Race 3: Grand Prix of Lisander East
Race Day
In a Collapsing Universe, who will be the first to get out?
Conditions:DRY
Laps: 39
Tyres:
- Ultra Soft (+0.0s, 8 laps)
- Super Soft (+0.5s, 17 laps)
- Soft (+1.2s, 25 laps)
P # Driver Team Race Time Time Behind Pts
1 66 Jack Kelly Katara Racing 0:54:19.602 +0:00.000 25
2 89 Marcus Schwarz Junixwagen 0:54:45.230 +0:25.627 18
3 33 Jenna Vandersen Vannish Motors Racing 0:54:58.442 +0:13.213 14
4 18 Gorria Bildostegi Yogutz Lantzia 0:55:06.089 +0:07.646 10
5 9 Jannik Markner Academy Racing 0:55:06.278 +0:00.189 8
6 17 Lourdina Westgrens Team Ignis 0:55:07.904 +0:01.627 6
7 11 Luna Estrella Novikov Racing 0:55:10.815 +0:02.911 4
8 23 Cocoabo #23 Tropicorp Engineering 0:55:17.642 +0:06.827 3
9 94 Alyn Terfel Team Ignis 0:55:17.942 +0:00.300 2
10 15 Rebecca Darlington Nexus Racing 0:55:21.690 +0:03.748 1
11 3 Armo Lehto Academy Racing 0:55:27.219 +0:05.529
12 30 Saya Kaseo Nadakei Sport AYDP 0:55:37.653 +0:10.434
13 13 Jang Xiaopeng Vannish Motors Racing LAPS-1 +0:08.413
14 19 Dom Falepeau Junixwagen LAPS-1 +0:01.090
15 31 Cesaro Whittaker Tropicorp Engineering LAPS-1 +0:04.185
16 61 Renho Virzi Obey Sport GP LAPS-1 +0:02.048
17 27 Lukar Urdaneta Nexus Racing LAPS-1 +0:15.851
18 29 Nikolai Niskanen Yogutz Lantzia LAPS-1 +0:38.925
DNF 63 Dalia Dahl MSA-SinVal Ret. Lap 37
DNF 26 Shinno Soukuba MSA-SinVal Ret. Lap 33
DNF 5 Timo Jänkirinää Katara Racing Ret. Lap 28
DNF 74 Lera Kozel Obey Sport GP Ret. Lap 10
DNF 7 Juracai Klianiota Novikov Racing Ret. Lap 8
Drivers' Championship Standings
Pos # Name Team Pts Wins
1 33 Jenna Vandersen Vannish Motors Racing 39 1
2 66 Jack Kelly Katara Racing 35 1
3 26 Shinno Soukuba MSA-SinVal 32 0
4 63 Dalia Dahl MSA-SinVal 25 1
5 89 Marcus Schwarz Junixwagen 24 0
6 11 Luna Estrella Novikov Racing 18 0
6 61 Renho Virzi Obey Sport GP 18 0
8 31 Cesaro Whittaker Tropicorp Engineering 14 0
9 17 Lourdina Westgrens Team Ignis 10 0
9 18 Gorria Bildostegi Yogutz Lantzia 10 0
11 23 Cocoabo #23 Tropicorp Engineering 9 0
12 9 Jannik Markner Academy Racing 8 0
12 30 Saya Kaseo Nadakei Sport AYDP 8 0
12 13 Jang Xiaopeng Vannish Motors Racing 8 0
15 94 Alyn Terfel Team Ignis 6 0
16 27 Lukar Urdaneta Nexus Racing 4 0
17 5 Timo Jänkirinää Katara Racing 3 0
18 74 Lera Kozel Obey Sport GP 1 0
18 15 Rebecca Darlington Nexus Racing 1 0
20 7 Juracai Klianiota Novikov Racing 0 0
20 3 Armo Lehto Academy Racing 0 0
20 19 Dom Falepeau Junixwagen 0 0
20 29 Nikolai Niskanen Yogutz Lantzia 0 0
Constructors' Championship Standings
Pos Team Pts
1 MSA-SinVal 57
2 Vannish Motors Racing 47
3 Katara Racing 38
4 Junixwagen 24
5 Tropicorp Engineering 23
6 Obey Sport GP 19
7 Novikov Racing 18
8 Team Ignis 16
9 Yogutz Lantzia 10
10 Academy Racing 8
10 Nadakei Sport AYDP 8
12 Nexus Racing 5