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Tobiasia 2 2 0 7 3 +4
2 New Gelderland 1 1 0 5 0 +5
3 Qasden 2 1 1 3 7 −4
4 Buddharia 2 0 2 4 6 −2
5 Islana Lunigo 1 0 1 1 4 −3
Cracik Almeronovic (MRC) 6 7 6 7Britonisea wins series 3-2
Derek Dubrovnik (BRI) 4 6 7 5
Leo Garry (BRI) 6 6 6
Mei Jokek (MRC) 4 3 3
Trey Engard (RUB) 4 7 6 3 6Rushmori Bojikstan wins series 5-0
Ceci Lloyd (VSI) 6 6 1 6 2
Donovan Fields (VSI) 3 6 7 7 6
Fen Li (RUB) 6 7 5 5 7
. Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Rushmori Bojikstan 2 2 0 10 0 +10
2 Britonisea 2 2 0 7 3 +4
3 Mercedini 1 0 1 2 3 −1
4 Bortonania 1 0 1 0 5 −5
5 VS&UO Island 2 0 2 1 9 −8
Rodney Vega (BUD) 6 6Buddharia wins series 5-0
Eleni Romanou (ROA) 3 3
Manouil Nomikos (ROA) 1 5
Shane Fuller (BUD) 6 7
Monica Vinci (MRC) 2 3Mattijana wins series 3-2
Dan Ljukanić (MTJ) 6 6
Julia Marelika (MTJ) 6 4 6
Benjamin Kryoni (MRC) 2 6 3
. Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Mattijana 2 2 0 7 3 +4
2 Buddharia 1 1 0 5 0 +5
3 Mercedini 2 1 1 7 3 +4
4 Qasden 1 0 1 0 5 −5
5 Romaian 2 0 2 1 9 −8
Kindall Whittauch (NMB) 4 7 5Eastfield Lodge wins series 4-1
Novia Ortiz (EFL) 6 6 7
Rufus Steward (EFL) 6 6
Rod King (NMB) 4 2
Norwich King (BRI) 5 4Rushmori Bojikstan wins series 4-1
Yazhu Huang (RUB) 7 6
Jorge Palacios (RUB) 6 2 6
Niltche Toriblesch (BRI) 2 6 4
. Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Rushmori Bojikstan 2 2 0 9 1 +8
2 Eastfield Lodge 1 1 0 4 1 +3
3 Britonisea 2 1 1 5 5 0
4 VS&UO Island 1 0 1 1 4 −3
5 Nombiliad 2 0 2 1 9 −8
by Mattijana » Sun Sep 03, 2017 8:48 am
by Buddharia » Sun Sep 03, 2017 4:53 pm
by Bojikstan » Sun Sep 03, 2017 6:15 pm
by Ceni » Mon Sep 04, 2017 5:40 pm
Rog Ion Tralito (NTN) 4 3 3Ceni leads series 2-0
Johmer Vales (CEN) 6 6 6
Maria Claudia Amulio (NTN) 1 4 3
Kika Dovan (CEN) 6 6 6
Georgios Sevos (ROA) 1 6 6 4Series tied 1-1
Rollo Logarson (NOV) 6 2 7 6
Theodora Patrikiou (ROA) 4 6 6 4 6
Floki Evenson (NOV) 6 4 2 6 1
Dominika Lisicki (MTJ) 7 3 2 7 6Series tied 1-1
Marla Gerard (NEG) 6 6 6 6 3
Maria Julenic (MTJ) 5 4 6 4
Felice Mareux (NEG) 7 6 3 6
Edmond Stevens (NMB) 6 6 3 6Nombiliad leads series 2-0
Karl Danvers (USJ) 4 4 6 3
June Fisher (NMB) 4 6 6 6
Polly Harris (USJ) 6 4 1 4
Alex Sanders (TOB) 0 4 5New Gelderland leads series 2-0
Liam Penderyn (NGD) 6 6 7
Paul Chinra (TOB) 2 5 4
Andrew Lamar (NGD) 6 7 6
Dodger Predator (ILO) 1 5 6 3Buddharia leads series 2-0
Conrad Fox (BUD) 6 7 2 6
Kula Na'ia (ILO) 4 2 6 6 6
Amberly Mosier (BUD) 6 6 3 2 7
Trey Engard (RUB) 6 4 0Series tied 1-1
Cracik Almeronovic (MRC) 7 6 6
Fen Li (RUB) 1 6 6 7 6
Mei Jokek (MRC) 6 7 2 6 2
Ceci Lloyd (VSI) 1 6 6 6 7Series tied 1-1
Anwyl Ó Dubhghaill (BOR) 6 7 3 1 6
Donovan Fields (VSI) 6 2 3 3
Hagen Hamundarson (BOR) 4 6 6 6
Monica Vinci (MRC) 6 6Series tied 1-1
Rodney Vega (BUD) 1 4
Benjamin Kryoni (MRC) 7 2 5
Shane Fuller (BUD) 5 6 7
Prada Nicorio (QAD) 2 3Mattijana leads series 2-0
Dan Ljukanić (MTJ) 6 6
Wesley Bajerman (QAD) 3 2
Julia Marelika (MTJ) 6 6
Norwich King (BRI) 4 6 6Britonisea leads series 2-0
Rufus Steward (EFL) 6 4 3
Niltche Toriblesch (BRI) 2 6 6
Novia Ortiz (EFL) 6 2 2
Kelli Windsor (VSI) 6 1 2Rushmori Bojikstan leads series 2-0
Yazhu Huang (RUB) 1 6 6
Paul Nixon (VSI) 4 4
Jorge Palacios (RUB) 6 6
by Romaian » Tue Sep 05, 2017 4:15 am
by Mattijana » Tue Sep 05, 2017 4:46 am
by Bojikstan » Tue Sep 05, 2017 5:06 pm
by Ceni » Tue Sep 05, 2017 7:49 pm
Márcus Gabriel Alencastro/Iohanna Márcia Enderssen-Moura (NTN) 3 6 3 2Ceni wins series 3-0
Perger Rianor/Ricpeer Rianor (CEN) 6 4 6 6
Mihail Rigas/ Eirini Phanou (ROA) 6 6 6 4 6Romaian leads series 2-1
Kyle Larsson/Stuart Larsson (NOV) 4 0 7 6 4
Dominika Lisicki/Rikard Kampl (MTJ) 6 6 6Mattijana leads series 2-1
Mattias Doerwald/Macro Vrient (NEG) 1 1 2
Claudia Madison/Michael Okonnal (NMB) 5 5 4Nombiliad leads series 2-1
Harry Lands/Jim Lands (USJ) 7 7 6
Paul Chinra/Alex Sanders (TOB) 6 2 6 2 6New Gelderland leads series 2-1
Mark Southgate/Megan Elliott (NGD) 3 6 4 6 3
Leo Sanchez/Lea Sanchez (ILO) 1 4 1Buddharia wins series 3-0
Alex Ramos/Danielle Ramos (BUD) 6 6 6
Trey Engard/Fen Li (RUB) 6 6 5 6 6Rushmori Bojikstan leads series 2-1
Jack Parminus/Adam Stratesimov (MRC) 4 7 7 4 4
Gauk Tostisson/Asulf Oswalsson (BOR) 6 5 6 5 6VS&UO Island leads series 2-1
Perry Everest / Denver O'Neil (VSI) 1 7 3 7 7
Liam Prozzo/Anastasia Trajkovic (MRC) 6 6Mercedini leads series 2-1
Naomi Myers/Stella Bridges (BUD) 1 4
Ellie Taylor/Arnswois Douvier (QAD) 2 1Mattijana wins series 3-0
Dominik Kuhn/ Samira Ralic (MTJ) 6 6
Emma Benten / Jack Whealé (BRI) 6 6Britonisea wins series 3-0
Novia Ortiz/Charley Steel (EFL) 2 4
Enid Fox / Siobhán Brooks (VSI) 6 3 6Rushmori Bojikstan wins series 3-0
Yazhu Huang/Yi Sun (RUB) 3 6 10
by Mattijana » Wed Sep 06, 2017 2:05 pm
by Mercedini » Wed Sep 06, 2017 3:20 pm
by Bojikstan » Wed Sep 06, 2017 7:54 pm
by Ceni » Wed Sep 06, 2017 8:15 pm
Rog Ion Tralito (NTN) 3 6 6 4Ceni wins series 5-0
Kika Dovan (CEN) 6 7 2 6
Johmer Vales (CEN) 1 6 6 6
Maria Claudia Amulio (NTN) 6 1 4 4
Georgios Sevos (ROA) 3 4 7 6 6Romaian wins series 3-2
Floki Evenson (NOV) 6 6 6 1 3
Rollo Logarson (NOV) 6 6 7
Theodora Patrikiou (ROA) 3 4 6
. Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Ceni 2 2 0 9 1 +8
2 Romaian 2 2 0 6 4 +2
3 Eastfield Lodge 2 1 1 5 5 0
4 Natanians and Nosts 3 1 2 5 10 −5
5 Novacoras 3 0 3 5 10 −5
Dominika Lisicki (MTJ) 6 6 6 6Mattijana wins series 4-1
Felice Mareux (NEG) 7 4 2 3
Marla Gerard (NEG) 6 2 2 5
Maria Julenic (MTJ) 0 6 6 7
Edmond Stevens (NMB) 7 5 6 3Jiyon wins series 3-2
Polly Harris (USJ) 6 7 7 6
Karl Danvers (USJ) 3 6 6 2 9
June Fisher (NMB) 6 2 0 6 7
. Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Mattijana 3 3 0 13 2 +11
2 Neu Engollon 2 1 1 4 6 −2
3 Electrum 2 1 1 7 3 +4
4 Jiyon 3 1 2 4 11 −7
5 Nombiliad 2 0 2 2 8 −6
Alex Sanders (TOB) 5 6 5New Gelderland wins series 4-1
Andrew Lamar (NGD) 7 7 7
Liam Penderyn (NGD) 7 4 6 6
Paul Chinra (TOB) 6 6 2 2
Dodger Predator (ILO) 6 4 2 3Buddharia wins series 5-0
Amberly Mosier (BUD) 3 6 6 6
Conrad Fox (BUD) 6 7 6
Kula Na'ia (ILO) 2 5 4
. Pld W L PF PA PD
1 New Gelderland 2 2 0 9 1 +8
2 Tobiasia 3 2 1 8 7 +1
3 Qasden 2 1 1 3 7 −4
4 Buddharia 3 1 2 9 6 +3
5 Islana Lunigo 2 0 2 1 9 −8
Trey Engard (RUB) 6 5 4 1Mercedini wins series 3-2
Mei Jokek (MRC) 4 7 6 6
Cracik Almeronovic (MRC) 6 6 6 6
Fen Li (RUB) 2 4 7 3
Ceci Lloyd (VSI) 6 6 6VS&UO Island wins series 4-1
Hagen Hamundarson (BOR) 2 4 1
Anwyl Ó Dubhghaill (BOR) 7 4 0 3
Donovan Fields (VSI) 5 6 6 6
. Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Rushmori Bojikstan 3 2 1 12 3 +9
2 Britonisea 2 2 0 7 3 +4
3 Mercedini 2 1 1 5 5 0
4 VS&UO Island 3 1 2 5 10 −5
5 Bortonania 2 0 2 1 9 −8
Monica Vinci (MRC) 6 6Mercedini wins series 4-1
Shane Fuller (BUD) 3 3
Rodney Vega (BUD) 2 4
Benjamin Kryoni (MRC) 6 6
Prada Nicorio (QAD) 4 4Mattijana wins series 5-0
Julia Marelika (MTJ) 6 6
Dan Ljukanić (MTJ) 3 6 6
Wesley Bajerman (QAD) 6 2 1
. Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Mattijana 3 3 0 12 3 +9
2 Mercedini 3 2 1 11 4 +7
3 Buddharia 2 1 1 6 4 +2
4 Romaian 2 0 2 1 9 −8
5 Qasden 2 0 2 0 10 −10
Norwich King (BRI) 6 6Britonisea wins series 5-0
Novia Ortiz (EFL) 3 2
Rufus Steward (EFL) 6 1 6
Niltche Toriblesch (BRI) 1 6 7
Kelli Windsor (VSI) 4 2Rushmori Bojikstan wins series 5-0
Jorge Palacios (RUB) 6 6
Yazhu Huang (RUB) 7 4 6
Paul Nixon (VSI) 5 6 2
. Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Rushmori Bojikstan 3 3 0 14 1 +13
2 Britonisea 3 2 1 10 5 +5
3 Eastfield Lodge 2 1 1 4 6 −2
4 Nombiliad 2 0 2 1 9 −8
VS&UO Island 2 0 2 1 9 −8
by Bojikstan » Thu Sep 07, 2017 7:53 pm
by Ceni » Thu Sep 07, 2017 8:00 pm
Johmer Vales (CEN) 6 6 6
Georgios Sevos (ROA) 4 0 4
Kika Dovan (CEN) 6 6 6
Theodora Patrikiou (ROA) 1 2 3
Estela Fenton-Millington (EFL) 6 6 6
Rog Ion Tralito (NTN) 4 4 1
Giorgio Irani (EFL) 2 1 6 5
Maria Claudia Amulio (NTN) 6 6 2 7
Marla Gerard (NEG) 5 4 6 7 6
Edmond Stevens (NMB) 7 6 4 6 3
Felice Mareux (NEG) 6 6 6
June Fisher (NMB) 1 4 4
Dominika Lisicki (MTJ) 3 3 6 6 6
Andrew Simmons (ETM) 6 6 2 0 3
Maria Julenic (MTJ) 3 3 6 6 7
Greg Meares (ETM) 6 6 2 4 6
Liam Penderyn (NGD) 6 6 6
Dodger Predator (ILO) 4 4 2
Andrew Lamar (NGD) 7 6 7 6
Kula Na'ia (ILO) 5 7 6 4
Ty Kanelious (QAD) 1 1 6 6
Paul Chinra (TOB) 6 6 4 7
Paisley Brazzos (QAD) 6 6 6 6 6
Alex Sanders (TOB) 1 7 7 2 1
Cracik Almeronovic (MRC) 2 6 6 6
Anwyl Ó Dubhghaill (BOR) 6 4 4 3
Mei Jokek (MRC) 6 6 6
Hagen Hamundarson (BOR) 0 2 4
Leo Garry (BRI) 6 7 3 7
Trey Engard (RUB) 4 5 6 6
Derek Dubrovnik (BRI) 6 4 6 6
Fen Li (RUB) 4 6 2 1
Shane Fuller (BUD) 4 6 6
Wesley Bajerman (QAD) 6 0 1
Rodney Vega (BUD) 6 6
Prada Nicorio (QAD) 3 4
Monica Vinci (MRC) 6 6
Manouil Nomikos (ROA) 3 3
Benjamin Kryoni (MRC) 6 6
Eleni Romanou (ROA) 1 4
Paul Nixon (VSI) 3 7 7
Novia Ortiz (EFL) 6 6 6
Rufus Steward (EFL) 6 4 6
Kelli Windsor (VSI) 2 6 7
Norwich King (BRI) 6 6
Kindall Whittauch (NMB) 3 4
Niltche Toriblesch (BRI) 6 6
Rod King (NMB) 4 1
by Natanians and Nosts » Thu Sep 07, 2017 10:54 pm
by Bojikstan » Fri Sep 08, 2017 7:32 pm
by Ceni » Fri Sep 08, 2017 8:36 pm
Perger Rianor/Ricpeer Rianor (CEN) 6 3 6 6
Mihail Rigas/ Eirini Phanou (ROA) 3 6 1 3
Phoebe Harvey/Berat Latif (EFL) 6 6 1 7 6
Márcus Gabriel Alencastro/Iohanna Márcia Enderssen-Moura (NTN) 1 7 6 6 4
Sonya Gredello/Rosa Levinsky (ETM) 6 6 0 2 6
Dominika Lisicki/Rikard Kampl (MTJ) 3 4 6 6 4
Mattias Doerwald/Marco Vrient (NEG) 7 7 6
Claudia Madison/Michael Okonnal (NMB) 6 6 0
Mark Southgate/Megan Elliott (NGD) 6 6 6
Leo Sanchez/Lea Sanchez (ILO) 3 3 0
Terry Reben/Icy Mellows (QAD) 2 6 7 6
Paul Chinra/Alex Sanders (TOB) 6 3 5 3
Jack Parminus/Adam Stratesimov (MRC) 6 4 6 6
Gauk Tostisson/Asulf Oswalsson (BOR) 1 6 2 0
Leo Garry/Elizabeth Quehall (BRI) 6 7 6
Trey Engard/Fen Li (RUB) 1 5 4
Naomi Myers/Stella Bridges (BUD) 6 6
Ellie Taylor/Arnswois Douvier (QAD) 4 2
Liam Prozzo/Anastasia Trajkovic (MRC) 6 7
Eustratios Galatis/ Eleni Protonotariou (ROA) 4 5
Novia Ortiz/Charley Steel (EFL) 6 4
Enid Fox / Siobhán Brooks (VSI) 7 6
Emma Benten / Jack Whealé (BRI) 6 6
Charlotte Cordova/Peter Ash (NMB) 2 2
by Mattijana » Sat Sep 09, 2017 4:48 am
by Bojikstan » Sat Sep 09, 2017 8:48 pm
by Ceni » Sun Sep 10, 2017 8:05 am
Johmer Vales (CEN) 7 6 6Ceni wins series 5-0
Theodora Patrikiou (ROA) 5 4 4
Georgios Sevos (ROA) 3 4 1
Kika Dovan (CEN) 6 6 6
Estela Fenton-Millington (EFL) 4 6 3 3Natanians and Nosts wins series 3-2
Maria Claudia Amulio (NTN) 6 3 6 6
Rog Ion Tralito (NTN) 6 4 6 3 6
Giorgio Irani (EFL) 3 6 3 6 2
. Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Ceni 3 3 0 14 1 +13
2 Romaian 3 2 1 6 9 −3
3 Natanians and Nosts 4 2 2 8 12 −4
4 Eastfield Lodge 3 1 2 7 8 −1
5 Novacoras 3 0 3 5 10 −5
Marla Gerard (NEG) 6 6 6Neu Engollon wins series 5-0
June Fisher (NMB) 0 4 2
Edmond Stevens (NMB) 3 3 6 6 2
Felice Mareux (NEG) 6 6 2 3 6
Dominika Lisicki (MTJ) 5 7 5 5Mattijana wins series 3-2
Greg Meares (ETM) 7 5 7 7
Andrew Simmons (ETM) 5 7 3 6 5
Maria Julenic (MTJ) 7 5 6 4 7
. Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Mattijana 4 4 0 16 4 +12
2 Neu Engollon 3 2 1 9 6 +3
3 Electrum 3 1 2 9 6 +3
4 Jiyon 3 1 2 4 11 −7
5 Nombiliad 3 0 3 2 13 −11
Liam Penderyn (NGD) 6 6 6New Gelderland wins series 5-0
Kula Na'ia (ILO) 3 4 1
Dodger Predator (ILO) 6 2 6 3 1
Andrew Lamar (NGD) 4 6 3 6 6
Ty Kanelious (QAD) 6 6 4 2Tobiasia wins series 3-2
Alex Sanders (TOB) 7 2 6 6
Paul Chinra (TOB) 6 3 6 6
Paisley Brazzos (QAD) 4 6 4 3
. Pld W L PF PA PD
1 New Gelderland 3 3 0 14 1 +13
2 Tobiasia 4 3 1 11 9 +2
3 Qasden 3 1 2 5 10 −5
4 Buddharia 3 1 2 9 6 +3
5 Islana Lunigo 3 0 3 1 14 −13
Cracik Almeronovic (MRC) 6 6 7Mercedini wins series 5-0
Hagen Hamundarson (BOR) 1 4 6
Anwyl Ó Dubhghaill (BOR) 6 6 4 3 3
Mei Jokek (MRC) 4 4 6 6 6
Leo Garry (BRI) 3 6 6 6Britonisea wins series 4-1
Fen Li (RUB) 6 2 3 0
Trey Engard (RUB) 7 6 4 7
Derek Dubrovnik (BRI) 6 2 6 6
. Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Britonisea 3 3 0 11 4 +7
2 Mercedini 3 2 1 10 5 +5
3 Rushmori Bojikstan 4 2 2 13 7 +6
4 VS&UO Island 3 1 2 5 10 −5
5 Bortonania 3 0 3 1 14 −13
Shane Fuller (BUD) 6 1 6Buddharia wins series 4-1
Prada Nicorio (QAD) 4 6 4
Wesley Bajerman (QAD) 6 7
Rodney Vega (BUD) 4 6
Monica Vinci (MRC) 6 6Mercedini wins series 4-1
Eleni Romanou (ROA) 3 2
Manouil Nomikos (ROA) 6 6
Benjamin Kryoni (MRC) 4 4
. Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Mattijana 3 3 0 12 3 +9
2 Mercedini 4 3 1 15 5 +10
3 Buddharia 3 2 1 10 5 +5
4 Romaian 3 0 3 2 13 −11
5 Qasden 3 0 3 1 14 −13
Paul Nixon (VSI) 4 3VS&UO Island wins series 4-1
Rufus Steward (EFL) 6 6
Novia Ortiz (EFL) 1 6
Kelli Windsor (VSI) 6 7
Norwich King (BRI) 4 6 6Britonisea wins series 5-0
Rod King (NMB) 6 4 0
Kindall Whittauch (NMB) 3 6
Niltche Toriblesch (BRI) 6 7
. Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Rushmori Bojikstan 3 3 0 14 1 +13
2 Britonisea 4 3 1 15 5 +10
3 VS&UO Island 3 1 2 5 10 −5
4 Eastfield Lodge 3 1 2 5 10 −5
5 Nombiliad 3 0 3 1 14 −13
Advertisement
Users browsing this forum: Auprussia
Advertisement