Primeira divisão
F.C. Auguste 5–3 Athletic Club Araucária
F.C. Northern Light 4–1 Associaçom Carbon
Mkhedruli F.K. 2–1 Vanadiu Athletic
The Northern Blue Lions 2–1 Tyrannosaurus natanicus F.C.
N-City F.C. 0–1 Sulphuric Acid S.A.
Notrina Lat Athletic Association 1–0 The Sassy Kids Club
Notrina Lat F.C. 1–1 S.C. N-City
Rodion F.C. 2–2 The southern Blue Lions
Primeira divisão Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The southern Blue Lions 5 4 1 0 10 5 +5 13
2 Sulphuric Acid S.A. 5 3 2 0 8 3 +5 11
3 The Northern Blue Lions 5 3 1 1 8 5 +3 10
4 Tyrannosaurus natanicus F.C. 5 3 1 1 6 3 +3 10
5 The Sassy Kids Club 5 3 0 2 7 5 +2 9
6 S.C. N-City 5 2 2 1 5 3 +2 8
7 Vanadiu Athletic 5 2 1 2 12 11 +1 7
8 Notrina Lat F.C. 4 2 1 1 7 4 +3 7
9 Athletic Club Araucária 3 2 0 1 6 6 0 6
10 Notrina Lat Athletic Association 5 2 0 3 4 6 −2 6
11 F.C. Northern Light 2 1 0 1 8 6 +2 3
12 F.C. Auguste 2 1 0 1 6 5 +1 3
13 Mkhedruli F.K. 5 1 0 4 4 8 −4 3
14 Capital City Blue Warriors 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1 3
15 Associaçom Carbon 4 1 0 3 3 8 −5 3
16 F.C. Southern Light 2 1 0 1 2 1 +1 3
17 Fehér F.C. 3 0 2 1 3 5 −2 2
18 Rodion F.C. 4 0 2 2 3 7 −4 2
19 N-City F.C. 5 0 2 3 1 4 −3 2
20 The Guitarrist United 4 0 1 3 1 10 −9 1
Segunda divisão
Deportiu Occidental 0–2 Belüycvet S.K.
Dínamo N-City 1–0 Årebro Kartoffel F.C.
Fundação Universitária Nuçt 0–0 C.F. Esportivanz
Gulag F.C. 3–3 Sportivans F.C.
Ɫ-City F.C. 2–2 C.A. Republicano
Revolucionários F.C. 1–1 C.A. Real
Independentes F.C. 2–1 Oéreo F.C.
Matematicieni F.C. 1–1 Minalata F.C.
Segunda divisão Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 C.F. Esportivanz 5 3 1 1 9 5 +4 10
2 Ɫ-City F.C. 5 2 3 0 11 6 +5 9
3 Fundação Universitária Nuçt 5 2 3 0 7 4 +3 9
4 Gulag F.C. 5 2 2 1 12 9 +3 8
5 Oéreo F.C. 5 2 2 1 10 7 +3 8
6 Revolucionários F.C. 5 2 1 2 9 10 −1 7
7 Belüycvet S.K. 3 2 1 0 6 1 +5 7
8 Årebro Kartoffel F.C. 4 2 0 2 8 5 +3 6
Étoile Rouge F.C. 3 2 0 1 8 5 +3 6
10 Dínamo N-City 2 2 0 0 2 0 +2 6
11 C.A. Real 5 1 3 1 5 6 −1 6
12 Matematicieni F.C. 4 1 2 1 4 7 −3 5
13 Independentes F.C. 4 1 1 2 4 6 −2 4
14 Minalata F.C. 5 1 1 3 4 7 −3 4
15 Fundação Atlética Nost 4 1 1 2 2 5 −3 4
16 Ebro F.C. 2 1 0 1 5 4 +1 3
17 C.A. Republicano 5 0 2 3 10 15 −5 2
18 Sportivans F.C. 5 0 2 3 5 10 −5 2
19 Blue Sky F.C. 2 0 1 1 1 4 −3 1
20 Deportiu Occidental 2 0 0 2 1 7 −6 0
Terceira divisão
Ipupiara F.C. 5–4 The Hunter F.C.
Ywy'am Itakwar 0–0 LFN Livotski
Tapirapé F.C. 1–0 Hotelaria Livotski
Ibirasoby F.C. 1–0 Flies F.C.
PVNCTI RVBRI F.C. 3–1 Hunting Dogs F.C.
Hussares Vermelhos E.C. 3–0 Herdsman F.C.
Minalata F.C. 2–2 F.C. Hare
Minalata A.C. 1–0 Lesser Dog F.C.
Mercedária F.C. 0–0 Greater Dog F.C.
Salada F.C. 1–2 Three Maries F.C.
Fast Thieves F.C. 2–2 Double-Lever F.C.
Tyrant Lizards F.C. 3–1 Terrible Claw F.C.
Terceira divisão Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Ibirasoby F.C. 5 5 0 0 13 3 +10 15
2 Minalata F.C. 5 4 1 0 15 9 +6 13
3 LFN Livotski 5 3 2 0 6 3 +3 11
4 Tapirapé F.C. 5 3 2 0 5 1 +4 11
5 Tyrant Lizards F.C. 5 3 1 1 8 5 +3 10
6 Greater Dog F.C. 5 3 1 1 8 6 +2 10
7 Fast Thieves F.C. 5 3 1 1 7 4 +3 10
8 PVNCTI RVBRI F.C. 5 3 1 1 6 3 +3 10
9 Terrible Claw F.C. 5 3 0 2 7 6 +1 9
10 Ipupiara F.C. 5 2 3 0 11 9 +2 9
11 Double-Lever F.C. 5 2 2 1 11 9 +2 8
12 Ywy'am Itakwar 5 2 2 1 5 4 +1 8
13 Minalata A.C. 5 2 1 2 6 5 +1 7
14 Hussares Vermelhos E.C. 5 2 0 3 8 8 0 6
15 Three Maries F.C. 5 2 0 3 4 7 −3 6
16 Mercedária F.C. 5 1 2 2 4 6 −2 5
17 F.C. Hare 5 1 1 3 5 7 −2 4
18 Hotelaria Livotski 5 1 1 3 4 6 −2 4
19 The Hunter F.C. 5 1 0 4 6 9 −3 3
20 Salada F.C. 5 1 0 4 5 10 −5 3
21 Hunting Dogs F.C. 5 0 2 3 6 11 −5 2
22 Flies F.C. 5 0 2 3 1 4 −3 2
23 Lesser Dog F.C. 5 0 1 4 5 12 −7 1
24 Herdsman F.C. 5 0 0 5 1 10 −9 0