Previous editions of the Supercopa de Futsal
Year Season Champion
2011 1 ?
Titles
TBA
Advertisement
by 2nd Brazilian Empire » Thu Apr 06, 2017 10:35 am
Year Season Champion
2011 1 ?
Titles
TBA
by 2nd Brazilian Empire » Thu Apr 06, 2017 10:41 am
Year Season Champion
2011 1 ?
Titles
TBA
by 2nd Brazilian Empire » Thu Apr 06, 2017 12:11 pm
Year Season Champion
2011 1 ?
Titles
TBA
Year Season Champion
2011 1 ?
Titles
TBA
Year Season Champion
2011 1 ?
Titles
TBA
by 2nd Brazilian Empire » Thu Apr 06, 2017 12:21 pm
Year Season Recordist Game Time
2011 1 ? ? ?
Titles
TBA
by South Shellfort » Thu Apr 06, 2017 12:23 pm
Year Season Champion
78-79 1 Atlanticus FC
79-80 2 Eastcourt Sports
80-81 3 Atlanticus FC
81-82 4 Atlanticus FC
82-83 5 The Sharpshooters
83-84 6 Redcastle
84-85 7 Atlanticus FC
85-86 8 Clearfall United
86-87 9 Milkden Bandits
87-88 10 Milkden Bandits
88-89 11 Rockfort FC
89-90 12 Buttermoor Workers
90-91 13 Blackstone FC
91-92 14 Atlanticus FC
92-93 15 Buttermoor Workers
93-94 16 Atlanticus Kickers
94-95 17 Atlanticus Kickers
95-96 18 Buttermoor Workers
96-97 19 Oldbrook Dolphin
97-98 20 Hunterport FC
98-99 21 Hunterport FC
99-00 22 Atlanticus FC
00-01 23 Atlanticus FC
01-02 24 Atlanticus FC
02-03 25 Atlanticus FC
03-04 26 Glasstown Buccaneers
04-05 27 Clearfall Dark Sharks
05-06 28 Clearfall Dark Sharks
06-07 29 Clearfall United
07-08 30 Atlanticus FC
08-09 31 The Sharpshooters
09-10 32 The Sharpshooters
10-11 33 The Sharpshooters
11-12 34 Milkden Bandits
12-13 35 Eastcourt Sports
13-14 36 Atlanticus FC
14-15 37 Atlanticus FC
15-16 38 Eastcourt Sports
16-17 39 The Sharpshooters
Titles
15 - Atlanticus FC
5 - The Sharpshooters
3 - Eastcourt Sports, Milkden Bandits
2 - Clearfall United, Clearfall Dark Sharks, Hunterport FC, Atlanticus Kickers
1 - Redcastle, Oldbrook Dolphin, Rockfort FC, Blackstone FC, Glasstown Buccaneers
News:South Shellfortian Miitary Industry Open Its Doors|Death Penalty Ban Rejected|Marijuana Legalized by Queen Susan Rose|South Shellfort's Soldiers Expelled North Shellfortians Forces
by South Shellfort » Thu Apr 06, 2017 12:24 pm
Year Season Champion
78-79 1 Eastcourt Sports
79-80 2 Rochhampton
80-81 3 Bardford SC
81-82 4 Oldwall Dynamos
82-83 5 Atlanticus Pirates
83-84 6 Glasstown Dragons
84-85 7 Poltragow Wanderers
85-86 8 Silvermill Doctors
86-87 9 Fairwick FC
87-88 10 Hotbridge Club
88-89 11 Goldstone FC
89-90 12 Yellowtown FC
90-91 13 Stemford FC
91-92 14 Milkden Bandits
92-93 15 Hunterport FC
93-94 16 Stemford FC
94-95 17 Eleven Shellfortians
95-96 18 Milkden Bandits
96-97 19 Atlanticus Untouchables
97-98 20 Everrey
98-99 21 Langpond
99-00 22 Glasstown Buccaneers
00-01 23 Clearfall Dark Sharks
01-02 24 Fairwick FC
02-03 25 Birdpass United
03-04 26 Altanticus Suburbans
04-05 27 Birdpass Crushers
05-06 28 Oldwall Dynamos
06-07 29 Stoughby FC
07-08 30 Bridgeminster
08-09 31 The Slammers
09-10 32 Milkden Stars
10-11 33 Atlanticus Kickers
11-12 34 The Slammers
12-13 35 Ballinamallard FC
13-14 36 Wet Brewery FC
14-15 37 Yellowtown FC
15-16 38 Buttermoor Workers
16-17 39 Southern Springhaven
Titles
2 - The Slammers, Oldwall Dynamos, Milkden Bandits, Stemford FC, Yellowtown FC, Fairwick FC
1 - Eastcourt Sports, Southern Springhaven, Buttermoor Workers, Wet Brewery FC, Ballinamallard FC, Atlanticus Kickers, Milkden Stars, Bridgeminister, Stoughby FC, Birdpass Crushers, Birdpass United, Altanticus Suburbans, Clearfall Dark Sharks, Glasstown Buccaneers, Langpond, Everrey, Atlanticus Untouchables, Eleven Shellfortians
1 - (countinuation) Hunterport FC, Goldstone FC, Hotbridge Club, Silvermill Doctors, Poltragow Wanderers, Glasstown Dragons, Atlanticus Pirates, Bardford SC, Rochhampton
News:South Shellfortian Miitary Industry Open Its Doors|Death Penalty Ban Rejected|Marijuana Legalized by Queen Susan Rose|South Shellfort's Soldiers Expelled North Shellfortians Forces
by South Shellfort » Thu Apr 06, 2017 12:25 pm
Year Season Champion
99-00 1 Windermere SC
00-01 2 Rochhampton
01-02 3 Rivermouth
02-03 4 Buttermoor Sultans
03-04 5 Hotbridge Club
04-05 6 Stoughby FC
05-06 7 Blue Chasers
06-07 8 Birdpass Military Club
07-08 9 Ballinamallard FC
08-09 10 Alcombey SC
09-10 11 Glastown Buccaneers
10-11 12 Sunland Commandos
11-12 13 Hunterport Fishers
12-13 14 Dunwich
13-14 15 The Predators
14-15 16 Summervale
15-16 17 Highvalley Penguins
16-17 18 The Slammers
Titles
1 - Everyone
News:South Shellfortian Miitary Industry Open Its Doors|Death Penalty Ban Rejected|Marijuana Legalized by Queen Susan Rose|South Shellfort's Soldiers Expelled North Shellfortians Forces
by South Shellfort » Thu Apr 06, 2017 12:26 pm
Year Season Champion
16-17 1 Milkden Xpress
Titles
1 - Milkden Xpress
News:South Shellfortian Miitary Industry Open Its Doors|Death Penalty Ban Rejected|Marijuana Legalized by Queen Susan Rose|South Shellfort's Soldiers Expelled North Shellfortians Forces
by South Shellfort » Thu Apr 06, 2017 2:41 pm
Year Cup Winner Score Runner-Up
96-97 1 Atlanticus FC 3-0 Atlanticus Legends
97-98 2 Atlanticus Kickers 2-1 The Sharpshooters
98-99 3 Atlanticus Kickers 1-0 Atlanticus FC
99-00 4 Atlanticus Kickers 4-2 Birdpass United
00-01 5 Atlanticus FC 5-3 Eleven Shellfortians
01-02 6 Atlanticus FC 7-0 Altanticus Suburbans
02-03 7 Atlanticus FC 3-1 Milkden Bandits
03-04 8 The Sharpshooters 2-0 Atlanticus FC
04-05 9 Atlanticus FC 2-0 Hunterport FC
05-06 10 Clearfall Dark Sharks 1-0 Hunterport Fishers
06-07 11 Atlanticus FC 2-0 Milkden Bandits
07-08 12 Atlanticus FC 2-1 Redcastle
08-09 13 Atlanticus Kicers 4-1 Buttermoor Hope
09-10 14 Buttermoor Workers 2-1 Blackstone FC
10-11 15 The Sharpshooters 4-2 Wild Fighters
11-12 16 The Sharpshooters 5-0 Leeside FC
12-13 17 Blackstone FC 2-0 Atlanticus FC
13-14 18 Atlanticus FC 1-0 The Sharpshooters
14-15 19 Eastcourt Sports 2-0 Summervale
15-16 20 Eastcourt Sports 2-1 Atlanticus FC
16-17 21 Milkden Bandits 3-0 Blackstone FC
Titles
8 - Atlanticus FC
4 - Atlanticus Kickers
3 - The Sharpshooters
2 - Eastcourt Sports
1 - Buttermoor Workers, Blackstone FC, Milkden Bandits, Clearfall Dark Sharks
Non-winning finalists
Hunterport FC, Hunterport Fishers, Redcastle, Buttermoor Hope, Leeside FC, Summervale, Eleven Shellfortians, Birdpass United, Wild Fighters
News:South Shellfortian Miitary Industry Open Its Doors|Death Penalty Ban Rejected|Marijuana Legalized by Queen Susan Rose|South Shellfort's Soldiers Expelled North Shellfortians Forces
by South Shellfort » Thu Apr 06, 2017 2:43 pm
Year Season Champion
16-17 1 ?
Titles
TBA
News:South Shellfortian Miitary Industry Open Its Doors|Death Penalty Ban Rejected|Marijuana Legalized by Queen Susan Rose|South Shellfort's Soldiers Expelled North Shellfortians Forces
by South Shellfort » Thu Apr 06, 2017 2:44 pm
Year Season Champion
16-17 1 ?
Titles
TBA
News:South Shellfortian Miitary Industry Open Its Doors|Death Penalty Ban Rejected|Marijuana Legalized by Queen Susan Rose|South Shellfort's Soldiers Expelled North Shellfortians Forces
by South Shellfort » Thu Apr 06, 2017 2:45 pm
Year Season Champion
16-17 1 ?
Titles
TBA
News:South Shellfortian Miitary Industry Open Its Doors|Death Penalty Ban Rejected|Marijuana Legalized by Queen Susan Rose|South Shellfort's Soldiers Expelled North Shellfortians Forces
by South Shellfort » Thu Apr 06, 2017 2:56 pm
Year Season Champion
2017 1 ?
Titles
TBA
News:South Shellfortian Miitary Industry Open Its Doors|Death Penalty Ban Rejected|Marijuana Legalized by Queen Susan Rose|South Shellfort's Soldiers Expelled North Shellfortians Forces
by Zaspeuwana » Thu Apr 06, 2017 6:08 pm
Year Season Champion
1994 1 Sporten Vlendacia
1995 2 Petrusham Guarts
1996 3 Petrusham Guarts
1997 4 Salaba IC
1998 5 Landdorg SK
1999 6 Merchant Bay EC
2000 7 Yuzawe Lariors
2001 8 Salaba IC
2002 9 Sporten Vlendacia
2003 10 Petrusham Guarts
2004 11 Petrusham Guarts
2005 12 Yuzawe FC
2006 13 Yuzawe FC
2007 14 Yuzawe FC
2008 15 Landdorg SK
2009 16 Assoneye 59
2010 17 Merchant Bay EC
2011 18 Assoneye 59
2012 19 Petrusham Guarts
2013 20 Yuzawe FC
2014 21 Salaba IC
2015 22 Petrusham Guarts
2016 23 Merchant Bay EC
Titles
6 - Petrusham Guarts
3 - Merchant Bay EC, Salaba IC
2 - Sporten Vlendacia, Landdorg SK, Assoneye 59
1 - Yuzawe Lariors
by Zaspeuwana » Thu Apr 06, 2017 6:09 pm
Year Season Champion
2009 1 Sokokovice
2010 2 Merchant Bay EC
2011 3 Petrusham Guarts
2012 4 Yuzawe Lariors
2013 5 Assoneye 59
2014 6 Sporten Vlendacia
2015 7 Sporten Vlendacia
2016 8 Sporten Vlendacia
Titles
3 - Sporten Vlendacia
1 - Sokokovice, Merchant Bay EC, Petrusham Guarts, Yuzawe Lariors, Assoneye 59
by Zaspeuwana » Thu Apr 06, 2017 6:10 pm
Year Season Champion
2017 1 ?
Titles
TBA
by Bananistani Island » Thu Apr 06, 2017 6:11 pm
Year Season Champion
2017 1 ?
Titles
TBA
by Bananistani Island » Thu Apr 06, 2017 6:12 pm
Year Season Champion
2017 1 ?
Titles
TBA
by Bananistani Island » Thu Apr 06, 2017 6:13 pm
Year Season Champion
2017 1 ?
Titles
TBA
by Bananistani Island » Thu Apr 06, 2017 6:19 pm
Year Season Champion
2017 1 ?
Titles
TBA
by Lusophone Africa » Thu Apr 06, 2017 6:21 pm
Year Season Champion
2017 1 ?
Titles
TBA
by Lusophone Africa » Thu Apr 06, 2017 6:23 pm
Year Season Champion
2017 1 ?
Titles
TBA
by Scuiria » Thu Apr 06, 2017 6:26 pm
Year Season Champion
2017 1 ?
Titles
TBA
by Scuiria » Thu Apr 06, 2017 6:27 pm
Year Season Champion
2017 1 ?
Titles
TBA
by MNAP Organization » Fri Apr 07, 2017 10:05 am
Year Cup Winner Score Runner-Up
1987 1 Atlético Nacional 1-0 Northern Forest
1988 2 Guanabara 3-0 Livingpool
1989 3 Penamina 2-0 Birmingham Villa
1990 4 Vinte de Setembro 1-1 Blue Hamburg (2-1 AET)
1991 5 Colonizador 1-0 Livingpool
1992 6 Accademia Torino 2-2 Blue Seniores (4-2 penalties)
1993 7 River Parana 1-0 Bucharest FC
1994 8 Portuário FC 1-1 Penamina (2-1 AET)
1995 9 Atlético Nacional 2-2 VSP (7-6 penalties)
1996 10 Città Milan 0-0 Unidos de Medellin (1-0 AET)
1997 11 Città Milan 3-0 Desportivo Olímpico
1998 12 Kometa Plava 3-0 Oco-oco
1999 13 Atlético de São Paulo 2-1 FC Barlona
2000 14 Atlético de São Paulo 3-2 Cittá Milan
2001 15 Patagonia SC 2-0 Cittá Milan
2002 16 Lavax 0-0 Vinte de Setembro (4-3 penalties)
2003 17 Accademia Torino 1-0 River Parana
2004 18 Dortmund 1909 2-0 Constelação SC
2005 19 Atlético Español 2-1 Porto Carioca
2006 20 Men Red 1-0 Laranjeiras
2007 21 Arg Seniores 2-1 Atlético Español
2008 22 Munich FC 0-0 Arg Seniores (1-0 AET)
2009 23 Atlético Español 2-0 Desportivo Olímpico
2010 24 Arg Seniores 1-1 Cittá Milan (3-1 penalties)
2011 25 Portuário FC 0-0 Onde Camas (8-7 penalties)
2012 26 Atlético de São Paulo 1-0 Livingpool
2013 27 Sporting Gaúcho 1-0 FC Barlona
2014 28 Cittá Milan 4-2 Arg Seniores
2015 29 Men Red 1-0 UDL Ecuador
Titles
3 - Cittá Milan, Clube Atlético de São Paulo
2 - Men Red, Portuário FC, Arg Seniores, Atlético Español, Accademia Torino, Atlético Nacional
1 - Sporting Gaúcho, Munich FC, Dortmund 1909, Lavax, Patagonia SC, Kometa Plava, River Parana, Colonizador, Vinte de Setembro, Penamina, Guanabara
Non-winning finalists
3 - Livingpool
2 - FC Barlona
1- UDL Ecuador, Onde Camas, Laranjeiras, Porto Carioca, Constelação SC, Oco-oco, Unidos de Medellin, VSP, Bucharest FC, Blue Hamburg, Birmingham Villa, Northern Forest
Year Cup Winner Score Runner-Up
2016 1 Vinte de Setembro 4-0 Atlético Español
Titles
1 - Vinte de Setembro
Non-winning finalists
1 - Atlético Español
Year Cup Winner Score Runner-Up
2017 1 Constelação SC 3-0 Crown Fighters
Titles
1 - Constelação SC
Non-winning finalists
1 - Crown Fighters
Total Titles
3 - Cittá Milan, Clube Atlético de São Paulo
2 - Vinte de Setembro, Men Red, Portuário FC, Arg Seniores, Atlético Español, Accademia Torino, Atlético Nacional
1 - Constelação SC, Sporting Gaúcho, Munich FC, Dortmund 1909, Lavax, Patagonia SC, Kometa Plava, River Parana, Colonizador, Penamina, Guanabara
Advertisement
Users browsing this forum: Darmen, Juvencus, Qusmo, The Plough Islands, Tumbra
Advertisement