by Commerce Heights » Wed Aug 03, 2016 10:33 pm
by Commerce Heights » Wed Aug 03, 2016 10:34 pm
by Commerce Heights » Fri Aug 05, 2016 2:29 am
Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eonstar 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
Paripana Sporting Council 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
3 Arioslavia 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
Britonisea 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Thatius 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
2 The Greater Vakolicci Haven 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
Wray 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
4 Uzekia 1 0 0 1 1 3 −2 0
Group C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Abaja 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
Free Republics 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
3 Kelssek 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Mapletish 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Group D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
Vilitan Union 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
3 Ethane 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
Vangaziland 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
- Pld: Played · W: Wins · D: Draws · L: Losses · GF: Goals for · GA: Goals against · GD: Goal difference · Pts: Points
- 3 points are awarded for a win and 1 point for a draw
- If two or more teams are tied on points, the following criteria are used to rank them:
- Goal difference
- Goals scored
- Points in matches between the tied teams
- Goal difference in matches between the tied teams
- Goals scored in matches between the tied teams
- Drawing of lots
- The top two teams in each group advance to the quarter-finals
Group A Pld W L PF PA PD Win %
1 The Greater Vakolicci Haven 1 1 0 37 17 +20 1.000
2 Arioslavia 1 1 0 20 10 +10 1.000
3 Mapletish 1 0 1 10 20 −10 0.000
4 Drawkland 1 0 1 17 37 −20 0.000
Group B Pld W L PF PA PD Win %
1 Ethane 1 1 0 43 20 +23 1.000
2 Pederal na Republika ng Pilipinas 1 1 0 22 0 +22 1.000
3 Royal Kingdom of Québec 1 0 1 0 22 −22 0.000
4 Electrum Unified Team 1 0 1 20 43 −23 0.000
Group C Pld W L PF PA PD Win %
1 Britonisea 1 1 0 37 10 +27 1.000
2 Vangaziland 1 1 0 36 10 +26 1.000
3 San Llera 1 0 1 10 36 −26 0.000
4 Taeshan 1 0 1 10 37 −27 0.000
Group D Pld W L PF PA PD Win %
1 Judea 1 1 0 30 17 +13 1.000
2 Free Republics 1 1 0 35 30 +5 1.000
3 Paripana Sporting Council 1 0 1 30 35 −5 0.000
4 West Phoenicia 1 0 1 17 30 −13 0.000
- Pld: Played · W: Wins · L: Losses · PF: Points for · PA: Points against · PD: Point difference · Win %: Win percentage
- Games are played with twelve-minute quarters under IFAF rules
- If two or more teams are tied on win percentage, the following criteria are used to rank them:
- Win percentage in games between the tied teams
- Point difference in games between the tied teams
- Points scored in games between the tied teams
- Point difference
- Points scored
- Drawing of lots
- The top two teams in each group advance to the quarter-finals
by Commerce Heights » Sat Aug 06, 2016 12:12 am
Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Thatius 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2 3
2 Vilitan Union 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
3 Paripana Sporting Council 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
4 Abaja 1 0 0 1 2 4 −2 0
Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Licentian Isles 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
2 East Saintland 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Kannap 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
4 Electrum 1 0 0 1 0 3 −3 0
Group C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Free Republics 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
Valanora 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
3 San Llera 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
Uzekia 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
Group D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eonstar 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
San José Guayabal 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
3 Ferkas 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
Fluvique 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
- Pld: Played · W: Wins · D: Draws · L: Losses · GF: Goals for · GA: Goals against · GD: Goal difference · Pts: Points
- 3 points are awarded for a win and 1 point for a draw
- If two or more teams are tied on points, the following criteria are used to rank them:
- Goal difference
- Goals scored
- Points in matches between the tied teams
- Goal difference in matches between the tied teams
- Goals scored in matches between the tied teams
- Drawing of lots
- The top two teams in each group advance to the quarter-finals
Group A Pld W L PF PA PD Win %
1 Ethane 1 1 0 31 14 +17 1.000
2 West Phoenicia 1 1 0 24 17 +7 1.000
3 Free Republics 1 0 1 17 24 −7 0.000
4 Free Swiss States 1 0 1 14 31 −17 0.000
Group B Pld W L PF PA PD Win %
1 Ferkas 1 1 0 43 17 +26 1.000
2 Electrum Unified Team 1 1 0 17 16 +1 1.000
3 The Greater Vakolicci Haven 1 0 1 16 17 −1 0.000
4 Astyrian Unified Team 1 0 1 17 43 −26 0.000
Group C Pld W L PF PA PD Win %
1 East Saintland 1 1 0 32 10 +22 1.000
2 Kaboomlandia 1 1 0 24 23 +1 1.000
3 Cosumar 1 0 1 23 24 −1 0.000
4 Taeshan 1 0 1 10 32 −22 0.000
Group D Pld W L PF PA PD Win %
1 Paripana Sporting Council 1 1 0 37 10 +27 1.000
2 San Llera 1 1 0 22 19 +3 1.000
3 Banija 1 0 1 19 22 −3 0.000
4 Judea 1 0 1 10 37 −27 0.000
- Pld: Played · W: Wins · L: Losses · PF: Points for · PA: Points against · PD: Point difference · Win %: Win percentage
- Games are played with twelve-minute quarters under IFAF rules
- If two or more teams are tied on win percentage, the following criteria are used to rank them:
- Win percentage in games between the tied teams
- Point difference in games between the tied teams
- Points scored in games between the tied teams
- Point difference
- Points scored
- Drawing of lots
- The top two teams in each group advance to the quarter-finals
Points 10s Xs
1 Ian Caudell (KRN) 693 47 10
2 Hreiðar Pétursson (PSC) 690 43 12
3 Gorki Denc (VKL) 687 39 11
4 Yong Seob Ji (QUE) 686 39 10
5 Philip Harvey (TSA) 684 39 8
6 Xzcc83948gsd08f (GGS) 680 39 6
7 Ivory Smolen (UZK) 680 36 10 *
8 Engelbert Wilderama (TAE) 680 36 10 *
9 Gaweł Michalski (PSC) 680 35 10
10 Eyal benOren (JUD) 680 34 8
11 Melech benAmnon (JUD) 679 39 9
12 Alex Looper (UZK) 679 34 9
13 Eric Millward (FLU) 678 37 8
14 Jackson Topaz (TAE) 677 34 5
15 Cæ Gyû-san (PSC) 677 32 8
16 Robert Saxse (THA) 676 33 12
17 Reginald Alkire (UZK) 676 32 5
18 Harrison Blake (KRY) 675 32 12
19 Hyo Joon Yoon (QUE) 674 35 8
20 Alistair Williams (SWI) 674 32 10
21 Oren benMaayan (JUD) 674 31 5 *
22 Aehaslennar Aeravaul (VAL) 674 31 5 *
23 Ppoopo320asf (GGS) 673 34 8
24 Rodney Sulin (VKL) 673 33 9
25 Matej Pingov (MTJ) 672 32 11
26 Velelaeion Elenlinde (VAL) 672 29 14
27 Maþjas Hølgersær (EDH) 671 32 8
28 Santiago Galván (SRG) 670 30 8
29 Jualil Mieupa (VLT) 670 30 6
30 Casiano Angulo (FFR) 670 27 8
31 César Fernandes (AST) 670 27 7
32 Usadfuy98wru (GGS) 669 30 12
33 Lawrence Stephens (TAE) 669 28 6
34 Justice-Adolphe Park (QUE) 668 29 7
35 Kathorthor Ondovathar (VAL) 668 26 8
36 Taliyah Idriah (ETN) 666 30 11
37 Nfuun Rən (EDH) 666 29 5
38 Miroslav Pavlovic (SRB) 665 29 6
39 Ignacije Wojteković (THA) 665 28 5
40 Karim Ventura (AMN) 665 27 7
41 Dan Mattie (FLU) 665 25 12
42 Tuiali Rijamora (VLT) 663 28 8
43 Tyler Ponaski (QAD) 663 26 9
44 Billy Pennington (LEN) 662 25 6
45 Zivko Pranjic (FFR) 662 25 2
46 Peter Savensten (PAP) 661 28 8
47 Tiyamike Randall (NDA) 661 25 2
48 Dominique Winship (NDA) 659 26 9
49 Adam Fawsitt (FFR) 659 17 3
50 Pen Rallaby (QAD) 658 28 5
51 Matthew Godfrey (ETM) 658 23 4
52 Strike Pesen (EON) 657 22 4
53 Timothy Wee (CKF) 656 26 6
54 Harrison Isaacs (LEN) 656 24 4
55 Lawrence Cole (PAP) 655 27 3
56 Christian Defence (KWP) 655 24 5
57 Ashton Cul (CKF) 655 21 5
58 David Acuais (QAD) 655 18 1
59 Paul Gene (VNG) 654 25 4
60 Toyuwa Sylla (NDA) 654 20 4
61 Granville Steele (RWH) 653 23 8
62 Dyman Barson (VNG) 653 21 4
63 Andeson Wu (RPH) 652 24 6
64 Frederick Winter (FSS) 652 24 5
65 Coran (KGS) 652 21 6
66 Paul Cyrus (FSS) 652 21 2
67 Aleksandr Flerko (SJG) 652 20 4
68 Predrag Blagojevich (SRB) 651 23 3
69 Leglaf Loverboy (KGS) 651 21 4
70 Zaid Pereira (AMN) 651 20 4
71 Ulises Santana (SRG) 651 19 5
72 Nicholas Cartier (DRK) 650 20 4
73 Blake Newpitch (DRK) 650 18 5
74 Mack Rule (COS) 650 17 3
75 Aron Semon (BRI) 649 21 6
76 Meabh Ulie (ETN) 648 21 2
77 Matthew HayPower (KWP) 648 19 4
78 Bill Garland (ETM) 648 19 3
79 Rafael Sachs (RWH) 648 18 7
80 Kim Sung Ho (MAP) 648 18 4
81 Griffin Burkinshaw (SWI) 648 17 5
82 Ping Wee (RPH) 648 16 6
83 Dion Cove (EFL) 648 15 4
84 Luigi Moras (COS) 647 20 6
85 Bastiaan Irwin (FLU) 647 20 4
86 Antwan Rasor (SWI) 647 18 4
87 Mathéo Nicholas (EFL) 647 15 5
88 Jorge Stahr (BRI) 646 18 2
89 Henrik Henriksson (RKB) 646 16 7
90 Noble Charlebois (KRN) 645 16 2 *
91 Excel Damon (KGS) 645 16 2 *
92 Vincent Cern (TSA) 645 14 4
93 Danilo Esparza (SJG) 644 15 4
94 Nursultan Kazimbegov (ARO) 644 14 3
95 Joshua Nordwood (PAP) 644 14 1
96 Ezar Faire (ZMC) 643 17 3
97 Park Hae-Sung (KRY) 643 15 2
98 Tyresse Sandras (ETN) 643 13 4
99 Luke McDonald (WRY) 643 12 2
100 Alphaios Newman (TSA) 642 21 3
101 Santiago Yaple (RWH) 642 16 5
102 Daniel Hertung (AST) 642 15 2
103 Matthew Curren (BRI) 642 12 7
104 Da Lfi (EDH) 641 21 3
105 Pete Long (KWP) 641 19 2
106 Daniel Adams (DRK) 641 15 6
107 Andrew Riyla (KBM) 641 12 1
108 Ivan Karlssen (RKB) 640 17 4
109 Dominik Lodarik (MTJ) 640 16 2
110 Mark Mayhew (CKF) 640 15 4
111 Trey Edardz (ZMC) 640 11 2
112 Parker Troll (EON) 639 18 1
113 Zaire Keal (ZMC) 637 20 6
114 Harald Lu-Ondrejson (FSS) 637 13 4
115 Tarvoyant Dodd (COS) 637 10 2
116 Brendon Goyle (VTR) 635 15 0
117 Omar Rosas (SRG) 635 11 1
118 Pneta Riaoks (VLT) 633 17 4
119 Milos Murina (SRB) 633 11 5
120 Nyo Vuseri (VEK) 633 9 3
121 Neil Caliguiri (THA) 633 7 1
122 Tomas Samaric (MTJ) 632 14 2
123 Max Devine (WRY) 632 11 3
124 Rey Cuccia (KRN) 632 11 0
125 Luke Cartenti (VKL) 631 13 2
126 Marcus Goyle (VTR) 631 12 4
127 Geoffrey Mordaunt (KRY) 631 11 0
128 Jung Yong Dae (MAP) 630 18 4
129 Lyndon Heffernan (ETM) 630 11 3
130 Damian Gorski (AST) 630 9 4
131 Mikhail Illarionov (ARO) 629 17 6
132 Connor Listan (EON) 629 15 2
133 Cad Saamu (RPH) 629 12 1
134 Yiisu Esklivaki (VEK) 629 11 2
135 Jackson Aarons (WRY) 629 10 1
136 Ivo Yskaveri (VEK) 628 12 2
137 Eugene Raeburn (EFL) 627 6 0
138 Édouard Poivre (LEN) 626 16 3
139 Aleksander Andreyev (ARO) 626 8 1
140 Im Sung Hyun (MAP) 625 8 2
141 Kermit Plines (VTR) 623 13 1
142 Isaac Ryzhkov (SJG) 623 11 2
- Each archer shoots 72 arrows
- The top 114 individuals receive byes to the 64th-finals
- The remaining 28 individuals will compete in the 128th-finals
- The following criteria determine the ranking:
- Total score
- Number of 10s
- Number of Xs
- Drawing of lots (*)
Points 10s Xs
1 Paripana Sporting Council 2047 110 30 OR
2 Uzekia 2035 102 24
3 Judea 2033 104 22
4 Royal Kingdom of Québec 2028 103 25
5 Taeshan 2026 98 21
6 Gregoryisgodistan 2022 103 26
7 Valanora 2014 86 27
8 The Greater Vakolicci Haven 1991 85 22
9 Free Republics 1991 85 22
10 Fluvique 1991 69 13
11 Edhros 1990 82 24
12 Qasden 1978 82 16
13 Ndaku 1976 72 15
14 Thatius 1974 71 15
15 The Sarian 1974 68 18
16 Kernansquillec 1971 74 15
17 Swibia 1970 74 12
18 Vilitan Union 1969 67 19
19 Paputu 1966 75 18
20 Ethane 1960 69 12
21 Sargossa 1957 64 17
22 Ferkas 1956 60 14
23 Serbian Empire 1951 62 15
24 Krytenia 1949 63 14
25 Kriegiersien 1949 58 14
26 Liventia 1948 58 12
27 Mattijana 1944 65 13
28 West Phoenicia 1944 62 15
29 Estogium 1944 62 11
30 Astyrian Unified Team 1943 57 20
31 Free Swiss States 1942 51 13
32 Drawkland 1941 58 11
33 Britonisea 1941 53 15
34 Electrum 1937 51 15
35 Cosumar 1936 53 10
36 Pederal na Republika ng Pilipinas 1934 47 11
37 Eonstar 1929 52 13
38 Eastfield Lodge 1925 55 7
39 Zillmerilic 1922 36 9
40 San José Guayabal 1920 48 11
41 Wray 1919 46 10
42 Mapletish 1904 33 6
43 Arioslavia 1903 44 10
44 Vekaiyu 1899 39 10
45 Vettrera 1890 32 7
- Team results are the sum of the three archers’ individual results
- The top 19 teams receive byes to the 16th-finals
- The remaining 26 teams will compete in the 32nd-finals
- The following criteria determine the ranking:
- Total score
- Number of 10s
- Number of Xs
- Drawing of lots
Points 10s Xs
1 Doris Fields (ETM) 674 32 7
2 Rasheeda Laman (KRN) 671 32 11
3 Lior batAryeh (JUD) 670 28 11
4 Doreen Fields (ETM) 666 26 9
5 Ji Hye Moon (QUE) 665 27 12
6 Maddison Pratt (PSC) 665 25 8
7 Erlinwen Yrauelon (VAL) 665 25 6
8 Yvonne Eberhardt (PSC) 665 23 8
9 Minuenalda Birtaur (VAL) 665 23 6
10 Meddolliel Telethil (VAL) 664 27 16
11 Lihi batDikla (JUD) 664 25 8
12 Alicia Garrido (KRY) 664 24 12
13 Marielle Joo Yeong Min (QUE) 664 23 9
14 Alice Gingras (PSC) 664 22 4
15 Lidija Kovic (SRB) 663 24 9
16 Marika Gaboric (SRB) 663 23 12
17 Lara Moraia (VLT) 663 20 9
18 Catharine Potter (TSA) 662 22 8
19 Dora Fields (ETM) 662 20 5
20 Arielle Holmes (QUE) 661 27 8
21 Halana Scip (VKL) 661 21 9
22 Rebekah Potter (TSA) 661 21 8
23 Clampasi (GGS) 660 25 9
24 Kebbeh Sombolola (NDA) 660 22 7
25 Melanie Kovaks (THA) 660 21 5
26 Jo Gooburn (TSA) 659 24 10
27 Triniti Moraia (VLT) 659 20 4
28 Zelda Moraia (VLT) 659 19 4
29 Ania Blue (ETN) 658 24 11
30 Katija Adrianova (MTJ) 657 23 8
31 Niamh Kavanagh (KRY) 657 21 8
32 Eija-Riitt Valo (FFR) 657 20 9
33 Susannah Remer (KRN) 657 17 4
34 Robin Israel (FLU) 656 24 13
35 Cassandra Davide (FFR) 656 21 7
36 Shelley Amédée (FLU) 656 20 4
37 Karcela Kilao (NDA) 656 17 5
38 Arya Palen (EON) 655 26 6
39 Cooococppoad (GGS) 655 18 6
40 Arrolin Stephens (TAE) 654 19 7
41 Roseline Ward (FFR) 654 17 9
42 Bithiah batTzvi (JUD) 654 17 3
43 Nadia Hannes (FLU) 653 21 6
44 Cunapalala9 (GGS) 653 18 7
45 Andrea Plummer (COS) 652 21 7
46 Kira Marcinko (SRB) 652 20 9
47 Terri Silversmith (KRY) 651 21 9
48 Marlie Yikati (QAD) 651 20 7
49 Raphie Xian-Juntersbury (BRI) 650 20 5
50 Gemma Suarez (TAE) 650 16 6
51 Eva Moreno (AST) 649 14 5
52 Cherry Mates (BRI) 648 16 6
53 Ameila Defence (KWP) 648 14 6
54 Waltraud Fredericks (KRN) 647 18 4
55 Rosaline Schumacher (TAE) 647 17 10
56 Mina Topliiininoper (VKL) 647 17 6
57 Nat Levinsen (VNG) 646 21 9
58 Victoria Al-Khaabi (EFL) 646 20 7
59 Willene Reasons (RWH) 645 19 2
60 Marissa Phillips (DRK) 645 17 7
61 Krissia Vásquez (SJG) 645 17 5
62 Canary Fauxton (QAD) 644 21 10
63 Aleksandra Yenodina (ARO) 643 18 8
64 Alexandra Carsons (ETN) 643 18 3
65 Rhea Hizon (RPH) 643 17 8
66 Hilary Mason (VNG) 643 17 3
67 Alexandrea Attwood (EFL) 642 20 8
68 Jenna Mosley (PAP) 642 17 6
69 Margaret Maley (VTR) 641 17 4
70 Aires (KGS) 641 13 7
71 Alisson Wu (RPH) 640 19 8
72 Hova Mafunta (NDA) 640 14 6
73 Claire Richet (COS) 640 13 3
74 Mariah Motropole (PAP) 639 11 4
75 Rebecca Eudy (VTR) 639 11 3
76 Mia Kasumi (KGS) 638 20 7
77 Diamond Hart (QAD) 638 18 6
78 Magda Bardakci (AMN) 638 18 1
79 Sung Ji Min (MAP) 638 16 5
80 Iris Khoroushi (AMN) 637 17 4
81 Tina Korfu (PAP) 637 16 2
82 Brie (KGS) 637 12 3
83 Paulita Rosado (SRG) 637 11 3
84 Ray Lexid (EON) 637 10 2
85 Ceri Bowen (LEN) 636 13 5
86 Rebecca Hennessey (WRY) 636 13 0
87 Valeria Osuna (SJG) 636 12 4
88 Cecile Frecado (AST) 636 10 3
89 Ola Pottorff (RWH) 634 13 7
90 Sasha Sekera (KBM) 634 13 6
91 JoAnne Greaves (VTR) 633 12 7
92 Katy Bagby (SWI) 633 12 3
93 Abi Haley (BRI) 633 10 2
94 Neva Blue (EON) 632 13 5
95 Wilma Molsk (CKF) 631 9 2
96 Emperatriz Núñez (SJG) 630 15 2
97 Stephanie Mistson (DRK) 630 13 4
98 Allie Roe (SWI) 629 14 3
99 Helen Kitschoff (WRY) 629 12 4
100 Caitlin Bennett (LEN) 628 6 3
101 Hatshepsut Stefansson (FSS) 627 10 3
102 Louisa Ritzana (MTJ) 626 12 6
103 Joanna Bloodworth (HAN) 626 12 5 *
104 Rebecca Dy (RPH) 626 12 5 *
105 Lisa Aliana (KBM) 626 9 1
106 Erica Zaire (ZMC) 625 11 4
107 Belle Kyngdon (WRY) 625 11 3
108 Zana Restpa (VKL) 625 11 1
109 Janna Knutson (FSS) 624 14 2
110 Luciana Pearce (LEN) 624 9 4
111 Vanessa Matos (AMZ) 624 8 3
112 Taehana Faego (AST) 623 8 4
113 Lauren Foxa (DRK) 623 8 2
114 Galina Kolokolnikova (ARO) 623 7 3
115 Martha Mandery (SWI) 622 12 4
116 Brenda Duel (KWP) 622 8 2
117 Aksynia Verestresko (VEK) 622 7 2
118 Valera Healz (ZMC) 621 7 3
119 Floria Nevistro (VEK) 621 4 0
120 Lise Thorsen (FSS) 620 11 3
121 Marta Berlburg (CKF) 620 11 2
122 Raisa Chicherina (ARO) 620 8 4
123 Polly Newark (ETN) 620 8 2
124 Xa Besere (VEK) 618 6 4
125 Adele Marksen (RKB) 617 11 4
126 Rani Sadolikar (COS) 616 10 5
127 Safira Carrick (THA) 616 7 2 *
128 Ally Plattsson (THA) 616 7 2 *
129 Jawaria Darby (EFL) 615 4 1
130 Ainsley Higgard (CKF) 614 5 1
131 Heliza Hearte (ZMC) 613 9 3
132 Franky England (KWP) 613 8 1
133 Sanja Illiciĉ (MTJ) 611 5 2
134 Song Ji Eun (MAP) 611 4 2
135 Guliana Banes (SRG) 610 5 3
136 Talitha Fleisher (RWH) 609 2 1
137 Rosalia Mino (SRG) 608 3 2
138 Jeong Seo Yeon (MAP) 606 8 2
- Each archer shoots 72 arrows
- The top 114 individuals receive byes to the 64th-finals
- The remaining 28 individuals will compete in the 128th-finals
- The following criteria determine the ranking:
- Total score
- Number of 10s
- Number of Xs
- Drawing of lots (*)
Points 10s Xs
1 Electrum 2002 78 21
2 Valanora 1994 75 28
3 Paripana Sporting Council 1994 70 20
4 Royal Kingdom of Québec 1990 77 29
5 Judea 1988 70 22
6 The Sarian 1982 67 26
7 Vilita and Turori 1981 59 17
8 Serbian Empire 1978 67 30
9 Kernansquillec 1975 67 19
10 Krytenia 1972 66 29
11 Gregoryisgodistan 1968 61 22
12 Free Republics 1967 58 25
13 Fluvique 1965 65 23
14 Ndaku 1956 53 18
15 Taeshan 1951 52 23
16 Qasden 1933 59 23
17 The Greater Vakolicci Haven 1933 49 16
18 Britonisea 1931 46 13
19 Eonstar 1924 49 13
20 Ethane 1921 50 16
21 Paputu 1918 44 12
22 Kriegiersien 1916 45 17
23 Vettrera 1913 40 14
24 San José Guayabal 1911 44 11
25 Pederal na Republika ng Pilipinas 1909 48 21
26 Cosumar 1908 44 15
27 Astyrian Unified Team 1908 32 12
28 Eastfield Lodge 1903 44 16
29 Drawkland 1898 38 13
30 Mattijana 1894 40 16
31 Thatius 1892 35 9
32 Wray 1890 36 7
33 Estogium 1888 34 10
34 Liventia 1888 28 12
35 Arioslavia 1886 33 15
36 Swibia 1884 38 10
37 West Phoenicia 1883 30 9
38 Free Swiss States 1871 35 8
39 Ferkas 1865 25 5
40 Vekaiyu 1861 17 6
41 Zillmerilic 1859 27 10
42 Mapletish 1855 28 9
43 Sargossa 1855 19 8
- Team results are the sum of the three archers’ individual results
- The top 21 teams receive byes to the 16th-finals
- The remaining 22 teams will compete in the 32nd-finals
- The following criteria determine the ranking:
- Total score
- Number of 10s
- Number of Xs
- Drawing of lots
by Commerce Heights » Mon Aug 08, 2016 2:16 am
1 Jade Blanc/Grace Livingstone (LEN) 350.50 Q
2 Lin Xin Yi/Che Hui Xuan (MAP) 343.40 Q
3 Ilaria Kelwingsleigh/Michela Hanstreith (ETN) 323.99 Q
4 Alexandra Ljubajanka/Jessica Olivani (MTJ) 322.71 Q
5 Hannah Strabeck/Christy Swibat (DRK) 321.74 Q
6 Ileena Sivikale/Rin Piknistre (VEK) 321.65 Q
7 Aram Bae/Ji Min Ha (QUE) 321.26 Q
8 Prudence Foster/Elouise Hargrave (TSA) 320.87 Q
9 Karine Ballard/Lilita Gurgenson (SRB) 319.75 Q
10 Josline Bouchard/Geneviève Chambord (KSK) 317.58 Q
11 Dolores Sutliff/Roseline Seagle (KRN) 316.60 Q
12 Alina Sovorcic/Ana Paulinghton (PAP) 315.83 Q
13 Francesca Roma/Jane Sanderson (KRY) 315.81 Q
14 Julia Apanova/Rosalie Dumont (KBM) 314.31 Q
15 Ciresuithwen Maethion/Daumiriel Kevatanion (VAL) 314.03 Q
16 Alex Harton/Jane Harton (TOB) 313.77 Q
17 Mariya Di Marco/Chimamanda Smil (COS) 311.71 Q
18 Émilie Bélanger/Walentyna Krupinska (NES) 310.81 Q
19 Farhaana Rhodes/Maleeha Creasy (EFL) 309.38
20 Jonesy Carpenter/Emma Carpenter (TAE) 309.04
21 Veronica Parin/Liz Posadas (RPH) 307.29
22 Yumi Tamaguchi/Alan Millar (ETM) 305.69
23 Isabelle Charles/Chloe Barrenger (WRY) 302.98
24 Jovita Araújo/Délia Soares (AVU) 302.53
25 Irina Kirilynko/Magrethe van Bommels (THA) 302.02
26 Sarah Wick/Leah Wick (KWP) 301.85
27 Kona Fofana/Anana Mensah (NDA) 301.64
28 Marilynn Calhoon/Calista Radney (BRI) 298.79
29 Gaŋ Bum-sug/Go Hye-mo (PSC) 297.02
30 Merav batMiro/Yonina batYehonaton (JUD) 295.20
31 Mary Tortiani/Rosanna Helt (VKL) 294.66
32 Macaria Flores/Paz Solana (SRG) 293.44
33 Sharon Silvera/Candice Peterson (BNM) 293.21
34 Yulia Goroshkina/Valentina Golubyeva (ARO) 292.80
35 Jemima Gerards/Rita Kiri (IOA) 292.53
36 Olivette Ureña/Emigdia Rubio (FSS) 290.38
37 Sali Sota/Mali Mota (VLT) 285.74
38 Dawn Respect/Layla Perilet (EON) 282.16
39 Saphire Ieke/Kelsey Iek (CKF) 278.45
- The top eighteen teams advance to the semi-final
1 Hugo Rosales (SRG) 3:43.14 Q
2 Bill Gordon (ETM) 3:43.15 Q
3 Theodoric Barker (TSA) 3:43.22 Q
4 Klita Razafer (VLT) 3:43.23 Q
5 Alphonse Huntoon (UZK) 3:43.24 Q
Will Able (DUN) 3:43.24 Q
7 Yeri Mikislavi (VEK) 3:43.27 Q
8 Boris Ilayev (ARO) 3:43.34 Q
9 Zach Violette (ETM) 3:43.43
10 Yoshirou Kagawa (KSK) 3:43.61
11 Radovan Pejic (SRB) 3:43.67
12 Victor Rousso (VTR) 3:43.73
13 Przemyslaw Ruszkowski (NES) 3:43.74
14 Sebastian Focault (KRY) 3:43.82
15 Jaber Hakmi (EFL) 3:43.96
16 Lonnie Deluca (KRN) 3:43.97
17 Joe Rhodes (DUN) 3:44.12
18 Roberto Almonte (SRB) 3:44.17
19 Ben Waller (WRY) 3:44.25
20 Ray Manta (QAD) 3:44.34
21 Levo Navikala (VEK) 3:44.45
22 Connor Gilbian (KSK) 3:44.52
23 Mason Clover (WRY) 3:44.56
24 Daryawesh Hill (TSA) 3:44.64
25 Vince San (RPH) 3:44.79
26 Aaron Andersson (KRY) 3:44.91
27 Eric Chan (QUE) 3:44.95
28 Josué Elwin (FLU) 3:45.04
29 Anton Douw (TLI) 3:45.17
30 Jerome Trelawney (COS) 3:45.50
31 Paulus Fenius (SNT) 3:45.55
32 Mark Petok (CKF) 3:45.95
33 Michael Jansen (MAP) 3:46.03
34 Williams Condron (UZK) 3:46.14
35 Thibault Beverley (FLU) 3:46.17
36 Daniel Kelley (PSC) 3:46.30
37 Michael Willmore (PSC) 3:46.56
38 Kingsley Teague (ETN) 3:46.76
39 Marko Radovlija (MTJ) 3:46.82
40 Michael Madsen (BNM) 3:47.06
41 Mattias Majka (MTJ) 3:47.41
42 Weores Rendor (IOA) 3:47.51
43 Dwe Onyango (NDA) 3:47.56
44 Stepan Savyelev (ARO) 3:47.62
45 Demetrjusz Ercegović (THA) 3:47.65
46 Jufi Sedina (ABJ) 3:47.70
47 Dan Boyle (TLI) 3:47.87
48 Amado Rayon (SRG) 3:47.88
49 Joseph Malik (WAN) 3:47.92
Marc Bònò (EDH) 3:47.92
51 Velethiduil Tinutauré (VAL) 3:47.93
52 Wieslaw Kucharski (IOA) 3:47.99
53 Papa Nua (VKL) 3:48.22
54 Dako Fuchs (ZTR) 3:48.34
55 Phil Taylor (PAP) 3:48.40
56 John Griffiths (LEN) 3:48.43
57 William Hirsh (CKF) 3:48.45
58 Tihasyonion Elerelon (VAL) 3:48.51
59 Anat benItamar (JUD) 3:48.52
60 Gabriel Arrado (QUE) 3:48.65
61 Brendon Frison (BRI) 3:48.72
62 Luis Carlos Oliveira (NES) 3:48.94
63 Guaya Beans Are Dumb (GGS) 3:49.08
64 Ogden Assenberg (ETN) 3:49.26
65 Jafvri Linna (KHD) 3:49.42
66 Tanner Wrigley (KRN) 3:49.46
67 Pan Len (RPH) 3:49.49
68 Iosue Fenius (SNT) 3:49.56
69 Fatty Swimmy (GGS) 3:49.79
70 Adrian Brooks (FSS) 3:49.90
71 Allan Komad (KWP) 3:50.23
72 Almog benNatan (JUD) 3:50.30
73 Taonga Jordan (NDA) 3:50.39
74 Dan Parker (TAE) 3:50.40
75 Cecil Carter (LEN) 3:50.51
76 Gregory Boits (KAN) 3:50.59
77 Michel Alexandra (TOB) 3:50.62
78 Blake Firesight (EON) 3:50.97
79 Pætir Kælimasær (EDH) 3:51.39
80 Blast Karvot (EON) 3:51.40
81 Trevor du Lusavik (FSS) 3:53.02
82 Ricky Leah (KWP) 3:53.26
83 Bernard Kojić (THA) 3:53.76
Umar Tariq (EFL) 3:53.76
85 Darrick Spiro (BRI) 3:53.78
86 Actalia Mermaioda (VLT) 3:53.91
Alberto Meloni (COS) 3:53.91
88 Alvin Jones (TAE) 3:53.94
89 Robert Hernandez (BNM) 3:55.11
90 David Beno (ABJ) 3:56.03
91 Benjamin Morrison (KAN) 3:56.16
92 Federico Reyes (MAP) 3:58.24
93 Doug Rhemel (DRK) 3:59.44
94 Craig Kilhoon (VKL) 4:01.57
1 Will Able (DUN) 3:42.15
2 Alphonse Huntoon (UZK) 3:42.33
3 Hugo Rosales (SRG) 3:42.40
4 Klita Razafer (VLT) 3:42.43
5 Yeri Mikislavi (VEK) 3:42.59
6 Boris Ilayev (ARO) 3:42.68
7 Bill Gordon (ETM) 3:42.75
8 Theodoric Barker (TSA) 3:43.14
- The top eight swimmers in the heats advance to the final
- In case of a tie for eighth place in the heats, a swim-off will be held
Victory ceremony for Swimming—Men’s 400 m Freestyle (Aeropag Natatorium)
BRONZE MEDALIST, representing Sargossa: Hugo Rosales
SILVER MEDALIST, representing Uzekia: Alphonse Huntoon
GOLD MEDALIST & OLYMPIC CHAMPION, representing Dunnës: Will Able
1 Radovan Pejic (SRB) 59.70 Q
2 Bertie Gardinier (NDA) 59.82 Q
3 Yeri Mikislavi (VEK) 59.84 Q
4 Jan Strauss (PSC) 1:00.02 Q
5 Jaber Hakmi (EFL) 1:00.05 Q
6 Guaya Beans Are Dumb (GGS) 1:00.11 Q
7 Alfonzo Carbonell (BRI) 1:00.12 Q
8 Nathaniel Acciaioli (FLU) 1:00.14 Q
9 Richard Stirling (CKF) 1:00.22 Q
10 Brodie Crossley (WRY) 1:00.23 Q
Tomas Poeg (EDH) 1:00.23 Q
12 Jetmire Sojič (PSC) 1:00.37 Q
13 Michael Jansen (MAP) 1:00.40 Q
14 Papa Nua (VKL) 1:00.53 Q
15 Wojciech Szczepkowski (NES) 1:00.61 Q
16 Kayanûn Taleremyr (VAL) 1:00.69 Q
17 Noel Laviolette (QUE) 1:00.71
18 Nate Potter (KSK) 1:00.77
19 Hank Goodison (PAP) 1:00.78
20 Silvio Criada (SRG) 1:00.80
21 Charles Koenig (KRY) 1:00.83
Ricardo Lonchet (VKL) 1:00.83
23 Gavri’el Daskalov (FSS) 1:00.86
24 Caprice Miller (TAE) 1:00.87
25 Nate O’Reilly (NES) 1:00.88
26 Iosue Fenius (SNT) 1:00.90
27 Seri Yevenostroviyey (VEK) 1:00.91
28 Jonathan Mikioma (ABJ) 1:00.93
29 Matej Grinško (MTJ) 1:00.96
30 Phil McLellan (QUE) 1:01.02
31 Theodoric Barker (TSA) 1:01.22
32 Alex Thorne (WRY) 1:01.39
33 Yuniesky Morales (SRB) 1:01.47
34 Vince San (RPH) 1:01.48
35 Yehven Stoyanov (COS) 1:01.49
36 Qamar Gully (NDA) 1:01.50
37 Alex Dixon (KRY) 1:01.51
38 Bruno Koinaraten (RKB) 1:01.55
Nikita Aldonov (ARO) 1:01.55
40 John Reilly (TLI) 1:01.57
41 Alonso Charro (SRG) 1:01.59
42 Roscislaw Sawicki (IOA) 1:01.62
43 Roger Saint (KRN) 1:01.65
44 Umar Tariq (EFL) 1:01.66
45 Sem Ntreend (EDH) 1:01.73
46 Alberto Julio (MAP) 1:01.74
Vitskati Vlika (VLT) 1:01.74
48 Marcel Rushdie (ETM) 1:01.78
49 Carter Winters (EON) 1:01.80
50 Jimmy Nervetti (FLU) 1:01.81
51 Ikiat Johnsoain (VLT) 1:01.82
52 James Slammer (TAE) 1:01.90
53 Benjamin Russell (LEN) 1:01.91
54 Lukov Æðelþryð-Mihaylov (FSS) 1:01.94
55 Iago Ovídio Alves (AVU) 1:01.95
56 Stephen Outlaw (TSA) 1:01.96
57 Hakje Vierchowood (THA) 1:02.02
58 Harval Printoe (ETN) 1:02.04
59 Deus Sunlight (EON) 1:02.09
60 Aaron White (TLI) 1:02.13
61 Michel Alexandra (TOB) 1:02.15
Peter Clark (ETM) 1:02.15
63 Pan Len (RPH) 1:02.36
64 Kiese Jester (COS) 1:02.40
65 Declan Sparks (LEN) 1:02.41
66 Malcolm Hunazi (ABJ) 1:02.46
67 Paulus Fenius (SNT) 1:02.49
68 Aaron Webb (KSK) 1:02.53
69 Matt Chang (DUN) 1:02.71
70 Nick Harris (DRK) 1:02.72
71 Thanmorien Vannae (VAL) 1:02.82
72 Harry Tower (KWP) 1:02.87
73 Almog benNatan (JUD) 1:02.91
Joe Lamm (KRN) 1:02.91
75 Rafael Marquinhos Pereira (AVU) 1:02.94
76 Noy benEliyyahu (JUD) 1:02.95
77 Nick Williams (THA) 1:02.96
78 Murat Tun (KWP) 1:03.01
79 Mort Schwangau (ETN) 1:03.06
80 Dominik Draganov (MTJ) 1:03.40
81 Harley Hay (IOA) 1:03.97
82 Lyman Wardlaw (BRI) 1:05.01
83 Brock Snubs (QAD) 1:05.49
84 Ethan Kim (DUN) 1:06.47
85 James Kawamono (PAP) 1:06.81
86 Fatty Swimmy (GGS) 1:07.31
1 Tomas Poeg (EDH) 59.06 Q
2 Brodie Crossley (WRY) 59.12 Q
3 Bertie Gardinier (NDA) 59.25 Q
4 Radovan Pejic (SRB) 59.50 Q
5 Michael Jansen (MAP) 59.58 Q
6 Alfonzo Carbonell (BRI) 59.79 Q
7 Yeri Mikislavi (VEK) 59.94 Q
8 Jetmire Sojič (PSC) 59.95 Q
9 Jaber Hakmi (EFL) 1:00.09
10 Jan Strauss (PSC) 1:00.13
Kayanûn Taleremyr (VAL) 1:00.13
12 Nathaniel Acciaioli (FLU) 1:00.23
13 Wojciech Szczepkowski (NES) 1:00.33
14 Richard Stirling (CKF) 1:00.35
15 Guaya Beans Are Dumb (GGS) 1:00.42
16 Papa Nua (VKL) 1:00.68
- The top sixteen swimmers in the heats advance to the semi-finals
- The top eight swimmers in the semi-finals advance to the final
- In case of a tie for sixteenth place in the heats or eighth place in the semi-finals, a swim-off will be held
1 Alfonso Silas (SRG) 4:06.65
2 Peja Darkovic (SRB) 4:06.66
3 Michael Jansen (MAP) 4:07.44
4 Craig Carlton (KSK) 4:10.34
5 Vern Nagel (BRI) 4:10.91
6 Zach Raymond (WRY) 4:10.97
7 George Sopas (VKL) 4:11.02
8 Koa Nakkim (DUN) 4:11.08
9 Phil Bojan Poixleitner (QUE) 4:11.19
10 Marcos Augustine (UZK) 4:11.26
11 Luis Carlos Oliveira (NES) 4:11.61
12 Mattias Lutsenko (MTJ) 4:11.71
13 Viktor Disnistre (VEK) 4:11.98
14 Saa Tewoldeberhan (NDA) 4:12.13
15 Vince San (RPH) 4:12.38
16 Rafael Marquinhos Pereira (AVU) 4:12.54
17 Paulus Fenius (SNT) 4:12.69
18 Phil Taylor (PAP) 4:13.02
19 Nuraziimi Kumarola (VLT) 4:13.35
20 Noy benEliyyahu (JUD) 4:13.46
21 Alex Guzman (ETM) 4:13.47
Tyrone Ansel (TSA) 4:13.47
23 Umar Tariq (EFL) 4:13.58
24 Felix Gordon (ETM) 4:13.84
25 Miguel Posada (SRG) 4:13.94
26 Josh Duffy (LEN) 4:14.10
27 Zachary Romilly (PSC) 4:14.20
28 Blama Gebrezghi (NDA) 4:14.42
29 Stephen Outlaw (TSA) 4:14.47
30 Levo Navikala (VEK) 4:14.58
31 Jeffrey Handa (BNM) 4:14.62
32 Pan Len (RPH) 4:14.69
33 Branning Carrow (WRY) 4:14.86
34 Fabian Lowes (PAP) 4:14.94
35 Gerek Snowfall (EON) 4:15.03
36 Suroram Guladj (COS) 4:15.18
Tomas Poeg (EDH) 4:15.18
38 Rex Bass (EON) 4:15.21
39 Gilbert Desrosiers (GUL) 4:15.24
40 Jaber Hakmi (EFL) 4:15.38
41 Artur Callson (TOB) 4:15.54
42 Fabien Maheux (QUE) 4:15.98
43 Chandler Jones (DUN) 4:16.82
44 William Hirsh (CKF) 4:16.98
45 Egill Oddgeirsson (IOA) 4:16.99
46 Richard Stirling (CKF) 4:17.28
47 Albert Biron (KRN) 4:17.51
48 Nrens Dəg (EDH) 4:17.53
49 Mariano Jacobo (MAP) 4:17.65
50 Anders Ekström (THA) 4:18.06
51 Kazimierz Boguslawski (NES) 4:18.39
52 Maxim Akinov (ARO) 4:18.50
53 Iosue Fenius (SNT) 4:18.89
54 Hakje Vierchowood (THA) 4:19.53
55 Stephen Ruleman (BNM) 4:19.59
56 Bellthiian Rhuivir (VAL) 4:19.63
57 Bwana Mkubwa (BNJ) 4:19.88
58 Saul Morris (TLI) 4:19.96
59 Shawn Osborne (LEN) 4:20.61
60 Yuri Donets (ARO) 4:20.94
61 Perry Difiore (BRI) 4:21.30
62 Clemente Duenas (KRN) 4:22.15
63 Krunoslav Jelic (IOA) 4:22.18
64 Papa Nua (VKL) 4:22.23
Pete Load (KWP) 4:22.23
66 Sebastian Shaw (TLI) 4:22.28
67 Terappal Soreya (VLT) 4:22.32
68 Jonas Juenter (KSK) 4:22.49
69 Nolan Polley (ETN) 4:22.95
70 Thomas Henry (COS) 4:23.02
71 Vasil Mihalyov (MTJ) 4:23.18
72 Alija Blagojevic (SRB) 4:23.19
73 Aebaien Lassthanlal (VAL) 4:23.73
74 Drew Smith (DRK) 4:24.67
75 Jack Bailey (PSC) 4:24.72
76 James Slammer (TAE) 4:25.52
77 Michel Alexandra (TOB) 4:27.56
78 Tom Zealand (KWP) 4:28.09
79 Almog benNatan (JUD) 4:30.23
1 George Sopas (VKL) 4:02.76 OR
2 Michael Jansen (MAP) 4:03.84
3 Craig Carlton (KSK) 4:06.70
4 Vern Nagel (BRI) 4:06.80
5 Peja Darkovic (SRB) 4:07.13
6 Zach Raymond (WRY) 4:07.30
7 Koa Nakkim (DUN) 4:08.78
8 Alfonso Silas (SRG) 4:09.97
- The top eight swimmers in the heats advance to the final
- In case of a tie for eighth place in the heats, a swim-off will be held
Victory ceremony for Swimming—Men’s 400 m Individual Medley (Aeropag Natatorium)
BRONZE MEDALIST, representing Kelssek: Craig Carlton
SILVER MEDALIST, representing Mapletish: Michael Jansen
GOLD MEDALIST & OLYMPIC CHAMPION, representing The Greater Vakolicci Haven: George Sopas
1 Isabela Mile (CKF) 57.68 Q
2 Círeryneth Gathandren (VAL) 57.71 Q
3 Sonia Peltius (VKL) 57.79 Q
4 Jelena Rakitiĉ (MTJ) 57.89 Q
5 Stéphanie du Maurier (KRY) 57.96 Q
6 August Everett (WRY) 57.98 Q
Kayla Guervner (TAE) 57.98 Q
8 Paula Joseph (KRY) 58.26 Q
9 Catalina Aguilar (SRG) 58.28 Q
10 Alice Morris (PSC) 58.34 Q
Lucrecia Joubert (GUL) 58.34 Q
12 Lynn Cole (PAP) 58.36 Q
13 Alexandra Lawson (PSC) 58.38 Q
Arlene Lafontaine (QUE) 58.38 Q
15 Lyla Swallowtail (QAD) 58.41 Q
16 Nyadoma Purmaa (PAP) 58.44 Q
17 Annabel Gurieto-Nunez (BNM) 58.45
18 Matia Canizales (SRG) 58.50
Rachael Brunson (CKF) 58.50
20 Cam Velez (RPH) 58.51
Ingfryd Lawrence (THA) 58.51
Malinda Arrey (KRN) 58.51
Stephanie Havault (BNM) 58.51
24 Magdalene Tremble (NDA) 58.56
25 Justina Bekki (MAP) 58.58
Velma Cowgill (KRN) 58.58
27 Madison Davis (WRY) 58.59
28 April Ghenoah (ABJ) 58.61
29 Iseli Viverisi (VEK) 58.64
30 Elyse Amelia (MAP) 58.70
31 Melania Przybyszewska (NES) 58.73
32 Eglantine Marley (NDA) 58.77
33 Anna Ponomariyeva (ARO) 58.82
34 Brielle Davis (COS) 58.83
35 Lucy Turnv (VKL) 58.85
36 Rachel O’Brien (ETM) 58.87
37 Mila Vranac (SRB) 58.88
38 Laure Lessard (KSK) 58.91
Margie Brixton (KWP) 58.91
40 Laurene Bone (FLU) 58.94
41 Ahava batItai (JUD) 58.95
Sisilia Nokasero (VEK) 58.95
43 Judy Berger (ETM) 58.98
44 Kezia Linofin (ETN) 59.00
Quinn Paris (TSA) 59.00
46 Nadja Eldórsdottir (GLS) 59.07
47 Caroline Rogers (NES) 59.11
48 Lisa Keehn (BRI) 59.14
49 Zoe Bonheur (FLU) 59.19
50 Ashildur Valbergsdottir (IOA) 59.21
51 Lamtimiel Mithvanmyr (VAL) 59.22
Yelena Kokorina (ARO) 59.22
53 Shyla Zula (ETN) 59.23
54 Ali Morala (VLT) 59.24
55 Samantha Carson (KSK) 59.27
56 Amanda Swiff (DRK) 59.31
57 Ektoriya Borislavov (FSS) 59.34
Elinore Mellor (EFL) 59.34
59 Rose Scott (TLI) 59.39
60 Mariana Valeriev (FSS) 59.42
61 Emma Brown (EON) 59.47
Kiori Na’Kumara (COS) 59.47
63 Natasha Talbot (IOA) 59.52
64 Mikaela Degryse (THA) 59.60
65 Eva Kite (EON) 59.61
66 Andrea Nagano (QAD) 59.64
67 Rakka Bakka (VLT) 59.66
68 Marie Polonia (WAN) 59.77
69 Nicola Gallenburg (DUN) 59.80
70 Lane Marshall (QUE) 59.97
Tihana Alesic (SRB) 59.97
72 Sophia Ulija (MTJ) 1:00.03
73 Anna Cartwront (TOB) 1:00.20
74 Charis Load (KWP) 1:00.23
75 Geerte Memelink (TLI) 1:00.69
76 Lethia Cedar (TAE) 1:01.41
77 Shifra batAvram (JUD) 1:01.44
78 Kan Sison (RPH) 1:01.63
79 Shui Murgatroyd (TSA) 1:01.90
80 Alexys Royer (EFL) 1:02.34
81 Georgia Ebeni (ABJ) 1:02.94
— Leanna La (BRI) DNF
1 Kayla Guervner (TAE) 57.11 Q
2 Círeryneth Gathandren (VAL) 57.24 Q
3 Arlene Lafontaine (QUE) 57.25 Q
4 Lyla Swallowtail (QAD) 57.33 Q
5 Paula Joseph (KRY) 57.36 Q
6 Alexandra Lawson (PSC) 57.61 Q
7 Jelena Rakitiĉ (MTJ) 57.73 Q
8 Stéphanie du Maurier (KRY) 57.77 Q
9 Sonia Peltius (VKL) 57.80
Alice Morris (PSC) 57.80
11 Catalina Aguilar (SRG) 57.82
12 Lynn Cole (PAP) 58.38
13 Isabela Mile (CKF) 58.74
14 Nyadoma Purmaa (PAP) 58.85
15 Lucrecia Joubert (GUL) 59.12
— August Everett (WRY) DSQ
- The top sixteen swimmers in the heats advance to the semi-finals
- The top eight swimmers in the semi-finals advance to the final
- In case of a tie for sixteenth place in the heats or eighth place in the semi-finals, a swim-off will be held
1 Rachael Brunson (CKF) 4:34.79 Q
2 Arlene Lafontaine (QUE) 4:34.90 Q
3 Xa Sipari (VEK) 4:34.93 Q
4 Adeela Raheel (EFL) 4:35.21 Q
5 Dinar Aksakova (IOA) 4:35.53 Q
6 Liaze Metman (NDA) 4:35.80 Q
7 Lena Peters (ETM) 4:35.94 Q
8 Ellan Monteiro (THA) 4:36.15 Q
9 Paula Joseph (KRY) 4:36.17
10 Aranlinnya Taldhrinil (VAL) 4:36.19
11 Inflipia Kulafin (VLT) 4:36.45
12 Mila Vranac (SRB) 4:36.71
13 Maria Weltermans (MTJ) 4:36.81
14 Julia Greenwell (BKC) 4:36.83
15 Mia Runner (EON) 4:36.84
16 Karen McCranigh (KSK) 4:36.95
17 América Achilles (AVU) 4:37.03
18 Shaa Clind (VKL) 4:37.13
19 Rowena Roxborough (KWP) 4:37.27
20 Ina Li (RPH) 4:37.47
21 Carey Streymoy (COS) 4:37.55
22 Orihime Matsuzaka (SRB) 4:37.59
23 Jacqueline Enz (BRI) 4:37.63
24 Oksana Konopkina (ARO) 4:37.95
25 Ikrisia Sulevire (VEK) 4:37.96
26 Shui Murgatroyd (TSA) 4:37.99
27 Keziah Halkin (ETN) 4:38.15
28 Demi Tomlinson (IOA) 4:38.18
29 Stephanie Rivera-Taylor (BNM) 4:38.25
30 Maryanne Noland (ETM) 4:38.52
31 Maliha Perdon (ETN) 4:38.74
32 Stéphanie du Maurier (KRY) 4:38.88
33 Swimmi Malia (VLT) 4:39.01
34 Marmion Langlais (PSC) 4:39.35
35 Quinn Paris (TSA) 4:40.02
36 Elyse Amelia (MAP) 4:40.32
37 Zara Pilter (EON) 4:40.78
38 Victoria Garcia (AMZ) 4:40.90
39 Paige Walker (TLI) 4:41.18
40 Athanasia Kligkopoulou (PSC) 4:41.41
41 Nicola Gallenburg (DUN) 4:41.43
42 Rebecca Watts (TLI) 4:41.68
43 Laure Lessard (KSK) 4:41.84
44 Marianna Kaczkowska (NES) 4:41.88
45 Lucy Stone (WRY) 4:42.27
46 Anna Ponomariyeva (ARO) 4:42.77
47 Salma Ovando (SRG) 4:42.96
48 Doreen Phee (KWP) 4:43.89
49 Sara Gelderi (MTJ) 4:44.41
50 Dalia batOz (JUD) 4:44.71
51 Romaine Gill (NDA) 4:44.98
52 Alayna Voit (DRK) 4:45.33
53 Rona batDor (JUD) 4:45.53
54 Georgina Marilyn (MAP) 4:46.59
55 Christine Yoshida (BNM) 4:46.60
56 Holly Sciacca (BRI) 4:48.24
57 Rodanna Telanmae (VAL) 4:49.26
58 Angelique Eikeri (THA) 4:49.51
59 Grace Bagga (DUN) 4:50.85
60 Paulina Dien (VKL) 4:54.33
61 Gabrielle Fleishmann (QUE) 4:54.40
62 Harriet Pontbriand (KRN) 4:55.09
63 Sasha Park (COS) 4:55.32
64 Kareen Bailes (KRN) 4:56.25
65 Aria Cedar (TAE) 4:56.81
66 Grazia Avelino (SRG) 4:57.08
67 Alexys Royer (EFL) 4:57.25
68 Peggy Nenas (RPH) 4:57.34
69 Isabela Mile (CKF) 4:57.58
70 Mariposa Hernandez (NES) 4:59.68
1 Rachael Brunson (CKF) 4:30.13
2 Arlene Lafontaine (QUE) 4:31.13
3 Adeela Raheel (EFL) 4:31.26
4 Xa Sipari (VEK) 4:31.40
5 Liaze Metman (NDA) 4:32.96
6 Ellan Monteiro (THA) 4:35.53
7 Lena Peters (ETM) 4:37.14
8 Dinar Aksakova (IOA) 4:38.90
- The top eight swimmers in the heats advance to the final
- In case of a tie for eighth place in the heats, a swim-off will be held
Victory ceremony for Swimming—Women’s 400 m Individual Medley (Aeropag Natatorium)
BRONZE MEDALIST, representing Eastfield Lodge: Adeela Raheel
SILVER MEDALIST, representing the Royal Kingdom of Québec: Arlene Lafontaine
GOLD MEDALIST & OLYMPIC CHAMPION, representing Ferkas: Rachael Brunson
1 Dakota Jasper/Lyra Monez/Yvette Monarch/Kylie Foreman (QAD) 3:36.88 Q
2 Lucy Turnv/Alena Pos/Georgina Petranova/Martinia Rosti (VKL) 3:36.96 Q
3 Tara Ford/Lisa Rosehill/Elisabeth Wong/Molly Hawkshaw (NES) 3:37.21 Q
4 Ankya Isassi/Ivalsa Beraseri/Sisilia Nokasero/Ikrisia Sulevire (VEK) 3:37.23 Q
5 Kendra Cuijpers/Shanti Raina/Nataleigh Commerford/Maryam Petersen (COS) 3:37.48 Q
6 Dejana Radeka/Dufa Valberg/Erin Stephens/Mathilde Moberg (IOA) 3:37.50 Q
7 Tihana Alesic/Calliope Vukovic/Mila Vranac/Sierra Mirkovic (SRB) 3:37.54 Q
8 Arlene Lafontaine/Julia Onderjik/Celine Lamouche/Erica Duncan (QUE) 3:37.55 Q
9 Cara Ulrist/Josephine Russell/Cathy Lane/Angela Moss (ETM) 3:37.59
10 Alexandra Lawson/Soŋ Si/Hwaŋ Myuŋ-mi/Im Tæ-ji (PSC) 3:37.62
11 Rosa Donoso/Carisa Tamayo/Estella Torrenté/Yajaira Vicario (SRG) 3:37.65
12 Tristiana Bishop/Julia Greenwell/América Achilles/Estela Otávia Albuquerque (AST) 3:37.71
13 Doreen Phee/Margie Brixton/Rowena Roxborough/Rachel Cinnamon (KWP) 3:37.78
14 Dwede Berhane/Afya Sesay/Mantie Bonamy/Rénée Jondet (NDA) 3:37.84
15 Alexys Royer/Adeela Raheel/Nelida Benitez/Deanna Clegg (EFL) 3:37.96
16 Adela Lupertrowne/Luisa Kagney/Kim Bergott/Alexa Lloyd (PAP) 3:37.99
Grace Spencer/Makayla James/Heather Mills/Brooke Clerwillis (WRY) 3:37.99
18 Laure Lessard/Jillian Pommel/Kathy Quinn/Ellen Lai (KSK) 3:38.00
19 Rufina Twitty/Fanny Mckendree/Kristel Deherrera/Aleshia Linker (KRN) 3:38.19
20 Kayla Guervner/Aria Cedar/Darcey Guiuldenstern/Lethia Cedar (TAE) 3:38.64
21 Anna Ponomariyeva/Oksana Konopkina/Mariya Svetozarova/Yelena Kokorina (ARO) 3:38.86
22 Paula Joseph/Serafina Dallara/Stéphanie du Maurier/Caroline Baiano (KRY) 3:39.61
23 Elyse Amelia/Julie Kayla/Georgina Marilyn/Ashlyn Tracey (MAP) 3:39.64
24 Melissa Lester/Alayna Voit/Taylor Blair/Nyla Christian (DRK) 3:39.88
25 Ina Li/Cam Velez/Peggy Nenas/Kan Sison (RPH) 3:39.93
26 Beriwen Celealvalal/Eruiel Felalvaryl/Amasuithiel Yraueth/Renliniel Yraudiir (VAL) 3:40.21
27 Igizia Yuil’alao/Vuta Maka/Suma Vita/Rakka Bakka (VLT) 3:41.27
28 Rona batDor/Ilanit BatOr/Dalia batOz/Lihi batMelech (JUD) 3:41.89
29 Catarina Bisson/Jordana Morrieta/Justina Avella/Olivia Duro (SAN) 3:42.42
30 Yemi Olguema/Faith Ikhaghomi/Anni Nzeogwu/Juwana Enenyé (ABJ) 3:42.54
31 Maija Nowotny/Liana Yorke/Danijela Petković/Caitlyn Edwards (THA) 3:42.82
32 Prudence Foster/Shui Murgatroyd/Geri Martinson/Ariel Weaver (TSA) 3:42.90
33 Tayah/Kiana/Hermione/Sigourney (ETN) 3:48.53
34 Jessica Tillman/Wilma Green/Sarah Cullard/Sara Kings (CKF) 3:51.89
— Katija Burnesova/Sara Trojari/Julia Lijari/Kara Feraniĉ (MTJ) DNF
1 Ankya Isassi/Ivalsa Beraseri/Sisilia Nokasero/Ikrisia Sulevire (VEK) 3:33.75
2 Arlene Lafontaine/Julia Onderjik/Celine Lamouche/Erica Duncan (QUE) 3:33.83
3 Tihana Alesic/Calliope Vukovic/Mila Vranac/Sierra Mirkovic (SRB) 3:34.25
4 Lucy Turnv/Alena Pos/Georgina Petranova/Martinia Rosti (VKL) 3:34.30
5 Tara Ford/Lisa Rosehill/Elisabeth Wong/Molly Hawkshaw (NES) 3:34.72
6 Dakota Jasper/Lyra Monez/Yvette Monarch/Kylie Foreman (QAD) 3:34.82
7 Kendra Cuijpers/Shanti Raina/Nataleigh Commerford/Maryam Petersen (COS) 3:35.87
8 Dejana Radeka/Dufa Valberg/Erin Stephens/Mathilde Moberg (IOA) 3:36.59
- The top eight teams in the heats advance to the final
- In case of a tie for eighth place in the heats, a swim-off will be held
Victory ceremony for Swimming—Women’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (Aeropag Natatorium)
BRONZE MEDALISTS, representing the Serbian Empire:Tihana Alesic, Sierra Mirkovic, Mila Vranac, and Calliope VukovicSILVER MEDALISTS, representing the Royal Kingdom of Québec:Erica Duncan, Arlene Lafontaine, Celine Lamouche, and Julia OnderjikGOLD MEDALISTS & OLYMPIC CHAMPIONS, representing Vekaiyu:Ivalsa Beraseri, Ankya Isassi, Sisilia Nokasero, and Ikrisia Sulevire
Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Royal Kingdom of Québec 1 1 0 0 10 6 +4 2
2 Amazonesta 1 1 0 0 9 7 +2 2
3 Benjamin Mark 1 0 1 0 7 7 0 1
The Licentian Isles 1 0 1 0 7 7 0 1
5 Kernansquillec 1 0 0 1 7 9 −2 0
6 Ndaku 1 0 0 1 6 10 −4 0
Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Electrum 1 1 0 0 15 8 +7 2
2 Paputu 1 1 0 0 11 5 +6 2
3 Vekaiyu 1 1 0 0 8 6 +2 2
4 Vilitan Union 1 0 0 1 6 8 −2 0
5 Drawkland 1 0 0 1 5 11 −6 0
6 Taeshan 1 0 0 1 8 15 −7 0
Group C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Wray 1 1 0 0 10 8 +2 2
2 Paripana Sporting Council 1 1 0 0 8 6 +2 2
3 Estogium 1 1 0 0 7 6 +1 2
4 Independent Olympic Athletes 1 0 0 1 6 7 −1 0
5 Serbian Empire 1 0 0 1 8 10 −2 0
6 Ethane 1 0 0 1 6 8 −2 0
Group D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Uzekia 1 1 0 0 8 4 +4 2
2 The Greater Vakolicci Haven 1 1 0 0 8 5 +3 2
3 Kelssek 1 1 0 0 6 4 +2 2
4 Mapletish 1 0 0 1 4 6 −2 0
5 Avissian Union 1 0 0 1 5 8 −3 0
6 Kaboomlandia 1 0 0 1 4 8 −4 0
- Pld: Played · W: Wins · D: Draws · L: Losses · GF: Goals for · GA: Goals against · GD: Goal difference · Pts: Points
- 2 points are awarded for a win and 1 point for a draw
- If two or more teams are tied on points, the following criteria are used to rank them:
- Points in matches between the tied teams
- Goal difference in matches between the tied teams
- Goals scored in matches between the tied teams
- Goal difference
- Goals scored
- Drawing of lots
- The top two teams in each group advance to the quarter-finals
- Two points are awarded to the winner of each six-arrow set; if the set is tied, one point is awarded to each team
- The first team to five points wins the match
- If the match score is 4–4 after four sets, the match is decided by a tie-break in which each archer shoots one arrow; one point is awarded to the winner of the tie-break or, if the tie-break score is tied, the team with the arrow closest to the center of the target
Victory ceremony for Archery—Men’s Team (Orange-Green Bowl)
BRONZE MEDALISTS, representing Valanora:Aehaslennar Aeravaul, Velelaeion Elenlinde, and Kathorthor OndovatharSILVER MEDALISTS, representing Gregoryisgodistan:Ppoopo320asf, Usadfuy98wru, and Xzcc83948gsd08fGOLD MEDALISTS & OLYMPIC CHAMPIONS, representing the Royal Kingdom of Québec:Hyo Joon Yoon, Justice-Adolphe Park, and Yong Seob Ji
Group A Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Mapletish 1 1 0 88 68 +20 2
2 Kelssek 1 1 0 86 77 +9 2
3 Kernansquillec 1 1 0 81 77 +4 2
4 Qasden 1 0 1 77 81 −4 1
5 Vilitan Union 1 0 1 77 86 −9 1
6 North Eurasian Unified Sporting Team 1 0 1 68 88 −20 1
Group B Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Ethane 1 1 0 78 67 +11 2
2 Drawkland 1 1 0 78 72 +6 2
3 Britonisea 1 1 0 76 75 +1 2
4 Swibia 1 0 1 75 76 −1 1
5 Paripana Sporting Council 1 0 1 72 78 −6 1
6 Orion Islands 1 0 1 67 78 −11 1
Group C Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Royal Kingdom of Québec 1 1 0 77 69 +8 2
2 Kriegiersien 1 1 0 71 64 +7 2
3 Fluvique 1 1 0 84 80 +4 2
4 Amnarei-asud 1 0 1 80 84 −4 1
5 Estogium 1 0 1 64 71 −7 1
6 West Phoenicia 1 0 1 69 77 −8 1
Group D Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Vangaziland 1 1 0 98 57 +41 2
2 Electrum 1 1 0 79 55 +24 2
3 The Sarian 1 1 0 76 66 +10 2
4 Valanora 1 0 1 66 76 −10 1
5 Abaja 1 0 1 55 79 −24 1
6 Kaboomlandia 1 0 1 57 98 −41 1
- Pld: Played · W: Wins · L: Losses · PF: Points for · PA: Points against · PD: Point difference · Pts: Ranking points
- 2 ranking points are awarded for a win and 1 ranking point for a loss
- If two or more teams are tied on ranking points, the following criteria are used to rank them:
- Ranking points in games between the tied teams
- Point difference in games between the tied teams
- Points scored in games between the tied teams
- Point difference
- Points scored
- Drawing of lots
- The top two teams in each group advance to the quarter-finals
by Commerce Heights » Mon Aug 08, 2016 2:17 am
Run 1 Run 2 Best
1 Elias Cabral (AVU) 83.94 85.88 83.94 Q
2 George Havic (MAP) 85.44 86.61 85.44 Q
3 Matej Burgisov (MTJ) 85.68 89.68 85.68 Q
4 Nicanor of the Lakes (ARC) 90.96 85.80 85.80 Q
5 Perry Cannon (ETM) 88.37 85.86 85.86 Q
6 Jiri Pirek (IOA) 88.27 85.93 85.93 Q
7 Karl Pyeon (QUE) 90.33 85.98 85.98 Q
8 Samuel Le Percy (KWP) 85.99 90.90 85.99 Q
9 Dušan Novakov (THA) 86.30 86.05 86.05 Q
10 Tom Vasquez (SWI) 86.12 88.27 86.12 Q
11 Pierre Saint-Etienne (KRY) 86.21 91.97 86.21 Q
12 Dexter Smith (QAD) 86.23 87.62 86.23 Q
13 Hægen Øłsær (EDH) 89.35 86.28 86.28 Q
14 Lennard Moffett (ETN) 86.58 86.77 86.58 Q
15 Jarrod Weingarten (BRI) 90.15 86.65 86.65
16 Zacharie Leigh (FLU) 91.26 86.74 86.74
17 Alvin Quartergouse (TAE) 86.80 89.37 86.80
18 Francis Greentown (VKL) 86.81 89.11 86.81
19 Stuart Lleyton (TLI) 87.62 87.01 87.01
20 Arkadiusz Jablonowski (NES) 90.76 87.23 87.23
21 Kyle Swartmore (CKF) 87.27 92.38 87.27
22 Hizkiah Benvenuti (TSA) 87.50 87.33 87.33
23 Skuda Baka (VLT) 88.49 87.54 87.54
24 Carey van Dusen (KSK) 89.40 88.03 88.03
25 Autan Matec (FSS) 91.49 88.05 88.05
26 Sam Coughlan (PSC) 88.65 90.09 88.65
27 Murray Farron (WRY) 88.81 89.83 88.81
28 Austin Nash (DUN) 89.20 90.93 89.20
29 Drew Gomes (VTR) 90.57 89.56 89.56
30 Lucius Buckley (KRN) 90.01 89.68 89.68
31 Yuri Krivy (ARO) 92.91 90.11 90.11
32 Drake Johanson (RWH) 95.04 90.43 90.43
33 Gunner Miranda (EFL) 90.66 93.72 90.66
34 Yoel benBarak (JUD) 91.05 92.74 91.05
35 Raul Frausto (SRG) 94.89 91.42 91.42
36 Alan Bartlow (PAP) 95.24 91.43 91.43
37 Declan Slave (EON) 94.48 91.47 91.47
38 Suy Se (COS) 93.76 91.81 91.81
39 Frankyo Pimistreli (VEK) 91.98 94.75 91.98
40 Joran Maric (SRB) 91.99 95.40 91.99
41 Matt Bennett (LEN) 94.65 94.16 94.16
- Competitors are ranked according to the best of their two runs; if tied, they are ranked according to the result of their other run
- The top fourteen competitors advance to the semi-final
Run 1 Run 2 Best
1 Polina Kovaleva (ARO) 108.90 94.74 94.74 Q
2 Ursula Neustadt (IOA) 95.25 101.05 95.25 Q
3 Russell Irion (BRI) 102.67 95.94 95.94 Q
4 Lucia van Limpt (TLI) 109.97 96.25 96.25 Q
5 Miranda Hernandez (NES) 97.11 106.17 97.11 Q
6 Marina Jovanovic (SRB) 101.19 97.41 97.41 Q
7 Fiona Scott (KRY) 97.72 98.90 97.72 Q
8 Kjerstina Degan (THA) 97.79 102.47 97.79 Q
9 Bikala Rutato (VLT) 98.04 97.92 97.92 Q
10 Sarah Greentown (VKL) 105.70 97.96 97.96 Q
11 Sigrún Eldarsdottir (YSR) 98.24 104.23 98.24 Q
12 Ruby Merion (WRY) 101.45 98.74 98.74 Q
13 Jessica Forlonday (PAP) 99.62 110.87 99.62 Q
14 Stacey Kelly (ETM) 108.11 101.09 101.09 Q
15 Raphäelle Hérbert (KSK) 105.16 101.14 101.14
16 Elissa Reimann (KRN) 107.19 101.49 101.49
17 Julia Florana (MTJ) 113.62 101.90 101.90
18 Dana batYitzchak (JUD) 103.01 113.20 103.01
19 Adriana Sloan (VTR) 103.15 113.64 103.15
20 Bernarda Katica (MAP) 104.36 106.33 104.36
21 Jacqueline Kinsley (TSA) 106.62 104.40 104.40
22 Ronda Albini (FLU) 108.51 105.17 105.17
23 Lyra Orogavec (FSS) 105.31 121.16 105.31
24 Ani Na’Cara (COS) 106.07 107.82 106.07
25 Laureen Becket (ETN) 109.63 106.14 106.14
26 Lydia Barrett (QUE) 106.17 168.70 106.17
27 Zoe Depau (CKF) 154.36 108.91 108.91
28 Nicholle Chidester (RWH) 112.61 115.85 112.61
29 Natalee Fulton (EFL) 114.18 129.49 114.18
30 Emily Cole (TAE) 114.20 203.15 114.20
31 Magdelene Hegaward (DUN) 114.49 174.34 114.49
32 Jesika Alivios (VEK) 116.78 132.77 116.78
33 Leah Falls (EON) 144.36 117.05 117.05
34 Teni St James (KWP) 163.40 141.17 141.17
35 Kesare Limas (SRG) 161.53 148.22 148.22
36 Gaŋ Li-doŋ (PSC) 150.76 196.14 150.76
- Competitors are ranked according to the best of their two runs; if tied, they are ranked according to the result of their other run
- The top fourteen competitors advance to the semi-final
1 Eric Wardenson (VNG) 6:08:50
2 Leon Campos (COS) s.t.
3 Alkibiades van Akkeren (FSS) 6:08:55
4 Damien Chelmer (KRY) s.t.
5 Edwyn Ellison (TSA) s.t.
6 Michael Williams (WAN) 6:08:58
7 Reginald Feei (CKF) s.t.
8 Sicart Jourdonnais (NDA) s.t.
9 Brendon Kean (WRY) s.t.
10 Daan Piero (THA) s.t.
11 Gage Hecht (DUN) s.t.
12 Petre Lara (MTJ) s.t.
13 Fearghas Kendrick (LLA) 6:09:03
14 Marcelo Gavidia (SJG) s.t.
15 Logan Wallace (TLI) s.t.
16 Julian Vastic (MTJ) 6:09:06
17 Ian Martinez (KRY) s.t.
18 Jeremy Jäger (PSC) s.t.
19 Liam Paterson (TLI) 6:09:09
20 Shakel Bashir (EFL) 6:09:12
21 Gyles Alberts (ETN) 6:09:14
22 Tariq Salmat (KWP) 6:09:21
23 Neil Roach (EFL) 6:09:24
24 Reynald Griezmann (NES) 6:09:33
25 Vental Nactua (VLT) s.t.
26 Tomy McEachern (COS) 6:09:38
27 Wayne Carlson (PAP) s.t.
28 Cornell Grose (KRN) 6:09:43
29 Andrew Furrey (TAE) 6:09:48
30 Ian McBrough (DRK) s.t.
31 Wayne Ledley (NES) s.t.
32 Andy Doorson (CKF) s.t.
33 Dezi Studwick (ETN) 6:10:09
34 Tad Owston (ETN) 6:10:11
35 Bo Knickram (DUN) s.t.
36 Angus Rakes (TSA) s.t.
37 Pitirim of the Polished Pedals (ARC) 6:10:18
38 Gyles Haward (ETN) s.t.
39 Ian Calensir (VNG) 6:10:23
40 Alonzo Vandervoort (BRI) 6:10:40
41 Daniel Willett (DUN) 6:10:45
42 Cleto Sands (NDA) 6:10:48
43 Shaun Zertuche (BRI) 6:10:50
44 Mees Fredriksen (EFL) 6:10:52
45 Mark Kindle (VKL) 6:10:56
46 Abel Bdel (PAP) s.t.
47 Christian Cross (ETM) 6:11:01
48 David Church (KWP) 6:11:04
49 Sergey Nikanorov (ARO) 6:11:06
50 Joseph Nay (PAP) 6:11:09
51 Eric Clark (PSC) 6:11:12
52 Anfos Nivard (NDA) 6:11:17
53 Bernie Drew (ETM) s.t.
54 Michel Isidore (MAP) s.t.
55 Michael Nolan (PAP) s.t.
56 Anson Hai (RPH) s.t.
57 Eric Fulman (CKF) s.t.
58 Nick Tame (PAP) s.t.
59 Jordasi Danielson (EFL) s.t.
60 Matej Birjkemann (MTJ) s.t.
61 Michael Baza (ETM) s.t.
62 Moses the Supportive (ARC) s.t.
63 Adam Bridge (KRY) s.t.
64 Iomhar Kendrick (LLA) s.t.
65 Alain-David Holmes (QUE) s.t.
66 Michał Voynich (THA) s.t.
67 Alexandre Bevan (LEN) s.t.
68 Marc Russell (QUE) s.t.
69 Jack Maddux (DUN) s.t.
70 Dieter Fiedler (PSC) s.t.
71 Marius Jensen (IOA) s.t.
72 Carl Terfel (KRY) s.t.
73 Bryce Anderson (WAN) s.t.
74 Stephen Windsor (LEN) s.t.
75 Gavin Chambers (KRY) s.t.
76 Álvaro D’cruze (AVU) 6:11:49
77 Bobby Thorn (VIZ) 6:12:23
78 Ben Monahan (NES) 6:12:26
79 Kendrick Devore (BRI) 6:14:10
80 Neri Scu (VKL) 6:14:21
81 Rejinaldo Guëvaro (PSC) 6:14:49
82 Ryan Cole (NES) 6:15:20
83 Gabe King (LEN) 6:15:50
84 Robocop 4761 (QUE) 6:16:12
85 Fraser McDonald (TLI) 6:16:22
86 Tomasso DiFirenza (NEG) 6:16:25
87 Dustin Longstreet (KRN) 6:16:27
88 Hugo King (LEN) 6:16:29
89 Silvanus van Pey (FSS) 6:16:34
90 Jonah Nizzy (FSS) 6:16:52
91 Pawan Salmat (KWP) 6:17:21
92 Parker Victor (EON) 6:17:37
93 Rolf Marcel-Boejferson (FSS) 6:18:27
94 Matthew Ley (DUN) 6:19:10
95 Nico Medeiros (AVU) 6:19:15
96 Niv benNoach (JUD) 6:19:27
97 Cayden Ramsdell (SWI) s.t.
98 Ofek benOri (JUD) 6:19:35
99 Ivan Gerardo (RPH) 6:19:38
100 Zion Hovell (SWI) 6:19:43
101 Jose Niswander (UZK) 6:19:58
102 Gary Tan (RPH) 6:20:03
103 Cevahir Cruz (AMN) 6:20:06
104 Nial Scu (VKL) s.t.
105 Titus Philo (KWP) 6:20:10
106 Semafole Morask (VLT) 6:20:21
107 Elad Bachamps (NDA) 6:20:25
108 Ricardo Andrade (SRG) s.t.
109 Rhys Jamieson (TLI) s.t.
110 Yuri Kaskin (ARO) s.t.
111 Dee Black (DRK) 6:20:33
112 Joe Wilson (TAE) s.t.
113 Evaristo Tito Ferreira (AVU) s.t.
114 Swietomierz Wozniak (IOA) 6:20:39
115 Jacob Sunny (DRK) 6:20:41
116 Louis Enzo (MAP) 6:20:47
117 Nathan Alstey (WRY) 6:20:52
118 Kæristen Hægensær (EDH) 6:20:55
119 José Faria (SRG) 6:20:57
120 Dominik Ritzhaller (MTJ) 6:21:00
121 Kuselo Pikshilaru (VEK) 6:21:05
122 Bennett Blundell (SWI) s.t.
123 Lawrence Nugent (IOA) 6:21:06
124 Loyd Sharrow (TSA) 6:21:09
125 Luis Ferrer (SJG) s.t.
126 Misturo Kuilak (VLT) 6:21:14
127 Bledar Ahmedsovic (SRB) s.t.
128 Alen Halidar (SRB) s.t.
129 Akiva benAvner (JUD) 6:21:19
130 Malik Zhanalik (COS) s.t.
131 Patric Franquemont (NDA) s.t.
132 Jon Nicholas (ETM) s.t.
133 Reko Yastingoyi (VEK) 6:21:27
134 Lawrence Winstanley (LEN) 6:21:50
135 Russell Kisner (KSK) 6:21:53
136 Cody Virem (TAE) 6:22:16
137 Keith Danfield (KSK) 6:22:54
138 Urko Zazon (NES) 6:23:08
139 Swarnandhra Pradesh (COS) 6:23:32
140 Adam Lotik (CKF) 6:24:19
141 Lucas Elisha (IOA) 6:24:51
142 Mike Lang (KSK) 6:24:54
143 Wigstan McPhee (LLA) 6:25:05
144 Lino Castleman (UZK) 6:25:39
145 Carlos Cruz (SRG) 6:25:57
146 Danil Lazic (MTJ) 6:26:07
147 Parker Snow (EON) 6:26:32
148 David Kik (KWP) 6:26:39
149 Yoshirou Ekmekci (AMN) 6:27:13
150 Mariusz Halidar (SRB) 6:28:00
151 Roger Scu (VKL) 6:28:39
152 Jeffrey Dowdy (IOA) 6:29:06
153 Stanislav Garyshkin (ARO) 6:30:03
154 Peleg benNoy (JUD) 6:32:56
155 Claude Despatie (KSK) 6:36:02
156 Aidan Kaye (WRY) 6:37:18
157 Winston Almeida (UZK) 6:37:46
158 Pete Farmer (EON) 6:42:16
159 Carter Warrior (EON) 6:43:26
160 Robocop1093 (QUE) 6:44:15
161 Hobert Heims (KRN) 6:44:44
162 Mitch Schumer (KSK) 6:48:09
163 Mans Larsson (TGN) 6:51:38
— Eustathius the Competent (ARC) DNF
Julian the Quiet (ARC) DNF
Aleksander Vinogradov (ARO) DNF
Aleksey Vitaliev (ARO) DNF
Doug Curiel (BRI) DNF
Kurtis Cun (BRI) DNF
Belmont Bale (COS) DNF
Ilian Juarez (EFL) DNF
Venn Hænsær (EDH) DNF
Eugene Taylor (ETM) DNF
Blaze Talik (EON) DNF
David Blair (ETN) DNF
Gregory Hamilton (CKF) DNF
James Hunt (FSS) DNF
Marty Truy (VKL) DNF
Noach benYoni (JUD) DNF
Bryon Harpe (KRN) DNF
Marvin Kravetz (KRN) DNF
Cahal McCrum (LLA) DNF
Tamhas MacCallum (LLA) DNF
Fulbert Juste (MAP) DNF
Luc Lucien (MAP) DNF
Lucas Franck (MAP) DNF
Son Joŋ-sû (PSC) DNF
Jack Fan (RPH) DNF
Samuel Li (RPH) DNF
Guy Russell (QUE) DNF
Ernesto Pontepreta (SJG) DNF
Marcos Hewitt (SJG) DNF
Omar Paredes (SJG) DNF
David Ferreira (SRG) DNF
Marcelo Martín (SRG) DNF
Glenn Whittle (TSA) DNF
Sequoia Martinson (TSA) DNF
Darko Maravic (SRB) DNF
Tomasz Radnicki (SRB) DNF
Bryson Andrews (SWI) DNF
Aparat Tree (TAE) DNF
Evander Chicane (TAE) DNF
Brydan Youngman (THA) DNF
Mychael Stevens (VNG) DNF
Dazso Nobarostre (VEK) DNF
Kiveli Yosomasku (VEK) DNF
Todd Filiskari (VEK) DNF
Invaa’a Kuilak (VLT) DNF
Morsa Moreda (VLT) DNF
Chris Harcourt (WAN) DNF
Daniel Redford (WAN) DNF
Ian Scott (WAN) DNF
Victory ceremony for Road Cycling—Men’s Road Race (Port Lusambo)
BRONZE MEDALIST, representing the Free Swiss States: Alkibiades van Akkeren
SILVER MEDALIST, representing Cosumar: Leon Campos
GOLD MEDALIST & OLYMPIC CHAMPION, representing Vangaziland: Eric Wardenson
Victory ceremony for Fencing—Women’s Individual Épée (Olympic Tower)
BRONZE MEDALIST, representing Judea: Hada batOri
SILVER MEDALIST, representing Valanora: Ainenmirwen Neltanil
GOLD MEDALIST & OLYMPIC CHAMPION, representing the Paripana Sporting Council: Jamie-Leigh Hay
Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Paripana Sporting Council 2 2 0 0 5 1 +4 6 Q
2 Eonstar 2 2 0 0 3 0 +3 6 Q
3 Arioslavia 2 0 0 2 0 3 −3 0
4 Britonisea 2 0 0 2 1 5 −4 0
Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Thatius 2 1 1 0 3 1 +2 4
2 The Greater Vakolicci Haven 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4
3 Wray 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2
4 Uzekia 2 0 0 2 2 5 −3 0 E
Group C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kelssek 2 1 1 0 4 1 +3 4
2 Mapletish 2 1 1 0 3 0 +3 4
3 Abaja 2 0 1 1 3 6 −3 1
4 Independent Olympic Athletes 2 0 1 1 2 5 −3 1
Group D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 2 2 0 0 3 0 +3 6 Q
2 Vilitan Union 2 1 0 1 1 2 −1 3
3 Ethane 2 0 1 1 2 3 −1 1
Vangaziland 2 0 1 1 2 3 −1 1
- Pld: Played · W: Wins · D: Draws · L: Losses · GF: Goals for · GA: Goals against · GD: Goal difference · Pts: Points
- 3 points are awarded for a win and 1 point for a draw
- If two or more teams are tied on points, the following criteria are used to rank them:
- Goal difference
- Goals scored
- Points in matches between the tied teams
- Goal difference in matches between the tied teams
- Goals scored in matches between the tied teams
- Drawing of lots
- The top two teams in each group advance to the quarter-finals
Floor P Horse Rings Vault P Bars H Bar Total
ABAJA 46.650 45.700 46.025 46.800 45.800 46.350 277.325
Ginston Buhari (ABJ) 15.675 15.300 15.625 15.625 15.125 16.000 93.350 Q
Vincent Odesim (ABJ) 15.125 15.200 15.500 15.775 15.175 15.175 91.950
Edwin Bhonga (ABJ) 15.850 15.200 14.725 15.400 14.725 15.175 91.075
Ira Umezé (ABJ) 14.400 14.700 14.200 14.400 14.325 14.500 86.525
Anthony Balogun (ABJ) 14.325 13.800 14.900 13.625 13.900 14.500 85.050
Abioye Dedem (ABJ) 13.900 14.250 12.800 13.275 15.500 14.925 84.650
ARIOSLAVIA 43.725 46.025 44.850 45.925 46.375 43.850 270.750
Grigoriy Natashkin (ARO) 14.925 15.500 14.925 15.900 15.575 14.825 91.650
Foma Prokofiev (ARO) 14.300 15.425 14.825 14.050 15.025 14.150 87.775
Anatoliy Malayev (ARO) 13.625 14.050 15.100 14.425 15.675 14.725 87.600
Kaspar Zakhariev (ARO) 14.500 13.725 14.475 14.900 15.125 14.250 86.975
Anton Luzhnikov (ARO) 13.575 14.575 13.975 14.675 14.600 14.300 85.700
Yuri Gaziriev (ARO) 13.475 15.100 13.975 15.125 14.950 9.900 82.525
ASTYRIAN UNIFIED TEAM 46.425 48.450 46.100 47.675 47.175 47.600 283.425 Q
Sebastião Enéas Fernandes (AST) 15.375 16.050 15.300 16.075 15.075 15.750 93.625 Q
Américo Pereira (AST) 15.475 15.725 15.150 16.100 15.550 15.475 93.475 Q
Amílcar Costa (AST) 15.575 16.675 Q 15.300 14.575 15.325 15.400 92.850
Nico de Santigo (AST) 14.975 15.375 15.500 15.350 15.600 15.550 92.350
Joshua Kaär (AST) 14.825 15.550 14.600 15.500 14.975 16.200 91.650
Vicente Evaristo Guerra (AST) 14.625 14.175 15.225 14.300 16.025 Q 15.650 90.000
BRITONISEA 47.575 46.850 46.625 47.300 46.100 47.000 281.450
Myron Gallaher (BRI) 15.975 15.150 15.475 15.500 15.625 15.625 93.350 Q
Bobby Bustamante (BRI) 14.825 15.625 15.875 15.725 15.175 15.300 92.525
Terrence Roseberry (BRI) 15.800 14.575 15.275 15.600 15.300 15.625 92.175
Kim Lashbrook (BRI) 15.800 15.325 14.675 15.425 15.125 15.025 91.375
Eusebio Das (BRI) 15.475 15.900 14.550 14.625 15.150 15.550 91.250
Scotty Gelb (BRI) 15.025 14.325 14.825 15.975 14.450 15.750 90.350
COSUMAR 45.775 47.725 46.725 46.200 48.200 46.425 281.050
Athol Bruce (COS) 16.100 15.650 15.875 14.925 16.275 Q 15.650 94.475 Q
Ole Østervold (COS) 14.550 16.250 Q 15.925 16.000 15.250 15.250 93.225 Q
Ambed Arjuna (COS) 14.850 15.825 14.925 15.275 16.675 Q 15.525 93.075
Don Bosco-Scada (COS) 14.575 13.525 14.800 14.250 14.400 14.550 86.100
Jan Olsen (COS) 14.325 13.925 14.025 14.425 13.875 13.675 84.250
Balbir Khalsa (COS) 14.825 14.325 12.850 14.850 12.925 13.975 83.750
EASTFIELD LODGE 47.075 48.325 47.325 47.725 46.125 45.525 282.100 Q
Jose Manuel Blow (EFL) 16.500 Q 15.000 15.550 16.150 Q 14.775 15.025 93.000
Haamid Acosta (EFL) 15.250 16.125 15.700 15.175 15.175 15.325 92.750
Ilyas Read (EFL) 15.325 16.450 Q 15.150 14.900 15.375 15.125 92.325
Csongor Shahin (EFL) 14.925 14.775 14.925 16.075 15.575 14.925 91.200
Reinier Uncelson (EFL) 14.050 15.750 15.925 15.325 14.775 15.075 90.900
Usman Mawson (EFL) 14.900 15.225 15.700 15.500 13.900 14.950 90.175
ELECTRUM 46.225 47.075 46.100 46.675 47.400 47.225 280.700
Cory Rhodes (ETM) 14.925 15.575 15.725 15.575 16.025 Q 16.200 Q 94.025 Q
Gary Cook (ETM) 15.000 15.100 15.100 15.775 15.650 15.800 92.425
Tim Elliot (ETM) 14.475 15.800 15.275 15.325 15.000 15.225 91.100
Thomas Mayo (ETM) 15.600 15.700 14.425 14.850 15.325 15.175 91.075
Hector Roberts (ETM) 15.625 13.825 14.300 15.175 15.725 14.800 89.450
Gene James (ETM) 14.475 14.175 14.475 15.025 13.925 14.750 86.825
EONSTAR 48.050 47.225 47.375 48.225 47.300 48.425 286.600 Q
Derek Sword (EON) 16.225 Q 15.450 15.200 15.900 15.025 16.625 Q 94.425 Q
Evan Pelt (EON) 15.600 15.575 15.650 15.725 15.025 15.950 93.525 Q
Deus Warrior (EON) 16.225 Q 15.225 14.500 16.600 Q 15.200 14.900 92.650
Arnav Heaven (EON) 14.725 16.200 Q 15.250 14.325 16.125 Q 15.850 92.475
Colton Day (EON) 15.375 15.250 16.000 15.375 15.975 Q 14.425 92.400
Pete Fisher (EON) 15.150 15.400 15.725 15.400 14.000 14.900 90.575
ETHANE 45.900 45.775 45.750 44.125 44.000 45.900 271.450
Seaghdh Jewel (ETN) 14.675 15.350 15.875 14.575 14.625 16.025 91.125
Caiden Langley (ETN) 15.575 15.750 14.675 14.850 15.100 15.075 91.025
Michael Mac Ghabhann (ETN) 15.650 14.250 14.725 13.875 13.500 14.400 86.400
Indigo York (ETN) 14.600 14.475 14.550 14.525 14.275 13.150 85.575
Jerrard Ahearne (ETN) 13.900 14.675 13.950 14.700 12.525 14.800 84.550
Grover Mac Cormaic (ETN) 14.400 14.575 15.150 14.225 13.475 12.350 84.175
FERKAS 45.300 43.575 44.175 45.075 44.125 44.350 266.600
Martin McGui (CKF) 15.925 14.525 15.300 15.300 15.050 14.700 90.800
Clint Marcellus (CKF) 14.475 14.575 14.550 14.825 14.575 15.100 88.100
Richard Fualker (CKF) 14.350 14.475 14.325 14.950 14.500 13.825 86.425
Karl Copenhag (CKF) 14.225 13.925 13.850 12.425 13.950 14.275 82.650
Ramon Orelian (CKF) 13.900 13.050 13.625 13.975 13.500 14.550 82.600
Jason Fitzgerald (CKF) 14.900 14.175 12.850 13.525 13.275 13.850 82.575
THE GREATER VAKOLICCI HAVEN 44.900 44.500 44.150 46.075 45.050 43.725 268.400
Marcus Denning (VKL) 15.150 15.225 14.975 16.450 Q 14.825 14.275 90.900
Nung Mio (VKL) 15.200 15.075 13.175 13.925 14.525 14.925 86.825
List Grimner (VKL) 14.250 13.725 14.275 14.575 14.975 14.525 86.325
Lars Bent (VKL) 14.550 14.000 14.900 13.500 15.250 13.925 86.125
Au Na (VKL) 13.475 14.200 12.500 14.850 13.975 12.175 81.175
Gen Deral (VKL) 13.900 13.425 14.250 14.775 13.750 0.725 70.825
INDEPENDENT OLYMPIC ATHLETES 45.400 43.675 43.150 43.725 44.850 43.575 264.375
Husein Wohlgemut (IOA) 15.550 13.625 14.375 14.275 15.425 13.875 87.125
Samuel Syversen (IOA) 14.775 14.925 14.375 14.175 14.825 13.975 87.050
Odin Solli (IOA) 14.775 14.575 14.400 14.825 14.575 13.050 86.200
Freddie Bliekendaal (IOA) 15.000 13.375 14.000 14.625 14.325 14.375 85.700
Eustache Goudreau (IOA) 14.850 14.175 13.975 14.200 12.900 14.225 84.325
Felix Alekseeva (IOA) 14.150 12.475 13.900 13.150 14.600 14.975 83.250
JUDEA 44.225 44.175 45.525 44.225 43.625 45.325 267.100
Levi benShlomo (JUD) 14.375 14.750 15.475 14.050 14.475 15.400 88.525
Asaf benYaakov (JUD) 14.625 14.750 14.475 15.175 14.350 14.675 88.050
Mal’akhiy benTuvya (JUD) 14.675 14.375 15.125 14.600 14.425 14.075 87.275
Yehonaton benAmir (JUD) 14.600 14.575 14.200 14.200 14.225 15.250 87.050
Yaniv benChesed (JUD) 14.250 13.850 14.925 14.450 14.725 14.375 86.575
Yaron benYuval (JUD) 14.925 14.675 14.600 14.325 14.225 13.775 86.525
KELSSEK 43.950 44.850 45.200 44.100 44.175 45.625 267.900
Alim Sahdan (KSK) 14.075 14.900 15.300 14.750 14.675 15.100 88.800
Pierre-Luc Thibault (KSK) 15.475 14.475 14.475 14.250 14.875 14.050 87.600
Jonathan Cooper (KSK) 13.775 14.250 13.900 15.025 13.300 15.450 85.700
Markus Leppomäki (KSK) 13.700 15.475 14.475 14.025 13.450 14.375 85.500
Adrian Dermott (KSK) 14.400 13.600 14.050 13.150 14.625 15.075 84.900
Kevin Markowski (KSK) 12.325 13.800 15.425 14.325 14.325 14.150 84.350
KERNANSQUILLEC 46.950 45.725 45.850 45.225 45.475 44.075 273.300
Stanton Vashon (KRN) 15.150 16.275 Q 15.425 15.600 15.975 14.650 93.075 Q
Florencio Pharis (KRN) 16.275 Q 14.150 15.300 14.275 14.650 14.325 88.975
Palmer Hamblen (KRN) 15.525 14.825 13.450 14.850 14.150 14.775 87.575
Christopher Chi (KRN) 14.825 14.025 15.125 14.775 13.325 14.650 86.725
Jc Krieger (KRN) 15.050 14.625 14.075 14.600 14.450 13.850 86.650
Samuel Obermiller (KRN) 14.600 14.100 14.600 14.300 14.850 13.925 86.375
KRIEGIERSIEN 44.900 45.575 45.525 46.825 45.600 45.400 273.825
Valerian (KGS) 15.700 15.375 15.750 16.625 Q 15.650 15.875 94.975 Q
DaGim (KGS) 14.200 14.350 14.600 15.375 15.125 14.300 87.950
Der Hase (KGS) 14.725 15.275 14.300 14.825 14.200 14.425 87.750
Isil-Zah (KGS) 14.225 14.925 15.175 14.800 12.750 15.100 86.975
Ralle (KGS) 14.475 14.650 14.225 14.125 13.925 14.025 85.425
Kravon (KGS) 14.275 14.100 14.275 14.525 14.825 13.425 85.425
KRYTENIA 44.050 42.500 43.850 44.900 44.500 44.125 263.925
Kim Jung-Min (KRY) 14.925 13.475 13.975 15.575 14.275 14.400 86.625
Ho Tae-Hee (KRY) 14.550 14.375 15.075 14.400 13.725 14.200 86.325
Carl McClellan (KRY) 14.200 13.950 13.550 14.925 15.150 13.775 85.550
An Sung-Ki (KRY) 14.575 13.200 14.225 13.825 14.575 14.825 85.225
Yves Montgomery (KRY) 14.275 14.175 14.100 13.575 14.075 14.900 85.100
John Santos (KRY) 13.625 13.175 14.550 14.350 14.775 14.300 84.775
THE LICENTIAN ISLES 45.500 44.950 47.750 46.650 44.950 46.150 275.950
Hector Murray (TLI) 15.250 15.250 16.150 Q 16.200 Q 14.775 15.175 92.800
Calvin King (TLI) 14.850 14.425 16.250 Q 15.200 15.050 15.650 91.425
Sylvan Vastenburg (TLI) 15.400 15.200 15.350 15.250 15.125 15.050 91.375
Doug Stewart (TLI) 13.700 14.500 14.575 14.875 14.675 14.850 87.175
Jori Ramcharan (TLI) 14.525 14.200 14.850 14.275 14.375 13.575 85.800
Harry Walker (TLI) 13.050 14.225 14.875 14.275 13.875 15.325 85.625
LIVENTIA 47.350 46.475 47.450 47.875 46.800 46.875 282.825 Q
Seth Blackwood (LEN) 15.425 15.800 14.875 16.450 Q 15.725 15.550 93.825 Q
Hector Lièvremont (LEN) 16.375 Q 15.050 15.100 15.200 15.975 15.525 93.225 Q
Cameron Stevenson (LEN) 15.475 15.225 16.150 Q 16.225 Q 14.850 14.825 92.750
Marc Picard (LEN) 15.500 15.450 16.200 Q 14.375 15.100 15.800 92.425
Diego Cross (LEN) 14.225 13.650 14.625 15.025 14.075 14.750 86.350
Max Greening (LEN) 14.200 13.775 13.675 14.050 14.550 13.800 84.050
MAPLETISH 44.800 46.250 46.700 44.825 46.950 45.400 274.925
Brook Sebastian (MAP) 14.800 16.325 Q 15.850 15.425 16.375 Q 14.425 93.200 Q
Ellery Denton (MAP) 15.200 15.475 15.700 15.150 14.950 16.250 Q 92.725
Ashton Glanville (MAP) 14.200 13.450 15.050 14.250 15.625 14.725 87.300
Hewie Coy (MAP) 14.650 14.450 13.850 13.125 13.725 14.425 84.225
Nic Derby (MAP) 13.150 14.275 15.150 14.175 14.025 13.200 83.975
Gorden Rupert (MAP) 14.800 13.675 14.725 14.025 13.650 12.800 83.675
MATTIJANA 45.275 45.700 46.750 46.825 45.775 46.875 277.200
Samir Vesnic (MTJ) 16.000 15.450 15.350 15.175 15.525 14.850 92.350
Stefan Djudjsak (MTJ) 14.650 14.950 16.000 15.375 14.975 15.625 91.575
Marko Slingavić (MTJ) 14.625 14.825 15.000 15.400 15.275 16.225 Q 91.350
Andreas Dragovic (MTJ) 14.275 14.675 15.400 16.050 14.925 14.750 90.075
Matej Lazavić (MTJ) 14.050 15.300 14.950 14.850 14.050 15.025 88.225
Edvard Joopala (MTJ) 6.250 13.550 14.325 14.450 14.925 14.375 77.875
PARIPANA SPORTING COUNCIL 45.175 45.750 44.400 46.025 47.175 45.400 273.925
Ham Yû-pil (PSC) 15.800 15.450 15.175 15.825 16.275 Q 15.175 93.700 Q
Pompeïo Alkaló (PSC) 14.750 16.175 14.975 14.825 15.850 14.875 91.450
Lyû Sĭŋ-lim (PSC) 14.625 13.825 14.075 15.375 14.675 15.125 87.700
Jonathan Lawrence (PSC) 14.275 14.050 12.300 14.425 14.825 15.100 84.975
Christopher Norton (PSC) 13.400 14.125 13.900 14.425 15.050 14.000 84.900
George Kambas (PSC) 14.600 13.350 14.250 13.925 13.675 13.550 83.350
ROYAL KINGDOM OF QUÉBEC 47.675 45.925 46.175 46.275 45.725 47.100 278.875
Jonas van Deussen (QUE) 16.050 15.350 15.325 15.800 14.925 15.875 93.325 Q
Ilya Soshnikov-Yang (QUE) 15.650 14.925 15.525 14.900 15.225 15.825 92.050
Alexei Voikov (QUE) 15.975 14.425 15.325 15.575 15.425 15.050 91.775
Nikus Dolniceanu (QUE) 15.325 14.600 15.275 14.475 14.300 15.400 89.375
Soo Han Kim (QUE) 14.400 15.650 13.775 14.300 15.075 13.775 86.975
Cédric Julien (QUE) 14.300 14.425 12.325 14.375 14.275 15.325 85.025
THE SARIAN 46.875 47.300 47.800 47.925 46.325 46.700 282.925 Q
Alfie Heath (TSA) 15.700 15.950 15.825 15.850 15.275 15.325 93.925 Q
Zed Davies (TSA) 15.100 15.225 15.675 16.350 Q 14.850 16.175 93.375 Q
Philip Low (TSA) 15.575 15.475 16.300 Q 15.525 15.225 14.850 92.950
William Castillion (TSA) 15.475 15.100 15.150 15.725 15.825 15.200 92.475
Ewart Castro (TSA) 15.600 15.875 15.175 15.375 14.850 15.025 91.900
Michael Balfour (TSA) 15.200 14.725 14.500 14.725 15.175 14.625 88.950
SERBIAN EMPIRE 43.150 43.075 44.175 44.500 42.000 43.575 260.475
Dominik Vuk (SRB) 15.100 14.100 14.475 14.850 13.925 12.575 85.025
Asdrubal Martinez (SRB) 13.975 12.850 15.100 13.175 14.075 14.900 84.075
Ante Boje (SRB) 13.750 14.275 12.775 14.825 13.650 14.150 83.425
Adrijan Pekovic (SRB) 13.025 14.575 14.275 13.150 13.800 14.525 83.350
Pao Aguinaga (SRB) 13.800 14.225 14.200 14.825 13.250 12.900 83.200
Gordan Domagojevic (SRB) 14.075 13.525 14.600 9.550 14.000 14.025 79.775
TAESHAN 47.875 46.225 47.600 47.100 46.775 46.900 282.475 Q
Mark Hiatro (TAE) 14.800 15.450 15.725 16.050 15.200 16.225 Q 93.450 Q
Torsten Flores (TAE) 15.625 15.400 15.600 15.900 15.350 15.475 93.350 Q
Jensen Miles (TAE) 16.325 Q 15.375 15.150 14.000 15.225 15.200 91.275
Keegan Pontius (TAE) 15.925 14.300 15.050 15.100 15.750 15.075 91.200
Ryan Cochran (TAE) 14.950 14.300 16.200 Q 15.150 15.575 14.750 90.925
Stephen Godot (TAE) 15.125 14.450 15.675 14.725 15.450 14.800 90.225
THATIUS 46.875 45.975 46.775 44.925 46.750 47.475 278.775
Darijo Pletikosa (THA) 15.675 15.200 16.125 15.325 15.450 15.975 93.750 Q
Kostas Stefanou (THA) 15.875 15.275 15.150 14.850 15.625 15.625 92.400
Gareth Đorđević (THA) 15.075 15.500 15.500 14.425 14.875 15.500 90.875
Geirmundr Nordtveit (THA) 13.725 14.650 14.525 14.375 15.675 15.875 88.825
Charles Oddo (THA) 15.325 13.750 13.550 14.750 13.075 13.350 83.800
Halfdan Jankulovski (THA) 14.500 12.725 13.225 14.025 13.925 13.550 81.950
VALANORA 44.000 46.250 44.600 45.550 44.775 45.750 270.925
Ainion Norolithe (VAL) 14.600 15.900 15.075 15.300 15.225 15.950 92.050
Locien Telbrindar (VAL) 14.975 15.275 14.800 15.225 15.275 14.675 90.225
Limglad Narglinathar (VAL) 13.850 14.775 14.725 14.650 13.525 14.425 85.950
Melnibon Havanlal (VAL) 14.100 13.725 14.075 14.325 14.250 15.125 85.600
Lletimdorien Galonvathar (VAL) 14.425 13.850 12.675 15.025 12.950 14.075 83.000
Cilhil Galonloth (VAL) 10.400 15.075 14.600 13.825 14.275 12.475 80.650
VEKAIYU 48.150 47.975 47.825 45.800 46.725 45.850 282.325 Q
Yiisu Besatera (VEK) 16.150 Q 15.700 16.350 Q 14.875 15.800 15.450 94.325 Q
Yiisu Reveseri (VEK) 15.275 16.300 Q 15.775 14.900 14.825 15.300 92.375
Enlil Vosteru (VEK) 16.000 15.975 15.400 15.025 14.925 14.925 92.250
Kaslo Nuveru (VEK) 16.000 15.225 15.125 15.525 14.900 14.975 91.750
Stapen Skilusi (VEK) 14.650 15.475 15.700 14.850 15.225 15.100 91.000
Ehjy Uvves (VEK) 14.625 14.550 15.150 15.250 15.700 15.075 90.350
VETTRERA 47.425 47.000 48.050 46.975 47.400 47.925 284.775 Q
Howar Poole (VTR) 15.675 15.600 16.175 Q 15.450 15.900 15.350 94.150 Q
Marcus Dunn (VTR) 15.675 15.425 15.275 15.400 15.550 16.600 Q 93.925 Q
Anderson Kress (VTR) 15.850 15.800 15.825 15.450 15.600 15.050 93.575
Michael Fowley (VTR) 15.900 15.200 15.425 16.050 14.300 15.700 92.575
Randall Lowe (VTR) 15.550 14.500 16.050 15.475 15.900 14.675 92.150
Curtis Hemmingway (VTR) 15.100 15.600 15.050 15.375 15.225 15.625 91.975
VILITAN UNION 46.875 45.750 46.675 46.825 45.050 47.225 278.400
Marsupan Ritala (VLT) 15.200 15.725 14.975 15.550 15.100 16.450 Q 93.000
Ensupan Ritala (VLT) 16.050 15.250 15.750 15.325 14.800 15.750 92.925
Enlemur Ritala (VLT) 15.200 13.975 15.375 15.950 15.150 15.025 90.675
Rakka Samara (VLT) 15.475 13.425 15.550 14.800 13.900 14.375 87.525
Rendela Morauo (VLT) 14.425 14.500 14.400 14.775 14.725 14.275 87.100
Stura Liaopsa (VLT) 15.350 14.775 14.200 14.750 13.000 14.025 86.100
WEST PHOENICIA 45.725 46.450 44.375 46.150 44.900 44.750 272.350
Daniel Israeli (KWP) 15.175 16.375 Q 14.850 15.750 14.975 14.800 91.925
Greyson Cole (KWP) 15.050 15.375 14.725 15.825 15.175 15.525 91.675
Ryan Corps (KWP) 15.500 14.700 14.800 14.200 14.600 14.325 88.125
Jimmy Saigon (KWP) 14.800 14.050 14.050 14.575 14.750 14.425 86.650
Donovan Sing (KWP) 14.425 13.950 14.250 14.450 14.650 12.550 84.275
Tyson High (KWP) 13.325 13.450 13.175 14.200 14.250 14.050 82.450
Samuel Sande (DUN) 14.625 14.225 14.625 15.275 14.325 14.300 87.375
John Basee (DUN) 13.875 14.525 14.600 14.150 15.300 13.950 86.400
Sander Clegane (DUN) 13.675 13.425 14.475 14.200 13.325 15.000 84.100
Jacob Cohn (DUN) 14.375 14.000 14.875 12.450 13.600 13.975 83.275
Fragò Antìnò (EDH) 16.550 Q 16.000 15.600 14.325 15.225 14.550 92.250
Gert Nasær (EDH) 14.100 14.425 14.250 14.250 14.175 14.075 85.275
Veng Yan Cotațĕ (EDH) 14.325 12.425 14.775 13.800 13.275 13.800 82.400
André Lawrence (FLU) 15.200 15.600 14.850 15.075 15.725 15.200 91.650
Rico Gardenar (FLU) 15.000 14.800 15.250 15.650 15.675 15.075 91.450
Marlin Queen (FLU) 15.300 14.325 15.125 14.825 14.575 15.325 89.475
Timoteo Huntersson (FSS) 15.875 15.825 15.875 14.025 14.850 14.850 91.300
Luuk Vastas (FSS) 15.100 15.025 15.425 15.725 14.200 15.375 90.850
James Hunt (FSS) 14.300 14.425 14.125 14.525 13.750 13.625 84.750
Ib (FSS) 14.650 13.600 12.825 13.050 13.725 15.100 82.950
Jonah Nizzy (FSS) 13.575 13.800 14.425 11.850 14.200 13.500 81.350
Didier Maspero (NDA) 14.800 14.875 15.750 15.125 15.825 15.775 92.150
Silvestre Adam (NDA) 16.000 14.475 14.725 15.075 15.100 15.750 91.125
Cécil Vertefeuille (NDA) 13.525 14.575 13.350 14.575 13.625 14.625 84.275
Maximillien Diligent (NDA) 14.100 14.275 13.675 14.350 13.900 13.575 83.875
Bertrans Aufort (NDA) 14.375 13.100 15.025 13.050 15.075 13.125 83.750
Kevin Gallacher (NES) 15.200 14.600 15.875 15.025 15.675 16.225 Q 92.600
Wojciech Krzeszewski (NES) 15.325 15.100 15.700 14.575 15.450 15.800 91.950
Zane Nowak (NES) 15.375 15.650 15.200 14.300 15.050 15.625 91.200
Walther Krämer (NES) 13.775 14.925 15.125 14.325 14.150 13.625 85.925
James Michaels (WAN) 15.075 14.300 14.650 14.175 14.950 15.125 88.275
Nate Jonsson (WRY) 14.925 15.000 14.600 14.700 13.400 14.125 86.750
James King (WRY) 15.150 15.100 12.450 14.275 14.725 14.050 85.750
Louw McLean (WRY) 14.700 12.900 13.850 14.450 13.725 14.850 84.475
Aiden Ross (WRY) 14.525 13.875 14.775 12.900 13.050 13.125 82.250
- The top eight gymnasts (with a maximum of two per NOC) in each apparatus qualify for the apparatus final
- The top twenty-four gymnasts (with a maximum of two per NOC) in the all-around standings qualify for the Individual All-Around final
- Team scores are the sum of their top three scores in each apparatus
- The top eight teams qualify for the Team All-Around final
Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 1 1 0 0 30 24 +6 2
2 Avissian Union 1 1 0 0 27 23 +4 2
3 Cosumar 1 0 1 0 25 25 0 1
San Llera 1 0 1 0 25 25 0 1
5 Britonisea 1 0 0 1 23 27 −4 0
6 Judea 1 0 0 1 24 30 −6 0
Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Ethane 1 1 0 0 29 19 +10 2
2 The Licentian Isles 1 1 0 0 32 27 +5 2
3 Thatius 1 1 0 0 29 27 +2 2
4 Serbian Empire 1 0 0 1 27 29 −2 0
5 Paripana Sporting Council 1 0 0 1 27 32 −5 0
6 West Phoenicia 1 0 0 1 19 29 −10 0
Group C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Royal Kingdom of Québec 1 1 0 0 30 24 +6 2
2 Fluvique 1 1 0 0 25 24 +1 2
3 Kelssek 1 0 1 0 22 22 0 1
Paputu 1 0 1 0 22 22 0 1
5 Ndaku 1 0 0 1 24 25 −1 0
6 Bulgar Rouge 1 0 0 1 24 30 −6 0
Group D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kernansquillec 1 1 0 0 32 21 +11 2
2 Vettrera 1 1 0 0 28 24 +4 2
3 Arioslavia 1 1 0 0 24 23 +1 2
4 Estogium 1 0 0 1 23 24 −1 0
5 Vekaiyu 1 0 0 1 24 28 −4 0
6 Edhros 1 0 0 1 21 32 −11 0
- Pld: Played · W: Wins · D: Draws · L: Losses · GF: Goals for · GA: Goals against · GD: Goal difference · Pts: Points
- 2 points are awarded for a win and 1 point for a draw
- If two or more teams are tied on points, the following criteria are used to rank them:
- Points in matches between the tied teams
- Goal difference in matches between the tied teams
- Goals scored in matches between the tied teams
- Goal difference
- Goals scored
- Drawing of lots
- The top two teams in each group advance to the quarter-finals
by Commerce Heights » Mon Aug 08, 2016 2:17 am
Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 West Phoenicia 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3
2 Mattijana 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
The Greater Vakolicci Haven 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
4 Serbian Empire 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
The Licentian Isles 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
6 Estogium 1 0 0 1 2 3 −1 0
Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Wray 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3 3
2 Pederal na Republika ng Pilipinas 1 1 0 0 4 3 +1 3
3 San Llera 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
4 Edhros 1 0 0 1 3 4 −1 0
5 Royal Kingdom of Québec 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
6 Drawkland 1 0 0 1 1 4 −3 0
Group C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eastfield Lodge 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2 3
Valanora 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2 3
3 Electrum 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
Orion Islands 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
5 Britonisea 1 0 0 1 2 4 −2 0
Fluvique 1 0 0 1 2 4 −2 0
Group D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Paripana Sporting Council 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3
2 Kernansquillec 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
3 Ferkas 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
Vilitan Union 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
5 Mapletish 1 0 0 1 2 3 −1 0
6 Qasden 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
- Pld: Played · W: Wins · D: Draws · L: Losses · GF: Goals for · GA: Goals against · GD: Goal difference · Pts: Points
- 3 points are awarded for a win and 1 point for a draw
- If two or more teams are tied on points, the following criteria are used to rank them:
- Wins
- Goal difference
- Goals scored
- Points in matches between the tied teams
- Wins in matches between the tied teams
- Goal difference in matches between the tied teams
- Goals scored in matches between the tied teams
- Penalty shootout
- The top two teams in each group advance to the quarter-finals
- The losing quarter-finalists enter the repêchages
- The losing semi-finalists enter the bronze medal contests against the repêchage winners
Victory ceremony for Judo—Men’s 60 kg (Olympic Tower)
BRONZE MEDALIST, representing Eonstar: Deus Cloud
BRONZE MEDALIST, representing Liventia: Joshua Halliday
SILVER MEDALIST, representing Kelssek: Brian Symonds
GOLD MEDALIST & OLYMPIC CHAMPION, representing the Paripana Sporting Council: Samuel Finnerty
- The losing quarter-finalists enter the repêchages
- The losing semi-finalists enter the bronze medal contests against the repêchage winners
Victory ceremony for Judo—Women’s 48 kg (Olympic Tower)
BRONZE MEDALIST, representing The Greater Vakolicci Haven: Elizabeth Glove
BRONZE MEDALIST, representing Wray: Erin Reece
SILVER MEDALIST, representing Kelssek: Tricia Slater
GOLD MEDALIST & OLYMPIC CHAMPION, representing Vekaiyu: Sayli Sokanovi
1 Brandon Crosby (NES) 6:55.97 QF
2 Escavedo Maso (VLT) 7:01.15 QF
3 Roman Watt (TLI) 7:05.34 QF
4 Jimmy Whitehead (ETM) 7:08.93 R
5 Doug McEachern (QUE) 7:12.31 R
6 Seth Curry (COS) 7:20.39 R
1 Sakari Liukko (IOA) 6:59.47 QF
2 Brian Dorian (FLU) 7:05.79 QF
3 Jason Kvitov (THA) 7:18.24 QF
4 Reko Soblanoc (VEK) 7:26.09 R
5 Eden benShomshon (JUD) 7:28.50 R
6 Karl Cable (TAE) 7:28.61 R
1 Rob Byrom (KRN) 6:57.45 QF
2 Felix Strange (VKL) 6:58.94 QF
3 Luck Belgrave (ETN) 6:59.17 QF
4 Carlos Ferreira (AVU) 7:00.27 R
5 Jamie Nielsen (LEN) 7:02.59 R
6 Mike Terrell (KSK) 7:20.87 R
1 Alan Connery (KRY) 7:01.01 QF
2 Julian Sveepa (MTJ) 7:01.55 QF
3 Callinicus the Sculler (ARC) 7:04.34 QF
4 Gaŋ Go-man (PSC) 7:18.90 R
5 Yuri Baslannikov (ARO) 7:20.88 R
6 Danny Carter (SWI) 7:57.45 R
1 Everett Soriano (BRI) 6:55.63 QF
2 James Beckwith (TSA) 7:05.33 QF
3 Amri Cornelio (MAP) 7:06.46 QF
4 Blake Nevereach (EON) 7:10.84 R
5 Andrew Peters (TOB) 7:14.79 R
6 Victor Courgan (CKF) 7:19.71 R
1 Tom Harris (WRY) 6:49.55 QF
2 Edward Defence (KWP) 6:51.42 QF
3 Jan Madison (PAP) 6:52.90 QF
4 Mateusz Krbynzyski-Oszymnyk (FSS) 6:55.12 R
5 Chavez Delamarre (EFL) 7:42.53 R
- QF: Qualified for quarter-finals · R: Qualified for repêchages
- The top three crews in each heat qualify for the quarter-finals and the remaining crews qualify for the repêchages
1 Will Swainton/Lawrence O’Hara (WRY) 6:22.19 QF
2 Russell Wallace/Panu Sarparanta (IOA) 6:25.00 QF
3 Stéphane Mignard/Bertrand Gignac (LEN) 6:30.22 QF
4 Doug McEachern/Georges Maas-Thériault (QUE) 6:30.29
5 Jett Sonnie/Amri Cornelio (MAP) 6:30.58 R
6 Victor Courgan/William Toolan (CKF) 6:32.51 R
1 Riakao Iboabao/Tuaala Nuaboa (VLT) 6:19.82 QF
2 Jimmy Whitehead/Adrian Miller (ETM) 6:24.52 QF
3 Felix Strange/Roberto Desinoa (VKL) 6:26.64 QF
4 Rafael Henriques/Gustavo Henriques (AVU) 6:27.56 R
5 Chavez Delamarre/Montaine Arafat (EFL) 6:37.37 R
1 Brian Dorian/Andreas Giacomo (FLU) 6:24.83 QF
2 Roelof Haussenfort/Sjors Norðdahlson (FSS) 6:26.60 QF
3 Jan Madison/Lee Leyron (PAP) 6:28.77 QF
4 Eyþór Valsson/Jürgen Kunze (PSC) 6:42.07 R
5 Manuel Maldonado/Ben Owen (SWI) 6:45.25 R
1 Arie Beltman/Will Doyle (TLI) 6:21.42 QF
2 Jason Kvitov/Marcus Songo’o (THA) 6:26.89 QF
3 Callinicus the Sculler/Constantine the Paired (ARC) 6:28.05 QF
4 Eden benShomshon/Peleg benAmichai (JUD) 6:28.93 R
5 Hubert Ragon/Shayne Burson (KRN) 6:43.06 R
1 Alexander Rake/William Radcliffe (TSA) 6:21.33 QF
2 Adam Sheringham/Ed Barber (KRY) 6:25.11 QF
3 McCoy Ellington/Seth Curry (COS) 6:30.99 QF
4 Vladimir Nizhnikov/Vassily Kolbakov (ARO) 6:31.96 R
5 Nyl Kusare/Salvatoro Bokineru (VEK) 6:37.34 R
1 Mike Lei/Edward Defence (KWP) 6:22.21 QF
2 Beaumont Floinn/Graham McLean (ETN) 6:22.26 QF
3 Julian Sveepa/Fredi Kubnetsov (MTJ) 6:24.77 QF
4 Brandon Crosby/Justin Nash (NES) 6:25.01 R
5 Chris Szebenic/Adrian Towns (KSK) 6:53.22 R
- QF: Qualified for quarter-finals · R: Qualified for repêchages
- The top three crews in each heat qualify for the quarter-finals and the remaining crews qualify for the repêchages
1 Keith Turner/Greg Wittingston/Phil Yang/Connor Helter (KSK) 5:46.08 QF
2 Andy Carroll/Anti Carroll/Woon Young Goh/Eddie Nelspruit (QUE) 5:48.95 QF
3 James Beckwith/Alexander Rake/William Radcliffe/Edward Gardner (TSA) 5:49.97 QF
4 Eden benShomshon/Peleg benAmichai/Avraham benNachum/Amit benMikha’el (JUD) 5:53.42 QF
5 Vincent dos-Bueron/Markús Snær-Guðnason/Jón Saint-Artur/Zef van As (FSS) 5:54.88 R
6 Milt Dreyfus/Tyner Golson/Curtis Baron/Ole Hedstrom (COS) 6:10.29 R
1 Vladimir Nizhnikov/Vassily Kolbakov/Ruslan Vassiliev/Vadim Galerin (ARO) 5:44.60 QF
2 Jett Sonnie/Amri Cornelio/David Jonny/Adán Custodio (MAP) 5:44.90 QF
3 Michael Phillips/Ben Rabin/Daniel Wesson/Michael Felix (KRY) 5:47.09 QF
4 Jae Sharper/Edwardo Muro/Billy Cato/Matthew Orduno (KRN) 5:47.93 QF
5 Makswel Yvlevlaki/Seri Iopeste/Keslo Nikalarivi/Javo Piskilanistre (VEK) 5:48.71 R
6 Jimmy Whitehead/Adrian Miller/William Merkel/Pedro Costa (ETM) 5:56.90 R
1 Geffrey Wilmer/Horace Samuel/Blaine Carlyle/Rain Ianson (FLU) 5:39.49 QF
2 Julian Sveepa/Fredi Kubnetsov/Marko Junavi/Danilo Katkov (MTJ) 5:40.97 QF
3 Joe Mosely/Ben Farrell/Elliott Jackson/Oliver Ansijc (WRY) 5:43.32 QF
4 Rafael Henriques/Gustavo Henriques/Carlos Ferreira/Dimas Araullo (AVU) 5:49.56 QF
5 Felix Strange/Roberto Desinoa/Umberto Pioni/Marcus Straln (VKL) 5:53.65 R
6 Deshawn Hammond/Oliver Hardy/Jackson Newman/Cû Sû-hye (PSC) 6:00.16 R
1 Jan Madison/Lee Leyron/Connor Withorne/Michael Neets (PAP) 5:38.45 QF
2 Brandon Crosby/Jimmy Stills/Justin Nash/Nick Young (NES) 5:43.21 QF
3 Adalgisio Lucciano/Tobias Holm/Pavo Madar/Keiran McDonald (IOA) 5:43.45 QF
4 Escavedo Maso/Turok Dinota/Riakao Iboabao/Tuaala Nuaboa (VLT) 5:47.72 QF
5 Beaumont Floinn/Graham McLean/Cathal Broin/Evan Jakeman (ETN) 5:54.64 R
1 Iain Muir/Martin Hunter/Brahim van Heugten/Kieran Smyth (TLI) 5:35.84 QF
2 Mike Lei/Edward Defence/Josh Team/Paul Team (KWP) 5:44.55 QF
3 Max Sergeyev/Marcus Songo’o/Massimo Materazzi/Emmerik Schwarzer (THA) 5:44.70 QF
4 Hugh Collins/Brad Ashbridge/Danny Clayton/Henry Donovan (LEN) 5:45.74 QF
5 Chavez Delamarre/Husaam Samara/Artus Badour/Luke Strøm (EFL) 5:50.85 R
- QF: Qualified for quarter-finals · R: Qualified for repêchages
- The top four crews in each heat qualify for the quarter-finals and the remaining crews qualify for the repêchages
1 Lowell Riddle/Kristopher Burditt (KRN) 6:35.34 QF
2 Lukasz Krakowski/Mariusz Polczynski (NES) 6:38.25 QF
3 Ole Hedstrom/Curtis Baron (COS) 6:39.85 QF
4 Julian Reichenbach/Alex Scovell (MTJ) 6:45.46 R
5 Leal Garcia/Durante Grenay (EFL) 6:47.44 R
6 Josh Team/Paul Team (KWP) 6:49.79 R
1 Netara Ziamora/Utarrika Ciamoal (VLT) 6:38.26 QF
2 Victor Courgan/William Toolan (CKF) 6:45.52 QF
3 Kuselo Egmalo/Nyo Akvilare (VEK) 6:47.10 QF
4 James Beckwith/Alexander Rake (TSA) 6:47.76 R
5 Eden benShomshon/Peleg benAmichai (JUD) 6:50.21 R
6 Ross Huxley/Tim Benson (PAP) 6:51.22 R
1 Cecil Baxter/Matt Weaver (LEN) 6:37.97 QF
2 Martino Pula/Felix Strange (VKL) 6:44.06 QF
3 Matthew Jantz/To Jan (BRI) 6:45.69 QF
4 Adán Custodio/Amri Cornelio (MAP) 6:52.52 R
5 Artyom Bulgakov/Yuri Klimakin (ARO) 6:54.30 R
1 Isaac Merrill/Jeremy Gether (WRY) 6:35.68 QF
2 Sam Harding/Kevin Cole (KRY) 6:37.46 QF
3 Frederik Kreutzmann/Marinko Popovic (IOA) 6:44.01 QF
4 Callinicus the Sculler/Constantine the Paired (ARC) 6:44.23 R
5 Manuel Maldonado/Ben Owen (SWI) 6:46.95 R
1 Kyle Rhisiart/Marious Amyas (FLU) 6:38.37 QF
2 Snorri Eihinjarson/Andries van Houten (FSS) 6:38.79 QF
3 Andrew Steinlager/François Durrad (KSK) 6:39.51 QF
4 William West/Jeremy Gwynedd (ETM) 7:06.37 R
5 Kastor Drammen/Jerzy Laaksonsen (THA) 7:08.59 R
1 Ernesto Magalhães/Arsenio Araújo (AVU) 6:42.05 QF
2 Ryan Cox/Samuel Cox (QUE) 6:43.42 QF
3 Gordie Patrickson/Braiden Heath (ETN) 6:43.91 QF
4 Jason Watson/Anthony Moore (TLI) 6:45.33 R
5 Nathan Woodfull/Ethan Martin (PSC) 7:03.16 R
- QF: Qualified for quarter-finals · R: Qualified for repêchages
- The top three crews in each heat qualify for the quarter-finals and the remaining crews qualify for the repêchages
1 James Craig/Blake Pierce/Henry Fletcher/Jonathan Sheppard (WRY) 5:50.26 QF
2 Arne Kristiansen/Zerbino Sacre/Tim Magnusson/Vyacheslav Zacek (IOA) 5:51.45 QF
3 Jude Mcvicker/Quintin Pawloski/Vito Zurcher/Millard Garry (KRN) 6:04.96 QF
4 William West/Jeremy Gwynedd/Mal Stephens/Nigel Meter (ETM) 6:09.37 QF
5 Avraham benNachum/Amit benMikha’el/Ayal benAdam/Reuven benMiron (JUD) 6:09.87 R
6 Reko Luvari/Enlil Isuleni/Mikhil Aseneli/Vanse Kinisere (VEK) 6:28.87 R
1 Benjamin Smith/Neil Milner/Stephen Conrad/Mark Nunn (KRY) 5:52.17 QF
2 Muir Moses/Terrance Daomasaigh/Marlowe Jinks/Quintin Duffy (ETN) 6:06.35 QF
3 Brad Serwell/Franck Dupont-Tetrault/Colin Dumfries/Lewis Thayer (KSK) 6:12.16 QF
4 Jett Sonnie/Amri Cornelio/David Jonny/Adán Custodio (MAP) 6:12.94 QF
5 Peter Riski/Dominik Kušak/Dimitry Kjadelic/Wouter Poelski (MTJ) 6:14.75 R
6 Cael Hamad/Durante Grenay/Pruet Holder/Danton Hibbert (EFL) 6:21.65 R
1 Keith Summers/Rasmus Knutsen/Janusz Wojcicki/Brian Stafford (NES) 5:51.36 QF
2 Lewis Hawkins/Roger Hanley/Matthias Mignard/Nicky Roberts (LEN) 5:51.51 QF
3 Simon Dans/Irich Rein/Peter Dranescu/Gio Vi (VKL) 5:51.86 QF
4 Oystein Huseby/Var Va’Diket/Milt Dreyfus/Seth Curry (COS) 5:53.44 QF
5 Samuel Cox/Gord Woo/Gord Woodenough/Jeremy Messam (QUE) 5:59.77 R
1 Francis Ross/Kieran McIntyre/Blair Rawstron/Dillon McMillan (TLI) 5:50.56 QF
2 Ernesto Magalhães/Arsenio Araújo/Jerônimo Olavio Souza/Dimas Araullo (AVU) 5:50.98 QF
3 Miroš Jović/Apostolos Xerovasilas/Im Joŋ-jû/Dennis Kuhn (PSC) 6:06.67 QF
4 Josh Team/Paul Team/David Team/Chris Tree (KWP) 6:14.29 QF
5 Marsel Irevalho/Patrick Moriya/Drew Whittington/Brydan Trinker (THA) 6:20.11 R
1 William Hale/William Woodward/Phillip Terry/Andrew Vance (TSA) 5:50.96 QF
2 Iustinian Hendriks-Kaaeste/Edmond Li/Hubert von Leuwenhoek/Iames Lefevre (FSS) 5:51.95 QF
3 Mark Centor/Eric Kallard/Adam Oill/Steven Spec (CKF) 6:00.94 QF
4 Artyom Bulgakov/Yuri Klimakin/Sergey Karafeyev/Dmitry Gribnikov (ARO) 6:05.96 QF
5 Atrirat Luravas/Pweare Jpaca/Gilleara Seria/Vecth Snelga (VLT) 6:09.84 R
- QF: Qualified for quarter-finals · R: Qualified for repêchages
- The top four crews in each heat qualify for the quarter-finals and the remaining crews qualify for the repêchages
1 Teeni Heroina (VLT) 7:25.79 QF
2 Cyrilla Cearmada (ETN) 7:34.22 QF
3 Sophie Vrljić (THA) 7:43.74 QF
4 Yevgeniya Volonnikova (ARO) 7:50.80 R
5 Eliza Birner (PAP) 8:01.62 R
6 Iona Iscu (VKL) 8:23.30 R
1 Danielle Smith (KRY) 7:29.13 QF
2 Whitey Tea Awe (KWP) 7:36.88 QF
3 Anja Fjällgren (COS) 7:43.46 QF
4 Jeanina Lock (EFL) 7:54.73 R
5 Nadia Nevereach (EON) 8:06.86 R
6 Elena Diaz (SWI) 8:14.41 R
1 Nicole Baumann (WAN) 7:36.40 QF
2 Krishna Correira (KRN) 7:37.74 QF
3 Coralie Mignard (LEN) 7:40.95 QF
4 Epiphany Johnson (TSA) 7:46.34 R
5 Ænel Goltdær (EDH) 8:02.37 R
6 Zoë Junozovič (MTJ) 8:15.19 R
1 Shonna Yahn (BRI) 7:22.45 QF
2 Priscilla Gonzalez (ETM) 7:27.58 QF
3 Eleanore Svetlana (FLU) 7:30.29 QF
4 Heidi Royale (CKF) 7:45.67 R
5 Evan Diego (TAE) 7:58.64 R
6 Tereza Estefânia Romão (AVU) 8:14.74 R
1 Nicolet van Breda (FSS) 7:36.08 QF
2 Madison Kershaw (WRY) 7:39.59 QF
3 Cicely Averill (HAN) 7:49.24 QF
4 Pia Gustafsson (IOA) 7:52.69 R
5 Kiiya Ilavistre (VEK) 7:56.09 R
6 Brechtje Alida (MAP) 7:56.55 R
1 Hayley Clarkson (KSK) 7:35.50 QF
2 Hayden Donaldson (TLI) 7:36.25 QF
3 Zofia Kuczmarska (NES) 7:45.12 QF
4 Diane Rose (QUE) 7:47.09 R
5 Mhairi Morrison (PSC) 7:53.21 R
6 Naamah batTomer (JUD) 7:58.63 R
- QF: Qualified for quarter-finals · R: Qualified for repêchages
- The top three crews in each heat qualify for the quarter-finals and the remaining crews qualify for the repêchages
1 Sophie Vrljić/Julie Pasquet (THA) 6:54.47 QF
2 Iona Iscu/Jara Iscu (VKL) 7:01.63 QF
3 Zofia Kuczmarska/Katarzyna Kopczynska (NES) 7:02.39 QF
4 Carma Teodora Belo/Tereza Estefânia Romão (AVU) 7:05.22 R
5 Gwaŋ Yuŋ/Durandana Boisclair (PSC) 7:17.04 R
6 Whitey Tea Awe/Katherine Malone (KWP) 7:17.70 R
1 Shonna Yahn/Dorathy Mcclay (BRI) 6:56.80 QF
2 Samantha Deirdre/Lucia Lelia (FLU) 7:09.21 QF
3 Yasmine Gaunt/Malorie Rega (KRN) 7:12.58 QF
4 Anna Carter/Kira Reeder (KRY) 7:14.02 R
5 Mari Pärson/Anja Fjällgren (COS) 7:22.91 R
1 Carly Ruppert/Melissa de la Rose (KSK) 7:00.69 QF
2 Elsa Mackay/Leena Millar (TLI) 7:04.51 QF
3 Jeanina Lock/Jalyn Hinde (EFL) 7:12.73 QF
4 Zoë Junozoviĉ/Emeli Danala (MTJ) 7:22.41 R
5 Naamah batTomer/Livnat batLev (JUD) 7:25.64 R
1 Erica Phillips-Price/Tayla Enright (WRY) 7:00.78 QF
2 Priscilla Gonzalez/Leanne Nguyen (ETM) 7:02.44 QF
3 Sina Moali/Kabafafa Finalala (VLT) 7:11.21 QF
4 Brechtje Alida/Isabella Greet (MAP) 7:18.12 R
5 Ida Walton/Mattie Berry (SWI) 7:23.31 R
1 Cyrilla Cearmada/Annie McLain (ETN) 7:01.07 QF
2 Diane Rose/Maxine Cadieux (QUE) 7:05.05 QF
3 Svetlana Shashkina/Tamara Timonko (ARO) 7:05.85 QF
4 Nancy Leon/Leah Irwin (TSA) 7:08.72 R
5 Kekteremia Nilistastre/Yva Lipasi (VEK) 7:25.28 R
1 Meredith Bryant/Odette Brunelle (LEN) 6:55.94 QF
2 Zsófika Sousanna/Radina Belaia-Szrpova (FSS) 7:01.77 QF
3 Heidi Royale/Abby Romfall (CKF) 7:12.65 QF
4 Julia Karlsson/Floortje den Ridder (IOA) 7:12.91 R
5 Eliza Birner/Jennifer Aadams (PAP) 7:18.31 R
- QF: Qualified for quarter-finals · R: Qualified for repêchages
- The top three crews in each heat qualify for the quarter-finals and the remaining crews qualify for the repêchages
1 Alexandra Mikeljaniĉ/Katija Ljubansa/Jasmin Ulkik/Ameli Rikali (MTJ) 6:18.18 QF
2 Epiphany Johnson/Nancy Leon/Leah Irwin/Adrianne Hayley (TSA) 6:18.91 QF
3 Vincenza Loggia/Jankica Mikolavcic/Manja Marija/Kaszas Hanna (IOA) 6:29.38 QF
4 Eliza Birner/Jennifer Aadams/Christina Meadows/Lara Miller (PAP) 6:30.33 QF
5 Teeni Heroina/Malala Amatara/Sina Moali/Kabafafa Finalala (VLT) 6:39.59 R
6 Jeanina Lock/Jalyn Hinde/Kareema O’Brian/Desarae Zakari (EFL) 6:51.69 R
1 Olivia Craig/Kim Richardson/Felicity Wilson/Caitlin Lennox (TLI) 6:11.81 QF
2 Cyrilla Cearmada/Annie McLain/Duana Cavanaugh/Candyce Phelps (ETN) 6:17.25 QF
3 Heidi Royale/Abby Romfall/Pauline McKerdy/Debra Zoll (CKF) 6:19.31 QF
4 Svetlana Shashkina/Tamara Timonko/Anastasiya Bolotnikova/Zinayda Rashkina (ARO) 6:20.85 QF
5 Carma Teodora Belo/Tereza Estefânia Romão/Francisca D’cruze/Josefina Melo (AVU) 6:35.37 R
6 Naamah batTomer/Livnat batLev/Ayala batNadav/Shlomit batAvidan (JUD) 6:48.47 R
1 Brechtje Alida/Isabella Greet/Augusta Prisca/Anna Lijsbeth (MAP) 6:12.89 QF
2 Priscilla Gonzalez/Leanne Nguyen/Suzy Jones/Caroline Davis (ETM) 6:13.20 QF
3 Stacey Williams/Brooke Springhill/Ellyse Jacobsen/Rachel Brooks (WRY) 6:16.46 QF
4 Agnete Keskitalo/Helga Seurujärvi/Ali Shafaein/Anjali Singh (COS) 6:31.85 QF
5 Vasilka Kasabova/Desislava Sugareva/Maria Ivanova/Kalina Ignatova (BUL) 6:38.42 R
6 Vesilia Legaristre/Xa Bilaseru/Yenga Soneseru/Elana Kuverliri (VEK) 6:38.73 R
1 Juliette Lexington/Maxine Cadieux/Connie Tétherington/Maria Vos (QUE) 6:16.10 QF
2 Erin Campbell/Julia Myers/Harriet Cassels/Jennifer Giancarlo (KSK) 6:16.26 QF
3 Zofia Kuczmarska/Katarzyna Kopczynska/Dolores Espinosa/Sara Strzelczyk (NES) 6:21.04 QF
4 Lucie le Tonnelier/Julia Wilde/Lucile Desjardins/Holly Slater (LEN) 6:23.08 QF
5 Julie Pasquet/Sophie Vrljić/Maria Alvarez-Kolar/Katy Ivakhenko (THA) 6:36.42 R
6 Whitey Tea Awe/Katherine Malone/Angie Baffa/Maria Sicily (KWP) 6:37.27 R
1 Rebecca Hill/Sarah Hodgkins/Demi Morris/Christine Osthorpe (KRY) 6:16.02 QF
2 Ionna van Kanne/Syphalia Erlendsdóttir/Silvía Gunnlaugsdóttir/Asclepia Morrisstos (FSS) 6:18.44 QF
3 Iona Iscu/Jara Iscu/Para Iscu/Rojanata Iscu (VKL) 6:20.06 QF
4 Abby Langslow/Emma Lloyd/Arkadiä Rendona/Josephine Richards (PSC) 6:26.16 QF
5 Cinderella Spece/Greta Fragoso/Rima Bou/Mallory Wiener (KRN) 6:30.68 R
- QF: Qualified for quarter-finals · R: Qualified for repêchages
- The top four crews in each heat qualify for the quarter-finals and the remaining crews qualify for the repêchages
1 Ava Day/Rhona Gough/Gaby Day/Jillian Winfield (LEN) 6:33.44 QF
2 Aliah Morrison/Adrianne Haight/Ella Quincey/Constance Baxter (TSA) 6:39.11 QF
3 Teresa Brown/Marika Jones/Licia Jackson/Roberta King (PAP) 6:39.38 QF
4 Heidi Royale/Abby Romfall/Pauline McKerdy/Debra Zoll (CKF) 6:43.99 QF
5 Sabrina Tomasiĉ/Katarina Tadiĉ/Daniella Kreuzinger/Nikita Bledski (MTJ) 6:45.23 R
6 Jóhanna Geirleifursdottir/Elíngunnur Kristinnsdottir/Gauja Hlégestursdottir/Amý Davíðsdottir (YSR) 6:52.52 R
1 Annabell Burnside/Wendy Blackwell/Candi Ness/Val Espadrile (ETM) 6:32.11 QF
2 Keira de Bruin/Helen Thassenberg/Sara Hooper/Abbey Osborne (WRY) 6:34.44 QF
3 Kassandra Bush II/Cath Defence/Angie Baffa/Maria Sicily (KWP) 6:39.75 QF
4 Angila Ruane/Bette Vitti/Shondra Blessing/Leonor Terlizzi (KRN) 6:44.75 QF
5 Irina Kropotkina/Yelena Godunova/Mariya Vavryshkina/Aleksanra Kopytkina (ARO) 6:45.32 R
6 Flora Green/Hannah Bolton/Isabelle Laidler/Daniela Grünewald (PSC) 6:53.35 R
1 Marcela Matuskova/Katharina Fisher/Juliana Sigurjonsdottir/Lauren May (IOA) 6:38.49 QF
2 Julianne Burgagrhef/Carrie Bellefeuille/Diane Rose/Maxine Cadieux (QUE) 6:39.33 QF
3 Chelsea Barr/Corrie Brewer/Sara Ling/Jen Weston-Giroud (KSK) 6:42.86 QF
4 Gemma Cadantu/Robin Bai/Kania Reix/Amanda Caregaro (THA) 6:51.40 QF
5 Priscilla Douglas/Brigette Shakir/Stephanie Akram/Macie Amen (EFL) 6:52.03 R
1 Brianna Larent/Emma Middlesworth/Louisa Kappel/Molly van Acht (FSS) 6:32.54 QF
2 Marigje Stalenhoef/Maddy Johnstone/Maggie Whyte/Lana Wills (TLI) 6:32.64 QF
3 Brianna Shepard/Anastazja Kaczmarczyk/Chelsea Stone/Meghan Osgood (NES) 6:39.50 QF
4 Brechtje Alida/Isabella Greet/Augusta Prisca/Anna Lijsbeth (MAP) 6:41.28 QF
5 Gabriella Belia/Sarah Smith/Uda Decion/Vena Drwws (VKL) 6:44.48 R
1 Tracy Terry/Ariel Badcocke/Wendy Truman/Sukie Bryan (ETN) 6:36.45 QF
2 Joanne Oliver/Gina Pearce/Danielle Pearce/Bethany Moore (KRY) 6:38.47 QF
3 Alexis Lazo/Frisia Van Den Brink/Anja Fjällgren/Anjali Singh (COS) 6:43.72 QF
4 Antasha Morala/Simalala Igaveraza/Ilamuma Rutaoi/Juaboa Breanoi (VLT) 6:47.79 QF
5 Naamah batTomer/Livnat batLev/Adina batOvadia/Dorit batOri (JUD) 6:48.32 R
- QF: Qualified for quarter-finals · R: Qualified for repêchages
- The top four crews in each heat qualify for the quarter-finals and the remaining crews qualify for the repêchages
Group A Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Judea 2 2 0 0 50 26 +24 6
2 Britonisea 2 1 0 1 38 38 0 4
3 Mattijana 2 1 0 1 54 26 +28 4
4 The Greater Vakolicci Haven 2 1 0 1 45 33 +12 4
5 Tobiasia 2 1 0 1 19 55 −36 4
6 Estogium 2 0 0 2 22 50 −28 2
Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Kriegiersien 2 2 0 0 60 26 +34 6
2 Arioslavia 2 1 0 1 45 45 0 4
3 Paputu 2 1 0 1 38 36 +2 4
4 Ethane 2 1 0 1 43 29 +14 4
5 Royal Kingdom of Québec 2 1 0 1 29 41 −12 4
6 Paripana Sporting Council 2 0 0 2 17 55 −38 2
Group C Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 North Eurasian Unified Sporting Team 2 2 0 0 67 5 +62 6
2 The Licentian Isles 2 2 0 0 48 22 +26 6
3 Wray 2 1 0 1 38 34 +4 4
4 Eastfield Lodge 2 1 0 1 36 54 −18 4
5 Ferkas 2 0 0 2 31 53 −22 2
6 Neu Engollon 2 0 0 2 12 64 −52 2
Group D Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Kernansquillec 2 2 0 0 59 21 +38 6
2 Electrum 2 2 0 0 43 27 +16 6
3 Liventia 2 1 0 1 50 24 +26 4
4 Orion Islands 2 1 0 1 38 40 −2 4
5 Serbian Empire 2 0 0 2 17 55 −38 2
6 Mapletish 2 0 0 2 21 61 −40 2
- Pld: Played · W: Wins · D: Draws · L: Losses · PF: Points for · GA: Points against · PD: Point difference · Pts: Match points
- 3 match points are awarded for a win, 2 match points for a draw, and 1 match point for a loss
- If two or more teams are tied on match points, the following criteria are used to rank them:
- Result of the match between the tied teams (if only two teams are tied)
- Point difference
- Points scored
- Drawing of lots
- The top two teams in each group advance to the quarter-finals
- The third- and fourth-placed teams in each group advance to the 9th–16th place quarter-finals
- The fifth- and sixth-placed teams in each group advance to the 17th–24th place quarter-finals
by Commerce Heights » Mon Aug 08, 2016 2:18 am
1 Kwan Hi Seo (QUE) 99 98 98 99 98 97 589 Q
2 Cilmon Talelon (VAL) 97 99 97 97 100 98 588 Q
3 Alexander Griffin (EDO) 98 99 96 97 98 99 587 Q
4 Mirko Milovanovic (SRB) 98 98 98 98 96 99 587 Q
5 Felipinho Kucuk (AMN) 98 98 97 99 98 97 587 Q
6 Lucjan Pawlowski (IOA) 98 95 98 99 98 98 586 Q
7 Kristof Doernlatter (NEG) 96 97 98 99 99 97 586 Q
8 Carter Winters (EON) 99 96 98 98 98 97 586 Q
9 Brad Gomez (TAE) 98 98 97 98 98 97 586
10 Dave Guide (EON) 99 99 98 97 97 96 586
11 Josue Sturges (BRI) 98 98 97 97 98 97 585
12 Rupert Rochford (KGS) 97 99 98 97 97 97 585
13 Samual Gardner (KRN) 98 98 99 96 97 97 585
14 Walter Godfrey (UZK) 98 96 97 97 98 98 584
15 Jörg Müller (PSC) 98 97 98 96 97 98 584
16 Vinsent Kilororu (VEK) 98 97 98 97 96 98 584
17 Dimitar Nikolov (BUL) 98 96 97 98 98 97 584
18 Serin Signoret (NDA) 97 98 97 99 96 97 584
19 Mark Restall (KRY) 97 98 96 97 97 98 583
20 Théo Chardin (LEN) 96 97 98 97 98 97 583
21 Marcelo Joaquim de Santigo (AVU) 97 97 96 99 97 97 583
22 Piero Armani (FLU) 98 98 97 97 96 97 583
23 Johannes Drenti (VKL) 98 97 98 98 96 96 583
24 Jack Conneck (PAP) 98 97 96 96 97 98 582
25 Han Seo Oh (QUE) 96 97 99 96 96 98 582
26 Jaroslav Kubler (THA) 96 97 97 98 98 96 582
27 Jerald Michaud (FLU) 97 98 94 96 97 98 580
28 Ezekiel Sterling (EDO) 97 96 97 97 95 98 580
29 Mostafa Hisakawa (AMN) 97 96 97 96 96 97 579
30 William Rodolph (MAP) 97 97 96 97 95 97 579
31 Stanislav Jurcik (IOA) 98 95 97 96 97 96 579
32 Nicolás Valladares (SJG) 97 96 96 95 96 98 578
33 Brant Stocking (BRI) 95 96 96 96 98 97 578
34 Yuri Fomich (ARO) 96 97 95 97 96 97 578
35 Ivo Lonurechi (VEK) 96 96 95 96 96 98 577
36 Lyû Mû-lim (PSC) 97 96 96 96 96 96 577
37 Yishai benRavid (JUD) 97 97 96 95 96 96 577
38 Ofek benEliʻezer (JUD) 95 96 96 97 98 95 577
39 Gabby Mathew (MAP) 96 95 96 97 95 96 575
40 Mika Konaplyjanka (MTJ) 94 96 97 94 96 97 574
41 Petko Rachev (BUL) 97 93 95 97 96 96 574
42 Martin Greely (CKF) 96 95 96 96 96 95 574
43 Stanislav Poyarkov (ARO) 95 96 95 96 95 96 573
44 Ryan Williamson (CKF) 97 96 94 95 96 95 573
45 Karim El-Sayed4 (SJG) 95 96 96 96 95 95 573
46 Conrad Heidler (KRN) 98 94 96 95 95 95 573
47 Taurthanron Dlardironel (VAL) 95 95 96 95 98 94 573
48 Haylon Valadon (NDA) 96 93 96 96 94 97 572
49 Nicolás Monje (SRG) 95 96 95 95 96 95 572
50 Julian Petrovi (MTJ) 96 95 95 95 96 95 572
51 Raymon Harting (RWH) 95 96 95 96 95 95 572
52 Daniel Crotia (KWP) 96 97 96 94 94 95 572
53 Emerson Pear (SWI) 96 96 94 96 96 94 572
54 George Considine (WRY) 94 96 96 97 95 93 571
55 Haywood Klingensmith (UZK) 94 94 96 96 94 96 570
56 Kosta Pibodusha (SRB) 96 92 96 95 94 96 569
57 Eamon Lee (KSK) 95 97 95 91 97 94 569
58 Axel Rodriguez (TSA) 97 94 95 96 93 94 569
59 James Hunt (FSS) 94 97 94 94 96 93 568
60 Jonah Nizzy (FSS) 96 96 96 93 94 93 568
61 Francis Stipe (RWH) 96 94 96 96 93 93 568
62 Max Watt (PAP) 96 95 93 94 98 92 568
63 Kévin Rolland (LEN) 91 95 94 95 96 96 567
64 Irvin Drinkwater (SWI) 96 93 94 96 93 95 567
65 Annias True-Path (KWP) 97 94 93 94 96 92 566
66 David Hawick (KRY) 95 94 93 94 93 96 565
67 Bruce Corden (TAE) 95 94 93 94 96 93 565
68 Giles Piss (VKL) 95 94 94 94 96 92 565
69 Timaios Loman (TSA) 93 95 95 95 94 92 564
70 Elijah Wright (DRK) 91 95 96 95 92 94 563
71 Joseph Brockie (DRK) 94 93 93 95 95 93 563
1 Lucjan Pawlowski (IOA) 20.5 20.6 20.9 20.1 20.0 19.9 20.2 20.0 20.3 19.6 202.1 OR
2 Carter Winters (EON) 20.5 20.8 19.9 20.2 20.4 19.4 20.1 19.9 20.8 20.0 202.0
3 Kwan Hi Seo (QUE) 20.5 20.5 19.9 20.0 20.5 20.3 19.7 20.6 19.3 181.3
4 Kristof Doernlatter (NEG) 20.7 20.1 19.4 20.9 19.9 19.9 20.1 20.0 161.0
5 Alexander Griffin (EDO) 20.1 20.8 20.3 19.7 19.9 20.6 19.3 140.7
6 Felipinho Kucuk (AMN) 19.8 20.2 19.9 19.5 20.1 20.1 119.6
7 Cilmon Talelon (VAL) 19.1 20.4 20.6 19.4 19.9 99.4
8 Mirko Milovanovic (SRB) 20.1 18.4 19.8 20.1 78.4
- The top eight shooters in qualification advance to the final
- If two shooters have the same score in qualification, the one with the higher score in the most recent set of 10 shots is ranked higher
- If a tie remains for eighth place in qualification, a shoot-off is held
- In the final, each shooter takes eight shots, and the shooter with the lowest score is eliminated
- In each subsequent round of the final, each shooter takes two additional shots and the shooter with the lowest cumulative score is eliminated, until only one shooter remains
- If there is a tie for an elimination place, a shoot-off is held
Victory ceremony for Shooting—Men’s 10 m Air Pistol (Olympic Tower)
BRONZE MEDALIST, representing the Royal Kingdom of Québec: Kwan Hi Seo
SILVER MEDALIST, representing Eonstar: Carter Winters
GOLD MEDALIST & OLYMPIC CHAMPION, independent Olympic athlete: Lucjan Pawlowski
1 Jane Shepard (KGS) 105.3 103.8 105.8 103.9 418.8 Q/OR
2 Aurora Touran (NEG) 104.0 104.3 105.3 104.8 418.4 Q
3 Isabella Ferro (NDA) 105.5 105.0 104.4 103.5 418.4 Q
4 Gloucia Nakamura (AMN) 104.4 104.8 104.4 104.6 418.2 Q
5 Enora Michon (NDA) 104.6 104.8 104.1 104.6 418.1 Q
6 Rubi Rosato (BRI) 104.7 103.5 104.4 105.4 418.0 Q
7 Mia Firefly (EON) 105.3 103.8 104.2 104.5 417.8 Q
8 Disa Karlsson (IOA) 105.0 104.7 104.1 104.0 417.8 Q
9 Gaëlle Pilon (QUE) 104.0 103.9 104.4 105.4 417.7
10 Freyja Palmreuter (SRB) 103.0 105.5 104.4 104.7 417.6
11 Lupita Meneses (SRG) 103.4 104.4 105.5 104.0 417.3
12 Evalyn Nellshot (KRN) 103.6 105.3 104.2 104.1 417.2
13 Tere Anselmi (FLU) 104.5 104.3 103.6 104.7 417.1
14 Annelien Heleentje (MAP) 104.0 104.5 103.9 104.6 417.0
15 Katrine Tremblay (KSK) 105.2 104.6 103.2 103.8 416.8
16 Sayli Aneshucharo (VEK) 104.6 102.3 104.7 105.0 416.6
17 Carolina Record (SWI) 103.5 103.5 104.6 105.0 416.6
18 Priya Turne (EON) 103.8 103.5 105.3 103.9 416.5
19 Cu Bin-ûg (PSC) 103.4 104.6 104.4 103.9 416.3
20 Ubaldina Zavala (IOA) 103.9 103.5 104.1 104.5 416.0
21 Rosalie Norton (PSC) 103.5 104.5 103.5 104.4 415.9
22 Ji Hwa Min (QUE) 103.4 104.8 104.3 103.3 415.8
23 San Konaggerraggerbvaraggealionagg (VKL) 103.2 104.0 104.7 103.8 415.7
24 Bettina Dezzara (NEG) 104.4 103.1 103.9 103.4 414.8
25 Sophie Lamb (EDO) 103.5 101.1 104.2 104.9 413.7
26 Myka Atkin (EDO) 103.3 104.0 103.7 102.7 413.7
27 Maxinne Ernst (CKF) 103.1 104.1 103.1 103.3 413.6
28 Karyn Dzeynichenkova (THA) 102.8 103.5 103.1 104.1 413.5
29 Nina Nemeth (KRY) 103.3 103.5 103.5 103.1 413.4
30 Jessica Wallace (TSA) 102.4 104.1 103.7 103.1 413.3
31 Bertha Donnellan (BRI) 103.7 102.5 103.6 103.1 412.9
32 Inkar Fukui (AMN) 104.0 102.4 104.0 102.3 412.7
33 Karen Woods (KWP) 102.9 103.1 103.6 102.4 412.0
34 Daniella Kateniĉ (MTJ) 102.9 102.8 103.5 102.7 411.9
35 Aerranleryn Miththolthir (VAL) 103.1 101.7 103.4 103.0 411.2
36 Veta Hellyer (KRN) 102.7 104.0 101.4 102.4 410.5
37 Svetlana Rudneva (ARO) 102.8 101.6 104.3 101.5 410.2
38 Makenzie Mohata (DRK) 102.5 103.0 103.5 101.2 410.2
39 Kaisa Saarinen (ARO) 103.2 101.1 103.0 102.6 409.9
40 Sapphira True-Path (KWP) 101.2 104.1 102.2 102.3 409.8
41 Jane Hillard (CKF) 103.0 103.4 101.4 101.4 409.2
42 Haelariel Roloelwa (VAL) 103.1 102.5 101.6 101.8 409.0
43 Rosana Lopnag (VKL) 100.3 103.0 102.5 103.1 408.9
44 Meghan Tobias (TSA) 103.1 103.5 98.5 103.6 408.7
45 Batsheva batTuvya (JUD) 100.9 103.2 101.6 102.7 408.4
46 Imogen Boyce (WRY) 102.6 102.6 100.6 102.5 408.3
47 Annabella Ingraham (SWI) 102.3 102.3 100.5 102.9 408.0
48 Carly Wo (DRK) 101.2 102.2 102.7 101.7 407.8
49 Yva Spilikinistru (VEK) 99.4 102.7 101.5 103.9 407.5
50 Carla Riny (MAP) 100.1 102.5 102.2 102.6 407.4
51 Selina Reed (KRY) 103.1 100.4 100.5 103.0 407.0
52 Marta Vukovic (SRB) 100.7 102.4 100.9 102.4 406.4
53 Donna Little (LEN) 101.7 99.8 102.4 100.8 404.7
54 Bianca Kuijpers (WRY) 102.6 102.4 97.2 102.4 404.6
55 Julia Radovliĉ (MTJ) 101.4 101.7 97.0 103.1 403.2
56 Kinneret batYafe (JUD) 102.7 93.8 103.1 102.9 402.5
Isabella Ferro (NDA) 20.6 21.1 21.2 20.9 20.4 19.9 21.0 20.6 21.0 20.9 207.6 OR
Rubi Rosato (BRI) 20.9 21.0 20.3 21.1 20.4 20.4 21.0 20.8 20.6 20.4 206.9
Enora Michon (NDA) 20.4 21.0 21.0 21.2 21.0 19.9 20.9 19.9 20.6 185.9
Mia Firefly (EON) 21.4 20.2 21.2 20.3 20.7 19.7 21.0 20.5 165.0
Aurora Touran (NEG) 21.1 20.7 20.3 20.7 20.6 20.4 20.4 144.2
Gloucia Nakamura (AMN) 20.6 20.7 21.0 20.2 20.0 20.8 123.3
Jane Shepard (KGS) 20.7 20.8 19.8 21.1 20.0 102.4
Disa Karlsson (IOA) 20.1 20.8 19.9 20.3 81.1
- The top eight shooters in qualification advance to the final
- If two shooters have the same score in qualification, the one with the higher score in the most recent set of 10 shots is ranked higher
- If a tie remains for eighth place in qualification, a shoot-off is held
- In the final, each shooter takes eight shots, and the shooter with the lowest score is eliminated
- In each subsequent round of the final, each shooter takes two additional shots and the shooter with the lowest cumulative score is eliminated, until only one shooter remains
- If there is a tie for an elimination place, a shoot-off is held
Victory ceremony for Shooting—Women’s 10 m Air Rifle (Olympic Tower)
BRONZE MEDALIST, representing Ndaku: Enora Michon
SILVER MEDALIST, representing Britonisea: Rubi Rosato
GOLD MEDALIST & OLYMPIC CHAMPION, representing Ndaku: Isabella Ferro
Michael Petersen (PAP) 11 11 11 12 13 11
Aldair Espina (SRG) 5 9 13 10 15 8
Ariel Heath (TSA) 11 11 11 9 7 4 8
Ivo Aslan (AMN) 7 9 9 11 11 11 11
Robin Carbon-Oxyclin (FSS) 6 10 11 7 11 11 11
Luc Pierrat (GUL) 11 12 5 11 6 9 8
Jalen Stringham (SWI) 11 12 6 16 11
Riccardo Rodri (VKL) 8 10 11 14 7
Mikhail Makarov (ARO) 9 7 11 11 6 9
Henri Dunleavy (QUE) 11 11 9 9 11 11
Diego Quiroz (SRG) 9 11 11 6 5 11 11
Chompers (GGS) 11 4 3 11 11 9 1
Luciano Primo (MAP) 9 6 8 11 11 13 9
Michael Petersen (PAP) 11 11 11 8 9 11 11
Lucifer Treon (EON) 9 15 11 8 8 11 9
Felix Sheridan (WRY) 11 13 7 11 11 5 11
Xalvador Hosseini (EFL) 11 11 11 13
Adelmaro Llarnas (IOA) 9 7 8 11
Jacob Valenzuela (SJG) 2 9 11 11 11 11
Xavier Boga (SAN) 11 11 7 4 7 9
Matthew Moore (LEN) 12 11 11 11
Raz benTamir (JUD) 10 9 7 8
Maeestan Birdhen (VAL) 7 11 11 11 14
Isidoro Iván (MAP) 11 5 9 6 12
Christoper Dula (KRN) 6 13 11 8 11 11 13
Artur Soria (SAN) 11 15 8 11 7 3 11
Darren Nureyev (KRY) 11 12 11 9 6 9
Jenson Findlay (PSC) 9 14 6 11 11 11
Vanse Sokolowva (VEK) 11 11 11 9 6 5 4
Aaron Heuston (CKF) 4 9 8 11 11 11 11
William Clyde (CKF) 11 9 4 11 11 12
Bernard Irish (DUN) 9 11 11 5 5 10
Rubens Belo (NDA) 11 11 11 11
Serkan Hashimoto (AMN) 8 5 6 7
Mario Dubón (SJG) 13 6 8 6 11 11 11
Hugues St-Jacques (IOA) 11 11 11 11 8 3 7
Maciej Perković (THA) 11 9 11 11 4 11
Peter Gibson (WRY) 7 11 4 6 11 6
Berry Garrett (ETN) 11 11 8 11 11
Ivan Prokhorenko (ARO) 7 8 11 5 9
Samuel Heuston (CKF) 11 9 11 11 12
Ieuan Chambers (LEN) 6 11 8 4 10
Chris DePalma (NES) 4 11 8 11 11 11
Dick Lippincott (COS) 11 9 11 9 7 9
Hong Coșitĕl Le (EDH) 13 13 7 11 11
Ivo Aslan (AMN) 11 11 11 8 3
Florian Überhöfler (MTJ) 11 11 11 6 9 14
Juergen Janssen (KGS) 9 6 8 11 11 12
Norris Stetson (RWH) 11 11 11 4 11
Lleallenion Teltathonel (VAL) 8 7 9 11 8
Willy Oshiro (TSA) 9 11 12 11 11
Bono Lon (VKL) 11 7 10 2 4
Morgan Sanderson (ETN) 11 11 11 9 11
Alnibthor Runalthor (VAL) 8 4 7 11 4
Jamel Godinez (BRI) 11 11 11 14
Georges-Garth Perrier (QUE) 7 8 5 12
Alban Vincune (EFL) 11 11 11 11
Lino Trinidad (MAP) 4 7 7 4
Sam Johnson (WAN) 11 7 7 9 8
Bill Hobson (KWP) 5 11 11 11 11
Matt Fude (TAE) 12 11 11 8 11
Robin Carbon-Oxyclin (FSS) 10 7 4 11 8
Omar Fuensalida (SJG) 15 9 14 13 7 11
James Hunt (FSS) 13 11 12 11 11 9
Baldrek Pedersen (THA) 6 5 11 12 11 9 11
Nelinho Kemp (NDA) 11 11 4 10 7 11 6
Chance List (BRI) 6 13 11 6 11 11
Sergey Milyutin (ARO) 11 11 5 11 8 6
Jeremy Heinrichs (KGS) 11 11 8 11 11
Jean Pierrat (GUL) 7 2 11 8 4
Donald González (PSC) 11 8 11 5 11 11
Eun Yeong (FLU) 5 11 9 11 5 6
Garfield Sparks (ETN) 11 11 11 11
Gene Frias (RWH) 6 9 3 5
Charles Lasturias (FSS) 11 9 8 11 11 9 2
Vinsent Liskoviyey (VEK) 3 11 11 3 4 11 11
Marco Tuck (EFL) 14 11 11 6 11
Jalen Stringham (SWI) 12 7 8 11 6
Ywain Treloar (TSA) 12 4 8 9 11 11 11
Olen Cookingham (RWH) 10 11 11 11 5 7 8
Steven Rose (KRY) 8 8 11 8 11 11 11
Alex Leighton (TLI) 11 11 5 11 5 9 9
Alan White (WAN) 11 14 8 11 11
Dunstano Barajas (IOA) 7 12 11 9 8
Peter Bradshaw (VTR) 11 11 11 11
Briyan Kennedy (DRK) 5 5 5 9
Todd Evans (LEN) 8 11 11 11 11
Christen Beauchamp (THA) 11 5 5 6 8
Fred Hinman (PSC) 8 8 11 11 11 11
Henry Towel (VTR) 11 11 9 5 9 1
Suza Va’Nosa (COS) 15 11 11 6 4 11
Seong Gyeong (FLU) 13 2 8 11 11 8
Elias Serafim (AVU) 9 11 11 11 11
Vincenzo Middendorf (KRN) 11 6 8 3 7
Silas the Paddlemonk (ARC) 11 11 11 11
Ichirou Nobu (FLU) 6 7 4 7
Vere Mounce (NDA) 7 11 10 9 6
Ian Grabert (KRN) 11 7 12 11 11
Joe Young (ETM) 13 11 6 11 2 11
Tristian Fredericks (SWI) 11 4 11 5 11 4
Senchau Imamaota (VLT) 11 11 11 11
Takei Noaoeta (VLT) 9 7 8 8
Daniel Rockford (WAN) 11 11 11 3 11
Ben Garden (TAE) 6 6 7 11 8
Zu Lao (PAP) 11 11 7 12 11 11 8
Dane Trower (WRY) 9 13 11 14 7 6 11
Niv benOfra (JUD) 11 11 5 5 11 8 12
Cian Sinclair (TLI) 2 3 11 11 6 11 10
Uvan Borlanzic (MTJ) 5 11 11 11 11
Henri Dunleavy (QUE) 11 3 3 4 4
Yaniv benMenachem (JUD) 7 11 9 9 11 11 3
Mikil Marshiru (VEK) 11 8 11 11 2 6 11
Rikard Jereznic (MTJ) 6 14 11 11 8 11
Bede Mede (TAE) 11 12 3 6 11 7
Asiris Hotzin (QAD) 11 11 8 8 9 5
Marcus Metcalfe (SWI) 7 7 11 11 11 11
Iae Barĕțin Lu (EDH) 11 11 11 11
Liaaiba Boaboa (VLT) 6 3 8 6
Ivan Petro (VKL) 17 11 11 11
Oscar Ruiz (KRY) 15 6 9 8
Ignasi Perpinya (SAN) 9 11 11 7 8 13 0
Ernesto Solís (SRG) 11 5 9 11 11 11 11
Garen Pelt (EON) 13 8 15 11 11
Richard Cheyenne-Jefferson (ETM) 11 11 13 3 6
Francis Dunes (VTR) 6 11 14 11 11
Diego Quiroz (SRG) 11 6 12 2 2
James Wahmen (BNM) 9 11 7 6 8
Gavin Smith (NES) 11 5 11 11 11
Wilkin Rothschild (COS) 5 11 11 12 5 11
James Branchier (DRK) 11 6 8 10 11 6
Kyle Crawford (NES) 11 11 4 11 11
Charming Fudge (QAD) 6 8 11 9 3
Báo Bógdan Iu (EDH) 10 12 8 8 12 11 11
Kyeong Moon Han (QUE) 12 10 11 11 10 7 8
Carter Tort (EON) 13 11 11 7 11
Cedric Lefebre (BRI) 11 9 5 11 9
Axel Hobson (KWP) 11 13 14 11
Willie Murphy (ETM) 0 11 12 5
Tyson Hobson (KWP) 11 12 11 8 11 8
Mark Grandade (PAP) 7 14 5 11 13 11
Nadia Larionova (ARO) 7 11 11 11 9 11
Mary Aitken (TLI) 11 7 9 7 11 7
Chelsea Barrett (QUE) 9 11 11 11 11
Alisha Thomas (TLI) 11 5 5 9 9
Natasha Goiovich (THA) 11 7 9 11 11 11
Caroline Helgesdotter (KGS) 6 11 11 7 7 5
Nadine Seiler (PSC) 11 11 11 11
Nadia Larionova (ARO) 8 5 5 5
Spring Pilter (EON) 11 10 11 11 11
Scar Dre (VKL) 5 12 4 5 6
Atiyya Oreo (EFL) 7 8 11 12 11 11 8
Riyna Vilisaru (VEK) 11 11 9 10 13 5 11
Georgia Li (TSA) 11 4 11 11 5 11
Mia Colpes (TAE) 3 11 7 2 11 6
Kiikkii Spinamoko (VLT) 11 5 11 11 11
Rhee Cameron (COS) 6 11 4 9 8
Lucile Dancy (BRI) 11 11 11 11
Encarnita Almudena (MAP) 7 9 5 5
Ivelina Popova (BUL) 11 4 11 11 11
Jamie Crawford (KSK) 8 11 8 3 6
Christine Humphries (CKF) 11 16 11 11
Gabriella Nuno (SAN) 2 14 7 4
Kuna Melt (VKL) 9 13 11 11 11 11
Yaffa batErez (JUD) 11 15 7 8 9 4
Isabella Moratta (SAN) 11 9 11 11 6 8 11
Martina Crovalla (SAN) 9 11 8 9 11 11 5
Joannie Couler (CKF) 11 11 11 7 12 11
Maia Charlotte-Meyers (FSS) 6 9 6 11 14 9
Clarabelle (GGS) 11 14 11 11
Lovella Credle (BRI) 9 12 8 7
Jessica Zerenić (THA) 11 9 11 11 7 6 11
Enrica Hidalgo (SRG) 4 11 9 5 11 11 5
Taliya Ignatova (BUL) 10 12 11 11 11
Rica Wilson (COS) 12 10 4 8 7
Lynnette Eargle (KRN) 11 11 11 11
Tammi Doroshi (THA) 5 9 5 4
Jenny Watson (NES) 11 11 11 7 11
Yekaterina Turanova (ARO) 6 6 8 11 9
Vivian Rue (VTR) 11 7 11 11 11
Abby Manger (DRK) 4 11 3 9 7
Nadia Styles (EON) 8 11 11 11 11 7 5
Naima Surur (NDA) 11 3 7 4 13 11 11
Kellie Potts (EFL) 11 11 10 11 7 15
Johanna Harlow (HAN) 5 7 12 4 11 13
Andrea Warrington (RWH) 7 11 9 9 11
Anne Harris (NES) 11 6 11 11 13
Najah Rana (NDA) 11 11 11 11
Krstlyna Vrdnski-Cynek (FSS) 6 7 6 3
Kaitlin Green (WAN) 11 11 14 9 11
Clarisa Mercedes (MAP) 8 5 12 11 0
Catheryn Center (KRN) 10 11 11 9 15 11
Leila Serafim (AMN) 12 8 5 11 13 5
Melissa Shu (FSS) 11 11 12 11
Sarah Schweig (DRK) 2 9 10 9
Esther Ada (KGS) 11 11 11 11
Alexys Aylward (SWI) 5 1 7 8
Do Nguyen (KWP) 11 9 11 10 11 11
Sarah Lampard (TOB) 6 11 8 12 7 8
Ulina Samarova (MTJ) 11 11 11 11
Doo Hyun Oh (QUE) 7 6 9 6
Keyshia Anderson (BNM) 11 11 12 11
Cili Nadia (FLU) 8 3 10 9
Clare Dinton (COS) 10 11 9 11 11 9 11
Morissa Galea (SRG) 12 8 11 6 2 11 1
Dominika Tirana (MTJ) 12 8 11 11 11 7 11
Carol Nguyen (KWP) 14 11 4 8 6 11 9
Sonia Alves (AVU) 11 12 11 11 11
Larysa Lyuba (FLU) 3 10 13 7 4
Kayley Ross (IOA) 9 10 16 11 11 11
Tatyana Sholokhova (ARO) 11 12 14 7 2 8
Ángela Laura (MAP) 11 11 11 11
Chelsea Barrett (QUE) 6 2 9 7
Lilac Nevereach (EON) 8 11 11 11 11
Laura Cornet (PAP) 11 6 8 9 7
Kalila Hassan (NDA) 9 9 11 11 9 13 11
Grace Elgar (WRY) 11 11 9 4 11 11 7
Nosthoniel Undoren (VAL) 11 12 4 9 8 9
Brigitte Zubar (ETM) 7 10 11 11 11 11
Alala Mionala (VKL) 11 11 11 11
Fauna Bliss (QAD) 9 2 5 5
Whitney Serrano (SJG) 9 11 9 11 2 6
Fildaladwen Augeretinu (VAL) 11 3 11 4 11 11
Natalie Wilkins (WRY) 11 7 12 11 9 11
Edman de Clauçonne (QUE) 7 11 10 8 11 7
Chew Chew (GGS) 14 6 11 11 10 11
Ena Gordon (TAE) 12 11 9 4 12 5
Isabela Lobo (AVU) 10 12 8 9 11 11 11
Dominique Brussels (VTR) 12 10 11 11 6 4 6
Flora Bliss (QAD) 11 11 13 9 8 11
Tuaoala Ibaobka (VLT) 4 4 11 11 11 5
Catarina Coelho (AVU) 11 10 11 12 16 22 7
Almog batAvraham (JUD) 13 12 8 14 14 20 11
Gisselle David (ETN) 6 11 12 11 9 11 11
Dariya Olena (FLU) 11 13 10 4 11 7 6
Josephina Gordon (LEN) 11 11 11 11
Serani Kulič (MTJ) 8 9 6 4
Candace Bush-Sunbury (KWP) 11 14 11 11
Joanna Mitchell (LEN) 3 12 4 4
Antonia Barcali (KRY) 14 11 13 11
Paulita Donnelly (BRI) 12 6 11 3
Dana Sung (BNM) 8 11 9 11 11 9 11
Keira Yeats (SWI) 11 8 11 8 8 11 7
Cassidy Echavarria (TAE) 11 11 10 11 11
Natasha Goiovich (THA) 6 5 12 1 4
Louisa Rojas (KRY) 11 11 4 6 11 11
Gail Ashbridge (LEN) 6 9 11 11 9 6
Symbere Lane (VTR) 11 13 12 11
Pervin Ikeda (AMN) 5 11 10 4
Samantha Harrison (KRY) 8 11 6 7 6
Madeline Elbright (CKF) 11 7 11 11 11
Jenni Cheng (TSA) 11 9 11 11 11
Raleigh Cornet (ETM) 6 11 7 7 7
Mariane Schäfer (NES) 9 9 8 11 8
Kelly Cooper (ETM) 11 11 11 8 11
Xa Noslavistro (VEK) 9 11 11 8 8 11 8
Nionmara Runlynnthar (VAL) 11 8 6 11 11 4 11
Henrieta Aguinaga (SJG) 11 9 11 11 11
Karolina Mancheva (BUL) 5 11 8 9 8
Matilda Docherty (EFL) 11 3 11 5 12 11
Blanca Villar (SWI) 9 11 6 11 10 6
Angela Walsh (ETN) 11 11 11 11
Baoia Kbaoa (VLT) 6 7 9 6
Jenelle Hartson (KRN) 12 9 9 11 11 11
Yara Martensson (IOA) 10 11 11 3 5 5
Ermilda Muniïsa (PSC) 11 9 11 11 4 5 7
Dorothy Wickham (TSA) 7 11 7 7 11 11 11
Leina Iselistre (VEK) 7 11 12 6 11 11
Annette Gibson (ETN) 11 9 10 11 8 6
Nissa batTzion (JUD) 11 11 8 10 6 9
Jen Martin (WRY) 3 8 11 12 11 11
Won Suŋ-la (PSC) 11 11 12 14
Carilla Arguello (SRG) 7 9 10 12
Mary Moocow (GGS) 10 12 5 11 6 11 11
Kit Vermolen (IOA) 12 10 11 8 11 8 9
Fazekas Kalman (IOA) 4 6 4
Dacre Martin (MAP) 6 4 6
Ollie Knappenberger (RWH) 6 2 1
Francis Dziubinski (KSK) 2 6 6
Juergen Reimers (KGS) 7 6
George Wrixon (PSC) 5 3
Wellington Eyoura (ABJ) 6 6
Plauto Carrero (IOA) 2 3
Carlos Lopez (NES) 6 2 6
Ender Smyth (TAE) 4 6 3
Pyotr Nashkin (ARO) 4 6 6
Joe Clark (TAE) 6 4 1
Yevgeniy Pavlov (ARO) 6 6
Martin Boulerice (KSK) 3 3
Simon Van Haanrade (FLU) 4 6 8
Oliver Morris (TSA) 6 2 6
Ty Kanelious (QAD) 7 6
A. Trained Llama (GGS) 5 2
Lucifer Treon (EON) 4 5
Dimitar Karagyozov (BUL) 6 7
Melchiorre Florentz (FSS) 7 3 5
Arandir Neldirelen (VAL) 6 6 7
Georg Gerdes (KGS) 1 6 7
Todd Venyil (VEK) 6 2 5
Wissam Dallas (KWP) 6 7
Andred Holgersson (COS) 2 5
Jaxton Monty (QAD) 5 6 6
Stuart Riley (KRY) 7 3 4
Paul Chinra (TOB) 6 2 6
Isidfhsd9fu990934 (GGS) 2 6 2
Gim Û-hye (PSC) 6 6
Starlin Azocar (SRB) 2 1
Carter Tort (EON) 6 6
Tom Micheldies (WRY) 4 3
Hunter Snowfall (EON) 6 4 7
Kevin Monroe (KAN) 3 6 5
Anat benYonah (JUD) 6 6
Yoo Hin (RPH) 0 3
Billy Biermann (RWH) 6 6
Andrew Simmons (ETM) 4 3
Feyrord Poniac (QAD) 6 6
Yiisu Uvestresti (VEK) 3 4
Dougie Brees (NES) 6 6 6
U9s9fu98sur98u948u (GGS) 2 7 0
Roman Gonchar (ARO) 3 6 6
Kees Coevorden (COS) 6 2 2
Garen Pelt (EON) 6 6
Julien Caron (QUE) 0 4
Lucas Barranquo (SAN) 6 7
Zachary Ute (VTR) 3 5
Dylan Riddle (BNM) 6 7
Spooky Graham (KWP) 1 6
Pontus Källström (NES) 6 7
Sjinkal Muubab (VLT) 2 5
Angel Branch (RWH) 1 6 6
Vid Kovacevic (IOA) 6 4 4
Muhammad Tambo (BNJ) 6 6
Joseph Boston (KAN) 4 1
Adriaen de Rossi (THA) 7 6
Lionel Richards (VTR) 6 3
Bennet Washington (VTR) 5 7 8
Balaam True-Path (KWP) 7 5 6
Meredydd McCreery (ETN) 6 2
Aljaž Ćorluka (MTJ) 7 6
Neven Jurisic (IOA) 6 3 9
Cû Joŋ-won (PSC) 3 6 7
Kyle Drew (TAE) 6 7
Cooper Dandelflor (FSS) 4 5
Dusan Ivanovic (AVU) 7 7
Alan Gortnet (PAP) 5 6
Rick Erckens (FLU) 6 6 3
Brandon Lissett (WRY) 2 7 6
Soo Min Yi (QUE) 5 6 6
Brian van Vossen (KRY) 7 4 2
Juhani Försti Eskelinen (QUE) 6 2 7
Steno Mala (VLT) 3 6 5
Carlo Murita (SAN) 6 5 3
Nikolay Temenuzhkov (BUL) 4 7 6
Joe Juwu (PAP) 6 6
Felix Wright (TLI) 2 3
Martin Shearman (VKL) 6 4 6
Toby Tel (MAP) 3 6 2
Keegan Young (TLI) 5 6 6
Adebowale Gilliam (NDA) 7 2 4
Marco Quintana (SAN) 6 4 4
Alcides Ferrara (SRB) 1 6 6
Nolan Matten (PAP) 6 6
Horton Wright (VTR) 3 2
Parker Kilduff (RWH) 6 3 6
Isano Kolarenestre (VEK) 4 6 4
Sergey Timofeyev (ARO) 5 6
Jamie Scerri (WRY) 7 7
Samuel Bartolis/Gaston Caron (QUE) 6 6
Daugodaugien Rhuimiel/Melnenien Celelithian (VAL) 2 3
Borusa Mallapragada/Kees Coevorden (COS) 6 7
Andreas Jeremiassen/Thomas Hartley (IOA) 3 6
Sergey Timofeyev/Roman Gonchar (ARO) 4 7 6
Aurelio Alves/Marcelo de Santigo (AVU) 6 5 3
Manuel Leeroy/Joe Juwu (PAP) 6 3 6
Juergen Reimers/Georg Gerdes (KGS) 0 6 0
Kamal Dallas/Wissam Dallas (KWP) 5 6 7
Endo Jones/Liam Jester (TAE) 7 4 5
Carter Tort/Hunter Snowfall (EON) 6 2 6
Herul Solakarestri/Stapen Shalarechu (VEK) 3 6 1
Yissakhar benIra/Gilad benYehudah (JUD) 5 6 6
George Wrixon/Clyde Montgomery (PSC) 7 4 3
Carlos Lopez/Jesus Alvarez (NES) 6 6
Alf Ted/Braidy Carlton (MAP) 1 4
Peter P Larry/Master Larry (BRI) 6 6
Starlin Azocar/Alcides Ferrara (SRB) 3 1
Wieson Hee/Yoo Hin (RPH) 4 6 6
Spooky Graham/Joshua True-Path (KWP) 6 2 2
Gim Û-hye/Cû Joŋ-won (PSC) 6 6 6
Barwin Coates/Martin Zampedri (SRB) 7 0 3
Beatrice Benchamp (FLU) 6 6
Elana Thippe (VTR) 4 2
Dani Mateus (NDA) 4 4
Gisella Ada (MAP) 6 6
Clarissa Tenleyton (FSS) 7 1 6
Giachetta Grazia (MAP) 5 6 3
Krista Fournier (FLU) 6 7 6
Iuicusoompaloompadoompadeedooihaveanotherpuzzle4u (GGS) 7 6 0
Georgia Simpson (FSS) 1 6 3
Apala Itari (VLT) 6 2 6
Genevieve Bagali (ABJ) 3 6 6
Ena Jones (TAE) 6 4 3
Muoi Delay (KRN) 6 7
Alexandra Helmand (KRY) 4 6
Alanna Shimizu (KRN) 6 6
Maria Brenden (IOA) 1 1
Ana Winnpeg (PAP) 6 7
Alveen Colby (COS) 2 6
Leone Na (BRI) 0 6 6
Molly Thalen (TLI) 6 2 4
Tijana Mirkic (SRB) 3 2
Ioariel Gwaloth (VAL) 6 6
Alice Sword (EON) 6 6
Noelle Dennis (KRY) 1 3
Sandry Dunbar (VTR) 0 6 4
Sabina Soca (MTJ) 6 3 6
Rita Onio (IOA) 6 6
Eve Fuller (TAE) 0 2
Georgia Haire (PSC) 3 6 3
Cwe Se-min (PSC) 6 0 6
Sarah Dinsdale (KRY) 6 4 3
Gina Donaldson (VTR) 2 6 6
Anastasiya Sidorova (ARO) 6 7
A. Trained Donkey (GGS) 4 6
Carson Peter (ETN) 6 7
Martha True-Path (KWP) 4 5
Joy Kingston (ABJ) 6 3 3
Ikrisia Ilonorivu (VEK) 1 6 6
Aviv batRoi (JUD) 6 1 3
Julianne Harper-Valprasos (QUE) 4 6 6
Livnat batAvram (JUD) 7 6
Sindy King (VTR) 6 3
Melanie O’Malley (NES) 6 6
Rin Ipnistre (VEK) 0 4
Lana Cyrus (QUE) 4 6 6
Jane Bean (TAE) 6 1 1
Roselyn Caplan-Pryce (FSS) 6 5 10
Eruima Haanonel (VAL) 3 7 8
Emily Miner (EON) 3 6 3
Nunzia Lucchese (IOA) 6 3 6
Jeanna Hakim (NDA) 6 2 4
Xxxuesexxxy (GGS) 4 6 6
Ray Strider (EON) 6 6
Maryna Eguchi (THA) 0 4
Lian Morgan (VKL) 6 6
Martina Anger (VKL) 3 2
Kylie Drama (KWP) 6 6
Michelle Mancini (KSK) 4 2
Medteliel Elerren/Anima Ealodhen (VAL) 6 6
Giachetta Grazia/Gisella Ada (MAP) 4 1
Sabina Soca/Sanja Molanoviĉ (MTJ) 1 6 3
Catalina Vallejos/Alveen Colby (COS) 6 2 6
Anna Troll/Ray Strider (EON) 3 6 6
Kili Jalestroshi/Vesilia Imastre (VEK) 6 3 4
by Commerce Heights » Mon Aug 08, 2016 2:18 am
Paige Austin/Tracey Wood (KRY) 21 21
Naomie Coralie/Stephania Patrick (NDA) 17 19
Rachel Minelli/Cassidy Rubens (COS) 21 21
Laura Morris/Brigitte Keyes (ETM) 8 16
Group A Pld W L PF PA Ratio Pts
1 Rachel Minelli/Cassidy Rubens 1 1 0 42 24 1.750 2
2 Paige Austin/Tracey Wood 1 1 0 42 36 1.167 2
3 Naomie Coralie/Stephania Patrick 1 0 1 36 42 0.857 1
4 Laura Morris/Brigitte Keyes 1 0 1 24 42 0.571 1
Ysadora Aldérshot/Jenn Gormley (QUE) 17 16
Jawana Okafor/Aziza Okafor (BNJ) 21 21
Ivessi Nislavi/Selvala Yukoloshu (VEK) 21 21
Missy Balewa/Maddi Trinidaad (ABJ) 14 18
Group B Pld W L PF PA Ratio Pts
1 Ivessi Nislavi/Selvala Yukoloshu 1 1 0 42 32 1.312 2
2 Jawana Okafor/Aziza Okafor 1 1 0 42 33 1.273 2
3 Ysadora Aldérshot/Jenn Gormley 1 0 1 33 42 0.786 1
4 Missy Balewa/Maddi Trinidaad 1 0 1 32 42 0.762 1
Siiala Soara/Candi Apretti (VLT) 18 14
Ameli Putintseva/Louisa Dunoviĉa (MTJ) 21 21
Claudie Yerby/Traci Woullard (BRI) 16 12
Milly Clair Rodgers/Holly Delevinge (TSA) 21 21
Group C Pld W L PF PA Ratio Pts
1 Milly Clair Rodgers/Holly Delevinge 1 1 0 42 28 1.500 2
2 Ameli Putintseva/Louisa Dunoviĉa 1 1 0 42 32 1.312 2
3 Siiala Soara/Candi Apretti 1 0 1 32 42 0.762 1
4 Claudie Yerby/Traci Woullard 1 0 1 28 42 0.667 1
Liliana Emma/Angelita Fabiana (MAP) 21 14 5
Ariela Camino/Lia Camino (SRG) 19 21 15
Yvonne Beyer/Heike Junker (PSC) 17 11
Olivia Boorman/Kasey Oswaren (WRY) 21 21
Group D Pld W L PF PA Ratio Pts
1 Olivia Boorman/Kasey Oswaren 1 1 0 42 28 1.500 2
2 Ariela Camino/Lia Camino 1 1 0 45 40 1.125 2
3 Liliana Emma/Angelita Fabiana 1 0 1 40 45 0.889 1
4 Yvonne Beyer/Heike Junker 1 0 1 28 42 0.667 1
Clara Shulman/Kathern Frutos (KRN) 16 21 15
Zara Rodriguez/Sophia Martinez (TSA) 21 9 13
Hazel Respect/Eva Dark (EON) 21 14 11
Betty Bonambei/Courtney Bay (PAP) 14 21 15
Group E Pld W L PF PA Ratio Pts
1 Clara Shulman/Kathern Frutos 1 1 0 52 43 1.209 2
2 Betty Bonambei/Courtney Bay 1 1 0 50 46 1.087 2
3 Hazel Respect/Eva Dark 1 0 1 46 50 0.920 1
4 Zara Rodriguez/Sophia Martinez 1 0 1 43 52 0.827 1
Alisia De Santigo/Sissie Abujamal (NDA) 22 21
Nishinoya Tsugumi/Marianna Chavez (QUE) 20 18
Valarie Joni/Chinewa Dodina (ABJ) 21 16 9
Olivia Mottersfield/Erika Timbers (PAP) 13 21 15
Group F Pld W L PF PA Ratio Pts
1 Alisia De Santigo/Sissie Abujamal 1 1 0 43 38 1.132 2
2 Olivia Mottersfield/Erika Timbers 1 1 0 49 46 1.065 2
3 Valarie Joni/Chinewa Dodina 1 0 1 46 49 0.939 1
4 Nishinoya Tsugumi/Marianna Chavez 1 0 1 38 43 0.884 1
- Pld: Played · W: Wins · L: Losses · PF: Rally points for · PA: Rally points against · Ratio: Rally points ratio · Pts: Ranking points
- 2 ranking points are awarded for a win and 1 ranking point for a loss
- If two or more teams are tied on points, the following criteria are used to rank them:
- Ranking points in matches between the tied teams
- Rally points ratio in matches between the tied teams
- Rally points ratio in all matches
- Drawing of lots
- The top two teams in each group and the two best third-placed teams advance to the 8th-finals
- The remaining third-placed teams advance to the repêchage round
Vangaziland 23 25 25 29
Kriegiersien 25 16 20 27
Ethane 18 29 16 24
Serbian Empire 25 27 25 26
Eonstar 21 22 17
Vettrera 25 25 25
Group A Pld W L SF SA SR PF PA PR Pts
1 Vettrera 1 1 0 3 0 ∞ 75 60 1.250 3
2 Serbian Empire 1 1 0 3 1 3.000 103 87 1.184 3
3 Vangaziland 1 1 0 3 1 3.000 102 88 1.159 3
4 Kriegiersien 1 0 1 1 3 0.333 88 102 0.863 0
5 Bulgar Rouge 1 0 1 1 3 0.333 87 103 0.845 0
6 Eonstar 1 0 1 0 3 0.000 60 75 0.800 0
The Sarian 25 19 18 25 13
Sargossa 23 25 25 20 15
Mapletish 25 25 27 26 7
Edhros 18 19 29 28 15
Wray 25 25 25
San Llera 17 19 13
Group B Pld W L SF SA SR PF PA PR Pts
1 Wray 1 1 0 3 0 ∞ 75 49 1.531 3
2 Sargossa 1 1 0 3 2 1.500 108 100 1.080 2
3 Edhros 1 1 0 3 2 1.500 109 110 0.991 2
4 Mapletish 1 0 1 2 3 0.667 110 109 1.009 1
5 The Sarian 1 0 1 2 3 0.667 100 108 0.926 1
6 San Llera 1 0 1 0 3 0.000 49 75 0.653 0
Eastfield Lodge 27 12 17 18
Thatius 25 25 25 25
Abaja 25 17 25 21 13
Taeshan 23 25 21 25 15
Arioslavia 25 25 25
Pederal na Republika ng Pilipinas 18 12 14
Group C Pld W L SF SA SR PF PA PR Pts
1 Arioslavia 1 1 0 3 0 ∞ 75 44 1.705 3
2 Thatius 1 1 0 3 1 3.000 100 74 1.351 3
3 Taeshan 1 1 0 3 2 1.500 109 101 1.079 2
4 Abaja 1 0 1 2 3 0.667 101 109 0.927 1
5 Eastfield Lodge 1 0 1 1 3 0.333 74 100 0.740 0
6 Pederal na Republika ng Pilipinas 1 0 1 0 3 0.000 44 75 0.587 0
Paripana Sporting Council 25 15 25 13 9
Fluvique 21 25 20 25 15
Swibia 16 15 25 21
Valanora 25 25 9 25
Astyrian Unified Team 25 9 25 17 8
Royal Kingdom of Québec 19 25 20 25 15
Group D Pld W L SF SA SR PF PA PR Pts
1 Valanora 1 1 0 3 1 3.000 84 77 1.091 3
2 Royal Kingdom of Québec 1 1 0 3 2 1.500 104 84 1.238 2
3 Fluvique 1 1 0 3 2 1.500 106 87 1.218 2
4 Paripana Sporting Council 1 0 1 2 3 0.667 87 106 0.821 1
5 Astyrian Unified Team 1 0 1 2 3 0.667 84 104 0.808 1
6 Swibia 1 0 1 1 3 0.333 77 84 0.917 0
- Pld: Played · W: Wins · L: Losses · SF: Sets for · SA: Sets against · SR: Set ratio · PF: Rally points for · PA: Rally points against · PR: Rally points ratio · Pts: Ranking points
- 3 ranking points are awarded for a win in three or four sets, 2 ranking points are awarded for a win in five sets, and 1 ranking point is awarded for a loss in five sets
- If two or more teams are tied on wins, the following criteria are used to rank them:
- Ranking points
- Set ratio
- Rally points ratio
- Wins in matches between the tied teams
- Ranking points in matches between the tied teams
- Set ratio in matches between the tied teams
- Rally points ratio in matches between the tied teams
- Drawing of lots
- The top two teams in each group advance to the quarter-finals
1 Sandy Brown (LEN) 213
2 Heather Kline (CKF) 211
3 Gabriela Nejem (AMN) 204
4 Sara Castro (AVU) 204
5 Kimberly Portland (KWP) 203
6 Dorthe Davidsen (IOA) 203
7 Marina Santos (AVU) 202
8 Elisabeth Martha (MAP) 201
9 Tomiko Aslan (AMN) 198
10 Ha Joong Oh (QUE) 196
11 Pat McCall (LEN) 195
12 Yelena Kurkova (ARO) 194
13 Lela Lister (EFL) 193
14 Kaoru Peck (TSA) 192
15 Rebeccah Kundert (TSA) 191
16 Yekaterina Zubkova (ARO) 190
17 Reko Iskalorivi (VEK) 189
18 Jade Defence (KWP) 188
19 April Lestrade (ETM) 188
20 Mary Fasiendensa (PAP) 186
21 Shahnaz Kalifulla (COS) 184
22 Mira Heidermann (QUE) 180
23 Selma Ariane (MAP) 179
24 Grozda Clemenz (IOA) 177
25 Chu Harbert (KRN) 176
26 Sara Aija (MTJ) 175
27 Eva Sapelnieno (VKL) 175
28 Frankyo Usikali (VEK) 175
29 Eglantine Abu (EFL) 174
30 Amatullah Tawil (SWI) 172
31 Aurora Warrior (EON) 170
32 Pasha Montalvo (SRG) 168
33 Johanna Steinbereger (BNM) 165
34 Katie Lane (ETM) 161
35 Natalia Karapataki (PSC) 161
36 Insaaf Saadeh (SWI) 157
37 Drorit batZohar (JUD) 151
38 Eva Crocodile (EON) 151
— Amethyst Solomon (COS) DNF
Aviya batDaniyyel (JUD) DNF
Edna Saint-Jane (TAE) DNF
Ioanna Dembo (PSC) DNF
Katija Vindtič (MTJ) DNF
Mammie Pazos (KRN) DNF
Sciea Delabop (VKL) DNF
Stephanie Barcali (KRY) DNF
- In case of a tie, the athlete with the lower body weight is awarded the higher ranking
Victory ceremony for Weightlifting—Women’s 48 kg (Olympic Tower)
BRONZE MEDALIST, representing Amnarei-asud: Gabriela Nejem
SILVER MEDALIST, representing Ferkas: Heather Kline
GOLD MEDALIST & OLYMPIC CHAMPION, representing Liventia: Sandy Brown
Group A Pld W L PF PA PD Win %
1 Arioslavia 2 2 0 34 23 +11 1.000
2 The Greater Vakolicci Haven 2 1 1 50 31 +19 0.500
3 Drawkland 2 1 1 34 50 −16 0.500
4 Mapletish 2 0 2 23 37 −14 0.000
Group B Pld W L PF PA PD Win %
1 Ethane 2 2 0 77 29 +48 1.000 Q
2 Pederal na Republika ng Pilipinas 2 2 0 48 23 +25 1.000 Q
3 Electrum Unified Team 2 0 2 43 69 −26 0.000
4 Royal Kingdom of Québec 2 0 2 9 56 −47 0.000
Group C Pld W L PF PA PD Win %
1 Vangaziland 2 2 0 74 10 +64 1.000 Q
2 Britonisea 2 2 0 47 10 +37 1.000 Q
3 San Llera 2 0 2 10 46 −36 0.000
4 Taeshan 2 0 2 10 75 −65 0.000
Group D Pld W L PF PA PD Win %
1 Independent Olympic Athletes 2 2 0 71 47 +24 1.000 Q
2 Paripana Sporting Council 2 1 1 43 42 +1 0.500
3 Judea 2 1 1 47 53 −6 0.500
4 West Phoenicia 2 0 2 24 43 −19 0.000 E
- Pld: Played · W: Wins · L: Losses · PF: Points for · PA: Points against · PD: Point difference · Win %: Win percentage
- Games are played with twelve-minute quarters under IFAF rules
- If two or more teams are tied on win percentage, the following criteria are used to rank them:
- Win percentage in games between the tied teams
- Point difference in games between the tied teams
- Points scored in games between the tied teams
- Point difference
- Points scored
- Drawing of lots
- The top two teams in each group advance to the quarter-finals
Amnarei-asud AMN 0 0 1 1
Britonisea BRI 0 1 0 1
Cosumar COS 0 1 0 1
Dunnës DUN 1 0 0 1
Eastfield Lodge EFL 0 0 1 1
Eonstar EON 0 1 1 2
Ferkas CKF 1 1 0 2
Free Swiss States FSS 0 0 1 1
The Greater Vakolicci Haven VKL 1 0 1 2
Gregoryisgodistan GGS 0 1 0 1
Independent Olympic Athletes IOA 1 0 0 1
Judea JUD 0 0 1 1
Kelssek KSK 0 2 1 3
Liventia LEN 1 0 1 2
Mapletish MAP 0 1 0 1
Ndaku NDA 1 0 1 2
Paripana Sporting Council PSC 2 0 0 2
Royal Kingdom of Québec QUE 1 2 1 4
Sargossa SRG 0 0 1 1
Serbian Empire SRB 0 0 1 1
Uzekia UZK 0 1 0 1
Valanora VAL 0 1 1 2
Vangaziland VNG 1 0 0 1
Vekaiyu VEK 2 0 0 2
Wray WRY 0 0 1 1
12 12 14 38
by Commerce Heights » Tue Aug 09, 2016 4:56 am
1 Pasquale Treadaway/Chet Kennedy (BRI) 467.44 Q
2 Philip Monteith/Jayden Marchand (QUE) 466.39 Q
3 Jeremiah Hewlett/Alp Iswanklingteair (ETN) 464.41 Q
4 Ankor Tamm/Rohm Dutt (COS) 455.32 Q
5 Lysander Hopkins/Luke Masters (ETM) 453.38 Q
6 Rûion Birnae/Locien Lassagalhûn (VAL) 449.79 Q
7 Igor le Tonnelier/Tony Anthony (LEN) 448.86 Q
8 Juan Bartoloméo/Ernesto Sabio (KRY) 448.57 Q
9 Jacob Navy/Mark Marine (KWP) 448.53 Q
10 Kacper Sroczynski/Matt Jenner (NES) 448.31 Q
11 Max Wade/Yonas Saare (PSC) 448.10 Q
12 Tristão Tiago Santana/Alexandre Santiago (AVU) 447.63 Q
13 Li Yi Jun/Glen Chesper (MAP) 447.29 Q
14 Li Huun/Harrison Ang (RPH) 447.04 Q
15 Kenneth Wilcox/Roy MacAleese (KSK) 446.11 Q
16 Darton Eurk/William Eurk (CKF) 445.24 Q
17 Adam Prescott/Carl Danton (PAP) 444.93 Q
18 Tekko Maklo/Rin Ratao (VLT) 444.78 Q
19 Tomas Davasnic/Kevin Lazarovic (MTJ) 444.33
20 Dan Cartiel/Michael Hammond (DRK) 443.41
21 Bastiane Edson/Aland Styrk (THA) 443.05
22 Jarod Highsmith/Denny Swilley (KRN) 442.58
23 Limbikani Rose/Tiyamike Westbrook (NDA) 440.89
24 Nikodemos Wong-Valdez/Elon Souza (FSS) 438.78
25 Óscar Ortiz/Daniel Rodríguez (SRG) 436.72
26 Lucas Donnolly/Raji Korani (VKL) 432.20
27 Tom Petit/Francis Tyrell (TSA) 431.40
28 Isano Vervike/Yamano Elimari (VEK) 428.21
29 Rainger Hafeez/Gideon McNeill (EFL) 425.40
30 Adjìro Para/Plagìdò Palùvò (EDH) 420.35
31 Milad Ekstrom/Martin Vidlak (IOA) 419.66
32 Ari benArik/Yishai benTom (JUD) 418.65
33 Derek Slave/Deus Turne (EON) 415.28
34 Charlie Weylens/Chris Wright (WRY) 414.93
35 Gregoriy Sikorskiy/Milorad Drunkovskiy (SRB) 412.07
36 Elliot Walker/Peter Anwar (TAE) 410.36
- The top eighteen teams advance to the semi-final
1 Lin Xin Yi/Che Hui Xuan (MAP) 349.54 Q
2 Aram Bae/Ji Min Ha (QUE) 334.74 Q
3 Francesca Roma/Jane Sanderson (KRY) 322.19 Q
4 Josline Bouchard/Geneviève Chambord (KSK) 321.78 Q
5 Dolores Sutliff/Roseline Seagle (KRN) 321.33 Q
6 Prudence Foster/Elouise Hargrave (TSA) 320.92 Q
7 Alex Harton/Jane Harton (TOB) 320.06 Q
8 Alina Sovorcic/Ana Paulinghton (PAP) 319.40 Q
9 Karine Ballard/Lilita Gurgenson (SRB) 319.12 Q
10 Jade Blanc/Grace Livingstone (LEN) 317.80 Q
11 Mariya Di Marco/Chimamanda Smil (COS) 315.75 Q
12 Ileena Sivikale/Rin Piknistre (VEK) 313.14 Q
13 Alexandra Ljubajanka/Jessica Olivani (MTJ) 313.13
14 Émilie Bélanger/Walentyna Krupinska (NES) 306.96
15 Ilaria Kelwingsleigh/Michela Hanstreith (ETN) 305.00
16 Julia Apanova/Rosalie Dumont (KBM) 300.90
17 Hannah Strabeck/Christy Swibat (DRK) 280.78
18 Ciresuithwen Maethion/Daumiriel Kevatanion (VAL) 276.77
1 Dolores Sutliff/Roseline Seagle (KRN) 349.59
2 Alina Sovorcic/Ana Paulinghton (PAP) 340.60
3 Lin Xin Yi/Che Hui Xuan (MAP) 332.40
4 Karine Ballard/Lilita Gurgenson (SRB) 321.49
5 Aram Bae/Ji Min Ha (QUE) 320.70
6 Jade Blanc/Grace Livingstone (LEN) 317.77
7 Josline Bouchard/Geneviève Chambord (KSK) 316.59
8 Francesca Roma/Jane Sanderson (KRY) 316.04
9 Ileena Sivikale/Rin Piknistre (VEK) 315.13
10 Prudence Foster/Elouise Hargrave (TSA) 313.70
11 Alex Harton/Jane Harton (TOB) 313.00
12 Mariya Di Marco/Chimamanda Smil (COS) 301.51
- The top twelve teams in the semi-final advance to the final
Victory ceremony for Diving—Women’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (Aeropag Natatorium)
BRONZE MEDALISTS, representing Mapletish: Che Hui Xuan and Lin Xin Yi
SILVER MEDALISTS, representing Paputu: Ana Paulinghton and Alina Sovorcic
GOLD MEDALISTS & OLYMPIC CHAMPIONS, representing Kernansquillec: Roseline Seagle and Dolores Sutliff
1 David Beno (ABJ) 1:45.95 Q
2 Asden Nightguard (QAD) 1:46.03 Q
3 Yamano Viri (VEK) 1:46.18 Q
4 Umar Tariq (EFL) 1:46.22 Q
5 Mark Petok (CKF) 1:46.43 Q
Pætir Kælimasær (EDH) 1:46.43 Q
7 Bryce Deering (WRY) 1:46.46 Q
8 Marco Petersen (LEN) 1:46.51 Q
9 Jun Mû-a (PSC) 1:46.77 Q
10 Kalum Lomborg (COS) 1:46.89 Q
11 Richard Campbell (WRY) 1:46.95 Q
12 Alonzo Almas (SRG) 1:47.02 Q
Boikai Turay (NDA) 1:47.02 Q
14 Fabian Lowes (PAP) 1:47.05 Q
Geoff Cullen (KSK) 1:47.05 Q
16 Eric Chan (QUE) 1:47.07 Q
17 Jess Santiago (TAE) 1:47.12
Michael Jansen (MAP) 1:47.12
19 Ryan Lewis (KRY) 1:47.15
20 Ricta Blika (VLT) 1:47.26
21 Larry Spada (BRI) 1:47.28
22 Dorian Maye (UZK) 1:47.34
23 Jannik Linzmaier (THA) 1:47.43
24 Benjamin Morrison (KAN) 1:47.48
25 Guaya Beans Are Dumb (GGS) 1:47.55
26 Oliver Ott (VTR) 1:47.56
27 Zach Violette (ETM) 1:47.57
28 Marc Bònò (EDH) 1:47.60
29 Greg Wood (TLI) 1:47.64
30 Stephen Outlaw (TSA) 1:47.67
31 Emilian Aigner (THA) 1:47.76
Jaber Hakmi (EFL) 1:47.76
33 Joe Rhodes (DUN) 1:47.80
34 Ilo Yeskuviye (VEK) 1:47.84
35 Almog benNatan (JUD) 1:47.93
36 Gano Chandonnet (IOA) 1:47.96
Przemyslaw Ruszkowski (NES) 1:47.96
38 George Sopas (VKL) 1:47.97
39 Julio De La Torre (SRG) 1:48.11
40 Harthelvornar Cromvir (VAL) 1:48.24
41 Trevor du Lusavik (FSS) 1:48.27
42 Phil Taylor (PAP) 1:48.36
43 Michael Willmore (PSC) 1:48.37
44 Kalredo ti’Sruhin (KHD) 1:48.39
45 Jufi Sedina (ABJ) 1:48.45
46 Daryawesh Hill (TSA) 1:48.54
47 François Duchesne (QUE) 1:48.60
Pan Len (RPH) 1:48.60
49 Derek Blakes (KRN) 1:48.64
50 Strike Builder (EON) 1:48.67
51 Papa Nua (VKL) 1:48.73
52 Alija Blagojevic (SRB) 1:48.79
Martin Seamus (TGN) 1:48.79
54 Chandler Jones (DUN) 1:48.89
Ryan Mackenzie (KSK) 1:48.89
56 Mikhail Nikolishin (ARO) 1:48.90
57 Vince San (RPH) 1:48.92
58 Roberto Almonte (SRB) 1:48.96
59 Victor Rousso (VTR) 1:49.00
60 Robert Hernandez (BNM) 1:49.02
Stephen Goyce (BNM) 1:49.02
62 Lucifer Seaman (EON) 1:49.08
Toni Zwischenbrugger (MTJ) 1:49.08
64 Reinier Van Haanrath (FLU) 1:49.10
65 Ken Forry (FLU) 1:49.12
66 Michel Alexandra (TOB) 1:49.17
67 Doug Rhemel (DRK) 1:49.20
68 Steve Simmonds (KBM) 1:49.22
69 Federico Reyes (MAP) 1:49.44
Lyndon Lyles (KRN) 1:49.44
71 Bertrand Picard (LEN) 1:49.50
72 Oliver Gorton (KRY) 1:49.61
73 Joao Grega (SAN) 1:49.70
74 Raphael Bruns (BRI) 1:49.75
75 Artur Callson (TOB) 1:49.81
76 Hipolito Lewallen (UZK) 1:49.90
77 Paulus Fenius (SNT) 1:49.94
Ricky Leah (KWP) 1:49.94
79 Jerry Lazuli (QAD) 1:50.03
80 Luka Perbrew (ETN) 1:50.05
81 Iosue Fenius (SNT) 1:50.08
82 Yalawarthien Runvanseer (VAL) 1:50.22
83 Trofim Avdeyev (IOA) 1:50.23
84 Calvin Pryce (TAE) 1:50.31
85 Jimas Pips (ETN) 1:50.45
86 Goma Owusu (NDA) 1:50.48
87 Allan Komad (KWP) 1:50.88
88 William Hirsh (CKF) 1:50.98
89 Gary Berg (KBM) 1:51.33
90 Samaje Engels (COS) 1:51.72
91 Frank Ferguson (TLI) 1:52.19
92 Martin Aldervic (MTJ) 1:52.48
93 Marcellus Spearman (BKC) 1:52.50
94 Charles Huberdeau (NES) 1:52.53
95 Anat benItamar (JUD) 1:53.21
96 Abalard Pena (SAN) 1:53.31
97 Fatty Swimmy (GGS) 1:53.61
98 Gregory Boits (KAN) 1:55.52
99 Actalia Mermaioda (VLT) 1:56.54
100 Bill Gordon (ETM) 1:56.87
101 Stepan Savyelev (ARO) 1:57.98
102 Clifford Lasate (FSS) 1:59.14
1 Bryce Deering (WRY) 1:45.75 Q
2 Boikai Turay (NDA) 1:45.96 Q
3 Umar Tariq (EFL) 1:45.98 Q
4 Pætir Kælimasær (EDH) 1:46.04 Q
5 Marco Petersen (LEN) 1:46.15 Q
6 Asden Nightguard (QAD) 1:46.18 Q
Fabian Lowes (PAP) 1:46.18 Q
8 Yamano Viri (VEK) 1:46.19 Q
9 Geoff Cullen (KSK) 1:46.27
10 Jun Mû-a (PSC) 1:46.34
11 David Beno (ABJ) 1:46.44
12 Mark Petok (CKF) 1:46.46
13 Kalum Lomborg (COS) 1:46.51
14 Alonzo Almas (SRG) 1:46.75
15 Richard Campbell (WRY) 1:46.88
16 Eric Chan (QUE) 1:48.07
- The top sixteen swimmers in the heats advance to the semi-finals
- The top eight swimmers in the semi-finals advance to the final
- In case of a tie for sixteenth place in the heats or eighth place in the semi-finals, a swim-off will be held
1 Lùc Vèlo (EDH) 53.45 Q
2 Radney Castillo (SRB) 53.55 Q
3 Yamano Viri (VEK) 53.56 Q
4 Edhal ti’Raiken (KHD) 53.57 Q
5 Sam Wood (ETM) 53.71 Q
6 Guaya Beans Are Dumb (GGS) 53.84 Q
7 Ashton Stoddart (WRY) 53.86 Q
8 Nuraziimi Kumarola (VLT) 53.88 Q
9 Eduardo Camarena (SRG) 53.89 Q
10 Ikram Coelho (NDA) 53.95 Q
Tyler Schlinger (QUE) 53.95 Q
12 Lucas Song (QUE) 54.02 Q
13 Manuel Paul (FLU) 54.06 Q
Vince San (RPH) 54.06 Q
15 Anders Ekström (THA) 54.09 Q
Stephen Outlaw (TSA) 54.09 Q
17 Brandon Michaels (BNM) 54.16
18 Larry Racette (KRN) 54.20
19 Lukov Æðelþryð-Mihaylov (FSS) 54.21
20 Nikita Aldonov (ARO) 54.24
21 Fred Neville (ETN) 54.35
22 Marcus Gerrard (LEN) 54.38
23 Umar Tariq (EFL) 54.40
24 Tim Williams (ETM) 54.45
25 Arthur Helland (EFL) 54.46
Luis Aldrete (SRG) 54.46
27 Andreas Weiss (MTJ) 54.52
28 Ugochi Uriamo (ABJ) 54.53
29 Michael Jansen (MAP) 54.58
30 William Hirsh (CKF) 54.64
31 Oleksandr Svoboda (IOA) 54.67
32 Yuniesky Morales (SRB) 54.68
33 Brenton Hornsby (KRN) 54.71
34 Ená Iòrda (EDH) 54.73
Han Go-gun (PSC) 54.73
36 Yoshirou Kagawa (KSK) 54.78
37 Jake Bailey (KBM) 54.80
38 Bruce Voyager (VTR) 54.83
39 Vinsent Ivere (VEK) 54.89
40 Mark Petok (CKF) 54.93
41 Chandler Subrone (DRK) 54.95
Enrique Guevara (KRY) 54.95
43 Daniel Kohl (PSC) 54.97
44 Ryan Keller (KRY) 55.02
45 Fernando Alcantara (NES) 55.05
46 Everett Buterbaugh (TAE) 55.06
47 Ed Gottschalk (WRY) 55.09
48 Eddie Diamond (TOB) 55.10
Parker Null (EON) 55.10
Zaphod Carver (EON) 55.10
51 Ivan Marmeladov (ARO) 55.11
Paulus Fenius (SNT) 55.11
53 Jack Cruz (TLI) 55.14
Peter Jakobsen (ZTR) 55.14
55 Noy benEliyyahu (JUD) 55.21
56 Mynni Tarpulainen (COS) 55.23
57 Sid Carbone (FLU) 55.25
58 Bregaeron Feletheil (VAL) 55.27
59 Sema Moradi (VLT) 55.28
60 Amon Hiddini (ABJ) 55.30
61 Morgan Donalds (TLI) 55.44
62 Gabrielle Polistantino (ETN) 55.46
Oscar Alekseeva (IOA) 55.46
64 Chris Sewell (KSK) 55.52
65 Fabian Lowes (PAP) 55.53
Robert Hernandez (BNM) 55.53
67 Alfredo Tuscanera (COS) 55.56
68 Danilo Vastic (MTJ) 55.60
69 Joel Dorcas (KWP) 55.61
70 Jae Dhillon (BRI) 55.72
71 Oluchi Plourde (NDA) 55.75
72 Pharos Lazarovic (FSS) 55.76
73 Pan Len (RPH) 55.81
74 Felix Mozer (VKL) 55.85
75 Christopher Hopkins (THA) 55.88
Evan LaGue (DUN) 55.88
Nolan Richardson (WAN) 55.88
78 Pepe Paquito (MAP) 56.05
79 Fatty Swimmy (GGS) 56.14
80 Harry Donaldson (NES) 56.22
81 Thomas Hostetter (VTR) 56.24
82 Jake Carmichael (BRI) 56.27
83 Rimecion Mallithas (VAL) 56.32
84 Kyle Murray (LEN) 56.39
85 Phil Taylor (PAP) 56.53
86 Derryl Terrell (TSA) 56.55
87 Ricky Hoppla (VKL) 56.65
88 Roberto Kardoza (KWP) 56.84
89 Almog benNatan (JUD) 56.91
90 Iosue Fenius (SNT) 57.15
91 Sami Rantanen (RKB) 57.16
1 Yamano Viri (VEK) 52.96 Q
2 Sam Wood (ETM) 52.97 Q
3 Nuraziimi Kumarola (VLT) 53.04 Q
4 Lùc Vèlo (EDH) 53.05 Q
Ashton Stoddart (WRY) 53.05 Q
6 Radney Castillo (SRB) 53.07 Q
Stephen Outlaw (TSA) 53.07 Q
8 Tyler Schlinger (QUE) 53.09 Q
9 Lucas Song (QUE) 53.41
10 Guaya Beans Are Dumb (GGS) 53.54
11 Eduardo Camarena (SRG) 53.69
12 Anders Ekström (THA) 53.73
13 Ikram Coelho (NDA) 53.90
14 Edhal ti’Raiken (KHD) 54.27
15 Vince San (RPH) 54.28
16 Manuel Paul (FLU) 54.39
- The top sixteen swimmers in the heats advance to the semi-finals
- The top eight swimmers in the semi-finals advance to the final
- In case of a tie for sixteenth place in the heats or eighth place in the semi-finals, a swim-off will be held
1 Brodie Crossley (WRY) 58.94
2 Radovan Pejic (SRB) 59.02
3 Michael Jansen (MAP) 59.26
4 Jetmire Sojič (PSC) 59.28
5 Alfonzo Carbonell (BRI) 59.33
6 Yeri Mikislavi (VEK) 59.35
7 Bertie Gardinier (NDA) 59.46
8 Tomas Poeg (EDH) 1:00.01
Victory ceremony for Swimming—Men’s 100 m Breaststroke (Aeropag Natatorium)
BRONZE MEDALIST, representing Mapletish: Michael Jansen
SILVER MEDALIST, representing the Serbian Empire: Radovan Pejic
GOLD MEDALIST & OLYMPIC CHAMPION, representing Wray: Brodie Crossley
1 Julian Svetlanic/Danil Drava/Max Kranj/Martin Aldervic (MTJ) 3:12.28 Q
Mikhail Nikolishin/Nikita Aldonov/Yuri Torganov/Maxim Akinov (ARO) 3:12.28 Q
3 Bjontar Skíðisson/Jantral Araguzi/Hipólito Cruz Freitas/Teqial Saliika (AST) 3:12.34 Q
Sem Ntreend/Nrens Dəg/Tomas Poeg/Ernesa Daksær (EDH) 3:12.34 Q
5 Jaber Hakmi/Arthur Helland/Umar Tariq/Amoux Tveit (EFL) 3:12.35 Q
6 Peja Darkovic/Radovan Pejic/Radney Castillo/Roberto Almonte (SRB) 3:12.42 Q
7 Mihalio Djurić/Bernard Kojić/Djordje Cetković/Guy Zieler (THA) 3:12.50 Q
8 Damario Varas/Julio De La Torre/Franco Pineda/Erick Romero (SRG) 3:12.56 Q
9 Lyndon Lyles/Emery Trawick/Luke Orloff/Jarod Loos (KRN) 3:12.58
10 Michael Jansen/Pepe Paquito/Alberto Julio/Anselmo Ernest (MAP) 3:12.63
11 Koa Nakkim/Joe Rhodes/Chandler Jones/Michael Wu (DUN) 3:12.69
12 Bertrand Picard/Marco Petersen/Cecil Carter/John Griffiths (LEN) 3:12.76
13 Papa Nua/George Sopas/Sergio Rani/Chris Hitsef (VKL) 3:12.80
Zinnah Congo/Didier Diop/Likofi Omondi/Thoko Okeke (NDA) 3:12.80
15 Vern Nagel/Perry Difiore/Oliver Broadhead/Mathew Desantiago (BRI) 3:12.96
16 Chris Ryan/Bruno Angermeier/Przemyslaw Ruszkowski/Patrick Byrne (NES) 3:13.08
17 Ehjy Ecaste/Kiveli Uskeveru/Stapen Volastre/Vinsent Ivere (VEK) 3:13.25
18 Mychael Muntari/Amar Iruyeh/Vick Owogali/David Beno (ABJ) 3:13.47
19 Artur Callson/Michel Alexandra/Eddie Diamond/Henry Skiflip (TOB) 3:13.56
20 Doug Rhemel/Joseph Bubbor/Drew Smith/Brandon Pettey (DRK) 3:13.70
21 Oliver Gorton/Ryan Lewis/David Banstead/Greg Stamford (KRY) 3:13.86
22 Xavier St. Aubin/Vedant Mazelon/Jens Wærenskjold/Bobby Kuo (COS) 3:13.87
23 Vince San/Pan Len/Richard An/Sal Vinazanas (RPH) 3:13.99
24 Fraser Kain/Tom Symonds/Richard Campbell/Sebastian Mackey (WRY) 3:14.14
25 Eric James/Frederick Mill/Scott Li/Adam Scurfeld (CKF) 3:14.19
26 Kapriëlo Serrano/Seth Kerrigan/Jun Mû-a/Ryan McKeon (PSC) 3:14.31
27 Calvin Pyrce/Jess Santiago/Everett Butterbaugh/Carter Gomez (TAE) 3:14.40
28 Henri Grisset-Schryer/Lucas Song/Jérémy Savard/Maurice Hàdid (QUE) 3:14.81
29 Stephen Outlaw/Derryl Terrell/Daryawesh Hill/Tyrone Ansel (TSA) 3:15.21
30 Almog benNatan/Anat benItamar/Noy benEliyyahu/Tzvi benGavriel (JUD) 3:15.26
31 Alfredo Mora/Rigoberto Llava/Abalard Pena/Joao Grega (SAN) 3:15.99
32 Brandon Michaels/Robert Gulles/Stephen Gulletsburg/Antonio Villa (BNM) 3:16.14
33 Tansirion Runyaial/Parthoron Cromeme/Laerluandal Toratholial/Eglerthas Galaron (VAL) 3:16.27
34 Magnus Green/Clive Haines/Zach Violette/Bill Gordon (ETM) 3:16.34
35 Ogden Assenberg/Kingsley Teague/Sardar Aaij/Serkan Shapiro (ETN) 3:16.58
36 Ioannes Fenius/Paulus Fenius/Sylvester Mannius/Nicolaus Galla (SNT) 3:16.79
37 Ricky Leah/Tom Zealand/Peter Load/Steve Ackdag (KWP) 3:16.88
38 Cameron Neill/Fabian Lowes/Phil Taylor/Joshua Madhorn (PAP) 3:17.06
39 Hans Netland/Orn Skulason/Jarogniew Borkowski/Sergio Sabbatini (IOA) 3:17.98
— Ikiat Johnsoain/Terappal Soreya/Klita Razafer/Sema Moradi (VLT) DSQ
1 Damario Varas/Julio De La Torre/Franco Pineda/Erick Romero (SRG) 3:08.25
2 Mikhail Nikolishin/Nikita Aldonov/Yuri Torganov/Maxim Akinov (ARO) 3:08.38
3 Mihalio Djurić/Bernard Kojić/Djordje Cetković/Guy Zieler (THA) 3:08.63
4 Peja Darkovic/Radovan Pejic/Radney Castillo/Roberto Almonte (SRB) 3:08.66
5 Bjontar Skíðisson/Jantral Araguzi/Hipólito Cruz Freitas/Teqial Saliika (AST) 3:08.85
6 Jaber Hakmi/Arthur Helland/Umar Tariq/Amoux Tveit (EFL) 3:09.95
7 Sem Ntreend/Nrens Dəg/Tomas Poeg/Ernesa Daksær (EDH) 3:11.73
8 Julian Svetlanic/Danil Drava/Max Kranj/Martin Aldervic (MTJ) 3:11.84
- The top eight teams in the heats advance to the final
- In case of a tie for eighth place in the heats, a swim-off will be held
Victory ceremony for Swimming—Men’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (Aeropag Natatorium)
BRONZE MEDALISTS, representing Thatius:Djordje Cetković, Mihalio Djurić, Bernard Kojić, and Guy ZielerSILVER MEDALISTS, representing Arioslavia:Maxim Akinov, Nikita Aldonov, Mikhail Nikolishin, and Yuri TorganovGOLD MEDALISTS & OLYMPIC CHAMPIONS, representing Sargossa:Julio De La Torre, Franco Pineda, Erick Romero, and Damario Varas
1 Ada Bastarache (BRI) 4:02.51 Q
2 Angela Moss (ETM) 4:03.43 Q
Leah Cameron (TLI) 4:03.43 Q
4 Ruslana Onopko (ARO) 4:03.45 Q
5 Kamila Pearce (THA) 4:03.50 Q
6 Ayanna Demoz (NDA) 4:03.67 Q
7 Bryana Mills (WRY) 4:03.88 Q
8 Najma Gunnarsson (IOA) 4:04.36 Q
9 Quinn Paris (TSA) 4:04.42
10 Joana Sapata (PSC) 4:04.48
11 Tihana Alesic (SRB) 4:04.51
12 Tricia Field (KSK) 4:04.67
13 Maud Sneijder (NES) 4:04.91
14 Ina Li (RPH) 4:04.94
15 Anna Ponomariyeva (ARO) 4:05.22
16 Marianna Kaczkowska (NES) 4:05.30
17 Ameli Mazaniĉ (MTJ) 4:05.37
18 Grazia Avelino (SRG) 4:05.51
19 Sarah Bergen (ZTR) 4:05.53
20 Bag Jæ-lyoŋ (PSC) 4:06.11
21 Martha Miller (TLI) 4:06.29
22 Charis Decosta (BRI) 4:06.51
23 Jocelyn Marshal (KSK) 4:06.84
24 Samantha Calogera (KRY) 4:07.16
25 Vicki Radcliffe (WRY) 4:07.66
26 Calliope Vukovic (SRB) 4:07.85
27 Emily Treat (COS) 4:08.01
28 Laeriel Lassdirina (VAL) 4:08.39
29 Lisa Ikaveri (VEK) 4:08.49
30 Elyse Amelia (MAP) 4:08.63
31 Arlene Lafontaine (QUE) 4:08.94
32 Isabela Mile (CKF) 4:09.50
33 Igizia Yuil’alao (VLT) 4:09.77
34 Melissa Lester (DRK) 4:10.14
35 Cecilia Cardozo (AVU) 4:10.21
36 Madeline Harber (KRN) 4:10.33
37 Adelia Webster (FLU) 4:10.55
38 Mansa Diallo (NDA) 4:10.59
39 Ceri Rosero (SRG) 4:10.79
40 Aksynia Ekivoykastri (VEK) 4:11.20
41 Tovia batNiv (JUD) 4:11.40
42 Lethia Cedar (TAE) 4:11.65
43 Golden Thieme (KRN) 4:11.66
44 Gabriella Barlin (ETN) 4:11.68
45 Tonisha Zito (RWH) 4:12.35
46 Kylie Stuart (KWP) 4:12.36
47 Darcey Guildenstern (TAE) 4:12.49
48 Denise Matthews (KRY) 4:12.98
49 Cathy Lane (ETM) 4:13.50
50 Swimmi Malia (VLT) 4:13.69
51 Georgina Petranova (VKL) 4:13.74
52 Libera-Maria Buccho (IOA) 4:14.29
53 Andra Courtenay (FLU) 4:14.78
54 Kim Bergott (PAP) 4:15.47
55 Hyo Jin Noh (QUE) 4:15.60
56 Lara Jelampi (MTJ) 4:16.07
57 Holly Borne (VTR) 4:16.13
58 Astine Hughs (TOB) 4:16.63
Fawzaana Montgomery (EFL) 4:16.63
60 Marylee Dicicco (RWH) 4:17.67
61 Mara Muslea (DUN) 4:17.77
62 Zara Teren (EON) 4:17.95
63 Sarah Hilkins (ETN) 4:18.35
64 Geri Martinson (TSA) 4:18.37
65 Ocecua (GGS) 4:19.00
66 Julie Kayla (MAP) 4:19.35
67 Mia Rolek (EON) 4:19.44
68 Maryam Petersen (COS) 4:20.45
69 Amy McCullife (CKF) 4:21.15
70 Lital batShmuel (JUD) 4:21.55
71 Juwana Enenyé (ABJ) 4:22.19
72 Anni Nzeogwu (ABJ) 4:22.48
73 Finthiaiel Aeramin (VAL) 4:22.53
74 Nila Laporte (PAP) 4:22.57
75 Zoe Colmer (DUN) 4:23.44
76 Peggy Nenas (RPH) 4:24.75
77 Danica Orešković (THA) 4:27.32
78 Alexys Royer (EFL) 4:32.29
79 Elena Scata (VKL) 4:33.41
80 Melanie Power (KWP) 4:34.74
1 Ruslana Onopko (ARO) 4:02.34
2 Leah Cameron (TLI) 4:02.73
3 Angela Moss (ETM) 4:03.02
4 Ayanna Demoz (NDA) 4:03.08
5 Bryana Mills (WRY) 4:03.16
6 Ada Bastarache (BRI) 4:03.34
7 Najma Gunnarsson (IOA) 4:04.01
8 Kamila Pearce (THA) 4:04.50
- The top eight swimmers in the heats advance to the final
- In case of a tie for eighth place in the heats, a swim-off will be held
Victory ceremony for Swimming—Women’s 400 m Freestyle (Aeropag Natatorium)
BRONZE MEDALIST, representing Electrum: Angela Moss
SILVER MEDALIST, representing The Licentian Isles: Leah Cameron
GOLD MEDALIST & OLYMPIC CHAMPION, representing Arioslavia: Ruslana Onopko
1 Lacresha Meunier (KRN) 59.25 Q
2 Bæg Se-a (PSC) 59.99 Q
3 Ashleigh Mentz (BNM) 1:00.01 Q
Catalina Aguilar (SRG) 1:00.01 Q
5 Grace Grace (ETM) 1:00.06 Q
Poppy Read (WRY) 1:00.06 Q
7 Nyla Christian (DRK) 1:00.07 Q
8 Sharyl Wooldridge (BRI) 1:00.18 Q
9 Lisbeth Tallow (KSK) 1:00.19 Q
10 Sanja Tadiĉ (MTJ) 1:00.22 Q
11 Demelza Giroux (NDA) 1:00.25 Q
Gi Porcelli (WRY) 1:00.25 Q
13 Mariana Valeriev (FSS) 1:00.28 Q
14 Elyse Amelia (MAP) 1:00.40 Q
Paula Joseph (KRY) 1:00.40 Q
16 Adelina Imaculada de Santigo (AVU) 1:00.43 Q
17 Mel Thomas (KWP) 1:00.45
18 Orihime Matsuzaka (SRB) 1:00.46
19 Tara Treon (EON) 1:00.49
20 Elisabeth Wong (NES) 1:00.50
21 Kiri da Silva (TLI) 1:00.51
22 Sonia Peltius (VKL) 1:00.55
23 Katerina Seiko (THA) 1:00.62
Oksana Konopkina (ARO) 1:00.62
25 Alexys Royer (EFL) 1:00.69
Ikrisia Sulevire (VEK) 1:00.69
27 Kayla Xarus (QAD) 1:00.73
28 Lethia Cedar (TAE) 1:00.74
29 Sera Ilastroviyey (VEK) 1:00.76
Stéphanie du Maurier (KRY) 1:00.76
31 Ellan Monteiro (THA) 1:00.77
32 Kira Moiru (DUN) 1:00.97
33 Nelida Benitez (EFL) 1:01.02
34 Adriana Asken (ZTR) 1:01.06
35 Cam Velez (RPH) 1:01.09
36 Carrie Coulson (KSK) 1:01.22
Martyna Michalowska (NES) 1:01.22
38 Tabitha Graves (PSC) 1:01.42
39 Svetlana Ryabina (ARO) 1:01.51
40 Onyi Papadeyema (ABJ) 1:01.52
41 Nina Authorn (PAP) 1:01.56
42 Lydia Nandi (TGN) 1:01.58
43 Prudence Foster (TSA) 1:01.65
44 Aria Cedar (TAE) 1:01.74
45 Amy McCullife (CKF) 1:01.75
Sissie Womack (FLU) 1:01.75
47 Aram Hwang (QUE) 1:01.88
48 Greta Lundin (RKB) 1:02.04
49 Maricela Herrera (KRN) 1:02.11
50 Rhalinnthae Kevaalina (VAL) 1:02.17
Ursulina Reyna (SRG) 1:02.17
52 Yekaterina Bobrova (QUE) 1:02.22
53 Isabel Brown (COS) 1:02.23
54 Yvonne Malone (ETM) 1:02.24
55 Dalia batOz (JUD) 1:02.27
56 Baylee Boivin (NDA) 1:02.33
57 Astine Hughs (TOB) 1:02.37
58 Sina Rusp (VKL) 1:02.38
59 Dominika Katusha (MTJ) 1:02.39
60 Paula Taylor (PAP) 1:02.47
61 Gwenevere Fiedler (COS) 1:02.48
62 Alison Hart (KBM) 1:02.50
63 Ocecua (GGS) 1:02.52
64 Georgina Marilyn (MAP) 1:02.61
65 Vuta Maka (VLT) 1:02.72
66 Annabel Gurieto-Nunez (BNM) 1:02.73
67 Mederith Winterbottom (ETN) 1:02.78
68 Hrvojka Dujmovic (IOA) 1:02.86
69 Saki Sola (VLT) 1:02.87
70 Iva Vodenicharov (FSS) 1:02.94
71 Shui Murgatroyd (TSA) 1:03.14
72 Calliope Vukovic (SRB) 1:03.24
73 Isabela Mile (CKF) 1:03.37
74 Perith Kalsan (ETN) 1:03.55
75 Kaza Tumarah (ABJ) 1:03.78
76 Nora Fonn (IOA) 1:03.85
77 Ann Dolloff (BRI) 1:03.94
78 Deb Fenlon (RWH) 1:03.98
79 Kan Sison (RPH) 1:04.01
80 Bronethwen Isilimireil (VAL) 1:04.05
81 Mara Muslea (DUN) 1:04.08
82 Lucy Dark (EON) 1:04.82
83 Elah batAriel (JUD) 1:06.15
84 Isobel McIntosh (TLI) 1:06.68
85 Angela Warkill (KWP) 1:06.89
1 Nyla Christian (DRK) 58.86 Q
2 Adelina Imaculada de Santigo (AVU) 59.38 Q
3 Mariana Valeriev (FSS) 59.41 Q
4 Lacresha Meunier (KRN) 59.42 Q
5 Elyse Amelia (MAP) 59.55 Q
6 Catalina Aguilar (SRG) 59.66 Q
7 Paula Joseph (KRY) 59.71 Q
8 Bæg Se-a (PSC) 59.76 Q
9 Demelza Giroux (NDA) 59.88
10 Lisbeth Tallow (KSK) 59.95
11 Grace Grace (ETM) 59.97
12 Sanja Tadiĉ (MTJ) 1:00.05
13 Sharyl Wooldridge (BRI) 1:00.25
14 Poppy Read (WRY) 1:00.30
15 Gi Porcelli (WRY) 1:00.42
16 Ashleigh Mentz (BNM) 1:00.91
- The top sixteen swimmers in the heats advance to the semi-finals
- The top eight swimmers in the semi-finals advance to the final
- In case of a tie for sixteenth place in the heats or eighth place in the semi-finals, a swim-off will be held
1 Ellan Monteiro (THA) 1:05.87 Q
Kirstine Rivers (WRY) 1:05.87 Q
3 Estefana Appleton (BRI) 1:06.62 Q
4 Annabel Gurieto-Nunez (BNM) 1:06.66 Q
5 Adelina Imaculada De Santigo (AVU) 1:07.50 Q
6 Catalina Aguilar (SRG) 1:07.51 Q
7 Rachael Brunson (CKF) 1:07.52 Q
8 Chloé Dufrense (KSK) 1:07.56 Q
9 Paula Joseph (KRY) 1:07.61 Q
10 Sayli Koveseru (VEK) 1:07.66 Q
11 Laurana Ves (VKL) 1:07.70 Q
12 Natalya Malkin (SRB) 1:07.72 Q
13 Elina Lastra (SRG) 1:07.79 Q
14 Ursula James (KRY) 1:07.85 Q
15 Ali Morala (VLT) 1:07.89 Q
16 Jessamine Samara (NDA) 1:07.90 *
Laura Perry (WRY) 1:07.90 *
18 Cam Velez (RPH) 1:07.95
19 Olive-Lucile Marin (QUE) 1:07.98
20 Malinda Arrey (KRN) 1:08.08
21 Danijela Petković (THA) 1:08.10
22 Zofia Pietruszewska (NES) 1:08.12
23 Elyse Amelia (MAP) 1:08.13
24 Mariana Valeriev (FSS) 1:08.31
25 Hillary Kotalyk (KSK) 1:08.35
26 Antoine Keech (ETM) 1:08.40
27 Alesha Marshall (IOA) 1:08.42
28 Lisa Ikaveri (VEK) 1:08.49
29 Kan Sison (RPH) 1:08.51
30 Jennifer Brazil (BNM) 1:08.55
31 Arlene Lafontaine (QUE) 1:08.72
32 Delmy Beaver (BRI) 1:08.73
33 Jo Il-ho (PSC) 1:09.06
34 Kendra Jameson (PAP) 1:09.10
35 Silke Holtzmann (PSC) 1:09.11
36 Debi Alfarsi (NDA) 1:09.33
37 Mareid Gallaka (MTJ) 1:09.48
38 Prudence Foster (TSA) 1:09.56
39 Joanna Jamiko (ABJ) 1:09.74
40 Rosana Kurtz (KRN) 1:09.85
41 Clara Green (EON) 1:09.91
42 Suma Vita (VLT) 1:09.94
43 Lihi batMelech (JUD) 1:09.97
44 Julia Nicks (NES) 1:10.01
45 Imia Marelika (MTJ) 1:10.06
46 Mariya Svetozarova (ARO) 1:10.24
47 April Ghenoah (ABJ) 1:10.25
48 Ashildr Joensdottir (COS) 1:10.27
Elizabeth Berry (DUN) 1:10.27
Mara Strong (DUN) 1:10.27
51 Ariel Weaver (TSA) 1:10.29
52 Priscila Sílvia Freitas (AVU) 1:10.35
53 Rachel Cinnamon (KWP) 1:10.56
54 Aria Cedar (TAE) 1:10.75
55 Alexys Royer (EFL) 1:10.90
56 Tania Oberfeller (PAP) 1:10.99
57 Edna Thomson (FLU) 1:11.31
58 Judy Berger (ETM) 1:11.37
59 Nessanna Werethsyr (VAL) 1:11.39
60 Uliana Wakefield (ETN) 1:11.40
61 Alena Pos (VKL) 1:11.46
62 Adeela Raheel (EFL) 1:11.51
63 Paula Davidson (TOB) 1:11.56
64 Ashlyn Tracey (MAP) 1:11.71
65 Orihime Matsuzaka (SRB) 1:11.92
66 Monika Vaverkova (IOA) 1:13.34
67 Isabela Mile (CKF) 1:13.54
68 Anika Shield (EON) 1:14.75
69 Isha Nesking (ETN) 1:15.80
70 Taylor Blair (DRK) 1:15.83
71 Anna Patches (KWP) 1:16.94
Nevada Adkins (HAN) 1:16.94
73 Svetlana Ryabina (ARO) 1:17.34
74 Kiori Na’Kumara (COS) 1:17.87
75 Paz batShani (JUD) 1:17.92
76 Iva Vodenicharov (FSS) 1:18.58
77 Jasmine Thompson (TLI) 1:20.68
78 Cuilnaeiel Augvanial (VAL) 1:23.71
79 Caitlyn Andrews (TLI) 1:23.94
1 Jessamine Samara (NDA) 1:07.74 Q
2 Laura Perry (WRY) 1:08.35
1 Sayli Koveseru (VEK) 1:06.29 Q
2 Jessamine Samara (NDA) 1:07.09 Q
3 Natalya Malkin (SRB) 1:07.19 Q
4 Kirstine Rivers (WRY) 1:07.34 Q
5 Ali Morala (VLT) 1:07.38 Q
6 Laurana Ves (VKL) 1:07.48 Q
7 Elina Lastra (SRG) 1:07.50 Q
8 Chloé Dufrense (KSK) 1:07.57 Q
9 Rachael Brunson (CKF) 1:07.64
10 Estefana Appleton (BRI) 1:07.81
11 Ellan Monteiro (THA) 1:07.83
Annabel Gurieto-Nunez (BNM) 1:07.83
13 Catalina Aguilar (SRG) 1:07.84
14 Adelina Imaculada De Santigo (AVU) 1:07.89
15 Paula Joseph (KRY) 1:07.99
16 Ursula James (KRY) 1:08.05
- The top sixteen swimmers in the heats advance to the semi-finals
- The top eight swimmers in the semi-finals advance to the final
- In case of a tie for sixteenth place in the heats or eighth place in the semi-finals, a swim-off will be held
1 Paula Joseph (KRY) 56.87
2 Lyla Swallowtail (QAD) 57.07
3 Jelena Rakitiĉ (MTJ) 57.14
4 Arlene Lafontaine (QUE) 57.26
5 Kayla Guervner (TAE) 57.46
6 Alexandra Lawson (PSC) 57.79
7 Stéphanie du Maurier (KRY) 57.98
8 Círeryneth Gathandren (VAL) 58.01
Victory ceremony for Swimming—Women’s 100 m Butterfly (Aeropag Natatorium)
BRONZE MEDALIST, representing Mattijana: Jelena Rakitiĉ
SILVER MEDALIST, representing Qasden: Lyla Swallowtail
GOLD MEDALIST & OLYMPIC CHAMPION, representing Krytenia: Paula Joseph
Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 North Eurasian Unified Sporting Team 1 1 0 0 10 5 +5 2
2 Astyrian Unified Team 1 1 0 0 14 10 +4 2
3 Kelssek 1 1 0 0 8 4 +4 2
4 Edhros 1 0 0 1 10 14 −4 0
5 Cosumar 1 0 0 1 4 8 −4 0
6 Qasden 1 0 0 1 5 10 −5 0
Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Greater Vakolicci Haven 1 1 0 0 13 5 +8 2
2 Dunnës 1 1 0 0 10 8 +2 2
3 Thatius 1 1 0 0 7 6 +1 2
4 West Phoenicia 1 0 0 1 6 7 −1 0
5 Ethane 1 0 0 1 8 10 −2 0
6 Pederal na Republika ng Pilipinas 1 0 0 1 5 13 −8 0
Group C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vekaiyu 1 1 0 0 8 4 +4 2
2 Drawkland 1 1 0 0 7 6 +1 2
3 Kannap 1 0 1 0 8 8 0 1
Paputu 1 0 1 0 8 8 0 1
5 Uzekia 1 0 0 1 6 7 −1 0
6 Paripana Sporting Council 1 0 0 1 4 8 −4 0
Group D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Taeshan 1 1 0 0 16 6 +10 2
2 The Licentian Isles 1 1 0 0 11 8 +3 2
3 Estogium 1 1 0 0 9 8 +1 2
4 Independent Olympic Athletes 1 0 0 1 8 9 −1 0
5 Orion Islands 1 0 0 1 8 11 −3 0
6 Royal Kingdom of Québec 1 0 0 1 6 16 −10 0
- Pld: Played · W: Wins · D: Draws · L: Losses · GF: Goals for · GA: Goals against · GD: Goal difference · Pts: Points
- 2 points are awarded for a win and 1 point for a draw
- If two or more teams are tied on points, the following criteria are used to rank them:
- Points in matches between the tied teams
- Goal difference in matches between the tied teams
- Goals scored in matches between the tied teams
- Goal difference
- Goals scored
- Drawing of lots
- The top two teams in each group advance to the quarter-finals
Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Royal Kingdom of Québec 2 2 0 0 19 14 +5 4
2 The Licentian Isles 2 1 1 0 15 13 +2 3
3 Amazonesta 2 1 0 1 15 15 0 2
4 Kernansquillec 2 1 0 1 18 17 +1 2
5 Benjamin Mark 2 0 1 1 15 16 −1 1
6 Ndaku 2 0 0 2 14 21 −7 0
Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vekaiyu 2 2 0 0 17 14 +3 4
2 Paputu 2 1 0 1 19 14 +5 2
3 Vilitan Union 2 1 0 1 15 15 0 2
4 Electrum 2 1 0 1 22 17 +5 2
5 Drawkland 2 1 0 1 16 19 −3 2
6 Taeshan 2 0 0 2 16 26 −10 0
Group C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Wray 2 2 0 0 18 15 +3 4
2 Estogium 2 2 0 0 16 14 +2 4
3 Paripana Sporting Council 2 1 0 1 15 14 +1 2
4 Ethane 2 1 0 1 12 13 −1 2
5 Independent Olympic Athletes 2 0 0 2 11 13 −2 0
6 Serbian Empire 2 0 0 2 16 19 −3 0
Group D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kelssek 2 2 0 0 24 12 +12 4
2 The Greater Vakolicci Haven 2 1 0 1 16 23 −7 2
3 Avissian Union 2 1 0 1 16 12 +4 2
4 Uzekia 2 1 0 1 12 15 −3 2
5 Kaboomlandia 2 1 0 1 13 15 −2 2
6 Mapletish 2 0 0 2 11 15 −4 0
- Pld: Played · W: Wins · D: Draws · L: Losses · GF: Goals for · GA: Goals against · GD: Goal difference · Pts: Points
- 2 points are awarded for a win and 1 point for a draw
- If two or more teams are tied on points, the following criteria are used to rank them:
- Points in matches between the tied teams
- Goal difference in matches between the tied teams
- Goals scored in matches between the tied teams
- Goal difference
- Goals scored
- Drawing of lots
- The top two teams in each group advance to the quarter-finals
- Two points are awarded to the winner of each six-arrow set; if the set is tied, one point is awarded to each team
- The first team to five points wins the match
- If the match score is 4–4 after four sets, the match is decided by a tie-break in which each archer shoots one arrow; one point is awarded to the winner of the tie-break or, if the tie-break score is tied, the team with the arrow closest to the center of the target
Victory ceremony for Archery—Women’s Team (Orange-Green Bowl)
BRONZE MEDALISTS, representing Electrum:Dora Fields, Doreen Fields, and Doris FieldsSILVER MEDALISTS, representing the Royal Kingdom of Québec:Arielle Holmes, Marielle Joo Yeong Min, and Ji Hye MoonGOLD MEDALISTS & OLYMPIC CHAMPIONS, representing the Paripana Sporting Council:Yvonne Eberhardt, Alice Gingras, and Maddison Pratt
Group A Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Mapletish 1 1 0 90 82 +8 2
2 Thatius 1 1 0 75 70 +5 2
3 Cosumar 1 1 0 78 76 +2 2
4 East Saintland 1 0 1 76 78 −2 1
5 Kernansquillec 1 0 1 70 75 −5 1
6 Judea 1 0 1 82 90 −8 1
Group B Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Estogium 1 1 0 78 64 +14 2
2 Swibia 1 1 0 73 59 +14 2
3 West Phoenicia 1 1 0 79 75 +4 2
4 Drawkland 1 0 1 75 79 −4 1
5 Ferkas 1 0 1 64 78 −14 1
6 Paripana Sporting Council 1 0 1 59 73 −14 1
Group C Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Abaja 1 1 0 99 72 +27 2
2 Krytenia 1 1 0 81 76 +5 2
3 Britonisea 1 1 0 79 77 +2 2
4 Electrum 1 0 1 77 79 −2 1
5 Banguela 1 0 1 76 81 −5 1
6 Pederal na Republika ng Pilipinas 1 0 1 72 99 −27 1
Group D Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Vangaziland 1 1 0 99 67 +32 2
2 Ethane 1 1 0 82 74 +8 2
3 Fluvique 1 1 0 77 69 +8 2
4 San Llera 1 0 1 74 82 −8 1
5 North Eurasian Unified Sporting Team 1 0 1 69 77 −8 1
6 Astyrian Unified Team 1 0 1 67 99 −32 1
- Pld: Played · W: Wins · L: Losses · PF: Points for · PA: Points against · PD: Point difference · Pts: Ranking points
- 2 ranking points are awarded for a win and 1 ranking point for a loss
- If two or more teams are tied on ranking points, the following criteria are used to rank them:
- Ranking points in games between the tied teams
- Point difference in games between the tied teams
- Points scored in games between the tied teams
- Point difference
- Points scored
- Drawing of lots
- The top two teams in each group advance to the quarter-finals
by Commerce Heights » Tue Aug 09, 2016 4:57 am
Run 1 Run 2 Best
1 Burton Mcateer (BRI) 82.63 84.50 82.63 Q
2 Nathaniel Parry (LEN) 84.00 84.72 84.00 Q
3 Redmund Mag Raith (ETN) 86.74 84.20 84.20 Q
4 Matthew Osbourne (SWI) 84.41 86.19 84.41 Q
5 Lukas Stokovic (KSK) 84.52 84.69 84.52 Q
6 Lon Le Nain (COS) 84.72 86.52 84.72 Q
7 Jordán Fear (FLU) 85.00 86.32 85.00 Q
8 Edvard Makarov (MTJ) 85.54 85.15 85.15 Q
9 Matthew Iowa (KWP) 87.05 85.17 85.17 Q
10 Hjörtur Sigurðsson (YSR) 85.24 89.09 85.24 Q
11 Louis White (WRY) 87.36 85.38 85.38 Q
12 Francis Greentown (VKL) 85.39 87.50 85.39 Q
13 Gerald Burton (ETM) 86.83 85.41 85.41 Q
14 George Havic (MAP) 85.52 88.92 85.52 Q
15 Bryant Colombera (TSA) 85.59 86.79 85.59 Q
16 Brandon Hughes (TLI) 86.00 85.60 85.60
17 Simon Park (QUE) 86.07 85.80 85.80
18 Linoa Liba (VLT) 85.88 88.80 85.88
19 Hubert von Mark (FSS) 85.92 86.98 85.92
20 Sadìnò Trava (EDH) 86.04 87.57 86.04
21 Norvald Rainea (THA) 86.62 92.32 86.62
22 Sergio Vaca (SRG) 86.77 88.66 86.77
23 Adam Berger (DUN) 88.52 86.78 86.78
24 Sam Coughlan (PSC) 88.06 86.79 86.79
25 Bazilij Granatir (IOA) 88.08 86.80 86.80
26 Nikoliy Ulmestre (VEK) 88.42 87.18 87.18
27 Shalev benStav (JUD) 89.29 87.29 87.29
28 Timon of the Rivers (ARC) 87.37 87.67 87.37
29 Ed Conner (KRN) 87.41 88.53 87.41
30 Szilárd Hamill (EFL) 87.61 88.48 87.61
31 Yakov Grigoriev (ARO) 87.73 89.45 87.73
32 Alex Pritchard (KRY) 90.32 87.85 87.85
33 Teemu Koivu (NES) 87.97 89.21 87.97
34 Winston Io (VTR) 89.58 87.97 87.97
35 Declan Slave (EON) 88.75 132.16 88.75
36 Kyle Swartmore (CKF) 88.82 93.55 88.82
37 Alen Petrovic (SRB) 89.55 122.14 89.55
- Competitors are ranked according to the best of their two runs; if tied, they are ranked according to the result of their other run
- The top fifteen competitors advance to the semi-final
Run 1 Run 2 Best
1 Jacqueline Kinsley/Ros Morrison (TSA) 110.93 104.58 104.58 Q
2 Marina Jovanovic/Katja Maracic (SRB) 105.26 108.19 105.26 Q
3 Imogen Dunhill/Abby Wells (IOA) 116.18 106.50 106.50 Q
4 Sarah Greentown/Lucy Greentown (VKL) 115.52 106.86 106.86 Q
5 Bikala Rutato/Lkana Morala (VLT) 108.48 107.04 107.04 Q
6 Marilyn Guadarrama/Pattie Lowry (FLU) 112.74 107.71 107.71 Q
7 Nettie Siller/Antoinette Skeeter (KRN) 108.12 108.35 108.12 Q
8 Fiona Scott/Moria Kakande (KRY) 117.10 108.16 108.16 Q
9 Mave Apted/Gaynor Triggs (ETN) 117.20 108.72 108.72 Q
10 Marianne Zeller/Jessica Larkin (NES) 109.01 122.00 109.01 Q
11 Hannah Iowa/Mia Le Percy (KWP) 123.81 112.62 112.62 Q
12 Cindy Baines/Lydia Barrett (QUE) 112.96 122.48 112.96 Q
13 India Findlay/Clara Smythe (TLI) 116.65 113.07 113.07 Q
14 Julia Florana/Zara Rakitiĉa (MTJ) 114.89 122.68 114.89 Q
15 Mariya Stepanova/Yulia Sidorchuk (ARO) 139.76 115.56 115.56
16 May Thomson/Ani Na’Cara (COS) 119.37 116.61 116.61
17 Shelly Earlman/Desiree Tillard (CKF) 116.66 162.32 116.66
18 Pauline Viren/Kylie Peterson (KSK) 118.92 117.37 117.37
19 Dana batYitzchak/Batel batYitzchak (JUD) 118.06 126.96 118.06
20 Leah Falls/Nina Summers (EON) 118.39 218.51 118.39
21 Sigrún Eldarsdottir/Imaculada Sonia Pinheiro (AST) 122.76 127.15 122.76
22 Bernarda Katica/Milica Matija (MAP) 122.95 175.75 122.95
23 Riyna Askrivia/Isii Levestroviyey (VEK) 156.52 124.43 124.43
24 Stacey Kelly/Edna Ferguson (ETM) 135.93 125.64 125.64
25 Bryana Mertens/Iona Harris (WRY) 146.99 128.06 128.06
26 Freyin Connelly/Natalee Fulton (EFL) 144.85 128.16 128.16
27 Elana Duluth/Janeen Dunwoody (VTR) 128.85 130.02 128.85
28 Abbi Howard/Kjerstina Degan (THA) 252.51 133.93 133.93
29 Katerina Berubea/Sarah González (PSC) 207.09 169.75 169.75
30 Deina Olmedo/Clarisa Rosal (SRG) 220.30 174.79 174.79
- Competitors are ranked according to the best of their two runs; if tied, they are ranked according to the result of their other run
- The top fourteen competitors advance to the semi-final
1 Beth Gordon (TLI) 3:52:31
2 Sarah Foster (WAN) 3:52:33
3 Michaela Richardson (PAP) s.t.
4 Lauren Bizot (COS) 3:52:37
5 Mia Garkovich (SRB) s.t.
6 Sidony Braoin (ETN) s.t.
7 Alexa Kilson (PAP) s.t.
8 Sarah Grevan (WRY) s.t.
9 Elzbieta Stanislawska (NES) s.t.
10 Elia Piu (VKL) s.t.
11 Nicole Daley (NES) s.t.
12 Elle Zandan (DRK) s.t.
13 Ruby Richardson (ETM) s.t.
14 Louisa Armizsta (MTJ) s.t.
15 Efa Bronson (ETN) s.t.
16 Diana Russell-Honda (QUE) s.t.
17 Anna Pimchuk (ARO) s.t.
18 Laura Madler (PAP) s.t.
19 Fawzia Mack (EFL) s.t.
20 Concetta Vamvakinou (ETM) s.t.
21 Aspen Merritt (ETN) s.t.
22 Illanith Cosgrove (QUE) s.t.
23 Harriet Coyle (VNG) s.t.
24 Dawn Melt (EON) s.t.
25 Sara Lowchurch (KWP) s.t.
26 Tilsi Nubalaki-Kuilak (VLT) s.t.
27 Christina Boukouvala (PSC) s.t.
28 Nova Andrews (NDA) s.t.
29 Rosalyn Daalmeijer (TLI) s.t.
30 Nadine Suzette (MAP) s.t.
31 Cathy Harmon (DRK) s.t.
32 Jen Jitters (VNG) s.t.
33 Zoé Deschanel (LEN) s.t.
34 Dorine Cunn (VKL) s.t.
35 Moela Kaputo (PAP) s.t.
36 Katija Alaziĉ (MTJ) s.t.
37 Tatyana Smerdyakova (SJG) s.t.
38 Olivia Williams (DUN) s.t.
39 Brenda Smith (TAE) s.t.
40 Marina Brankovic (SRB) s.t.
41 Arianna Madder (PAP) s.t.
42 Alix van der Donk (TLI) s.t.
43 Eva Scuesa (WRY) s.t.
44 Holly Stevens (TLI) 3:52:58
45 Jestine Mccuin (RWH) s.t.
46 Katelyn French (TAE) s.t.
47 Liz Freeman (LEN) s.t.
48 Imogen Tivey (PSC) s.t.
49 Veronica Whittaker (ETM) s.t.
50 Lorena Barros (AVU) 3:53:05
51 Mimi Rohn (BRI) s.t.
52 Imelda Durham (EFL) s.t.
53 Gaby Lekker (TGN) s.t.
54 Natasha Ainsworth (TSA) s.t.
55 Karen Broadbent (TSA) s.t.
56 Yelena Gaznikova (ARO) s.t.
57 Mina Agaral (FSS) s.t.
58 Sébastienne Meadows (NDA) s.t.
59 Johanna Veseviĉ (MTJ) s.t.
60 Kiiya Yemasori (VEK) s.t.
61 Bonita Sepeda (SRG) s.t.
62 Chana Krybinski (FSS) s.t.
63 Polly Richardson (KRY) s.t.
64 Carol-Ann Barker-Simons (ETM) 3:53:17
65 Tara Palen (EON) 3:53:21
66 Claire Beauchamp (LEN) 3:53:23
67 Dong Yin Baek (QUE) s.t.
68 Alison Lekhi (KRY) s.t.
69 Morgan Slater (KSK) s.t.
70 Glenice Martel (ETN) 3:53:27
71 Marge Chamberland (KRN) s.t.
72 Stacia Mariotti (KRN) 3:53:29
73 Amanda Rubio (NES) s.t.
74 Layla Lan (VKL) s.t.
75 Alisha Church (KWP) 3:53:34
76 Shira batIdan (JUD) 3:53:36
77 Ileena Ayagusi (VEK) 3:53:38
78 Italia Valladares (SJG) 3:53:40
79 Anna Paulson (WAN) s.t.
80 Gabriela Mirkovic (SRB) s.t.
81 Niloufar Binici (AMN) 3:53:44
82 Rachel Mabery (IOA) 3:53:46
83 Riana Valdez (RPH) 3:53:56
84 Alexandra Vinnick (KRY) 3:54:32
85 Liza Jones (TAE) s.t.
86 Diana Hernández (SJG) 3:54:39
87 Summer Gray (EON) s.t.
88 Lara Filibeir (FSS) 3:54:51
89 Ba’a-Ba’a Bla’ashe (VLT) 3:54:59
90 Yoana Galvez (SRG) 3:55:05
91 Vira Delfin (RPH) s.t.
92 Earlena Rendon (SRG) 3:55:20
93 Athalia De los Rios (SRG) 3:55:41
94 Marsha Cly (CKF) 3:55:43
95 Xa Shelavoristre (VEK) 3:56:05
96 Arlène Schenker-Despatie (KSK) 3:56:24
97 Jayla Gamble (EFL) 3:56:30
98 Amniyya Tang (EFL) 3:56:41
99 Bernicia Robaina (SRG) 3:56:44
100 Scona Driot (VKL) 3:56:54
101 Sho Tunes (FSS) s.t.
102 Sureyya Yamasaki (AMN) 3:57:34
103 Isabel Gary (NDA) 3:57:53
104 Faya Na’Roke (COS) 3:58:01
105 Hadassah batMaor (JUD) 3:58:15
106 Amanda Good (TAE) 3:58:44
107 Petra Gomez (TAE) 3:59:37
108 Quila Loker (CKF) 4:00:07
109 Jennifer Fletcher (LEN) 4:00:10
110 Anna Olsen (IOA) 4:00:13
111 Tammi Lécuyer (NDA) 4:00:20
112 Marilyn Singer (RWH) 4:00:40
113 Meagan Archer (KSK) 4:00:44
114 Dalia batUri (JUD) 4:00:51
115 Robocop4761 (QUE) 4:00:58
116 Len Ang (RPH) 4:01:03
117 Greta Prichard (ETN) 4:01:11
118 Porsche Gibbs (RPH) s.t.
119 Fernanda Robison (SWI) 4:01:24
120 Christina Lazarou (PSC) 4:01:38
121 Kukalio Baoulasa (VLT) 4:01:40
122 Taliyah Morrall (SWI) 4:01:47
123 Dominica Wesil (CKF) 4:01:55
124 Karolina Nowak (THA) 4:02:08
125 Annabelle Privott (SWI) s.t.
126 Elizabeth Zeledon (PSC) 4:02:49
127 Melissa Bishop (IOA) 4:03:01
128 Faye Moore (DUN) s.t.
129 Orianne Vérène (MAP) 4:03:25
130 Carole Varley (NDA) 4:03:40
131 Felicia van der Strauss (FSS) 4:04:34
132 Gabby Salmat (KWP) 4:04:44
133 Robocop1093 (QUE) 4:04:48
134 Caressa Ciaila (VLT) 4:04:56
135 Eleena Nobikaristru (VEK) 4:08:29
136 Rebeka Leesson (THA) 4:08:58
— Adelajda Dalmannsdottir (GLS) DNF
Adrianne Larrison (BRI) DNF
Alicia Jacobs (KRY) DNF
Angelina Heggset (IOA) DNF
Angelina Lopez (TGN) DNF
Arlene Myerssen (VNG) DNF
Ash Townsville (KWP) DNF
Assunta Laurin (RWH) DNF
Beck Church (KWP) DNF
Beth Westwood (LEN) DNF
Brittany Alderson (KSK) DNF
Brooke Bartlett (PSC) DNF
Christie Hazzard (KRN) DNF
Christina Saunders (WAN) DNF
Daisy Fitch (BRI) DNF
Devora Edgerton (BRI) DNF
Diana Cobbs (ETM) DNF
Dominika Alasevic (MTJ) DNF
Ellen Mariner (KRY) DNF
Esmeralda Sanchez (NES) DNF
Françoise Ninette (MAP) DNF
Hadia Bashir (EFL) DNF
Hayley Vonn (WRY) DNF
Irina Adanova (ARO) DNF
Jacqueline Ève (MAP) DNF
Jaleesa Leja (KRN) DNF
Jarmila Schnyder (THA) DNF
Jeanette Solonge (GUL) DNF
Kaylene Barreiro (KRN) DNF
Kisia Estoyva (VEK) DNF
Kylie Hampson (TSA) DNF
Lansi Laveaux (COS) DNF
Laura Franco (AVU) DNF
Leah Heart (EON) DNF
Maggie Walbridge (SWI) DNF
Mariana Fernandez (AVU) DNF
Martina Horvatova (IOA) DNF
Mary Batson (WAN) DNF
Melissa Mullings (COS) DNF
Mirela Blagojevic (SRB) DNF
Moran batMoran (JUD) DNF
Mozella Kull (RWH) DNF
Neva Mask (EON) DNF
Nisa Piu (VKL) DNF
Onia Hanson (RPH) DNF
Pamela Richardson (NES) DNF
Pauline Teu (TGN) DNF
Rokia Sissoko (COS) DNF
Sandy Springer (DRK) DNF
Sara Marelika (MTJ) DNF
Serena Orta (SRB) DNF
Socorro Wiseley (RWH) DNF
Sophia Tuft (TSA) DNF
Stephanie Emmett (TSA) DNF
Suzane Hills (CKF) DNF
Sylvia Montmo (CKF) DNF
Takisha Sorrentino (BRI) DNF
Tehila batLior (JUD) DNF
Tuaooka Veli (VLT) DNF
Victoire Vienne (MAP) DNF
Victory ceremony for Road Cycling—Women’s Road Race (Port Lusambo)
BRONZE MEDALIST, representing Paputu: Michaela Richardson
SILVER MEDALIST, representing West Angola: Sarah Foster
GOLD MEDALIST & OLYMPIC CHAMPION, representing The Licentian Isles: Beth Gordon
1 Gabrielle Cohen (QUE) 32.8
2 Tom batShalev (JUD) 33.2
3 Shirlee Ibanez (BRI) 33.3
4 Bethany Bush (KWP) 33.5
Christopher Anthony (LEN) 33.5
6 Talia Burgher (KRN) 33.6
7 Milia Turioni (VKL) 34.5
8 Konstantin Mikhailov (KKR) 34.8
9 Dominik Megradić (MTJ) 35.4
10 Shartala Ceela (CKF) 35.7
11 Elenora Lesh (KRN) 35.8
12 Antonietta Trevarthen (KRN) 36.4
13 Charlotte Rees-Mogg (TSA) 36.5
Jeffrey Smotherman (RWH) 36.5
Johan Thauds (FLU) 36.5
Rachel Pino (ETM) 36.5
17 Isequel Turioni (VKL) 37.7
18 Philipp Winterfeldt (NES) 37.8
19 Exie Funches (BRI) 37.9
Roderick Strachan (PAP) 37.9
21 Dino Clara (KRN) 38.0
22 Anya Laeckl (KKR) 38.1
23 Ariella Parisi (SRB) 38.3
24 Jessica Gowes (PAP) 38.5
Marisela Giordano (SRB) 38.5
26 Greta Winfield (LEN) 38.7
27 Lilijana Pedan (SRB) 38.8
28 Harley Addo (FLU) 38.9
29 Matilda York (TSA) 39.0
30 Detlef Timo (MAP) 39.1
Tijana Kavic (SRB) 39.1
32 Kara Mirilič (MTJ) 39.4
33 Code Away (KGS) 39.5
34 Moran batUri (JUD) 39.6
35 Browny Boulder (KGS) 39.7
36 Milena Freiin von Tserdynov (KKR) 40.3
37 Percival Colbert (TSA) 40.4
38 Josephine Jasmin (MAP) 40.8
39 Arthur Efraín (FLU) 41.4
Dani Faulkner (LEN) 41.4
41 Pierre Butler (TSA) 41.5
42 Mairi Burns (TLI) 41.9
43 Quinlan Martins (CKF) 42.5
44 Kerri Wideman (QUE) 42.7
45 Barbie Kyllan (RWH) 43.1
46 Reko Inikolori (VEK) 43.7
47 August Brooks (ETM) 43.8
Ermentrud Eva (MAP) 43.8
49 Alexandra Taylor (WRY) 43.9
50 Strong Soldier (KGS) 44.2
51 Hieronymus Hellinga (TLI) 44.4
52 David Ronald Menzies (PAP) 44.8
Jack Cole (PAP) 44.8
54 Dominik Gebbert (MAP) 45.1
55 Julia Polonia (MTJ) 45.3
56 Edward Callahan (ETM) 45.5
57 Jan Paskevich (WAN) 46.8
Jocelyn Rhodes (KWP) 46.8
59 Sedge Murt (VKL) 46.9
60 Gerard Craig (TLI) 47.2
Gordon Brittain (COS) 47.2
62 Juan Lawrence (COS) 47.4
63 Cynthia clan Castonguay (NES) 47.7
64 Erskine Hunter (ETM) 47.9
Guiseppina Lachiatta (FSS) 47.9
66 Boyd Hoyt (QUE) 48.5
67 Stanley Yull (CKF) 48.6
68 Chaya Killgore (BRI) 48.7
69 Jacy Hones (TAE) 48.9
70 Myst Flicker (KGS) 49.4
71 Zygmunt VIII (NES) 49.7
72 Yoel benEliyyahu (JUD) 49.8
73 Sisani Imalaru (VEK) 49.9
Smari Bergsveinsson (IOA) 49.9
75 Nicholas Mayr (WRY) 50.0
76 Spring Listan (EON) 50.3
77 Ellen Gardelle (DRK) 50.5
Kira Andrejic (SRB) 50.5
79 Ofra benRotem (JUD) 50.7
80 Hollis Malloye (ETN) 50.9
Kenya Barnes (TAE) 50.9
Maria Hunter (ETM) 50.9
Roque Leone (FLU) 50.9
84 Mary Griffith (LEN) 51.0
85 Hannah Stephenson (KRY) 51.1
86 Robert Safridi (KRY) 51.4
87 Callie Sanforth (DRK) 51.7
88 Ian O’Cee (CKF) 51.8
89 Nam Hyung-sin (PSC) 52.2
90 Lucifer Camp (EON) 52.4
91 Frederick Rees-Mogg (TSA) 52.5
Mallory Eising (IOA) 52.5
Stuart Miller (KRY) 52.5
94 Alexis Marsden (PSC) 52.7
Daisy Darling (KGS) 52.7
Francesca Turioni (VKL) 52.7
Lily Tarod (EON) 52.7
98 Michaela Beck (KRY) 52.9
99 Barbara Gowes (PAP) 53.0
100 Josef Hardenburger (KKR) 53.1
101 Keisha Eugene (BRI) 53.2
102 Raine Savage (ETN) 53.3
103 Andrew Howard (LEN) 53.5
104 Courtland Naylor (EFL) 53.6
Jamie Dubhshlain (ETN) 53.6
Jessika Scholz (PSC) 53.6
107 Miesha Bunting (BRI) 53.7
108 Francesca Ielas (CKF) 53.8
109 Lance Buckelew (KRN) 54.0
Millie Lowe (PSC) 54.0
111 Joe Crossett (RWH) 54.4
112 Luke Salmat (KWP) 54.7
Rosina Baresi (IOA) 54.7
114 Lauren Bergstrom (NES) 54.8
115 Kimberly Palmer (NES) 54.9
116 Violet Runner (EON) 55.1
117 Kevin Weiss (COS) 55.3
118 Dawn Orca (EON) 55.4
119 Gordon Benedetto (FLU) 56.0
120 Fantina Caron (PSC) 56.2
121 Georgia Plažič (MTJ) 56.4
122 Elishia Baron (EFL) 56.6
123 Christy Marino (EFL) 57.0
Emily Woods (KWP) 57.0
125 Francesco Turioni (VKL) 57.1
126 Adelle Saleem (EFL) 57.3
127 Lara Comar (KWP) 57.9
128 Herut batYehudah (JUD) 58.1
129 Alvin Krystkowiak (COS) 58.2
Guinevere La Broux (FSS) 58.2
131 James Ryburn (RWH) 58.4
132 Délphine Nam (QUE) 58.8
Rhys Vicarage (KRY) 58.8
134 Jackson Tirico (TAE) 59.7
Kym Morrison (HAN) 59.7
136 Bethany Kelly (TLI) 59.8
137 Konrad Stefansson (KKR) 60.1
Makayla Paramor (IOA) 60.1
139 Matej Illicić (MTJ) 60.9
140 Kuselo Eglugoremsi (VEK) 61.3
141 Ives Nimiseku (VEK) 61.9
142 Isabel Galvin (WRY) 62.3
143 Lindy Henryson (ETN) 62.8
144 Ladislav Indrak (IOA) 62.9
145 Casey Howell (TLI) 63.1
146 Jennifer Reddent (FSS) 63.5
147 Madeleine Pare (RWH) 64.2
148 Lars Helfried (MAP) 65.3
149 Sal Hanson (ETN) 67.3
150 Bor Ranger (EFL) 67.7
151 Amy Parker (TAE) 68.0
152 Marc-André Taillefer (QUE) 69.0
153 Smith Kopitar (TAE) 72.3
154 Ed Duckworth (COS) 72.6
- The top 25 riders (with a maximum of 3 per NOC) after the jumping qualifier will advance to the jumping final
- In case of a tie, all tied riders will advance to the jumping final
1 Kernansquillec 105.8
2 Romberg 113.2
3 Liventia 113.6
4 Serbian Empire 115.6
5 The Sarian 115.9
6 Fluvique 116.8
7 The Greater Vakolicci Haven 119.1
8 Britonisea 119.9
9 Mattijana 120.1
10 Paputu 121.2
11 Judea 122.6
12 Kriegiersien 123.4
13 Mapletish 123.7
14 Royal Kingdom of Québec 124.0
15 Electrum 125.8
16 Ferkas 126.8
17 The Licentian Isles 133.5
18 Estogium 134.0
19 West Phoenicia 135.0
20 North Eurasian Unified Sporting Team 135.2
21 Cosumar 149.9
22 Krytenia 155.0
23 Eonstar 155.4
24 Independent Olympic Athletes 157.1
25 Ethane 157.8
26 Paripana Sporting Council 158.5
27 Taeshan 159.5
28 Eastfield Lodge 167.2
- The team score is the sum of their top 3 riders in the individual competition
- Only the jumping qualifier, not the jumping final, counts toward the team competition
Victory ceremony for Fencing—Men’s Individual Foil (Olympic Tower)
BRONZE MEDALIST, representing Judea: Tom benYochanan
SILVER MEDALIST, representing Mattijana: Mattias Kuzmayer
GOLD MEDALIST & OLYMPIC CHAMPION, representing the Royal Kingdom of Québec: Luigi Corazza
Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vilitan Union 2 2 0 0 6 2 +4 6
2 Paripana Sporting Council 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1 3
3 Thatius 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
4 Abaja 2 0 0 2 3 8 −5 0
Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Licentian Isles 2 1 1 0 4 1 +3 4
2 East Saintland 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 2
3 Kannap 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2
4 Electrum 2 0 1 1 2 5 −3 1
Group C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Independent Olympic Athletes 2 2 0 0 4 0 +4 6
2 Valanora 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1 3
3 Uzekia 2 1 0 1 2 3 −1 3
4 San Llera 2 0 0 2 0 4 −4 0
Group D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eonstar 2 2 0 0 6 1 +5 6 Q
2 Fluvique 2 1 0 1 5 2 +3 3
3 San José Guayabal 2 1 0 1 2 5 −3 3
4 Ferkas 2 0 0 2 1 6 −5 0 E
- Pld: Played · W: Wins · D: Draws · L: Losses · GF: Goals for · GA: Goals against · GD: Goal difference · Pts: Points
- 3 points are awarded for a win and 1 point for a draw
- If two or more teams are tied on points, the following criteria are used to rank them:
- Goal difference
- Goals scored
- Points in matches between the tied teams
- Goal difference in matches between the tied teams
- Goals scored in matches between the tied teams
- Drawing of lots
- The top two teams in each group advance to the quarter-finals
Vault U Bars B Beam Floor Total
ABAJA 47.300 45.875 46.075 46.975 186.225
Jazi Seyáyá (ABJ) 16.000 15.825 15.275 15.800 62.900 Q
Bhemi Owologolo (ABJ) 15.525 15.300 15.725 15.775 62.325
Zhuri Jonathan (ABJ) 15.775 13.875 14.475 15.400 59.525
Kenya Medina (ABJ) 15.150 14.750 15.075 13.900 58.875
Kelly Okeke (ABJ) 14.775 14.100 14.125 15.175 58.175
Mya Nassu (ABJ) 14.275 13.675 14.250 13.850 56.050
ARIOSLAVIA 43.400 45.925 44.150 43.825 177.300
Samra Bulatova (ARO) 14.500 15.800 14.925 14.550 59.775
Polina Valakhova (ARO) 14.400 15.850 14.100 14.850 59.200
Olga Gavrylyuk (ARO) 13.725 14.150 14.700 14.425 57.000
Yevgeniya Sadkova (ARO) 13.775 14.150 14.525 14.250 56.700
Sirpa Laimonen (ARO) 13.575 13.450 14.350 14.200 55.575
Lyudmila Yamkina (ARO) 14.500 14.275 12.825 13.750 55.350
ASTYRIAN UNIFIED TEAM 46.875 45.700 46.725 46.100 185.400
Aliya Zömmer (AST) 15.800 15.200 15.800 16.050 62.850 Q
Adelaide Abreu (AST) 15.700 15.300 15.300 15.400 61.700
Micaela Virginia Silva (AST) 15.375 14.925 15.625 14.650 60.575
Verônica Abreu (AST) 14.825 15.200 15.100 14.575 59.700
Neves Ventura (AST) 14.200 14.125 14.500 14.400 57.225
Lena Délia Silva (AST) 13.800 13.675 14.125 14.325 55.925
BENJAMIN MARK 46.875 46.450 45.475 45.650 184.450
Jacqueline Velasco (BNM) 14.250 15.700 15.600 16.575 Q 62.125
Candee Dias (BNM) 16.275 Q 14.950 15.275 14.400 60.900
Cassie Heyman-Rivera (BNM) 15.325 15.800 14.575 14.675 60.375
Angelica Del Rosario (BNM) 15.275 13.525 14.175 14.100 57.075
Jessica Faulkemann (BNM) 15.175 13.125 14.600 14.050 56.950
Kristina Gonzalez (BNM) 14.175 14.300 14.225 13.850 56.550
BRITONISEA 47.425 46.825 47.025 47.175 188.450
Gerard Delamater (BRI) 15.700 15.600 15.925 15.675 62.900 Q
Amy Ling (BRI) 16.300 Q 15.125 15.700 15.350 62.475
Noble Durgan (BRI) 15.425 15.700 15.400 15.250 61.775
Rachel Histon (BRI) 14.850 15.525 15.275 15.400 61.050
King Jan (BRI) 14.925 14.925 14.900 16.100 60.850
Lucy Kingham (BRI) 15.375 14.200 14.725 14.850 59.150
COSUMAR 46.225 45.750 46.900 44.800 183.675
Leela Padma-Rao (COS) 16.075 15.375 16.575 Q 15.000 63.025 Q
Lorraine Fernandes (COS) 15.550 15.975 15.250 15.275 62.050
Selma D’Souza (COS) 14.075 14.400 14.925 14.500 57.900
Joan Geanakoplos (COS) 14.425 14.300 15.075 13.600 57.400
Jacquelyn Carvalho (COS) 14.600 14.125 13.925 13.925 56.575
Tobin Green (COS) 13.925 13.350 14.575 14.525 56.375
DUNNËS 47.400 47.025 45.175 45.550 185.150
Celine Horner (DUN) 16.125 16.325 Q 15.125 15.650 63.225 Q
Tatum Contes (DUN) 15.875 15.150 14.850 15.075 60.950
Katy Shafter (DUN) 15.400 15.550 15.075 14.775 60.800
Marisa Ferentes (DUN) 14.650 13.575 14.975 14.825 58.025
Mary Ann Harrison (DUN) 14.650 14.875 13.825 14.450 57.800
Callie Horner (DUN) 15.275 14.575 14.550 13.400 57.800
EASTFIELD LODGE 46.125 47.675 46.225 47.150 187.175
Dalila McDermott (EFL) 15.775 14.950 15.725 15.625 62.075
Rachella Arnaud (EFL) 15.425 16.350 Q 14.550 15.300 61.625
Ariyya Stokes (EFL) 14.925 14.550 15.150 15.900 60.525
Marisela Mina (EFL) 14.900 15.075 14.775 15.625 60.375
Iris Fish (EFL) 14.900 15.800 15.225 14.425 60.350
Jaiden Bertin (EFL) 14.425 15.525 15.275 14.900 60.125
ELECTRUM 48.525 46.175 47.100 48.475 190.275 Q
Linda Pomeranz (ETM) 15.550 15.075 15.850 16.325 Q 62.800 Q
Lina Simon (ETM) 16.050 15.475 14.150 16.400 Q 62.075
Edwina Matthews (ETM) 16.100 14.275 15.650 15.750 61.775
Pelissa Maradon (ETM) 16.375 Q 14.725 15.200 14.825 61.125
Miranda Night (ETM) 14.800 15.625 15.600 15.025 61.050
Dawn Goodman (ETM) 15.075 15.075 14.900 15.475 60.525
EONSTAR 48.000 48.625 47.950 47.000 191.575 Q
Arya Heart (EON) 16.050 16.250 Q 16.100 Q 15.250 63.650 Q
Iris Neverreach (EON) 15.200 16.750 Q 15.750 15.900 63.600 Q
Nina Carver (EON) 15.800 14.800 15.925 15.625 62.150
Neva Dart (EON) 16.150 15.625 15.400 14.925 62.100
Neva Slave (EON) 15.100 15.325 15.925 15.475 61.825
Alice Pilter (EON) 14.875 14.775 15.475 14.925 60.050
ETHANE 46.675 44.800 45.250 47.250 183.975
Jessi Merrill (ETN) 16.450 Q 14.925 15.150 16.350 Q 62.875 Q
Alicia Norris (ETN) 15.050 15.175 14.925 15.875 61.025
Mirabelle Haggard (ETN) 15.175 14.050 15.175 15.025 59.425
Dee Benbow (ETN) 14.350 14.700 14.175 13.775 57.000
Emmaline Warren (ETN) 13.825 14.550 14.700 13.475 56.550
Kristi Southgate (ETN) 13.625 13.500 14.100 14.150 55.375
FERKAS 45.450 44.925 45.050 42.900 178.325
Michaela Montegue (CKF) 14.775 15.325 15.375 14.350 59.825
Rachelle Tirialia (CKF) 15.450 14.900 14.550 14.250 59.150
Courtney Feriri (CKF) 15.125 14.575 14.900 14.125 58.725
Zoe Pole (CKF) 14.875 14.575 14.300 14.000 57.750
Natalie Loakri (CKF) 13.950 14.700 14.725 14.300 57.675
Ingrid Qella (CKF) 14.575 14.400 14.775 13.325 57.075
FLUVIQUE 46.725 46.375 46.150 46.600 185.850
Laverne Frost (FLU) 15.325 15.675 15.125 15.475 61.600
Meade Gladwyn (FLU) 15.550 16.000 15.450 14.600 61.600
Josslyn Arriola (FLU) 15.850 14.600 15.075 15.950 61.475
Flavia Pierno (FLU) 15.225 13.950 15.575 15.000 59.750
Mollie Alesini (FLU) 14.150 14.700 13.675 15.175 57.700
Kym Uggeri (FLU) 14.250 13.800 13.925 14.075 56.050
FREE SWISS STATES 44.625 45.675 45.550 45.975 181.825
Valentjina van der Luv (FSS) 15.400 15.450 15.650 15.000 61.500
Ekaterina Iagastiva (FSS) 14.925 14.550 15.175 16.050 60.700
Sandra Clegane (FSS) 14.300 15.425 14.725 14.800 59.250
Rozja van Achterop (FSS) 13.925 14.100 14.350 14.925 57.300
Theodosia Copistos (FSS) 13.600 14.425 14.625 14.225 56.875
Wilhelmina Djangosson (FSS) 14.175 14.800 13.500 13.325 55.800
THE GREATER VAKOLICCI HAVEN 45.750 46.350 46.050 45.725 183.875
Martina Piunopala (VKL) 15.350 16.175 15.475 15.700 62.700
Alexandra Junopina (VKL) 15.475 15.625 15.400 15.625 62.125
Filia Emanuel (VKL) 14.225 14.550 15.175 14.400 58.350
Grara Gin (VKL) 14.650 14.400 12.725 14.200 55.975
Scotti Raid (VKL) 13.575 13.850 13.175 14.150 54.750
Nijj Muortins (VKL) 14.925 7.775 13.850 14.375 50.925
HANNASEA 47.750 46.775 48.075 48.450 191.050 Q
Jenae Wilmer (HAN) 14.725 16.025 16.125 Q 16.625 Q 63.500 Q
Regan Booner (HAN) 16.300 Q 15.375 15.950 15.125 62.750 Q
Jessika Hull (HAN) 15.500 15.025 15.150 16.000 61.675
Brittany Draper (HAN) 14.300 15.375 16.000 15.375 61.050
Tatiana Marlowe (HAN) 15.900 14.725 13.975 15.825 60.425
Megan Hampson (HAN) 15.550 14.100 14.450 15.825 59.925
INDEPENDENT OLYMPIC ATHLETES 43.575 44.375 43.675 44.025 175.650
Leila Ronkainen (IOA) 14.450 15.425 15.125 15.100 60.100
Sara Enoksen (IOA) 14.625 14.050 13.775 14.650 57.100
Nafka Eres (IOA) 14.500 14.175 14.425 13.775 56.875
Aimee Guevara (IOA) 14.050 14.675 13.675 14.275 56.675
Anka Zawadzka (IOA) 14.200 14.275 14.125 14.050 56.650
Katherine Enriquez (IOA) 14.275 14.050 12.450 14.100 54.875
JUDEA 44.100 44.475 42.875 43.500 174.950
Neta batYair (JUD) 15.225 14.475 14.300 14.875 58.875
Tehila batOphir (JUD) 14.050 14.375 14.725 14.475 57.625
Galit batBaruch (JUD) 14.200 15.625 13.550 13.900 57.275
Shani batShimon (JUD) 14.575 14.300 13.850 14.150 56.875
Yarden batYuval (JUD) 14.300 14.200 13.575 14.125 56.200
Almog batMoshe (JUD) 13.800 13.975 13.750 14.050 55.575
KELSSEK 45.225 46.400 44.975 44.975 181.575
Kathleen Uyttebroeck (KSK) 15.825 16.025 15.375 15.600 62.825 Q
Amanda Crewell (KSK) 14.800 15.300 14.875 14.625 59.600
Avril Dupuy-Martin (KSK) 13.750 15.075 14.275 14.375 57.475
Amber Carmichael (KSK) 14.375 14.325 14.675 14.075 57.450
Véronique Dehænie (KSK) 14.525 12.450 14.725 14.750 56.450
Alison Maryenko (KSK) 14.600 14.425 14.350 12.450 55.825
KERNANSQUILLEC 48.625 47.475 47.075 48.175 191.350 Q
Lita Baity (KRN) 15.950 15.625 16.075 16.325 Q 63.975 Q
Dominica Folk (KRN) 15.950 16.050 15.525 16.025 63.550 Q
Beulah Keef (KRN) 16.725 Q 15.800 15.475 15.150 63.150
Angelina Eppler (KRN) 15.500 14.225 14.675 15.825 60.225
Tomiko Singley (KRN) 14.400 14.575 15.350 15.400 59.725
Lashell Ramerez (KRN) 14.200 15.075 14.850 15.325 59.450
KRIEGIERSIEN 47.000 46.475 46.750 47.200 187.425
Alice (KGS) 15.825 15.350 14.300 16.050 61.525
Ulan Batur (KGS) 15.025 15.750 15.725 14.875 61.375
Aires (KGS) 15.500 15.375 15.875 14.250 61.000
Mantis (KGS) 14.200 14.300 15.150 16.275 Q 59.925
Elfchen (KGS) 15.675 15.150 13.950 14.850 59.625
Tanga (KGS) 14.200 14.200 14.200 13.750 56.350
KRYTENIA 46.500 47.150 45.725 47.000 186.375
Dana Higgins (KRY) 15.825 15.975 15.075 14.875 61.750
Stacey Merino (KRY) 15.100 15.550 15.675 14.975 61.300
Maria Cordoba (KRY) 15.400 15.625 14.075 15.725 60.825
Carla Ibanez (KRY) 15.275 15.325 14.975 14.500 60.075
Carmella Lyons (KRY) 15.200 14.600 13.900 15.900 59.600
Alicia Lopez (KRY) 14.250 14.975 14.675 15.375 59.275
THE LICENTIAN ISLES 46.650 47.125 47.050 46.250 187.075
Eve Stonehouse (TLI) 15.525 15.400 16.025 14.775 61.725
Ira Arntz (TLI) 15.875 14.650 15.725 15.275 61.525
Abigail Ferguson (TLI) 15.250 14.700 15.300 15.800 61.050
Lola Hamill (TLI) 14.750 16.375 Q 14.800 14.900 60.825
Mikayla Goor (TLI) 14.775 15.225 15.150 15.175 60.325
Maci Forbes (TLI) 13.950 15.350 14.025 14.725 58.050
LIVENTIA 46.425 46.925 46.075 46.175 185.600
Harper Johnson (LEN) 15.075 16.375 Q 15.250 15.425 62.125
Alexandra Jenkins (LEN) 16.125 14.625 14.850 15.600 61.200
Niamh Hamilton (LEN) 15.125 15.925 14.400 15.150 60.600
Juliette Parker (LEN) 15.175 14.200 15.975 14.600 59.950
Leah Swanson (LEN) 14.675 14.375 13.850 13.750 56.650
Ellie May (LEN) 13.425 13.900 13.600 14.125 55.050
MAPLETISH 45.375 47.150 46.800 46.225 185.550
Pollie Roxy (MAP) 15.400 15.450 16.525 Q 16.100 63.475 Q
Josephine Kassandra (MAP) 15.250 16.325 Q 15.100 15.075 61.750
Laci Alita (MAP) 13.225 15.375 15.175 14.800 58.575
Jillie Docia (MAP) 14.450 14.850 14.800 14.475 58.575
Berry Mallory (MAP) 14.725 2.375 13.675 15.050 45.825
Shanae Diantha (MAP) 2.050 14.100 13.275 14.850 44.275
MATTIJANA 46.675 46.550 46.375 45.200 184.800
Sanja Trojar (MTJ) 15.625 15.850 15.500 15.200 62.175
Sofia Kilds (MTJ) 15.200 15.650 15.650 15.150 61.650
Lara Kampl (MTJ) 15.850 15.050 15.125 14.850 60.875
Adriana Malimši (MTJ) 14.100 14.550 15.225 14.050 57.925
Katija Isavič (MTJ) 13.925 14.150 14.650 14.350 57.075
Daniella Radlič (MTJ) 13.700 14.550 13.975 13.600 55.825
PARIPANA SPORTING COUNCIL 44.750 44.050 44.825 44.325 177.950
Maisie Fleming (PSC) 15.500 14.925 15.200 14.850 60.475
Jasmine Brown (PSC) 14.250 14.700 14.775 14.550 58.275
Qiömara Sánqesa (PSC) 14.500 14.425 14.150 14.900 57.975
Crystal Leal (PSC) 14.750 13.850 14.650 14.425 57.675
Anthoula Drakou (PSC) 14.125 13.050 14.850 14.575 56.600
Susanne Baily (PSC) 14.100 13.475 13.950 13.500 55.025
ROYAL KINGDOM OF QUÉBEC 47.225 46.850 45.625 46.975 186.675
Lauren Wilson (QUE) 16.600 Q 16.175 15.075 14.425 62.275
Kat Desjardins (QUE) 15.775 15.225 15.850 14.625 61.475
Marine Coquette (QUE) 14.850 15.150 14.700 16.200 60.900
Shane Parkes (QUE) 14.700 15.400 14.425 15.700 60.225
Danika McWilliam (QUE) 14.825 15.275 13.500 15.075 58.675
Min Ji Park (QUE) 13.925 14.500 14.050 14.750 57.225
THE SARIAN 46.300 47.675 47.425 47.600 189.000 Q
Natalie Larson (TSA) 15.075 16.250 16.150 Q 15.950 63.425 Q
Stacey Earl (TSA) 15.475 15.775 15.175 15.300 61.725
Pritti Krishnan (TSA) 15.425 15.650 15.000 15.450 61.525
Amelia Peck (TSA) 15.375 15.350 15.800 14.875 61.400
Imogen Pettigrew (TSA) 15.400 14.875 14.825 16.200 61.300
Rose Ward (TSA) 15.100 14.250 15.475 15.275 60.100
SERBIAN EMPIRE 47.875 47.100 45.975 48.100 189.050 Q
Marika Duskovic (SRB) 15.425 15.900 15.650 16.300 Q 63.275 Q
Katarina Duskovic (SRB) 15.700 15.725 15.250 16.100 62.775 Q
Emilija Brankovic (SRB) 15.775 15.275 15.050 15.700 61.800
Hana Horvat (SRB) 16.200 15.275 15.025 15.050 61.550
Ksenija Maric (SRB) 15.900 15.475 14.925 14.100 60.400
Lana Marinkovic (SRB) 15.200 14.825 15.075 14.175 59.275
TAESHAN 47.825 47.175 48.275 47.275 190.550 Q
Cynthia Rudebago (TAE) 15.700 15.650 16.450 Q 15.700 63.500 Q
Elaina French (TAE) 15.850 15.775 15.750 15.575 62.950 Q
Jaquelin Nimh (TAE) 16.275 14.975 15.175 16.000 62.425
Raine Foil (TAE) 15.650 15.750 14.975 15.175 61.550
Kayla Jordan (TAE) 15.025 14.925 16.075 Q 14.700 60.725
Leticia Zeppelin (TAE) 14.800 14.550 15.625 15.475 60.450
THATIUS 48.500 46.925 45.425 45.775 186.625
Stefenia Serić (THA) 16.575 Q 16.050 15.200 15.100 62.925 Q
Mei Komano (THA) 16.250 15.700 15.325 15.475 62.750 Q
Lena Antonescu (THA) 15.675 15.175 14.275 15.200 60.325
Luisa Sãolo (THA) 14.250 14.175 14.900 14.225 57.550
Adriana Najdanovski (THA) 14.025 14.575 14.625 13.675 56.900
Dyrfinna Frei (THA) 14.475 13.650 14.050 14.600 56.775
VALANORA 45.150 46.900 44.875 45.550 182.475
Melidrenraiel Haeloth (VAL) 14.900 15.900 15.575 15.850 62.225
Gwetherindirwen Galondel (VAL) 15.425 15.900 14.175 14.425 59.925
Araniel Litheme (VAL) 14.475 15.100 14.325 14.750 58.650
Faeiststra Oreth (VAL) 14.825 14.350 14.275 14.950 58.400
Inistiel Lithnae (VAL) 14.800 14.375 14.800 14.225 58.200
Erularanna Vanlinde (VAL) 13.650 13.700 14.500 13.675 55.525
VEKAIYU 46.500 47.200 47.750 46.925 188.375
Xa Vilaseru (VEK) 15.650 15.200 15.725 15.550 62.125
Yva Kire (VEK) 14.650 15.350 16.000 15.850 61.850
Leina Uverilsetrese (VEK) 15.375 15.875 16.025 14.500 61.775
Ivalsa Noleste (VEK) 15.475 15.100 15.625 15.125 61.325
Ikrisia Eleseri (VEK) 14.950 15.300 15.425 15.525 61.200
Selvala Lusesitre (VEK) 14.650 15.975 14.950 15.300 60.875
VETTRERA 48.150 47.725 47.425 47.700 191.000 Q
Aliya Price (VTR) 16.000 15.325 16.025 15.425 62.775 Q
Veronica Monte (VTR) 16.025 15.550 14.800 16.000 62.375
Tonya Dowling (VTR) 16.125 15.950 15.175 15.025 62.275
Brandy Lynn (VTR) 15.675 15.400 15.450 15.500 62.025
Holly Hart (VTR) 15.050 16.225 15.950 14.675 61.900
Janicia Bismark (VTR) 15.125 14.625 15.375 16.200 61.325
VILITAN UNION 47.825 47.075 46.775 46.200 187.875
Wialmosia Zionarza (VLT) 15.525 15.950 15.850 15.400 62.725 Q
Rittyula Bantas (VLT) 15.450 16.000 15.425 15.000 61.875
Vailini Maraset (VLT) 16.150 15.075 14.925 15.500 61.650
Poitera Aquiesamet (VLT) 16.150 14.250 15.500 15.300 61.200
Terriano Entrazorra (VLT) 15.275 14.925 15.125 14.650 59.975
Ulita Maz (VLT) 14.225 15.125 14.800 14.200 58.350
WRAY 46.750 47.350 45.850 46.700 186.650
Madeleine Holmes (WRY) 15.975 15.250 15.050 15.850 62.125
Brianna Inglis (WRY) 15.500 15.775 15.375 15.300 61.950
Lola Hughes (WRY) 15.275 15.300 15.325 15.400 61.300
Poppy Torreggiani (WRY) 14.725 15.625 15.150 15.450 60.950
Scarlett Denning (WRY) 14.800 15.950 15.025 14.675 60.450
Hannah Adey (WRY) 14.450 15.275 14.925 14.650 59.300
Cecília Correia (AMZ) 13.575 14.000 14.225 14.225 56.025
Gert Æbelsdær (EDH) 15.125 15.075 15.175 15.475 60.850
Iu Bo Badub (EDH) 15.575 13.725 14.500 14.325 58.125
Amée Lee (NDA) 15.850 15.150 15.525 15.150 61.675
Lucille Mendiburu (NDA) 14.450 16.150 15.025 15.475 61.100
Valentine Daudet (NDA) 14.925 14.850 15.175 15.200 60.150
Elionor Vollonville (NDA) 14.050 14.700 14.800 14.200 57.750
Florette Merleau (NDA) 13.450 14.200 14.000 14.175 55.825
Jen Witzmann (NES) 15.175 16.350 Q 14.575 15.525 61.625
Gertrud Frankenberger (NES) 14.850 15.075 15.850 14.775 60.550
Nadia Paszkiewicz (NES) 14.850 14.675 15.475 14.675 59.675
Michelle Coleman (NES) 14.375 14.700 14.275 14.650 58.000
Sam Wilson (NES) 13.925 15.125 14.325 14.475 57.850
Genoa Nicola (VNG) 16.025 15.700 14.900 15.775 62.400
Abbie Hinterson (VNG) 15.025 15.100 14.925 15.150 60.200
Stavra Symons (VNG) 15.350 14.425 15.075 15.175 60.025
Marissa Samssen (VNG) 14.725 14.300 14.975 13.425 57.425
Melissa St Marie (KWP) 14.625 15.300 16.525 Q 15.750 62.200
Kendall Dance (KWP) 14.125 14.250 14.500 14.625 57.500
Bea Wentworth (KWP) 15.125 14.475 13.450 14.075 57.125
Scarlett Gellar (KWP) 13.575 13.675 14.425 3.975 45.650
Carly Perth (KWP) 14.825 14.575 0.625 14.950 44.975
- The top eight gymnasts (with a maximum of two per NOC) in each apparatus qualify for the apparatus final
- The top twenty-four gymnasts (with a maximum of two per NOC) in the all-around standings qualify for the Individual All-Around final
- Team scores are the sum of their top three scores in each apparatus
- The top eight teams qualify for the Team All-Around final
by Commerce Heights » Tue Aug 09, 2016 4:57 am
Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Licentian Isles 1 1 0 0 30 23 +7 2
2 Valanora 1 1 0 0 27 21 +6 2
3 San Llera 1 1 0 0 24 23 +1 2
4 Ethane 1 0 0 1 23 24 −1 0
5 Avissian Union 1 0 0 1 21 27 −6 0
6 Arioslavia 1 0 0 1 23 30 −7 0
Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Mattijana 1 1 0 0 36 27 +9 2
2 Ndaku 1 1 0 0 27 25 +2 2
3 San José Guayabal 1 1 0 0 31 30 +1 2
4 Paputu 1 0 0 1 30 31 −1 0
5 Eastfield Lodge 1 0 0 1 25 27 −2 0
6 Pederal na Republika ng Pilipinas 1 0 0 1 27 36 −9 0
Group C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kernansquillec 1 1 0 0 28 21 +7 2
2 Taeshan 1 1 0 0 23 20 +3 2
3 Kriegiersien 1 1 0 0 24 22 +2 2
4 Britonisea 1 0 0 1 22 24 −2 0
5 Kaboomlandia 1 0 0 1 20 23 −3 0
6 Estogium 1 0 0 1 21 28 −7 0
Group D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Thatius 1 1 0 0 29 24 +5 2
2 Edhros 1 1 0 0 24 21 +3 2
3 Paripana Sporting Council 1 1 0 0 28 27 +1 2
4 Qasden 1 0 0 1 27 28 −1 0
5 Royal Kingdom of Québec 1 0 0 1 21 24 −3 0
6 Orion Islands 1 0 0 1 24 29 −5 0
- Pld: Played · W: Wins · D: Draws · L: Losses · GF: Goals for · GA: Goals against · GD: Goal difference · Pts: Points
- 2 points are awarded for a win and 1 point for a draw
- If two or more teams are tied on points, the following criteria are used to rank them:
- Points in matches between the tied teams
- Goal difference in matches between the tied teams
- Goals scored in matches between the tied teams
- Goal difference
- Goals scored
- Drawing of lots
- The top two teams in each group advance to the quarter-finals
Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Greater Vakolicci Haven 2 1 1 0 7 3 +4 4
2 The Licentian Isles 2 1 1 0 6 5 +1 4
3 West Phoenicia 2 1 0 1 3 6 −3 3
4 Mattijana 2 0 2 0 6 6 0 2
5 Serbian Empire 2 0 2 0 5 5 0 2
6 Estogium 2 0 0 2 5 7 −2 0
Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Wray 2 2 0 0 7 3 +4 6
2 San Llera 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3 6
3 Pederal na Republika ng Pilipinas 2 1 0 1 6 6 0 3
4 Edhros 2 0 1 1 5 6 −1 1
5 Royal Kingdom of Québec 2 0 1 1 3 4 −1 1
6 Drawkland 2 0 0 2 1 6 −5 0
Group C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eastfield Lodge 2 2 0 0 9 2 +7 6
2 Orion Islands 2 1 1 0 6 5 +1 4
3 Valanora 2 1 0 1 6 5 +1 3
4 Electrum 2 0 2 0 5 5 0 2
5 Fluvique 2 0 1 1 4 6 −2 1
6 Britonisea 2 0 0 2 2 9 −7 0
Group D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vilitan Union 2 1 1 0 8 3 +5 4
2 Kernansquillec 2 1 1 0 5 4 +1 4
3 Mapletish 2 1 0 1 7 5 +2 3
4 Paripana Sporting Council 2 1 0 1 4 8 −4 3
5 Ferkas 2 0 2 0 5 5 0 2
6 Qasden 2 0 0 2 3 7 −4 0
- Pld: Played · W: Wins · D: Draws · L: Losses · GF: Goals for · GA: Goals against · GD: Goal difference · Pts: Points
- 3 points are awarded for a win and 1 point for a draw
- If two or more teams are tied on points, the following criteria are used to rank them:
- Wins
- Goal difference
- Goals scored
- Points in matches between the tied teams
- Wins in matches between the tied teams
- Goal difference in matches between the tied teams
- Goals scored in matches between the tied teams
- Penalty shootout
- The top two teams in each group advance to the quarter-finals
Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Hannasea 1 1 0 0 5 1 +4 3
2 Drawkland 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
Tobiasia 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
4 Mattijana 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
Serbian Empire 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
6 Estogium 1 0 0 1 1 5 −4 0
Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Wray 1 1 0 0 10 1 +9 3
2 San Llera 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
3 Paripana Sporting Council 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3
4 The Sarian 1 0 0 1 2 3 −1 0
5 Mapletish 1 0 0 1 1 3 −2 0
6 Swibia 1 0 0 1 1 10 −9 0
Group C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cosumar 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
Eastfield Lodge 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
Kernansquillec 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
Orion Islands 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
Royal Kingdom of Québec 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
Valanora 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
Group D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Fluvique 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3 3
2 The Licentian Isles 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3
3 West Phoenicia 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
4 Krytenia 1 0 0 1 2 3 −1 0
5 Kelssek 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
6 West Angola 1 0 0 1 1 4 −3 0
- Pld: Played · W: Wins · D: Draws · L: Losses · GF: Goals for · GA: Goals against · GD: Goal difference · Pts: Points
- 3 points are awarded for a win and 1 point for a draw
- If two or more teams are tied on points, the following criteria are used to rank them:
- Wins
- Goal difference
- Goals scored
- Points in matches between the tied teams
- Wins in matches between the tied teams
- Goal difference in matches between the tied teams
- Goals scored in matches between the tied teams
- Penalty shootout
- The top two teams in each group advance to the quarter-finals
- The losing quarter-finalists enter the repêchages
- The losing semi-finalists enter the bronze medal contests against the repêchage winners
Victory ceremony for Judo—Men’s 66 kg (Olympic Tower)
BRONZE MEDALIST, representing Eonstar: Zeke Sunlight
BRONZE MEDALIST, representing Vekaiyu: Ilo Milavaru
SILVER MEDALIST, representing Kelssek: Lucien-Michel Dutoit
GOLD MEDALIST & OLYMPIC CHAMPION, representing the Paripana Sporting Council: Philipp Junker
- The losing quarter-finalists enter the repêchages
- The losing semi-finalists enter the bronze medal contests against the repêchage winners
Victory ceremony for Judo—Women’s 52 kg (Olympic Tower)
BRONZE MEDALIST, representing Britonisea: Taren Cornforth
BRONZE MEDALIST, representing Wray: Alexandra Munro
SILVER MEDALIST, representing Kelssek: Jane Daigle
GOLD MEDALIST & OLYMPIC CHAMPION, representing Eonstar: Sky Judge
1 Seth Curry (COS) 7:09.67 QF
2 Danny Carter (SWI) 7:12.50 QF
3 Jamie Nielsen (LEN) 7:13.54 E/F
4 Reko Soblanoc (VEK) 7:23.06 E/F
5 Chavez Delamarre (EFL) 7:57.60 E/F
6 Blake Nevereach (EON) 7:57.74 E/F
1 Jimmy Whitehead (ETM) 7:06.36 QF
2 Andrew Peters (TOB) 7:10.97 QF
3 Mike Terrell (KSK) 7:28.71 E/F
4 Eden benShomshon (JUD) 7:31.37 E/F
5 Gaŋ Go-man (PSC) 7:35.43 E/F
1 Mateusz Krbynzyski-Oszymnyk (FSS) 6:48.80 QF
2 Yuri Baslannikov (ARO) 6:53.77 QF
3 Carlos Ferreira (AVU) 7:07.31 E/F
4 Doug McEachern (QUE) 7:10.86 E/F
5 Victor Courgan (CKF) 7:21.34 E/F
6 Karl Cable (TAE) 7:28.60 E/F
- QF: Qualified for quarter-finals · E/F: Qualified for semi-finals E/F
- The top two crews in each repêchage qualify for the quarter-finals; the remaining crews are eliminated and advance to the semi-finals E/F
1 Brandon Crosby/Justin Nash (NES) 6:27.79 QF
2 Manuel Maldonado/Ben Owen (SWI) 6:29.34 QF
3 Doug McEachern/Georges Maas-Thériault (QUE) 6:31.40 E/F
4 Nyl Kusare/Salvatoro Bokineru (VEK) 6:54.45 E/F
1 Rafael Henriques/Gustavo Henriques (AVU) 6:23.22 QF
2 Eden benShomshon/Peleg benAmichai (JUD) 6:28.06 QF
3 Jett Sonnie/Amri Cornelio (MAP) 6:28.70 E/F
4 Chris Szebenic/Adrian Towns (KSK) 6:30.17 E/F
1 Vladimir Nizhnikov/Vassily Kolbakov (ARO) 6:24.86 QF
2 Chavez Delamarre/Montaine Arafat (EFL) 6:26.19 QF
3 Victor Courgan/William Toolan (CKF) 6:33.98 E/F
4 Hubert Ragon/Shayne Burson (KRN) 6:35.64 E/F
5 Eyþór Valsson/Jürgen Kunze (PSC) 6:37.04 E/F
- QF: Qualified for quarter-finals · E/F: Qualified for semi-finals E/F
- The top two crews in each repêchage qualify for the quarter-finals; the remaining crews are eliminated and advance to the semi-finals E/F
1 Meyer Mario/Nezjisteno Manas (IOA) 6:19.41 QF
2 Marc Saint-Denis/Maurice Perrault (KSK) 6:20.23 QF
3 Escavedo Maso/Turok Dinota (VLT) 6:26.46 QF
4 Mike Lei/Edward Defence (KWP) 6:31.07 R
5 Vanse Yesneri/Viktor Tevserko (VEK) 6:37.67 R
6 Ruslan Vassiliev/Vadim Galerin (ARO) 6:41.29 R
1 William Hale/William Woodward (TSA) 6:19.01 QF
2 Ashton Skirving/Marcus Logan (WRY) 6:20.91 QF
3 Connor Withorne/Michael Neets (PAP) 6:26.35 QF
4 Jett Sonnie/Amri Cornelio (MAP) 6:32.97 R
5 Augustus Millender/Waldo Schutte (KRN) 6:48.16 R
1 Andy Carroll/Anti Carroll (QUE) 6:17.04 QF
2 Stuart Monk/Billy Greene (KRY) 6:21.40 QF
3 Victor Courgan/William Toolan (CKF) 6:22.29 QF
4 Arafaat Barbier/Chavez Delamarre (EFL) 6:35.17 R
5 Grzegorz Antoniewicz/Logan Welsh (NES) 6:37.62 R
1 Nick Atkinson/Geoffrey Wilkins (LEN) 6:11.28 QF
2 Rick Streich/Augustine Fretz (BRI) 6:26.43 QF
3 Tyner Golson/McCoy Ellington (COS) 6:28.49 QF
4 Avraham benNachum/Amit benMikha’el (JUD) 6:37.30 R
5 Antonios Kyriazis/Bernd Meier (PSC) 7:03.26 R
1 Ólaf Þórðarson/Aidan Le Goff (FSS) 6:19.48 QF
2 Riley Watson/Sam Davison (TLI) 6:21.00 QF
3 Massimo Materazzi/Emmerik Schwarzer (THA) 6:28.91 QF
4 Clive Auteberry/Flurry Meyrick (ETN) 6:30.69 R
5 Manuel Maldonado/Ben Owen (SWI) 6:34.81 R
1 William Merkel/Pedro Costa (ETM) 6:14.18 QF
2 Marcel Boris/Derek Maks (FLU) 6:19.81 QF
3 Rafael Henriques/Gustavo Henriques (AVU) 6:22.66 QF
4 Marko Junavi/Andreas Woltsin (MTJ) 6:33.57 R
5 Joseph Pionla/Isaac Piac (VKL) 6:39.83 R
- QF: Qualified for quarter-finals · R: Qualified for repêchages
- The top three crews in each heat qualify for the quarter-finals and the remaining crews advance to the repêchages
1 Vincent dos-Bueron/Markús Snær-Guðnason/Jón Saint-Artur/Zef van As (FSS) 5:42.40 QF
2 Deshawn Hammond/Oliver Hardy/Jackson Newman/Cû Sû-hye (PSC) 5:44.57 QF
3 Makswel Yvlevlaki/Seri Iopeste/Keslo Nikalarivi/Javo Piskilanistre (VEK) 5:54.18 E
4 Chavez Delamarre/Husaam Samara/Artus Badour/Luke Strøm (EFL) 5:56.67 E
1 Beaumont Floinn/Graham McLean/Cathal Broin/Evan Jakeman (ETN) 5:45.14 QF
2 Felix Strange/Roberto Desinoa/Umberto Pioni/Marcus Straln (VKL) 5:45.27 QF
3 Jimmy Whitehead/Adrian Miller/William Merkel/Pedro Costa (ETM) 5:49.55 E
4 Milt Dreyfus/Tyner Golson/Curtis Baron/Ole Hedstrom (COS) 5:51.96 E
- QF: Qualified for quarter-finals · E: Qualified for final E
- The top two crews in each repêchage qualify for the quarter-finals; the remaining crews are eliminated and advance to final E
1 Jason Watson/Anthony Moore (TLI) 6:36.98 QF
2 Kastor Drammen/Jerzy Laaksonsen (THA) 6:37.11 QF
3 Ross Huxley/Tim Benson (PAP) 6:37.38 E/F
4 Julian Reichenbach/Alex Scovell (MTJ) 6:37.45 E/F
5 Artyom Bulgakov/Yuri Klimakin (ARO) 6:43.86 E/F
1 Callinicus the Sculler/Constantine the Paired (ARC) 6:37.23 QF
2 Leal Garcia/Durante Grenay (EFL) 6:38.82 QF
3 James Beckwith/Alexander Rake (TSA) 6:43.22 E/F
4 Nathan Woodfull/Ethan Martin (PSC) 6:47.16 E/F
1 Adán Custodio/Amri Cornelio (MAP) 6:36.94 QF
2 William West/Jeremy Gwynedd (ETM) 6:45.88 QF
3 Eden benShomshon/Peleg benAmichai (JUD) 6:46.86 E/F
4 Manuel Maldonado/Ben Owen (SWI) 6:51.42 E/F
5 Josh Team/Paul Team (KWP) 7:14.79 E/F
- QF: Qualified for quarter-finals · E/F: Qualified for semi-finals E/F
- The top two crews in each repêchage qualify for the quarter-finals; the remaining crews are eliminated and advance to the semi-finals E/F
1 Ryan Cox/Samuel Cox/Hyeong Don Mah/Geun Sol Goh (QUE) 5:58.16 QF
2 James Beckwith/Alexander Rake/William Radcliffe/Edward Gardner (TSA) 6:00.16 QF
3 Huw Wilde/Clément Plouffe/John Perry/Tyler Day (LEN) 6:00.96 QF
4 Luke Chamberlain/Rigo Cecking/Peter Dime/John Puller (VKL) 6:02.70 QF
5 Romain Deturies/Scott Topper/Ryan Chang/Dan Langer (KSK) 6:11.75 R
6 Artyom Bulgakov/Yuri Klimakin/Sergey Karafeyev/Dmitry Gribnikov (ARO) 6:12.94 R
1 Netara Ziamora/Utarrika Ciamoal/Solitar Nakosa/Juailar Ngoataiamaosilanka (VLT) 5:58.25 QF
2 Pyrros Sakellaridis/Liam Clayton/Jordan Williamson/Stephan Kunze (PSC) 6:00.05 QF
3 Brian Grant/Carlito Acar/Jasper Smith/Alan Morrison (TLI) 6:00.80 QF
4 Mark Centor/Eric Kallard/Adam Oill/Steven Spec (CKF) 6:01.59 QF
5 Kastor Drammen/Noah Barton/Stevan Clezar/Arthur Zopp (THA) 6:04.58 R
6 Nick Robson/Owen Healy/Mark Brown/Sam Barton (KRY) 6:08.46 R
1 Brayden Inwood/Zac Street/Todd Henry/Joel Whelan (WRY) 5:57.22 QF
2 Eden benShomshon/Peleg benAmichai/Niv benYaakov/Yoni benIdan (JUD) 5:59.93 QF
3 Julian Reichenbach/Alex Scovell/Peter Riski/Franz Kostelic (MTJ) 6:00.54 QF
4 Milt Dreyfus/Oystein Huseby/McCoy Ellington/Var Va'Diket (COS) 6:05.61 QF
5 Leal Garcia/Jackie Downs/Casper Derrien/Cael Hamad (EFL) 6:08.06 R
6 Algernon Pomerleau/Cvitko Miletic/David Broberg/Vallis Lapierre (IOA) 6:08.36 R
1 Ernesto Magalhães/Arsenio Araújo/Jerônimo Olavio Souza/Dimas Araullo (AVU) 5:56.73 QF
2 Greg Grant/Matthew Powell/Algernon Briexer/Claude Steel (PAP) 5:57.38 QF
3 Yuso Ropesteri/Stapen Nolesu/Enlil Vokinaru/Ehjy Yasimaru (VEK) 6:02.47 QF
4 Cas vaz-Athenai/Turc Gonçalves/Jean Bouchet-Sigurdsson/Christofel Haussenfort (FSS) 6:03.31 QF
5 Lukasz Krakowski/Mariusz Polczynski/Keith Summers/Rasmus Knutsen (NES) 6:03.53 R
1 Jett Sonnie/Amri Cornelio/David Jonny/Adán Custodio (MAP) 5:58.65 QF
2 William West/Jeremy Gwynedd/Mal Stephens/Nigel Meter (ETM) 5:59.86 QF
3 Gordie Patrickson/Braiden Heath/Leigh Fairbairn/Dilwyn Ellison (ETN) 6:01.75 QF
4 Josh Team/Paul Team/David Team/Chris Tree (KWP) 6:02.10 QF
5 Clarence Mcgray/Kernak Scheffer/Gregorio Huf/Noel Mamox (KRN) 6:03.07 R
- QF: Qualified for quarter-finals · R: Qualified for repêchages
- The top four crews in each heat qualify for the quarter-finals and the remaining crews advance to the repêchages
1 Peter Riski/Dominik Kušak/Dimitry Kjadelic/Wouter Poelski (MTJ) 6:02.44 QF
2 Atrirat Luravas/Pweare Jpaca/Gilleara Seria/Vecth Snelga (VLT) 6:20.74 QF
3 Avraham benNachum/Amit benMikha’el/Ayal benAdam/Reuven benMiron (JUD) 6:21.93 E
1 Marsel Irevalho/Patrick Moriya/Drew Whittington/Brydan Trinker (THA) 5:51.92 QF
2 Samuel Cox/Gord Woo/Gord Woodenough/Jeremy Messam (QUE) 5:52.59 QF
3 Cael Hamad/Durante Grenay/Pruet Holder/Danton Hibbert (EFL) 6:00.12 E
4 Reko Luvari/Enlil Isuleni/Mikhil Aseneli/Vanse Kinisere (VEK) 6:07.31 E
1 Elena Diaz (SWI) 7:29.27 QF
2 Tereza Estefânia Romão (AVU) 7:45.92 QF
3 Diane Rose (QUE) 7:56.94 E/F
4 Yevgeniya Volonnikova (ARO) 8:17.83 E/F
5 Ænel Goltdær (EDH) 8:21.27 E/F
6 Kiiya Ilavistre (VEK) 8:31.64 E/F
1 Brechtje Alida (MAP) 7:28.79 QF
2 Heidi Royale (CKF) 7:30.20 QF
3 Zoë Junozovič (MTJ) 7:47.05 E/F
4 Eliza Birner (PAP) 7:52.58 E/F
5 Jeanina Lock (EFL) 8:02.71 E/F
6 Mhairi Morrison (PSC) 8:04.54 E/F
1 Nadia Nevereach (EON) 7:30.79 QF
2 Pia Gustafsson (IOA) 7:47.18 QF
3 Naamah batTomer (JUD) 7:59.18 E/F
4 Iona Iscu (VKL) 8:06.90 E/F
5 Diane Rose (QUE) 8:10.45 E/F
6 Evan Diego (TAE) 8:50.46 E/F
- QF: Qualified for quarter-finals · E/F: Qualified for semi-finals E/F
- The top two crews in each repêchage qualify for the quarter-finals; the remaining crews are eliminated and advance to the semi-finals E/F
1 Nancy Leon/Leah Irwin (TSA) 7:04.84 QF
2 Eliza Birner/Jennifer Aadams (PAP) 7:06.63 QF
3 Naamah batTomer/Livnat batLev (JUD) 7:11.25 E/F
4 Anna Carter/Kira Reeder (KRY) 7:13.55 E/F
5 Whitey Tea Awe/Katherine Malone (KWP) 7:24.02 E/F
1 Carma Teodora Belo/Tereza Estefânia Romão (AVU) 7:00.53 QF
2 Mari Pärson/Anja Fjällgren (COS) 7:08.47 QF
3 Brechtje Alida/Isabella Greet (MAP) 7:11.61 E/F
4 Kekteremia Nilistastre/Yva Lipasi (VEK) 7:20.65 E/F
1 Zoë Junozoviĉ/Emeli Danala (MTJ) 7:02.60 QF
2 Julia Karlsson/Floortje den Ridder (IOA) 7:06.69 QF
3 Ida Walton/Mattie Berry (SWI) 7:16.25 E/F
4 Gwaŋ Yuŋ/Durandana Boisclair (PSC) 7:16.82 E/F
- QF: Qualified for quarter-finals · E/F: Qualified for semi-finals E/F
- The top two crews in each repêchage qualify for the quarter-finals; the remaining crews are eliminated and advance to the semi-finals E/F
1 Caroline Corti/Liliana Verona (FLU) 6:57.71 QF
2 Simone Holliday/Nina Hislop (KRY) 6:59.91 QF
3 Sera Livnastre/Riyna Casteri (VEK) 7:04.77 QF
4 Teeni Heroina/Malala Amatara (VLT) 7:05.39 QF
5 Sonja Hwang/Maxine Cadieux (QUE) 7:11.30 R
6 Heidi Royale/Abby Romfall (CKF) 7:12.32 R
1 Maria Alvarez-Kolar/Katy Ivakhenko (THA) 7:00.31 QF
2 Duana Cavanaugh/Candyce Phelps (ETN) 7:01.35 QF
3 Samantha Edmonds/Stella Drake (WRY) 7:01.55 QF
4 Suzy Jones/Caroline Davis (ETM) 7:05.86 QF
5 Leticia Bedard/Sasha Dolce (KRN) 7:07.72 R
6 Ayala batNadav/Shlomit batAvidan (JUD) 7:09.00 R
1 Brechtje Alida/Isabella Greet (MAP) 7:00.20 QF
2 Aliah Morrison/Adrianne Haight (TSA) 7:02.33 QF
3 Heike Drechsler/Heidi Cameron (IOA) 7:02.50 QF
4 Carma Teodora Belo/Tereza Estefânia Romão (AVU) 7:08.26 QF
5 Zofia Kuczmarska/Katarzyna Kopczynska (NES) 7:11.28 R
6 Iona Iscu/Para Iscu (VKL) 7:24.37 R
1 Helga Seurujärvi/Mari Pärson (COS) 6:55.27 QF
2 Édith Lafaille/Bev Abbott (LEN) 6:55.72 QF
3 Briana Gaustad/Lindsay Graemeson (KSK) 6:58.24 QF
4 Christina Meadows/Olivia Ludd (PAP) 7:04.19 QF
5 Zoë Junozoviĉ/Emeli Danala (MTJ) 7:08.26 R
6 Lena Lemann/Obduliä Qakona (PSC) 7:20.59 R
1 Zara Mills/Hodan Peterse (TLI) 6:54.97 QF
2 Thetis van Venner/Akjilliea Larent (FSS) 6:58.22 QF
3 Anastasiya Bolotnikova/Zinayda Rashkina (ARO) 6:59.89 QF
4 Desarae Zakari/Zurine Jonsone (EFL) 7:05.51 QF
5 Whitey Tea Awe/Katherine Malone (KWP) 7:06.91 R
6 Ida Walton/Mattie Berry (SWI) 7:32.45 R
- QF: Qualified for quarter-finals · R: Qualified for repêchages
- The top four crews in each heat qualify for the quarter-finals and the remaining crews advance to the repêchages
1 Carma Teodora Belo/Tereza Estefânia Romão/Francisca D’cruze/Josefina Melo (AVU) 6:16.04 QF
2 Cinderella Spece/Greta Fragoso/Rima Bou/Mallory Wiener (KRN) 6:16.81 QF
3 Vesilia Legaristre/Xa Bilaseru/Yenga Soneseru/Elana Kuverliri (VEK) 6:25.72 E
4 Whitey Tea Awe/Katherine Malone/Angie Baffa/Maria Sicily (KWP) 6:29.80 E
5 Teeni Heroina/Malala Amatara/Sina Moali/Kabafafa Finalala (VLT) 6:38.85 E
1 Vasilka Kasabova/Desislava Sugareva/Maria Ivanova/Kalina Ignatova (BUL) 6:14.00 QF
2 Jeanina Lock/Jalyn Hinde/Kareema O’Brian/Desarae Zakari (EFL) 6:36.29 QF
3 Naamah batTomer/Livnat batLev/Ayala batNadav/Shlomit batAvidan (JUD) 6:39.39 E
4 Julie Pasquet/Sophie Vrljić/Maria Alvarez-Kolar/Katy Ivakhenko (THA) 6:41.11 E
- QF: Qualified for quarter-finals · E: Qualified for final E
- The top two crews in each repêchage qualify for the quarter-finals; the remaining crews are eliminated and advance to final E
1 Serina Gosse/Graciana Benivieni (FLU) 7:24.78 QF
2 Veronica Underwood/Joanne Webb (KRY) 7:26.91 QF
3 Ida Walton/Mattie Berry (SWI) 7:32.92 QF
4 Julia Crawford/Sophia Macpherson (WRY) 7:36.79 QF
5 Renata Mcgruder/Avelina Hazel (KRN) 7:39.32 R
6 Irene Kato/Edith Wachaczyk (THA) 7:42.80 R
1 Mavina Rodnu/Velana Spinona (VKL) 7:23.15 QF
2 Ferne Senior/Johanna Neal (ETN) 7:23.64 QF
3 Jenna Moss/Barbara Manapolo (PAP) 7:23.73 QF
4 Brechtje Alida/Isabella Greet (MAP) 7:24.72 QF
5 Heidi Royale/Abby Romfall (CKF) 7:34.41 R
6 Rosalie Wynne/Laurie Schlosse (KSK) 7:34.82 R
1 Melanie Johnson/Maeve Sinclair (TLI) 7:26.11 QF
2 Septara Heroina/Sellara Heroina (VLT) 7:26.36 QF
3 Epiphany Johnson/Nancy Leon (TSA) 7:26.50 QF
4 Isala Egmeresu/Rin Filaru (VEK) 7:31.30 QF
5 Katherine Malone/Angie Baffa (KWP) 7:33.99 R
6 Irina Kropotkina/Yelena Godunova (ARO) 7:38.85 R
1 Natacha de la Croix/Beth Donovan (LEN) 7:26.81 QF
2 Tiama van Laar/Zhanna Kdővsky (FSS) 7:28.35 QF
3 Patricia Julien/Janiya Fordil (EFL) 7:30.41 QF
4 Carrie Bellefeuille/Ruth Maeng (QUE) 7:31.11 QF
5 Annie Kennedy/Silvija Debeljak (PSC) 7:37.18 R
6 Naamah batTomer/Livnat batLev (JUD) 7:41.42 R
1 Sabrina Tomasiĉ/Katarina Tadiĉ (MTJ) 7:21.36 QF
2 Ludmila Skodova/Keira Craig (IOA) 7:24.89 QF
3 Ali Shafaein/Anjali Singh (COS) 7:28.05 QF
4 Brianna Shepard/Madison Garland (NES) 7:33.38 QF
5 Krissie Vogel/Judith Armitage (ETM) 7:37.12 R
6 Constança Matilde Melo/Cíntia Eva Matos (AVU) 7:44.38 R
- QF: Qualified for quarter-finals · R: Qualified for repêchages
- The top four crews in each heat qualify for the quarter-finals and the remaining crews advance to the repêchages
1 Isobel Allan/Cassie Watt/Scarlet McLeod/Hannah Sutherland (TLI) 6:43.35 QF
2 Južtina Aƈteƃyr/Regina Nóct/Katrina Salmons/Astrid Baldursdóttir (FSS) 6:49.50 QF
3 Gloria Singh/Janiya Fordil/Phoebe McGuire/Priscilla Douglas (EFL) 6:53.97 QF
4 Irina Kropotkina/Yelena Godunova/Mariya Vavryshkina/Aleksanra Kopytkina (ARO) 6:58.72 QF
5 Heidi Royale/Abby Romfall/Pauline McKerdy/Debra Zoll (CKF) 6:58.94 R
6 Naamah batTomer/Livnat batLev/Adina batOvadia/Dorit batOri (JUD) 6:59.82 R
1 Earline Brizendine/Jayna Trottier/Jessica Gièse/Carina Seine (KRN) 6:42.14 QF
2 Claire Downing/Kim Fox/Lucy Slater/Lauren Caldwell (WRY) 6:43.04 QF
3 Brechtje Alida/Isabella Greet/Augusta Prisca/Anna Lijsbeth (MAP) 6:49.62 QF
4 Sabrina Tomasiĉ/Katarina Tadiĉ/Daniella Kreuzinger/Nikita Bledski (MTJ) 6:51.91 QF
5 Agnete Keskitalo/Helga Seurujärvi/Frisia Van Den Brink/Alexis Lazo (COS) 6:52.71 R
6 Margey Hochtberg/Pénélope Fournier/Delia Hill/Arianne Harpholder (KSK) 6:58.40 R
1 Brigitte Boulet/Vicky Barrett/Ashley Scott/Bev Pryce (LEN) 6:43.64 QF
2 Irene Kato/Edith Wachaczyk/Anita Krejcikova/Gemma Cadantu (THA) 6:46.99 QF
3 Ninvo Atrura/Makavi Aratrupa/Zikimili Warakzi’i/Lorasiv Nhruaso (VLT) 6:48.11 QF
4 Livia Began/Barbara Jaeger/Christina Bertelsen/Suncana Milic (IOA) 6:49.11 QF
5 Angie Baffa/Katherine Malone/Cassandra Bush II/Cath Defence (KWP) 6:56.65 R
1 Krissie Vogel/Judith Armitage/Anabell Burnside/Wendy Blackwell (ETM) 6:42.21 QF
2 Brianna Shepard/Madison Garland/Anastazja Kaczmarczyk/Chelsea Stone (NES) 6:42.37 QF
3 Jóhanna Geirleifursdottir/Elíngunnur Kristinnsdottir/Gauja Hlégestursdottir/Amý Davíðsdottir (YSR) 6:42.58 QF
4 Victoria Vickers/Samantha Kane/Tamara Kennedy/Sunshine Barrett (KRY) 6:43.49 QF
5 Nicole Williamson/Kaitlin MacLean/Taylah Morisset/Kristel Karagkouni (PSC) 6:54.41 R
1 Epiphany Johnson/Nancy Leon/Leah Irwin/Adrianne Hayley (TSA) 6:43.21 QF
2 Ferne Senior/Johanna Neal/Abegail Parker/Honor Jeffers (ETN) 6:45.24 QF
3 Jenna Moss/Barbara Manapolo/Lisa Dudge/Mary Shone (PAP) 6:49.31 QF
4 Ichina Colo/Petrana Bech/Mia Belon/Iola Boast (VKL) 6:49.95 QF
5 Ruth Maeng/Carrie Bellefeuille/Gina Tremblay/Yeung Seon Bae (QUE) 6:51.88 R
- QF: Qualified for quarter-finals · R: Qualified for repêchages
- The top four crews in each heat qualify for the quarter-finals and the remaining crews advance to the repêchages
1 Sabrina Tomasiĉ/Katarina Tadiĉ/Daniella Kreuzinger/Nikita Bledski (MTJ) 6:42.55 QF
2 Priscilla Douglas/Brigette Shakir/Stephanie Akram/Macie Amen (EFL) 6:42.91 QF
3 Naamah batTomer/Livnat batLev/Adina batOvadia/Dorit batOri (JUD) 6:44.96 E
4 Flora Green/Hannah Bolton/Isabelle Laidler/Daniela Grünewald (PSC) 6:50.09 E
1 Irina Kropotkina/Yelena Godunova/Mariya Vavryshkina/Aleksanra Kopytkina (ARO) 6:38.26 QF
2 Jóhanna Geirleifursdottir/Elíngunnur Kristinnsdottir/Gauja Hlégestursdottir/Amý Davíðsdottir (YSR) 6:38.31 QF
3 Gabriella Belia/Sarah Smith/Uda Decion/Vena Drwws (VKL) 6:44.75 E
- QF: Qualified for quarter-finals · E: Qualified for final E
- The top two crews in each repêchage qualify for the quarter-finals; the remaining crews are eliminated and advance to final E
by Commerce Heights » Tue Aug 09, 2016 4:58 am
Group A Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Judea 5 4 0 1 127 64 +63 13 Q
2 Mattijana 5 3 0 2 116 72 +44 11 Q
3 Britonisea 5 2 1 2 100 98 +2 10
4 Tobiasia 5 2 1 2 62 127 −65 10
5 The Greater Vakolicci Haven 5 2 0 3 101 81 +20 9
6 Estogium 5 1 0 4 65 129 −64 7
Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Ethane 5 4 0 1 114 75 +39 13 Q
2 Kriegiersien 5 4 0 1 144 75 +69 13 Q
3 Royal Kingdom of Québec 5 2 1 2 95 98 −3 10
4 Paputu 5 2 0 3 78 124 −46 9
5 Arioslavia 5 1 1 3 93 112 −19 8
6 Paripana Sporting Council 5 1 0 4 79 119 −40 7
Group C Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 North Eurasian Unified Sporting Team 5 3 0 2 131 67 +64 11 Q
2 Wray 5 3 0 2 127 80 +47 11 Q
3 The Licentian Isles 5 3 0 2 112 90 +22 11
4 Neu Engollon 5 3 0 2 95 95 0 11
5 Eastfield Lodge 5 2 0 3 62 144 −82 9
6 Ferkas 5 1 0 4 84 135 −51 7
Group D Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Kernansquillec 5 4 0 1 136 71 +65 13 Q
2 Electrum 5 3 1 1 104 95 +9 12 Q
3 Orion Islands 5 2 1 2 90 110 −20 10
4 Serbian Empire 5 2 0 3 95 115 −20 9
5 Liventia 5 2 0 3 107 95 +12 9
6 Mapletish 5 1 0 4 81 127 −46 7
- Pld: Played · W: Wins · D: Draws · L: Losses · PF: Points for · GA: Points against · PD: Point difference · Pts: Match points
- 3 match points are awarded for a win, 2 match points for a draw, and 1 match point for a loss
- If two or more teams are tied on match points, the following criteria are used to rank them:
- Result of the match between the tied teams (if only two teams are tied)
- Point difference
- Points scored
- Drawing of lots
- The top two teams in each group advance to the quarter-finals
- The third- and fourth-placed teams in each group advance to the 9th–16th place quarter-finals
- The fifth- and sixth-placed teams in each group advance to the 17th–24th place quarter-finals
1 Amber Dances (KWP) 97 97 98 97 389 Q
Hawa Tanaka (AMN) 97 97 98 97 389 Q
3 Yalela Iveslaro (VEK) 95 97 97 99 388 Q
4 Katie Rowley (PSC) 97 96 97 98 388 Q
5 Beatrix von Snickersnacker (FSS) 97 97 97 97 388 Q
6 Henrietta Shoal (CKF) 95 97 97 98 387 Q
7 Katija Malenkova (MTJ) 95 98 96 98 387 Q
8 Naseera Zafar (SWI) 97 96 97 97 387 Q (shoot-off: 10.6)
9 Catalina Staff (SWI) 97 96 97 97 387 (shoot-off: 10.3)
Isabel Luciana Barros (AVU) 97 96 97 97 387 (shoot-off: 10.3)
11 Emmaline Deppar (NEG) 97 96 98 96 387
12 Destina Urquidez (SRG) 97 99 98 93 387
13 Joy Dery (BRI) 97 93 97 99 386
14 Maura Brownlow (FLU) 97 95 97 97 386
15 Yordanka Zhekova (BUL) 95 98 96 97 386
16 Loreta Ibarra (FLU) 96 97 97 96 386
17 Helen Hines (PSC) 97 97 96 96 386
18 Annabelle Kaleski (WRY) 97 94 97 97 385
19 Priya Turne (EON) 96 97 96 96 385
20 Jovana Vartanovic (SRB) 97 96 97 95 385
21 Colleen Parsons (EDO) 97 97 93 97 384
22 Ridwana Mohammed (AMN) 96 96 98 94 384
23 Annelien Heleentje (MAP) 93 97 96 97 383
24 Helena Ivankovic (IOA) 94 95 98 96 383
25 Suanne Mcmann (KRN) 94 96 97 96 383
26 Hedda Hall (IOA) 95 95 97 96 383
27 Karen Durso (BRI) 96 96 98 93 383
28 Tijana Petrela (SRB) 97 94 96 95 382
29 Megan Price (LEN) 98 94 95 95 382
30 Gaelle Pilon (QUE) 97 95 96 94 382
31 Mia Firefly (EON) 94 94 96 97 381
32 Barge Shikula (PAP) 95 93 96 97 381
33 Kaisa Saarinen (ARO) 94 95 95 97 381
34 Samus Aran (KGS) 97 95 95 94 381
35 Rachel batLavi (JUD) 96 93 95 96 380
36 Ena Diego (TAE) 93 95 94 97 379
37 Claudia Reynolds (PAP) 96 94 95 93 378
38 Meghan Tobias (TSA) 95 95 93 94 377
39 Bethanie Darzi (NDA) 97 94 92 94 377
40 Johanna Ljubiciĉ (MTJ) 96 93 95 93 377
41 Yevgeniya Gorodkina (ARO) 96 93 94 93 376
42 Monique Yang (QUE) 95 96 93 92 376
43 Sally Journeyman (DRK) 93 93 95 94 375
Carla Riny (MAP) 93 93 95 94 375
45 Limwen Vandiir (VAL) 93 94 95 93 375
46 Marlies Kastenberg (FSS) 93 97 92 93 375
47 Victoria Franquet (KRY) 94 94 96 91 375
48 Natalee Wallace (HAN) 92 94 93 95 374
49 Anda Madilinellyn (VAL) 94 93 92 95 374
50 Stephanie Brasher (KRY) 94 93 93 94 374
Elia Buertova (VKL) 94 93 93 94 374
52 Evaline Williamson (NDA) 94 94 92 94 374
53 Jessica Wallace (TSA) 93 93 95 93 374
54 Yolanda Moore (EDO) 93 94 94 93 374
55 Miriam True-Path (KWP) 96 92 93 93 374
56 Maria Schtenko (VKL) 91 95 93 94 373
57 Leina Algeru (VEK) 94 93 93 93 373
Galya Pavlova (BUL) 94 93 93 93 373
59 Rosaline McDonagh (KSK) 94 94 93 92 373
60 Leesa Juares (KRN) 95 94 93 91 373
61 Jane Hillard (CKF) 94 93 91 94 372
62 Talya batYaniv (JUD) 91 93 94 93 371
63 Jessica Magnan (DRK) 93 90 92 91 366
1 Henrietta Shoal (CKF) 19.7 19.7 20.1 19.6 19.5 20.1 20.3 20.0 19.0 19.6 197.6 OR
2 Katija Malenkova (MTJ) 20.5 20.4 19.4 20.1 19.0 19.8 19.9 19.6 19.7 19.0 197.4
3 Katie Rowley (PSC) 18.8 19.9 19.7 20.4 19.2 20.5 20.0 20.2 19.1 177.8
4 Yalela Iveslaro (VEK) 20.4 20.1 19.4 19.5 20.5 18.2 19.5 19.6 157.2
5 Amber Dances (KWP) 19.0 19.0 20.3 19.3 19.6 19.9 18.9 136.0
6 Beatrix von Snickersnacker (FSS) 19.6 18.1 20.4 19.8 18.6 20.0 116.5
7 Hawa Tanaka (AMN) 19.4 19.5 19.6 18.9 18.9 96.3
8 Naseera Zafar (SWI) 20.5 18.8 20.0 17.6 76.9
- The top eight shooters in qualification advance to the final
- If two or more shooters have the same score in qualification, the one with the higher score in the most recent set of 10 shots is ranked higher
- If a tie remains for eighth place in qualification, a shoot-off is held
- In the final, each shooter takes eight shots, and the shooter with the lowest score is eliminated
- In each subsequent round of the final, each shooter takes two additional shots and the shooter with the lowest cumulative score is eliminated, until only one shooter remains
- If there is a tie for an elimination place, a shoot-off is held
Victory ceremony for Shooting—Women’s 10 m Air Pistol (Olympic Tower)
BRONZE MEDALIST, representing the Paripana Sporting Council: Katie Rowley
SILVER MEDALIST, representing Mattijana: Katija Malenkova
GOLD MEDALIST & OLYMPIC CHAMPION, representing Ferkas: Henrietta Shoal
1 Ninette Roy (NDA) 23 24 24 71 Q
Isad Rona (VKL) 24 24 23 71 Q
3 Sanelma Kalliala (IOA) 22 24 24 70 Q
Priya Turne (EON) 23 23 24 70 Q
Elia Buertova (VKL) 25 23 22 70 Q
Gaelle Pilon (QUE) 23 23 24 70 Q
7 Avera Sokolori (VEK) 24 23 22 69
Maria Šarapova (MTJ) 25 22 22 69
Mariana Hanson (FLU) 24 22 23 69
Miku Attar (AMN) 24 22 23 69
Carron Vassal (KWP) 24 24 21 69
Merci Coudert (IOA) 24 23 22 69
13 Kemina De Cordova (SRG) 24 22 22 68
Laisa Bústosa (PSC) 22 23 23 68
Lorraine Follett (BRI) 24 22 22 68
Jane Hillard (CKF) 20 24 24 68
Sandra Lyles (QUE) 22 21 25 68
18 Jane Hart (KRY) 22 21 24 67
Mia Firefly (EON) 24 21 22 67
Chiara Matero (NEG) 23 23 21 67
Mira Petrela (SRB) 23 21 23 67
Annelien Heleentje (MAP) 24 22 21 67
Angèle Garland (FLU) 22 22 23 67
24 Eloise Sandler (BRI) 22 22 22 66
Jannike Gerhmet (NEG) 22 21 23 66
26 Natasha Whitehead (PSC) 22 24 19 65
Adrijana Skrmetta (SRB) 22 23 20 65
28 Ollie Valor (QAD) 20 22 22 64
Callessta Callon (TOB) 21 21 22 64
Kaisa Saarinen (ARO) 22 21 21 64
31 Jess Hill (EDO) 21 22 20 63
Makenzie Mohata (DRK) 20 21 22 63
Maya Teagle (KSK) 21 21 21 63
Mariya Dalayeva (ARO) 21 20 22 63
35 Bernie Blinde (KWP) 22 22 18 62
Carla Riny (MAP) 22 19 21 62
Kaycee Flynn (ETN) 20 21 21 62
38 Ashley Patton (WRY) 20 21 19 60
Meghan Tobias (TSA) 18 20 22 60
Susan Blenkinsop (PAP) 20 18 22 60
Nikki Perrier (FSS) 19 19 22 60
42 Miguela Blakeslee (NDA) 21 17 21 59
Kinneret batYafe (JUD) 18 21 20 59
Nicole Barnes (EDO) 20 18 21 59
O-a Roberts (FSS) 20 21 18 59
46 Polija Granzi (MTJ) 15 23 20 58
Jessica Wallace (TSA) 18 18 22 58
Magnolia Huang (KRN) 17 23 18 58
Michaela Torres (KRY) 22 21 15 58
50 Maxinne Ernst (CKF) 21 18 18 57
51 Amanda Thompson (DRK) 22 16 18 56
Julieta Mcelligott (KRN) 19 17 20 56
Precious Peppin (SWI) 22 17 17 56
54 Viconia (KGS) 19 17 19 55
Perpetua Abdullah (AMN) 21 17 17 55
Batsheva batTuvya (JUD) 18 16 21 55
Laria Estreveru (VEK) 23 16 16 55
58 Katia Malley (PAP) 21 16 17 54
59 Shawna Dodds (SWI) 18 18 17 53
60 Kasandra Gormain (ETN) 17 14 20 51
1 Isad Rona (VKL) 15 QG
Priya Turne (EON) 15 QG
3 Ninette Roy (NDA) 14 QB (shoot-off: 1)
Sanelma Kalliala (IOA) 14 QB (shoot-off: 1)
5 Gaelle Pilon (QUE) 14 (shoot-off: 0)
6 Elia Buertova (VKL) 12
Ninette Roy (NDA) 15
Sanelma Kalliala (IOA) 14
Priya Turne (EON) 14
Isad Rona (VKL) 12
- The top six shooters in qualification advance to the semi-final
- If there is a tie for sixth place in qualification, a shoot-off is held
- The top two shooters in the semi-final advance to the gold medal match and the next two shooters advance to the bronze medal match
- If there is a tie for second or fourth place in the semi-final, a shoot-off is held
- If there is a tie in the bronze or gold medal match, a shoot-off is held
Victory ceremony for Shooting—Women’s Trap (Olympic Tower)
BRONZE MEDALIST, representing Ndaku: Ninette Roy
SILVER MEDALIST, representing The Greater Vakolicci Haven: Isad Rona
GOLD MEDALIST & OLYMPIC CHAMPION, representing Eonstar: Priya Turne
Michael Petersen (PAP) 5 12 12 6 7 7
Felix Sheridan (WRY) 11 10 10 11 11 11
Xalvador Hosseini (EFL) 11 7 11 7 6 11 8
Jacob Valenzuela (SJG) 5 11 8 11 11 7 11
Matthew Moore (LEN) 11 11 10 9 11 8 11
Maeestan Birdhen (VAL) 7 4 12 11 7 11 8
Christoper Dula (KRN) 8 11 6 11 12 11
Jenson Findlay (PSC) 11 9 11 6 10 8
Aaron Heuston (CKF) 11 14 11 10 11
William Clyde (CKF) 8 12 8 12 9
Rubens Belo (NDA) 6 6 11 11 9 11 11
Mario Dubón (SJG) 11 11 7 5 11 9 6
Maciej Perković (THA) 11 11 11 11
Berry Garrett (ETN) 6 8 9 3
Samuel Heuston (CKF) 13 11 11 10 9 9 11
Chris DePalma (NES) 11 9 2 12 11 11 4
Hong Coșitĕl Le (EDH) 11 11 11 13
Florian Überhöfler (MTJ) 5 7 5 11
Norris Stetson (RWH) 4 12 11 11 11
Willy Oshiro (TSA) 11 10 7 4 7
Morgan Sanderson (ETN) 10 11 7 5 11 11 7
Jamel Godinez (BRI) 12 5 11 11 7 9 11
Alban Vincune (EFL) 4 9 11 11 11 7 11
Bill Hobson (KWP) 11 11 6 5 8 11 5
Matt Fude (TAE) 11 11 7 8 5 11
Omar Fuensalida (SJG) 5 5 11 11 11 13
Baldrek Pedersen (THA) 7 11 11 11 7 11
Chance List (BRI) 11 8 8 8 11 4
Jeremy Heinrichs (KGS) 11 11 11 10 11
Donald González (PSC) 3 6 8 12 7
Garfield Sparks (ETN) 11 11 11 7 8 11
Vinsent Liskoviyey (VEK) 8 3 8 11 11 4
Marco Tuck (EFL) 11 9 11 11 11
Ywain Treloar (TSA) 7 11 4 5 7
Steven Rose (KRY) 12 11 8 11 11
Alan White (WAN) 10 7 11 9 7
Peter Bradshaw (VTR) 9 11 11 13 11
Todd Evans (LEN) 11 9 6 11 6
Fred Hinman (PSC) 11 11 11 11
Suza Va’Nosa (COS) 5 7 9 6
Elias Serafim (AVU) 11 8 11 9 11 11
Silas the Paddlemonk (ARC) 9 11 7 11 9 4
Ian Grabert (KRN) 9 13 2 10
Joe Young (ETM) 11 15 11 12
Senchau Imamaota (VLT) 11 11 8 11 13
Daniel Rockford (WAN) 9 5 11 8 11
Dane Trower (WRY) 11 11 11 11 11
Niv benOfra (JUD) 9 13 4 9 4
Uvan Borlanzic (MTJ) 9 11 12 11 11
Mikil Marshiru (VEK) 11 1 10 4 9
Rikard Jereznic (MTJ) 6 13 11 11 11 11
Marcus Metcalfe (SWI) 11 15 7 7 6 8
Iae Barĕțin Lu (EDH) 10 7 11 11 9 11 11
Ivan Petro (VKL) 12 11 4 5 11 9 8
Ernesto Solís (SRG) 3 3 7 11 16 11 4
Garen Pelt (EON) 11 11 11 8 14 7 11
Francis Dunes (VTR) 11 11 11 13 7 11
Gavin Smith (NES) 8 3 6 15 11 9
Wilkin Rothschild (COS) 4 11 10 7 13 11 11
Kyle Crawford (NES) 11 9 12 11 11 6 5
Báo Bógdan Iu (EDH) 11 8 6 11 14 11
Carter Tort (EON) 9 11 11 8 12 6
Axel Hobson (KWP) 12 11 5 9 12 14
Mark Grandade (PAP) 10 7 11 11 10 12
Nadine Seiler (PSC) 11 11 11 6 11 11
Spring Pilter (EON) 8 8 7 11 13 6
Riyna Vilisaru (VEK) 11 11 4 11 15 5 7
Georgia Li (TSA) 9 8 11 7 17 11 11
Kiikkii Spinamoko (VLT) 8 11 11 11 11
Lucile Dancy (BRI) 11 9 7 9 7
Ivelina Popova (BUL) 11 11 11 7 7 11
Christine Humphries (CKF) 8 4 8 11 11 6
Kuna Melt (VKL) 11 11 7 11 11
Isabella Moratta (SAN) 6 8 11 9 7
Joannie Couler (CKF) 8 11 11 13 9 11
Clarabelle (GGS) 11 6 4 11 11 7
Jessica Zerenić (THA) 12 11 9 7 9 11 11
Taliya Ignatova (BUL) 10 5 11 11 11 6 8
Lynnette Eargle (KRN) 9 9 10 11 11 11 11
Jenny Watson (NES) 11 11 12 7 6 9 8
Vivian Rue (VTR) 9 11 9 11 11 11
Naima Surur (NDA) 11 6 11 4 5 9
Kellie Potts (EFL) 11 10 8 11 11 11 11
Anne Harris (NES) 13 12 11 9 7 9 6
Najah Rana (NDA) 11 12 11 11
Kaitlin Green (WAN) 4 10 8 6
Catheryn Center (KRN) 12 11 11 8 8 11
Melissa Shu (FSS) 10 7 8 11 11 9
Esther Ada (KGS) 13 11 11 11
Do Nguyen (KWP) 11 7 8 9
Ulina Samarova (MTJ) 11 11 11 14
Keyshia Anderson (BNM) 5 8 7 12
Clare Dinton (COS) 7 13 9 11 7 4
Dominika Tirana (MTJ) 11 11 11 6 11 11
Sonia Alves (AVU) 11 17 8 9 8 11 11
Kayley Ross (IOA) 5 15 11 11 11 8 3
Ángela Laura (MAP) 11 11 5 11 11
Lilac Nevereach (EON) 7 7 11 3 5
Kalila Hassan (NDA) 7 4 11 11 11 11
Brigitte Zubar (ETM) 11 11 4 7 8 8
Alala Mionala (VKL) 11 11 11 13
Fildaladwen Augeretinu (VAL) 9 5 5 11
Natalie Wilkins (WRY) 11 11 8 11 11
Chew Chew (GGS) 3 3 11 4 5
Isabela Lobo (AVU) 8 8 11 11 11 7
Flora Bliss (QAD) 11 11 5 13 5 11
Almog batAvraham (JUD) 7 11 9 8 11
Gisselle David (ETN) 11 4 11 11 13
Josephina Gordon (LEN) 11 11 13 12
Candace Bush-Sunbury (KWP) 7 9 11 10
Antonia Barcali (KRY) 11 12 11 11
Dana Sung (BNM) 8 10 2 3
Cassidy Echavarria (TAE) 10 7 4 11 12 9
Louisa Rojas (KRY) 12 11 11 4 10 11
Symbere Lane (VTR) 11 5 11 9 3 11 11
Madeline Elbright (CKF) 9 11 5 11 11 8 5
Jenni Cheng (TSA) 11 8 3 11 11 11
Kelly Cooper (ETM) 8 11 11 6 4 8
Nionmara Runlynnthar (VAL) 9 13 5 11 8 13 11
Henrieta Aguinaga (SJG) 11 11 11 7 11 11 9
Matilda Docherty (EFL) 8 9 11 7 11 12 12
Angela Walsh (ETN) 11 11 7 11 6 10 10
Jenelle Hartson (KRN) 15 11 13 11
Dorothy Wickham (TSA) 13 8 11 8
Leina Iselistre (VEK) 11 11 9 11 11
Jen Martin (WRY) 8 7 11 7 4
Won Suŋ-la (PSC) 9 11 11 11 12
Mary Moocow (GGS) 11 7 7 8 10
Leo Garry (BRI) 6 6
Dacre Martin (MAP) 2 3
Luigi Angrisano (FSS) 6 6
Garret Paquin (KRN) 4 0
Félix Hérisset-Bouchard (QUE) 6 6
Francis Dziubinski (KSK) 0 2
Darin Stankulov (BUL) 6 1
Juergen Reimers (KGS) 7 6
Mattias Burges (MTJ) 6 6
Wellington Eyoura (ABJ) 3 0
Lucas Schumer (DRK) 7 6
Garfield Millet (KRN) 6 0
Goran Petrovic (SRB) 7 6
Carlos Lopez (NES) 5 2
Tanolë Rolovaul (VAL) 5 3
Yissakhar benIra (JUD) 7 6
Selav Tukerawan (VKL) 1 6 6
Pyotr Nashkin (ARO) 6 4 4
Benedict Banadam (ABJ) 6 6
Greg Meares (ETM) 2 2
Samuel Gates (ETM) 6 4 4
Yevgeniy Pavlov (ARO) 1 6 6
Arnaldo Pan (SAN) 6 7
Simon Van Haanrade (FLU) 4 5
Gunnar Crofts (SWI) 4 6 2
Ty Kanelious (QAD) 6 1 6
Lester Knick (KRN) 6 5 3
Kamal Dallas (KWP) 4 7 6
Stephen Perez (KRY) 4 6 6
Dimitar Karagyozov (BUL) 6 1 2
Julian Slazic (MTJ) 2 6 6
Arandir Neldirelen (VAL) 6 2 2
Ricardo Toli (BRI) 6 6
Georg Gerdes (KGS) 2 2
Clyde Montgomery (PSC) 6 7
Tony Tuk (QAD) 3 6
David Uribé (SRG) 6 7
Wissam Dallas (KWP) 0 6
Manuel Leeroy (PAP) 7 4 6
Jaxton Monty (QAD) 6 6 1
Tyler Budweiser (TAE) 4 6 2
Paul Chinra (TOB) 6 2 6
Matthias Riley (FLU) 6 4 6
Peter Clarke (TSA) 3 6 3
Jeremy Pinney (SWI) 6 6
Gim Û-hye (PSC) 2 4
John Mensah (ABJ) 7 2 6
Carter Tort (EON) 5 6 3
Rob Djokić (THA) 6 6
Hunter Snowfall (EON) 1 3
Rafferty Henri (NDA) 6 2 3
Gilad benYehudah (JUD) 2 6 6
Andreas Bork (KRN) 6 6
Anat benYonah (JUD) 3 3
Jason Gordon (BRI) 6 2 7
Billy Biermann (RWH) 2 6 5
Paul Quiront (NEG) 6 6
Feyrord Poniac (QAD) 1 4
Yaso Miller (DRK) 3 6 7
Gregory Olsen (WAN) 6 1 5
Andre Pedrinho Delgado (AVU) 6 6
Dougie Brees (NES) 1 4
Braidy Carlton (MAP) 5 6 5
Roman Gonchar (ARO) 7 2 7
Gregory (GGS) 6 6
Garen Pelt (EON) 3 4
Vladimir Ivanovic Ivanov (SRB) 5 6 6
Floyd Williams (NES) 7 4 4
Damien Arranguiz (COS) 6 7
Lucas Barranquo (SAN) 2 6
Bradyn Burn (EFL) 3 6
Dylan Riddle (BNM) 6 7
Juan Gabriel Fernandez (FLU) 5 6 6
Pontus Källström (NES) 7 3 2
Triston Grieve (ETN) 4 6 6
Andrew Baumgartner (KRY) 6 1 1
Huta Corrai (VLT) 6 7
Angel Branch (RWH) 3 6
Aljaž Isaac (EFL) 6 7
Andrew Thomas (WAN) 4 5
Martin Bond (NDA) 7 6
Muhammad Tambo (BNJ) 6 1
Alex Dimitrov (MTJ) 6 6
Tommy Brun (VKL) 4 2
Ivo Glavchev (BUL) 6 5 6
Adriaen de Rossi (THA) 4 7 4
Wieson Hee (RPH) 2 6 6
Bennet Washington (VTR) 6 1 1
Danilo Clijsters (THA) 6 6
Aljaž Ćorluka (MTJ) 1 0
Adair Winton (ETN) 4 6
Daugodaugien Rhuimiel (VAL) 6 7
John Michael Neuer (THA) 6 6
Neven Jurisic (IOA) 2 3
Gabe Anderson (NDA) 6 2 6
Kyle Drew (TAE) 0 6 0
Lucciano Ziccardino IV (VKL) 6 3
Dusan Ivanovic (AVU) 7 6
Alf Ted (MAP) 3 6 9
Joseph Solomon (ABJ) 6 4 7
Lèlò Cadèn (EDH) 4 6 1
Brandon Lissett (WRY) 6 4 6
Diego Medina (SRG) 7 4 6
Soo Min Yi (QUE) 5 6 2
Alejandro Lara (SRG) 6 6
Juhani Försti Eskelinen (QUE) 0 3
Lance Mance (BRI) 6 1 6
Hadar benOfer (JUD) 2 6 2
Jaimy Leger (EFL) 6 6
Nikolay Temenuzhkov (BUL) 4 4
Giorgio Irani (EFL) 6 7
Joe Juwu (PAP) 2 6
Camron Wetmore (SWI) 1 6 5
Martin Shearman (VKL) 6 1 7
Musa Kalu (BNJ) 6 3 6
Fritz Axeldost (FSS) 3 6 2
Forrest Cowser (SWI) 6 7
Keegan Young (TLI) 0 5
Thierry Garzala (NEG) 6 6
Alcides Ferrara (SRB) 4 3
Borusa Mallapragada (COS) 6 7
Nolan Matten (PAP) 3 6
Gresham Haigain (ETN) 6 6
Melnenien Celelithian (VAL) 0 4
Malcolm Press (ETM) 7 6
Parker Kilduff (RWH) 6 4
Carlos Vandanta (BNM) 6 6 8
Jamie Scerri (WRY) 4 7 6
Sonya Gredello/Rosa Levinsky (ETM) 6 6
Medteliel Elerren/Anima Ealodhen (VAL) 1 4
Dilys Abraham/Joey O’Neal (ETN) 3 4
Scarlett Gilbert/Georgia Haire (PSC) 6 6
Synclair Stemmons/Ruwee Dibaba (COS) 6 6
Natalie Mostafa/Louisa Master (EFL) 4 2
Anna Skevich/Shayla Skevich (DRK) 6 6
Natalie Santiago/Hope Young (WAN) 3 2
Brianna Powell/Samantha Powell (KAN) 6 6
Elizabeth Corbisieri/Jennifer Rawlings (KRY) 4 2
Furaha Abraham/Brooke Géroux (NDA) 6 7
Sammantha Hayes/Lisa Rutherford-Tinsley (BRI) 3 5
Kiersten Bullock/Reina Jaber (EFL) 6 6
Emily Milner/Alice Sword (EON) 0 2
Agata Margherita/Amedea Sibilla (MAP) 7 6
Laquita Moresk/Kiko Moreto (VLT) 5 4
Xuxa Asuncion/Lucena Montés (SRG) 6 6
Amber Jones/Ashley Stevenson (NES) 1 4
Julie Ogawé/Genevieve Bagali (ABJ) 4 6 3
Kristeen Dobson/Alanna Shimizu (KRN) 6 1 6
Alyson Shore/Aliza Shore (SWI) 6 6
Clarissa Tenleyton/Roselyn Caplan-Pryce (FSS) 3 3
Alma Semmes/Danjiella Zovic (NEG) 6 6
Eva Fabia Soares/Vera Adriana Soares (AVU) 3 3
Isebail Cunningham/Akulina Fyodorov (TAE) 6 7
Cwe Se-min/Sylvia Brown (PSC) 3 5
Eryn Munro/Honor McIntosh (TLI) 6 6 1
Batsheva batErez/Simcha batDor (JUD) 7 4 6
Davina O’Hannigain/Serenity Stephens (ETN) 6 6
Svetlana Vorobyeva/Anastasiya Sidorova (ARO) 2 3
Sarah Maluwatanore/Ana Winnpeg (PAP) 3 7 4
Alexa Manninberg/Roberta Piinogoi (PAP) 6 6 6
Melina Twigg/Joelle Player (SWI) 6 7
Catalina Vallejos/Alveen Colby (COS) 4 5
Terry Reben/Icy Mellows (QAD) 6 3 6
Kylie Drama/Athaliah True-Path (KWP) 1 6 4
Marisa Celeste Friere/Gisela Stefanovic (SRB) 7 6 8
Kari van Uytvancka/Maryna Eguchi (THA) 6 7 6
Tijana Mirkic/Marika Kanepi-Vukovic (SRB) 7 7
Cassandra Arcuri/Behare Dubravcic (IOA) 5 5
Juana Reio/Seli Rongavar (VKL) 3 6 6
Aviv batRoi/Ofra batDekel (JUD) 6 0 1
Ana Volandić/Dijana Montañes (THA) 4 6 6
Andrea Soriano/Julianne Harper (QUE) 6 2 4
Naani Kejuna/Joy Kingston (ABJ) 6 6 5
Sabrina Castrejon-Gonzales/Caroline Castrejon-Brunning (BNM) 4 7 7
Lee Hsu/Lee Pordas (RPH) 6 2 3
Phoebe Couillard/Monique Couillard (QUE) 4 6 6
Adelaide Frost/Karissa Macy (NDA) 6 6 6
Anna Troll/Ray Strider (EON) 3 7 2
Daria Kuznetsova/Mariya Kozlova (ARO) 4 6 7
Lacey Turner/Lucky Haters (BRI) 6 3 5
Joan Levitt/Deanne Smith (ETM) 6 5 6
Lian Morgan/Martina Anger (VKL) 4 7 2
Rebecca Senova/Alex Matton (DRK) 7 6
Kaila Rees/Yves Whitz (QAD) 5 3
Patience Hohl/Steffanie Hohl (KRN) 6 6
Geneviève Gilbault/Leanne Paquet-Leduc (KSK) 1 1
Kaitlyn Michaelson/Sloane McKeavy (WRY) 1 6 6
Tiffany Love/Nadiya Dallas (KWP) 6 1 0
Lara Basiĉ/Dominika Lisicki (MTJ) 6 6
Elfa Gudmundsdottir/Neave Davidson (IOA) 2 4
Maude Bergeron/Katie Lucic (NES) 1 7 8
Ioariel Gwaloth/Eruima Haanonel (VAL) 6 5 6
Marijano Dusan/Goran Mandic (SRB) 21 11 10
Jacó Eleuterio Coelho/Amílcar Torres (AVU) 17 21 15
Michael Wood/Alain Parrish (PAP) 11 21 13
Ashley Dean/Mitchell Cleary (WRY) 21 18 15
Group A Pld W L PF PA Ratio Pts
1 Jacó Eleuterio Coelho/Amílcar Torres 1 1 0 53 42 1.262 2
2 Ashley Dean/Mitchell Cleary 1 1 0 54 45 1.200 2
3 Michael Wood/Alain Parrish 1 0 1 45 54 0.833 1
4 Marijano Dusan/Goran Mandic 1 0 1 42 53 0.792 1
Carter Runner/Lucifer Farmer (EON) 26 21
Jay Black/Greg Pietersen (KRY) 24 10
Marcus Wood/Kieran Hassett (WRY) 20 17
Hiita Slamma/Locco Mozion (VLT) 22 21
Group B Pld W L PF PA Ratio Pts
1 Carter Runner/Lucifer Farmer 1 1 0 47 34 1.382 2
2 Hiita Slamma/Locco Mozion 1 1 0 43 37 1.162 2
3 Marcus Wood/Kieran Hassett 1 0 1 37 43 0.860 1
4 Jay Black/Greg Pietersen 1 0 1 34 47 0.723 1
Cole Eon/Blaze Reklanit (EON) 21 17 13
Micah True-Path/Amos True-Path (KWP) 11 21 15
Marko Salakov/Matej Djurcic (MTJ) 21 12 12
Lake Yap/Murdo Treasaigh (ETN) 19 21 15
Group B Pld W L PF PA Ratio Pts
1 Lake Yap/Murdo Tresaigh 1 1 0 55 45 1.222 2
2 Micah True-Path/Amos True-Path 1 1 0 47 51 0.922 2
3 Cole Eon/Blaze Reklanit 1 0 1 51 47 1.085 1
4 Marko Salakov/Matej Djurcic 1 0 1 45 55 0.818 1
Lachlan Davies/William Hoar (COS) 21 23
Stanley Cearley/Sal Zabala (KRN) 15 21
Louie Woodcock/Jamie Montpellier (TSA) 21 16 6
Salvatoro Ilaroshi/Mateu Pilamorivistre (VEK) 14 21 15
Group D Pld W L PF PA Ratio Pts
1 Lachlan Davies/William Hoar 1 1 0 44 36 1.222 2
2 Salvatoro Ilaroshi/Mateu Pilamorivistre 1 1 0 50 43 1.163 2
3 Louie Woodcock/Jamie Montpellier 1 0 1 43 50 0.860 1
4 Stanley Cearley/Sal Zabala 1 0 1 36 44 0.818 1
Troy Kynaston/Angus MacCallion (ETN) 19 15
Chrysanthos Akratopoulos/Marko Nussbaum (PSC) 21 21
Wallis Patrickson/Niall Jordan (TSA) 21 21
Sal Peralta/Pietro Carazzo (NEG) 17 16
Group E Pld W L PF PA Ratio Pts
1 Wallis Patrickson/Niall Jordan 1 1 0 42 33 1.273 2
2 Chrysanthos Akratopoulos/Marko Nussbaum 1 1 0 42 34 1.235 2
3 Troy Kynaston/Angus MacCallion 1 0 1 34 42 0.810 1
4 Sal Peralta/Pietro Carazzo 1 0 1 33 42 0.786 1
Antoine Rapnouil/Raimon Amann (NDA) 21 21
James Harrison/Toby Greenwood (KRY) 17 16
Emmit Clausen/Alvin Richter (TAE) 21 21
Kasper Haas/Felix Hemming (THA) 16 18
Group F Pld W L PF PA Ratio Pts
1 Antoine Rapnouil/Raimon Amann 1 1 0 42 33 1.273 2
2 Emmit Clausen/Alvin Richter 1 1 0 42 34 1.235 2
3 Kasper Haas/Felix Hemming 1 0 1 34 42 0.810 1
4 James Harrison/Toby Greenwood 1 0 1 33 42 0.786 1
- Pld: Played · W: Wins · L: Losses · PF: Rally points for · PA: Rally points against · Ratio: Rally points ratio · Pts: Ranking points
- 2 ranking points are awarded for a win and 1 ranking point for a loss
- If two or more teams are tied on points, the following criteria are used to rank them:
- Ranking points in matches between the tied teams
- Rally points ratio in matches between the tied teams
- Rally points ratio in all matches
- Drawing of lots
- The top two teams in each group and the two best third-placed teams advance to the 8th-finals
- The remaining third-placed teams advance to the repêchage round
Taeshan 15 25 26 16 13
Wray 25 19 24 25 15
Pederal na Republika ng Pilipinas 16 21 19
Cosumar 25 25 25
Ethane 22 25 25 25
Vettrera 25 21 23 17
Group A Pld W L SF SA SR PF PA PR Pts
1 Cosumar 1 1 0 3 0 ∞ 75 56 1.339 3
2 Ethane 1 1 0 3 1 3.000 97 86 1.128 3
3 Wray 1 1 0 3 2 1.500 108 95 1.137 2
4 Taeshan 1 0 1 2 3 0.667 95 108 0.880 1
5 Vettrera 1 0 1 1 3 0.333 86 97 0.887 0
6 Pederal na Republika ng Pilipinas 1 0 1 0 3 0.000 56 75 0.747 0
Arioslavia 25 25 18 25 14
Swibia 23 20 25 27 16
Britonisea 27 25 25
Kriegiersien 25 17 20
Paripana Sporting Council 15 22 25 25 15
The Sarian 25 25 19 20 9
Group B Pld W L SF SA SR PF PA PR Pts
1 Britonisea 1 1 0 3 0 ∞ 77 62 1.242 3
2 Paripana Sporting Council 1 1 0 3 2 1.500 102 98 1.041 2
3 Swibia 1 1 0 3 2 1.500 111 107 1.037 2
4 Arioslavia 1 0 1 2 3 0.667 107 111 0.964 1
5 The Sarian 1 0 1 2 3 0.667 98 102 0.961 1
6 Kriegiersien 1 0 1 0 3 0.000 62 77 0.805 0
Vilitan Union 18 25 25 25
Mapletish 25 18 18 23
Bulgar Rouge 25 17 17 23
Fluvique 22 25 25 25
Abaja 25 25 19 25
Drawkland 19 21 25 13
Group C Pld W L SF SA SR PF PA PR Pts
1 Abaja 1 1 0 3 1 3.000 94 78 1.205 3
2 Fluvique 1 1 0 3 1 3.000 97 82 1.183 3
3 Vilitan Union 1 1 0 3 1 3.000 93 84 1.107 3
4 Mapletish 1 0 1 1 3 0.333 84 93 0.903 0
5 Bulgar Rouge 1 0 1 1 3 0.333 82 97 0.845 0
6 Kriegiersien 1 0 1 1 3 0.333 78 94 0.830 0
North Eurasian Unified Sporting Team 20 25 17 23
Valanora 25 13 25 25
Eonstar 23 23 17
Edhros 25 25 25
Royal Kingdom of Québec 17 25 13 21
Thatius 25 14 25 25
Group D Pld W L SF SA SR PF PA PR Pts
1 Edhros 1 1 0 3 0 ∞ 75 63 1.190 3
2 Thatius 1 1 0 3 1 3.000 89 76 1.171 3
3 Valanora 1 1 0 3 1 3.000 88 85 1.035 3
4 North Eurasian Unified Sporting Team 1 0 1 1 3 0.333 85 88 0.966 0
5 Royal Kingdom of Québec 1 0 1 1 3 0.333 76 89 0.854 0
6 Eonstar 1 0 1 1 3 0.333 63 75 0.840 0
- Pld: Played · W: Wins · L: Losses · SF: Sets for · SA: Sets against · SR: Set ratio · PF: Rally points for · PA: Rally points against · PR: Rally points ratio · Pts: Ranking points
- 3 ranking points are awarded for a win in three or four sets, 2 ranking points are awarded for a win in five sets, and 1 ranking point is awarded for a loss in five sets
- If two or more teams are tied on wins, the following criteria are used to rank them:
- Ranking points
- Set ratio
- Rally points ratio
- Wins in matches between the tied teams
- Ranking points in matches between the tied teams
- Set ratio in matches between the tied teams
- Rally points ratio in matches between the tied teams
- Drawing of lots
- The top two teams in each group advance to the quarter-finals
1 Neil Baker (ETM) 293 =OR
2 Ben Baldwin (WRY) 291
3 Miller Fitzsimmons (TAE) 291
4 Juhani Pulkkinen (QUE) 289
5 Steve Hayward (TSA) 289
6 Krijn Magee (EFL) 288
7 Nathan Lewes (KSK) 286
8 James Hunter (NES) 286
9 Yuri Ikariyev (ARO) 285
10 Alek Upov (MTJ) 282
11 Garen Wood (EON) 282
12 Nestor Bento (COS) 279
13 Marin Urkov (MTJ) 279
14 Jaylon Hafeez (EFL) 278
15 Mehr Tiryaki (AMN) 278
16 Stephen Drang (VKL) 277
17 Kévin Dufour (LEN) 277
18 Kunibert Kernig (KGS) 277
19 Jason Stanich (FSS) 277
20 Ali Dallas (KWP) 277
21 Mûn Yû-mo (PSC) 275
22 Nick Johagneten (DUN) 274
23 Jakub Dang (IOA) 273
24 Frederico Bruno Melo (AVU) 273
25 Gordon Coppola (UZK) 272
26 Todd Yori (VEK) 272
27 Graham Smit (CKF) 271
28 Jordan Mazure (PSC) 268
29 Ian Freens (PAP) 268
30 Jo Jerald (MAP) 268
31 Ross Siple (UZK) 267
32 Matthew Albany (PAP) 266
33 Eugenio Serafim (AMN) 263
34 Stephen Front (VKL) 263
35 Bryan True-Path (KWP) 262
36 Gabby Darren (MAP) 261
37 Ives Poleastru (VEK) 261
38 Chester Wilson (ETM) 260
39 Andronicus the Tiny (ARC) 260
40 Elijah Talkington (KRN) 259
41 Elliot O’Brien (LEN) 257
42 Húbert Margeirsson (GLS) 256
43 Joe Parker (TAE) 254
44 Dong Cheol Ha (QUE) 253
45 Raphael Tortosa (KRY) 253
46 Mikhail Antonov (ARO) 251
47 Mustafa Rehmanji (COS) 251
48 Yo Jae (TGN) 251
49 Ryan Wikes (CKF) 250
50 Jeff Roberts (NES) 248
51 Rex Nomad (EON) 245
— Alejandro Cisneros (SRG) DNF
Arnold Gibson (FSS) DNF
Cornell Wörner (TSA) DNF
Dorin Arzel Uĕ (EDH) DNF
Johann Steinberger (BNM) DNF
Ksawery Jablonski (IOA) DNF
Ophir benBaruch (JUD) DNF
- In case of a tie, the athlete with the lower body weight is awarded the higher ranking
Victory ceremony for Weightlifting—Men’s 56 kg (Olympic Tower)
BRONZE MEDALIST, representing Taeshan: Miller Fitzsimmons
SILVER MEDALIST, representing Wray: Ben Baldwin
GOLD MEDALIST & OLYMPIC CHAMPION, representing Electrum: Neil Baker
1 Svetlana Begova (ARO) 222 =OR
2 Emeli Oukič (MTJ) 221
3 Shawna Zoelar (CKF) 220
4 Constance Howard (ETM) 220
5 Balbina Leósdottir (GLS) 220
6 Loretta Holtes (ETM) 219
7 Zara Roe (WRY) 218
8 Celeste Karvot (EON) 217
9 Weisha Hui (COS) 215
10 Amy Reismeyer (KSK) 214
11 Gulnaz Mori (AMN) 213
12 Anamarija Mihaljevic (IOA) 212
13 Elaheh Fernandes (AMN) 211
14 Esther Stamp (TSA) 211
15 Ruth Robbins (TSA) 210
16 Lucie Tharpe (KRN) 210
17 Zinayda Balayeva (ARO) 209
18 Jacobine Cokkie (MAP) 209
19 Astridur Prainsdottir (IOA) 208
20 Floria Velikavi (VEK) 208
21 Eleanor Guree (DUN) 208
22 Amanda Symons (COS) 208
23 Earlie Orton (KRN) 207
24 Chelsea Karmensky (QUE) 207
25 Josie Glenn (LEN) 206
26 Jade Defence (KWP) 204
27 Stena Partries (TAE) 203
28 Hakeema Massoud (SWI) 201
29 Chessed batElior (JUD) 200
30 Anastia Relusi (VEK) 200
31 Jessika Andropova (MTJ) 199
32 Beatrix Blakedon (VKL) 197
33 Freya Goodman (LEN) 189
34 Claudia Loodge (PAP) 189
35 Claudia Bonner (KRY) 186
36 Destina Degollado (SRG) 185
37 Esmeralda Estefânia Maria (AVU) 185
38 Arya Pesen (EON) 184
39 Oktaviä Valensiä (PSC) 184
40 Michelle Varelin (QUE) 184
41 Poga Varaine (VKL) 183
42 Vicky Georgiou (PSC) 183
43 Rachel Michaels (BNM) 182
— Mies Anouk (MAP) DNF
Carisa Tyrrell (EFL) DNF
Kimberly Portland (KWP) DNF
Tammy Peters (TAE) DNF
Rosamonde Redfern (EFL) DNF
- In case of a tie, the athlete with the lower body weight is awarded the higher ranking
Victory ceremony for Weightlifting—Women’s 53 kg (Olympic Tower)
BRONZE MEDALIST, representing Ferkas: Shawna Zoelar
SILVER MEDALIST, representing Mattijana: Emeli Oukič
GOLD MEDALIST & OLYMPIC CHAMPION, representing Arioslavia: Svetlana Begova
by Commerce Heights » Tue Aug 09, 2016 4:58 am
Group A Pld W L PF PA PD Win %
1 Ethane 2 2 0 68 47 +21 1.000
2 West Phoenicia 2 1 1 57 54 +3 0.500
3 Independent Olympic Athletes 2 1 1 59 44 +15 0.500
4 Free Swiss States 2 0 2 34 73 −39 0.000
Group B Pld W L PF PA PD Win %
1 Ferkas 2 2 0 90 17 +73 1.000
2 Electrum Unified Team 2 1 1 17 63 −46 0.500
3 The Greater Vakolicci Haven 2 1 1 50 43 +7 0.500
4 Astyrian Unified Team 2 0 2 43 77 −34 0.000
Group C Pld W L PF PA PD Win %
1 East Saintland 2 2 0 51 27 +24 1.000 Q
2 Kaboomlandia 2 1 1 41 42 −1 0.500
3 Taeshan 2 1 1 33 48 −15 0.500
4 Cosumar 2 0 2 39 47 −8 0.000 E
Group D Pld W L PF PA PD Win %
1 Paripana Sporting Council 2 2 0 63 20 +43 1.000 Q
2 San Llera 2 2 0 37 28 +9 1.000 Q
3 Banija 2 0 2 29 48 −19 0.000
4 Judea 2 0 2 19 52 −33 0.000
- Pld: Played · W: Wins · L: Losses · PF: Points for · PA: Points against · PD: Point difference · Win %: Win percentage
- Games are played with twelve-minute quarters under IFAF rules
- If two or more teams are tied on win percentage, the following criteria are used to rank them:
- Win percentage in games between the tied teams
- Point difference in games between the tied teams
- Points scored in games between the tied teams
- Point difference
- Points scored
- Drawing of lots
- The top two teams in each group advance to the quarter-finals
Group A Pld W L RF RA RD Win %
1 Electrum Unified Team 1 1 0 2 0 +2 1.000
The Greater Vakolicci Haven 1 1 0 3 1 +2 1.000
3 Mapletish 1 1 0 1 0 +1 1.000
Qasden 1 1 0 2 1 +1 1.000
West Phoenicia 1 1 0 4 3 +1 1.000
6 Independent Olympic Athletes 1 0 1 1 2 −1 0.000
North Eurasian Unified Sporting Team 1 0 1 3 4 −1 0.000
Taeshan 1 0 1 0 1 −1 0.000
9 Ethane 1 0 1 1 3 −2 0.000
Free Swiss States 1 0 1 0 2 −2 0.000
Group B Pld W L RF RA RD Win %
1 Cosumar 1 1 0 5 1 +4 1.000
2 Judea 1 1 0 4 1 +3 1.000
3 Pederal na Republika ng Pilipinas 1 1 0 2 1 +1 1.000
Royal Kingdom of Québec 1 1 0 4 3 +1 1.000
5 Eastfield Lodge 1 0 1 1 2 −1 0.000
Swibia 1 0 1 3 4 −1 0.000
7 Astyrian Unified Team 1 0 1 1 4 −3 0.000
8 Paputu 1 0 1 1 5 −4 0.000
9 Paripana Sporting Council 0 0 0 0 0 0 undef
- Pld: Played · W: Wins · L: Losses · RF: Runs for · RA: Runs against · RD: Run difference · Win %: Win percentage
- If two or more teams are tied on win percentage, the following criteria are used to rank them:
- Win percentage in games between the tied teams
- Run difference in games between the tied teams
- Run difference
- Drawing of lots
- The top four teams in each group advance to the quarter-finals
Independent Olympic Athletes 7 7 7 7 5 7 7 7
West Phoenicia 6 3 5 6 7 6 6 5
Qasden 7 7 7 7 7 5 3 7 7
Free Swiss States 6 4 5 6 4 7 7 4 6
Group A Pld W L SF SA SD
1 Independent Olympic Athletes 1 1 0 7 1 +6
2 Qasden 1 1 0 7 2 +5
3 Free Swiss States 1 0 1 2 7 −5
4 West Phoenicia 1 0 1 1 7 −6
The Sarian 1 4 1 4 2 5 1
Cosumar 7 7 7 7 7 7 7
Royal Kingdom of Québec 1 6 6 2 4 7 4 7 6
Drawkland 7 7 7 7 7 4 7 3 7
Group B Pld W L SF SA SD
1 Cosumar 1 1 0 7 0 +7
2 Drawkland 1 1 0 7 2 +5
3 Royal Kingdom of Québec 1 0 1 2 7 −5
4 The Sarian 1 0 1 0 7 −7
Electrum Unified Team 2 7 5 2 7 5 7 7 6 4 7 5
Eastfield Lodge 7 5 7 7 6 7 3 5 7 7 2 7
The Greater Vakolicci Haven 4 2 3 1 2 1 3
San Llera 7 7 7 7 7 7 7
Group C Pld W L SF SA SD
1 San Llera 1 1 0 7 0 +7
2 Eastfield Lodge 1 1 0 7 5 +2
3 Electrum Unified Team 1 0 1 5 7 −2
4 The Greater Vakolicci Haven 1 0 1 0 7 −7
Mapletish 4 6 7 4 7 0 3 5 2
Judea 7 7 6 7 2 7 7 7 7
Ethane 7 7 3 7 7 7 7 6 7
Paripana Sporting Council 3 5 7 2 6 1 6 7 2
Group D Pld W L SF SA SD
1 Ethane 1 1 0 7 2 +5
Judea 1 1 0 7 2 +5
3 Mapletish 1 0 1 2 7 −5
Paripana Sporting Council 1 0 1 2 7 −5
- Pld: Played · W: Wins · L: Losses · SF: Sets for · SA: Sets against · SD: Set difference
- If two or more teams are tied on wins, the following criteria are used to rank them:
- Set difference
- Set difference in matches between the tied teams
- Sets won
- Sets won in matches between the tied teams
- Drawing of lots
- The top two teams in each group advance to the quarter-finals
G S B T
Amnarei-asud AMN 0 0 1 1
Arioslavia ARO 2 1 0 3
Britonisea BRI 0 1 1 2
Cosumar COS 0 1 0 1
Dunnës DUN 1 0 0 1
Eastfield Lodge EFL 0 0 1 1
Electrum ETM 1 0 2 3
Eonstar EON 2 1 2 5
Ferkas CKF 2 1 1 4
Free Swiss States FSS 0 0 1 1
The Greater Vakolicci Haven VKL 1 1 1 3
Gregoryisgodistan GGS 0 1 0 1
Independent Olympic Athletes IOA 1 0 0 1
Judea JUD 0 0 2 2
Kelssek KSK 0 4 1 5
Kernansquillec KRN 1 0 0 1
Krytenia KRY 1 0 0 1
The Licentian Isles TLI 1 1 0 2
Liventia LEN 1 0 1 2
Mapletish MAP 0 1 2 3
Mattijana MTJ 0 3 1 4
Ndaku NDA 1 0 2 3
Paputu PAP 0 1 1 2
Paripana Sporting Council PSC 4 0 1 5
Qasden QAD 0 1 0 1
Royal Kingdom of Québec QUE 2 3 1 6
Sargossa SRG 1 0 1 2
Serbian Empire SRB 0 1 1 2
Taeshan TAE 0 0 1 1
Thatius THA 0 0 1 1
Uzekia UZK 0 1 0 1
Valanora VAL 0 1 1 2
Vangaziland VNG 1 0 0 1
Vekaiyu VEK 2 0 1 3
West Angola WAN 0 1 0 1
Wray WRY 1 1 2 4
26 26 30 82
by Commerce Heights » Wed Aug 10, 2016 8:02 am
1 Philip Monteith/Jayden Marchand (QUE) 454.88 Q
2 Pasquale Treadaway/Chet Kennedy (BRI) 454.19 Q
3 Kenneth Wilcox/Roy MacAleese (KSK) 449.39 Q
4 Rûion Birnae/Locien Lassagalhûn (VAL) 448.66 Q
5 Kacper Sroczynski/Matt Jenner (NES) 448.34 Q
6 Ankor Tamm/Rohm Dutt (COS) 447.33 Q
7 Tekko Maklo/Rin Ratao (VLT) 445.95 Q
8 Juan Bartoloméo/Ernesto Sabio (KRY) 445.83 Q
9 Tristão Tiago Santana/Alexandre Santiago (AVU) 445.06 Q
10 Jeremiah Hewlett/Alp Iswanklingteair (ETN) 444.66 Q
11 Max Wade/Yonas Saare (PSC) 444.49 Q
12 Lysander Hopkins/Luke Masters (ETM) 444.17 Q
13 Li Huun/Harrison Ang (RPH) 437.96
14 Igor le Tonnelier/Tony Anthony (LEN) 430.55
15 Jacob Navy/Mark Marine (KWP) 427.23
16 Li Yi Jun/Glen Chesper (MAP) 426.18
17 Adam Prescott/Carl Danton (PAP) 417.89
18 Darton Eurk/William Eurk (CKF) 409.83
1 Lysander Hopkins/Luke Masters (ETM) 472.26
2 Juan Bartoloméo/Ernesto Sabio (KRY) 449.12
3 Tekko Maklo/Rin Ratao (VLT) 448.71
4 Tristão Tiago Santana/Alexandre Santiago (AVU) 448.08
5 Pasquale Treadaway/Chet Kennedy (BRI) 445.39
6 Philip Monteith/Jayden Marchand (QUE) 445.05
7 Ankor Tamm/Rohm Dutt (COS) 444.76
8 Kacper Sroczynski/Matt Jenner (NES) 444.66
9 Max Wade/Yonas Saare (PSC) 444.34
10 Kenneth Wilcox/Roy MacAleese (KSK) 443.55
11 Rûion Birnae/Locien Lassagalhûn (VAL) 439.97
12 Jeremiah Hewlett/Alp Iswanklingteair (ETN) 422.53
- The top twelve teams in the semi-final advance to the final
Victory ceremony for Diving—Men’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (Aeropag Natatorium)
BRONZE MEDALISTS, representing the Vilitan Union: Tekko Maklo and Rin Ratao
SILVER MEDALISTS, representing Krytenia: Juan Bartoloméo and Ernesto Sabio
GOLD MEDALISTS & OLYMPIC CHAMPIONS, representing Electrum: Lysander Hopkins and Luke Masters
1 Cassandra Fanning/Jane Glenday (ETM) 371.62 Q
2 Jennifer Hackett/Christie McGregor (NES) 368.78 Q
3 Heidi Vayntrub/Maebelline Vayntrub (COS) 363.39 Q
4 Prudence Foster/Elouise Hargrave (TSA) 354.28 Q
5 Josline Bouchard/Geneviève Chambord (KSK) 344.39 Q
6 Ilaria Kelwingsleigh/Michela Hanstreith (ETN) 334.66 Q
7 Kanoni Gebremichael/Falala Ba (NDA) 333.12 Q
8 Julia Splashaniĉ/Marija Pjaniĉ (MTJ) 331.23 Q
9 Emilia Dos Santos/Arkadya Pipilenkova (QUE) 329.62 Q
10 Inifalala Moamura/Alyfalala Moamura (VLT) 329.43 Q
11 Jaqueline Berny/Emma Barbara (FLU) 326.80 Q
Joan Keithley/Ca Cul-Tæg (PSC) 326.80 Q
13 Ainlinnya Vanelwa/Halatolthaxa Birsumé (VAL) 326.64 Q
14 Brenda Rivera/Candice Peterson (BNM) 324.79 Q
15 Jade Blanc/Grace Livingstone (LEN) 324.15 Q
16 Marphisa Desilets/Lechoslawa Sokolowska (IOA) 322.91 Q
17 Jonesy Carpenter/Emma Carpenter (TAE) 321.39 Q
18 Dawn Respect/Layla Perilet (EON) 320.96 Q
19 Sarah McLaggan/Amanda Ireland (KRY) 317.19
20 Sarah Wick/Leah Wick (KWP) 314.76
21 Lilita Gurgenson/Palla Djodic (SRB) 311.70
22 Yael Sova/Caryn Deherrera (KRN) 310.33
23 Lin Xin Yi/Che Hui Xuan (MAP) 309.28
24 Jill Ear/Vanessa Partridge (CKF) 308.71
25 Mardell Manner/Calista Radney (BRI) 308.54
26 Delphia Cadiz/Chica Baquero (SRG) 307.74
27 Vera Freitas/Neves Estéves (AVU) 307.73
28 Vikki Neveshesku/Ankya Suleri (VEK) 307.70
29 Veronica Parin/Liz Posadas (RPH) 307.60
30 Devin Lecomte/Marcella Spicer (EFL) 307.54
31 Sadie Kawnie/Christy Swibat (DRK) 307.49
32 Merav batMiro/Yonina batYehonaton (JUD) 307.37
33 Lorraine Borowski/Giselle Hansson (THA) 307.34
34 Yulia Goroshkina/Valentina Golubyeva (ARO) 307.28
35 Teresa Araya/Carmen de Oroga (FSS) 306.36
36 Alina Sovorcic/Jenna Ruther (PAP) 304.73
37 Kirstine Magnussen/Alice Kennion (WRY) 303.74
38 Mary Tortiani/Leona Trapa (VKL) 302.65
- The top eighteen teams advance to the semi-final
1 Umar Tariq (EFL) 1:43.15
2 Pætir Kælimasær (EDH) 1:43.54
3 Bryce Deering (WRY) 1:44.94
4 Marco Petersen (LEN) 1:45.75
5 Asden Nightguard (QAD) 1:45.79
6 Boikai Turay (NDA) 1:46.06
7 Fabian Lowes (PAP) 1:46.63
8 Yamano Viri (VEK) 1:46.97
Victory ceremony for Swimming—Men’s 200 m Freestyle (Aeropag Natatorium)
BRONZE MEDALIST, representing Wray: Bryce Deering
SILVER MEDALIST, representing Edhros: Pætir Kælimasær
GOLD MEDALIST & OLYMPIC CHAMPION, representing Eastfield Lodge: Umar Tariq
1 Radney Castillo (SRB) 52.61
2 Stephen Outlaw (TSA) 52.99
3 Yamano Viri (VEK) 53.07
4 Nuraziimi Kumarola (VLT) 53.12
5 Sam Wood (ETM) 53.14
6 Lùc Vèlo (EDH) 53.17
7 Ashton Stoddart (WRY) 53.19
8 Tyler Schlinger (QUE) 53.26
Victory ceremony for Swimming—Men’s 100 m Backstroke (Aeropag Natatorium)
BRONZE MEDALIST, representing Vekaiyu: Yamano Viri
SILVER MEDALIST, representing The Sarian: Stephen Outlaw
GOLD MEDALIST & OLYMPIC CHAMPION, representing the Serbian Empire: Radney Castillo
1 Anders Ekström (THA) 1:53.69 Q
2 Earl Emad (ETM) 1:54.04 Q
3 Sebastian Van Der Huit (VKL) 1:54.34 Q
4 Radney Castillo (SRB) 1:54.70 Q
5 Gideon Adamson (EFL) 1:54.99 Q
6 Charlie Lunham (QUE) 1:55.05 Q
7 Yiisu Lavinostre (VEK) 1:55.10 Q
8 Aleki Voslenastre (VEK) 1:55.11 Q
9 Michael Jansen (MAP) 1:55.29 Q
10 Actalia Mermaioda (VLT) 1:55.33 Q
11 Almog benNatan (JUD) 1:55.49 Q
Petrangelo Langerhans (TAE) 1:55.49 Q
13 Allan Komad (KWP) 1:55.50 Q
14 Paul Ferreira (KRY) 1:55.53 Q
15 Jean-Éric Bouchard (KSK) 1:55.55 Q
16 Louis Massola (WRY) 1:55.66 Q
17 Jonathan Sedgewillitsburg (BNM) 1:55.69
18 Antonin Bonnissel (NDA) 1:55.71
19 Paul McAnhoff (COS) 1:55.79
20 Adam Vicks (KRY) 1:55.85
21 Paulus Fenius (SNT) 1:55.91
Richard Stirling (CKF) 1:55.91
23 Daryawesh Hill (TSA) 1:55.95
24 Luís Bogarín (SRG) 1:55.99
25 Jaber Hakmi (EFL) 1:56.05
26 Jamie Giffen (WRY) 1:56.10
27 Koa Nakkim (DUN) 1:56.13
28 Eryndur Kilaeth (VAL) 1:56.14
29 Benson Efu (ABJ) 1:56.17
30 Rafael Marquinhos Pereira (AVU) 1:56.22
31 Chandler Jones (DUN) 1:56.23
32 Eric Lunham (QUE) 1:56.27
33 Jule Paden (FLU) 1:56.31
34 Ricals Lee (NDA) 1:56.33
35 Conor Kreider (NES) 1:56.34
36 Patrick Doyle (PAP) 1:56.35
Yuri Torganov (ARO) 1:56.35
38 Eduardo Salvador (SRG) 1:56.39
39 David Astana (MTJ) 1:56.44
40 Aaron Cook (PAP) 1:56.46
41 Mile Jurisic (IOA) 1:56.57
42 Malcolm Kerr (PSC) 1:56.65
43 Pan Len (RPH) 1:56.77
44 Bart Light (EON) 1:56.79
45 Chase Osprey (EON) 1:56.88
46 Arnoon Aldarina (VAL) 1:57.10
47 Alija Blagojevic (SRB) 1:57.24
48 Brandon Bishop (ABJ) 1:57.27
49 Vince San (RPH) 1:57.41
50 Ernesa Daksær (EDH) 1:57.50
51 Iosue Fenius (SNT) 1:57.54
52 Peter Cesar (KBM) 1:57.55
53 Tomi Krangredo (MTJ) 1:57.61
54 Nrens Dəg (EDH) 1:57.62
55 Tryggvi Gajvoduor (GLS) 1:57.66
56 Joseph Bubbor (DRK) 1:57.87
57 Connor Young (TLI) 1:58.04
58 Russell Alexander (TLI) 1:58.44
59 Bennett Thibault (KRN) 1:58.58
Valeriy Kolbasov (ARO) 1:58.58
61 Rickie Willis (LEN) 1:58.59
62 Noy benEliyyahu (JUD) 1:58.91
63 Foster Yow (BRI) 1:59.09
64 Harold Buenrostro (KRN) 1:59.26
65 Carmelo Mirarchi (BRI) 1:59.41
66 Cássio Cunha (AMZ) 1:59.66
67 Stephen Sterritt (BNM) 1:59.70
Yeoman Warder (CKF) 1:59.70
69 Eddie Diamond (TOB) 1:59.72
70 Saddam Estensen (COS) 1:59.90
71 Jack Bailey (PSC) 2:00.18
72 Steve Ackdag (KWP) 2:00.23
73 Gar Delin (VKL) 2:00.34
74 Kolbrand Zoro (THA) 2:00.60
75 Anselmo Ernest (MAP) 2:00.66
76 Shailesh Koks (IOA) 2:00.86
77 Richard Bass (LEN) 2:00.99
78 Brynden Holt (KSK) 2:01.04
79 Maxime clan Caron (NES) 2:01.06
80 Ricta Blika (VLT) 2:01.41
81 Bilbo Hasson (ETN) 2:01.65
82 Aghab Dullus (ETN) 2:01.78
83 Maurice Bassinet (ETM) 2:02.45
84 Tyrone Ansel (TSA) 2:02.78
1 Radney Castillo (SRB) 1:53.71 Q
2 Yiisu Lavinostre (VEK) 1:53.92 Q
Allan Komad (KWP) 1:53.92 Q
4 Earl Emad (ETM) 1:54.23 Q
5 Petrangelo Langerhans (TAE) 1:54.33 Q
6 Paul Ferreira (KRY) 1:54.39 Q
7 Louis Massola (WRY) 1:54.67 Q
8 Anders Ekström (THA) 1:54.81 Q
9 Actalia Mermaioda (VLT) 1:54.97
10 Jean-Éric Bouchard (KSK) 1:55.31
11 Gideon Adamson (EFL) 1:55.36
12 Sebastian Van Der Huit (VKL) 1:55.40
13 Michael Jansen (MAP) 1:55.41
14 Charlie Lunham (QUE) 1:55.42
15 Aleki Voslenastre (VEK) 1:55.44
16 Almog benNatan (JUD) 1:56.28
- The top sixteen swimmers in the heats advance to the semi-finals
- The top eight swimmers in the semi-finals advance to the final
- In case of a tie for sixteenth place in the heats or eighth place in the semi-finals, a swim-off will be held
1 Cathy Lane (ETM) 1:55.62 Q
2 Tammara Steed (BRI) 1:55.67 Q
3 Bryssa Parco (SRG) 1:55.86 Q
Letitia Momba (SRG) 1:55.86 Q
5 Céline Lamouche (QUE) 1:55.95 Q
6 Milana Sodomar (COS) 1:56.51 Q
7 Haylee Ó Ruaidh (FLU) 1:56.60 Q
8 Ina Li (RPH) 1:56.85 Q
9 Luisa Kagney (PAP) 1:56.93 Q
10 Marianna Kaczkowska (NES) 1:57.15 Q
11 Tara Ford (NES) 1:57.32 Q
12 Leina Irlavistre (VEK) 1:57.37 Q
Natalya Malkin (SRB) 1:57.37 Q
14 Christina Selpia (VKL) 1:57.39 Q
15 Astine Hughs (TOB) 1:57.44 Q
16 Anni Nzeogwu (ABJ) 1:57.47 Q
17 Caroline Baiano (KRY) 1:57.48
18 Swimmi Malia (VLT) 1:57.53
19 Alexys Royer (EFL) 1:57.56
20 Amy McCullife (CKF) 1:57.78
Paula Joseph (KRY) 1:57.78
22 Isabela Mile (CKF) 1:57.90
23 Grace Spencer (WRY) 1:57.93
24 Freia Ballack (THA) 1:57.94
25 Hwaŋ Myuŋ-mi (PSC) 1:58.14
26 Azalais Cassard (NDA) 1:58.16
27 Elyse Amelia (MAP) 1:58.44
28 Ivalsa Beraseri (VEK) 1:58.48
29 Jessica Wagner (IOA) 1:58.53
30 Calliope Vukovic (SRB) 1:58.63
31 Jillian Pommel (KSK) 1:58.74
32 Aleshia Linker (KRN) 1:58.90
33 Yekaterina Nemtsova (ARO) 1:59.06
34 Georgina Petranova (VKL) 1:59.07
35 Annabel Gurieto-Nunez (BNM) 1:59.08
36 Abital Gibson (ETN) 1:59.13
Ilanit BatOr (JUD) 1:59.13
38 Adela Lupertrowne (PAP) 1:59.14
39 Rona batDor (JUD) 1:59.25
40 Evelyn O’Dubhaín (KSK) 1:59.28
41 Soŋ Si (PSC) 1:59.36
42 Serina Blaylock (KRN) 1:59.54
43 Paula Davidson (TOB) 1:59.63
44 Alice Metcalfe (IOA) 1:59.65
45 Angela Moss (ETM) 1:59.68
46 Eda Prichard (BRI) 1:59.73
47 Vivica Olverson (VTR) 1:59.83
48 Julie Kayla (MAP) 1:59.93
49 Cecilia Cardozo (AVU) 1:59.94
50 Zoe Colmer (DUN) 1:59.97
51 Francene Cathasaigh (FLU) 2:00.04
52 Shui Murgatroyd (TSA) 2:00.05
53 Sarah Dunn (LEN) 2:00.12
54 Xxxswimmytuchey (GGS) 2:00.22
55 Adeela Raheel (EFL) 2:00.37
56 Makayla James (WRY) 2:00.44
57 Nataleigh Commerford (COS) 2:00.46
58 Alexa Whipkey (RWH) 2:00.64
59 Autumn Poltr (EON) 2:00.68
60 Betty Suarez (TAE) 2:00.78
61 Melanie Power (KWP) 2:00.83
62 Camille Duvillard (NDA) 2:01.27
Juwana Enenyé (ABJ) 2:01.27
64 Jennifer Brazil (BNM) 2:01.49
65 Geri Martinson (TSA) 2:01.55
66 Connie Gray (TLI) 2:01.56
67 Kayla Guervner (TAE) 2:01.63
68 Renlairiel Teldirelen (VAL) 2:01.70
69 Dani Watkins (LEN) 2:01.82
Melissa Lester (DRK) 2:01.82
71 Daniella Jeraliĉ (MTJ) 2:01.99
72 Catarina Bisson (SAN) 2:02.05
73 Kylie Formen (QAD) 2:02.07
74 Anna Ponomariyeva (ARO) 2:02.22
Kara Feraniĉ (MTJ) 2:02.22
76 Kylie Stuart (KWP) 2:02.29
77 Francesca Oroles (SAN) 2:02.35
78 Bella McIntyre (TLI) 2:02.54
79 Vuta Maka (VLT) 2:02.56
80 Erica Duncan (QUE) 2:02.62
81 Peggy Nenas (RPH) 2:02.70
82 Sarai Hild (RWH) 2:02.72
83 Janina Steffen (ETN) 2:03.06
84 Lidija Marenić (THA) 2:03.30
85 Ialiniel Lassdirmyr (VAL) 2:04.27
86 Nina Karvot (EON) 2:04.82
87 Gretta Zeirbaum (NEG) 2:05.69
1 Milana Sodomar (COS) 1:55.55 Q
2 Natalya Malkin (SRB) 1:55.94 Q
3 Cathy Lane (ETM) 1:56.47 Q
4 Christina Selpia (VKL) 1:56.49 Q
5 Tammara Steed (BRI) 1:57.01 Q
6 Haylee Ó Ruaidh (FLU) 1:57.22 Q
7 Ina Li (RPH) 1:57.53 Q
8 Céline Lamouche (QUE) 1:57.56 Q
9 Marianna Kaczkowska (NES) 1:57.70
10 Tara Ford (NES) 1:57.72
Leina Irlavistre (VEK) 1:57.72
12 Anni Nzeogwu (ABJ) 1:57.85
13 Luisa Kagney (PAP) 1:57.88
14 Bryssa Parco (SRG) 1:57.99
15 Letitia Momba (SRG) 1:58.05
16 Astine Hughs (TOB) 1:58.21
- The top sixteen swimmers in the heats advance to the semi-finals
- The top eight swimmers in the semi-finals advance to the final
- In case of a tie for sixteenth place in the heats or eighth place in the semi-finals, a swim-off will be held
1 Paula Joseph (KRY) 58.80
2 Lacresha Meunier (KRN) 58.89
3 Mariana Valeriev (FSS) 58.93
4 Adelina Imaculada de Santigo (AVU) 59.25
Catalina Aguilar (SRG) 59.25
6 Elyse Amelia (MAP) 59.37
7 Nyla Christian (DRK) 59.81
8 Bæg Se-a (PSC) 1:00.00
Victory ceremony for Swimming—Women’s 100 m Backstroke (Aeropag Natatorium)
BRONZE MEDALIST, representing the Free Swiss States: Mariana Valeriev
SILVER MEDALIST, representing Kernansquillec: Lacresha Meunier
GOLD MEDALIST & OLYMPIC CHAMPION, representing Krytenia: Paula Joseph
1 Natalya Malkin (SRB) 1:04.82
2 Laurana Ves (VKL) 1:05.51
3 Ali Morala (VLT) 1:05.82
4 Jessamine Samara (NDA) 1:05.83
5 Sayli Koveseru (VEK) 1:06.89
6 Chloé Dufrense (KSK) 1:06.97
7 Kirstine Rivers (WRY) 1:07.04
8 Elina Lastra (SRG) 1:07.07
Victory ceremony for Swimming—Women’s 100 m Breaststroke (Aeropag Natatorium)
BRONZE MEDALIST, representing the Vilitan Union: Ali Morala
SILVER MEDALIST, representing The Greater Vakolicci Haven: Laurana Ves
GOLD MEDALIST & OLYMPIC CHAMPION, representing the Serbian Empire: Natalya Malkin
1 Ali Morala (VLT) 2:11.60 Q
2 Ruth de Wolff (IOA) 2:11.64 Q
3 Geneviève Tissot (NDA) 2:11.65 Q
4 Brittany Kuler (COS) 2:11.71 Q
5 Erlina Minaya (SRG) 2:11.74 Q
6 Darcey Guildenstern (TAE) 2:11.75 Q
7 Hannah Hiscox (KSK) 2:11.78 Q
8 Cam Velez (RPH) 2:11.84 Q
9 Eruriel Yraumiel (VAL) 2:11.86 Q
10 Hwa Mae Yi (QUE) 2:11.96 Q
11 Grace Spencer (WRY) 2:12.09 Q
12 Arlene Lafontaine (QUE) 2:12.13 Q
13 Inflipia Kulafin (VLT) 2:12.16 Q
14 Maryanne Noland (ETM) 2:12.19 Q
15 Maria Weltermans (MTJ) 2:12.24 Q
16 Nicola Veracruz (KSK) 2:12.27 Q
17 Dawn Exalted (EON) 2:12.30
Klaudia Eichmann (IOA) 2:12.30
19 Ikrisia Sulevire (VEK) 2:12.36
20 Oksana Konopkina (ARO) 2:12.38
21 Shui Murgatroyd (TSA) 2:12.49
22 Stéphanie du Maurier (KRY) 2:12.57
23 Orihime Matsuzaka (SRB) 2:12.58
24 Lena Peters (ETM) 2:12.60
25 Lucretia Stonewall (BKC) 2:12.63
26 Jennifer Brazil (BNM) 2:12.64
27 Malinda Arrey (KRN) 2:12.69
28 Georgina Petranova (VKL) 2:12.70
29 Rowena Roxborough (KWP) 2:12.74
30 Leya Carias (SRG) 2:12.82
31 Marianna Kaczkowska (NES) 2:12.88
32 Frances Foray (NDA) 2:12.96
33 Sera Ilastroviyey (VEK) 2:13.11
34 Elyse Amelia (MAP) 2:13.22
35 Hailey Criss (QAD) 2:13.24
36 Alice Morris (PSC) 2:13.81
37 Elisabeth Wong (NES) 2:13.87
38 Carla Denburr (VKL) 2:14.01
39 Annabel Gurieto-Nunez (BNM) 2:14.02
40 Chloe Reid (TLI) 2:14.28
41 Kimberly Bell (TLI) 2:14.56
42 Nadja Eldórsdottir (GLS) 2:14.58
43 Sara Gelderi (MTJ) 2:14.76
44 Grace Bagga (DUN) 2:14.80
45 Freia Ballack (THA) 2:14.85
46 Paula Joseph (KRY) 2:14.88
47 Marmion Langlais (PSC) 2:14.97
48 Kan Sison (RPH) 2:15.18
49 Adeela Raheel (EFL) 2:15.27
50 Doreen Phee (KWP) 2:15.38
51 Mila Vranac (SRB) 2:15.68
52 Anna Ponomariyeva (ARO) 2:16.03
53 Dalia batOz (JUD) 2:16.10
54 Isabela Mile (CKF) 2:16.45
55 Myrtle Boren (COS) 2:16.88
56 Rachael Brunson (CKF) 2:17.12
57 Nicola Gallenburg (DUN) 2:17.63
58 Daumeladwen Mithbrineth (VAL) 2:17.84
59 Prudence Foster (TSA) 2:18.13
60 Rona batDor (JUD) 2:18.29
61 Allie Dunn (HAN) 2:18.49
62 Afton Slusher (KRN) 2:18.78
Niya Kellaugh (ETN) 2:18.78
64 Ingfryd Lawrence (THA) 2:19.17
65 Miah Ferndown (ETN) 2:19.29
66 Alexys Royer (EFL) 2:19.81
67 Georgina Marilyn (MAP) 2:20.07
68 Alayna Voit (DRK) 2:25.66
69 Violet Turne (EON) 2:27.40
1 Geneviève Tissot (NDA) 2:09.94 Q
2 Cam Velez (RPH) 2:10.07 Q
3 Ali Morala (VLT) 2:10.18 Q
4 Maria Weltermans (MTJ) 2:10.38 Q
5 Darcey Guildenstern (TAE) 2:10.71 Q
6 Hannah Hiscox (KSK) 2:10.92 Q
7 Inflipia Kulafin (VLT) 2:11.02 Q
8 Maryanne Noland (ETM) 2:11.06 Q
9 Brittany Kuler (COS) 2:11.20
10 Arlene Lafontaine (QUE) 2:11.26
11 Ruth de Wolff (IOA) 2:11.29
12 Erlina Minaya (SRG) 2:11.40
13 Eruriel Yraumiel (VAL) 2:11.65
14 Grace Spencer (WRY) 2:12.09
15 Nicola Veracruz (KSK) 2:12.20
16 Hwa Mae Yi (QUE) 2:13.22
- The top sixteen swimmers in the heats advance to the semi-finals
- The top eight swimmers in the semi-finals advance to the final
- In case of a tie for sixteenth place in the heats or eighth place in the semi-finals, a swim-off will be held
Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 North Eurasian Unified Sporting Team 2 2 0 0 18 10 +8 4
2 Kelssek 2 2 0 0 20 15 +5 4
3 Astyrian Unified Team 2 1 0 1 25 22 +3 2
4 Qasden 2 1 0 1 13 17 −4 2
5 Edhros 2 0 0 2 17 22 −5 0
6 Cosumar 2 0 0 2 9 16 −7 0
Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Thatius 2 2 0 0 18 13 +5 4
2 Dunnës 2 2 0 0 19 15 +4 4
3 West Phoenicia 2 1 0 1 14 14 0 2
4 The Greater Vakolicci Haven 2 1 0 1 20 13 +7 2
5 Ethane 2 0 0 2 15 21 −6 0
6 Pederal na Republika ng Pilipinas 2 0 0 2 12 22 −10 0
Group C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vekaiyu 2 2 0 0 17 10 +7 4
2 Paputu 2 1 1 0 18 14 +4 3
3 Kannap 2 1 1 0 16 14 +2 3
4 Drawkland 2 1 0 1 13 16 −3 2
5 Uzekia 2 0 0 2 12 16 −4 0
6 Paripana Sporting Council 2 0 0 2 10 16 −6 0
Group D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Taeshan 2 2 0 0 26 10 +16 4
2 The Licentian Isles 2 2 0 0 19 15 +4 4
3 Estogium 2 1 0 1 13 18 −5 2
4 Independent Olympic Athletes 2 1 0 1 19 16 +3 2
5 Orion Islands 2 0 0 2 15 22 −7 0
6 Royal Kingdom of Québec 2 0 0 2 13 24 −11 0
- Pld: Played · W: Wins · D: Draws · L: Losses · GF: Goals for · GA: Goals against · GD: Goal difference · Pts: Points
- 2 points are awarded for a win and 1 point for a draw
- If two or more teams are tied on points, the following criteria are used to rank them:
- Points in matches between the tied teams
- Goal difference in matches between the tied teams
- Goals scored in matches between the tied teams
- Goal difference
- Goals scored
- Drawing of lots
- The top two teams in each group advance to the quarter-finals
- Two points are awarded to the winner of each three-arrow set; if the set is tied, one point is awarded to each archer
- The first archer to six points wins the match
- If the match score is 5–5 after five sets, the match is decided by a tie-break in which each archer shoots one arrow; one point is awarded to the archer with the arrow closest to the center of the target
Preben Defence/Brandon Defence (KWP) 21 23
Caleb Miller/Arthur Shaw (KSK) 18 21
Dan Kramov/Aljaz Baumgartner (MTJ) 21 21
Ferdinando Calabresi/Audric Voisine (IOA) 17 12
Corbyn Haines/Liam Hanes (TAE) 21 15 21
Jean-Jacques Billings/Raoul Kweon (QUE) 18 21 18
No Gû-gĭn/Ham Joŋ-hwan (PSC) 21 18 21
Marius JB Rieber/David-Petitwayne Cloutier (QUE) 13 21 18
Lucien Talling/Myley Garth (ETN) 16 21 21
Thomas Hunter/Daryl Headquarters (KWP) 21 15 16
Lino Boia/Mino Boia (VLT) 21 21
Chris Heigs/Erick Fulton (CKF) 16 8
Cyler Harrington/Adam Bynes (TAE) 14 21 21
Tom Norman/Rodion Konovalov (IOA) 21 11 11
Mordechai benYehoshua/Itai benYehoshua (JUD) 16 21 16
Lucas Musgrove/Go Gûg-an (PSC) 21 11 21
Yochanan benBarak/Mattiyahu benRotem (JUD) 21 21
Nick Collins/Mason Tate (WRY) 16 18
Tracy Studwick/Angel Mcbride (ETN) 21 21
Radosława Pawłowska/Soŋ Mi-sin (PSC) 16 16
Marleen Friday/Wanda Kubala (KRN) 23 20 15
Jeanne Pelletier/Kaylee Brittan (KSK) 21 22 21
Stacey Bourne/Sophie Gillis (WRY) 21 18 18
Kathryn Clud/Tonya Oldman (CKF) 16 21 21
Nikola Bartosova/Martina Bartosova (IOA) 16 15
Amanda Lee/Gabrielle Deb (KWP) 21 21
Anet Pavokovic/Anabela Nemec (IOA) 17 21 16
Susan Lii/Polly DelFue (CKF) 21 10 21
Kaylene Milbrandt/Ester Heart (BRI) 21 16 13
Ted Trump-Rubio/Georgius Satanus (QUE) 12 21 21
Catherine Ellis/Charlotte Read (WRY) 21 21
Roma Gloch/Sam Philips (VKL) 9 10
Yakira batOr/Meirit batHevel (JUD) 10 21 24
Marijuana Grande/Faheed Magnitogorska (QUE) 21 8 22
Christy Breward/Ann Van Beirendour (COS) 19 16
Ceia Duraila/Julali Nurata (VLT) 21 21
Yochanan benBarak/Noya batGilad (JUD) 22 21
Corinna Helgesdotter/Helge Helge (KGS) 20 19
Georgius Satanus/Diego Kang (QUE) 21 21
Gilla Lipovetsky/Andreas Dolce (COS) 15 19
Christopher Zinsl/Harriet Junils (CKF) 21 22
Will Powell/Steff Stokes (LEN) 13 20
Ham Joŋ-hwan/Despina Kouvdou (PSC) 19 23 21
Petr Grygera/Jaana Dhorasoo (THA) 21 21 19
Thomas Hunter/Amanda Lee (KWP) 18 18
Hans Gunther/Brittany Fields (CKF) 21 21
Jane Samso/Borden Cope (TAE) 21 19 22
Daryl Headquarters/Gabrielle Deb (KWP) 18 21 24
Arnav Hill/Iris Hammer (EON) 21 21
Sergio El-Amin/Aurélie Bonnat (NDA) 17 15
Séverin Cuvillier/Sarah Dauterive (GUL) 21 21
Stacey Fox/Andie Tolbert (ETN) 15 17
Mason Tate/Stacey Bourne (WRY) 21 21
April Jian/Golden Calm (VKL) 8 10
Sigurd Roger/Cherie Tan (MAP) 17 21 17
Schulteisz Szalyk/Sofie Lynge (IOA) 21 18 21
Group A Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Kelssek 2 2 0 185 137 +48 4
2 Kernansquillec 2 2 0 158 137 +21 4
3 Vilitan Union 2 1 1 157 155 +2 3
4 Mapletish 2 1 1 148 167 −19 3
5 Qasden 2 0 2 146 161 −15 2
6 North Eurasian Unified Sporting Team 2 0 2 128 165 −37 2
Group B Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Ethane 2 2 0 154 133 +21 4
2 Britonisea 2 2 0 161 146 +15 4
3 Swibia 2 1 1 164 155 +9 3
4 Drawkland 2 1 1 144 148 −4 3
5 Paripana Sporting Council 2 0 2 143 163 −20 2
6 Orion Islands 2 0 2 146 167 −21 2
Group C Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Fluvique 2 2 0 182 170 +12 4
2 Kriegiersien 2 1 1 161 162 −1 3
3 Estogium 2 1 1 135 140 −5 3
4 Royal Kingdom of Québec 2 1 1 146 140 +6 3
5 West Phoenicia 2 1 1 164 158 +6 3
6 Amnarei-asud 2 0 2 161 179 −18 2
Group D Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Electrum 2 2 0 168 139 +29 4
2 Vangaziland 2 1 1 182 146 +36 3
3 Kaboomlandia 2 1 1 133 156 −23 3
4 The Sarian 2 1 1 134 142 −8 3
5 Abaja 2 1 1 138 155 −17 3
6 Valanora 2 0 2 142 159 −17 2
- Pld: Played · W: Wins · L: Losses · PF: Points for · PA: Points against · PD: Point difference · Pts: Ranking points
- 2 ranking points are awarded for a win and 1 ranking point for a loss
- If two or more teams are tied on ranking points, the following criteria are used to rank them:
- Ranking points in games between the tied teams
- Point difference in games between the tied teams
- Points scored in games between the tied teams
- Point difference
- Points scored
- Drawing of lots
- The top two teams in each group advance to the quarter-finals
1 Julian Myles/Terry Childers (KSK) 92.41 98.38 92.41 Q
2 Pierre Saint-Etienne/Ian Jay (KRY) 94.21 92.76 92.76 Q
3 Matej Burgisov/Dominik Shimanov (MTJ) 93.26 94.98 93.26 Q
4 Skuda Baka/Linoa Liba (VLT) 93.42 96.04 93.42 Q
5 Lucius Buckley/Cristobal Lasky (KRN) 93.57 94.92 93.57 Q
6 Thomas Figueroa/Ramon Brooks (SWI) 105.26 93.64 93.64 Q
7 Carlos Moreno/Pablo Gallegos (SRG) 93.91 104.19 93.91 Q
8 Nicanor of the Lakes/Timon of the Rivers (ARC) 94.08 97.07 94.08 Q
9 Herbie Brant/Osborne McGowan (ETN) 95.31 94.15 94.15 Q
10 Didier Pugliese/Randal Lapointe (FLU) 94.41 95.10 94.41 Q
11 Suy Se/Wattniss de Lew (COS) 97.05 94.46 94.46 Q
12 Alexandre Brass-Richards/Marc-Andre Vilnàs-Labrosse (QUE) 98.69 94.84 94.84 Q
13 Yoel benBarak/Shalev benStav (JUD) 102.93 95.18 95.18 Q
14 Dušan Novakov/Nikolaus Sterjovski (THA) 96.25 95.54 95.54 Q
15 Anatoliy Yusupov/Andrey Priyemskiy (ARO) 117.81 95.70 95.70
16 Hamish Duncan/Anton Mackay (TLI) 102.41 96.57 96.57
17 Samuel Le Percy/Matthew Iowa (KWP) 98.41 96.73 96.73
18 Joe Thomson/Shane Hammond (WRY) 101.81 96.92 96.92
19 John Douglas/Rodny Ververs (IOA) 96.99 97.54 96.99
20 Bryant Colombera/Hizkiah Benvenuti (TSA) 98.66 97.71 97.71
21 Perry Cannon/Alonso Lambert (ETM) 97.75 100.39 97.75
22 Daszo Imitrerste/Ehjy Liomeri (VEK) 100.11 98.01 98.01
23 Lionel Messica/Johnathan Calvert (VTR) 98.38 106.30 98.38
24 Francis Greentown/Paul Greentown (VKL) 135.32 98.45 98.45
25 Gunner Miranda/Michele Lizo (EFL) 99.39 101.23 99.39
26 George Havic/Wolf Briscoe (MAP) 112.37 99.63 99.63
27 Austin Nash/Adam Berger (DUN) 100.05 101.71 100.05
28 James Biermann/Jared Biermann (NES) 100.57 105.93 100.57
29 Sam Coughlan/Han Hoŋ-yûn (PSC) 105.91 102.29 102.29
30 Joran Maric/Ales Chalupa (SRB) 112.06 102.47 102.47
31 Delan Slave/Zeke Blaze (EON) 127.00 109.36 109.36
32 Alberto Fonseca/Fabricios Albuquerque (AVU) 111.91 110.93 110.93
33 Mark Connelly/John Burton (CKF) 117.25 150.89 117.25
- Competitors are ranked according to the best of their two runs; if tied, they are ranked according to the result of their other run
- The top fourteen competitors advance to the semi-final
1 Jong Payton (RWH) 95.87 91.78 91.78 Q
2 Abbi Howard (THA) 93.48 94.62 93.48 Q
3 Pauliina Styrman (IOA) 93.76 97.03 93.76 Q
4 Charlotte Greentown (VKL) 96.42 94.15 94.15 Q
5 Ellie Boucher (QUE) 102.22 94.56 94.56 Q
6 Hope Higgins (ETM) 94.85 114.06 94.85 Q
7 Lkana Morala (VLT) 95.30 109.39 95.30 Q
8 Moria Kakande (KRY) 98.10 95.53 95.53 Q
9 Kate Watt (TLI) 104.60 96.05 96.05 Q
10 Joandra Maxwell (ETN) 96.58 97.31 96.58 Q
11 Mila Predragovic (SRB) 97.05 102.34 97.05 Q
12 Mindy Quartergouse (TAE) 97.87 100.08 97.87 Q
13 Hannah Aitken (WRY) 100.82 100.50 100.50 Q
14 Melanie Linden (KSK) 104.64 101.01 101.01 Q
15 Chanel Ibbot (TSA) 102.33 101.13 101.13 Q
16 Batel batYitzchak (JUD) 162.41 101.21 101.21
17 Madina Razon (SRG) 150.50 102.39 102.39
18 Ankja Ilaveri (VEK) 102.80 151.87 102.80
19 Leah Falls (EON) 102.83 118.35 102.83
20 Milica Matija (MAP) 121.26 103.29 103.29
21 Jin Ting (BRI) 113.96 103.61 103.61
22 Lorraine Le Nain (COS) 108.99 103.71 103.71
23 Silena Wuoulf (FSS) 104.50 110.22 104.50
24 Avra Acas (EDH) 106.71 104.74 104.74
25 Elmira Abadie (KRN) 117.42 104.78 104.78
26 Anda Bafa (KWP) 131.87 104.90 104.90
27 Marija Juremca (MTJ) 105.61 112.05 105.61
28 Gaŋ Li-doŋ (PSC) 105.92 112.57 105.92
29 Paula Mason (VTR) 113.11 107.16 107.16
30 Patrícia Benigna Torres (AVU) 112.55 110.37 110.37
31 Marquisha Buckley (EFL) 135.81 110.90 110.90
32 Céline Dionowicz (NES) 135.06 112.36 112.36
33 Lyudmila Anyzhko (ARO) 112.67 189.83 112.67
34 Zoe Depau (CKF) 114.25 116.21 114.25
35 Riley Thorne (HAN) 156.28 118.95 118.95
36 Eufemia Coy (FLU) 123.35 159.03 123.35
- Competitors are ranked according to the best of their two runs; if tied, they are ranked according to the result of their other run
- The top fifteen competitors advance to the semi-final
by Commerce Heights » Wed Aug 10, 2016 8:03 am
Dres. CC Total
1 Talia Burgher (KRN) 33.6 14.8 48.4
2 Konstantin Mikhailov (KKR) 34.8 14.0 48.8
3 Dino Clara (KRN) 38.0 11.0 49.0
4 Charlotte Rees-Mogg (TSA) 36.5 13.9 50.4
5 Christopher Anthony (LEN) 33.5 17.2 50.7
6 Shartala Ceela (CKF) 35.7 15.3 51.0
7 Kara Mirilič (MTJ) 39.4 11.8 51.2
Jessica Gowes (PAP) 38.5 12.7 51.2
9 Johan Thauds (FLU) 36.5 15.0 51.5
10 Milena Freiin von Tserdynov (KKR) 40.3 11.5 51.8
11 Isequel Turioni (VKL) 37.7 14.2 51.9
12 Matilda York (TSA) 39.0 14.9 53.9
13 Rachel Pino (ETM) 36.5 17.7 54.2
14 Dani Faulkner (LEN) 41.4 13.4 54.8
15 Greta Winfield (LEN) 38.7 16.6 55.3
16 Bethany Bush (KWP) 33.5 22.7 56.2
Elenora Lesh (KRN) 35.8 20.4 56.2
18 Antonietta Trevarthen (KRN) 36.4 20.3 56.7
19 Philipp Winterfeldt (NES) 37.8 20.0 57.8
20 Lilijana Pedan (SRB) 38.8 19.1 57.9
21 Hieronymus Hellinga (TLI) 44.4 13.8 58.2
22 August Brooks (ETM) 43.8 14.8 58.6
23 Pierre Butler (TSA) 41.5 17.3 58.8
24 Tijana Kavic (SRB) 39.1 20.0 59.1
25 Browny Boulder (KGS) 39.7 19.5 59.2
26 Milia Turioni (VKL) 34.5 25.6 60.1
27 Erskine Hunter (ETM) 47.9 12.7 60.6
28 Julia Polonia (MTJ) 45.3 15.4 60.7
29 Tom batShalev (JUD) 33.2 28.2 61.4
30 Chaya Killgore (BRI) 48.7 13.0 61.7
31 Alexandra Taylor (WRY) 43.9 18.1 62.0
32 Zygmunt VIII (NES) 49.7 14.1 63.8
33 Moran batUri (JUD) 39.6 24.6 64.2
34 Ofra benRotem (JUD) 50.7 13.6 64.3
35 Edward Callahan (ETM) 45.5 20.1 65.6
36 Code Away (KGS) 39.5 26.5 66.0
Gordon Brittain (COS) 47.2 18.8 66.0
38 Frederick Rees-Mogg (TSA) 52.5 14.0 66.5
39 Andrew Howard (LEN) 53.5 13.1 66.6
40 Detlef Timo (MAP) 39.1 27.7 66.8
41 Joe Crossett (RWH) 54.4 12.9 67.3
42 Josephine Jasmin (MAP) 40.8 26.6 67.4
43 David Ronald Menzies (PAP) 44.8 22.9 67.7
44 Francesca Turioni (VKL) 52.7 15.4 68.1
45 Barbara Gowes (PAP) 53.0 15.6 68.6
46 Cynthia clan Castonguay (NES) 47.7 21.2 68.9
47 Mallory Eising (IOA) 52.5 16.5 69.0
48 Arthur Efraín (FLU) 41.4 28.3 69.7
Francesco Turioni (VKL) 57.1 12.6 69.7
50 Quinlan Martins (CKF) 42.5 27.6 70.1
51 Reko Inikolori (VEK) 43.7 26.9 70.6
52 Daisy Darling (KGS) 52.7 18.0 70.7
53 Yoel benEliyyahu (JUD) 49.8 21.0 70.8
54 Ermentrud Eva (MAP) 43.8 27.1 70.9
Hollis Malloye (ETN) 50.9 20.0 70.9
56 Anya Laeckl (KKR) 38.1 34.2 72.3
57 Maria Hunter (ETM) 50.9 22.5 73.4
58 Jack Cole (PAP) 44.8 28.8 73.6
59 Nicholas Mayr (WRY) 50.0 24.4 74.4
60 Josef Hardenburger (KKR) 53.1 21.7 74.8
61 Gerard Craig (TLI) 47.2 28.0 75.2
62 Guinevere La Broux (FSS) 58.2 17.1 75.3
63 Boyd Hoyt (QUE) 48.5 27.1 75.6
64 Lily Tarod (EON) 52.7 23.0 75.7
Lauren Bergstrom (NES) 54.8 20.9 75.7
66 Roque Leone (FLU) 50.9 25.0 75.9
67 Myst Flicker (KGS) 49.4 27.0 76.4
68 Sedge Murt (VKL) 46.9 29.6 76.5
69 Hannah Stephenson (KRY) 51.1 25.6 76.7
Alexis Marsden (PSC) 52.7 24.0 76.7
71 Alvin Krystkowiak (COS) 58.2 18.8 77.0
72 Keisha Eugene (BRI) 53.2 24.4 77.6
James Ryburn (RWH) 58.4 19.2 77.6
74 Herut batYehudah (JUD) 58.1 19.7 77.8
75 Nam Hyung-sin (PSC) 52.2 26.5 78.7
76 Mary Griffith (LEN) 51.0 27.8 78.8
77 Robert Safridi (KRY) 51.4 28.3 79.7
78 Jamie Dubhshlain (ETN) 53.6 26.5 80.1
79 Miesha Bunting (BRI) 53.7 26.5 80.2
80 Michaela Beck (KRY) 52.9 27.9 80.8
81 Stuart Miller (KRY) 52.5 28.4 80.9
82 Shirlee Ibanez (BRI) 33.3 47.7 81.0
83 Violet Runner (EON) 55.1 26.0 81.1
84 Francesca Ielas (CKF) 53.8 27.5 81.3
85 Roderick Strachan (PAP) 37.9 43.6 81.5
Raine Savage (ETN) 53.3 28.2 81.5
87 Guiseppina Lachiatta (FSS) 47.9 33.8 81.7
88 Stanley Yull (CKF) 48.6 33.4 82.0
89 Smari Bergsveinsson (IOA) 49.9 32.2 82.1
90 Kuselo Eglugoremsi (VEK) 61.3 20.9 82.2
91 Jacy Hones (TAE) 48.9 33.4 82.3
92 Gordon Benedetto (FLU) 56.0 26.7 82.7
93 Dominik Gebbert (MAP) 45.1 37.7 82.8
94 Adelle Saleem (EFL) 57.3 25.7 83.0
95 Kevin Weiss (COS) 55.3 28.6 83.9
96 Spring Listan (EON) 50.3 34.2 84.5
97 Georgia Plažič (MTJ) 56.4 28.2 84.6
98 Emily Woods (KWP) 57.0 28.2 85.2
99 Délphine Nam (QUE) 58.8 26.5 85.3
100 Bethany Kelly (TLI) 59.8 27.0 86.8
101 Callie Sanforth (DRK) 51.7 35.2 86.9
102 Rosina Baresi (IOA) 54.7 33.1 87.8
103 Jackson Tirico (TAE) 59.7 29.8 89.5
104 Casey Howell (TLI) 63.1 27.9 91.0
105 Luke Salmat (KWP) 54.7 38.3 93.0
106 Jan Paskevich (WAN) 46.8 47.1 93.9
107 Lucifer Camp (EON) 52.4 42.1 94.5
108 Juan Lawrence (COS) 47.4 47.9 95.3
109 Kenya Barnes (TAE) 50.9 44.9 95.8
110 Marc-André Taillefer (QUE) 69.0 28.1 97.1
111 Rhys Vicarage (KRY) 58.8 39.7 98.5
112 Elishia Baron (EFL) 56.6 42.5 99.1
113 Smith Kopitar (TAE) 72.3 27.5 99.8
114 Fantina Caron (PSC) 56.2 45.0 101.2
115 Lindy Henryson (ETN) 62.8 38.6 101.4
116 Bor Ranger (EFL) 67.7 34.4 102.1
117 Dawn Orca (EON) 55.4 47.0 102.4
118 Makayla Paramor (IOA) 60.1 42.8 102.9
119 Kimberly Palmer (NES) 54.9 49.0 103.9
Courtland Naylor (EFL) 53.6 50.3 103.9
121 Ed Duckworth (COS) 72.6 32.6 105.2
122 Millie Lowe (PSC) 54.0 53.1 107.1
123 Ives Nimiseku (VEK) 61.9 45.3 107.2
124 Ian O’Cee (CKF) 51.8 55.6 107.4
125 Amy Parker (TAE) 68.0 42.7 110.7
126 Isabel Galvin (WRY) 62.3 50.5 112.8
127 Christy Marino (EFL) 57.0 56.3 113.3
128 Kym Morrison (HAN) 59.7 54.0 113.7
129 Madeleine Pare (RWH) 64.2 62.2 126.4
130 Konrad Stefansson (KKR) 60.1 68.1 128.2
131 Lars Helfried (MAP) 65.3 63.4 128.7
132 Matej Illicić (MTJ) 60.9 68.5 129.4
133 Sal Hanson (ETN) 67.3 64.4 131.7
— Gabrielle Cohen (QUE) 32.8 EL EL
Ariella Parisi (SRB) 38.3 EL EL
Harley Addo (FLU) 38.9 EL EL
Strong Soldier (KGS) 44.2 EL EL
Percival Colbert (TSA) 40.4 EL EL
Marisela Giordano (SRB) 38.5 EL EL
Dominik Megradić (MTJ) 35.4 EL EL
Kerri Wideman (QUE) 42.7 EL EL
Jeffrey Smotherman (RWH) 36.5 EL EL
Exie Funches (BRI) 37.9 EL EL
Ellen Gardelle (DRK) 50.5 EL EL
Barbie Kyllan (RWH) 43.1 EL EL
Lance Buckelew (KRN) 54.0 EL EL
Jessika Scholz (PSC) 53.6 EL EL
Jocelyn Rhodes (KWP) 46.8 EL EL
Jennifer Reddent (FSS) 63.5 EL EL
Lara Comar (KWP) 57.9 EL EL
Ladislav Indrak (IOA) 62.9 EL EL
Mairi Burns (TLI) 41.9 EL EL
Sisani Imalaru (VEK) 49.9 EL EL
Kira Andrejic (SRB) 50.5 EL EL
- The top 25 riders (with a maximum of 3 per NOC) after the jumping qualifier will advance to the jumping final
- In case of a tie, all tied riders will advance to the jumping final
1 Kernansquillec 153.6
2 Liventia 160.8
3 The Sarian 163.1
4 Romberg 172.9
5 Electrum 173.4
6 The Greater Vakolicci Haven 180.1
7 Paputu 187.5
8 Judea 189.9
9 North Eurasian Unified Sporting Team 190.5
10 Kriegiersien 195.9
11 Mattijana 196.5
12 Fluvique 197.1
13 Ferkas 202.4
14 Mapletish 205.1
15 Britonisea 219.5
16 The Licentian Isles 220.2
17 Cosumar 226.9
18 Ethane 232.5
19 West Phoenicia 234.4
20 Krytenia 237.2
21 Independent Olympic Athletes 238.9
22 Eonstar 241.3
23 Paripana Sporting Council 256.6
24 Royal Kingdom of Québec 258.0
25 Taeshan 267.6
26 Estogium 271.3
27 Eastfield Lodge 284.2
28 Serbian Empire 1117.0
- The team score is the sum of their top 3 riders in the individual competition
- Eliminated riders count as having 1000 penalty points in the team competition
- Only the jumping qualifier, not the jumping final, counts toward the team competition
Victory ceremony for Fencing—Women’s Individual Sabre (Olympic Tower)
BRONZE MEDALIST, representing Valanora: Aranliniel Haglinaeth
SILVER MEDALIST, representing Thatius: Gehardine Puyol
GOLD MEDALIST & OLYMPIC CHAMPION, representing Mattijana: Samira Julenki
Floor P Horse Rings Vault P Bars H Bar Total
1 The Sarian (TSA) 49.475 46.800 48.375 46.900 48.325 48.000 287.875
2 Eastfield Lodge (EFL) 49.150 47.625 47.075 44.650 48.850 49.550 286.900
3 Eonstar (EON) 47.050 46.850 48.650 48.750 49.250 45.275 285.825
4 Liventia (LEN) 47.525 47.350 45.500 46.950 47.300 48.150 282.775
5 Taeshan (TAE) 47.750 47.100 46.750 46.900 46.875 45.900 281.275
6 Astyrian Unified Team (AST) 47.025 46.500 47.250 46.500 46.775 45.425 279.475
7 Vettrera (VTR) 45.375 46.725 47.100 46.900 45.500 46.975 278.575
8 Vekaiyu (VEK) 45.925 47.450 45.725 45.475 47.125 46.850 278.550
Victory ceremony for Artistic Gymnastics—Men’s Team (Olympic Tower)
BRONZE MEDALISTS, representing Eonstar:Colton Day, Pete Fisher, Arnav Heaven, Evan Pelt, Derek Sword, and Deus WarriorSILVER MEDALISTS, representing Eastfield Lodge:Haamid Acosta, Jose Manuel Blow, Usman Mawson, Ilyas Read, Csongor Shahin, and Reinier UncelsonGOLD MEDALISTS & OLYMPIC CHAMPIONS, representing The Sarian:Michael Balfour, William Castillion, Ewart Castro, Zed Davies, Alfie Heath, and Philip Low
Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cosumar 2 1 1 0 60 48 +12 3
2 San Llera 2 1 1 0 56 52 +4 3
3 Avissian Union 2 1 1 0 56 52 +4 3
4 Valanora 2 1 0 1 53 59 −6 2
5 Judea 2 0 1 1 53 59 −6 1
6 Britonisea 2 0 0 2 50 58 −8 0
Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Ethane 2 2 0 0 58 47 +11 4
2 The Licentian Isles 2 2 0 0 62 54 +8 4
3 Thatius 2 2 0 0 53 48 +5 4
4 Serbian Empire 2 0 0 2 55 58 −3 0
5 Paripana Sporting Council 2 0 0 2 48 56 −8 0
6 West Phoenicia 2 0 0 2 46 59 −13 0
Group C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Royal Kingdom of Québec 2 2 0 0 58 44 +14 4
2 Fluvique 2 2 0 0 53 49 +4 4
3 Ndaku 2 1 0 1 53 49 +4 2
4 Paputu 2 0 1 1 47 50 −3 1
5 Kelssek 2 0 1 1 42 50 −8 1
6 Bulgar Rouge 2 0 0 2 48 59 −11 0
Group D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vettrera 2 2 0 0 60 42 +18 4
2 Kernansquillec 2 2 0 0 60 45 +15 4
3 Vekaiyu 2 1 0 1 53 53 0 2
4 Arioslavia 2 1 0 1 48 51 −3 2
5 Edhros 2 0 0 2 46 61 −15 0
6 Estogium 2 0 0 2 41 56 −15 0
- Pld: Played · W: Wins · D: Draws · L: Losses · GF: Goals for · GA: Goals against · GD: Goal difference · Pts: Points
- 2 points are awarded for a win and 1 point for a draw
- If two or more teams are tied on points, the following criteria are used to rank them:
- Points in matches between the tied teams
- Goal difference in matches between the tied teams
- Goals scored in matches between the tied teams
- Goal difference
- Goals scored
- Drawing of lots
- The top two teams in each group advance to the quarter-finals
Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Hannasea 2 2 0 0 10 2 +8 6
2 Mattijana 2 1 0 1 6 2 +4 3
3 Serbian Empire 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
4 Tobiasia 2 1 0 1 3 6 −3 3
5 Drawkland 2 1 0 1 2 6 −4 3
6 Estogium 2 0 0 2 2 7 −5 0
Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Paripana Sporting Council 2 2 0 0 7 5 +2 6
2 Wray 2 1 1 0 13 4 +9 4
3 San Llera 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
4 Swibia 2 1 0 1 3 10 −7 3
5 The Sarian 2 0 1 1 5 6 −1 1
6 Mapletish 2 0 0 2 4 7 −3 0
Group C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Orion Islands 2 1 1 0 4 2 +2 4
2 Eastfield Lodge 2 1 1 0 4 3 +1 4
3 Kernansquillec 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 2
Valanora 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 2
5 Royal Kingdom of Québec 2 0 1 1 3 4 −1 1
6 Cosumar 2 0 1 1 2 4 −2 1
Group D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Fluvique 2 2 0 0 7 2 +5 6
2 West Phoenicia 2 2 0 0 5 2 +3 6
3 Krytenia 2 1 0 1 5 5 0 3
4 The Licentian Isles 2 1 0 1 4 5 −1 3
5 Kelssek 2 0 0 2 2 5 −3 0
6 West Angola 2 0 0 2 3 7 −4 0
- Pld: Played · W: Wins · D: Draws · L: Losses · GF: Goals for · GA: Goals against · GD: Goal difference · Pts: Points
- 3 points are awarded for a win and 1 point for a draw
- If two or more teams are tied on points, the following criteria are used to rank them:
- Wins
- Goal difference
- Goals scored
- Points in matches between the tied teams
- Wins in matches between the tied teams
- Goal difference in matches between the tied teams
- Goals scored in matches between the tied teams
- Penalty shootout
- The top two teams in each group advance to the quarter-finals
- The losing quarter-finalists enter the repêchages
- The losing semi-finalists enter the bronze medal contests against the repêchage winners
Victory ceremony for Judo—Men’s 73 kg (Olympic Tower)
BRONZE MEDALIST, representing Electrum: Kenji Sugimoto
BRONZE MEDALIST, representing the Paripana Sporting Council: Peter Biermann
SILVER MEDALIST, representing the Vilitan Union: Bionta-Miatorra Cimmerfendiacen
GOLD MEDALIST & OLYMPIC CHAMPION, representing Kelssek: Kyle Ulsen
- The losing quarter-finalists enter the repêchages
- The losing semi-finalists enter the bronze medal contests against the repêchage winners
Victory ceremony for Judo—Women’s 57 kg (Olympic Tower)
BRONZE MEDALIST, representing Electrum: Kae Nagashima
BRONZE MEDALIST, representing Kelssek: Rachel Teibert
SILVER MEDALIST, representing the Royal Kingdom of Québec: Masae Tsukahara
GOLD MEDALIST & OLYMPIC CHAMPION, representing Amnarei-asud: Ghaliya Rostami
by Commerce Heights » Wed Aug 10, 2016 8:03 am
1 Adam Sheringham/Ed Barber (KRY) 6:19.93 A/B
2 Will Swainton/Lawrence O’Hara (WRY) 6:24.44 A/B
3 Chavez Delamarre/Montaine Arafat (EFL) 6:32.08 A/B
4 Rafael Henriques/Gustavo Henriques (AVU) 6:35.51 C/D
5 Mike Lei/Edward Defence (KWP) 6:38.70 C/D
6 Callinicus the Sculler/Constantine the Paired (ARC) 6:42.73 C/D
1 Alexander Rake/William Radcliffe (TSA) 6:21.85 A/B
2 Riakao Iboabao/Tuaala Nuaboa (VLT) 6:23.12 A/B
3 Jason Kvitov/Marcus Songo’o (THA) 6:24.21 A/B
4 Jan Madison/Lee Leyron (PAP) 6:25.15 C/D
5 Manuel Maldonado/Ben Owen (SWI) 6:33.58 C/D
6 Vladimir Nizhnikov/Vassily Kolbakov (ARO) 6:44.54 C/D
1 Brian Dorian/Andreas Giacomo (FLU) 6:19.33 A/B
2 Jimmy Whitehead/Adrian Miller (ETM) 6:22.68 A/B
3 Russell Wallace/Panu Sarparanta (IOA) 6:24.27 A/B
4 Julian Sveepa/Fredi Kubnetsov (MTJ) 6:27.28 C/D
5 Brandon Crosby/Justin Nash (NES) 6:27.72 C/D
6 McCoy Ellington/Seth Curry (COS) 6:28.87 C/D
1 Arie Beltman/Will Doyle (TLI) 6:22.53 A/B
2 Stéphane Mignard/Bertrand Gignac (LEN) 6:25.36 A/B
3 Beaumont Floinn/Graham McLean (ETN) 6:26.07 A/B
4 Roelof Haussenfort/Sjors Norðdahlson (FSS) 6:34.59 C/D
5 Felix Strange/Roberto Desinoa (VKL) 6:34.66 C/D
6 Eden benShomshon/Peleg benAmichai (JUD) 6:43.71 C/D
- A/B: Qualified for semi-finals A/B · C/D: Qualified for semi-finals C/D
- The top three crews in each quarter-final qualify for the semi-finals A/B; the remaining crews are eliminated and advance to the semi-finals C/D
1 Manuel Maldonado/Ben Owen (SWI) 6:17.26 QF
2 Mike Lei/Edward Defence (KWP) 6:19.90 QF
3 Grzegorz Antoniewicz/Logan Welsh (NES) 6:37.17 E/F
4 Marko Junavi/Andreas Woltsin (MTJ) 6:43.07 E/F
1 Joseph Pionla/Isaac Piac (VKL) 6:32.37 QF
2 Jett Sonnie/Amri Cornelio (MAP) 6:36.47 QF
3 Vanse Yesneri/Viktor Tevserko (VEK) 6:38.11 E/F
4 Avraham benNachum/Amit benMikha’el (JUD) 6:45.38 E/F
1 Clive Auteberry/Flurry Meyrick (ETN) 6:19.33 QF
2 Augustus Millender/Waldo Schutte (KRN) 6:20.53 QF
3 Ruslan Vassiliev/Vadim Galerin (ARO) 6:31.48 E/F
4 Arafaat Barbier/Chavez Delamarre (EFL) 6:37.23 E/F
5 Antonios Kyriazis/Bernd Meier (PSC) 6:42.80 E/F
- QF: Qualified for quarter-finals · E/F: Qualified for semi-finals E/F
- The top two crews in each repêchage qualify for the quarter-finals; the remaining crews are eliminated and advance to the semi-finals E/F
1 Vladimir Nizhnikov/Vassily Kolbakov/Ruslan Vassiliev/Vadim Galerin (ARO) 5:37.87 A/B
2 Adalgisio Lucciano/Tobias Holm/Pavo Madar/Keiran McDonald (IOA) 5:38.62 A/B
3 Joe Mosely/Ben Farrell/Elliott Jackson/Oliver Ansijc (WRY) 5:39.02 A/B
4 Hugh Collins/Brad Ashbridge/Danny Clayton/Henry Donovan (LEN) 5:53.64 C/D
5 Felix Strange/Roberto Desinoa/Umberto Pioni/Marcus Straln (VKL) 6:01.48 C/D
6 Keith Turner/Greg Wittingston/Phil Yang/Connor Helter (KSK) 6:04.46 C/D
1 James Beckwith/Alexander Rake/William Radcliffe/Edward Gardner (TSA) 5:40.32 A/B
2 Jae Sharper/Edwardo Muro/Billy Cato/Matthew Orduno (KRN) 5:40.58 A/B
3 Beaumont Floinn/Graham McLean/Cathal Broin/Evan Jakeman (ETN) 5:41.52 A/B
4 Max Sergeyev/Marcus Songo’o/Massimo Materazzi/Emmerik Schwarzer (THA) 5:41.67 C/D
5 Brandon Crosby/Jimmy Stills/Justin Nash/Nick Young (NES) 5:44.74 C/D
6 Geffrey Wilmer/Horace Samuel/Blaine Carlyle/Rain Ianson (FLU) 5:51.12 C/D
1 Andy Carroll/Anti Carroll/Woon Young Goh/Eddie Nelspruit (QUE) 5:39.21 A/B
2 Jan Madison/Lee Leyron/Connor Withorne/Michael Neets (PAP) 5:39.67 A/B
3 Rafael Henriques/Gustavo Henriques/Carlos Ferreira/Dimas Araullo (AVU) 5:39.90 A/B
4 Mike Lei/Edward Defence/Josh Team/Paul Team (KWP) 5:48.26 C/D
5 Michael Phillips/Ben Rabin/Daniel Wesson/Michael Felix (KRY) 5:52.15 C/D
6 Deshawn Hammond/Oliver Hardy/Jackson Newman/Cû Sû-hye (PSC) 6:00.98 C/D
1 Vincent dos-Bueron/Markús Snær-Guðnason/Jón Saint-Artur/Zef van As (FSS) 5:38.54 A/B
2 Jett Sonnie/Amri Cornelio/David Jonny/Adán Custodio (MAP) 5:47.82 A/B
3 Julian Sveepa/Fredi Kubnetsov/Marko Junavi/Danilo Katkov (MTJ) 5:50.33 A/B
4 Iain Muir/Martin Hunter/Brahim van Heugten/Kieran Smyth (TLI) 5:51.20 C/D
5 Eden benShomshon/Peleg benAmichai/Avraham benNachum/Amit benMikha’el (JUD) 6:00.15 C/D
6 Escavedo Maso/Turok Dinota/Riakao Iboabao/Tuaala Nuaboa (VLT) 6:03.66 C/D
- A/B: Qualified for semi-finals A/B · C/D: Qualified for semi-finals C/D
- The top three crews in each quarter-final qualify for the semi-finals A/B; the remaining crews are eliminated and advance to the semi-finals C/D
1 Callinicus the Sculler/Constantine the Paired (ARC) 6:38.73 A/B
2 Ernesto Magalhães/Arsenio Araújo (AVU) 6:42.03 A/B
3 Snorri Eihinjarson/Andries van Houten (FSS) 6:43.31 A/B
4 Lowell Riddle/Kristopher Burditt (KRN) 6:53.75 C/D
5 William West/Jeremy Gwynedd (ETM) 7:01.04 C/D
6 Frederik Kreutzmann/Marinko Popovic (IOA) 7:10.42 C/D
1 Sam Harding/Kevin Cole (KRY) 6:35.91 A/B
2 Netara Ziamora/Utarrika Ciamoal (VLT) 6:36.05 A/B
3 Kyle Rhisiart/Marious Amyas (FLU) 6:49.58 A/B
4 Adán Custodio/Amri Cornelio (MAP) 6:53.06 C/D
5 Matthew Jantz/To Jan (BRI) 7:02.66 C/D
6 Kastor Drammen/Jerzy Laaksonsen (THA) 7:02.70 C/D
1 Jason Watson/Anthony Moore (TLI) 6:38.20 A/B
2 Victor Courgan/William Toolan (CKF) 6:44.22 A/B
3 Lukasz Krakowski/Mariusz Polczynski (NES) 6:45.47 A/B
4 Cecil Baxter/Matt Weaver (LEN) 6:45.76 C/D
5 Andrew Steinlager/François Durrad (KSK) 6:58.66 C/D
6 Gordie Patrickson/Braiden Heath (ETN) 6:58.94 C/D
1 Ole Hedstrom/Curtis Baron (COS) 6:35.29 A/B
2 Isaac Merrill/Jeremy Gether (WRY) 6:38.40 A/B
3 Ryan Cox/Samuel Cox (QUE) 6:38.69 A/B
4 Martino Pula/Felix Strange (VKL) 6:44.88 C/D
5 Leal Garcia/Durante Grenay (EFL) 6:49.64 C/D
6 Kuselo Egmalo/Nyo Akvilare (VEK) 7:09.54 C/D
- A/B: Qualified for semi-finals A/B · C/D: Qualified for semi-finals C/D
- The top three crews in each quarter-final qualify for the semi-finals A/B; the remaining crews are eliminated and advance to the semi-finals C/D
1 Nick Robson/Owen Healy/Mark Brown/Sam Barton (KRY) 6:02.92 QF
2 Leal Garcia/Jackie Downs/Casper Derrien/Cael Hamad (EFL) 6:05.60 QF
3 Clarence Mcgray/Kernak Scheffer/Gregorio Huf/Noel Mamox (KRN) 6:10.42 E
4 Romain Deturies/Scott Topper/Ryan Chang/Dan Langer (KSK) 6:11.72 E
1 Algernon Pomerleau/Cvitko Miletic/David Broberg/Vallis Lapierre (IOA) 5:58.64 QF
2 Lukasz Krakowski/Mariusz Polczynski/Keith Summers/Rasmus Knutsen (NES) 6:00.90 QF
3 Artyom Bulgakov/Yuri Klimakin/Sergey Karafeyev/Dmitry Gribnikov (ARO) 6:06.41 E
4 Kastor Drammen/Noah Barton/Stevan Clezar/Arthur Zopp (THA) 6:12.23 E
- QF: Qualified for quarter-finals · E: Qualified for final E
- The top two crews in each repêchage qualify for the quarter-finals; the remaining crews are eliminated and advance to final E
1 James Craig/Blake Pierce/Henry Fletcher/Jonathan Sheppard (WRY) 5:49.90 A/B
2 Muir Moses/Terrance Daomasaigh/Marlowe Jinks/Quintin Duffy (ETN) 5:50.19 A/B
3 Iustinian Hendriks-Kaaeste/Edmond Li/Hubert von Leuwenhoek/Iames Lefevre (FSS) 5:51.88 A/B
4 Josh Team/Paul Team/David Team/Chris Tree (KWP) 5:56.01 C/D
5 Atrirat Luravas/Pweare Jpaca/Gilleara Seria/Vecth Snelga (VLT) 6:07.54 C/D
6 Simon Dans/Irich Rein/Peter Dranescu/Gio Vi (VKL) 6:28.37 C/D
1 Arne Kristiansen/Zerbino Sacre/Tim Magnusson/Vyacheslav Zacek (IOA) 5:49.02 A/B
2 Benjamin Smith/Neil Milner/Stephen Conrad/Mark Nunn (KRY) 5:50.70 A/B
3 Ernesto Magalhães/Arsenio Araújo/Jerônimo Olavio Souza/Dimas Araullo (AVU) 5:52.48 A/B
4 Oystein Huseby/Var Va’Diket/Milt Dreyfus/Seth Curry (COS) 6:08.79 C/D
5 Artyom Bulgakov/Yuri Klimakin/Sergey Karafeyev/Dmitry Gribnikov (ARO) 6:09.76 C/D
6 Peter Riski/Dominik Kušak/Dimitry Kjadelic/Wouter Poelski (MTJ) 6:16.90 C/D
1 Samuel Cox/Gord Woo/Gord Woodenough/Jeremy Messam (QUE) 5:50.48 A/B
2 Miroš Jović/Apostolos Xerovasilas/Im Joŋ-jû/Dennis Kuhn (PSC) 5:51.74 A/B
3 William Hale/William Woodward/Phillip Terry/Andrew Vance (TSA) 5:52.60 A/B
4 Brad Serwell/Franck Dupont-Tetrault/Colin Dumfries/Lewis Thayer (KSK) 6:05.45 C/D
5 William West/Jeremy Gwynedd/Mal Stephens/Nigel Meter (ETM) 6:06.60 C/D
6 Keith Summers/Rasmus Knutsen/Janusz Wojcicki/Brian Stafford (NES) 6:07.06 C/D
1 Lewis Hawkins/Roger Hanley/Matthias Mignard/Nicky Roberts (LEN) 5:53.27 A/B
2 Francis Ross/Kieran McIntyre/Blair Rawstron/Dillon McMillan (TLI) 5:55.50 A/B
3 Jude Mcvicker/Quintin Pawloski/Vito Zurcher/Millard Garry (KRN) 5:56.06 A/B
4 Jett Sonnie/Amri Cornelio/David Jonny/Adán Custodio (MAP) 6:05.52 C/D
5 Mark Centor/Eric Kallard/Adam Oill/Steven Spec (CKF) 6:07.33 C/D
6 Marsel Irevalho/Patrick Moriya/Drew Whittington/Brydan Trinker (THA) 6:20.45 C/D
- A/B: Qualified for semi-finals A/B · C/D: Qualified for semi-finals C/D
- The top three crews in each quarter-final qualify for the semi-finals A/B; the remaining crews are eliminated and advance to the semi-finals C/D
1 Fluvique 5:24.18 QF
2 Thatius 5:30.87 QF
3 Swibia 5:35.87 QF
4 Vekaiyu 5:36.44 R
5 Pederal na Republika ng Pilipinas 5:38.01 R
6 Judea 5:40.17 R
1 Krytenia 5:24.69 QF
2 Kernansquillec 5:24.86 QF
3 Vilitan Union 5:27.51 QF
4 Cosumar 5:34.22 R
5 Taeshan 5:37.15 R
6 Eastfield Lodge 5:42.36 R
1 Serretes 5:24.55 QF
2 Ethane 5:27.82 QF
3 Wray 5:29.45 QF
4 Arioslavia 5:32.60 R
5 Edhros 5:37.16 R
6 West Phoenicia 5:41.82 R
1 Free Swiss States 5:25.48 QF
2 Ferkas 5:28.52 QF
3 Orion Islands 5:35.59 QF
4 The Archregimancy 5:37.32 R
5 Liventia 5:38.76 R
6 Paripana Sporting Council 5:41.15 R
1 The Greater Vakolicci Haven 5:23.98 QF
2 The Sarian 5:28.33 QF
3 North Eurasian Unified Sporting Team 5:34.82 QF
4 Electrum 5:36.26 R
5 Mattijana 5:37.17 R
6 Mapletish 5:41.38 R
1 Britonisea 5:23.76 QF
2 The Licentian Isles 5:25.92 QF
3 Kelssek 5:26.88 QF
4 Independent Olympic Athletes 5:34.59 R
5 Royal Kingdom of Québec 5:36.24 R
- QF: Qualified for quarter-finals · R: Qualified for repêchages
- The top three crews in each heat qualify for the quarter-finals and the remaining crews advance to the repêchages
1 Diane Rose/Maxine Cadieux (QUE) 6:54.69 A/B
2 Meredith Bryant/Odette Brunelle (LEN) 6:59.82 A/B
3 Sina Moali/Kabafafa Finalala (VLT) 7:04.76 A/B
4 Julia Karlsson/Floortje den Ridder (IOA) 7:09.76 C/D
5 Carma Teodora Belo/Tereza Estefânia Romão (AVU) 7:22.55 C/D
6 Sophie Vrljić/Julie Pasquet (THA) 7:26.76 C/D
1 Eliza Birner/Jennifer Aadams (PAP) 7:01.96 A/B
2 Cyrilla Cearmada/Annie McLain (ETN) 7:03.02 A/B
3 Priscilla Gonzalez/Leanne Nguyen (ETM) 7:04.87 A/B
4 Shonna Yahn/Dorathy Mcclay (BRI) 7:05.40 C/D
5 Zoë Junozoviĉ/Emeli Danala (MTJ) 7:07.28 C/D
6 Jeanina Lock/Jalyn Hinde (EFL) 7:16.23 C/D
1 Samantha Deirdre/Lucia Lelia (FLU) 6:56.56 A/B
2 Carly Ruppert/Melissa de la Rose (KSK) 6:59.11 A/B
3 Nancy Leon/Leah Irwin (TSA) 7:00.56 A/B
4 Iona Iscu/Jara Iscu (VKL) 7:00.70 C/D
5 Heidi Royale/Abby Romfall (CKF) 7:15.05 C/D
6 Svetlana Shashkina/Tamara Timonko (ARO) 7:25.40 C/D
1 Elsa Mackay/Leena Millar (TLI) 6:58.63 A/B
2 Erica Phillips-Price/Tayla Enright (WRY) 7:00.68 A/B
3 Zsófika Sousanna/Radina Belaia-Szrpova (FSS) 7:01.81 A/B
4 Zofia Kuczmarska/Katarzyna Kopczynska (NES) 7:05.99 C/D
5 Mari Pärson/Anja Fjällgren (COS) 7:14.71 C/D
6 Yasmine Gaunt/Malorie Rega (KRN) 7:27.74 C/D
- A/B: Qualified for semi-finals A/B · C/D: Qualified for semi-finals C/D
- The top three crews in each quarter-final qualify for the semi-finals A/B; the remaining crews are eliminated and advance to the semi-finals C/D
1 Whitey Tea Awe/Katherine Malone (KWP) 6:56.29 QF
2 Sonja Hwang/Maxine Cadieux (QUE) 6:58.63 QF
3 Zofia Kuczmarska/Katarzyna Kopczynska (NES) 7:02.31 E
4 Ayala batNadav/Shlomit batAvidan (JUD) 7:08.46 E
5 Lena Lemann/Obduliä Qakona (PSC) 7:26.49 E
1 Zoë Junozoviĉ/Emeli Danala (MTJ) 7:05.62 QF
2 Heidi Royale/Abby Romfall (CKF) 7:08.80 QF
3 Ida Walton/Mattie Berry (SWI) 7:11.19 E
4 Leticia Bedard/Sasha Dolce (KRN) 7:11.84 E
5 Iona Iscu/Para Iscu (VKL) 7:26.56 E
- QF: Qualified for quarter-finals · E: Qualified for final E
- The top two crews in each repêchage qualify for the quarter-finals; the remaining crews are eliminated and advance to final E
1 Olivia Craig/Kim Richardson/Felicity Wilson/Caitlin Lennox (TLI) 6:17.62 A/B
2 Zofia Kuczmarska/Katarzyna Kopczynska/Dolores Espinosa/Sara Strzelczyk (NES) 6:18.04 A/B
3 Stacey Williams/Brooke Springhill/Ellyse Jacobsen/Rachel Brooks (WRY) 6:18.60 A/B
4 Alexandra Mikeljaniĉ/Katija Ljubansa/Jasmin Ulkik/Ameli Rikali (MTJ) 6:23.24 C/D
5 Abby Langslow/Emma Lloyd/Arkadiä Rendona/Josephine Richards (PSC) 6:30.57 C/D
6 Jeanina Lock/Jalyn Hinde/Kareema O’Brian/Desarae Zakari (EFL) 6:48.00 C/D
1 Svetlana Shashkina/Tamara Timonko/Anastasiya Bolotnikova/Zinayda Rashkina (ARO) 6:12.56 A/B
2 Brechtje Alida/Isabella Greet/Augusta Prisca/Anna Lijsbeth (MAP) 6:17.38 A/B
3 Vasilka Kasabova/Desislava Sugareva/Maria Ivanova/Kalina Ignatova (BUL) 6:17.99 A/B
4 Iona Iscu/Jara Iscu/Para Iscu/Rojanata Iscu (VKL) 6:18.46 C/D
5 Erin Campbell/Julia Myers/Harriet Cassels/Jennifer Giancarlo (KSK) 6:23.72 C/D
6 Vincenza Loggia/Jankica Mikolavcic/Manja Marija/Kaszas Hanna (IOA) 6:26.53 C/D
1 Epiphany Johnson/Nancy Leon/Leah Irwin/Adrianne Hayley (TSA) 6:16.60 A/B
2 Ionna van Kanne/Syphalia Erlendsdóttir/Silvía Gunnlaugsdóttir/Asclepia Morrisstos (FSS) 6:18.19 A/B
3 Juliette Lexington/Maxine Cadieux/Connie Tétherington/Maria Vos (QUE) 6:19.32 A/B
4 Cinderella Spece/Greta Fragoso/Rima Bou/Mallory Wiener (KRN) 6:20.15 C/D
5 Heidi Royale/Abby Romfall/Pauline McKerdy/Debra Zoll (CKF) 6:37.19 C/D
6 Agnete Keskitalo/Helga Seurujärvi/Ali Shafaein/Anjali Singh (COS) 6:47.21 C/D
1 Cyrilla Cearmada/Annie McLain/Duana Cavanaugh/Candyce Phelps (ETN) 6:18.23 A/B
2 Lucie le Tonnelier/Julia Wilde/Lucile Desjardins/Holly Slater (LEN) 6:18.63 A/B
3 Priscilla Gonzalez/Leanne Nguyen/Suzy Jones/Caroline Davis (ETM) 6:18.85 A/B
4 Rebecca Hill/Sarah Hodgkins/Demi Morris/Christine Osthorpe (KRY) 6:19.53 C/D
5 Eliza Birner/Jennifer Aadams/Christina Meadows/Lara Miller (PAP) 6:26.30 C/D
6 Carma Teodora Belo/Tereza Estefânia Romão/Francisca D’cruze/Josefina Melo (AVU) 6:32.64 C/D
- A/B: Qualified for semi-finals A/B · C/D: Qualified for semi-finals C/D
- The top three crews in each quarter-final qualify for the semi-finals A/B; the remaining crews are eliminated and advance to the semi-finals C/D
1 Naamah batTomer/Livnat batLev (JUD) 7:26.59 QF
2 Katherine Malone/Angie Baffa (KWP) 7:30.84 QF
3 Renata Mcgruder/Avelina Hazel (KRN) 7:33.97 E
4 Krissie Vogel/Judith Armitage (ETM) 7:34.89 E
5 Rosalie Wynne/Laurie Schlosse (KSK) 7:37.03 E
1 Irene Kato/Edith Wachaczyk (THA) 7:23.33 QF
2 Annie Kennedy/Silvija Debeljak (PSC) 7:33.54 QF
3 Constança Matilde Melo/Cíntia Eva Matos (AVU) 7:37.55 E
4 Heidi Royale/Abby Romfall (CKF) 7:38.98 E
5 Irina Kropotkina/Yelena Godunova (ARO) 7:40.58 E
- QF: Qualified for quarter-finals · E: Qualified for final E
- The top two crews in each repêchage qualify for the quarter-finals; the remaining crews are eliminated and advance to final E
1 Ruth Maeng/Carrie Bellefeuille/Gina Tremblay/Yeung Seon Bae (QUE) 6:44.09 QF
2 Agnete Keskitalo/Helga Seurujärvi/Frisia Van Den Brink/Alexis Lazo (COS) 6:54.10 QF
3 Heidi Royale/Abby Romfall/Pauline McKerdy/Debra Zoll (CKF) 6:57.04 E
1 Nicole Williamson/Kaitlin MacLean/Taylah Morisset/Kristel Karagkouni (PSC) 6:52.41 QF
2 Naamah batTomer/Livnat batLev/Adina batOvadia/Dorit batOri (JUD) 6:52.52 QF
3 Angie Baffa/Katherine Malone/Cassandra Bush II/Cath Defence (KWP) 6:53.06 E
4 Margey Hochtberg/Pénélope Fournier/Delia Hill/Arianne Harpholder (KSK) 6:53.85 E
- QF: Qualified for quarter-finals · E: Qualified for final E
- The top two crews in each repêchage qualify for the quarter-finals; the remaining crews are eliminated and advance to final E
1 Keira de Bruin/Helen Thassenberg/Sara Hooper/Abbey Osborne (WRY) 6:32.33 A/B
2 Joanne Oliver/Gina Pearce/Danielle Pearce/Bethany Moore (KRY) 6:33.51 A/B
3 Brechtje Alida/Isabella Greet/Augusta Prisca/Anna Lijsbeth (MAP) 6:38.15 A/B
4 Chelsea Barr/Corrie Brewer/Sara Ling/Jen Weston-Giroud (KSK) 6:40.18 C/D
5 Ava Day/Rhona Gough/Gaby Day/Jillian Winfield (LEN) 6:42.06 C/D
6 Priscilla Douglas/Brigette Shakir/Stephanie Akram/Macie Amen (EFL) 6:48.38 C/D
1 Marigje Stalenhoef/Maddy Johnstone/Maggie Whyte/Lana Wills (TLI) 6:35.72 A/B
2 Annabell Burnside/Wendy Blackwell/Candi Ness/Val Espadrile (ETM) 6:40.72 A/B
3 Aliah Morrison/Adrianne Haight/Ella Quincey/Constance Baxter (TSA) 6:42.31 A/B
4 Sabrina Tomasiĉ/Katarina Tadiĉ/Daniella Kreuzinger/Nikita Bledski (MTJ) 6:43.66 C/D
5 Antasha Morala/Simalala Igaveraza/Ilamuma Rutaoi/Juaboa Breanoi (VLT) 6:45.43 C/D
6 Gemma Cadantu/Robin Bai/Kania Reix/Amanda Caregaro (THA) 6:51.88 C/D
1 Marcela Matuskova/Katharina Fisher/Juliana Sigurjonsdottir/Lauren May (IOA) 6:35.58 A/B
2 Tracy Terry/Ariel Badcocke/Wendy Truman/Sukie Bryan (ETN) 6:36.04 A/B
3 Jóhanna Geirleifursdottir/Elíngunnur Kristinnsdottir/Gauja Hlégestursdottir/Amý Davíðsdottir (YSR) 6:41.72 A/B
4 Brianna Shepard/Anastazja Kaczmarczyk/Chelsea Stone/Meghan Osgood (NES) 6:42.90 C/D
5 Heidi Royale/Abby Romfall/Pauline McKerdy/Debra Zoll (CKF) 6:46.49 C/D
6 Kassandra Bush II/Cath Defence/Angie Baffa/Maria Sicily (KWP) 6:50.73 C/D
1 Julianne Burgagrhef/Carrie Bellefeuille/Diane Rose/Maxine Cadieux (QUE) 6:36.86 A/B
2 Teresa Brown/Marika Jones/Licia Jackson/Roberta King (PAP) 6:37.18 A/B
3 Brianna Larent/Emma Middlesworth/Louisa Kappel/Molly van Acht (FSS) 6:41.85 A/B
4 Angila Ruane/Bette Vitti/Shondra Blessing/Leonor Terlizzi (KRN) 6:42.93 C/D
5 Irina Kropotkina/Yelena Godunova/Mariya Vavryshkina/Aleksanra Kopytkina (ARO) 6:48.06 C/D
6 Alexis Lazo/Frisia Van Den Brink/Anja Fjällgren/Anjali Singh (COS) 6:52.73 C/D
- A/B: Qualified for semi-finals A/B · C/D: Qualified for semi-finals C/D
- The top three crews in each quarter-final qualify for the semi-finals A/B; the remaining crews are eliminated and advance to the semi-finals C/D
1 Kernansquillec 6:05.90 QF
2 West Phoenicia 6:06.97 QF
3 Free Swiss States 6:07.00 QF
4 Britonisea 6:07.75 R
5 Edhros 6:11.96 R
6 Electrum 6:13.81 R
1 Mapletish 6:05.59 QF
2 Fluvique 6:07.21 QF
3 Taeshan 6:07.23 QF
4 Orion Islands 6:07.95 R
5 Vekaiyu 6:12.12 R
6 Pederal na Republika ng Pilipinas 6:12.96 R
1 The Licentian Isles 6:06.96 QF
2 The Greater Vakolicci Haven 6:07.04 QF
3 North Eurasian Unified Sporting Team 6:07.49 QF
4 Avissian Union 6:12.39 R
5 Vilitan Union 6:12.59 R
6 Kelssek 6:14.26 R
1 Arioslavia 6:06.65 QF
2 Thatius 6:06.90 QF
3 Krytenia 6:06.91 QF
4 Cosumar 6:07.93 R
5 Royal Kingdom of Québec 6:13.03 R
6 Eastfield Lodge 6:14.41 R
1 Ethane 6:07.30 QF
2 The Sarian 6:10.92 QF
3 Independent Olympic Athletes 6:12.22 QF
4 Judea 6:12.81 R
5 Paripana Sporting Council 6:14.22 R
6 Liventia 6:14.30 R
1 Swibia 6:06.88 QF
2 Bulgar Rouge 6:08.01 QF
3 Mattijana 6:08.57 QF
4 Wray 6:09.81 R
5 Ferkas 6:13.94 R
- QF: Qualified for quarter-finals · R: Qualified for repêchages
- The top three crews in each heat qualify for the quarter-finals and the remaining crews advance to the repêchages
Victory ceremony for Rugby—Women’s Sevens (Olympic Tower Stadium)
BRONZE MEDALISTS, representing Kriegiersien:[roster not available]SILVER MEDALISTS, representing the North Eurasian Unified Sporting Team:Moira Cook, Catriona Dunbar, Katie Gilmour, Olwen Harries, Gwenllian Hawkis, Sinead Kavanagh, Fiona Mac Leoid, Kyla McBride, Holly McCourt, Raghnaid McKenna, Aibreann O’Toole, and Lily WatmoreGOLD MEDALISTS & OLYMPIC CHAMPIONS, representing Mattijana:[roster not available]
by Commerce Heights » Wed Aug 10, 2016 8:04 am
Race 1 2 Total
1 Dennis Teàrlach (FLU)71 1
2 Dálach Noel (ETN) 1221
3 Tyler Bishop (NES)22 2
4 Slavko Bosanac (IOA)43 3
5 Huao Knao (VLT) 3173
6 Carl Obiwongo (PAP)204 4
7 Cristóvão Ferreira (AVU) 5245
8 Hernando Poveda (SRG)355 5
9 Michael Eraković (THA)96 6
10 Min Shik Choé (QUE) 6116
11 Ciaron Simmonds (TSA)277 7
12 Horton Van Larsen (TAE)178 8
13 Quentin Ice (BRI) 8298
14 Viktor Kuropatkin (ARO)319 9
15 Alex Richards (SWI) 102010
16 Gunnar Olafssen (VNG)BFD10 10
17 Edward Franks (ETM) 111311
18 Derek Seaman (EON)1612 12
19 Michael the Sailor (ARC) 121812
20 Jepson Frank (MAP) 132813
21 Davíð Benediktsson (FSS)1914 14
22 Samuel Glassey (WRY) 142114
23 Lucas Herennius (SNT)1815 15
24 Nathanial Pagaduan (KRN) 153215
25 Sergey Sibirtsev (COS)3616 16
26 Even Spelt (TLI)OCS19 19
27 Robert Frick (DRK) 212521
28 Yishai benShimon (JUD) 223422
29 Michael Bertrand (PSC)3323 23
30 Sergey Wasiliewski (EFL) 233823
31 Ivo Smalerthi (VEK) 24OCS24
32 Jimmy Burtler (VKL) 253625
33 Nicolas Trøels (KSK) 262726
34 Fred Maybury (KRY)2826 26
35 Luke Letwin (DUN) 293129
36 Benja Mikalsonn (MTJ)3230 30
37 Cameron Roberts (LEN) 303530
38 Jon Chatterman (KWP)3433 33
39 Eric Grannell (CKF)3737 37
- BFD: Black flag disqualification · DNE: Disqualification not excludable · DNF: Did not finish · DSQ: Disqualified · OCS: On the course side
- The total score is the sum of the finishing positions in each of the first ten races, excluding the worst result, plus double the finishing position in the medal race
- Disqualifications or failures to finish count as finishing in last place plus one (40 points in normal races and 22 points in the medal race)
- The top ten sailors after race 10 will qualify for the medal race
Race 1 2 3 Total
1 Ismael Al-Zanai (VKL) 2201 3
2 Brian Bollinger (DUN) 144 5
3 Valter Mendes (AVU)86 2 8
4 Tim Carter (PAP) 6213 9
5 Cosmas the Cosmic (ARC) 5177 12
6 Declan Findlay (TLI)222 11 13
7 Seth Knight (NES)269 6 15
8 Oliver Harlan (TSA) 71612 19
9 Anders Kristoffsen (THA)295 17 22
10 Jules Brunelle (LEN)251 23 24
11 Jesse Frencham (WRY)DNF3 21 24
12 Yevgeni Yermak (ARO)2419 5 24
13 Nitzan benMiron (JUD) 11 132624
14 Salvatoro Mikaloro (VEK) 13 113224
15 Kruno Babic (IOA)197 18 25
16 Jake Smith (BRI) 151810 25
17 Magnus Stephansson (FSS) 10 152925
18 Cletis Davis (ETN) 3 232826
19 Thomas Maginnis (COS) 4BFD22 26
20 Tyler Freeman (KSK) 18 82726
21 Bernard Lukeson (FLU) 12DNF14 26
22 Daniele Gauliano-Feoli (QUE) 21 103331
23 Skippala Truao (VLT)3412 20 32
24 Anthony Carlisle (KRY) 173019 36
25 Adriano Manos (SRG) 23 143637
26 Greg Hatfield (DRK)3131 8 39
27 Ferghus McKinney (ETM)OCS24 16 40
28 Lucas Rutilius (SNT)3332 9 41
29 Alan Anton (KWP)DNF26 15 41
30 Dean Houk (PSC) 14 283542
31 Isaac Eastburn (SWI) 20 25DSQ45
32 Eric Grannell (CKF) 9 DNE1347
33 Muhaajir Shahan-Doherty (EFL) 163431 47
34 Rafa Maika (MTJ) 27 223449
35 Derek Seaman (EON)2827 24 51
36 Jepson Frank (MAP)3229 25 54
37 Rich Hook (KRN) 303330 60
- BFD: Black flag disqualification · DNE: Disqualification not excludable · DNF: Did not finish · DSQ: Disqualified · OCS: On the course side
- The total score is the sum of the finishing positions in each of the first ten races, excluding the worst result, plus double the finishing position in the medal race
- Disqualifications or failures to finish count as finishing in last place plus one (38 points in normal races and 22 points in the medal race)
- The top ten sailors after race 10 will qualify for the medal race
Race 1 2 Total
1 Lily Boyle (TLI) 1141
2 Diette Alben (COS)241 1
3 Freddie Rudd (VNG) 2192
4 Sabrina Antonelli (NES)312 2
5 Ha Trinh (ETM)43 3
6 Luana Van Pey (FLU) 383
7 Hannah Rener (DUN)344 4
8 Isabel Luciana Barros (AVU) 565
9 Rhonwen Gill (LEN)235 5
10 Katniss Grímsdóttir (FSS) 6256
11 Irina Sobalenka (PAP)167 7
12 Ona Boattripa (VLT) 7337
13 Susan Christenson (PSC) 8168
14 Blanche Jakeman (TSA) 9109
15 Kamryn Allaway (ETN)269 9
16 Kyle Pierce (TAE) 102210
17 Darcy Richardson (EFL)1811 11
18 Zoie Kaydence (MAP) 112311
19 Saturnina Marto (SRG)1412 12
20 Geraldine Faulle (CKF) 123012
21 Irma Filan (QUE)1513 13
22 Rachel Bay (KRY) 132713
23 Katarina Gingell (SWI)3315 15
24 Imogen Bicheno (WRY) 172917
25 Lue Gilder (KRN)3217 17
26 Sayli Ereskeru (VEK)3018 18
27 Ebba Komardina (THA) 192419
28 Johanna Craz (MTJ) 203120
29 Martha Rent (VKL)3520 20
30 Zara Loran (EON)2821 21
31 Kelsey Elliott (DRK) 213221
32 Wen-Lee Cell (KWP) 223422
33 Sanne Bjorklund (IOA) 252825
34 Lyudmila Tereshko (ARO)2726 26
35 Li batAvram (JUD) 293529
- BFD: Black flag disqualification · DNE: Disqualification not excludable · DNF: Did not finish · DSQ: Disqualified · OCS: On the course side
- The total score is the sum of the finishing positions in each of the first ten races, excluding the worst result, plus double the finishing position in the medal race
- Disqualifications or failures to finish count as finishing in last place plus one (36 points in normal races and 22 points in the medal race)
- The top ten sailors after race 10 will qualify for the medal race
Race 1 2 Total
1 Luiza Assunção Santos (AVU)81 1
2 Litala Moraka (VLT) 1151
3 Roccio Salvador (KWP) 262
4 Cierra Howden (SWI)252 2
5 Meredith Karomweteagra (PAP) 393
6 Tara Plank (ETN)153 3
7 Chrissie Stevenson (TSA)144 4
8 Olga Ipatieva (ARO) 4164
9 Nicola Pasquale (KRY) 5135
10 Christine of Acadie (QUE)215 5
11 Lauren Russell (TLI) 6126
12 Chloe Knight (WRY)167 7
13 Shayla Darrah (BRI) 7187
14 Emily Petrović (THA)128 8
15 Naomi Windbrandt (MTJ) 9109
16 Louisa Morse (LEN) 102010
17 Gina Wright (ETM)1311 11
18 Grayce Jim (KRN) 112811
19 Charmian Stoddard (HAN)1914 14
20 Melissa Davies (IOA)2717 17
21 Rina Ko (VKL) 172917
22 Geraldine Faulle (CKF) 182118
23 Ellinor Nilsen (EFL)2919 19
24 Materia De Toro (SRG) 202620
25 Kelley Smith (DRK) 223022
26 Sara Callahan (PSC)BFD22 22
27 Selvala Vaslervi (VEK)2823 23
28 Chaya batAkiba (JUD) 233123
29 Lindsie Chrissie (MAP) 242524
30 Fiorella Oliver (FLU)2624 24
31 Tam Khyl (COS) DNE2733
32 Freda Davies (NES)BFDBFD 33
- BFD: Black flag disqualification · DNE: Disqualification not excludable · DNF: Did not finish · DSQ: Disqualified · OCS: On the course side
- The total score is the sum of the finishing positions in each of the first ten races, excluding the worst result, plus double the finishing position in the medal race
- Disqualifications or failures to finish count as finishing in last place plus one (33 points in normal races and 22 points in the medal race)
- The top ten sailors after race 10 will qualify for the medal race
1 Barry Montour (QUE) 104.5 104.8 104.8 104.9 105.5 104.8 629.3 Q/OR
2 Gaston Fourchat (NEG) 104.4 104.4 104.8 105.4 105.7 104.6 629.3 Q/OR
3 Keslo Imerloshi (VEK) 106.1 105.0 104.5 104.4 104.4 104.5 628.9 Q
4 Tico Termeer (IOA) 105.2 105.2 104.4 105.2 104.4 104.3 628.7 Q
5 Carter Winters (EON) 105.4 105.2 104.4 104.6 104.3 104.5 628.4 Q
6 William Rodolph (MAP) 104.2 104.5 104.4 105.1 104.4 105.4 628.0 Q
7 Dave Guide (EON) 105.2 103.8 104.6 105.2 104.7 104.5 628.0 Q
8 Soltesz Myricoorish (IOA) 103.8 104.5 104.8 105.2 104.0 105.3 627.6 Q
9 Edward Sutton (PSC) 104.5 104.6 103.2 105.5 104.6 104.9 627.3
10 Charles Reeves (PSC) 104.1 104.5 103.7 104.5 104.9 105.5 627.2
11 Ashton Cole (PAP) 104.0 105.0 104.4 105.2 103.8 104.5 626.9
12 Rinat Molotov (SRB) 105.1 104.0 104.4 104.5 104.1 104.7 626.8
13 Jason Tebutt (EDO) 104.9 104.5 104.0 104.3 104.6 104.5 626.8
14 Cosme Amirmoez (AMN) 104.0 104.8 105.3 104.1 104.6 103.9 626.7
15 Jeremy Houseman (KRN) 104.4 104.9 104.2 104.7 103.7 104.7 626.6
16 Joe Shepard (KGS) 104.5 105.1 104.8 104.2 103.7 104.2 626.5
17 Tanthanion Laeraiiel (VAL) 104.7 104.0 105.0 104.0 104.2 104.2 626.1
18 Glenton Bush III (KWP) 104.4 104.5 104.4 103.6 104.8 104.3 626.0
19 Benton Altschuler (BRI) 103.7 104.7 104.3 103.5 104.3 105.3 625.8
20 Cain Rosono (QAD) 104.6 105.2 102.2 105.3 104.6 103.9 625.8
21 Ibrahim Sherburne (NDA) 104.3 104.4 105.1 104.8 103.4 103.8 625.8
22 Malcom Gorecki (KRN) 105.4 104.3 103.3 104.1 103.7 104.9 625.7
23 Krasen Popantonov (BUL) 104.7 104.3 104.6 104.4 104.0 103.6 625.6
24 Olivier Paquet-Duval (QUE) 104.2 104.1 104.6 103.7 104.4 104.5 625.5
25 Igon Jup (VKL) 104.2 104.0 105.1 103.4 104.0 104.7 625.4
26 Juan Cáceres (SRG) 104.0 103.9 103.7 103.9 104.7 105.1 625.3
27 Galin Manchev (BUL) 104.6 103.9 104.1 104.3 103.5 104.9 625.3
28 Franklin Wengert (BRI) 104.7 104.7 104.5 103.2 103.8 104.4 625.3
29 Jaroslav Kubler (THA) 104.8 103.9 103.7 104.1 104.3 103.3 624.1
30 Juani Ris (VKL) 103.5 104.2 104.3 103.5 104.5 103.9 623.9
31 Raul Freitas (AMN) 104.5 104.2 103.6 103.8 103.2 104.4 623.7
32 Jessie Wigglesworth (SWI) 103.4 104.3 103.8 103.2 104.4 104.4 623.5
33 Jordan Depinski-Cmaeron (FSS) 104.5 101.8 104.5 104.3 102.8 105.5 623.4
34 Igor Seriy (ARO) 103.7 103.8 104.1 104.3 102.9 104.0 622.8
35 Oliver Moore (KRY) 102.8 104.4 103.3 103.5 103.8 103.3 621.1
36 Axel Rodriguez (TSA) 103.5 102.3 103.9 102.5 104.6 104.0 620.8
37 Marcel Touran (NEG) 103.9 102.5 103.3 103.8 102.7 103.7 619.9
38 Martin Schlemko (SRB) 102.4 102.2 103.4 104.0 104.3 103.5 619.8
39 Dan benOri (JUD) 102.6 104.4 102.3 103.8 103.3 103.2 619.6
40 Armand Bechard (LEN) 103.4 102.6 103.2 103.4 101.8 104.2 618.6
41 Paul Young (EDO) 103.2 102.3 102.7 102.7 103.4 104.1 618.4
42 Todd Ulikari (VEK) 103.2 103.3 101.9 102.6 104.0 103.3 618.3
43 Kaiden Galpin (SWI) 103.0 103.8 98.6 104.0 104.6 104.0 618.0
44 Georga Navratil (MTJ) 102.5 101.7 103.7 104.0 103.2 102.6 617.7
45 Gabby Mathew (MAP) 103.4 101.2 103.5 103.6 103.8 102.1 617.6
46 Giuseppe Sitzman (UZK) 102.3 102.1 103.3 102.9 103.2 103.7 617.5
47 Martin Greely (CKF) 103.9 102.5 102.2 102.1 103.1 103.7 617.5
48 Maxim Kalabanov (ARO) 103.4 104.5 103.4 103.7 103.3 98.6 616.9
49 Michael Jimton (PAP) 101.8 103.2 102.5 103.5 101.6 103.8 616.4
50 Chris Grant (DRK) 101.1 103.7 102.8 102.7 102.8 103.3 616.4
51 Benja Lazakitic (MTJ) 103.3 103.6 101.9 100.9 103.0 103.3 616.0
52 Yehudah benDekel (JUD) 101.7 103.3 100.8 103.2 103.7 102.9 615.6
53 Anthony Ellis (LEN) 102.6 103.6 103.0 103.2 99.6 103.5 615.5
54 Ryan Williamson (CKF) 101.5 102.4 103.0 100.4 104.3 103.7 615.3
55 Glennbaion Galothryl (VAL) 101.5 103.6 104.2 100.6 103.1 102.0 615.0
56 Damien Law (KRY) 103.2 104.4 102.6 100.8 100.3 103.3 614.6
57 Jed Dockins (UZK) 103.3 101.0 101.4 101.5 105.0 102.1 614.3
58 James Hunt (FSS) 100.2 102.7 103.8 100.4 101.1 104.5 612.7
59 Dionysius Norton (TSA) 96.9 104.4 102.7 102.5 102.7 103.5 612.7
60 Alan King (NDA) 102.4 102.2 101.9 101.4 103.2 101.1 612.2
61 Annias True-Path (KWP) 100.1 101.0 102.9 103.6 100.1 103.5 611.2
62 Sean Ford (WRY) 97.5 103.5 103.1 103.4 102.1 100.6 610.2
63 Fred Thornton (DRK) 101.5 101.7 97.4 103.0 102.7 102.1 608.4
1 Soltesz Myricoorish (IOA) 21.0 20.8 21.0 19.9 20.6 20.9 20.5 20.9 20.6 20.4 206.6 OR
2 Carter Winters (EON) 21.0 20.2 20.8 20.6 20.5 20.4 20.2* 20.8 20.4 20.6 205.5
3 Keslo Imerloshi (VEK) 20.5 20.7 21.0 20.6 20.6 20.9 20.0 20.7 19.7 184.7
4 Tico Termeer (IOA) 20.3 21.0 20.5 20.3 20.7 20.5 20.4* 20.5 164.2
5 Barry Montour (QUE) 20.7 20.6 20.8 20.5 20.9 19.9 20.3* 143.7
6 Dave Guide (EON) 20.0 20.5 20.2 21.0 21.0 20.5 123.2
7 Gaston Fourchat (NEG) 20.8 19.7 21.0 20.4 20.1 102.0
8 William Rodolph (MAP) 20.1 20.4 20.4 20.6 81.5
* Shoot-off: Carter Winters (EON) 10.6, Tico Termeer (IOA) 10.6, Barry Montour (QUE) 10.3
- The top eight shooters in qualification advance to the final
- If two or more shooters have the same score in qualification, the one with the higher score in the most recent set of 10 shots is ranked higher
- If a tie remains for eighth place in qualification, a shoot-off is held
- In the final, each shooter takes eight shots, and the shooter with the lowest score is eliminated
- In each subsequent round of the final, each shooter takes two additional shots and the shooter with the lowest cumulative score is eliminated, until only one shooter remains
- If there is a tie for an elimination place, a shoot-off is held
Victory ceremony for Shooting—Men’s 10 m Air Rifle (Olympic Tower)
BRONZE MEDALIST, representing Vekaiyu: Keslo Imerloshi
SILVER MEDALIST, representing Eonstar: Carter Winters
GOLD MEDALIST & OLYMPIC CHAMPION, independent Olympic athlete: Soltesz Myricoorish
1 Makswel Venskegi (VEK) 25 24 24 25 24 122 Q
Maho Koprivnik (IOA) 25 24 25 23 25 122 Q
3 William Rodolph (MAP) 24 25 24 24 24 121 Q
David Bolt (THA) 24 24 25 24 24 121 Q
5 Niko Molotnikov (MTJ) 24 24 24 25 23 120 Q (shoot-off: 7)
6 Dave Guide (EON) 24 24 24 25 23 120 Q (shoot-off: 6 8)
7 Hector Nasser (EDO) 24 24 24 24 24 120 (shoot-off: 6 7)
8 Maurício Campos (SRG) 24 23 24 25 24 120 (shoot-off: 5)
9 Ézékiel Moon (QUE) 24 24 24 24 24 120 (shoot-off: 4)
Yalcin Burakgazi (AMN) 25 25 24 23 23 120 (shoot-off: 4)
11 Samed Stokovac (IOA) 24 23 25 23 25 120 (shoot-off: 3)
12 Danil Jaraznic (MTJ) 25 24 24 24 23 120 (shoot-off: 2)
13 Fujiwara Hidetaka (PSC) 24 25 24 23 24 120 (shoot-off: 1)
14 Sam Adams (PSC) 25 24 24 24 23 120 (shoot-off: 0)
Jack Portland (KWP) 24 24 24 24 24 120 (shoot-off: 0)
Eric Lavasseur-Jean (QUE) 24 24 23 25 24 120 (shoot-off: 0)
17 Timothée Thatcher (NDA) 24 23 24 24 24 119
Markus Katzenbech (NEG) 24 24 24 25 22 119
Lucas d’Buertova (VKL) 23 24 24 24 24 119
20 Max Schmerz (KGS) 24 23 23 24 24 118
Fergus Watson (LEN) 24 24 24 22 24 118
22 Carter Winters (EON) 23 23 24 24 23 117
Gordan Peranovic (SRB) 24 22 23 24 24 117
Guillermo Gomez (EDO) 23 24 24 24 22 117
Juste Michaels (NDA) 24 24 23 22 24 117
26 Donovan Yap (FLU) 24 23 24 23 22 116
27 Franklin Pierce (CKF) 24 23 23 21 24 115
28 Fredric Galindez (BRI) 22 23 23 23 23 114
29 Yehudah benDekel (JUD) 22 22 24 22 23 113
Bruce Mantlesson (FSS) 22 21 23 23 24 113
Jean-Luc Gordavris (VKL) 21 22 24 24 22 113
Dionysius Norton (TSA) 22 24 23 20 24 113
Erhan Fukui (AMN) 22 23 23 22 23 113
Frank Chelben (DUN) 21 24 23 24 21 113
35 Todd Yorushu (VEK) 22 22 24 22 22 112
Jeremy Woodroof (SWI) 23 22 23 21 23 112
Henrik Frenc (FSS) 23 23 21 22 23 112
Gabby Mathew (MAP) 22 23 22 22 23 112
Raine Alves (FLU) 21 24 24 23 20 112
Maxim Kalabanov (ARO) 24 23 21 21 23 112
41 Abe Hope (DRK) 23 24 19 22 23 111
Nicholas Willis (LEN) 21 23 22 22 23 111
Dan benOri (JUD) 20 24 22 21 24 111
44 Anthony Luchini (KRY) 21 20 23 23 23 110
Rehoboam True-Path (KWP) 22 23 22 21 22 110
Boyce Oja (UZK) 22 20 21 24 23 110
Micheal Craven (SWI) 20 22 23 22 23 110
Martin Schlemko (SRB) 23 22 21 23 21 110
Conchúr Varnham (ETN) 22 23 22 22 21 110
Lawrence Learner (PAP) 21 22 21 23 23 110
Jeff Carnes (TAE) 23 22 23 20 22 110
52 Salvatore Riccardi (NEG) 22 22 22 21 22 109
Axel Rodriguez (TSA) 22 21 23 22 21 109
54 Martin Cretomono (PAP) 18 23 21 22 24 108
Jame Trostle (KRN) 22 22 20 22 22 108
56 Clint Boll (UZK) 21 23 23 18 22 107
Arturo Wehner (KRN) 21 19 22 22 23 107
Igor Fomich (ARO) 18 23 22 21 23 107
Abel Yeager (BRI) 23 21 22 19 22 107
Zac Robey (WRY) 21 20 21 21 24 107
Chris Grant (DRK) 21 22 19 24 21 107
62 Bufford Heights (CKF) 23 21 22 21 19 106
63 Steven Hansen (KRY) 22 21 19 24 18 104
1 Maho Koprivnik (IOA) 15 QG (shoot-off: 2)
2 Dave Guide (EON) 15 QG (shoot-off: 2)
3 William Rodolph (MAP) 15 QB (shoot-off: 1)
4 David Bolt (THA) 14 QB (shoot-off: 11)
5 Makswel Venskegi (VEK) 14 (shoot-off: 10)
6 Niko Molotnikov (MTJ) 14 (shoot-off: 4)
David Bolt (THA) 15 (shoot-off: 4)
William Rodolph (MAP) 15 (shoot-off: 3)
Maho Koprivnik (IOA) 15
Dave Guide (EON) 14
- The top six shooters in qualification advance to the semi-final
- If there is a tie for sixth place in qualification, a shoot-off is held
- The top two shooters in the semi-final advance to the gold medal match and the next two shooters advance to the bronze medal match
- If there is a tie for second or fourth place in the semi-final, a shoot-off is held
- If there is a tie in the bronze or gold medal match, a shoot-off is held
Victory ceremony for Shooting—Men’s Trap (Olympic Tower)
BRONZE MEDALIST, representing Thatius: David Bolt
SILVER MEDALIST, representing Eonstar: Dave Guide
GOLD MEDALIST & OLYMPIC CHAMPION, independent Olympic athlete: Maho Koprivnik
1 Inês Sol Souza (AVU) 99 98 99 99 98 98 591 Q/=OR
2 Sara Samara (AMN) 100 98 99 98 98 98 591 Q/=OR
3 Sherry Reeves (EDO) 99 98 97 97 99 99 589 Q
4 Katie Rowley (PSC) 98 98 98 98 99 98 589 Q
5 Mia Firefly (EON) 98 98 97 98 99 98 588 Q
6 Angela Makin (WRY) 97 98 99 98 98 98 588 Q
7 Leina Yve’lestri (VEK) 98 98 98 98 98 98 588
8 Nousha Kawaguchi (AMN) 99 98 97 98 98 98 588
9 Aude Sergeant (NDA) 98 98 98 99 97 98 588
10 Mona Fils (BRI) 99 98 98 98 98 97 588
11 Priya Turne (EON) 98 97 97 98 98 99 587
12 Mary Arellano (IOA) 97 98 98 98 97 99 587
13 Élise-Simone Nadeau (QUE) 98 99 100 98 95 97 587
14 Elnora Taz (NDA) 99 99 98 97 98 96 587
15 Roseann Weekes (FLU) 98 97 97 97 98 99 586
16 Helen Hines (PSC) 97 98 98 97 98 98 586
17 Maria Schtenko (VKL) 97 97 100 96 98 98 586
18 Louisa Aspelkova (MTJ) 98 98 98 99 96 97 586
19 Jovana Vartanovic (SRB) 98 98 97 98 99 96 586
20 Isabel Luciana Barros (AVU) 98 95 98 98 98 98 585
21 Rosaline McDonagh (KSK) 98 97 98 98 97 97 585
22 Marcela Dieckman (BRI) 98 98 96 95 98 99 584
23 Amber Dances (KWP) 98 97 96 98 98 97 584
24 Anastazja Krol (IOA) 98 97 99 97 98 95 584
25 Giana Del (VKL) 97 99 98 98 98 94 584
26 Annelien Heleentje (MAP) 98 98 96 97 95 98 582
27 Nessiel Galonrina (VAL) 97 98 95 97 95 97 579
28 Carla Riny (MAP) 98 95 97 96 98 95 579
29 Henrietta Shoal (CKF) 95 98 94 95 98 98 578
30 Talya batYaniv (JUD) 94 97 97 95 97 98 578
31 Stephanie Brasher (KRY) 95 97 98 95 94 98 577
32 Barbara Puri-Mabje (PAP) 95 93 95 98 98 97 576
33 Marika Van Riemsdyk (SRB) 95 94 97 97 96 97 576
34 Marta Finnigan (PAP) 97 98 95 96 95 95 576
35 Sammie Smootie (DRK) 98 97 98 93 95 95 576
36 Sara Osborne (EDO) 96 95 95 96 98 95 575
37 Mariya Dalayeva (ARO) 96 97 95 95 97 95 575
38 Aja Rathburn (KRN) 97 98 95 95 95 95 575
39 Ramona Kastenberg (FSS) 95 95 96 98 93 97 574
40 Svetlana Rudneva (ARO) 97 97 98 95 90 97 574
41 Corie Mazza (FLU) 95 95 94 97 97 96 574
42 Ashley Treynor (FSS) 98 94 93 97 96 96 574
43 Jessica Wallace (TSA) 95 95 97 95 95 96 573
44 Amadiliel Galonviel (VAL) 96 95 94 96 97 95 573
45 Sindy Obryant (KRN) 95 97 95 95 96 95 573
46 Eugénie Yi (QUE) 95 98 95 94 96 95 573
47 Jane Hillard (CKF) 95 95 95 95 95 97 572
48 Twan Lee (TOB) 94 97 95 95 96 95 572
49 Rachel batLavi (JUD) 96 95 92 95 97 96 571
50 Sally Journeyman (DRK) 98 97 97 93 96 90 571
51 Macy Willaims (TAE) 94 94 95 95 97 95 570
52 Meghan Tobias (TSA) 93 95 96 95 95 95 569
53 Victoria Franquet (KRY) 93 97 95 95 95 94 569
54 Liviala Runaspole (VEK) 95 90 94 97 95 95 566
55 Miriam True-Path (KWP) 93 95 93 94 94 96 565
56 Sophia Kranjagrad (MTJ) 93 95 94 97 97 85 561
1 Sara Samara (AMN) 4 4 5 5 5 3 4 3† 33 OR
2 Katie Rowley (PSC) 4 4 4 4 5 4 4 4† 33 OR
3 Inês Sol Souza (AVU) 4 4 4 5 4 3* 4 28
4 Angela Makin (WRY) 3 5 4 2 5 5* 24
5 Sherry Reeves (EDO) 4 3 3 4 4 18
6 Mia Firefly (EON) 4 3 3 3 13
* Shoot-off: Inês Sol Souza (AVU) 3, Angela Makin (WRY) 3
Inês Sol Souza (AVU) 5, Angela Makin (WRY) 3
† Shoot-off: Sara Samara (AMN) 4, Katie Rowley (PSC) 4
Sara Samara (AMN) 4, Katie Rowley (PSC) 3
- The top six shooters in qualification advance to the final
- If two or more shooters have the same score in qualification, the one with the higher score in the most recent set of 10 shots is ranked higher
- If a tie remains for sixth place in qualification, a shoot-off is held
- In the final, each shooter takes four five-shot series, and the shooter with the lowest score is eliminated
- In each subsequent round of the final, each shooter takes one additional five-shot series and the shooter with the lowest cumulative score is eliminated, until only one shooter remains
- If there is a tie for an elimination place, a shoot-off is held
Victory ceremony for Shooting—Women’s 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol (Olympic Tower)
BRONZE MEDALIST, representing the Avissian Union: Inês Sol Souza
SILVER MEDALIST, representing the Paripana Sporting Council: Katie Rowley
GOLD MEDALIST & OLYMPIC CHAMPION, representing Amnarei-asud: Sara Samara
Felix Sheridan (WRY) 3 11 11 3 11 11
Jacob Valenzuela (SJG) 11 8 9 11 9 4
Matthew Moore (LEN) 6 8 9 11 7
Christoper Dula (KRN) 11 11 11 9 11
Aaron Heuston (CKF) 8 11 9 11 3 5
Rubens Belo (NDA) 11 8 11 7 11 11
Maciej Perković (THA) 11 11 10 12 15 11
Samuel Heuston (CKF) 5 5 12 14 13 1
Hong Coșitĕl Le (EDH) 11 9 13 11 11 11
Norris Stetson (RWH) 9 11 11 13 4 9
Jamel Godinez (BRI) 12 13 11 11
Alban Vincune (EFL) 10 11 3 8
Omar Fuensalida (SJG) 8 6 6 3
Baldrek Pedersen (THA) 11 11 11 11
Jeremy Heinrichs (KGS) 13 11 10 6 11 13
Garfield Sparks (ETN) 11 6 12 11 8 11
Marco Tuck (EFL) 11 10 4 8 9
Steven Rose (KRY) 8 12 11 11 11
Peter Bradshaw (VTR) 11 17 11 9 15 13
Fred Hinman (PSC) 8 15 9 11 17 11
Elias Serafim (AVU) 11 11 11 11
Joe Young (ETM) 3 7 9 6
Senchau Imamaota (VLT) 6 11 9 10 11 11 9
Dane Trower (WRY) 11 8 11 12 7 9 11
Uvan Borlanzic (MTJ) 14 11 11 11
Rikard Jereznic (MTJ) 12 6 8 7
Iae Barĕțin Lu (EDH) 11 11 11 7 12
Garen Pelt (EON) 7 7 8 11 10
Francis Dunes (VTR) 11 11 11 5 11 12
Wilkin Rothschild (COS) 5 7 8 11 13 10
Báo Bógdan Iu (EDH) 11 11 11 11
Axel Hobson (KWP) 3 3 4 7
Felix Sheridan (WRY) 8 8 2 8
Christoper Dula (KRN) 11 11 11 11
Rubens Belo (NDA) 11 8 8 13 11 8 8
Maciej Perković (THA) 7 11 11 11 7 11 11
Hong Coșitĕl Le (EDH) 11 12 8 11 4 8 5
Jamel Godinez (BRI) 5 10 11 5 11 11 11
Baldrek Pedersen (THA) 11 11 10 9 14 6 11
Jeremy Heinrichs (KGS) 5 6 12 11 12 11 6
Steven Rose (KRY) 5 7 2 11 11 10
Peter Bradshaw (VTR) 11 11 11 8 5 12
Elias Serafim (AVU) 11 6 9 11 11 11
Dane Trower (WRY) 9 11 11 8 4 8
Uvan Borlanzic (MTJ) 3 11 9 11 11 14
Iae Barĕțin Lu (EDH) 11 5 11 6 5 12
Francis Dunes (VTR) 10 11 11 5 13 11
Báo Bógdan Iu (EDH) 12 4 9 11 11 9
Nadine Seiler (PSC) 11 11 11 6 11
Georgia Li (TSA) 8 8 8 11 7
Kiikkii Spinamoko (VLT) 6 11 9 6 11 13
Ivelina Popova (BUL) 11 7 11 11 9 15
Kuna Melt (VKL) 3 4 6 6
Joannie Couler (CKF) 11 11 11 11
Jessica Zerenić (THA) 11 13 11 11
Lynnette Eargle (KRN) 7 11 6 9
Vivian Rue (VTR) 11 11 11 11
Kellie Potts (EFL) 3 8 8 8
Najah Rana (NDA) 11 11 11 5 9 5 9
Catheryn Center (KRN) 7 4 8 11 11 11 11
Esther Ada (KGS) 11 11 11 7 11 11
Ulina Samarova (MTJ) 5 7 13 11 5 5
Dominika Tirana (MTJ) 11 11 16 6 9 5
Sonia Alves (AVU) 6 13 14 11 11 11
Ángela Laura (MAP) 11 11 11 9 8 2 11
Kalila Hassan (NDA) 8 7 7 11 11 11 9
Alala Mionala (VKL) 8 11 12 10 11 11
Natalie Wilkins (WRY) 11 4 10 12 7 6
Flora Bliss (QAD) 11 9 4 10 4
Gisselle David (ETN) 5 11 11 12 11
Josephina Gordon (LEN) 7 9 11 11 11 11 11
Antonia Barcali (KRY) 11 11 9 9 13 7 8
Louisa Rojas (KRY) 11 10 11 11 9 14
Symbere Lane (VTR) 9 12 9 9 11 12
Jenni Cheng (TSA) 11 11 8 11 11
Nionmara Runlynnthar (VAL) 8 7 11 6 6
Matilda Docherty (EFL) 12 11 9 11 8 10 5
Jenelle Hartson (KRN) 10 9 11 7 11 12 11
Leina Iselistre (VEK) 11 11 11 9 8 11
Won Suŋ-la (PSC) 4 3 8 11 11 9
Nadine Seiler (PSC) 12 11 12 11 11
Ivelina Popova (BUL) 10 9 14 8 8
Joannie Couler (CKF) 5 8 11 9 5
Jessica Zerenić (THA) 11 11 5 11 11
Vivian Rue (VTR) 7 13 11 11 5 11
Catheryn Center (KRN) 11 11 6 9 11 9
Esther Ada (KGS) 11 4 11 11 11
Sonia Alves (AVU) 7 11 5 6 5
Ángela Laura (MAP) 11 11 11 13
Alala Mionala (VKL) 8 6 8 11
Gisselle David (ETN) 11 1 8 8 11 11 12
Josephina Gordon (LEN) 9 11 11 11 6 7 10
Louisa Rojas (KRY) 11 11 13 8 8 11 7
Jenni Cheng (TSA) 3 6 11 11 11 13 11
Jenelle Hartson (KRN) 8 4 7 8
Leina Iselistre (VEK) 11 11 11 11
by Commerce Heights » Wed Aug 10, 2016 8:05 am
Hunter Roberts/Carmichael Brown (ETM) 6 3 0
Samuel Bartolis/Gaston Caron (QUE) 3 6 6
Benedict Banadam/John Mensah (ABJ) 7 6
Oliver Morris/Peter Clarke (TSA) 5 3
Alex Dimitrov/Mattias Burges (MTJ) 2 6 4
Juan Gabriel Fernandez/Tommy Van Houte (FLU) 6 2 6
Damien Arranguiz/Andred Holgersson (COS) 4 2
Tad Kasai/Ken Kasai (DUN) 6 6
Tyler Budweiser/Joseph Kline (TAE) 6 6
Borusa Mallapragada/Kees Coevorden (COS) 1 4
Nestor Asadovic/Michel-Edouard Corcoran (QUE) 6 2 4
Ty Kanelious/Jaxton Monty (QAD) 4 6 6
David Uribé/Diego Medina (SRG) 7 6
Sergey Timofeyev/Roman Gonchar (ARO) 5 0
Connor Kane/Tyler Toews (NES) 6 6
Brandon Lissett/Kane Adderson (WRY) 2 3
Jeremy Pinney/Forrest Cowser (SWI) 6 4 6
Manuel Leeroy/Joe Juwu (PAP) 1 6 1
Ralph Newkarn/Dunkun Newman (BRI) 4 4
Arnaldo Pan/Carlo Murita (SAN) 6 6
Dacre Martin/Toby Tel (MAP) 1 6 6
Melchiorre Florentz/Cooper Dandelflor (FSS) 6 3 0
Fabiano Bishop/Sebas Hariri (EFL) 3 6 3
Muhammad Tambo/Musa Kalu (BNJ) 6 3 6
Rob Djokić/John Michael Neuer (THA) 7 6
Kamal Dallas/Wissam Dallas (KWP) 5 4
Danilo Clijsters/Adriaen de Rossi (THA) 6 4 6
Marcel Jamil/Lynton Shelley (NDA) 3 6 3
Jelmar Galesloot/Tom Watson (TLI) 3 6
Martin Shearman/Tommy Brun (VKL) 6 7
Carlos Vandanta/Dylan Riddle (BNM) 6 3 6
Marco Quintana/Lucas Barranquo (SAN) 2 6 4
Gunnar Crofts/Camron Wetmore (SWI) 3 6 8
Carter Tort/Hunter Snowfall (EON) 6 0 6
Royle Fairburn/Dylan Butts (ETN) 6 7
Astolfo Lombardi/Jessy van der Ham (IOA) 2 6
Rayford Wise/Dhaakir Prieto (EFL) 6 6
Samuel Gates/Greg Meares (ETM) 4 2
Andrew Thomas/Gregory Olsen (WAN) 6 5 6
Anat benYonah/Hardar benOfer (JUD) 3 7 1
Andreas Bork/Lester Knick (KRN) 6 7
Yissakhar benIra/Gilad benYehudah (JUD) 4 5
Michael Legrand/Juan Ortiz (KRY) 6 3 7
Pyotr Nashkin/Yevgeniy Pavlov (ARO) 1 6 9
Nick Bantho/Jaykkob Senova (DRK) 6 6
Carlos Lopez/Jesus Alvarez (NES) 1 3
Lucas Schumer/Yaso Miller (DRK) 6 6
Dale Nyman/Tom Robson (KSK) 2 3
Luciano Ziccardino IV/Selav Tukerawan (VKL) 7 6
Peter P Larry/Master Larry (BRI) 6 4
Luigi Angrisano/Fritz Axeldost (FSS) 6 6
Sjinkal Muubab/Huta Corrai (VLT) 4 2
Glenn Benoit/Drummond Hamilton (NDA) 4 1
Julian Slazic/Rikard Kampl (MTJ) 6 6
Blair Forest/Donny Knight (QAD) 6 4 12
Garret Paquin/Darnell Atwood (KRN) 3 6 10
Owen Simmons/Perry Walsh (KRY) 5 6 3
Wieson Hee/Yoo Hin (RPH) 7 4 6
Dominic Ripaldi/Mitchell Aleksen (AST) 3 2
Joseph Solomon/Wellington Eyoura (ABJ) 6 6
Rich Howard/Cornelius Sargent (ETN) 6 6
Gim Û-hye/Cû Joŋ-won (PSC) 3 1
Tanolë Rolovaul/Arandir Neldirelen (VAL) 6 6
Lucifer Treon/Garen Pelt (EON) 0 2
Elizabeth Quehall (BRI) 6 4 6
Beatrice Benchamp (FLU) 0 6 2
Kari van Uytvancka (THA) 6 6
Tiffany Love (KWP) 3 2
Monique Couillard (QUE) 7 6
Lucky Haters (BRI) 5 0
Natalie Santiago (WAN) 6 0 6
Michele Jarrett (HAN) 4 6 3
Marianita Cross (NDA) 4 6 6
Gisella Ada (MAP) 6 4 4
Lacey Turner (BRI) 6 6 6
Alexa Manninberg (PAP) 3 7 3
Lara Basiĉ (MTJ) 6 6
Clarissa Tenleyton (FSS) 4 1
Sarah Maluwatanore (PAP) 6 5 6
Pelissa Giannapolous (ETM) 1 7 4
Patience Hohl (KRN) 6 3 7
Krista Fournier (FLU) 3 6 5
Maude Bergeron (NES) 5 7 8
Natalia Emilia Garcia (AVU) 7 6 10
Mia Cassington (ETM) 6 6
Apala Itari (VLT) 2 1
Sloane McKeavy (WRY) 6 1 3
Katie Lucic (NES) 3 6 6
Elspet O’Malley (ETN) 1 6 6
Genevieve Bagali (ABJ) 6 2 3
Brianna Dowd (KSK) 6 6 6
Jullianne Awada (FLU) 2 7 4
Marla Gerard (NEG) 6 6
Muoi Delay (KRN) 2 2
Jessica Moreaux (KRY) 6 7
Naani Kejuna (ABJ) 4 6
Samantha Powell (KAN) 7 6
Alanna Shimizu (KRN) 5 3
Skyler Sawyer (ETN) 5 0
Giselle Delkem (FLU) 7 6
Marisa Celeste Friere (SRB) 6 6
Ana Winnpeg (PAP) 2 3
Sylvia Brown (PSC) 6 7
Batsheva batErez (JUD) 0 5
Lucena Montés (SRG) 6 6
Leone Na (BRI) 3 0
Livinia Moore (ETM) 7 6 6
Kaila Rees (QAD) 6 7 4
Estela Fenton-Millington (EFL) 5 6 8
Ioariel Gwaloth (VAL) 7 3 10
Daria Kuznetsova (ARO) 5 6 6
Jana Vielberg (ZTR) 7 0 2
Xuxa Asuncion (SRG) 7 6
Alice Sword (EON) 6 4
Amedea Sibilla (MAP) 3 7 5
Kaitlyn Michaelson (WRY) 6 6 7
Kiko Moreto (VLT) 4 6 6
Sabina Soca (MTJ) 6 1 3
Synclair Stemmons (COS) 4 6 1
Gisela Stefanovic (SRB) 6 3 6
Lucille Hopson (SWI) 7 6
Rita Onio (IOA) 5 2
Turoala Muubab (VLT) 6 4 6
Paisley Brazzos (QAD) 4 6 4
Ana Volandić (THA) 2 6
Cwe Se-min (PSC) 6 7
Lee Hsu (RPH) 6 3 7
Anna Troll (EON) 1 6 5
Rachel Burrell (HAN) 5 6 6
Gina Donaldson (VTR) 7 3 1
Dominika Lisicki (MTJ) 7 6
Anima Ealodhen (VAL) 5 4
Sabrina Castrejon-Gonzales (BNM) 4 6 6
Mariya Kozlova (ARO) 6 1 4
Beatrix von Snickersnacker (FSS) 6 6
Scarlett Gilbert (PSC) 2 3
Joelle Player (SWI) 7 6
Anastasiya Sidorova (ARO) 6 2
Maya Cassington (ETM) 6 6
Julie Ogawé (ABJ) 1 4
Catalina Laurel (SRG) 6 6
Carson Peter (ETN) 4 3
Keeley Sinai (EFL) 6 6
Medteliel Elerren (VAL) 2 3
Melina Twigg (SWI) 1 7 6
Ikrisia Ilonorivu (VEK) 6 6 4
Agata Margherita (MAP) 6 6
Ruwee Dibaba (COS) 1 4
Jonelle Harris (SWI) 6 6
Julianne Harper-Valprasos (QUE) 3 1
Jen Bean (NES) 6 5 4
Seli Rongavar (VKL) 0 7 6
Isebail Cunningham (TAE) 3 4
Livnat batAvram (JUD) 6 6
Sukaina Yunan (EFL) 7 6
Rian van den Anker (IOA) 5 0
Athaliah True-Path (KWP) 6 6
Melanie O’Malley (NES) 2 3
Rachel Radecki (WRY) 7 3 1
Simcha batDor (JUD) 5 6 6
Brianna Powell (KAN) 4 7 6
Lana Cyrus (QUE) 6 5 0
Meaghan Sharples (EFL) 6 6
Mikhayhu Lévesque (NDA) 2 4
Saffron Arkwright (ETN) 6 7
Wee Pordas (RPH) 2 5
Halaeo DiGaldi (QAD) 6 3
Roberta Piinogoi (PAP) 7 6
Juana Reio (VKL) 6 6
Roselyn Caplan-Pryce (FSS) 1 1
Dijana Montañes (THA) 6 6
Hope Young (WAN) 3 4
Aline Luiza Romao (AVU) 6 7
Nunzia Lucchese (IOA) 4 5
Julia Mihaloviĉ (MTJ) 6 6 6
Paula Smith (TOB) 7 3 4
Cleffie Martinez (GGS) 6 6 6
Xxxuesexxxy (GGS) 7 4 0
Kristeen Dobson (KRN) 6 6
Ankyela Suvari (VEK) 3 4
Marisa Calliope Tijana (SRB) 6 6
Ray Strider (EON) 3 2
Shayla Skevich (DRK) 2 5
Svetlana Vorobyeva (ARO) 6 7
Noëmie Gagnon-Paquette (KSK) 6 6
Lian Morgan (VKL) 2 2
Anna Skevich (DRK) 6 6 7
Caroline Castrejon-Brunning (BNM) 2 7 5
Catalina Vallejos (COS) 6 7
Kylie Drama (KWP) 2 6
Sian Johnstone (TLI) 6 7
Mia Modro (QAD) 2 5
Naomie Coralie/Stephania Patrick (NDA) 21 21
Laura Morris/Brigitte Keyes (ETM) 12 12
Paige Austin/Tracey Wood (KRY) 21 21
Rachel Minelli/Cassidy Rubens (COS) 17 12
Group A Pld W L PF PA Ratio Pts
1 Paige Austin/Tracey Wood 2 2 0 84 65 1.292 4 Q
2 Rachel Minelli/Cassidy Rubens 2 1 1 71 66 1.076 3
3 Naomie Coralie/Stephania Patrick 2 1 1 78 66 1.182 3
4 Laura Morris/Brigitte Keyes 2 0 2 48 84 0.571 2
Jawana Okafor/Aziza Okafor (BNJ) 16 20
Missy Balewa/Maddi Trinidaad (ABJ) 21 22
Ysadora Aldérshot/Jenn Gormley (QUE) 21 12 15
Ivessi Nislavi/Selvala Yukoloshu (VEK) 18 21 11
Group B Pld W L PF PA Ratio Pts
1 Ivessi Nislavi/Selvala Yukoloshu 2 1 1 92 80 1.150 3
2 Jawana Okafor/Aziza Okafor 2 1 1 78 76 1.026 3
3 Missy Balewa/Maddi Trinidaad 2 1 1 75 78 0.962 3
4 Ysadora Aldérshot/Jenn Gormley 2 1 1 81 92 0.880 3
Ameli Putintseva/Louisa Dunoviĉa (MTJ) 21 21
Milly Clair Rodgers/Holly Delevinge (TSA) 15 16
Siiala Soara/Candi Apretti (VLT) 20 21 15
Claudie Yerby/Traci Woullard (BRI) 22 14 10
Group C Pld W L PF PA Ratio Pts
1 Ameli Putintseva/Louisa Dunoviĉa 2 2 0 84 63 1.333 4 Q
2 Milly Clair Rodgers/Holly Delevinge 2 1 1 73 70 1.043 3
3 Siiala Soara/Candi Apretti 2 1 1 88 88 1.000 3
4 Claudie Yerby/Traci Woullard 2 0 2 74 98 0.755 2
Ariela Camino/Lia Camino (SRG) 12 16
Olivia Boorman/Kasey Oswaren (WRY) 21 21
Liliana Emma/Angelita Fabiana (MAP) 14 25 15
Yvonne Beyer/Heike Junker (PSC) 21 23 13
Group D Pld W L PF PA Ratio Pts
1 Olivia Boorman/Kasey Oswaren 2 2 0 84 56 1.500 4
2 Ariela Camino/Lia Camino 2 1 1 73 82 0.890 3
3 Liliana Emma/Angelita Fabiana 2 1 1 94 102 0.922 3
4 Yvonne Beyer/Heike Junker 2 0 2 85 96 0.885 2
Zara Rodriguez/Sophia Martinez (TSA) 21 19 11
Betty Bonambei/Courtney Bay (PAP) 14 21 15
Clara Shulman/Kathern Frutos (KRN) 21 15 15
Hazel Respect/Eva Dark (EON) 14 21 9
Group E Pld W L PF PA Ratio Pts
1 Clara Shulman/Kathern Frutos 2 2 0 103 87 1.184 4 Q
2 Betty Bonambei/Courtney Bay 2 2 0 100 97 1.031 4 Q
3 Zara Rodriguez/Sophia Martinez 2 0 2 94 102 0.922 2
4 Hazel Respect/Eva Dark 2 0 2 90 101 0.891 2
Nishinoya Tsugumi/Marianna Chavez (QUE) 21 21
Olivia Mottersfield/Erika Timbers (PAP) 18 19
Alisia De Santigo/Sissie Abujamal (NDA) 21 21
Valarie Joni/Chinewa Dodina (ABJ) 14 14
Group F Pld W L PF PA Ratio Pts
1 Alisia De Santigo/Sissie Abujamal 2 2 0 85 66 1.288 4
2 Nishinoya Tsugumi/Marianna Chavez 2 1 1 80 80 1.000 3
3 Olivia Mottersfield/Erika Timbers 2 1 1 86 88 0.977 3
4 Valarie Joni/Chinewa Dodina 2 0 2 74 91 0.813 2
- Pld: Played · W: Wins · L: Losses · PF: Rally points for · PA: Rally points against · Ratio: Rally points ratio · Pts: Ranking points
- 2 ranking points are awarded for a win and 1 ranking point for a loss
- If two or more teams are tied on points, the following criteria are used to rank them:
- Ranking points in matches between the tied teams
- Rally points ratio in matches between the tied teams
- Rally points ratio in all matches
- Drawing of lots
- The top two teams in each group and the two best third-placed teams advance to the 8th-finals
- The remaining third-placed teams advance to the repêchage round
Kriegiersien 25 16 25 16 12
Vettrera 22 25 21 25 15
Serbian Empire 31 25 21 25
Eonstar 29 19 25 23
Vangaziland 20 17 24
Ethane 25 25 26
Group A Pld W L SF SA SR PF PA PR Pts
1 Serbian Empire 2 2 0 6 2 3.000 205 183 1.120 6
2 Vettrera 2 2 0 6 2 3.000 183 154 1.188 5
3 Ethane 2 1 1 4 3 1.333 163 164 0.994 3
4 Vangaziland 2 1 1 3 4 0.750 163 164 0.994 3
5 Kriegiersien 2 0 2 3 6 0.500 182 210 0.867 1
6 Eonstar 2 0 2 1 6 0.167 156 177 0.881 0
Sargossa 26 30 23 25
San Llera 24 28 25 21
Edhros 18 26 25 25
Wray 25 24 18 22
The Sarian 25 25 25
Mapletish 16 16 12
Group B Pld W L SF SA SR PF PA PR Pts
1 Sargossa 2 2 0 6 3 2.000 212 198 1.071 5
2 Edhros 2 2 0 6 3 2.000 203 199 1.020 5
3 The Sarian 2 1 1 5 3 1.667 175 152 1.151 4
4 Wray 2 1 1 4 3 1.333 164 143 1.147 3
5 Mapletish 2 0 2 2 6 0.333 154 184 0.837 1
6 San Llera 2 0 2 1 6 0.167 147 179 0.821 0
Thatius 25 25 25
Pederal na Republika ng Pilipinas 11 21 15
Taeshan 25 22 25 25
Arioslavia 17 25 21 16
Eastfield Lodge 25 25 25
Abaja 20 22 22
Group C Pld W L SF SA SR PF PA PR Pts
1 Thatius 2 2 0 6 1 6.000 175 121 1.446 6
2 Taeshan 2 2 0 6 3 2.000 206 180 1.144 5
3 Arioslavia 2 1 1 4 3 1.333 154 141 1.092 3
4 Eastfield Lodge 2 1 1 4 3 1.333 149 164 0.909 3
5 Abaja 2 0 2 2 6 0.333 165 184 0.897 1
6 Pederal na Republika ng Pilipinas 2 0 2 0 6 0.000 91 150 0.607 0
Fluvique 15 15 26 12
Royal Kingdom of Québec 25 25 24 25
Valanora 27 25 25 22 10
Astyrian Unified Team 29 17 14 25 15
Paripana Sporting Council 21 14 25 28
Swibia 25 25 19 30
Group D Pld W L SF SA SR PF PA PR Pts
1 Royal Kingdom of Québec 2 2 0 6 3 2.000 203 152 1.336 5
2 Valanora 2 1 1 5 4 1.250 193 177 1.090 4
3 Swibia 2 1 1 4 4 1.000 176 172 1.023 3
4 Astyrian Unified Team 2 1 1 5 5 1.000 184 213 0.864 3
5 Fluvique 2 1 1 4 5 0.800 174 186 0.935 2
6 Paripana Sporting Council 2 0 2 3 6 0.500 175 205 0.854 1
- Pld: Played · W: Wins · L: Losses · SF: Sets for · SA: Sets against · SR: Set ratio · PF: Rally points for · PA: Rally points against · PR: Rally points ratio · Pts: Ranking points
- 3 ranking points are awarded for a win in three or four sets, 2 ranking points are awarded for a win in five sets, and 1 ranking point is awarded for a loss in five sets
- If two or more teams are tied on wins, the following criteria are used to rank them:
- Ranking points
- Set ratio
- Rally points ratio
- Wins in matches between the tied teams
- Ranking points in matches between the tied teams
- Set ratio in matches between the tied teams
- Rally points ratio in matches between the tied teams
- Drawing of lots
- The top two teams in each group advance to the quarter-finals
1 Garan Yassin (EFL) 323 =OR
2 Hubert Holltad (CKF) 320
3 Brian O’Grady (WRY) 320
4 Sabirzhan Mahmudov (ARO) 320
5 Justin Hunter (NES) 314
6 David Benes (IOA) 312
7 Arthus Winston-Mason (COS) 311
8 Gabir Charmchi (AMN) 310
9 Ethan Vialpando (UZK) 300
10 Philip Harlow (MAP) 298
11 Sonny Pegahmagabow (QUE) 298
12 Evan Null (EON) 298
13 Aleynyn Mnononpierasctav (VKL) 297
14 Driskoll Vonnegut (TSA) 297
15 Alvaro Snape (TAE) 296
16 Joel van Mihrhuizen (FSS) 296
17 Yarden benOfra (JUD) 295
18 Chris Portland (KWP) 295
19 Steven Farley (PSC) 295
20 Denver Mccary (KRN) 295
21 Ittay Samuel (TSA) 295
22 Severin Sasso (IOA) 295
23 Ade Scott (LEN) 295
24 Stéphane Deschanel (GUL) 295
25 Konstantin Lodygin (ARO) 294
26 Rikard Ehelic (MTJ) 293
27 Thomas Card (FSS) 293
28 Larry Raja (EFL) 293
29 Glenn Dickenson (UZK) 292
30 Kelly Gorden (KRN) 291
31 Colton Needleye (EON) 290
32 Makswel Imeslatro (VEK) 289
33 Joe Duwu (PAP) 288
34 Austin Rule (DUN) 288
35 Gregory Belin (VKL) 287
36 Justin Brown (ETM) 286
37 Ted Conch (TAE) 286
38 Gil Cohen (KRY) 286
39 Mordechai benMatan (JUD) 285
40 Stephen Cooper (ETM) 284
41 Bassam Dallas (KWP) 283
42 Markuth Winston-Mason (COS) 280
43 Yuso Livoristre (VEK) 279
44 Matías Coronel (SRG) 277
45 Celestino Bonifacio Torres (AVU) 276
46 Ormond Ferdy (MAP) 275
47 Martin Ijo (MTJ) 275
48 Kieran Austin (LEN) 272
49 Victor Novgorod (CKF) 265
— Jeromiah Hart (QUE) DNF
I Hyo-min (PSC) DNF
Jordan Styles (BNM) DNF
Shapur Sato (AMN) DNF
Pablo Barbosa (NES) DNF
Abdel Lishak (PAP) DNF
- In case of a tie, the athlete with the lower body weight is awarded the higher ranking
Victory ceremony for Weightlifting—Men’s 62 kg (Olympic Tower)
BRONZE MEDALIST, representing Wray: Brian O’Grady
SILVER MEDALIST, representing Ferkas: Hubert Holltad
GOLD MEDALIST & OLYMPIC CHAMPION, representing Eastfield Lodge: Garan Yassin
1 Ashley Moulard (CKF) 248 OR
2 Lois McLaughlin (ETM) 245
3 Michaela Martins (PAP) 239
4 Bertina Kynaston (TSA) 227
5 Gwen Mann (LEN) 226
6 Sherlyn Dorey (KRN) 225
7 Sólbjört Aagesdottir (SWI) 225
8 Kaitlyn Oliva (IOA) 224
9 Seana Button (VKL) 224
10 Leah Whittaker (IOA) 223
11 Jasmin Slonje (MTJ) 222
12 Olha Akinfeeva (QUE) 222
13 Isala Severkeru (VEK) 221
14 Gaye Bredeson (KRN) 220
15 Natasha Akinfeeva (QUE) 218
16 Alexa Carter (PAP) 217
17 Yelizaveta Shatunova (ARO) 217
18 Lina Sampley (PSC) 216
19 Stella Torrent (EON) 216
20 Dana Chiu (BNM) 216
21 Otylia Leósdottir (GLS) 216
22 Kailyn Macrae (EFL) 214
23 Esmé Raztani (MTJ) 211
24 Feline Madelief (MAP) 210
25 Grena Ryerye (VKL) 208
26 Edna Pruitt (TAE) 208
27 Viktoriya Varyonukha (ARO) 205
28 Muhsina Boulos (AMN) 205
29 Eva Hawk (EON) 205
30 Martina Nováková (PSC) 203
31 Tasha Telstra (KWP) 203
32 Anna Cook (KRY) 201
33 Estela Alfarsi (AMN) 192
34 Joyce Hill (ETM) 189
35 Adelmira Couch (EFL) 182
36 Nance Pope (COS) 181
37 Pycella Quimsby (FSS) 177
38 Yemima batMaayan (JUD) 174
— Delilah Felicia Hope Jones-Smithson (COS) DNF
Gwendolyn Dunn (LEN) DNF
Narelle Kent (KWP) DNF
Mora Rojo (SRG) DNF
Ella Danevig (WRY) DNF
Keely Vipond (TSA) DNF
Mathilde Hendrina (MAP) DNF
Andréa Silva (AVU) DNF
- In case of a tie, the athlete with the lower body weight is awarded the higher ranking
Victory ceremony for Weightlifting—Women’s 58 kg (Olympic Tower)
BRONZE MEDALIST, representing Paputu: Michaela Martins
SILVER MEDALIST, representing Electrum: Lois McLaughlin
GOLD MEDALIST & OLYMPIC CHAMPION, representing Ferkas: Ashley Moulard
Group A Pld W L RF RA RD Win %
1 Electrum Unified Team 2 2 0 5 0 +5 1.000
2 West Phoenicia 2 2 0 8 5 +3 1.000
3 North Eurasian Unified Sporting Team 2 1 1 7 4 +3 0.500
4 The Greater Vakolicci Haven 2 1 1 5 5 0 0.500
5 Free Swiss States 2 1 1 4 5 −1 0.500
6 Qasden 2 1 1 5 5 0 0.500
7 Ethane 2 1 1 2 3 −1 0.500
8 Mapletish 2 1 1 1 4 −3 0.500
9 Independent Olympic Athletes 2 0 2 1 3 −2 0.000
10 Taeshan 2 0 2 0 4 −4 0.000
Group B Pld W L RF RA RD Win %
1 Judea 2 2 0 9 2 +7 1.000
2 Pederal na Republika ng Pilipinas 2 2 0 7 1 +6 1.000
3 Royal Kingdom of Québec 2 2 0 7 4 +3 1.000
4 Swibia 2 1 1 9 4 +5 0.500
5 Cosumar 2 1 1 5 7 −2 0.500
6 Astyrian Unified Team 1 0 1 1 4 −3 0.000
Eastfield Lodge 2 0 2 2 5 −3 0.000
8 Paripana Sporting Council 1 0 1 0 5 −5 0.000
9 Paputu 2 0 2 2 10 −8 0.000
- Pld: Played · W: Wins · L: Losses · RF: Runs for · RA: Runs against · RD: Run difference · Win %: Win percentage
- If two or more teams are tied on win percentage, the following criteria are used to rank them:
- Win percentage in games between the tied teams
- Run difference in games between the tied teams
- Run difference
- Drawing of lots
- The top four teams in each group advance to the quarter-finals
Independent Olympic Athletes 7 7 4 3 7 7 3 3 1 0 4
West Phoenicia 5 5 7 7 2 4 7 7 7 7 7
The Greater Vakolicci Haven 7 3 6 4 4 1 7 5 6
Ethane 4 7 7 7 7 7 1 7 7
Group A Pld W D L PF PA PD
1 Ethane 1 1 0 0 7 2 +5
2 West Phoenicia 1 1 0 0 7 4 +3
3 Independent Olympic Athletes 1 0 0 1 4 7 −3
4 The Greater Vakolicci Haven 1 0 0 1 2 7 −5
Electrum Unified Team 6 7 2 7 6 1 7 7 5 7 7 3 14
San Llera 7 5 7 4 7 7 6 6 7 6 5 7 17
Mapletish 7 3 6 5 7 6 5 3 7 3
Free Swiss States 6 7 7 7 3 7 7 7 6 7
Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD
1 Free Swiss States 1 1 0 0 7 3 +4
2 San Llera 1 1 0 0 7 6 +1
3 Electrum Unified Team 1 0 0 1 6 7 −1
4 Mapletish 1 0 0 1 3 7 −4
Royal Kingdom of Québec 5 7 7 7 4 7 4 7 2 6 7 7
Cosumar 7 4 6 6 7 1 7 4 7 7 5 1
Judea 7 5 7 4 7 3 7 7 7 7
The Sarian 3 7 1 7 4 7 4 6 5 5
Group C Pld W D L PF PA PD
1 Judea 1 1 0 0 7 3 +4
2 Royal Kingdom of Québec 1 1 0 0 7 5 +2
3 Cosumar 1 0 0 1 5 7 −2
4 The Sarian 1 0 0 1 3 7 −4
Eastfield Lodge 7 4 6 7 2 3 6 3 7 7 5
Paripana Sporting Council 0 7 7 1 7 7 7 7 6 1 7
Group D Pld W D L PF PA PD
1 Paripana Sporting Council 1 1 0 0 7 4 +3
2 Drawkland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Eastfield Lodge 1 0 0 1 4 7 −3
- Pld: Played · W: Wins · L: Losses · SF: Sets for · SA: Sets against · SD: Set difference
- If two or more teams are tied on wins, the following criteria are used to rank them:
- Set difference
- Set difference in matches between the tied teams
- Sets won
- Sets won in matches between the tied teams
- Drawing of lots
- The top two teams in each group advance to the quarter-finals
G S B T
Amnarei-asud AMN 2 0 1 3
Arioslavia ARO 2 1 0 3
Avissian Union AVU 0 0 1 1
Britonisea BRI 0 1 1 2
Cosumar COS 0 1 0 1
Dunnës DUN 1 0 0 1
Eastfield Lodge EFL 2 1 1 4
Edhros EDH 0 1 0 1
Electrum ETM 2 1 4 7
Eonstar EON 2 3 3 8
Ferkas CKF 3 2 1 6
Free Swiss States FSS 0 0 2 2
The Greater Vakolicci Haven VKL 1 2 1 4
Gregoryisgodistan GGS 0 1 0 1
Independent Olympic Athletes IOA 3 0 0 3
Judea JUD 0 0 2 2
Kelssek KSK 1 4 2 7
Kernansquillec KRN 1 1 0 2
Kriegiersien KGS 0 0 1 1
Krytenia KRY 2 1 0 3
The Licentian Isles TLI 1 1 0 2
Liventia LEN 1 0 1 2
Mapletish MAP 0 1 2 3
Mattijana MTJ 2 3 1 6
Ndaku NDA 1 0 2 3
North Eurasian Unified Sporting Team NES 0 1 0 1
Paputu PAP 0 1 2 3
Paripana Sporting Council PSC 4 1 2 7
Qasden QAD 0 1 0 1
Royal Kingdom of Québec QUE 2 4 1 7
Sargossa SRG 1 0 1 2
The Sarian TSA 1 1 0 2
Serbian Empire SRB 2 1 1 4
Taeshan TAE 0 0 1 1
Thatius THA 0 1 2 3
Uzekia UZK 0 1 0 1
Valanora VAL 0 1 2 3
Vangaziland VNG 1 0 0 1
Vekaiyu VEK 2 0 3 5
Vilitan Union VLT 0 1 2 3
West Angola WAN 0 1 0 1
Wray WRY 1 1 4 6
41 41 47 129
by Commerce Heights » Thu Aug 11, 2016 8:44 am
1 Conrad Stoyonov/Henry Ladgjerd (THA) 454.68 Q
2 Carey Carstens/Jarod Highsmith (KRN) 452.49 Q
3 Bill Galfe/Owen Briggs (ETM) 448.12 Q
4 Tom Petit/Francis Tyrell (TSA) 442.10 Q
5 Jacob Navy/Mark Marine (KWP) 438.15 Q
6 Qamar Lefurgey/Amibolo Masozi (NDA) 429.55 Q
7 Manolo Calavera/Mason White (NES) 428.04 Q
8 Stephen Hare/Lyû Sûn-gĭn (PSC) 425.14 Q
9 Kiro Noselu/Nyl Lakervi (VEK) 423.36 Q
10 Noah Grieston/Wayne Cooper (PAP) 419.57 Q
11 Li Yi Jun/Glen Chesper (MAP) 417.46 Q
12 Alvin Sedlock/Berry Davila (BRI) 415.93 Q
13 Tristão Tiago Santana/Alexandre Santiago (AVU) 415.86 Q
14 Goran Drinajovic/Gregoriy Sikorskiy (SRB) 414.93 Q
15 Tom Kaleski/Matt Gifford (WRY) 413.88 Q
16 Sergey Zhigulin/Yuri Nikolishin (ARO) 413.25 Q
17 Ari benArik/Yishai benTom (JUD) 412.84 Q
18 Juan Bartoloméo/Ernesto Sabio (KRY) 412.76 Q
19 Peter Aguanic/Danil Bantša (MTJ) 411.99
20 LeBron Curry/Ed Woodward-Brar (QUE) 409.59
21 Tauralfarason Narésdren/Mordirion Talmin (VAL) 408.51
22 Nathan Daniels/Scott Luswitt (KSK) 407.96
23 Jasper Stirghold/Rohm Dutt (COS) 407.80
24 Francisco Lozano/Silvestre Blanco (SRG) 406.60
25 Cesar McCluskey/Florus Sanders (EFL) 406.20
26 Tekko Maklo/Rin Ratao (VLT) 406.10
27 Dan Cartiel/Michael Hammond (DRK) 406.06
28 Elliot Waler/James Crewe (TAE) 405.56
29 Igor le Tonnelier/Tony Anthony (LEN) 405.01
30 Li Huun/Harrison Ang (RPH) 403.58
31 Olavo De La Fuente/Joaquín Rosario (FSS) 403.41
32 Derek Slave/Deus Turne (EON) 402.87
33 Perseo Godinez/Terence Bykov (IOA) 402.70
34 Hong Coșitĕl Le/Juroj Pasjetjerjonak (EDH) 400.72
35 Certi Ros/Elio Radi (VKL) 399.28
36 Derek Sawatzky/Lars Sorenssen (KBM) 396.03
37 Darton Eurk/William Eurk (CKF) 395.50
38 Adam Hales/Iva Lewiskeiney (ETN) 394.07
- The top eighteen teams advance to the semi-final
1 Kanoni Gebremichael/Falala Ba (NDA) 355.71 Q
2 Jaqueline Berny/Emma Barbara (FLU) 348.30 Q
3 Jennifer Hackett/Christie McGregor (NES) 347.68 Q
4 Inifalala Moamura/Alyfalala Moamura (VLT) 342.72 Q
5 Prudence Foster/Elouise Hargrave (TSA) 342.49 Q
6 Ilaria Kelwingsleigh/Michela Hanstreith (ETN) 335.89 Q
7 Emilia Dos Santos/Arkadya Pipilenkova (QUE) 333.42 Q
8 Brenda Rivera/Candice Peterson (BNM) 329.19 Q
9 Ainlinnya Vanelwa/Halatolthaxa Birsumé (VAL) 328.66 Q
10 Joan Keithley/Ca Cul-Tæg (PSC) 327.89 Q
11 Julia Splashaniĉ/Marija Pjaniĉ (MTJ) 324.29 Q
12 Jade Blanc/Grace Livingstone (LEN) 321.53 Q
13 Cassandra Fanning/Jane Glenday (ETM) 318.18
14 Josline Bouchard/Geneviève Chambord (KSK) 312.57
15 Heidi Vayntrub/Maebelline Vayntrub (COS) 310.60
16 Marphisa Desilets/Lechoslawa Sokolowska (IOA) 310.26
17 Dawn Respect/Layla Perilet (EON) 307.08
18 Jonesy Carpenter/Emma Carpenter (TAE) 306.29
1 Inifalala Moamura/Alyfalala Moamura (VLT) 363.55
2 Jaqueline Berny/Emma Barbara (FLU) 333.15
3 Ilaria Kelwingsleigh/Michela Hanstreith (ETN) 325.35
4 Joan Keithley/Ca Cul-Tæg (PSC) 324.73
5 Jade Blanc/Grace Livingstone (LEN) 321.33
6 Ainlinnya Vanelwa/Halatolthaxa Birsumé (VAL) 319.85
7 Kanoni Gebremichael/Falala Ba (NDA) 316.99
8 Julia Splashaniĉ/Marija Pjaniĉ (MTJ) 311.10
9 Emilia Dos Santos/Arkadya Pipilenkova (QUE) 309.34
10 Prudence Foster/Elouise Hargrave (TSA) 308.66
11 Jennifer Hackett/Christie McGregor (NES) 307.79
12 Brenda Rivera/Candice Peterson (BNM) 307.61
Victory ceremony for Diving—Women’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (Aeropag Natatorium)
BRONZE MEDALISTS, representing Ethane: Michela Hanstreith and Ilaria Kelwingsleigh
SILVER MEDALISTS, representing Fluvique: Emma Barbara and Jaqueline Berny
GOLD MEDALISTS & OLYMPIC CHAMPIONS, representing the Vilitan Union: Alyfalala Moamura and Inifalala Moamura
1 Reagan Blue (VTR) 47.85 Q
2 Chris Ryan (NES) 47.91 Q
3 Bryce Deering (WRY) 47.95 Q
4 Michael Jansen (MAP) 48.00 Q
5 Emery Trawick (KRN) 48.01 Q
Jaber Hakmi (EFL) 48.01 Q
Vinsent Ivere (VEK) 48.01 Q
8 Magnus Green (ETM) 48.02 Q
9 Brandon Michaels (BNM) 48.05 Q
10 Oliver Gorton (KRY) 48.07 Q
11 Damario Varas (SRG) 48.17 Q
12 Lyndon Lyles (KRN) 48.26 Q
13 Daeron Nelethmyr (VAL) 48.28 Q
14 Mark Petok (CKF) 48.29 Q
15 Sem Ntreend (EDH) 48.31 Q
16 Kwame Conteh (NDA) 48.33 Q
17 Amar Iruyeh (ABJ) 48.35
18 Artur Callson (TOB) 48.39
James MacDuff (KSK) 48.39
20 Everett Butterbaugh (TAE) 48.41
21 Caleb Gosselin (KSK) 48.42
22 Lucas Haggerty (KWP) 48.52
23 Pete Locklin (BRI) 48.54
24 Lucas Song (QUE) 48.56
25 Ryan McKeon (PSC) 48.57
26 Mihalio Djurić (THA) 48.59
27 Jackel Meyers (QAD) 48.61
28 Ryan Lewis (KRY) 48.67
29 Vince San (RPH) 48.69
30 Tokpah Toure (NDA) 48.78
31 Clifford Lasate (FSS) 48.79
Henry Rowells (KAN) 48.79
33 Raymond Mescher (UZK) 48.86
34 Bobby Kuo (COS) 48.87
Fraser Kain (WRY) 48.87
36 Julian Svetlanic (MTJ) 48.90
37 Kylee Fairbairn (FLU) 48.91
38 Marco Petersen (LEN) 48.92
39 Emilian Aigner (THA) 48.96
40 Stephen Outlaw (TSA) 48.98
41 Cameron Neill (PAP) 48.99
42 Jérémy Savard (QUE) 49.03
43 Noel Shoultz (BRI) 49.04
44 Franco Pineda (SRG) 49.09
45 Federico Reyes (MAP) 49.16
William Hirsh (CKF) 49.16
47 David Scott (WAN) 49.18
Nrens Dəg (EDH) 49.18
49 Kiveli Ygeveli (VEK) 49.26
50 Xavier St. Aubin (COS) 49.30
51 Ben Logan (WAN) 49.33
52 Rigoberto Llava (SAN) 49.35
53 Dimitri Penilov (SSE) 49.37
54 Guaya Beans Are Dumb (GGS) 49.38
Michael Wu (DUN) 49.38
56 Chandler Jones (DUN) 49.42
Fatty Swimmy (GGS) 49.42
58 Octavius Bluehammer (BKC) 49.46
59 Mikhail Nikolishin (ARO) 49.51
60 Radovan Pejic (SRB) 49.53
61 Stepan Savyelev (ARO) 49.54
62 Danil Drava (MTJ) 49.56
Paulus Fenius (SNT) 49.56
64 Mychael Muntari (ABJ) 49.57
65 Nadir Zavrski (IOA) 49.61
66 Umar Tariq (EFL) 49.64
67 Taenion Rhuival (VAL) 49.65
68 Steve Simmonds (KBM) 49.68
69 Elías Wright (FLU) 49.70
70 Andrew Hillbink (ETN) 49.72
71 Cooper Defence (KWP) 49.73
72 Bertrand Picard (LEN) 49.76
73 Almog benNatan (JUD) 49.92
74 Askeedi Truobaou (VLT) 49.93
75 Daryawesh Hill (TSA) 49.96
76 Roberto Almonte (SRB) 49.98
77 Anat benItamar (JUD) 50.07
78 Cuasimodo Guardado (IOA) 50.16
79 Bruno Angermeier (NES) 50.24
80 Steven Rowells (KAN) 50.28
81 Pan Len (RPH) 50.51
82 Iosue Fenius (SNT) 50.63
83 Craig Kilhoon (VKL) 50.71
84 Alfredo Mora (SAN) 50.79
85 Clive Haines (ETM) 50.84
86 Martin Seamus (TGN) 50.88
87 Derek Good (EON) 50.93
88 Sema Moradi (VLT) 51.02
89 Gary Berg (KBM) 51.17
90 Doug Rhemel (DRK) 51.20
91 Scott Blake (TLI) 51.21
92 Bryan Aqueduct (QAD) 51.28
93 Papa Nua (VKL) 51.29
94 Abdella Meseret (BNJ) 51.32
95 Calvin Pryce (TAE) 51.34
96 Seth Kerrigan (PSC) 51.43
97 Matei Penilov (SSE) 51.65
98 Mortimer Callings (VTR) 51.85
99 Chase Cloud (EON) 51.97
Teqial Saliika (KHD) 51.97
101 Trevor du Lusavik (FSS) 52.14
102 Yelbrie Rescher (ETN) 52.23
103 Joshua Leavitt (BNM) 52.50
104 Osman Huijbers (TLI) 52.58
105 Fabian Lowes (PAP) 53.04
1 Sem Ntreend (EDH) 47.03 Q
2 Michael Jansen (MAP) 47.20 Q
3 Daeron Nelethmyr (VAL) 47.33 Q
4 Chris Ryan (NES) 47.42 Q
5 Bryce Deering (WRY) 47.45 Q
6 Reagan Blue (VTR) 47.59 Q
7 Mark Petok (CKF) 47.64 Q
8 Vinsent Ivere (VEK) 47.72 Q
9 Jaber Hakmi (EFL) 47.73
10 Magnus Green (ETM) 47.75
11 Damario Varas (SRG) 47.76
12 Lyndon Lyles (KRN) 47.78
13 Oliver Gorton (KRY) 47.86
14 Kwame Conteh (NDA) 48.08
15 Emery Trawick (KRN) 48.13
16 Brandon Michaels (BNM) 48.15
- The top sixteen swimmers in the heats advance to the semi-finals
- The top eight swimmers in the semi-finals advance to the final
- In case of a tie for sixteenth place in the heats or eighth place in the semi-finals, a swim-off will be held
1 Dwayne Findley (KRN) 2:09.23 Q
2 Craig Carlton (KSK) 2:09.64 Q
3 Luís Bogarín (SRG) 2:09.75 Q
4 Anthony Denman (IOA) 2:09.79 Q
5 Radovan Pejic (SRB) 2:09.87 Q
6 Gìamarìc Altov (EDH) 2:10.10 Q
7 Kurt Sklar (COS) 2:10.20 Q
8 Shannon Wulff (KRN) 2:10.43 Q
9 Malcolm Hunazi (ABJ) 2:10.53 Q
10 Richard Stirling (CKF) 2:10.61 Q
11 Ilo Yeskuviye (VEK) 2:10.65 Q
12 Matej Grinško (MTJ) 2:10.82 Q
13 Damien van Hesselt (TLI) 2:10.93 Q
14 Pan Len (RPH) 2:11.03 Q
15 Benjamin Russell (LEN) 2:11.06 Q
16 Guaya Beans Are Dumb (GGS) 2:11.07 Q
17 Frankyo Busirvi (VEK) 2:11.11
18 Brandon Michaels (BNM) 2:11.14
19 Hank Goodison (PAP) 2:11.20
20 Umar Tariq (EFL) 2:11.21
21 Harry Tower (KWP) 2:11.22
22 Brodie Crossley (WRY) 2:11.24
23 Declan Sparks (LEN) 2:11.34
Jaber Hakmi (EFL) 2:11.34
25 Alex Thorne (WRY) 2:11.36
26 Phil McLellan (QUE) 2:11.45
27 Gustavo Campos (AMZ) 2:11.46
28 Theodoric Barker (TSA) 2:11.60
29 Loren Peters (NDA) 2:11.62
30 Actalia Mermaioda (VLT) 2:11.68
31 Lucifer Winters (EON) 2:11.81
32 Iago Ovídio Alves (AVU) 2:11.83
33 Jetmire Sojič (PSC) 2:11.88
34 Manul Dinò (EDH) 2:11.89
35 Michael Jansen (MAP) 2:11.91
36 Vince San (RPH) 2:12.07
37 Agostino Thorpe (FLU) 2:12.23
38 Ikiat Johnsoain (VLT) 2:12.24
39 Alonso Charro (SRG) 2:12.32
40 Antoine Bonsejour (KSK) 2:12.50
41 Charles Koenig (KRY) 2:12.51
42 Kalum Lomborg (COS) 2:12.54
43 Petra Jules (ETN) 2:12.76
44 Tobiasz Duszynski (NES) 2:12.99
45 Michel Alexandra (TOB) 2:13.10
46 Iosue Fenius (SNT) 2:13.13
47 John Sully (BNM) 2:13.17
48 Alex Dixon (KRY) 2:13.58
49 Marcel Rushdie (ETM) 2:13.68
50 Papa Nua (VKL) 2:13.71
51 Matt Chang (DUN) 2:13.79
52 Mintalon Aeraeth (VAL) 2:13.81
53 Stephen Outlaw (TSA) 2:13.83
54 Chike May (NDA) 2:13.99
55 Freeman Schauwecker (BRI) 2:14.08
56 Murat Tun (KWP) 2:14.17
57 Wojciech Szczepkowski (NES) 2:14.21
58 Fatty Swimmy (GGS) 2:14.47
59 Jake Noah (TLI) 2:14.48
60 Yuniesky Morales (SRB) 2:14.60
61 Paulus Fenius (SNT) 2:14.73
62 Jan Strauss (PSC) 2:15.12
63 Declan Dolphin (EON) 2:15.24
64 Isaac Vaughan (IOA) 2:15.25
65 Ivan Marmeladov (ARO) 2:15.46
66 Guillermo Stoller (BRI) 2:15.47
67 Yeoman Warder (CKF) 2:15.61
68 Jaak van Reus (THA) 2:16.17
69 Peter Clark (ETM) 2:16.25
70 Olive Jackson (ETN) 2:16.49
71 James Slammer (TAE) 2:16.52
72 Noy benEliyyahu (JUD) 2:16.56
73 James Kawamono (PAP) 2:16.58
Nick Harris (DRK) 2:16.58
75 Alberto Julio (MAP) 2:16.60
76 Daniel Overholt (QUE) 2:16.68
77 Nick Williams (THA) 2:16.83
78 Jonathan Mikioma (ABJ) 2:17.01
79 Gleinaandren Malethdar (VAL) 2:17.06
80 Dominik Draganov (MTJ) 2:17.08
81 Almog benNatan (JUD) 2:17.30
82 Byron Bonnay (FLU) 2:18.65
83 Gilbert Desrosiers (GUL) 2:19.32
84 Eidel Nroan (VKL) 2:19.87
1 Anthony Denman (IOA) 2:08.71 Q
2 Malcolm Hunazi (ABJ) 2:08.80 Q
3 Luís Bogarín (SRG) 2:09.18 Q
4 Ilo Yeskuviye (VEK) 2:09.20 Q
5 Dwayne Findley (KRN) 2:09.21 Q
6 Radovan Pejic (SRB) 2:09.47 Q
7 Gìamarìc Altov (EDH) 2:09.92 Q
8 Kurt Sklar (COS) 2:09.93 Q
9 Matej Grinško (MTJ) 2:09.95
10 Damien van Hesselt (TLI) 2:10.04
11 Richard Stirling (CKF) 2:10.05
12 Craig Carlton (KSK) 2:10.10
Benjamin Russell (LEN) 2:10.10
14 Guaya Beans Are Dumb (GGS) 2:10.33
15 Shannon Wulff (KRN) 2:10.52
16 Pan Len (RPH) 2:11.08
- The top sixteen swimmers in the heats advance to the semi-finals
- The top eight swimmers in the semi-finals advance to the final
- In case of a tie for sixteenth place in the heats or eighth place in the semi-finals, a swim-off will be held
1 Louis Massola (WRY) 1:52.12
2 Allan Komad (KWP) 1:52.92
3 Yiisu Lavinostre (VEK) 1:52.95
4 Anders Ekström (THA) 1:53.31
5 Paul Ferreira (KRY) 1:53.56
6 Petrangelo Langerhans (TAE) 1:53.92
7 Earl Emad (ETM) 1:53.99
8 Radney Castillo (SRB) 1:54.56
Victory ceremony for Swimming—Men’s 200 m Butterfly (Aeropag Natatorium)
BRONZE MEDALIST, representing Vekaiyu: Yiisu Lavinostre
SILVER MEDALIST, representing West Phoenicia: Allan Komad
GOLD MEDALIST & OLYMPIC CHAMPION, representing Wray: Louis Massola
1 Ehjy Ecaste/Kiveli Uskeveru/Stapen Volastre/Vinsent Ivere (VEK) 7:05.12 Q
2 Przemyslaw Ruszkowski/Chris Ryan/Charles Huberdeau/Wojciech Szczepkowski (NES) 7:05.21 Q
3 Joe Rhodes/Evan LaGue/Chandler Jones/Will Able (DUN) 7:05.23 Q
4 Saddam Estensen/Mynni Tarpulainen/Alfredo Tuscanera/Vedant Mazelon (COS) 7:06.92 Q
5 Eric Chan/Francois Duchesne/Enrique Garcia/Gaucho Shim (QUE) 7:08.03 Q
6 Oliver Gorton/Ryan Lewis/Sebastian Focault/Aaron Andersson (KRY) 7:08.39 Q
7 Sem Ntreend/Nrens Dəg/Tomas Poeg/Ernesa Daksær (EDH) 7:08.51 Q
8 Faeron Tananeil/Tharmaeion Nallelwa/Rainmelien Galonron/Lywë Mabrinellyn (VAL) 7:08.67 Q
9 Oliver Broadhead/Perry Difiore/Vern Nagel/Geoffrey Schlachter (BRI) 7:08.78
10 Almog benNatan/Anat benItamar/Noy benEliyyahu/Tzvi benGavriel (JUD) 7:08.82
11 Peja Darkovic/Radovan Pejic/Radney Castillo/Roberto Almonte (SRB) 7:09.11
12 Ricky Leah/Tom Zealand/Peter Load/Steve Ackdag (KWP) 7:09.66
13 Bertrand Picard/Marco Petersen/Cecil Carter/John Griffiths (LEN) 7:09.71
14 Jean Pequont/Érico Sérgio Maria/Marcellus Spearman/Jafvri Linna (AST) 7:09.80
15 Papa Nua/George Sopas/Peter Euden/Lucio Delpha (VKL) 7:10.61
16 Lyndon Lyles/Derek Blakes/Trinidad Siggers/Lonnie Deluca (KRN) 7:10.62
17 Actalia Mermaioda/Vitskati Vlika/Ricta Blika/Sema Moradi (VLT) 7:10.75
18 Fraser Kain/Tom Symonds/Richard Campbell/Kyle Burger (WRY) 7:10.76
19 Jaber Hakmi/Umar Tariq/Arthur Helland/Gideon Adamson (EFL) 7:10.79
20 Mychael Muntari/Amar Iruyeh/Vick Owogali/Joklah Guesi (ABJ) 7:11.23
21 Alonzo Almas/Erick Romero/Julio De La Torre/Luís Bogarín (SRG) 7:11.29
22 Toni Zwischenbrugger/Martin Aldervic/Danil Drava/Julian Kilijenka (MTJ) 7:12.19
23 Momo Owiti/Abu Desta/Gil Delluc/Riton Duval (NDA) 7:12.37
24 Djordje Cetković/Mitch Bykov/Demetrjusz Ercegović/Jaak van Reus (THA) 7:12.40
25 Doug Rhemel/Chandler Subrone/Drew Smith/Brandon Pettey (DRK) 7:12.43
26 Calvin Pryce/Everett Buterbaugh/Jess Santiago/Gerard Gomez (TAE) 7:13.30
27 Cameron Neill/Fabian Lowes/Phil Taylor/Joshua Madhorn (PAP) 7:13.58
28 Michael Jansen/Pepe Paquito/Alberto Julio/Anselmo Ernest (MAP) 7:13.91
29 Jackel Myers/Asden Nightguard/Jerry Lazuli/Ray Manta (QAD) 7:14.56
30 Eric James/Frederick Mill/Scott Li/Adam Scurfeld (CKF) 7:15.23
31 Ryan McKeon/Seth Kerrigan/Jun Mû-a/Michael Willmore (PSC) 7:15.28
32 Magnus Green/Clive Haines/Zach Violette/Bill Gordon (ETM) 7:15.66
33 Vince San/Pan Len/Richard An/Sal Vinazanas (RPH) 7:16.44
34 Stephen Outlaw/Derryl Terrell/Daryawesh Hill/Tyrone Ansel (TSA) 7:17.28
35 Mikhail Nikolishin/Nikita Aldonov/Yuri Torganov/Maxim Akinov (ARO) 7:17.37
36 Ogden Assenberg/Kingsley Teague/Sardar Aaij/Serkan Shapiro (ETN) 7:17.62
37 Ioannes Fenius/Paulus Fenius/Sylvester Mannius/Nicolaus Galla (SNT) 7:18.71
38 Oscar Avdeev/Kari Roivas/Kyle Walker/John Petrussen (IOA) 7:18.86
39 Antonio Villa/Stephen Vost/Robert Gulles/Marco Rivera (BNM) 7:19.06
1 Joe Rhodes/Evan LaGue/Chandler Jones/Will Able (DUN) 7:00.12
2 Przemyslaw Ruszkowski/Chris Ryan/Charles Huberdeau/Wojciech Szczepkowski (NES) 7:01.52
3 Eric Chan/Francois Duchesne/Enrique Garcia/Gaucho Shim (QUE) 7:04.17
4 Saddam Estensen/Mynni Tarpulainen/Alfredo Tuscanera/Vedant Mazelon (COS) 7:04.29
5 Ehjy Ecaste/Kiveli Uskeveru/Stapen Volastre/Vinsent Ivere (VEK) 7:04.59
6 Oliver Gorton/Ryan Lewis/Sebastian Focault/Aaron Andersson (KRY) 7:04.74
7 Faeron Tananeil/Tharmaeion Nallelwa/Rainmelien Galonron/Lywë Mabrinellyn (VAL) 7:05.14
8 Sem Ntreend/Nrens Dəg/Tomas Poeg/Ernesa Daksær (EDH) 7:07.23
- The top eight teams in the heats advance to the final
- In case of a tie for eighth place in the heats, a swim-off will be held
Victory ceremony for Swimming—Men’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (Aeropag Natatorium)
BRONZE MEDALISTS, representing the Royal Kingdom of Québec:Eric Chan, Francois Duchesne, Enrique Garcia, and Gaucho ShimSILVER MEDALISTS, representing the North Eurasian Unified Sporting Team:Charles Huberdeau, Przemyslaw Ruszkowski, Chris Ryan, and Wojciech SzczepkowskiGOLD MEDALISTS & OLYMPIC CHAMPIONS, representing Dunnës:Will Able, Chandler Jones, Evan LaGue, and Joe Rhodes
1 Natalya Malkin (SRB) 1:54.77
2 Cathy Lane (ETM) 1:54.82
3 Milana Sodomar (COS) 1:55.27
4 Christina Selpia (VKL) 1:55.35
5 Céline Lamouche (QUE) 1:55.48
6 Ina Li (RPH) 1:55.52
7 Haylee Ó Ruaidh (FLU) 1:55.60
8 Tammara Steed (BRI) 1:57.81
Victory ceremony for Swimming—Women’s 200 m Freestyle (Aeropag Natatorium)
BRONZE MEDALIST, representing Cosumar: Milana Sodomar
SILVER MEDALIST, representing Electrum: Cathy Lane
GOLD MEDALIST & OLYMPIC CHAMPION, representing the Serbian Empire: Natalya Malkin
1 Niamh Djilobodji (QUE) 2:06.42 Q
2 Paige Lambert (PSC) 2:06.55 Q
3 Elyse Amelia (MAP) 2:06.58 Q
4 Lisa Ikaveri (VEK) 2:06.61 Q
5 Madison Davis (WRY) 2:06.67 Q
6 Melania Przybyszewska (NES) 2:06.70 Q
7 Laure Lessard (KSK) 2:06.86 Q
8 Arlene Lafontaine (QUE) 2:06.87 Q
9 Charlotte Jaquee (VKL) 2:06.92 Q
10 Stéphanie du Maurier (KRY) 2:07.17 Q
11 Marcella Redfield (BKC) 2:07.27 Q
12 Rachael Brunson (CKF) 2:07.30 Q
13 August Everett (WRY) 2:07.40 Q
Mila Vranac (SRB) 2:07.40 Q
15 Erlina Minaya (SRG) 2:07.41 Q
Jelena Rakitiĉ (MTJ) 2:07.41 Q
17 Alice Morris (PSC) 2:07.49
18 Stefania Van Hautum (FLU) 2:07.51
19 Evalyn Pereda (KRN) 2:07.57
20 Leya Carias (SRG) 2:07.77
21 Shantelle Plamondon (NDA) 2:07.82
22 Gwenevere Fiedler (COS) 2:07.97
23 Dayna Bigby (KRN) 2:08.04
24 Terra Warrior (EON) 2:08.26
25 Charis Load (KWP) 2:08.51
26 Kan Sison (RPH) 2:08.61
27 Evangelina Pilgrim (ETN) 2:08.93
28 Cam Velez (RPH) 2:09.19
29 Quinn Paris (TSA) 2:09.24
30 Aria Cedar (TAE) 2:09.37
31 Inflipia Kulafin (VLT) 2:09.41
32 Priscila Sílvia Freitas (AVU) 2:09.42
33 Lucy Turnv (VKL) 2:09.44
34 Kirsten Wettenhall (ETM) 2:09.53
35 Dalia Dobrovolska (THA) 2:09.55
36 Apolonia Bunk (IOA) 2:09.63
37 Dawn Lexid (EON) 2:09.67
38 Sayli Koveseru (VEK) 2:09.68
39 Karen Fletcher (KRY) 2:09.92
40 Marie Polonia (WAN) 2:10.06
41 Sophia Ulija (MTJ) 2:10.13
42 Yelena Kokorina (ARO) 2:10.25
43 Bereththea Telvanellyn (VAL) 2:10.27
44 Brygida Kaczmarek (IOA) 2:10.29
45 Shifra batAvram (JUD) 2:10.33
46 Justina Bekki (MAP) 2:10.34
47 Hasana Kichea (BNJ) 2:10.41
48 Freya Skibenæs (COS) 2:10.68
49 Isabela Mile (CKF) 2:10.79
50 Georgia Ebeni (ABJ) 2:11.22
51 Melethiel Aldadiir (VAL) 2:11.43
52 Dovie Buice (BRI) 2:11.63
53 Elinore Mellor (EFL) 2:11.67
54 Saki Sola (VLT) 2:11.85
55 Amanda Swiff (DRK) 2:11.92
56 Shui Murgatroyd (TSA) 2:11.99
57 Delena Middaugh (BRI) 2:12.06
58 Mikaela Degryse (THA) 2:12.13
59 Jennifer Brazil (BNM) 2:12.22
60 Patricia Cole (KSK) 2:12.54
61 Caroline Duncan (TLI) 2:12.55
62 Sarah Montoya (NES) 2:12.58
63 Rachel O’Brien (ETM) 2:12.63
64 Eden Ritchie (TLI) 2:12.74
Tihana Alesic (SRB) 2:12.74
66 Jumanah Hollins (NDA) 2:12.87
67 Ahava batItai (JUD) 2:12.93
68 Kate Abbatangelo (FLU) 2:12.95
69 Alexys Royer (EFL) 2:13.02
70 Anna Cartwront (TOB) 2:13.16
71 Amama Ibori (ABJ) 2:13.27
72 Lynn Cole (PAP) 2:13.28
73 Nyadoma Purmaa (PAP) 2:13.54
74 Margie Brixton (KWP) 2:15.40
75 Kirstin Gallow (ETN) 2:16.08
76 Stephanie Havault (BNM) 2:17.14
1 August Everett (WRY) 2:06.25 Q
2 Melania Przybyszewska (NES) 2:06.36 Q
3 Niamh Djilobodji (QUE) 2:06.38 Q
Madison Davis (WRY) 2:06.38 Q
Marcella Redfield (BKC) 2:06.38 Q
6 Rachael Brunson (CKF) 2:06.40 Q
7 Stéphanie du Maurier (KRY) 2:06.48 Q
8 Lisa Ikaveri (VEK) 2:06.51 Q
9 Paige Lambert (PSC) 2:06.54
10 Elyse Amelia (MAP) 2:06.57
11 Laure Lessard (KSK) 2:06.78
12 Jelena Rakitiĉ (MTJ) 2:07.10
13 Erlina Minaya (SRG) 2:07.16
14 Arlene Lafontaine (QUE) 2:07.49
15 Charlotte Jaquee (VKL) 2:07.75
16 Mila Vranac (SRB) 2:09.47
- The top sixteen swimmers in the heats advance to the semi-finals
- The top eight swimmers in the semi-finals advance to the final
- In case of a tie for sixteenth place in the heats or eighth place in the semi-finals, a swim-off will be held
1 Geneviève Tissot (NDA) 2:08.40
2 Inflipia Kulafin (VLT) 2:08.71
3 Maryanne Noland (ETM) 2:08.83
4 Ali Morala (VLT) 2:08.93
5 Hannah Hiscox (KSK) 2:09.14
6 Maria Weltermans (MTJ) 2:09.62
7 Darcey Guildenstern (TAE) 2:10.16
8 Cam Velez (RPH) 2:12.41
Victory ceremony for Swimming—Women’s 200 m Individual Medley (Aeropag Natatorium)
BRONZE MEDALIST, representing Electrum: Maryanne Noland
SILVER MEDALIST, representing the Vilitan Union: Inflipia Kulafin
GOLD MEDALIST & OLYMPIC CHAMPION, representing Ndaku: Geneviève Tissot
Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Licentian Isles 3 2 1 0 23 20 +3 5
2 Amazonesta 3 2 0 1 25 20 +5 4
3 Kernansquillec 3 2 0 1 27 22 +5 4
4 Royal Kingdom of Québec 3 2 0 1 24 23 +1 4
5 Benjamin Mark 3 0 1 2 20 26 −6 1
6 Ndaku 3 0 0 3 21 29 −8 0
Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vekaiyu 3 3 0 0 30 23 +7 6
2 Paputu 3 2 0 1 28 21 +7 4
3 Vilitan Union 3 2 0 1 27 22 +5 4
4 Electrum 3 1 0 2 31 30 +1 2
5 Drawkland 3 1 0 2 23 31 −8 2
6 Taeshan 3 0 0 3 23 35 −12 0
Group C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Wray 3 3 0 0 25 21 +4 6
2 Paripana Sporting Council 3 2 0 1 23 19 +4 4
3 Estogium 3 2 0 1 22 21 +1 4
4 Serbian Empire 3 1 0 2 22 23 −1 2
5 Ethane 3 1 0 2 16 19 −3 2
6 Independent Olympic Athletes 3 0 0 3 16 21 −5 0
Group D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kelssek 3 3 0 0 30 17 +13 6
2 The Greater Vakolicci Haven 3 2 0 1 24 27 −3 4
3 Avissian Union 3 1 0 2 26 23 +3 2
4 Mapletish 3 1 0 2 22 25 −3 2
5 Kaboomlandia 3 1 0 2 18 21 −3 2
6 Uzekia 3 1 0 2 16 23 −7 2
- Pld: Played · W: Wins · D: Draws · L: Losses · GF: Goals for · GA: Goals against · GD: Goal difference · Pts: Points
- 2 points are awarded for a win and 1 point for a draw
- If two or more teams are tied on points, the following criteria are used to rank them:
- Points in matches between the tied teams
- Goal difference in matches between the tied teams
- Goals scored in matches between the tied teams
- Goal difference
- Goals scored
- Drawing of lots
- The top two teams in each group advance to the quarter-finals
- Two points are awarded to the winner of each three-arrow set; if the set is tied, one point is awarded to each archer
- The first archer to six points wins the match
- If the match score is 5–5 after five sets, the match is decided by a tie-break in which each archer shoots one arrow; one point is awarded to the archer with the arrow closest to the center of the target
- Two points are awarded to the winner of each three-arrow set; if the set is tied, one point is awarded to each archer
- The first archer to six points wins the match
- If the match score is 5–5 after five sets, the match is decided by a tie-break in which each archer shoots one arrow; one point is awarded to the archer with the arrow closest to the center of the target
En Tu Iao/Men Bașarec Lam (EDH) 21 21
Preben Defence/Brandon Defence (KWP) 15 12
Francis Brindley/Lawrence Brindley (KRY) 15 15
Tarben Johan/Enok Laurits (MAP) 21 21
Themba Norwood/Opeyemi Hatheway (NDA) 16 21 21
Pascal Helgesson/Helge Helge (KGS) 21 15 17
Camron Wetmore/Jarvis Sherritt (SWI) 18 21 9
Dvorkin/Groebner (KGS) 21 12 21
Michael Giulani/Dashing Slav (ETM) 20 21 21
Dan Kramov/Aljaz Baumgartner (MTJ) 22 15 12
Sinpo Reanka/Rakazin Mokara (VLT) 21 21
Mans Zowzer/Tim Yukon (QAD) 16 14
Subhi Skinner/Siraj Andreasson (EFL) 19 21 21
Corbyn Haines/Liam Hanes (TAE) 21 6 19
Edgardo Bramlett/Leandro Lubin (KRN) 21 25
Oz benMattiyahu/Yafe benElkanah (JUD) 8 23
Golden Calm/Olivier Tel (VKL) 21 21
No Gû-gĭn/Ham Joŋ-hwan (PSC) 18 19
Cason Prout/Alexzander Stilling (SWI) 22 12 21
Julian Kainz/Matej Kainz (MTJ) 20 21 9
Nikola Duranić/Petr Grygera (THA) 21 21
Gino Tillson/Nathan Lipson (KRN) 15 13
Tomás Santos/Natanael Serafim (AVU) 21 21
Henry Connor/Szymon Adamczyk (IOA) 19 10
Jakob Ostberg/Aleksander Eriksen (ETM) 21 24
Lucien Talling/Myley Garth (ETN) 19 22
Andreas Dolce/Marquis Ozbek (COS) 21 21
Héctor Esqueda/Julio Becerra (SRG) 15 14
Ismat Gosse/Dayo Chadwick (NDA) 21 21
Ryan Grandin/Jourdain Bouchard-Taylor (KSK) 5 14
George Havic/Sigurd Roger (MAP) 21 21
Sam Nam/Peter Lee (RPH) 13 16
Roy Pearse/Sam Perkins (CKF) 21 20 17
Lino Boia/Mino Boia (VLT) 8 22 21
Larry Stocker/Perry Ruane (KRN) 21 22 14
Zakk Kergins/Lloyd Ballards (CKF) 16 24 21
Maximilian Nash/Louie Granville (TSA) 18 21 21
Kumbukani Baldwin/Guiomar Morrin (NDA) 21 10 18
Alex Cliffton/Peter Latham (ETM) 18 21 21
Toan Le/Nathan Tomica (KWP) 21 18 13
Megatron/Starscream (QUE) 21 21
Cyler Harrington/Adam Bynes (TAE) 14 13
Harry Aitken/Ale Verloop (TLI) 21 21
Walter Sade/Yohji Kawakubo (COS) 10 13
Gary Fonseca/Graham Bagwell (KRY) 20 21 21
Nick Johnson/Blake Adams (DRK) 22 7 11
Prakash Njadaresh/Osirio Melendez-Kladec (FSS) 22 25 21
Marc Bauer/Kors van Coten (COS) 20 27 13
Álvaro Castro/Jacó Castro (AVU) 21 21
Lucas Musgrove/Go Gûg-an (PSC) 6 7
Zakchaios Georgeson/Gaétan Dickens (TSA) 21 21
Perrin Pemberton/Destan Frame (EFL) 16 15
Alexi Mikelic/Mika Sirilic (MTJ) 21 21
Benjamino Alvareso/Maximilian Weiß (PSC) 18 16
Eugene Khalili/Zalán McFarlane (EFL) 19 21
Will Powell/Jude Gallagher (LEN) 21 23
Alex Lübeck/Gerry Talano (KRY) 21 21
Yochanan benBarak/Mattiyahu benRotem (JUD) 15 16
Taliyah Lisbon/Sebastion Hawksworth (ETN) 17 21 7
Domnall Mcphee/Ira Smalls (ETN) 21 18 21
Giles Turncoat/Milton Carnet (VKL) 21 21
Arnav Hill/Carter Styles (EON) 9 15
Cézar Santana/Anibal Silveira (AVU) 21 21
Rolph Becker/Isaac Crew (VKL) 13 10
Franziska Pfeiffer (PSC) 17 21 14
Soŋ Mi-sin (PSC) 21 18 21
Chelsea Tang-Hudson (BNM) 21 21
Baoa Ioa Coaioaca (EDH) 10 11
Marcela Prado (SJG) 21 20 21
Catherine Ellis (WRY) 13 22 17
Andrea Wallace (ETM) 11 24 21
Cherie Tan (MAP) 21 22 16
Megha Chandrasekhar (FSS) 18 18
Reatha Deveau (BRI) 21 21
Lilliana Lenn (SWI) 21 21
Stacey Bourne (WRY) 16 15
Valentina Kolova (BUL) 21 21
Tsiliya Stankova (BUL) 19 17
Selina Zhang (ETM) 21 20 19
Ceia Duraila (VLT) 16 22 21
Brie Vascer (QAD) 21 27
Saida Abdulrashid (AMN) 13 25
Tilda McCloud (TLI) 21 21
Ileena Subaristre (VEK) 14 16
Ameli Joreliĉ (MTJ) 21 16 14
Corinna Helgesdotter (KGS) 18 21 21
Marie Olsen (KRY) 17 21 21
Vanessa Conner (HAN) 21 19 13
Ann Van Beirendour (COS) 16 18
Marina Petkova (BUL) 21 21
Yakira batOr (JUD) 15 21 21
Virginia Williamson (IOA) 21 14 10
Noya batGilad (JUD) 18 21 21
Geraldine Marx (CKF) 21 18 14
Danielle Ward (TSA) 21 21
Prudenzia Genovese (IOA) 9 13
Alayna Sears (DRK) 21 21
Barbra Nejem (NDA) 14 11
Adèle Bechard (LEN) 15 19
Ceren Hakim (AMN) 21 21
Jasmine Stenhouse (EFL) 16 21 21
Lara Dragoviĉ (MTJ) 21 12 13
Haley Seymore (SWI) 21 22
Hope Springs (VTR) 17 20
Sunshine Bonheur (NDA) 13 21 21
Jeanne Pelletier (KSK) 21 19 17
Ignesha Reserbag (VKL) 19 21 21
Mandy Belford (SWI) 21 11 15
Ariana Pisaccio (KWP) 21 21
Georgius Satanus (QUE) 10 19
Aleshia Head (BRI) 21 21
Mas’ooda Lancaster (EFL) 18 10
Jessika Blundiĉ (MTJ) 10 21 22
Emilia Jytte (MAP) 21 11 20
Iris Hammer (EON) 21 17
Marijuana Grande (QUE) 23 21
Dell Goggans (BRI) 15 9
Jaana Dhorasoo (THA) 21 21
Nava batDekel (JUD) 21 18 21
Clara Lexid (EON) 15 21 9
Qi Dai (KWP) 13 17
Shanika Colton (RWH) 21 21
Jacinta Souza (AVU) 25 21
Wanda Kubala (KRN) 23 15
Zula Izquierdo (RWH) 21 20 11
Aksynia Evestre (VEK) 17 22 21
Jennifer Hulse (KSK) 16 21 21
Josephine Tray (VKL) 21 12 5
Gumercinda Palacios (SJG) 21 15 21
Nealina Essark (CKF) 16 21 17
Tia Vico (SRG) 21 21
Sophie Gillis (WRY) 14 11
Yuniya Kawamura (COS) 21 18 21
Radosława Pawłowska (PSC) 16 21 15
Sarratika Imatona (VLT) 13 21 21
Betsy Hollander (COS) 21 9 8
Emma Devan (EON) 19 21 25
Sarah Dauterive (GUL) 21 12 23
Holly Handon (RPH) 21 21
Cheryl Pisaccio (KWP) 14 10
Gwynedd Riley (ETN) 21 21
Sabiha Jalver (ETN) 13 16
Alaina Cox (DRK) 21 19 21
Melanie Condridge (BNM) 6 21 19
Marleen Friday (KRN) 21 19 21
Marionette Willis (VTR) 19 21 8
Nicky Cockburn (ETN) 21 21
Faheed Magnitogorska (QUE) 16 8
Penny Venaragas (RPH) 24 10 18
Bogumila Wisniewska (IOA) 22 21 21
Karianne Wilkshirel (THA) 21 21
Jane Samson (TAE) 17 14
Victoria Ramírez (SJG) 21 21
Steff Stokes (LEN) 15 13
Erika de la Cruithnye/Portia de la Cruithnye (TAE) 21 7 17
Tracy Studwick/Angel Mcbride (ETN) 16 21 21
Maybelline Lobo/Dorothea Hepburn (NDA) 21 21
Josephine Tray/Fela Tipi (VKL) 12 13
Kyra Tan/Cherie Tan (MAP) 21 21
Alaina Cox/Alayna Sears (DRK) 16 13
Jessie Gordon/Linda Trang (KWP) 21 21
Chantal Yalker/Jadyn Moans (ETN) 13 16
Amanda Bramson/Tabitha Strickland (TSA) 21 21
Jeanne Pelletier/Kaylee Brittan (KSK) 11 17
Vanessa Pearse/Gloria Rumsfeld (CKF) 21 16 9
Anjelita Shakir/Charlena Mawson (EFL) 16 21 21
Breanna Oboyle/Harmony Tarter (KRN) 21 21
Kathryn Clud/Tonya Oldman (CKF) 14 19
Xenia Chriqui/Tia Vico (SRG) 21 20 21
Andrea Alvez/Jacinta Souza (AVU) 18 22 16
Elda Feth/Georgina Milholland (KRN) 21 21
Amanda Lee/Gabrielle Deb (KWP) 12 11
Haley Seymore/Iliana Dearie (SWI) 21 21
Chelsea Tang-Hudson/Melanie Condridge (BNM) 16 19
Amalala Entaresa/Sarratika Imatona (VLT) 21 21
Kush Beam/Alexandra Niesenbaum (QUE) 19 15
Joanne Argentis/Candice Stone (KRY) 16 15
Cresel Nemon/Winona Ally (ETM) 21 21
Jennifer Munson/Zoe Liondon (KRY) 21 21
Susan Lii/Polly DelFue (CKF) 17 12
Aleshia Head/Dell Goggans (BRI) 17 21 13
Despina Kouvdou/Sienna Mahmoud (PSC) 21 13 21
Louise Versailles/Danielle Ward (TSA) 21 21
Andrea Wallace/Selina Zhang (ETM) 15 19
Qi Dai/Cheryl Pisaccio (KWP) 9 19
Karianne Wilkshire/Jaana Dhorasoo (THA) 21 21
Matilde Ojeda Campos/Gertrude Pullman (ETM) 21 21
Ted Trump-Rubio/Georgius Satanus (QUE) 8 13
Louisa Joreliĉ/Ameli Joreliĉ (MTJ) 21 21
Jane Samson/Cara Bones (TAE) 14 5
Keren Happukh Morris/Rosanna Rye (NDA) 21 21
Nava batDekel/Shalev batAlmog (JUD) 16 16
Bessie Tuff/Kira Sauvage (NDA) 19 21 21
Adèle Bechard/Steff Stokes (LEN) 21 13 17
Jennifer Hulse/Megan Loftus (KSK) 21 21
Catherine Ellis/Charlotte Read (WRY) 15 15
Victoria Frazier/Chelsea Docherty (TLI) 21 21
Julia Sinclair/Yori Hildebrand (IOA) 15 14
Sidonia Rixon/Karla Myhre (EFL) 21 21
Noya batGilad/Tziviya batOfra (JUD) 16 17
Simone Haug/Heidi Haug (EFL) 21 18 19
Iris Hammer/Emma Devan (EON) 13 21 21
Ignesha Reserbag/KJ Death (VKL) 21 15 21
Yakira batOr/Meirit batHevel (JUD) 10 21 17
Devon Jewel/Caelan Hunter (ETN) 21 19 21
Judie Mangini/Aileen Mineau (BRI) 12 21 17
Ashleigh Jones/Jacqueline Kay (KRY) 21 21
Dominika Švedova/Marija Dodig (MTJ) 12 13
Penny Veneragas/Holly Haldon (RPH) 21 17 18
Emilia Jytte/Christina Majken (MAP) 17 21 21
Lara Dragoviĉ/Jessika Blundiĉ (MTJ) 21 21
Ceia Duraila/Julali Nurata (VLT) 16 18
Betsy Hollander/Yuniya Kawamura (COS) 25 21
Mandy Belford/Lilliana Lenn (SWI) 23 19
Gilla Lipovetsky/Vallenerey McDermott (COS) 21 21
Sarah Dauterive/Daney Mizgawlyk (AST) 19 18
Anna Asadotir/Brigit Gertrudedotir (SER) 14 21 23
Franziska Pfeiffer/Kim Dailey (PSC) 21 19 21
Roy Pearse/Vanessa Pearse (CKF) 21 19 21
Yochanan benBarak/Noya batGilad (JUD) 10 21 9
Alexi Mikelic/Marija Dodig (MTJ) 21 21
Elienor Ekström/Domingo Ortiz (EFL) 17 19
Mireille De Colville/Zaccharias Donaldson (NDA) 21 21
Larry Stocker/Breanna Oboyler (KRN) 18 18
Sarratika Imatona/Rakazin Mokara (VLT) 21 17 21
Mattiyahu benRotem/Nava batDekel (JUD) 13 21 19
Camron Wetmore/Lilliana Lenn (SWI) 21 21 21
Georgius Satanus/Diego Kang (QUE) 16 23 8
Clay Wilson/Natalie Peters (DRK) 16 18
Carter Styles/Emma Devan (EON) 21 21
Patrick Moore/Anthe van Meer (TLI) 25 21 21
Christopher Zinsl/Harriet Junils (CKF) 27 16 12
Graham König/Cindy Valacci (KRY) 21 21
Marijuana Grande/Marius Rieber (QUE) 11 19
Edgardo Bramlett/Georgina Milholland (KRN) 21 21
Ham Joŋ-hwan/Despina Kouvdou (PSC) 14 3
Nailesh Kher/Chelsea Tang-Hudson (BNM) 21 21
Mika Sirilic/Daniella Salavica (MTJ) 11 7
Maximilian Nash/Amanda Bramson (TSA) 21 13 19
Will Garter/Selina Zhang (ETM) 19 21 21
Lucas Musgrove/Sienna Mahmoud (PSC) 22 22
Edith Cope/Liam Goron (TAE) 20 20
Murray Lotara/Melissa Boon (ETM) 21 21
Hans Gunther/Brittany Fields (CKF) 13 11
Ignesha Reserbag/Giles Turncoat (VKL) 19 21 21
Peter Yee/Penny Veneragas (RPH) 21 14 13
Gaétan Dickens/Louise Versailles (TSA) 20 21 21
Oz benMattiyahu/Yakira batOr (JUD) 22 15 9
Jumpi Linšillic/Jessika Blundiĉ (MTJ) 21 21
Andrea Alvez/Nico Martinho Melo (AVU) 16 19
Alex Cliffton/Cresel Nemon (ETM) 21 21
Daryl Headquarters/Gabrielle Deb (KWP) 8 14
Mark Chisholm/Roberta Wilson (KRY) 19 21 21
Sam Nam/Holly Haldon (RPH) 21 17 15
Vallenerey McDermott/Walter Sade (COS) 21 19 21
Go Gûg-an/Kim Dailey (PSC) 14 21 11
Megatron/Kush Beam (QUE) 21 21
Andrew Neville/Lorujama Alvarez (IOA) 14 12
Louie Granville/Tabitha Strickland (TSA) 22 18 21
Arnav Hill/Iris Hammer (EON) 20 21 14
George Havic/Kyra Tan (MAP) 21 21
Belle Trezeguet/Leith Isaacson (NDA) 9 10
Kennedy Blair/Sage Carpenter (ETN) 18 21 21
Séverin Cuvillier/Sarah Dauterive (GUL) 21 9 12
Leandro Lubin/Harmony Tarter (KRN) 21 21
Michaline Harris/Arron Whyte (ETN) 10 14
Leyton Milner/Nancie Milner (EFL) 21 25
Mason Tate/Stacey Bourne (WRY) 14 23
Jann German/Sinje German (KWP) 20 21 21
Nick Collins/Sophie Gillis (WRY) 22 14 18
George Williams/Haley Seymore (SWI) 21 21
Hunter Night/Clara Lexid (EON) 12 14
Lawrence Brindley/Joanne Paul (KRY) 21 15 21
Roman Rajnoch/Millie Howard (IOA) 14 21 13
KJ Death/Milton Carnet (VKL) 19 21 21
Schulteisz Szalyk/Sofie Lynge (IOA) 21 12 13
Nikola Duranić/Karianne Wilkshire (THA) 21 21 21
Abdul Salam Abood/Charlena Mawson (EFL) 23 13 15
Cézar Santana/Jacinta Souza (AVU) 21 21
Enrique Trejo/Ines Vazquez (SRG) 13 13
Amalala Entares/Sinpo Reanka (VLT) 21 21
Christy Breward/Marquis Ozbek (COS) 16 13
by Commerce Heights » Thu Aug 11, 2016 8:45 am
Group A Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Mapletish 2 2 0 186 160 +26 4
2 Thatius 2 2 0 148 132 +16 4
3 Cosumar 2 2 0 145 141 +4 4
4 Kernansquillec 2 0 2 135 142 −7 2
5 Judea 2 0 2 144 163 −19 2
6 East Saintland 2 0 2 154 174 −20 2
Group B Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 West Phoenicia 2 2 0 171 149 +22 4
2 Estogium 2 2 0 149 132 +17 4
3 Swibia 2 1 1 147 151 −4 3
4 Ferkas 2 1 1 146 152 −6 3
5 Drawkland 2 0 2 143 150 −7 2
6 Paripana Sporting Council 2 0 2 133 155 −22 2
Group C Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Britonisea 2 2 0 152 144 +8 4
2 Electrum 2 1 1 152 128 +24 3
3 Krytenia 2 1 1 130 151 −21 3
4 Abaja 2 1 1 166 145 +21 3
5 Banguela 2 1 1 164 152 +12 3
6 Pederal na Republika ng Pilipinas 2 0 2 143 187 −44 2
Group D Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Ethane 2 2 0 177 131 +46 4
2 Vangaziland 2 2 0 171 136 +35 4
3 Fluvique 2 1 1 146 141 +5 3
4 San Llera 2 1 1 151 147 +4 3
5 Astyrian Unified Team 2 0 2 132 176 −44 2
6 North Eurasian Unified Sporting Team 2 0 2 126 172 −46 2
- Pld: Played · W: Wins · L: Losses · PF: Points for · PA: Points against · PD: Point difference · Pts: Ranking points
- 2 ranking points are awarded for a win and 1 ranking point for a loss
- If two or more teams are tied on ranking points, the following criteria are used to rank them:
- Ranking points in games between the tied teams
- Point difference in games between the tied teams
- Points scored in games between the tied teams
- Point difference
- Points scored
- Drawing of lots
- The top two teams in each group advance to the quarter-finals
1 Lennard Moffett (ETN) 83.01 Q
2 Elias Cabral (AVU) 83.46 Q
3 Tom Vasquez (SWI) 85.27 Q
4 Perry Cannon (ETM) 85.57 Q
5 Dexter Smith (QAD) 86.02 Q
6 Hægen Øłsær (EDH) 86.52 Q
7 Pierre Saint-Etienne (KRY) 87.04 Q
8 Nicanor of the Lakes (ARC) 87.55 Q
9 Dušan Novakov (THA) 88.51 Q
10 Karl Pyeon (QUE) 88.78 Q
11 George Havic (MAP) 89.02
12 Jiri Pirek (IOA) 89.36
13 Samuel Le Percy (KWP) 90.11
14 Matej Burgisov (MTJ) 92.14
1 Lennard Moffett (ETN) 82.46
2 Perry Cannon (ETM) 87.41
3 Karl Pyeon (QUE) 88.19
4 Hægen Øłsær (EDH) 88.57
5 Pierre Saint-Etienne (KRY) 88.81
6 Tom Vasquez (SWI) 88.97
7 Dušan Novakov (THA) 90.39
8 Nicanor of the Lakes (ARC) 91.01
9 Elias Cabral (AVU) 91.06
10 Dexter Smith (QAD) 92.08
- The top ten competitors in the semi-final advance to the final
Victory ceremony for Canoe Slalom—Men’s C-1 (Olympic Rowing and Canoeing Center, Port Lusambo)
BRONZE MEDALIST, representing the Royal Kingdom of Québec: Karl Pyeon
SILVER MEDALIST, representing Electrum: Perry Cannon
GOLD MEDALIST & OLYMPIC CHAMPION, representing Ethane: Lennard Moffett
1 Jessica Forlonday (PAP) 94.99 Q
2 Sarah Greentown (VKL) 96.05 Q
3 Sigrún Eldarsdottir (YSR) 96.08 Q
4 Ruby Merion (WRY) 96.23 Q
5 Marina Jovanovic (SRB) 98.48 Q
6 Lucia van Limpt (TLI) 101.05 Q
7 Ursula Neustadt (IOA) 101.30 Q
8 Kjerstina Degan (THA) 101.63 Q
9 Polina Kovaleva (ARO) 103.39 Q
10 Fiona Scott (KRY) 103.76 Q
11 Bikala Rutato (VLT) 103.92
12 Stacey Kelly (ETM) 106.96
13 Russell Irion (BRI) 116.47
14 Miranda Hernandez (NES) 131.15
1 Jessica Forlonday (PAP) 94.68
2 Kjerstina Degan (THA) 95.27
3 Ruby Merion (WRY) 96.36
4 Lucia van Limpt (TLI) 97.75
5 Fiona Scott (KRY) 98.80
6 Polina Kovaleva (ARO) 99.37
7 Sigrún Eldarsdottir (YSR) 100.93
8 Marina Jovanovic (SRB) 105.95
9 Ursula Neustadt (IOA) 109.87
10 Sarah Greentown (VKL) 131.51
- The top ten competitors in the semi-final advance to the final
Victory ceremony for Canoe Slalom—Women’s C-1 (Olympic Rowing and Canoeing Center, Port Lusambo)
BRONZE MEDALIST, representing Wray: Ruby Merion
SILVER MEDALIST, representing Thatius: Kjerstina Degan
GOLD MEDALIST & OLYMPIC CHAMPION, representing Paputu: Jessica Forlonday
Dres CC JQ Total
1 Talia Burgher (KRN) 33.6 14.8 0 48.4 Q
2 Konstantin Mikhailov (KKR) 34.8 14.0 0 48.8 Q
3 Dino Clara (KRN) 38.0 11.0 0 49.0 Q
4 Charlotte Rees-Mogg (TSA) 36.5 13.9 0 50.4 Q
5 Christopher Anthony (LEN) 33.5 17.2 0 50.7 Q
6 Shartala Ceela (CKF) 35.7 15.3 0 51.0 Q
7 Kara Mirilič (MTJ) 39.4 11.8 0 51.2 Q
Jessica Gowes (PAP) 38.5 12.7 0 51.2 Q
9 Milena Freiin von Tserdynov (KKR) 40.3 11.5 0 51.8 Q
10 Matilda York (TSA) 39.0 14.9 0 53.9 Q
11 Rachel Pino (ETM) 36.5 17.7 0 54.2 Q
12 Dani Faulkner (LEN) 41.4 13.4 0 54.8 Q
13 Isequel Turioni (VKL) 37.7 14.2 3 54.9 Q
14 Greta Winfield (LEN) 38.7 16.6 1 56.3
15 Johan Thauds (FLU) 36.5 15.0 5 56.5 Q
16 Antonietta Trevarthen (KRN) 36.4 20.3 0 56.7
17 Lilijana Pedan (SRB) 38.8 19.1 0 57.9 Q
18 Elenora Lesh (KRN) 35.8 20.4 2 58.2
19 Hieronymus Hellinga (TLI) 44.4 13.8 0 58.2 Q
20 August Brooks (ETM) 43.8 14.8 0 58.6 Q
21 Bethany Bush (KWP) 33.5 22.7 3 59.2 Q
22 Milia Turioni (VKL) 34.5 25.6 0 60.1 Q
23 Pierre Butler (TSA) 41.5 17.3 2 60.8
Philipp Winterfeldt (NES) 37.8 20.0 3 60.8 Q
25 Chaya Killgore (BRI) 48.7 13.0 0 61.7 Q
26 Erskine Hunter (ETM) 47.9 12.7 3 63.6
27 Zygmunt VIII (NES) 49.7 14.1 0 63.8 Q
28 Tijana Kavic (SRB) 39.1 20.0 5 64.1 Q
29 Moran batUri (JUD) 39.6 24.6 0 64.2 Q
30 Ofra benRotem (JUD) 50.7 13.6 0 64.3 Q
31 Tom batShalev (JUD) 33.2 28.2 3 64.4
32 Browny Boulder (KGS) 39.7 19.5 6 65.2
33 Edward Callahan (ETM) 45.5 20.1 0 65.6
34 Frederick Rees-Mogg (TSA) 52.5 14.0 0 66.5
35 Andrew Howard (LEN) 53.5 13.1 0 66.6
36 Detlef Timo (MAP) 39.1 27.7 0 66.8
37 Julia Polonia (MTJ) 45.3 15.4 7 67.7
David Ronald Menzies (PAP) 44.8 22.9 0 67.7
39 Alexandra Taylor (WRY) 43.9 18.1 6 68.0
40 Francesca Turioni (VKL) 52.7 15.4 0 68.1
41 Cynthia clan Castonguay (NES) 47.7 21.2 0 68.9
42 Gordon Brittain (COS) 47.2 18.8 3 69.0
43 Barbara Gowes (PAP) 53.0 15.6 1 69.6
44 Francesco Turioni (VKL) 57.1 12.6 0 69.7
Arthur Efraín (FLU) 41.4 28.3 0 69.7
46 Josephine Jasmin (MAP) 40.8 26.6 3 70.4
47 Yoel benEliyyahu (JUD) 49.8 21.0 0 70.8
48 Ermentrud Eva (MAP) 43.8 27.1 0 70.9
49 Joe Crossett (RWH) 54.4 12.9 4 71.3
50 Mallory Eising (IOA) 52.5 16.5 3 72.0
51 Code Away (KGS) 39.5 26.5 7 73.0
52 Quinlan Martins (CKF) 42.5 27.6 4 74.1
53 Reko Inikolori (VEK) 43.7 26.9 5 75.6
54 Maria Hunter (ETM) 50.9 22.5 3 76.4
Myst Flicker (KGS) 49.4 27.0 0 76.4
56 Alvin Krystkowiak (COS) 58.2 18.8 0 77.0
57 Daisy Darling (KGS) 52.7 18.0 7 77.7
58 Gerard Craig (TLI) 47.2 28.0 3 78.2
59 Nicholas Mayr (WRY) 50.0 24.4 4 78.4
60 Boyd Hoyt (QUE) 48.5 27.1 3 78.6
61 Mary Griffith (LEN) 51.0 27.8 0 78.8
62 Guinevere La Broux (FSS) 58.2 17.1 4 79.3
63 Lily Tarod (EON) 52.7 23.0 5 80.7
64 Herut batYehudah (JUD) 58.1 19.7 3 80.8
65 James Ryburn (RWH) 58.4 19.2 4 81.6
66 Alexis Marsden (PSC) 52.7 24.0 5 81.7
67 Hollis Malloye (ETN) 50.9 20.0 11 81.9
68 Keisha Eugene (BRI) 53.2 24.4 5 82.6
69 Dominik Gebbert (MAP) 45.1 37.7 0 82.8
70 Jamie Dubhshlain (ETN) 53.6 26.5 3 83.1
71 Sedge Murt (VKL) 46.9 29.6 7 83.5
72 Hannah Stephenson (KRY) 51.1 25.6 7 83.7
73 Miesha Bunting (BRI) 53.7 26.5 4 84.2
74 Roderick Strachan (PAP) 37.9 43.6 3 84.5
75 Stanley Yull (CKF) 48.6 33.4 3 85.0
Shirlee Ibanez (BRI) 33.3 47.7 4 85.0
77 Violet Runner (EON) 55.1 26.0 4 85.1
78 Jacy Hones (TAE) 48.9 33.4 4 86.3
79 Robert Safridi (KRY) 51.4 28.3 7 86.7
80 Bethany Kelly (TLI) 59.8 27.0 0 86.8
81 Spring Listan (EON) 50.3 34.2 3 87.5
82 Georgia Plažič (MTJ) 56.4 28.2 3 87.6
83 Gordon Benedetto (FLU) 56.0 26.7 5 87.7
84 Michaela Beck (KRY) 52.9 27.9 7 87.8
85 Josef Hardenburger (KKR) 53.1 21.7 13 87.8
86 Lauren Bergstrom (NES) 54.8 20.9 13 88.7
87 Kevin Weiss (COS) 55.3 28.6 6 89.9
Callie Sanforth (DRK) 51.7 35.2 3 89.9
89 Guiseppina Lachiatta (FSS) 47.9 33.8 9 90.7
90 Roque Leone (FLU) 50.9 25.0 15 90.9
91 Adelle Saleem (EFL) 57.3 25.7 8 91.0
92 Emily Woods (KWP) 57.0 28.2 6 91.2
93 Anya Laeckl (KKR) 38.1 34.2 19 91.3
94 Raine Savage (ETN) 53.3 28.2 12 93.5
95 Jack Cole (PAP) 44.8 28.8 21 94.6
96 Casey Howell (TLI) 63.1 27.9 4 95.0
97 Smari Bergsveinsson (IOA) 49.9 32.2 13 95.1
98 Jackson Tirico (TAE) 59.7 29.8 6 95.5
99 Marc-André Taillefer (QUE) 69.0 28.1 0 97.1
100 Kuselo Eglugoremsi (VEK) 61.3 20.9 15 97.2
101 Juan Lawrence (COS) 47.4 47.9 3 98.3
102 Rosina Baresi (IOA) 54.7 33.1 11 98.8
103 Rhys Vicarage (KRY) 58.8 39.7 1 99.5
Lucifer Camp (EON) 52.4 42.1 5 99.5
105 Nam Hyung-sin (PSC) 52.2 26.5 22 100.7
106 Kenya Barnes (TAE) 50.9 44.9 5 100.8
107 Jan Paskevich (WAN) 46.8 47.1 7 100.9
108 Francesca Ielas (CKF) 53.8 27.5 21 102.3
109 Smith Kopitar (TAE) 72.3 27.5 3 102.8
110 Elishia Baron (EFL) 56.6 42.5 4 103.1
111 Dawn Orca (EON) 55.4 47.0 3 105.4
112 Délphine Nam (QUE) 58.8 26.5 22 107.3
113 Lindy Henryson (ETN) 62.8 38.6 6 107.4
114 Fantina Caron (PSC) 56.2 45.0 7 108.2
115 Stuart Miller (KRY) 52.5 28.4 28 108.9
116 Millie Lowe (PSC) 54.0 53.1 3 110.1
117 Luke Salmat (KWP) 54.7 38.3 19 112.0
118 Amy Parker (TAE) 68.0 42.7 3 113.7
119 Ed Duckworth (COS) 72.6 32.6 9 114.2
120 Makayla Paramor (IOA) 60.1 42.8 13 115.9
121 Ian O’Cee (CKF) 51.8 55.6 10 117.4
122 Kym Morrison (HAN) 59.7 54.0 5 118.7
123 Christy Marino (EFL) 57.0 56.3 7 120.3
124 Isabel Galvin (WRY) 62.3 50.5 9 121.8
125 Kimberly Palmer (NES) 54.9 49.0 18 121.9
126 Ives Nimiseku (VEK) 61.9 45.3 16 123.2
127 Bor Ranger (EFL) 67.7 34.4 25 127.1
128 Konrad Stefansson (KKR) 60.1 68.1 3 131.2
129 Sal Hanson (ETN) 67.3 64.4 0 131.7
130 Lars Helfried (MAP) 65.3 63.4 8 136.7
131 Madeleine Pare (RWH) 64.2 62.2 11 137.4
Matej Illicić (MTJ) 60.9 68.5 8 137.4
— Courtland Naylor (EFL) 53.6 50.3 EL EL
Gabrielle Cohen (QUE) 32.8 EL EL
Dominik Megradić (MTJ) 35.4 EL EL
Ariella Parisi (SRB) 38.3 EL EL
Marisela Giordano (SRB) 38.5 EL EL
Harley Addo (FLU) 38.9 EL EL
Percival Colbert (TSA) 40.4 EL EL
Jeffrey Smotherman (RWH) 36.5 EL EL
Mairi Burns (TLI) 41.9 EL EL
Kerri Wideman (QUE) 42.7 EL EL
Barbie Kyllan (RWH) 43.1 EL EL
Exie Funches (BRI) 37.9 EL EL
Strong Soldier (KGS) 44.2 EL EL
Kira Andrejic (SRB) 50.5 EL EL
Jocelyn Rhodes (KWP) 46.8 EL EL
Lance Buckelew (KRN) 54.0 EL EL
Ellen Gardelle (DRK) 50.5 EL EL
Sisani Imalaru (VEK) 49.9 EL EL
Ladislav Indrak (IOA) 62.9 EL EL
Lara Comar (KWP) 57.9 EL EL
Jennifer Reddent (FSS) 63.5 EL EL
Jessika Scholz (PSC) 53.6 EL EL
Dres CC JQ JF Total
1 Konstantin Mikhailov (KKR) 34.8 14.0 0 0 48.8
2 Charlotte Rees-Mogg (TSA) 36.5 13.9 0 0 50.4
3 Talia Burgher (KRN) 33.6 14.8 0 2 50.4
4 Christopher Anthony (LEN) 33.5 17.2 0 0 50.7
5 Shartala Ceela (CKF) 35.7 15.3 0 0 51.0
6 Milena Freiin von Tserdynov (KKR) 40.3 11.5 0 0 51.8
7 Dino Clara (KRN) 38.0 11.0 0 3 52.0
8 Kara Mirilič (MTJ) 39.4 11.8 0 3 54.2
9 Dani Faulkner (LEN) 41.4 13.4 0 0 54.8
10 Isequel Turioni (VKL) 37.7 14.2 3 0 54.9
11 Matilda York (TSA) 39.0 14.9 0 1 54.9
12 Jessica Gowes (PAP) 38.5 12.7 0 5 56.2
13 Johan Thauds (FLU) 36.5 15.0 5 0 56.5
14 Rachel Pino (ETM) 36.5 17.7 0 3 57.2
15 August Brooks (ETM) 43.8 14.8 0 0 58.6
16 Milia Turioni (VKL) 34.5 25.6 0 0 60.1
17 Philipp Winterfeldt (NES) 37.8 20.0 3 0 60.8
18 Lilijana Pedan (SRB) 38.8 19.1 0 3 60.9
19 Hieronymus Hellinga (TLI) 44.4 13.8 0 4 62.2
20 Bethany Bush (KWP) 33.5 22.7 3 3 62.2
21 Prince Zygmunt VIII (NES) 49.7 14.1 0 0 63.8
22 Chaya Killgore (BRI) 48.7 13.0 0 5 66.7
23 Moran batUri (JUD) 39.6 24.6 0 3 67.2
24 Ofra benRotem (JUD) 50.7 13.6 0 3 67.3
25 Tijana Kavic (SRB) 39.1 20.0 5 4 68.1
- The top 25 riders (with a maximum of 3 per NOC) after the jumping qualifier advance to the jumping final
- In case of a tie, all tied riders advance to the jumping final
- In the final classification, ties are broken by the cross-country score
Victory ceremony for Equestrian Eventing—Individual (Parke Qebálire Putemem, Port Lusambo)
BRONZE MEDALIST, representing Kernansquillec: Talia Burgher
SILVER MEDALIST, representing The Sarian: Charlotte Rees-Mogg
GOLD MEDALIST & OLYMPIC CHAMPION, representing Romberg: Konstantin Mikhailov
1 Kernansquillec 154.1
2 Liventia 161.8
3 The Sarian 165.1
4 Electrum 176.4
5 The Greater Vakolicci Haven 183.1
6 Romberg 188.4
7 Paputu 188.5
8 Judea 192.9
9 North Eurasian Unified Sporting Team 193.5
10 Mattijana 206.5
11 Mapletish 208.1
12 Ferkas 210.1
13 Fluvique 213.9
14 Kriegiersien 214.6
15 The Licentian Isles 223.2
16 Britonisea 228.5
17 Cosumar 235.9
18 Eonstar 253.3
19 Krytenia 258.2
20 Ethane 258.5
21 West Phoenicia 262.4
22 Independent Olympic Athletes 265.9
23 Taeshan 282.6
24 Royal Kingdom of Québec 283.0
25 Estogium 290.3
26 Paripana Sporting Council 290.6
27 Eastfield Lodge 314.4
28 Serbian Empire 1122.0
- The team score is the sum of their top 3 riders in the individual competition
- Eliminated riders count as having 1000 penalty points in the team competition
- Only the jumping qualifier, not the jumping final, counts toward the team competition
Victory ceremony for Equestrian Eventing—Team (Parke Qebálire Putemem, Port Lusambo)
BRONZE MEDALISTS, representing The Sarian:Pierre Butler, Percival Colbert, Charlotte Rees-Mogg, Frederick Rees-Mogg, and Matilda YorkSILVER MEDALISTS, representing Liventia:Christopher Anthony, Dani Faulkner, Mary Griffith, Andrew Howard, and Greta WinfieldGOLD MEDALISTS & OLYMPIC CHAMPIONS, representing Kernansquillec:Lance Buckelew, Talia Burgher, Dino Clara, Elenora Lesh, and Antonietta Trevarthen
Victory ceremony for Fencing—Men’s Individual Épée (Olympic Tower)
BRONZE MEDALIST, representing Vettrera: Roberto Santos
SILVER MEDALIST, representing the Paripana Sporting Council: Edward Withers
GOLD MEDALIST & OLYMPIC CHAMPION, representing Vettrera: Anshul Patel
Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eonstar 3 3 0 0 5 0 +5 9 Q
2 Paripana Sporting Council 3 2 0 1 5 3 +2 6 Q
3 Britonisea 3 1 0 2 3 6 −3 3
4 Arioslavia 3 0 0 3 1 5 −4 0
Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Thatius 3 2 1 0 4 1 +3 7 Q
2 Wray 3 1 2 0 3 2 +1 5 Q
3 The Greater Vakolicci Haven 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 4
4 Uzekia 3 0 0 3 3 7 −4 0
Group C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Mapletish 3 1 2 0 4 1 +3 5 Q
2 Kelssek 3 1 1 1 4 3 +1 4 Q
3 Independent Olympic Athletes 3 1 1 1 4 5 −1 4
4 Abaja 3 0 2 1 4 7 −3 2
Group D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 3 3 0 0 4 0 +4 9 Q
2 Vilitan Union 3 1 1 1 2 3 −1 4 Q
3 Ethane 3 0 2 1 3 4 −1 2
4 Vangaziland 3 0 1 2 2 4 −2 1
- Pld: Played · W: Wins · D: Draws · L: Losses · GF: Goals for · GA: Goals against · GD: Goal difference · Pts: Points
- 3 points are awarded for a win and 1 point for a draw
- If two or more teams are tied on points, the following criteria are used to rank them:
- Goal difference
- Goals scored
- Points in matches between the tied teams
- Goal difference in matches between the tied teams
- Goals scored in matches between the tied teams
- Drawing of lots
- The top two teams in each group advance to the quarter-finals
Vault U Bars B Beam Floor Total
1 Kernansquillec 45.975 49.400 46.875 49.100 191.350
2 Hannasea 45.925 47.875 48.225 48.425 190.450
3 Eonstar 48.450 45.325 49.200 47.200 190.175
4 Taeshan 46.950 48.350 46.525 47.625 189.450
5 Vettrera 46.975 47.075 47.850 46.925 188.825
6 Serbian Empire 48.625 45.350 47.675 46.375 188.025
7 The Sarian 47.200 46.925 46.725 47.075 187.925
8 Electrum 46.775 45.975 46.625 47.050 186.425
Victory ceremony for Artistic Gymnastics—Women’s Team (Olympic Tower)
BRONZE MEDALISTS, representing Eonstar:Nina Carver, Neva Dart, Arya Heart, Iris Neverreach, Alice Pilter, and Neva SlaveSILVER MEDALISTS, representing Hannasea:Regan Booner, Brittany Draper, Megan Hampson, Jessika Hull, Tatiana Marlowe, and Jenae WilmerGOLD MEDALISTS & OLYMPIC CHAMPIONS, representing Kernansquillec:Lita Baity, Angelina Eppler, Dominica Folk, Beulah Keef, Lashell Ramerez, and Tomiko Singley
Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Licentian Isles 2 1 1 0 54 47 +7 3
2 Arioslavia 2 1 0 1 55 51 +4 2
3 San Llera 2 1 0 1 45 55 −10 2
4 Ethane 2 1 0 1 55 46 +9 2
5 Valanora 2 1 0 1 49 53 −4 2
6 Avissian Union 2 0 1 1 45 51 −6 1
Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Ndaku 2 2 0 0 56 45 +11 4
2 Eastfield Lodge 2 1 0 1 53 53 0 2
3 San José Guayabal 2 1 0 1 51 59 −8 2
4 Mattijana 2 1 0 1 62 55 +7 2
5 Paputu 2 1 0 1 56 55 +1 2
6 Pederal na Republika ng Pilipinas 2 0 0 2 51 62 −11 0
Group C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kernansquillec 2 2 0 0 57 40 +17 4
2 Kriegiersien 2 2 0 0 56 44 +12 4
3 Taeshan 2 2 0 0 53 44 +9 4
4 Britonisea 2 0 0 2 41 53 −12 0
5 Estogium 2 0 0 2 45 58 −13 0
6 Kaboomlandia 2 0 0 2 42 55 −13 0
Group D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Thatius 2 2 0 0 56 40 +16 4
2 Edhros 2 2 0 0 56 46 +10 4
3 Royal Kingdom of Québec 2 1 0 1 56 48 +8 2
4 Paripana Sporting Council 2 1 0 1 44 54 −10 2
5 Qasden 2 0 0 2 51 63 −12 0
6 Orion Islands 2 0 0 2 49 61 −12 0
- Pld: Played · W: Wins · D: Draws · L: Losses · GF: Goals for · GA: Goals against · GD: Goal difference · Pts: Points
- 2 points are awarded for a win and 1 point for a draw
- If two or more teams are tied on points, the following criteria are used to rank them:
- Points in matches between the tied teams
- Goal difference in matches between the tied teams
- Goals scored in matches between the tied teams
- Goal difference
- Goals scored
- Drawing of lots
- The top two teams in each group advance to the quarter-finals
Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Greater Vakolicci Haven 3 2 1 0 13 4 +9 7
2 The Licentian Isles 3 2 1 0 7 5 +2 7
3 Mattijana 3 1 2 0 10 7 +3 5
4 West Phoenicia 3 1 0 2 3 7 −4 3
5 Serbian Empire 3 0 2 1 6 11 −5 2
6 Estogium 3 0 0 3 6 11 −5 0 E
Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 San Llera 3 3 0 0 7 2 +5 9
2 Wray 3 2 1 0 8 4 +4 7
3 Pederal na Republika ng Pilipinas 3 2 0 1 9 7 +2 6
4 Royal Kingdom of Québec 3 0 2 1 4 5 −1 2
5 Edhros 3 0 1 2 6 9 −3 1
6 Drawkland 3 0 0 3 2 9 −7 0 E
Group C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eastfield Lodge 3 3 0 0 12 4 +8 9
2 Fluvique 3 1 1 1 9 8 +1 4
3 Orion Islands 3 1 1 1 8 8 0 4
4 Valanora 3 1 0 2 8 10 −2 3
5 Britonisea 3 1 0 2 5 11 −6 3
6 Electrum 3 0 2 1 7 8 −1 2
Group D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vilitan Union 3 1 2 0 9 4 +5 5
2 Ferkas 3 1 2 0 7 6 +1 5
3 Kernansquillec 3 1 2 0 6 5 +1 5
4 Mapletish 3 1 0 2 8 7 +1 3
5 Qasden 3 1 0 2 6 8 −2 3
6 Paripana Sporting Council 3 1 0 2 5 11 −6 3
- Pld: Played · W: Wins · D: Draws · L: Losses · GF: Goals for · GA: Goals against · GD: Goal difference · Pts: Points
- 3 points are awarded for a win and 1 point for a draw
- If two or more teams are tied on points, the following criteria are used to rank them:
- Wins
- Goal difference
- Goals scored
- Points in matches between the tied teams
- Wins in matches between the tied teams
- Goal difference in matches between the tied teams
- Goals scored in matches between the tied teams
- Penalty shootout
- The top two teams in each group advance to the quarter-finals
- The losing quarter-finalists enter the repêchages
- The losing semi-finalists enter the bronze medal contests against the repêchage winners
Victory ceremony for Judo—Men’s 81 kg (Olympic Tower)
BRONZE MEDALIST, representing Mattijana: Rikard Trojar
BRONZE MEDALIST, representing the Serbian Empire: Marten Petrozicky
SILVER MEDALIST, representing Amnarei-asud: Jaime Watanabe
GOLD MEDALIST & OLYMPIC CHAMPION, representing Kelssek: Patrick Yan
- The losing quarter-finalists enter the repêchages
- The losing semi-finalists enter the bronze medal contests against the repêchage winners
Victory ceremony for Judo—Women’s 63 kg (Olympic Tower)
BRONZE MEDALIST, representing Fluvique: Malouine Soledad
BRONZE MEDALIST, representing the Paripana Sporting Council: Gabriele Abend
SILVER MEDALIST, representing Electrum: Ai Imaha
GOLD MEDALIST & OLYMPIC CHAMPION, representing Eonstar: Anna Nevereach
by Commerce Heights » Thu Aug 11, 2016 8:45 am
1 Tom Harris (WRY) 7:00.26 A/B
2 Brandon Crosby (NES) 7:02.99 A/B
3 James Beckwith (TSA) 7:04.17 A/B
4 Callinicus the Sculler (ARC) 7:04.28 C/D
5 Jimmy Whitehead (ETM) 7:22.31 C/D
6 Yuri Baslannikov (ARO) 7:27.46 C/D
1 Mateusz Krbynzyski-Oszymnyk (FSS) 6:56.37 A/B
2 Luck Belgrave (ETN) 7:02.77 A/B
3 Everett Soriano (BRI) 7:02.97 A/B
4 Sakari Liukko (IOA) 7:16.59 C/D
5 Danny Carter (SWI) 7:19.22 C/D
6 Julian Sveepa (MTJ) 7:38.04 C/D
1 Escavedo Maso (VLT) 7:00.37 A/B
2 Jan Madison (PAP) 7:01.17 A/B
3 Seth Curry (COS) 7:04.94 A/B
4 Rob Byrom (KRN) 7:09.08 C/D
5 Brian Dorian (FLU) 7:15.35 C/D
6 Amri Cornelio (MAP) 7:16.41 C/D
1 Roman Watt (TLI) 7:02.25 A/B
2 Andrew Peters (TOB) 7:03.32 A/B
3 Felix Strange (VKL) 7:05.18 A/B
4 Edward Defence (KWP) 7:06.19 C/D
5 Alan Connery (KRY) 7:19.28 C/D
6 Jason Kvitov (THA) 7:26.57 C/D
- A/B: Qualified for semi-finals A/B · C/D: Qualified for semi-finals C/D
- The top three crews in each quarter-final qualify for the semi-finals A/B; the remaining crews are eliminated and advance to the semi-finals C/D
1 Chris Szebenic/Adrian Towns (KSK) 6:28.57 E
2 Victor Courgan/William Toolan (CKF) 6:29.44 E
3 Doug McEachern/Georges Maas-Thériault (QUE) 6:31.03 E
4 Eyþór Valsson/Jürgen Kunze (PSC) 6:34.24 F
1 Jett Sonnie/Amri Cornelio (MAP) 6:25.19 E
2 Nyl Kusare/Salvatoro Bokineru (VEK) 6:27.80 E
3 Hubert Ragon/Shayne Burson (KRN) 6:29.55 F
1 Brandon Crosby/Justin Nash (NES) 6:23.67 C
2 Callinicus the Sculler/Constantine the Paired (ARC) 6:26.09 C
3 Rafael Henriques/Gustavo Henriques (AVU) 6:26.67 C
4 Jan Madison/Lee Leyron (PAP) 6:27.96 D
5 McCoy Ellington/Seth Curry (COS) 6:29.32 D
6 Felix Strange/Roberto Desinoa (VKL) 6:31.40 D
1 Julian Sveepa/Fredi Kubnetsov (MTJ) 6:22.80 C
2 Mike Lei/Edward Defence (KWP) 6:24.09 C
3 Roelof Haussenfort/Sjors Norðdahlson (FSS) 6:24.87 C
4 Eden benShomshon/Peleg benAmichai (JUD) 6:29.03 D
5 Manuel Maldonado/Ben Owen (SWI) 6:31.82 D
6 Vladimir Nizhnikov/Vassily Kolbakov (ARO) 6:32.90 D
1 Arie Beltman/Will Doyle (TLI) 6:21.28 A
2 Adam Sheringham/Ed Barber (KRY) 6:21.72 A
3 Riakao Iboabao/Tuaala Nuaboa (VLT) 6:22.09 A
4 Jimmy Whitehead/Adrian Miller (ETM) 6:23.30 B
5 Russell Wallace/Panu Sarparanta (IOA) 6:24.44 B
6 Chavez Delamarre/Montaine Arafat (EFL) 6:31.75 B
1 Beaumont Floinn/Graham McLean (ETN) 6:22.42 A
2 Jason Kvitov/Marcus Songo’o (THA) 6:22.57 A
3 Will Swainton/Lawrence O’Hara (WRY) 6:24.51 A
4 Brian Dorian/Andreas Giacomo (FLU) 6:27.30 B
5 Alexander Rake/William Radcliffe (TSA) 6:27.84 B
6 Stéphane Mignard/Bertrand Gignac (LEN) 6:31.70 B
- The last-placed crew in each semi-final E/F advances to final F; the remaining crews advance to final E
- The top three crews in each semi-final C/D advance to final C; the remaining crews advance to final D
- The top three crews in each semi-final A/B qualify for final A; the remaining crews are eliminated and advance to final B
1 Rafael Henriques/Gustavo Henriques (AVU) 6:23.60 A/B
2 William Hale/William Woodward (TSA) 6:24.72 A/B
3 Stuart Monk/Billy Greene (KRY) 6:27.06 A/B
4 Meyer Mario/Nezjisteno Manas (IOA) 6:27.61 C/D
5 Manuel Maldonado/Ben Owen (SWI) 6:31.01 C/D
6 Augustus Millender/Waldo Schutte (KRN) 6:41.20 C/D
1 Andy Carroll/Anti Carroll (QUE) 6:16.37 A/B
2 Riley Watson/Sam Davison (TLI) 6:23.17 A/B
3 Clive Auteberry/Flurry Meyrick (ETN) 6:23.90 A/B
4 Nick Atkinson/Geoffrey Wilkins (LEN) 6:27.54 C/D
5 Jett Sonnie/Amri Cornelio (MAP) 6:29.86 C/D
6 Connor Withorne/Michael Neets (PAP) 6:33.42 C/D
1 Ólaf Þórðarson/Aidan Le Goff (FSS) 6:16.76 A/B
2 Marc Saint-Denis/Maurice Perrault (KSK) 6:17.44 A/B
3 Victor Courgan/William Toolan (CKF) 6:19.51 A/B
4 Marcel Boris/Derek Maks (FLU) 6:26.37 C/D
5 Tyner Golson/McCoy Ellington (COS) 6:32.48 C/D
6 Joseph Pionla/Isaac Piac (VKL) 6:43.59 C/D
1 William Merkel/Pedro Costa (ETM) 6:15.96 A/B
2 Mike Lei/Edward Defence (KWP) 6:27.99 A/B
3 Massimo Materazzi/Emmerik Schwarzer (THA) 6:29.56 A/B
4 Ashton Skirving/Marcus Logan (WRY) 6:35.53 C/D
5 Rick Streich/Augustine Fretz (BRI) 6:36.91 C/D
6 Escavedo Maso/Turok Dinota (VLT) 6:45.85 C/D
- A/B: Qualified for semi-finals A/B · C/D: Qualified for semi-finals C/D
- The top three crews in each quarter-final qualify for the semi-finals A/B; the remaining crews are eliminated and advance to the semi-finals C/D
1 Mike Lei/Edward Defence/Josh Team/Paul Team (KWP) 5:40.70 C
2 Brandon Crosby/Jimmy Stills/Justin Nash/Nick Young (NES) 5:40.98 C
3 Eden benShomshon/Peleg benAmichai/Avraham benNachum/Amit benMikha’el (JUD) 5:41.09 C
4 Hugh Collins/Brad Ashbridge/Danny Clayton/Henry Donovan (LEN) 5:45.19 D
5 Keith Turner/Greg Wittingston/Phil Yang/Connor Helter (KSK) 5:45.50 D
6 Escavedo Maso/Turok Dinota/Riakao Iboabao/Tuaala Nuaboa (VLT) 5:59.36 D
1 Geffrey Wilmer/Horace Samuel/Blaine Carlyle/Rain Ianson (FLU) 5:41.37 C
2 Max Sergeyev/Marcus Songo’o/Massimo Materazzi/Emmerik Schwarzer (THA) 5:41.78 C
3 Michael Phillips/Ben Rabin/Daniel Wesson/Michael Felix (KRY) 5:42.90 C
4 Iain Muir/Martin Hunter/Brahim van Heugten/Kieran Smyth (TLI) 5:52.54 D
5 Deshawn Hammond/Oliver Hardy/Jackson Newman/Cû Sû-hye (PSC) 5:55.38 D
6 Felix Strange/Roberto Desinoa/Umberto Pioni/Marcus Straln (VKL) 6:02.45 D
1 Andy Carroll/Anti Carroll/Woon Young Goh/Eddie Nelspruit (QUE) 5:43.05 A
2 Jett Sonnie/Amri Cornelio/David Jonny/Adán Custodio (MAP) 5:43.37 A
3 Joe Mosely/Ben Farrell/Elliott Jackson/Oliver Ansijc (WRY) 5:45.05 A
4 Jae Sharper/Edwardo Muro/Billy Cato/Matthew Orduno (KRN) 5:45.63 B
5 Julian Sveepa/Fredi Kubnetsov/Marko Junavi/Danilo Katkov (MTJ) 5:50.55 B
6 Vladimir Nizhnikov/Vassily Kolbakov/Ruslan Vassiliev/Vadim Galerin (ARO) 5:51.36 B
1 Rafael Henriques/Gustavo Henriques/Carlos Ferreira/Dimas Araullo (AVU) 5:40.22 A
2 Jan Madison/Lee Leyron/Connor Withorne/Michael Neets (PAP) 5:41.60 A
3 Vincent dos-Bueron/Markús Snær-Guðnason/Jón Saint-Artur/Zef van As (FSS) 5:46.02 A
4 Beaumont Floinn/Graham McLean/Cathal Broin/Evan Jakeman (ETN) 5:47.35 B
5 James Beckwith/Alexander Rake/William Radcliffe/Edward Gardner (TSA) 5:47.44 B
6 Adalgisio Lucciano/Tobias Holm/Pavo Madar/Keiran McDonald (IOA) 5:49.81 B
- The top three crews in each semi-final C/D advance to final C; the remaining crews advance to final D
- The top three crews in each semi-final A/B qualify for final A; the remaining crews are eliminated and advance to final B
1 James Beckwith/Alexander Rake (TSA) 6:36.81 E
2 Artyom Bulgakov/Yuri Klimakin (ARO) 6:46.98 E
3 Manuel Maldonado/Ben Owen (SWI) 6:49.36 E
4 Ross Huxley/Tim Benson (PAP) 6:50.16 F
1 Julian Reichenbach/Alex Scovell (MTJ) 6:45.50 E
2 Eden benShomshon/Peleg benAmichai (JUD) 6:47.96 E
3 Nathan Woodfull/Ethan Martin (PSC) 6:56.38 E
4 Josh Team/Paul Team (KWP) 7:07.68 F
1 Matthew Jantz/To Jan (BRI) 6:39.24 C
2 Lowell Riddle/Kristopher Burditt (KRN) 6:45.47 C
3 Frederik Kreutzmann/Marinko Popovic (IOA) 6:46.06 C
4 Cecil Baxter/Matt Weaver (LEN) 6:48.08 D
5 Leal Garcia/Durante Grenay (EFL) 6:52.47 D
6 Kuselo Egmalo/Nyo Akvilare (VEK) 6:53.67 D
1 Andrew Steinlager/François Durrad (KSK) 6:35.25 C
2 Adán Custodio/Amri Cornelio (MAP) 6:38.18 C
3 Gordie Patrickson/Braiden Heath (ETN) 6:39.46 C
4 Martino Pula/Felix Strange (VKL) 6:47.95 D
5 William West/Jeremy Gwynedd (ETM) 6:51.63 D
6 Kastor Drammen/Jerzy Laaksonsen (THA) 6:58.64 D
1 Netara Ziamora/Utarrika Ciamoal (VLT) 6:36.57 A
2 Isaac Merrill/Jeremy Gether (WRY) 6:37.32 A
3 Snorri Eihinjarson/Andries van Houten (FSS) 6:39.23 A
4 Callinicus the Sculler/Constantine the Paired (ARC) 6:44.51 B
5 Ryan Cox/Samuel Cox (QUE) 6:44.58 B
6 Jason Watson/Anthony Moore (TLI) 6:46.66 B
1 Ernesto Magalhães/Arsenio Araújo (AVU) 6:34.80 A
2 Kyle Rhisiart/Marious Amyas (FLU) 6:38.87 A
3 Victor Courgan/William Toolan (CKF) 6:39.69 A
4 Ole Hedstrom/Curtis Baron (COS) 6:40.08 B
5 Lukasz Krakowski/Mariusz Polczynski (NES) 6:44.46 B
6 Sam Harding/Kevin Cole (KRY) 6:45.77 B
- The top three crews in each semi-final E/F advance to final E; the remaining crews advance to final F
- The top three crews in each semi-final C/D advance to final C; the remaining crews advance to final D
- The top three crews in each semi-final A/B qualify for final A; the remaining crews are eliminated and advance to final B
1 Julian Reichenbach/Alex Scovell/Peter Riski/Franz Kostelic (MTJ) 5:58.53 A/B
2 Lukasz Krakowski/Mariusz Polczynski/Keith Summers/Rasmus Knutsen (NES) 6:02.62 A/B
3 Ryan Cox/Samuel Cox/Hyeong Don Mah/Geun Sol Goh (QUE) 6:03.00 A/B
4 Josh Team/Paul Team/David Team/Chris Tree (KWP) 6:04.22 C/D
5 Netara Ziamora/Utarrika Ciamoal/Solitar Nakosa/Juailar Ngoataiamaosilanka (VLT) 6:09.16 C/D
6 Yuso Ropesteri/Stapen Nolesu/Enlil Vokinaru/Ehjy Yasimaru (VEK) 6:11.13 C/D
1 Greg Grant/Matthew Powell/Algernon Briexer/Claude Steel (PAP) 5:57.83 A/B
2 Huw Wilde/Clément Plouffe/John Perry/Tyler Day (LEN) 6:00.86 A/B
3 Gordie Patrickson/Braiden Heath/Leigh Fairbairn/Dilwyn Ellison (ETN) 6:01.60 A/B
4 Brayden Inwood/Zac Street/Todd Henry/Joel Whelan (WRY) 6:04.41 C/D
5 Algernon Pomerleau/Cvitko Miletic/David Broberg/Vallis Lapierre (IOA) 6:07.00 C/D
6 Mark Centor/Eric Kallard/Adam Oill/Steven Spec (CKF) 6:10.55 C/D
1 Brian Grant/Carlito Acar/Jasper Smith/Alan Morrison (TLI) 5:59.94 A/B
2 Ernesto Magalhães/Arsenio Araújo/Jerônimo Olavio Souza/Dimas Araullo (AVU) 6:00.19 A/B
3 James Beckwith/Alexander Rake/William Radcliffe/Edward Gardner (TSA) 6:01.20 A/B
4 Leal Garcia/Jackie Downs/Casper Derrien/Cael Hamad (EFL) 6:01.85 C/D
5 William West/Jeremy Gwynedd/Mal Stephens/Nigel Meter (ETM) 6:02.02 C/D
6 Milt Dreyfus/Oystein Huseby/McCoy Ellington/Var Va’Diket (COS) 6:14.00 C/D
1 Nick Robson/Owen Healy/Mark Brown/Sam Barton (KRY) 5:55.28 A/B
2 Jett Sonnie/Amri Cornelio/David Jonny/Adán Custodio (MAP) 6:00.76 A/B
3 Cas vaz-Athenai/Turc Gonçalves/Jean Bouchet-Sigurdsson/Christofel Haussenfort (FSS) 6:02.05 A/B
4 Pyrros Sakellaridis/Liam Clayton/Jordan Williamson/Stephan Kunze (PSC) 6:04.32 C/D
5 Eden benShomshon/Peleg benAmichai/Niv benYaakov/Yoni benIdan (JUD) 6:10.75 C/D
6 Luke Chamberlain/Rigo Cecking/Peter Dime/John Puller (VKL) 6:13.47 C/D
- A/B: Qualified for semi-finals A/B · C/D: Qualified for semi-finals C/D
- The top three crews in each quarter-final qualify for the semi-finals A/B; the remaining crews are eliminated and advance to the semi-finals C/D
1 Marsel Irevalho/Patrick Moriya/Drew Whittington/Brydan Trinker (THA) 6:06.67 C
2 Mark Centor/Eric Kallard/Adam Oill/Steven Spec (CKF) 6:08.58 C
3 Simon Dans/Irich Rein/Peter Dranescu/Gio Vi (VKL) 6:09.11 C
4 Josh Team/Paul Team/David Team/Chris Tree (KWP) 6:10.08 D
5 Artyom Bulgakov/Yuri Klimakin/Sergey Karafeyev/Dmitry Gribnikov (ARO) 6:11.90 D
6 Brad Serwell/Franck Dupont-Tetrault/Colin Dumfries/Lewis Thayer (KSK) 6:35.90 D
1 Oystein Huseby/Var Va’Diket/Milt Dreyfus/Seth Curry (COS) 5:50.96 C
2 Keith Summers/Rasmus Knutsen/Janusz Wojcicki/Brian Stafford (NES) 5:55.32 C
3 Atrirat Luravas/Pweare Jpaca/Gilleara Seria/Vecth Snelga (VLT) 6:05.31 C
4 Jett Sonnie/Amri Cornelio/David Jonny/Adán Custodio (MAP) 6:05.98 D
5 Peter Riski/Dominik Kušak/Dimitry Kjadelic/Wouter Poelski (MTJ) 6:07.16 D
6 William West/Jeremy Gwynedd/Mal Stephens/Nigel Meter (ETM) 6:07.74 D
1 Benjamin Smith/Neil Milner/Stephen Conrad/Mark Nunn (KRY) 5:47.85 A
2 Francis Ross/Kieran McIntyre/Blair Rawstron/Dillon McMillan (TLI) 5:49.54 A
3 James Craig/Blake Pierce/Henry Fletcher/Jonathan Sheppard (WRY) 5:49.89 A
4 Iustinian Hendriks-Kaaeste/Edmond Li/Hubert von Leuwenhoek/Iames Lefevre (FSS) 5:52.95 B
5 Jude Mcvicker/Quintin Pawloski/Vito Zurcher/Millard Garry (KRN) 6:00.32 B
6 Samuel Cox/Gord Woo/Gord Woodenough/Jeremy Messam (QUE) 6:05.63 B
1 Ernesto Magalhães/Arsenio Araújo/Jerônimo Olavio Souza/Dimas Araullo (AVU) 5:49.79 A
2 Arne Kristiansen/Zerbino Sacre/Tim Magnusson/Vyacheslav Zacek (IOA) 5:49.94 A
3 William Hale/William Woodward/Phillip Terry/Andrew Vance (TSA) 5:50.83 A
4 Lewis Hawkins/Roger Hanley/Matthias Mignard/Nicky Roberts (LEN) 5:51.88 B
5 Miroš Jović/Apostolos Xerovasilas/Im Joŋ-jû/Dennis Kuhn (PSC) 5:53.46 B
6 Muir Moses/Terrance Daomasaigh/Marlowe Jinks/Quintin Duffy (ETN) 5:56.28 B
- The top three crews in each semi-final C/D advance to final C; the remaining crews advance to final D
- The top three crews in each semi-final A/B qualify for final A; the remaining crews are eliminated and advance to final B
1 Electrum 5:34.07 QF
2 Royal Kingdom of Québec 5:34.47 QF
3 Cosumar 5:38.08 E/F
4 Judea 5:42.73 E/F
5 Edhros 5:57.65 E/F
6 Paripana Sporting Council 6:45.34 E/F
1 Mattijana 5:27.74 QF
2 Taeshan 5:32.38 QF
3 West Phoenicia 5:37.10 E/F
4 The Archregimancy 5:40.47 E/F
5 Vekaiyu 5:42.75 E/F
1 Pederal na Republika ng Pilipinas 5:30.27 QF
2 Eastfield Lodge 5:32.34 QF
3 Liventia 5:34.30 E/F
4 Independent Olympic Athletes 5:39.16 E/F
5 Arioslavia 5:39.74 E/F
6 Mapletish 5:39.99 E/F
- QF: Qualified for quarter-finals · E/F: Qualified for semi-finals E/F
- The top two crews in each repêchage qualify for the quarter-finals; the remaining crews are eliminated and advance to the semi-finals E/F
1 Teeni Heroina (VLT) 7:29.14 A/B
2 Zofia Kuczmarska (NES) 7:38.22 A/B
3 Elena Diaz (SWI) 7:39.20 A/B
4 Danielle Smith (KRY) 7:47.18 C/D
5 Pia Gustafsson (IOA) 8:08.61 C/D
6 Krishna Correira (KRN) 8:33.61 C/D
1 Heidi Royale (CKF) 7:22.60 A/B
2 Anja Fjällgren (COS) 7:37.88 A/B
3 Nicole Baumann (WAN) 7:40.34 A/B
4 Shonna Yahn (BRI) 7:43.22 C/D
5 Madison Kershaw (WRY) 7:47.06 C/D
6 Nadia Nevereach (EON) 8:10.75 C/D
1 Coralie Mignard (LEN) 7:24.24 A/B
2 Eleanore Svetlana (FLU) 7:30.68 A/B
3 Nicolet van Breda (FSS) 7:35.63 A/B
4 Cyrilla Cearmada (ETN) 7:40.48 C/D
5 Hayden Donaldson (TLI) 7:42.89 C/D
6 Brechtje Alida (MAP) 7:49.56 C/D
1 Sophie Vrljić (THA) 7:26.66 A/B
2 Hayley Clarkson (KSK) 7:30.91 A/B
3 Priscilla Gonzalez (ETM) 7:33.12 A/B
4 Whitey Tea Awe (KWP) 7:38.80 C/D
5 Cicely Averill (HAN) 7:51.35 C/D
6 Tereza Estefânia Romão (AVU) 8:36.67 C/D
- A/B: Qualified for semi-finals A/B · C/D: Qualified for semi-finals C/D
- The top three crews in each quarter-final qualify for the semi-finals A/B; the remaining crews are eliminated and advance to the semi-finals C/D
1 Kekteremia Nilistastre/Yva Lipasi (VEK) 7:14.58 E
2 Ida Walton/Mattie Berry (SWI) 7:15.69 E
3 Naamah batTomer/Livnat batLev (JUD) 7:21.34 F
1 Anna Carter/Kira Reeder (KRY) 7:07.28 E
2 Whitey Tea Awe/Katherine Malone (KWP) 7:15.07 E
3 Gwaŋ Yuŋ/Durandana Boisclair (PSC) 7:17.95 E
4 Brechtje Alida/Isabella Greet (MAP) 7:22.65 F
1 Sophie Vrljić/Julie Pasquet (THA) 7:02.12 C
2 Shonna Yahn/Dorathy Mcclay (BRI) 7:06.98 C
3 Heidi Royale/Abby Romfall (CKF) 7:08.76 C
4 Svetlana Shashkina/Tamara Timonko (ARO) 7:11.25 D
5 Mari Pärson/Anja Fjällgren (COS) 7:14.58 D
6 Julia Karlsson/Floortje den Ridder (IOA) 7:27.73 D
1 Iona Iscu/Jara Iscu (VKL) 6:59.64 C
2 Zofia Kuczmarska/Katarzyna Kopczynska (NES) 7:00.43 C
3 Zoë Junozoviĉ/Emeli Danala (MTJ) 7:02.95 C
4 Yasmine Gaunt/Malorie Rega (KRN) 7:04.84 D
5 Carma Teodora Belo/Tereza Estefânia Romão (AVU) 7:07.13 D
6 Jeanina Lock/Jalyn Hinde (EFL) 7:24.60 D
1 Carly Ruppert/Melissa de la Rose (KSK) 7:00.73 A
2 Diane Rose/Maxine Cadieux (QUE) 7:01.95 A
3 Elsa Mackay/Leena Millar (TLI) 7:06.06 A
4 Cyrilla Cearmada/Annie McLain (ETN) 7:06.94 B
5 Nancy Leon/Leah Irwin (TSA) 7:07.25 B
6 Sina Moali/Kabafafa Finalala (VLT) 7:11.36 B
1 Meredith Bryant/Odette Brunelle (LEN) 6:57.74 A
2 Priscilla Gonzalez/Leanne Nguyen (ETM) 7:00.11 A
3 Erica Phillips-Price/Tayla Enright (WRY) 7:01.23 A
4 Samantha Deirdre/Lucia Lelia (FLU) 7:01.69 B
5 Zsófika Sousanna/Radina Belaia-Szrpova (FSS) 7:02.89 B
6 Eliza Birner/Jennifer Aadams (PAP) 7:15.05 B
- The last-placed crew in each semi-final E/F advances to final F; the remaining crews advance to final E
- The top three crews in each semi-final C/D advance to final C; the remaining crews advance to final D
- The top three crews in each semi-final A/B qualify for final A; the remaining crews are eliminated and advance to final B
1 Sonja Hwang/Maxine Cadieux (QUE) 6:55.17 A/B
2 Duana Cavanaugh/Candyce Phelps (ETN) 6:56.53 A/B
3 Heike Drechsler/Heidi Cameron (IOA) 7:00.25 A/B
4 Caroline Corti/Liliana Verona (FLU) 7:06.03 C/D
5 Thetis van Venner/Akjilliea Larent (FSS) 7:06.13 C/D
6 Christina Meadows/Olivia Ludd (PAP) 7:23.44 C/D
1 Maria Alvarez-Kolar/Katy Ivakhenko (THA) 6:56.29 A/B
2 Simone Holliday/Nina Hislop (KRY) 7:05.11 A/B
3 Édith Lafaille/Bev Abbott (LEN) 7:05.51 A/B
4 Carma Teodora Belo/Tereza Estefânia Romão (AVU) 7:06.68 C/D
5 Whitey Tea Awe/Katherine Malone (KWP) 7:07.36 C/D
6 Desarae Zakari/Zurine Jonsone (EFL) 7:24.16 C/D
1 Teeni Heroina/Malala Amatara (VLT) 6:55.73 A/B
2 Zara Mills/Hodan Peterse (TLI) 6:55.87 A/B
3 Briana Gaustad/Lindsay Graemeson (KSK) 7:00.34 A/B
4 Brechtje Alida/Isabella Greet (MAP) 7:02.84 C/D
5 Duana Cavanaugh/Candyce Phelps (ETN) 7:02.87 C/D
6 Heidi Royale/Abby Romfall (CKF) 7:03.91 C/D
1 Aliah Morrison/Adrianne Haight (TSA) 6:57.27 A/B
2 Helga Seurujärvi/Mari Pärson (COS) 7:03.56 A/B
3 Anastasiya Bolotnikova/Zinayda Rashkina (ARO) 7:06.20 A/B
4 Zoë Junozoviĉ/Emeli Danala (MTJ) 7:08.58 C/D
5 Suzy Jones/Caroline Davis (ETM) 7:26.08 C/D
6 Sera Livnastre/Riyna Casteri (VEK) 7:31.68 C/D
- A/B: Qualified for semi-finals A/B · C/D: Qualified for semi-finals C/D
- The top three crews in each quarter-final qualify for the semi-finals A/B; the remaining crews are eliminated and advance to the semi-finals C/D
1 Erin Campbell/Julia Myers/Harriet Cassels/Jennifer Giancarlo (KSK) 6:16.25 C
2 Cinderella Spece/Greta Fragoso/Rima Bou/Mallory Wiener (KRN) 6:17.01 C
3 Jeanina Lock/Jalyn Hinde/Kareema O’Brian/Desarae Zakari (EFL) 6:23.53 C
4 Eliza Birner/Jennifer Aadams/Christina Meadows/Lara Miller (PAP) 6:25.07 D
5 Alexandra Mikeljaniĉ/Katija Ljubansa/Jasmin Ulkik/Ameli Rikali (MTJ) 6:31.76 D
6 Carma Teodora Belo/Tereza Estefânia Romão/Francisca D’cruze/Josefina Melo (AVU) 6:34.11 D
1 Rebecca Hill/Sarah Hodgkins/Demi Morris/Christine Osthorpe (KRY) 6:26.32 C
2 Abby Langslow/Emma Lloyd/Arkadiä Rendona/Josephine Richards (PSC) 6:29.54 C
3 Agnete Keskitalo/Helga Seurujärvi/Ali Shafaein/Anjali Singh (COS) 6:33.70 C
4 Heidi Royale/Abby Romfall/Pauline McKerdy/Debra Zoll (CKF) 6:34.66 D
5 Vincenza Loggia/Jankica Mikolavcic/Manja Marija/Kaszas Hanna (IOA) 6:40.22 D
6 Iona Iscu/Jara Iscu/Para Iscu/Rojanata Iscu (VKL) 6:41.63 D
1 Stacey Williams/Brooke Springhill/Ellyse Jacobsen/Rachel Brooks (WRY) 6:12.49 A
2 Lucie le Tonnelier/Julia Wilde/Lucile Desjardins/Holly Slater (LEN) 6:12.71 A
3 Epiphany Johnson/Nancy Leon/Leah Irwin/Adrianne Hayley (TSA) 6:13.37 A
4 Priscilla Gonzalez/Leanne Nguyen/Suzy Jones/Caroline Davis (ETM) 6:15.12 B
5 Brechtje Alida/Isabella Greet/Augusta Prisca/Anna Lijsbeth (MAP) 6:15.73 B
6 Olivia Craig/Kim Richardson/Felicity Wilson/Caitlin Lennox (TLI) 6:18.22 B
1 Ionna van Kanne/Syphalia Erlendsdóttir/Silvía Gunnlaugsdóttir/Asclepia Morrisstos (FSS) 6:13.00 A
2 Juliette Lexington/Maxine Cadieux/Connie Tétherington/Maria Vos (QUE) 6:14.93 A
3 Svetlana Shashkina/Tamara Timonko/Anastasiya Bolotnikova/Zinayda Rashkina (ARO) 6:16.75 A
4 Vasilka Kasabova/Desislava Sugareva/Maria Ivanova/Kalina Ignatova (BUL) 6:18.69 B
5 Cyrilla Cearmada/Annie McLain/Duana Cavanaugh/Candyce Phelps (ETN) 6:21.97 B
6 Zofia Kuczmarska/Katarzyna Kopczynska/Dolores Espinosa/Sara Strzelczyk (NES) 6:23.48 B
- The top three crews in each semi-final C/D advance to final C; the remaining crews advance to final D
- The top three crews in each semi-final A/B qualify for final A; the remaining crews are eliminated and advance to final B
1 Brianna Shepard/Madison Garland (NES) 7:23.28 A/B
2 Epiphany Johnson/Nancy Leon (TSA) 7:23.72 A/B
3 Mavina Rodnu/Velana Spinona (VKL) 7:26.31 A/B
4 Serina Gosse/Graciana Benivieni (FLU) 7:31.27 C/D
5 Patricia Julien/Janiya Fordil (EFL) 7:33.54 C/D
6 Annie Kennedy/Silvija Debeljak (PSC) 7:39.98 C/D
1 Melanie Johnson/Maeve Sinclair (TLI) 7:20.83 A/B
2 Ali Shafaein/Anjali Singh (COS) 7:24.48 A/B
3 Brechtje Alida/Isabella Greet (MAP) 7:26.76 A/B
4 Tiama van Laar/Zhanna Kdővsky (FSS) 7:29.08 C/D
5 Ida Walton/Mattie Berry (SWI) 7:34.21 C/D
6 Irene Kato/Edith Wachaczyk (THA) 7:37.28 C/D
1 Veronica Underwood/Joanne Webb (KRY) 7:21.61 A/B
2 Ludmila Skodova/Keira Craig (IOA) 7:23.67 A/B
3 Natacha de la Croix/Beth Donovan (LEN) 7:28.07 A/B
4 Jenna Moss/Barbara Manapolo (PAP) 7:31.83 C/D
5 Katherine Malone/Angie Baffa (KWP) 7:33.40 C/D
6 Isala Egmeresu/Rin Filaru (VEK) 7:33.40 C/D
1 Julia Crawford/Sophia Macpherson (WRY) 7:24.11 A/B
2 Septara Heroina/Sellara Heroina (VLT) 7:26.52 A/B
3 Ferne Senior/Johanna Neal (ETN) 7:27.71 A/B
4 Carrie Bellefeuille/Ruth Maeng (QUE) 7:28.57 C/D
5 Naamah batTomer/Livnat batLev (JUD) 7:32.72 C/D
6 Sabrina Tomasiĉ/Katarina Tadiĉ (MTJ) 7:33.73 C/D
- A/B: Qualified for semi-finals A/B · C/D: Qualified for semi-finals C/D
- The top three crews in each quarter-final qualify for the semi-finals A/B; the remaining crews are eliminated and advance to the semi-finals C/D
1 Jóhanna Geirleifursdottir/Elíngunnur Kristinnsdottir/Gauja Hlégestursdottir/Amý Davíðsdottir (YSR) 6:40.71 A/B
2 Isobel Allan/Cassie Watt/Scarlet McLeod/Hannah Sutherland (TLI) 6:48.51 A/B
3 Ninvo Atrura/Makavi Aratrupa/Zikimili Warakzi’i/Lorasiv Nhruaso (VLT) 6:48.99 A/B
4 Earline Brizendine/Jayna Trottier/Jessica Gièse/Carina Seine (KRN) 6:51.07 C/D
5 Naamah batTomer/Livnat batLev/Adina batOvadia/Dorit batOri (JUD) 6:53.71 C/D
6 Ichina Colo/Petrana Bech/Mia Belon/Iola Boast (VKL) 7:01.40 C/D
1 Brianna Shepard/Madison Garland/Anastazja Kaczmarczyk/Chelsea Stone (NES) 6:43.49 A/B
2 Sabrina Tomasiĉ/Katarina Tadiĉ/Daniella Kreuzinger/Nikita Bledski (MTJ) 6:44.13 A/B
3 Jenna Moss/Barbara Manapolo/Lisa Dudge/Mary Shone (PAP) 6:44.38 A/B
4 Brigitte Boulet/Vicky Barrett/Ashley Scott/Bev Pryce (LEN) 6:50.30 C/D
5 Gloria Singh/Janiya Fordil/Phoebe McGuire/Priscilla Douglas (EFL) 6:52.08 C/D
6 Nicole Williamson/Kaitlin MacLean/Taylah Morisset/Kristel Karagkouni (PSC) 7:00.18 C/D
1 Krissie Vogel/Judith Armitage/Anabell Burnside/Wendy Blackwell (ETM) 6:40.94 A/B
2 Livia Began/Barbara Jaeger/Christina Bertelsen/Suncana Milic (IOA) 6:41.77 A/B
3 Južtina Aƈteƃyr/Regina Nóct/Katrina Salmons/Astrid Baldursdóttir (FSS) 6:45.14 A/B
4 Ferne Senior/Johanna Neal/Abegail Parker/Honor Jeffers (ETN) 6:49.31 C/D
5 Brechtje Alida/Isabella Greet/Augusta Prisca/Anna Lijsbeth (MAP) 6:53.02 C/D
6 Agnete Keskitalo/Helga Seurujärvi/Frisia Van Den Brink/Alexis Lazo (COS) 6:54.12 C/D
1 Victoria Vickers/Samantha Kane/Tamara Kennedy/Sunshine Barrett (KRY) 6:42.58 A/B
2 Irina Kropotkina/Yelena Godunova/Mariya Vavryshkina/Aleksanra Kopytkina (ARO) 6:48.38 A/B
3 Irene Kato/Edith Wachaczyk/Anita Krejcikova/Gemma Cadantu (THA) 6:48.75 A/B
4 Epiphany Johnson/Nancy Leon/Leah Irwin/Adrianne Hayley (TSA) 6:48.78 C/D
5 Claire Downing/Kim Fox/Lucy Slater/Lauren Caldwell (WRY) 6:50.80 C/D
6 Ruth Maeng/Carrie Bellefeuille/Gina Tremblay/Yeung Seon Bae (QUE) 6:55.53 C/D
- A/B: Qualified for semi-finals A/B · C/D: Qualified for semi-finals C/D
- The top three crews in each quarter-final qualify for the semi-finals A/B; the remaining crews are eliminated and advance to the semi-finals C/D
1 Chelsea Barr/Corrie Brewer/Sara Ling/Jen Weston-Giroud (KSK) 6:35.22 C
2 Irina Kropotkina/Yelena Godunova/Mariya Vavryshkina/Aleksanra Kopytkina (ARO) 6:41.20 C
3 Brianna Shepard/Anastazja Kaczmarczyk/Chelsea Stone/Meghan Osgood (NES) 6:41.85 C
4 Alexis Lazo/Frisia Van Den Brink/Anja Fjällgren/Anjali Singh (COS) 6:42.03 D
5 Antasha Morala/Simalala Igaveraza/Ilamuma Rutaoi/Juaboa Breanoi (VLT) 6:43.91 D
6 Priscilla Douglas/Brigette Shakir/Stephanie Akram/Macie Amen (EFL) 6:52.29 D
1 Ava Day/Rhona Gough/Gaby Day/Jillian Winfield (LEN) 6:34.01 C
2 Angila Ruane/Bette Vitti/Shondra Blessing/Leonor Terlizzi (KRN) 6:39.96 C
3 Sabrina Tomasiĉ/Katarina Tadiĉ/Daniella Kreuzinger/Nikita Bledski (MTJ) 6:43.73 C
4 Gemma Cadantu/Robin Bai/Kania Reix/Amanda Caregaro (THA) 6:44.53 D
5 Heidi Royale/Abby Romfall/Pauline McKerdy/Debra Zoll (CKF) 6:44.98 D
6 Kassandra Bush II/Cath Defence/Angie Baffa/Maria Sicily (KWP) 6:45.09 D
1 Keira de Bruin/Helen Thassenberg/Sara Hooper/Abbey Osborne (WRY) 6:33.63 A
2 Marcela Matuskova/Katharina Fisher/Juliana Sigurjonsdottir/Lauren May (IOA) 6:34.41 A
3 Brianna Larent/Emma Middlesworth/Louisa Kappel/Molly van Acht (FSS) 6:35.41 A
4 Teresa Brown/Marika Jones/Licia Jackson/Roberta King (PAP) 6:39.45 B
5 Annabell Burnside/Wendy Blackwell/Candi Ness/Val Espadrile (ETM) 6:44.23 B
6 Brechtje Alida/Isabella Greet/Augusta Prisca/Anna Lijsbeth (MAP) 6:47.03 B
1 Tracy Terry/Ariel Badcocke/Wendy Truman/Sukie Bryan (ETN) 6:32.84 A
2 Joanne Oliver/Gina Pearce/Danielle Pearce/Bethany Moore (KRY) 6:33.36 A
3 Julianne Burgagrhef/Carrie Bellefeuille/Diane Rose/Maxine Cadieux (QUE) 6:34.14 A
4 Marigje Stalenhoef/Maddy Johnstone/Maggie Whyte/Lana Wills (TLI) 6:38.01 B
5 Jóhanna Geirleifursdottir/Elíngunnur Kristinnsdottir/Gauja Hlégestursdottir/Amý Davíðsdottir (YSR) 6:38.34 B
6 Aliah Morrison/Adrianne Haight/Ella Quincey/Constance Baxter (TSA) 6:43.42 B
- The top three crews in each semi-final C/D advance to final C; the remaining crews advance to final D
- The top three crews in each semi-final A/B qualify for final A; the remaining crews are eliminated and advance to final B
1 Wray 6:06.96 QF
2 Vilitan Union 6:07.50 QF
3 Pederal na Republika ng Pilipinas 6:07.59 E/F
4 Paripana Sporting Council 6:09.47 E/F
5 Eastfield Lodge 6:09.78 E/F
6 Britonisea 6:10.86 E/F
1 Cosumar 6:07.33 QF
2 Orion Islands 6:08.69 QF
3 Liventia 6:11.65 E/F
4 Ferkas 6:11.82 E/F
5 Kelssek 6:11.94 E/F
6 Edhros 6:13.73 E/F
1 Royal Kingdom of Québec 6:11.62 QF
2 Judea 6:11.97 QF
3 Electrum 6:13.69 E/F
4 Avissian Union 6:13.91 E/F
5 Vekaiyu 6:14.19 E/F
- QF: Qualified for quarter-finals · E/F: Qualified for semi-finals E/F
- The top two crews in each repêchage qualify for the quarter-finals; the remaining crews are eliminated and advance to the semi-finals E/F
Group A Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Astyrian Unified Team 2 2 0 0 67 17 +50 6
2 Liventia 2 2 0 0 43 39 +4 6
3 Wray 2 1 0 1 43 48 −5 4
4 Orion Islands 2 1 0 1 33 50 −17 4
5 Taeshan 2 0 0 2 34 50 −16 2
6 San José Guayabal 2 0 0 2 29 45 −16 2
Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Fluvique 2 2 0 0 60 14 +46 6
2 The Greater Vakolicci Haven 2 2 0 0 71 31 +40 6
3 West Phoenicia 2 1 0 1 40 52 −12 4
4 Paputu 2 1 0 1 45 35 +10 4
5 Mattijana 2 0 0 2 28 48 −20 2
6 Eastfield Lodge 2 0 0 2 12 76 −64 2
Group C Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Kernansquillec 2 1 0 1 57 19 +38 4
2 Ethane 2 1 0 1 46 34 +12 4
3 North Eurasian Unified Sporting Team 2 1 0 1 46 40 +6 4
4 Pederal na Republika ng Pilipinas 2 1 0 1 43 48 −5 4
5 Serbian Empire 2 1 0 1 24 44 −20 4
6 Judea 2 1 0 1 26 57 −31 4
Group D Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 East Saintland 2 2 0 0 69 12 +57 6
2 Paripana Sporting Council 2 2 0 0 52 27 +25 6
3 The Licentian Isles 2 1 0 1 35 40 −5 4
4 Kriegiersien 2 1 0 1 33 47 −14 4
5 Amnarei-asud 2 0 0 2 26 49 −23 2
6 Britonisea 2 0 0 2 19 59 −40 2
- Pld: Played · W: Wins · D: Draws · L: Losses · PF: Points for · GA: Points against · PD: Point difference · Pts: Match points
- 3 match points are awarded for a win, 2 match points for a draw, and 1 match point for a loss
- If two or more teams are tied on match points, the following criteria are used to rank them:
- Result of the match between the tied teams (if only two teams are tied)
- Point difference
- Points scored
- Drawing of lots
- The top two teams in each group advance to the quarter-finals
- The third- and fourth-placed teams in each group advance to the 9th–16th place quarter-finals
- The fifth- and sixth-placed teams in each group advance to the 17th–24th place quarter-finals
by Commerce Heights » Thu Aug 11, 2016 8:46 am
Race 1 2 3 4 Total
1 Dennis Teàrlach (FLU) 7 1141 9
2 Tyler Bishop (NES) 2 22910 14
3 Slavko Bosanac (IOA) 4 3189 16
4 Carl Obiwongo (PAP)204 6 11 21
5 Viktor Kuropatkin (ARO)319 4 12 25
6 Dálach Noel (ETN) 1 22DNF4 27
7 Huao Knao (VLT) 3 17307 27
8 Edward Franks (ETM) 11133 13 27
9 Davíð Benediktsson (FSS)1914 7 6 27
10 Michael Eraković (THA) 9 6 12DNF27
11 Horton Van Larsen (TAE) 17 8253 28
12 Ciaron Simmonds (TSA)277 8 15 30
13 Cristóvão Ferreira (AVU) 52411 16 32
14 Min Shik Choé (QUE) 6 111717 34
15 Benja Mikalsonn (MTJ)3230 10 5 45
16 Michael the Sailor (ARC) 12 18 152745
17 Quentin Ice (BRI) 82922 19 49
18 Gunnar Olafssen (VNG)BFD10 9 30 49
19 Lucas Herennius (SNT) 18 15 162049
20 Sergey Wasiliewski (EFL) 233826 2 51
21 Alex Richards (SWI) 10 202121 51
22 Nicolas Trøels (KSK) 26275 23 54
23 Derek Seaman (EON) 16 12 273355
24 Samuel Glassey (WRY) 14 21 202255
25 Fred Maybury (KRY)2826 13 18 57
26 Luke Letwin (DUN) 29 31 23462
27 Yishai benShimon (JUD) 223434 8 64
28 Jepson Frank (MAP) 13 28 243665
29 Even Spelt (TLI)OCS19 32 14 65
30 Cameron Roberts (LEN) 30 35 1DSQ66
31 Hernando Poveda (SRG)355 33 31 69
32 Michael Bertrand (PSC)3323 19 28 70
33 Robert Frick (DRK) 21 252824 70
34 Sergey Sibirtsev (COS)3616 31 26 73
35 Nathanial Pagaduan (KRN) 15 32 353782
36 Ivo Smalerthi (VEK) 24OCS36 25 85
37 Eric Grannell (CKF)3737 23 29 89
38 Jimmy Burtler (VKL) 25 363832 93
39 Jon Chatterman (KWP) 34 333735 102
- BFD: Black flag disqualification · DNE: Disqualification not excludable · DNF: Did not finish · DSQ: Disqualified · OCS: On the course side
- The total score is the sum of the finishing positions in each of the first ten races, excluding the worst result, plus double the finishing position in the medal race
- Disqualifications or failures to finish count as finishing in last place plus one (40 points in normal races and 22 points in the medal race)
- The top ten sailors after race 10 will qualify for the medal race
Race 1 2 Total
1 Vic Sloan (ETN)201 1
2 Lucas Watson (IOA) 121
3 Felix Bell (TLI) 2262
4 Roger Tymoschuk (KRY)53 3
5 Brendon Agar (WRY) 3173
6 Stephen Whitaker (TSA)64 4
7 Duncan McCourt (KSK) 4114
8 Ian Thomas (ETM)255 5
9 Terrence Cephus (KRN)96 6
10 Bubbaoia Falitta (VLT)277 7
11 Thomas Berrer (THA) 7287
12 Yitzchak benOren (JUD)338 8
13 Rex Selig (BRI) 898
14 Jepson Frank (MAP)1310 10
15 Patrick Sterling (NES) 101310
16 Hamza Swanick (SWI) 113311
17 Georgius Aurelius (SNT)3212 12
18 Carl Isaak (FLU) 121912
19 Craig Sargent (LEN) 143214
20 Liam Moore (PAP)3015 15
21 Seri Xalerko (VEK) 152115
22 Eustathius the Knot-Wielder (ARC)1716 16
23 Goldie Jones (TAE) 163416
24 Derek Seaman (EON)3118 18
25 Ivan Wittenberg (ARO) 182518
26 Yannick Morel (QUE) 192219
27 Walter Dorcas (KWP)3420 20
28 Pal Richie (DRK) 213121
29 Han Joŋ-lim (PSC)2623 23
30 Hilario Mazlar-Donar (COS) 233023
31 Enes Bedford (EFL)2924 24
32 Eric Grannell (CKF) 242724
33 Rafael De Loro (SRG) 282928
34 James Cresswell (VKL) DNE1437
35 Benja Mikalsonn (MTJ)22DNE 37
36 Cristóvão Ferreira (AVU)OCSDNF 37
- BFD: Black flag disqualification · DNE: Disqualification not excludable · DNF: Did not finish · DSQ: Disqualified · OCS: On the course side
- The total score is the sum of the finishing positions in each of the first ten races, excluding the worst result, plus double the finishing position in the medal race
- Disqualifications or failures to finish count as finishing in last place plus one (37 points in normal races and 22 points in the medal race)
- The top ten sailors after race 10 will qualify for the medal race
Race 1 2 3 4 5 Total
1 Tim Carter (PAP) 6213 1 1 11
2 Brian Bollinger (DUN) 1 4 4 112720
3 Valter Mendes (AVU) 8 6 2208 24
4 Ismael Al-Zanai (VKL) 2 20 1 62629
5 Jake Smith (BRI) 151810 3 2 30
6 Kruno Babic (IOA)197 18 9 5 39
7 Declan Findlay (TLI) 22 2 11 83343
8 Cosmas the Cosmic (ARC) 5 17 7 153144
9 Seth Knight (NES)269 6 12 17 44
10 Anders Kristoffsen (THA)295 17 10 14 46
11 Jules Brunelle (LEN)251 23 21 3 48
12 Thomas Maginnis (COS) 4BFD22 5 18 49
13 Magnus Stephansson (FSS) 10 152919 7 51
14 Isaac Eastburn (SWI) 20 25DSQ4 4 53
15 Alan Anton (KWP)DNF26 15 2 12 55
16 Cletis Davis (ETN) 3 232813 16 55
17 Oliver Harlan (TSA) 7 16 122921 56
18 Salvatoro Mikaloro (VEK) 13 113227 6 57
19 Yevgeni Yermak (ARO) 24 19 5 183766
20 Jesse Frencham (WRY)DNF3 21 32 11 67
21 Tyler Freeman (KSK) 18 8 27 142967
22 Skippala Truao (VLT)3412 20 26 10 68
23 Nitzan benMiron (JUD) 11 132622 23 69
24 Eric Grannell (CKF) 9 DNE 13 162576
25 Bernard Lukeson (FLU) 12DNF14 17 35 78
26 Daniele Gauliano-Feoli (QUE) 21 10 33BFD15 79
27 Muhaajir Shahan-Doherty (EFL) 163431 7 30 84
28 Anthony Carlisle (KRY) 17 30 19 233489
29 Ferghus McKinney (ETM)OCS24 16 31 20 91
30 Rafa Maika (MTJ) 27 223434 9 92
31 Lucas Rutilius (SNT)3332 9 30 22 93
32 Greg Hatfield (DRK) 31 31 83524 94
33 Derek Seaman (EON)2827 24 24 19 94
34 Dean Houk (PSC) 14 283525 28 95
35 Jepson Frank (MAP) 32 29 25DSQ13 99
36 Adriano Manos (SRG) 23 143633 36 106
37 Rich Hook (KRN) 303330 28 32 120
- BFD: Black flag disqualification · DNE: Disqualification not excludable · DNF: Did not finish · DSQ: Disqualified · OCS: On the course side
- The total score is the sum of the finishing positions in each of the first ten races, excluding the worst result, plus double the finishing position in the medal race
- Disqualifications or failures to finish count as finishing in last place plus one (38 points in normal races and 22 points in the medal race)
- The top ten sailors after race 10 will qualify for the medal race
Race 1 2 3 4 Total
1 Lily Boyle (TLI) 1141 6 8
2 Ha Trinh (ETM) 4 3344 11
3 Luana Van Pey (FLU) 3 8 41415
4 Katniss Grímsdóttir (FSS) 6256 7 19
5 Diette Alben (COS)241 2 18 21
6 Rachel Bay (KRY) 13277 1 21
7 Blanche Jakeman (TSA) 9103 10 22
8 Rhonwen Gill (LEN)235 12 8 25
9 Irina Sobalenka (PAP)167 8 13 28
10 Imogen Bicheno (WRY) 17299 3 29
11 Isabel Luciana Barros (AVU) 5 6 182429
12 Freddie Rudd (VNG) 2 19279 30
13 Saturnina Marto (SRG) 14 12BFD5 31
14 Hannah Rener (DUN)344 20 12 36
15 Sabrina Antonelli (NES)312 17 22 41
16 Susan Christenson (PSC) 8 162419 43
17 Darcy Richardson (EFL) 18 113215 44
18 Ona Boattripa (VLT) 73310 31 48
19 Kamryn Allaway (ETN)269 22 17 48
20 Irma Filan (QUE) 15 132621 49
21 Sanne Bjorklund (IOA) 25285 20 50
22 Geraldine Faulle (CKF) 123011 29 52
23 Zoie Kaydence (MAP) 11 23 192853
24 Wen-Lee Cell (KWP) 223430 2 54
25 Sayli Ereskeru (VEK)3018 13 25 56
26 Katarina Gingell (SWI)3315 15 27 57
27 Johanna Craz (MTJ) 203116 26 62
28 Lue Gilder (KRN)3217 14 32 63
29 Lyudmila Tereshko (ARO) 27 262811 64
30 Zara Loran (EON) 28 213116 65
31 Ebba Komardina (THA) 192423 23 65
32 Kyle Pierce (TAE) 10 2233DNE 68
33 Kelsey Elliott (DRK) 21 32 25DNF78
34 Martha Rent (VKL)3520 29 30 79
35 Li batAvram (JUD) 293521 33 83
- BFD: Black flag disqualification · DNE: Disqualification not excludable · DNF: Did not finish · DSQ: Disqualified · OCS: On the course side
- The total score is the sum of the finishing positions in each of the first ten races, excluding the worst result, plus double the finishing position in the medal race
- Disqualifications or failures to finish count as finishing in last place plus one (36 points in normal races and 22 points in the medal race)
- The top ten sailors after race 10 will qualify for the medal race
Race 1 2 Total
1 Yael Israel (KWP)41 1
2 Kirstin Patterson (TLI) 1221
3 Tasha Bettencourt (COS)242 2
4 Olivia Cobb (TSA) 2232
5 Jane Hesketh (KRY)73 3
6 Ingrid Sikorski (KRN) 3113
7 Macee Callaghan (EFL)274 4
8 Amy Limton (PAP)175 5
9 Alexis Quick (NES) 5215
10 Zara Loran (EON)136 6
11 Susan Ward (ETM) 676
12 Eugenia Mazzanti (IOA)258 8
13 Collette Taylor (KSK) 8BFD8
14 Lindsie Chrissie (MAP)149 9
15 Ruth Ferrier (QUE) 9199
16 Goldie Jacobsen (TAE)2210 10
17 Belena Terana (PSC) 101810
18 Ayla Zarazua (THA) 112011
19 Chloe Loxton (WRY)2012 12
20 Geraldine Faulle (CKF) 122412
21 Eugenia Arnfreyrsdottir (GLS)1613 13
22 Essie Porcher (ETN)1814 14
23 Lucy Cooper (DRK)2615 15
24 Darla Grimaldi (FLU) 152715
25 Rebecca Salsbury (VKL)2816 16
26 Irina Gayda (ARO)2317 17
27 Ekatarina Polonija (MTJ) 192619
28 Michal batDor (JUD) 212521
- BFD: Black flag disqualification · DNE: Disqualification not excludable · DNF: Did not finish · DSQ: Disqualified · OCS: On the course side
- The total score is the sum of the finishing positions in each of the first ten races, excluding the worst result, plus double the finishing position in the medal race
- Disqualifications or failures to finish count as finishing in last place plus one (29 points in normal races and 22 points in the medal race)
- The top ten sailors after race 10 will qualify for the medal race
Race 1 2 3 4 5 Total
1 Roccio Salvador (KWP) 2 6213 4 15
2 Nicola Pasquale (KRY) 5135 8 1 19
3 Meredith Karomweteagra (PAP) 3 9 9 41725
4 Geraldine Faulle (CKF) 18213 2 3 26
5 Chloe Knight (WRY)167 11 6 6 30
6 Luiza Assunção Santos (AVU) 8 1 14 92432
7 Naomi Windbrandt (MTJ) 9 10 6189 34
8 Olga Ipatieva (ARO) 4 16 1 142035
9 Cierra Howden (SWI)252 13 5 19 39
10 Charmian Stoddard (HAN)1914 2 16 11 43
11 Christine of Acadie (QUE) 21 5 72412 45
12 Chrissie Stevenson (TSA) 14 4 4 252847
13 Emily Petrović (THA) 12 8 162716 52
14 Gina Wright (ETM) 13 11 152013 52
15 Materia De Toro (SRG) 20268 1 25 54
16 Tara Plank (ETN) 15 32828 10 56
17 Lindsie Chrissie (MAP) 24 25267 2 58
18 Ellinor Nilsen (EFL)2919 22 10 7 58
19 Grayce Jim (KRN) 112820 22 8 61
20 Litala Moraka (VLT) 1 153119 27 62
21 Lauren Russell (TLI) 6 122323 22 63
22 Kelley Smith (DRK) 223018 21 5 66
23 Shayla Darrah (BRI) 7 18 19 263170
24 Fiorella Oliver (FLU) 26 24 122914 76
24 Melissa Davies (IOA) 27 17 173015 76
26 Selvala Vaslervi (VEK)2823 27 12 18 80
27 Rina Ko (VKL) 172929 13 26 85
28 Sara Callahan (PSC)BFD22 10 31 23 86
29 Chaya batAkiba (JUD) 2331DNE 11 21 88
30 Louisa Morse (LEN) 10 20 30DSQ30 90
31 Tam Khyl (COS) DNE 27 25 1729102
32 Freda Davies (NES)BFDBFD 24 15 DSQ 105
- BFD: Black flag disqualification · DNE: Disqualification not excludable · DNF: Did not finish · DSQ: Disqualified · OCS: On the course side
- The total score is the sum of the finishing positions in each of the first ten races, excluding the worst result, plus double the finishing position in the medal race
- Disqualifications or failures to finish count as finishing in last place plus one (33 points in normal races and 22 points in the medal race)
- The top ten sailors after race 10 will qualify for the medal race
1 Helen Hines (PSC) 97 100 97 99 99 100 592 Q/OR
2 Juliet Bentley (LEN) 97 99 98 97 99 99 589 Q
3 Amara Harrelson (NDA) 98 98 98 96 98 99 587 Q
4 Aurana Tula (VKL) 99 98 97 98 98 97 587 Q
5 Jawahir Uzun (AMN) 96 97 99 97 98 99 586 Q
6 Rosena Ivanova (BUL) 99 97 97 97 97 99 586 Q
7 Kayla Vanvliet (BRI) 98 99 96 97 98 98 586 Q
8 Ariyana Lekostrovi (VEK) 98 99 98 97 97 97 586 Q
9 Priya Turne (EON) 99 98 98 97 97 97 586
10 Nafisa Meeuwsen (IOA) 97 100 99 97 97 96 586
11 Henrietta Shoal (CKF) 97 97 98 97 97 99 585
12 Katie Rowley (PSC) 97 98 97 97 97 99 585
13 Victoria Hudson (EDO) 97 97 97 97 99 98 585
14 Tanya Lalova (BUL) 96 99 97 99 97 97 585
15 Elieen Evans (EDO) 96 97 97 98 97 99 584
16 Marika Van Riemsdyk (SRB) 96 98 97 97 97 99 584
17 Rosalind Depriest (BRI) 97 98 99 98 97 95 584
18 Ery (KGS) 97 99 95 98 97 97 583
19 Mia Firefly (EON) 97 98 98 96 97 97 583
20 Annelien Heleentje (MAP) 98 97 99 95 97 97 583
21 Inês Sol Souza (AVU) 99 97 98 95 97 97 583
22 Dodie Oliver (FLU) 97 97 97 95 97 99 582
23 Maria Schtenko (VKL) 98 97 97 95 97 98 582
24 Charlotte Cartwright (IOA) 97 97 97 97 97 97 582
25 Mylène Elwes (FLU) 96 97 97 99 97 96 582
26 Helma Walthiem (NEG) 96 97 96 96 98 98 581
27 Jane Hillard (CKF) 96 97 98 97 96 97 581
28 Miriam True-Path (KWP) 97 97 98 96 96 97 581
29 Rachel batLavi (JUD) 96 96 96 97 96 97 578
30 June-Anne Davidson (QUE) 97 98 97 95 95 95 577
31 Kaisa Saarinen (ARO) 93 98 96 97 96 96 576
32 Talya batYaniv (JUD) 96 97 96 97 95 95 576
33 Jessika Groniĉ (MTJ) 95 94 97 95 97 97 575
34 Tijana Petrela (SRB) 95 96 97 95 95 97 575
35 Cuiliel Roloos (VAL) 97 94 93 97 97 96 574
36 Isis Maidens (SWI) 96 97 95 96 95 95 574
37 Christin Albanese (THA) 95 94 96 95 97 96 573
38 Elana Inileli (VEK) 94 96 95 97 95 96 573
39 Jelena Husiĉ (MTJ) 96 97 95 95 95 95 573
40 Kemina Solomon (SRG) 97 95 95 97 95 94 573
41 Collene Stgelais (KRN) 96 94 95 94 96 97 572
42 Yevgeniya Gorodkina (ARO) 97 95 93 94 97 96 572
43 Sally Journeyman (DRK) 95 95 95 95 96 96 572
44 Clotilde Zucco (KRN) 96 95 93 97 95 96 572
45 Maria Batini (QUE) 95 97 95 96 95 94 572
46 Raquel Joubert (NDA) 95 97 95 94 94 96 571
47 Carla Riny (MAP) 94 96 96 95 95 95 571
48 Faiza Cortes (AMN) 95 95 96 97 93 95 571
49 Melina Lennon (LEN) 93 96 94 96 95 96 570
50 Jessica Wallace (TSA) 95 96 96 95 94 94 570
51 Meghan Tobias (TSA) 95 94 93 95 96 96 569
52 Canostiel Garaiiel (VAL) 92 94 97 95 96 95 569
53 Isobel Halford (WRY) 95 93 97 94 96 94 569
54 Elaina Toy (SWI) 95 93 94 96 95 95 568
55 Stephanie Brasher (KRY) 95 95 97 94 94 93 568
56 Victoria Franquet (KRY) 95 94 92 95 95 96 567
57 Amber Dances (KWP) 89 97 95 88 97 98 564
58 Jessica Magnan (DRK) 96 89 92 94 93 96 560
1 Helen Hines (PSC) 21.2 20.9 21.0 20.9 20.5 21.1 20.7 21.1 20.2 20.7 208.3 OR
2 Ariyana Lekostrovi (VEK) 21.0 20.9 20.2 20.7 20.8 20.5 21.1 20.7 21.0 21.1 208.0
3 Amara Harrelson (NDA) 20.7 20.9 20.9 21.0 20.4 20.9 20.7 19.3 21.1 185.9
4 Jawahir Uzun (AMN) 20.8 20.9 20.5 20.9 19.8 20.2 20.7 20.9 164.7
5 Rosena Ivanova (BUL) 20.5 19.6 20.8 19.5 20.8 20.6 19.9 141.7
6 Aurana Tula (VKL) 19.5 20.0 20.5 20.7 20.4 19.8 120.9
7 Kayla Vanvliet (BRI) 19.5 19.8 20.4 20.7 20.5 100.9
8 Juliet Bentley (LEN) 19.4 20.3 20.1 20.2 80.0
- The top eight shooters in qualification advance to the final
- If two or more shooters have the same score in qualification, the one with the higher score in the most recent set of 10 shots is ranked higher
- If a tie remains for eighth place in qualification, a shoot-off is held
- In the final, each shooter takes eight shots, and the shooter with the lowest score is eliminated
- In each subsequent round of the final, each shooter takes two additional shots and the shooter with the lowest cumulative score is eliminated, until only one shooter remains
- If there is a tie for an elimination place, a shoot-off is held
Victory ceremony for Shooting—Women’s 25 m Pistol (Olympic Tower)
BRONZE MEDALIST, representing Ndaku: Amara Harrelson
SILVER MEDALIST, representing Vekaiyu: Ariyana Lekostrovi
GOLD MEDALIST & OLYMPIC CHAMPION, representing the Paripana Sporting Council: Helen Hines
1 Gabriele Mauer (IOA) 39 39 37 115
2 Michelle Egger (PSC) 38 37 39 114
3 Priya Turne (EON) 37 39 36 112
4 Haniya Kucuk (AMN) 37 38 36 111
5 Annelien Heleentje (MAP) 38 36 36 110 (shoot-off: 6)
Angela Yashina (IOA) 38 37 35 110 (shoot-off: 6)
7 Maria Schtenko (VKL) 37 35 38 110 (shoot-off: 4)
8 Maria Šarapova (MTJ) 37 36 36 109
Aurora Touran (NEG) 37 36 36 109
Ikleva Husheri (VEK) 38 36 35 109
Emelia Morel (NDA) 35 36 38 109
Adrijana Skrmetta (SRB) 37 35 37 109
13 Rojeliä Kiníönesa (PSC) 36 37 35 108
Makenzie Mohata (DRK) 36 36 36 108
Jessica Wallace (TSA) 33 37 38 108
Jane Hillard (CKF) 37 36 35 108
Wanda Ross (EDO) 37 36 35 108
18 Tae Jin Ha (QUE) 36 36 35 107
Mia Firefly (EON) 36 36 35 107
Melissa Gonzales (EDO) 36 35 36 107
21 Anara Saito (AMN) 33 33 39 105
22 Meghan Tobias (TSA) 33 34 36 103
Kaisa Saarinen (ARO) 34 34 35 103
Kisia Similavorsu (VEK) 35 32 36 103
25 Allison Collyer (KRN) 33 33 36 102
Alma Rousseau-Cassels (QUE) 36 32 34 102
27 Polija Granzi (MTJ) 33 32 36 101
Apolónia Shepard (NDA) 33 34 34 101
Ama Cel (VKL) 34 32 35 101
Kaycee Flynn (ETN) 32 33 36 101
Katia Malley (PAP) 32 33 36 101
Maria van Aller (FSS) 33 33 35 101
Bernie Blinde (KWP) 33 32 36 101
34 Mira Petrela (SRB) 35 34 31 100
Inês Sol Souza (AVU) 33 35 32 100
36 Maxinne Ernst (CKF) 34 33 31 98
Michaela Torres (KRY) 32 32 34 98
Larissa Morello (BRI) 35 34 29 98
Kasandra Gormain (ETN) 32 33 33 98
Josephine Moss (KSK) 34 32 32 98
Batsheva batTuvya (JUD) 33 30 35 98
Susan Ashton (WRY) 34 31 33 98
43 Alexandra Voit (DRK) 30 36 31 97
44 Marlen Linderman (KRN) 30 33 33 96
Kinneret batYafe (JUD) 32 34 30 96
Katie Vyr (FSS) 33 32 31 96
Isabel Barreiro (BRI) 31 36 29 96
Susan Blenkinsop (PAP) 30 32 34 96
49 Antonia Torode (KRY) 33 31 31 95
Carla Riny (MAP) 32 32 31 95
Carron Vassal (KWP) 32 32 31 95
52 Mariya Dalayeva (ARO) 34 31 29 94
1 Angela Yashina (IOA) 23 QG
Annelien Heleentje (MAP) 23 QG
3 Haniya Kucuk (AMN) 22 QB
Priya Turne (EON) 22 QB
5 Gabriele Mauer (IOA) 21
Michelle Egger (PSC) 21
Haniya Kucuk (AMN) 24
Priya Turne (EON) 23
Angela Yashina (IOA) 22 (shoot-off: 2)
Annelien Heleentje (MAP) 22 (shoot-off: 1)
- The top six shooters in qualification advance to the semi-final
- If there is a tie for sixth place in qualification, a shoot-off is held
- The top two shooters in the semi-final advance to the gold medal match and the next two shooters advance to the bronze medal match
- If there is a tie for second or fourth place in the semi-final, a shoot-off is held
- If there is a tie in the bronze or gold medal match, a shoot-off is held
Victory ceremony for Shooting—Women’s Double Trap (Olympic Tower)
BRONZE MEDALIST, representing Amnarei-asud: Haniya Kucuk
SILVER MEDALIST, representing Mapletish: Annelien Heleentje
GOLD MEDALIST & OLYMPIC CHAMPION, independent Olympic athlete: Angela Yashina
Christoper Dula (KRN) 11 11 8 6 5 11 8
Maciej Perković (THA) 8 9 11 11 11 4 11
Jamel Godinez (BRI) 8 3 7 9
Baldrek Pedersen (THA) 11 11 11 11
Peter Bradshaw (VTR) 7 4 10 11 6
Elias Serafim (AVU) 11 11 12 8 11
Uvan Borlanzic (MTJ) 7 11 3 11 8 11 5
Francis Dunes (VTR) 11 6 11 8 11 8 11
Nadine Seiler (PSC) 7 11 6 7 14 11 11
Jessica Zerenić (THA) 11 7 11 11 12 8 8
Vivian Rue (VTR) 4 4 5 8
Esther Ada (KGS) 11 11 11 11
Ángela Laura (MAP) 8 11 11 11 12 11
Gisselle David (ETN) 11 3 9 13 10 8
Jenni Cheng (TSA) 11 4 6 11 11 5 10
Leina Iselistre (VEK) 3 11 11 8 8 11 12
Leo Garry (BRI) 2 6 6
Luigi Angrisano (FSS) 6 2 3
Félix Hérisset-Bouchard (QUE) 4 6 6
Juergen Reimers (KGS) 6 2 2
Mattias Burges (MTJ) 6 6
Lucas Schumer (DRK) 2 3
Goran Petrovic (SRB) 6 3 6
Yissakhar benIra (JUD) 3 6 4
Selav Tukerawan (VKL) 6 6
Benedict Banadam (ABJ) 1 2
Yevgeniy Pavlov (ARO) 7 4 2
Arnaldo Pan (SAN) 5 6 6
Ty Kanelious (QAD) 6 5 4
Kamal Dallas (KWP) 4 7 6
Stephen Perez (KRY) 2 1
Julian Slazic (MTJ) 6 6
Ricardo Toli (BRI) 7 6
Clyde Montgomery (PSC) 6 2
David Uribé (SRG) 6 3 6
Manuel Leeroy (PAP) 4 6 3
Paul Chinra (TOB) 4 2
Matthias Riley (FLU) 6 6
Jeremy Pinney (SWI) 6 6
John Mensah (ABJ) 4 4
Rob Djokić (THA) 6 4 6
Gilad benYehudah (JUD) 1 6 1
Andreas Bork (KRN) 7 3 2
Jason Gordon (BRI) 5 6 6
Paul Quiront (NEG) 7 6
Yaso Miller (DRK) 5 3
Andre Pedrinho Delgado (AVU) 6 7
Roman Gonchar (ARO) 1 5
Gregory (GGS) 4 5
Vladimir Ivanovic Ivanov (SRB) 6 7
Damien Arranguiz (COS) 5 6 10
Dylan Riddle (BNM) 7 3 8
Juan Gabriel Fernandez (FLU) 6 4 6
Triston Grieve (ETN) 1 6 1
Huta Corrai (VLT) 6 6
Aljaž Isaac (EFL) 4 1
Martin Bond (NDA) 7 6
Alex Dimitrov (MTJ) 6 1
Ivo Glavchev (BUL) 6 4 7
Wieson Hee (RPH) 4 6 9
Danilo Clijsters (THA) 6 6
Daugodaugien Rhuimiel (VAL) 1 3
John Michael Neuer (THA) 4 6
Gabe Anderson (NDA) 6 7
Dusan Ivanovic (AVU) 0 2
Alf Ted (MAP) 6 6
Brandon Lissett (WRY) 3 5
Diego Medina (SRG) 6 7
Alejandro Lara (SRG) 6 7
Lance Mance (BRI) 2 6
Jaimy Leger (EFL) 6 7
Giorgio Irani (EFL) 2 5
Martin Shearman (VKL) 6 7
Musa Kalu (BNJ) 0 6
Forrest Cowser (SWI) 6 7
Thierry Garzala (NEG) 2 6
Borusa Mallapragada (COS) 6 6 6
Gresham Haigain (ETN) 7 1 8
Malcolm Press (ETM) 5 6 2
Carlos Vandanta (BNM) 7 3 6
Samuel Bartolis/Gaston Caron (QUE) 6 3
Benedict Banadam/John Mensah (ABJ) 7 6
Juan Gabriel Fernandez/Tommy Van Houte (FLU) 7 6 2
Tad Kasai/Ken Kasai (DUN) 6 7 6
Tyler Budweiser/Joseph Kline (TAE) 6 6
Ty Kanelious/Jaxton Monty (QAD) 4 4
David Uribé/Diego Medina (SRG) 6 3 6
Connor Kane/Tyler Toews (NES) 3 6 3
Jeremy Pinney/Forrest Cowser (SWI) 6 6
Arnaldo Pan/Carlo Murita (SAN) 1 3
Dacre Martin/Toby Tel (MAP) 7 6
Muhammad Tambo/Musa Kalu (BNJ) 5 2
Rob Djokić/John Michael Neuer (THA) 4 6 6
Danilo Clijsters/Adriaen de Rossi (THA) 6 4 1
Martin Shearman/Tommy Brun (VKL) 7 0 6
Carlos Vandanta/Dylan Riddle (BNM) 6 6 4
Gunnar Crofts/Camron Wetmore (SWI) 6 6 6
Royle Fairburn/Dylan Butts (ETN) 7 2 4
Rayford Wise/Dhaakir Prieto (EFL) 6 6
Andrew Thomas/Gregory Olsen (WAN) 1 4
Andreas Bork/Lester Knick (KRN) 2 6 6
Pyotr Nashkin/Yevgeniy Pavlov (ARO) 6 1 2
Nick Bantho/Jaykkob Senova (DRK) 3 3
Lucas Schumer/Yaso Miller (DRK) 6 6
Luciano Ziccardino IV/Selav Tukerawan (VKL) 6 6
Luigi Angrisano/Fritz Axeldost (FSS) 1 2
Julian Slazic/Rikard Kampl (MTJ) 5 1
Blair Forest/Donny Knight (QAD) 7 6
Wieson Hee/Yoo Hin (RPH) 6 6
Joseph Solomon/Wellington Eyoura (ABJ) 2 2
Rich Howard/Cornelius Sargent (ETN) 6 6
Tanolë Rolovaul/Arandir Neldirelen (VAL) 4 3
Elizabeth Quehall (BRI) 4 7 6
Kari van Uytvancka (THA) 6 5 2
Monique Couillard (QUE) 6 2
Natalie Santiago (WAN) 7 6
Marianita Cross (NDA) 6 7
Lacey Turner (BRI) 4 5
Lara Basiĉ (MTJ) 6 2 6
Sarah Maluwatanore (PAP) 2 6 3
Patience Hohl (KRN) 6 6
Natalia Emilia Garcia (AVU) 2 3
Mia Cassington (ETM) 6 4 4
Katie Lucic (NES) 1 6 6
Elspet O’Malley (ETN) 2 6 5
Brianna Dowd (KSK) 6 4 7
Marla Gerard (NEG) 2 4
Jessica Moreaux (KRY) 6 6
Samantha Powell (KAN) 7 6
Giselle Delkem (FLU) 5 4
Marisa Celeste Friere (SRB) 6 6
Sylvia Brown (PSC) 3 2
Lucena Montés (SRG) 6 6
Livinia Moore (ETM) 0 3
Ioariel Gwaloth (VAL) 6 6
Daria Kuznetsova (ARO) 1 4
Xuxa Asuncion (SRG) 6 6
Kaitlyn Michaelson (WRY) 2 2
Kiko Moreto (VLT) 6 6
Gisela Stefanovic (SRB) 4 1
Lucille Hopson (SWI) 4 6 10
Turoala Muubab (VLT) 6 4 8
Cwe Se-min (PSC) 6 2
Lee Hsu (RPH) 7 6
Rachel Burrell (HAN) 2 6 6
Dominika Lisicki (MTJ) 6 3 3
Sabrina Castrejon-Gonzales (BNM) 6 6
Beatrix von Snickersnacker (FSS) 2 4
Joelle Player (SWI) 7 2 7
Maya Cassington (ETM) 5 6 5
Catalina Laurel (SRG) 6 7
Keeley Sinai (EFL) 1 5
Melina Twigg (SWI) 4 6 6
Agata Margherita (MAP) 6 3 2
Jonelle Harris (SWI) 6 6
Seli Rongavar (VKL) 4 3
Livnat batAvram (JUD) 1 4
Sukaina Yunan (EFL) 6 6
Athaliah True-Path (KWP) 6 6 6
Simcha batDor (JUD) 7 3 3
Brianna Powell (KAN) 6 6
Meaghan Sharples (EFL) 1 2
Saffron Arkwright (ETN) 6 6
Roberta Piinogoi (PAP) 1 3
Juana Reio (VKL) 6 7
Dijana Montañes (THA) 1 5
Aline Luiza Romao (AVU) 7 6
Julia Mihaloviĉ (MTJ) 5 0
Cleffie Martinez (GGS) 6 4 6
Kristeen Dobson (KRN) 3 6 8
Marisa Calliope Tijana (SRB) 6 6
Svetlana Vorobyeva (ARO) 1 3
Noëmie Gagnon-Paquette (KSK) 7 6
Anna Skevich (DRK) 6 2
Catalina Vallejos (COS) 2 4
Sian Johnstone (TLI) 6 6
Sonya Gredello/Rosa Levinsky (ETM) 6 6
Scarlett Gilbert/Georgia Haire (PSC) 3 4
Synclair Stemmons/Ruwee Dibaba (COS) 5 6 6
Anna Skevich/Shayla Skevich (DRK) 7 1 3
Brianna Powell/Samantha Powell (KAN) 7 6
Furaha Abraham/Brooke Géroux (NDA) 6 4
Kiersten Bullock/Reina Jaber (EFL) 6 6
Agata Margherita/Amedea Sibilla (MAP) 2 0
Xuxa Asuncion/Lucena Montés (SRG) 6 6
Kristeen Dobson/Alanna Shimizu (KRN) 3 3
Alyson Shore/Aliza Shore (SWI) 6 6 6
Alma Semmes/Danjiella Zovic (NEG) 2 7 2
Isebail Cunningham/Akulina Fyodorov (TAE) 7 6
Batsheva batErez/Simcha batDor (JUD) 6 3
Davina O’Hannigain/Serenity Stephens (ETN) 6 7
Alexa Manninberg/Roberta Piinogoi (PAP) 2 5
Melina Twigg/Joelle Player (SWI) 6 7 6
Terry Reben/Icy Mellows (QAD) 7 5 3
Marisa Celeste Friere/Gisela Stefanovic (SRB) 6 3 6
Tijana Mirkic/Marika Kanepi-Vukovic (SRB) 1 6 1
Juana Reio/Seli Rongavar (VKL) 5 4
Ana Volandić/Dijana Montañes (THA) 7 6
Sabrina Castrejon-Gonzales/Caroline Castrejon-Brunning (BNM) 5 4
Phoebe Couillard/Monique Couillard (QUE) 7 6
Adelaide Frost/Karissa Macy (NDA) 7 4 5
Daria Kuznetsova/Mariya Kozlova (ARO) 5 6 7
Joan Levitt/Deanne Smith (ETM) 7 7
Rebecca Senova/Alex Matton (DRK) 5 6
Patience Hohl/Steffanie Hohl (KRN) 6 6
Kaitlyn Michaelson/Sloane McKeavy (WRY) 1 3
Lara Basiĉ/Dominika Lisicki (MTJ) 6 6
Maude Bergeron/Katie Lucic (NES) 3 1
Ivan Ivanovic Ivanov/Marika Kanepi-Vukovic (SRB) 3 6 6
Herul Iskalre/Yenga Ilestaru (VEK) 6 4 4
Roman Gonchar/Anastasiya Sidorova (ARO) 1 6 5
Andred Holgersson/Alveen Colby (COS) 6 2 7
Garen Pelt/Alice Sword (EON) 6 6
Rikard Kampl/Sanja Molanoviĉ (MTJ) 3 1
Tanolë Rolovaul/Medteliel Elerren (VAL) 6 6
Tomo Grgic/Durdica Ilic (IOA) 3 3
Anat benYonah/Ofra batDakel (JUD) 6 6
Dacre Martin/Gisella Ada (MAP) 2 3
Floyd Williams/Jen Bean (NES) 6 6
Paul Henderson/Anna Ritchie (TLI) 2 2
by Commerce Heights » Thu Aug 11, 2016 8:46 am
Jacó Eleuterio Coelho/Amílcar Torres (AVU) 15 21 10
Ashley Dean/Mitchell Cleary (WRY) 21 17 15
Marijano Dusan/Goran Mandic (SRB) 14 15
Michael Wood/Alain Parrish (PAP) 21 21
Group A Pld W L PF PA Ratio Pts
1 Ashley Dean/Mitchell Cleary 2 2 0 107 91 1.176 4 Q
2 Michael Wood/Alain Parrish 2 1 1 87 83 1.048 3
3 Jacó Eleuterio Coelho/Amílcar Torres 2 1 1 99 95 1.042 3
4 Marijano Dusan/Goran Mandic 2 0 2 71 95 0.747 2
Jay Black/Greg Pietersen (KRY) 26 13 15
Hiita Slamma/Locco Mozion (VLT) 24 21 12
Carter Runner/Lucifer Farmer (EON) 21 21
Marcus Wood/Kieran Hassett (WRY) 16 19
Group B Pld W L PF PA Ratio Pts
1 Carter Runner/Lucifer Farmer 2 2 0 89 67 1.328 4
2 Jay Black/Greg Pietersen 2 1 1 88 104 0.846 3
3 Hiita Slamma/Locco Mozion 2 1 1 100 91 1.099 3
3 Marcus Wood/Kieran Hassett 2 0 2 72 85 0.847 2
Micah True-Path/Amos True-Path (KWP) 23 15
Lake Yap/Murdo Treasaigh (ETN) 25 21
Cole Eon/Blaze Reklanit (EON) 21 21
Marko Salakov/Matej Djurcic (MTJ) 16 16
Group C Pld W L PF PA Ratio Pts
1 Lake Yap/Murdo Tresaigh 2 2 0 101 83 1.217 4
2 Micah True-Path/Amos True-Path 2 1 1 85 97 0.876 3
3 Cole Eon/Blaze Reklanit 2 1 1 93 79 1.177 3
4 Marko Salakov/Matej Djurcic 2 0 2 77 97 0.794 2
Stanley Cearley/Sal Zabala (KRN) 21 21
Salvatoro Ilaroshi/Mateu Pilamorivistre (VEK) 17 14
Lachlan Davies/William Hoar (COS) 13 18
Louie Woodcock/Jamie Montpellier (TSA) 21 21
Group D Pld W L PF PA Ratio Pts
1 Louie Woodcock/Jamie Montpellier 1 1 1 85 81 1.049 3
2 Stanley Cearley/Sal Zabala 1 1 1 78 75 1.040 3
3 Lachlan Davies/William Hoar 1 1 1 75 78 0.962 3
4 Salvatoro Ilaroshi/Mateu Pilamorivistre 1 1 1 81 85 0.953 3
Chrysanthos Akratopoulos/Marko Nussbaum (PSC) 16 15
Sal Peralta/Pietro Carazzo (NEG) 21 21
Troy Kynaston/Angus MacCallion (ETN) 17 8
Wallis Patrickson/Niall Jordan (TSA) 21 21
Group E Pld W L PF PA Ratio Pts
1 Wallis Patrickson/Niall Jordan 2 2 0 84 58 1.448 4
2 Sal Peralta/Pietro Carazzo 2 1 1 75 73 1.027 3
3 Chrysanthos Akratopoulos/Marko Nussbaum 2 1 1 73 76 0.961 3
4 Troy Kynaston/Angus MacCallion 2 0 2 59 84 0.702 2
James Harrison/Toby Greenwood (KRY) 21 15 15
Kasper Haas/Felix Hemming (THA) 19 21 9
Antoine Rapnouil/Raimon Amann (NDA) 18 23 13
Emmit Clausen/Alvin Richter (TAE) 21 21 15
Group F Pld W L PF PA Ratio Pts
1 Emmit Clausen/Alvin Richter 2 2 0 99 88 1.125 4
2 Antoine Rapnouil/Raimon Amann 2 1 1 96 90 1.067 3
3 James Harrison/Toby Greenwood 2 1 1 84 91 0.923 3
4 Kasper Haas/Felix Hemming 2 0 2 83 93 0.892 2
- Pld: Played · W: Wins · L: Losses · PF: Rally points for · PA: Rally points against · Ratio: Rally points ratio · Pts: Ranking points
- 2 ranking points are awarded for a win and 1 ranking point for a loss
- If two or more teams are tied on points, the following criteria are used to rank them:
- Ranking points in matches between the tied teams
- Rally points ratio in matches between the tied teams
- Rally points ratio in all matches
- Drawing of lots
- The top two teams in each group and the two best third-placed teams advance to the 8th-finals
- The remaining third-placed teams advance to the repêchage round
Wray 25 25 21 27
Vettrera 21 11 25 25
Cosumar 25 14 26 17
Ethane 27 25 24 25
Taeshan 27 25 14 21 13
Pederal na Republika ng Pilipinas 25 14 25 25 15
Group A Pld W L SF SA SR PF PA PR Pts
1 Ethane 2 2 0 6 2 3.000 198 168 1.179 6
2 Wray 2 2 0 6 3 2.000 206 177 1.164 5
3 Cosumar 2 1 1 4 3 1.333 157 157 1.000 3
4 Taeshan 2 0 2 4 6 0.667 195 212 0.920 2
5 Pederal na Republika ng Pilipinas 2 1 1 3 5 0.600 160 175 0.914 2
6 Vettrera 2 0 2 2 6 0.333 168 195 0.862 0
Swibia 23 25 25 22 15
The Sarian 25 18 23 25 13
Kriegiersien 25 25 26
Paripana Sporting Council 15 20 24
Arioslavia 25 25 15 27
Britonisea 10 22 25 25
Group B Pld W L SF SA SR PF PA PR Pts
1 Swibia 2 2 0 6 4 1.500 221 211 1.047 4
2 Arioslavia 2 1 1 5 4 1.250 199 193 1.031 4
3 Britonisea 2 1 1 4 3 1.333 159 154 1.032 3
4 Kriegiersien 2 1 1 3 3 1.000 138 136 1.015 3
5 Paripana Sporting Council 2 1 1 3 5 0.600 161 174 0.925 2
6 The Sarian 2 0 2 4 6 0.667 202 212 0.953 2
Mapletish 25 25 25 25
Drawkland 13 27 14 22
Fluvique 25 26 22 25
Abaja 11 24 25 23
Vilitan Union 20 25 14 25 15
Bulgar Rouge 25 10 25 23 8
Group C Pld W L SF SA SR PF PA PR Pts
1 Fluvique 2 2 0 6 2 3.000 195 165 1.182 6
2 Vilitan Union 2 2 0 6 3 2.000 192 175 1.097 5
3 Mapletish 2 1 1 4 4 1.000 184 169 1.089 3
4 Abaja 2 1 1 4 4 1.000 177 176 1.006 3
5 Bulgar Rouge 2 0 2 3 6 0.500 173 196 0.883 1
6 Drawkland 2 0 2 2 6 0.333 154 194 0.794 0
Valanora 22 19 15
Thatius 25 25 25
Edhros 24 19 25 25 12
Royal Kingdom of Québec 26 25 20 19 15
North Eurasian Unified Sporting Team 25 16 30 20 10
Eonstar 23 25 28 25 15
Group D Pld W L SF SA SR PF PA PR Pts
1 Thatius 2 2 0 6 1 6.000 164 132 1.242 6
2 Edhros 2 1 1 5 3 1.667 180 168 1.071 4
3 Valanora 2 1 1 3 4 0.750 144 160 0.900 3
4 Eonstar 2 1 1 4 5 0.800 179 176 1.017 2
5 Royal Kingdom of Québec 2 1 1 4 5 0.800 181 194 0.933 2
6 North Eurasian Unified Sporting Team 2 0 2 3 6 0.500 186 204 0.912 1
- Pld: Played · W: Wins · L: Losses · SF: Sets for · SA: Sets against · SR: Set ratio · PF: Rally points for · PA: Rally points against · PR: Rally points ratio · Pts: Ranking points
- 3 ranking points are awarded for a win in three or four sets, 2 ranking points are awarded for a win in five sets, and 1 ranking point is awarded for a loss in five sets
- If two or more teams are tied on wins, the following criteria are used to rank them:
- Ranking points
- Set ratio
- Rally points ratio
- Wins in matches between the tied teams
- Ranking points in matches between the tied teams
- Set ratio in matches between the tied teams
- Rally points ratio in matches between the tied teams
- Drawing of lots
- The top two teams in each group advance to the quarter-finals
1 Oliver Zach (IOA) 350 OR
2 Steven Orange (CKF) 348
3 Scotty Brother (VKL) 343
4 Walter Holleman (UZK) 335
5 Erick Naamara (PAP) 331
6 Milos Kotalcsik (KSK) 330
7 Chet Brazel (UZK) 328
8 Blake Bogosian (NES) 326
9 Liam McCormick (LEN) 325
10 Vincent Hergs (CKF) 324
11 Andreas Sadikov (MTJ) 322
12 Telfer Denton (EFL) 320
13 Shawn Bentley (LEN) 318
14 Arndu Mola (COS) 315
15 Chad Bourgeois (DUN) 314
16 Friedemann Duke (TSA) 314
17 Chandra Gopal (COS) 314
18 Bittron Deli (VKL) 313
19 Stephen Guitterez (BNM) 312
20 Harry Richards (ETM) 311
21 Deonte Dillon (EFL) 309
22 Kegan Pace (MAP) 309
23 Arkadiusz Kaminski (IOA) 307
24 Fenton Rob (MAP) 304
25 Jacques Butterfield (ETM) 301
26 Bjartur Stefansson (GLS) 301
27 Ekrem Kato (AMN) 301
28 Danny Howard (NES) 299
29 Kevan Kline (TAE) 299
30 Jeremy Rudd (QUE) 297
31 Abbas Dallas (KWP) 291
32 Jalil Castro (AMN) 291
33 Benjamin Angwin (PSC) 291
34 Brian Alabama (KWP) 286
35 Yehoshua benYosef (JUD) 285
36 Rejino Urbino (PSC) 285
37 Dominik Gurchija (MTJ) 283
38 Arnav Green (EON) 282
39 Aleksander Korsakov (ARO) 276
40 Max Costa (KRY) 273
41 Arsenio Diogo Duarte (AVU) 269
42 Yehudi benEfraim (JUD) 249
— Viktor Missionary (TAE) DNF
Phil Dimmel (PAP) DNF
Yiisu Ulanoro (VEK) DNF
Yevgeniy Zubrov (ARO) DNF
Jussi Pulkkinen (QUE) DNF
Alfredo Franco (SRG) DNF
Zaphod Day (EON) DNF
Menachem Turnbull (TSA) DNF
Yamano Tisiraristre (VEK) DNF
Michel Trammell (KRN) DNF
- In case of a tie, the athlete with the lower body weight is awarded the higher ranking
Victory ceremony for Weightlifting—Men’s 69 kg (Olympic Tower)
BRONZE MEDALIST, representing The Greater Vakolicci Haven: Scotty Brother
SILVER MEDALIST, representing Ferkas: Steven Orange
GOLD MEDALIST & OLYMPIC CHAMPION, independent Olympic athlete: Oliver Zach
1 Lóreley Snælaugursdottir (YSR) 241
2 Til Mariska (MAP) 235
3 Brooke Lording (IOA) 234
4 Sandra Owens (LEN) 233
5 Claire Coffee (DUN) 231
6 Michelle Dallas (KWP) 231
7 Nela Nagi (AMN) 231
8 Nataly Godinez (IOA) 231
9 Blanch Stops (KRN) 230
10 Theodora Belu (VKL) 226
11 Sappheire Kaspar (TSA) 226
12 Tam batTal (JUD) 225
13 Marie-Thérèse Lacroix (QUE) 224
14 Erica Griggs (DUN) 224
15 Larissa Kolodko (ARO) 223
16 Margarete Böttcher (TSA) 222
17 Zhanna Allayeva (ARO) 222
18 Doroteia Abdulrashid (AMN) 221
19 Karelma Francia (SRG) 218
20 Erica White (CKF) 215
21 Elsie Bentham-Rioux (QUE) 213
22 Laura Sisley (PAP) 211
23 Azza Linford (EFL) 209
24 Johanna Wiggins (ETM) 207
25 Fau Telstra (KWP) 201
26 Alice Tereko (EON) 196
27 Alicija Ulivič (MTJ) 194
28 Rebecca Lunds (VKL) 193
29 Po Jotter (COS) 192
30 Jelena Nikotina (MTJ) 191
31 Clemance Clegg (EFL) 189
32 Cæ Hyi-mi (PSC) 188
33 Terra Nevereach (EON) 186
34 Julia Georgieva (KRY) 182
35 Margie Peck (ETM) 179
36 Pavlina Yoncheva (BUL) 171
37 Ema Fátima Gomes (AVU) 161
38 Jerilyn Dorgan (KRN) 159
39 Maria Shturbeva (BUL) 143
40 Ines Scherer (PSC) 138
— Jo Potter (COS) DNF
Eva Newmont (LEN) DNF
Jess Miller (TAE) DNF
Thyrza Gisela (MAP) DNF
- In case of a tie, the athlete with the lower body weight is awarded the higher ranking
Victory ceremony for Weightlifting—Women’s 63 kg (Olympic Tower)
BRONZE MEDALIST, independent Olympic athlete: Brooke Lording
SILVER MEDALIST, representing Mapletish: Til Mariska
GOLD MEDALIST & OLYMPIC CHAMPION, representing the Yellow Star Republic: Lóreley Snælaugursdottir
Group A Pld W L PF PA PD Win %
1 Drawkland 3 2 1 47 50 −3 0.667 Q
2 Arioslavia 3 2 1 34 36 −2 0.667 Q
3 Mapletish 3 1 2 39 47 −8 0.333
4 The Greater Vakolicci Haven 3 1 2 60 47 +13 0.333
Group B Pld W L PF PA PD Win %
1 Ethane 3 3 0 90 32 +58 1.000 Q
2 Pederal na Republika ng Pilipinas 3 2 1 51 36 +15 0.667 Q
3 Electrum Unified Team 3 1 2 73 79 −6 0.333
4 Royal Kingdom of Québec 3 0 3 19 86 −67 0.000
Group C Pld W L PF PA PD Win %
1 Vangaziland 3 3 0 87 19 +68 1.000 Q
2 Britonisea 3 2 1 56 23 +33 0.667 Q
3 San Llera 3 1 2 41 59 −18 0.333
4 Taeshan 3 0 3 23 106 −83 0.000
Group D Pld W L PF PA PD Win %
1 Independent Olympic Athletes 3 3 0 102 64 +38 1.000 Q
2 Paripana Sporting Council 3 2 1 66 42 +24 0.667 Q
3 Judea 3 1 2 47 76 −29 0.333
4 West Phoenicia 3 0 3 41 74 −33 0.000
- Pld: Played · W: Wins · L: Losses · PF: Points for · PA: Points against · PD: Point difference · Win %: Win percentage
- Games are played with twelve-minute quarters under IFAF rules
- If two or more teams are tied on win percentage, the following criteria are used to rank them:
- Win percentage in games between the tied teams
- Point difference in games between the tied teams
- Points scored in games between the tied teams
- Point difference
- Points scored
- Drawing of lots
- The top two teams in each group advance to the quarter-finals
Group A Pld W L RF RA RD Win %
1 West Phoenicia 3 3 0 16 5 +11 1.000
2 Electrum Unified Team 3 3 0 8 1 +7 1.000
3 Ethane 3 2 1 6 3 +3 0.667
Qasden 3 2 1 9 6 +3 0.667
5 North Eurasian Unified Sporting Team 3 1 2 8 7 +1 0.333
6 Independent Olympic Athletes 3 1 2 5 6 −1 0.333
7 The Greater Vakolicci Haven 3 1 2 8 9 −1 0.333
8 Free Swiss States 3 1 2 4 9 −5 0.333
9 Mapletish 3 1 2 1 12 −11 0.333
10 Taeshan 3 0 3 1 8 −7 0.000
Group B Pld W L RF RA RD Win %
1 Pederal na Republika ng Pilipinas 2 2 0 7 1 +6 1.000
2 Royal Kingdom of Québec 3 3 0 8 4 +4 1.000
3 Swibia 3 2 1 13 7 +6 0.667
4 Judea 3 2 1 12 6 +6 0.667
5 Cosumar 3 2 1 10 7 +3 0.667
6 Paputu 3 1 2 11 10 +1 0.333
7 Paripana Sporting Council 2 0 2 0 6 −6 0.000
8 Eastfield Lodge 3 0 3 2 10 −8 0.000
9 Astyrian Unified Team 2 0 2 1 13 −12 0.000
- Pld: Played · W: Wins · L: Losses · RF: Runs for · RA: Runs against · RD: Run difference · Win %: Win percentage
- If two or more teams are tied on win percentage, the following criteria are used to rank them:
- Win percentage in games between the tied teams
- Run difference in games between the tied teams
- Run difference
- Drawing of lots
- The top four teams in each group advance to the quarter-finals
West Phoenicia 5 0 6 7 7 7 7 5 7 5 7 7
Free Swiss States 7 7 7 5 4 4 2 7 2 7 5 3
Independent Olympic Athletes 5 2 3 6 7 5 7 3 7 7 1
Qasden 7 7 7 7 6 7 5 7 5 2 7
Group A Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Qasden 2 2 0 14 6 +8
2 Independent Olympic Athletes 2 1 1 11 8 +3
3 West Phoenicia 2 1 1 8 12 −4
4 Free Swiss States 2 0 2 7 14 −7
Cosumar 4 7 7 7 4 7 4 7 5 4 4 4
Drawkland 7 1 3 3 7 6 7 6 7 7 7 7
The Sarian 5 1 3 7 7 7 7 3 7 3 2 6
Royal Kingdom of Québec 7 7 7 1 3 1 4 7 5 7 7 7
Group B Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Drawkland 2 2 0 14 7 +7 Q
2 Cosumar 2 1 1 12 7 +5
3 Royal Kingdom of Québec 2 1 1 9 12 −3
4 The Sarian 2 0 2 5 14 −9 E
Eastfield Lodge 7 7 7 3 7 7 7 6 7
San Llera 2 4 1 7 2 4 3 7 6
Electrum Unified Team 7 7 7 7 5 3 3 2 7 6 3 7 17
The Greater Vakolicci Haven 4 6 5 3 7 7 7 7 6 7 7 2 14
Group C Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Eastfield Lodge 2 2 0 14 7 +7 Q
2 San Llera 2 1 1 9 7 +2
3 Electrum Unified Team 2 1 1 12 13 −1
4 The Greater Vakolicci Haven 2 0 2 6 14 −8
Judea 4 7 5 7 2 7 7 7 2 7 3 1 17
Paripana Sporting Council 7 2 7 6 7 5 4 3 7 4 7 7 15
Mapletish 7 7 2 6 7 7 5 3 5 2 3
Ethane 3 5 7 7 5 5 7 7 7 7 7
Group D Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Ethane 2 2 0 14 6 +8 Q
2 Judea 2 2 0 14 8 +6 Q
3 Paripana Sporting Council 2 0 2 8 14 −6
4 Mapletish 2 0 2 6 14 −8
- Pld: Played · W: Wins · L: Losses · SF: Sets for · SA: Sets against · SD: Set difference
- If two or more teams are tied on wins, the following criteria are used to rank them:
- Set difference
- Set difference in matches between the tied teams
- Sets won
- Sets won in matches between the tied teams
- Drawing of lots
- The top two teams in each group advance to the quarter-finals
G S B T
Amnarei-asud AMN 2 1 2 5
Arioslavia ARO 2 1 0 3
Avissian Union AVU 0 0 1 1
Britonisea BRI 0 1 1 2
Cosumar COS 0 1 1 2
Dunnës DUN 2 0 0 2
Eastfield Lodge EFL 2 1 1 4
Edhros EDH 0 1 0 1
Electrum ETM 2 4 5 11
Eonstar EON 3 3 4 10
Ethane ETN 1 0 1 2
Ferkas CKF 3 3 1 7
Fluvique FLU 0 1 1 2
Free Swiss States FSS 0 0 2 2
The Greater Vakolicci Haven VKL 1 2 2 5
Gregoryisgodistan GGS 0 1 0 1
Hannasea HAN 0 1 0 1
Independent Olympic Athletes IOA 5 0 1 6
Judea JUD 0 0 2 2
Kelssek KSK 2 4 2 8
Kernansquillec KRN 3 1 1 5
Kriegiersien KGS 0 0 1 1
Krytenia KRY 2 1 0 3
The Licentian Isles TLI 1 1 0 2
Liventia LEN 1 1 1 3
Mapletish MAP 0 3 2 5
Mattijana MTJ 2 3 2 7
Ndaku NDA 2 0 3 5
North Eurasian Unified Sporting Team NES 0 2 0 2
Paputu PAP 1 1 2 4
Paripana Sporting Council PSC 5 2 3 10
Qasden QAD 0 1 0 1
Romberg KKR 1 0 0 1
Royal Kingdom of Québec QUE 2 4 3 9
Sargossa SRG 1 0 1 2
The Sarian TSA 1 2 1 4
Serbian Empire SRB 3 1 2 6
Taeshan TAE 0 0 1 1
Thatius THA 0 2 2 4
Uzekia UZK 0 1 0 1
Valanora VAL 0 1 2 3
Vangaziland VNG 1 0 0 1
Vekaiyu VEK 2 1 4 7
Vettrera VTR 1 0 1 2
Vilitan Union VLT 1 2 2 5
West Angola WAN 0 1 0 1
West Phoenicia KWP 0 1 0 1
Wray WRY 2 1 5 8
Yellow Star Republic YSR 1 0 0 1
58 58 66 182
by Commerce Heights » Fri Aug 12, 2016 7:23 am
1 Tristão Tiago Santana/Alexandre Santiago (AVU) 452.48 Q
2 Stephen Hare/Lyû Sûn-gĭn (PSC) 452.23 Q
3 Carey Carstens/Jarod Highsmith (KRN) 436.42 Q
4 Qamar Lefurgey/Amibolo Masozi (NDA) 428.55 Q
5 Manolo Calavera/Mason White (NES) 427.41 Q
6 Juan Bartoloméo/Ernesto Sabio (KRY) 421.93 Q
7 Goran Drinajovic/Gregoriy Sikorskiy (SRB) 419.95 Q
8 Alvin Sedlock/Berry Davila (BRI) 419.94 Q
9 Kiro Noselu/Nyl Lakervi (VEK) 419.52 Q
10 Jacob Navy/Mark Marine (KWP) 417.37 Q
11 Noah Grieston/Wayne Cooper (PAP) 415.77 Q
12 Li Yi Jun/Glen Chesper (MAP) 413.92 Q
13 Tom Petit/Francis Tyrell (TSA) 412.78
14 Sergey Zhigulin/Yuri Nikolishin (ARO) 409.70
15 Conrad Stoyonov/Henry Ladgjerd (THA) 407.83
16 Tom Kaleski/Matt Gifford (WRY) 405.15
17 Bill Galfe/Owen Briggs (ETM) 402.13
18 Ari benArik/Yishai benTom (JUD) 397.72
1 Noah Grieston/Wayne Cooper (PAP) 470.14
2 Stephen Hare/Lyû Sûn-gĭn (PSC) 469.56
3 Kiro Noselu/Nyl Lakervi (VEK) 425.27
4 Goran Drinajovic/Gregoriy Sikorskiy (SRB) 420.42
5 Juan Bartoloméo/Ernesto Sabio (KRY) 420.11
6 Carey Carstens/Jarod Highsmith (KRN) 419.63
7 Qamar Lefurgey/Amibolo Masozi (NDA) 418.51
8 Tristão Tiago Santana/Alexandre Santiago (AVU) 417.28
9 Manolo Calavera/Mason White (NES) 414.27
10 Alvin Sedlock/Berry Davila (BRI) 409.64
11 Jacob Navy/Mark Marine (KWP) 406.13
12 Li Yi Jun/Glen Chesper (MAP) 401.13
- The top twelve teams in the semi-final advance to the final
Victory ceremony for Diving—Men’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (Aeropag Natatorium)
BRONZE MEDALISTS, representing Vekaiyu: Nyl Lakervi and Kiro Noselu
SILVER MEDALISTS, representing the Paripana Sporting Council: Stephen Hare and Lyû Sûn-gĭn
GOLD MEDALISTS & OLYMPIC CHAMPIONS, representing Paputu: Wayne Cooper and Noah Grieston
1 Sem Ntreend (EDH) 47.09
2 Vinsent Ivere (VEK) 47.13
3 Chris Ryan (NES) 47.23
4 Michael Jansen (MAP) 47.27
5 Mark Petok (CKF) 47.44
6 Reagan Blue (VTR) 47.64
7 Daeron Nelethmyr (VAL) 47.79
8 Bryce Deering (WRY) 48.07
Victory ceremony for Swimming—Men’s 100 m Freestyle (Aeropag Natatorium)
BRONZE MEDALIST, representing the North Eurasian Unified Sporting Team: Chris Ryan
SILVER MEDALIST, representing Vekaiyu: Vinsent Ivere
GOLD MEDALIST & OLYMPIC CHAMPION, representing Edhros: Sem Ntreend
1 Marco Reyna (SRG) 1:56.43 Q
2 Han Go-gun (PSC) 1:56.48 Q
3 Eirik Thorolfsson (KSK) 1:56.56 Q
4 Norbert Costa (BRI) 1:56.62 Q
5 Felix Mozer (VKL) 1:56.81 Q
6 Geoff Hensgen (COS) 1:56.93 Q
7 Ef Eedrək (EDH) 1:57.20 Q
8 Tomas Poeg (EDH) 1:57.23 Q
9 Tim Williams (ETM) 1:57.27 Q
10 Alejandro Murillo (SRG) 1:57.28 Q
11 Yegor Vinogradov (IOA) 1:57.30 Q
12 Arthur Helland (EFL) 1:57.32 Q
Jaber Hakmi (EFL) 1:57.32 Q
14 Richard Gordon (PAP) 1:57.40 Q
15 Jed Abbott (FLU) 1:57.41 Q
16 Eddie Diamond (TOB) 1:57.48 Q
17 Daniel Kohl (PSC) 1:57.54
18 Yuniesky Morales (SRB) 1:57.64
19 Evan LaGue (DUN) 1:57.84
20 Fernando Alcantara (NES) 1:57.89
21 John Sully (BNM) 1:57.93
22 Kerry Elder (NDA) 1:57.96
23 Roberto Kardoza (KWP) 1:58.00
24 Larry Racette (KRN) 1:58.01
25 Fabio Constantino (ETN) 1:58.09
26 Radney Castillo (SRB) 1:58.20
27 Legodur Haethseer (VAL) 1:58.34
28 Jaylen Sudworth (NDA) 1:58.36
29 Pasquale Greignentine (ETN) 1:58.46
30 Dustin Wade (FLU) 1:58.48
31 Jake Carmichael (BRI) 1:58.53
32 Fabian Lowes (PAP) 1:58.54
33 Kevin Dijks (NES) 1:58.60
34 Mika Razt (MTJ) 1:58.64
35 Brandon Michaels (BNM) 1:58.65
36 Yiisu Lavinostre (VEK) 1:58.72
37 Jerome Trelawney (COS) 1:58.76
Nuraziimi Kumarola (VLT) 1:58.76
39 Marcus Gerrard (LEN) 1:58.78
40 Yoshirou Kagawa (KSK) 1:58.82
41 Ulysses Nisol (QAD) 1:58.85
42 Kolbrand Zoro (THA) 1:59.06
43 Jayden Andranik (THA) 1:59.17
44 Pan Len (RPH) 1:59.26
45 Ilo Yeskuviye (VEK) 1:59.28
46 Denis Leblond (QUE) 1:59.33
Ricky Hopla (VKL) 1:59.33
48 Noy benEliyyahu (JUD) 1:59.37
49 Lucas Song (QUE) 1:59.44
50 Ed Gottschalk (WRY) 1:59.49
51 Michael Jansen (MAP) 1:59.57
52 Leif Drennen (KRN) 1:59.79
53 Guaya Beans Are Dumb (GGS) 1:59.80
Mark Petok (CKF) 1:59.80
55 Almog benNatan (JUD) 1:59.87
56 Sam Wood (ETM) 1:59.92
57 Stephen Outlaw (TSA) 2:00.04
58 Paulus Fenius (SNT) 2:00.14
59 Julian McGregor (IOA) 2:00.37
60 Sami Ruzvedic (MTJ) 2:00.76
61 Ivan Marmeladov (ARO) 2:00.95
62 Ryan Keller (KRY) 2:00.98
63 Klita Razafer (VLT) 2:01.00
64 Derryl Terrell (TSA) 2:01.01
65 Enrique Guevara (KRY) 2:01.05
66 Arnav Trader (EON) 2:01.11
67 Vince San (RPH) 2:01.28
68 Jean Pequont (NEG) 2:01.41
69 Kyle Murray (LEN) 2:01.52
70 Carter Teren (EON) 2:01.53
71 William Hirsh (CKF) 2:01.85
72 Ugochi Uriamo (ABJ) 2:01.94
73 Amon Hiddini (ABJ) 2:02.09
74 Ray Kennedy (TLI) 2:02.20
75 Joel Dorcas (KWP) 2:02.45
76 Gilbert Desrosiers (GUL) 2:02.56
77 Minfindion Kidhrinil (VAL) 2:02.64
78 Fatty Swimmy (GGS) 2:02.79
79 Nikita Aldonov (ARO) 2:02.80
80 Iosue Fenius (SNT) 2:02.85
81 Chandler Subrone (DRK) 2:03.30
82 Jess Santiago (TAE) 2:03.44
83 Ben McKay (TLI) 2:03.51
Pepe Paquito (MAP) 2:03.51
1 Jed Abbott (FLU) 1:55.89 Q
2 Han Go-gun (PSC) 1:55.91 Q
3 Eddie Diamond (TOB) 1:55.92 Q
4 Felix Mozer (VKL) 1:55.97 Q
5 Arthur Helland (EFL) 1:56.23 Q
6 Marco Reyna (SRG) 1:56.35 Q
7 Eirik Thorolfsson (KSK) 1:56.40 Q
8 Richard Gordon (PAP) 1:56.43 Q
9 Geoff Hensgen (COS) 1:56.54
Tomas Poeg (EDH) 1:56.54
11 Jaber Hakmi (EFL) 1:56.55
12 Tim Williams (ETM) 1:56.62
13 Norbert Costa (BRI) 1:56.67
14 Ef Eedrək (EDH) 1:57.11
15 Alejandro Murillo (SRG) 1:57.46
16 Yegor Vinogradov (IOA) 1:58.25
- The top sixteen swimmers in the heats advance to the semi-finals
- The top eight swimmers in the semi-finals advance to the final
- In case of a tie for sixteenth place in the heats or eighth place in the semi-finals, a swim-off will be held
1 Gìamarìc Altov (EDH) 2:08.08
2 Ilo Yeskuviye (VEK) 2:08.25
3 Malcolm Hunazi (ABJ) 2:08.74
4 Dwayne Findley (KRN) 2:09.08
5 Kurt Sklar (COS) 2:09.10
6 Luís Bogarín (SRG) 2:09.17
7 Anthony Denman (IOA) 2:09.20
8 Radovan Pejic (SRB) 2:09.47
Victory ceremony for Swimming—Men’s 200 m Breaststroke (Aeropag Natatorium)
BRONZE MEDALIST, representing Abaja: Malcolm Hunazi
SILVER MEDALIST, representing Vekaiyu: Ilo Yeskuviye
GOLD MEDALIST & OLYMPIC CHAMPION, representing Edhros: Gìamarìc Altov
1 Mattias Lutsenko (MTJ) 1:58.17 Q
2 Brendon Milhorn (UZK) 1:58.23 Q
James Willmore (WRY) 1:58.23 Q
4 Pierre-Marc Beauchemin (KSK) 1:58.37 Q
5 Michael Jansen (MAP) 1:58.51 Q
6 William Hirsh (CKF) 1:58.70 Q
7 Actalia Mermaioda (VLT) 1:59.22 Q
8 Nrens Dəg (EDH) 1:59.33 Q
9 Toby Housla (WRY) 1:59.42 Q
10 Ilo Yeskuviye (VEK) 1:59.48 Q
11 Mike Beagle (NES) 1:59.49 Q
12 Fabian Lowes (PAP) 1:59.53 Q
Phil Taylor (PAP) 1:59.53 Q
14 Guy Zieler (THA) 1:59.60 Q
15 Deus Troll (EON) 1:59.66 Q
16 Lucas Song (QUE) 1:59.67 *
Nuraziimi Kumarola (VLT) 1:59.67 *
18 Josh Duffy (LEN) 1:59.68
19 Antonio Sanz (SRG) 1:59.73
20 Luís Bogarín (SRG) 1:59.75
21 Tom Zealand (KWP) 1:59.83
22 Giancarlo Sendirr (VKL) 1:59.91
Jetmire Sojič (PSC) 1:59.91
Wojciech Szczepkowski (NES) 1:59.91
25 Paul Ferreira (KRY) 1:59.96
26 Papa Nua (VKL) 1:59.99
27 Jaber Hakmi (EFL) 2:00.00
28 Peja Darkovic (SRB) 2:00.02
29 Petrangelo Langerhans (TAE) 2:00.05
30 Oliver Broadhead (BRI) 2:00.12
31 Hamish Morrison (TLI) 2:00.34
32 Zachary Romilly (PSC) 2:00.38
33 Îdhron Dlaryaas (VAL) 2:00.41
34 Ilkay Snel (TLI) 2:00.57
35 Rossija Greipel (MTJ) 2:00.60
36 Iago Ovídio Alves (AVU) 2:00.70
37 Artur Callson (TOB) 2:00.73
38 Aleki Voslenastre (VEK) 2:00.90
Roger Hanson (BNM) 2:00.90
40 Pan Len (RPH) 2:01.10
Yoshirou Kagawa (KSK) 2:01.10
42 Koa Nakkim (DUN) 2:01.21
43 Alex Guzman (ETM) 2:01.26
44 Paulus Fenius (SNT) 2:01.29
45 Foster Yow (BRI) 2:01.40
46 Tyrone Ansel (TSA) 2:01.42
47 Felix Gordon (ETM) 2:01.91
48 Chung Ellers (KRN) 2:02.01
49 Donte Broe (KRN) 2:02.08
50 Nolan Polley (ETN) 2:02.47
51 Maxim Akinov (ARO) 2:02.51
52 Yuri Donets (ARO) 2:02.52
53 Umar Tariq (EFL) 2:02.53
54 Stephen Outlaw (TSA) 2:02.62
55 Brandon Michaels (BNM) 2:02.66
56 Jannik Linzmaier (THA) 2:02.69
57 Noy benEliyyahu (JUD) 2:02.83
58 Vince San (RPH) 2:02.88
59 Matt Chang (DUN) 2:03.15
60 Hans Henrik Kolen (COS) 2:03.80
61 Almog benNatan (JUD) 2:04.05
62 Bénédict Merrien (NDA) 2:04.10
63 Paul McAnhoff (COS) 2:04.14
64 Tomas Poeg (EDH) 2:04.38
65 Dorofei Loginov (IOA) 2:04.49
66 Ainion Rhuiren (VAL) 2:04.60
67 Pete Load (KWP) 2:04.62
68 Blake Cloud (EON) 2:04.67
69 Shawn Osborne (LEN) 2:04.78
70 Berislav Nikolic (IOA) 2:04.83
71 Mariano Jacobo (MAP) 2:04.99
72 Zachary Ruwart (QUE) 2:05.14
73 Drew Smith (DRK) 2:05.18
74 Tryggvi Gajvoduor (GLS) 2:05.26
75 Richard Stirling (CKF) 2:06.01
76 Rainiers Reaume (NDA) 2:07.24
77 Iosue Fenius (SNT) 2:08.56
— Alija Blagojevic (SRB) DSQ
1 Nuraziimi Kumarola (VLT) 1:58.69 Q
2 Lucas Song (QUE) 2:00.16
1 Toby Housla (WRY) 1:57.75 Q
2 James Willmore (WRY) 1:57.93 Q
3 Nuraziimi Kumarola (VLT) 1:57.97 Q
4 Ilo Yeskuviye (VEK) 1:58.66 Q
5 Actalia Mermaioda (VLT) 1:58.89 Q
6 Nrens Dəg (EDH) 1:59.00 Q
7 William Hirsh (CKF) 1:59.22 Q
8 Deus Troll (EON) 1:59.25 Q
9 Michael Jansen (MAP) 1:59.26
10 Pierre-Marc Beauchemin (KSK) 1:59.29
11 Fabian Lowes (PAP) 1:59.33
12 Brendon Milhorn (UZK) 1:59.43
13 Guy Zieler (THA) 2:00.08
14 Mattias Lutsenko (MTJ) 2:00.31
15 Mike Beagle (NES) 2:00.46
16 Phil Taylor (PAP) 2:00.87
- The top sixteen swimmers in the heats advance to the semi-finals
- The top eight swimmers in the semi-finals advance to the final
- In case of a tie for sixteenth place in the heats or eighth place in the semi-finals, a swim-off will be held
1 Grace Spencer (WRY) 53.61 Q
2 Amour Simoneau (NDA) 53.62 Q
3 Romana Sturgis (COS) 53.78 Q
Yajaira Vicario (SRG) 53.78 Q
5 Josephine Russell (ETM) 53.79 Q
6 Anna Ponomariyeva (ARO) 53.86 Q
Rufina Twitty (KRN) 53.86 Q
8 Cathy Slawson (BRI) 53.87 Q
9 Adelina Imaculada de Santigo (AVU) 53.89 Q
10 Alexandra Lawson (PSC) 53.90 Q
11 Ikrisia Sulevire (VEK) 53.92 Q
12 Filtimiel Rhuiloth (VAL) 53.95 Q
13 Liana Yorke (THA) 53.96 Q
Sarah Dunn (LEN) 53.96 Q
15 Paula Joseph (KRY) 53.99 Q
16 Kira Moiru (DUN) 54.00 Q
17 Natalya Malkin (SRB) 54.04
18 Faith Ikhaghomi (ABJ) 54.07
19 Kira Armand (BRI) 54.13
20 Annabel Gurieto-Nunez (BNM) 54.16
Rosa Donoso (SRG) 54.16
22 Isabela Mile (CKF) 54.26
23 Fanny Mckendree (KRN) 54.44
Ina Li (RPH) 54.44
25 Luisa Kagney (PAP) 54.63
Pat Parks (KBM) 54.63
27 Eva Strider (EON) 54.90
28 Sayli Koveseru (VEK) 54.96
29 Melissa Lester (DRK) 54.99
30 Serafina Dallara (KRY) 55.03
31 Cara Ulrist (ETM) 55.04
32 Lisa Rosehill (NES) 55.10
33 Samoa Selee (DUN) 55.12
34 Elyse Amelia (MAP) 55.20
35 Kayla Guervner (TAE) 55.23
Yvette Monarch (QAD) 55.23
37 Makayla James (WRY) 55.28
38 Julie Kayla (MAP) 55.31
39 Tara Ford (NES) 55.34
40 Rona batDor (JUD) 55.37
41 Julia Onderjik (QUE) 55.43
42 Sarah Bergen (ZTR) 55.44
43 Alexys Royer (EFL) 55.57
Dinar Vaguine (IOA) 55.57
45 Rowena Burtch (RWH) 55.58
46 Dani Watkins (LEN) 55.62
47 Sara Trojari (MTJ) 55.64
48 Kathy Quinn (KSK) 55.69
49 Adela Lupertrowne (PAP) 55.77
50 Jennifer Brazil (BNM) 55.81
Svetlana Borchin (SSE) 55.81
52 Iva Vodenicharov (FSS) 55.85
Mila Vranac (SRB) 55.85
Tania Cuba (FLU) 55.85
Yemi Olguema (ABJ) 55.85
56 Victoria Sterling (FLU) 55.88
57 Aerlarima Celelothdal (VAL) 55.91
Janina Steffen (ETN) 55.91
Rosa Agueda (SAN) 55.91
60 Ivana Pushkov (SSE) 55.99
61 Paula Davidson (TOB) 56.04
Peggy Nenas (RPH) 56.04
63 Alison Wakling (ETN) 56.06
64 Swimmi Malia (VLT) 56.08
65 Mariana Valeriev (FSS) 56.22
Nina Heaven (EON) 56.22
67 Cindy Bowering-Johnson (KBM) 56.28
68 Céleste Proste (NDA) 56.32
69 Kylie Stuart (KWP) 56.36
Xxxswimmytuchey (GGS) 56.36
71 Kendra Cuijpers (COS) 56.37
72 Julia Lijari (MTJ) 56.39
73 Gail Reston (QAD) 56.49
74 Arlene Lafontaine (QUE) 56.51
75 Yon Amen (RWH) 56.58
76 Melanie Power (KWP) 56.65
77 Yekaterina Nemtsova (ARO) 56.72
78 Lethia Cedar (TAE) 56.97
79 Prudence Foster (TSA) 57.19
80 Ella Allen (TLI) 57.24
81 Geri Martinson (TSA) 57.30
Lucy Turnv (VKL) 57.30
83 Charlotte Andersson (THA) 57.31
Saki Sola (VLT) 57.31
85 Catarina Bisson (SAN) 57.41
86 Vivica Olverson (VTR) 57.44
87 Amy McCullife (CKF) 57.53
88 Rona Geltius (VKL) 57.63
89 Ilanit BatOr (JUD) 1:00.25
90 Kim Sinclair (TLI) 1:00.73
91 Adeela Raheel (EFL) 1:01.40
92 Jessica Werner (IOA) 1:07.62
— Ellen Lai (KSK) DSQ
Im Tæ-ji (PSC) DSQ
1 Ikrisia Sulevire (VEK) 53.63 Q
2 Filtimiel Rhuiloth (VAL) 53.80 Q
3 Josephine Russell (ETM) 53.81 Q
4 Amour Simoneau (NDA) 53.84 Q
Anna Ponomariyeva (ARO) 53.84 Q
Paula Joseph (KRY) 53.84 Q
7 Alexandra Lawson (PSC) 53.89 Q
8 Sarah Dunn (LEN) 53.90 Q
9 Rufina Twitty (KRN) 53.92
10 Liana Yorke (THA) 53.95
11 Grace Spencer (WRY) 54.03
12 Kira Moiru (DUN) 54.08
13 Cathy Slawson (BRI) 54.19
14 Adelina Imaculada de Santigo (AVU) 54.30
15 Yajaira Vicario (SRG) 54.35
16 Romana Sturgis (COS) 54.58
- The top sixteen swimmers in the heats advance to the semi-finals
- The top eight swimmers in the semi-finals advance to the final
- In case of a tie for sixteenth place in the heats or eighth place in the semi-finals, a swim-off will be held
1 Phillipa Jellicoe (KRY) 2:22.11 Q
2 Annabel Gurieto-Nunez (BNM) 2:22.23 Q
Mareid Gallaka (MTJ) 2:22.23 Q
4 Zofia Pietruszewska (NES) 2:22.32 Q
5 Yára Ealomin (VAL) 2:22.56 Q
6 Antoine Keech (ETM) 2:23.33 Q
7 Arlene Lafontaine (QUE) 2:23.49 Q
8 Elyse Amelia (MAP) 2:23.53 Q
9 Laura Perry (WRY) 2:24.33 Q
10 Lane Cadreau-Brais (QUE) 2:24.51 Q
11 Jo Il-ho (PSC) 2:24.58 Q
12 Strella Diamond (COS) 2:24.83 Q
13 Stéphanie du Maurier (KRY) 2:24.86 Q
14 Adelina Imaculada de Santigo (AVU) 2:25.08 Q
15 Ankya Isassi (VEK) 2:25.20 Q
16 Kayla Guervner (TAE) 2:25.25 Q
17 Inflipia Kulafin (VLT) 2:25.30
18 Rahab Richard (NDA) 2:25.46
19 Destiny Kelly (NES) 2:25.54
20 Kendra Jameson (PAP) 2:25.57
21 Cam Velez (RPH) 2:25.69
22 Silke Holtzmann (PSC) 2:25.74
23 Agua Chiest (VKL) 2:25.84
24 Rachel Cinnamon (KWP) 2:25.87
25 Milica Mikulic (IOA) 2:25.88
26 Paz batShani (JUD) 2:25.90
27 Natalya Malkin (SRB) 2:26.01
28 Elena Del Basti (VKL) 2:26.05
29 Lihi batMelech (JUD) 2:26.23
30 Ariel Weaver (TSA) 2:26.26
31 Malinda Arrey (KRN) 2:26.46
32 Dalia Dobrovolska (THA) 2:26.86
33 Marie Knudsen (IOA) 2:27.67
34 Annabel Rowan (KSK) 2:27.70
35 Juliana Orrantia (SRG) 2:27.93
36 Isabela Mile (CKF) 2:28.06
37 Sierra Mirkovic (SRB) 2:28.09
38 Cass Hunter (TLI) 2:28.21
39 Amanda Moneji (ABJ) 2:28.61
40 Twila Mcglone (BRI) 2:28.74
41 Joanna Jamiko (ABJ) 2:28.85
42 Jessica Tumler (ETN) 2:29.18
43 Leya Carias (SRG) 2:29.25
Tristiana Bishop (BKC) 2:29.25
45 Neave Campbell (TLI) 2:29.31
46 Mariya Svetozarova (ARO) 2:29.34
47 Kan Sison (RPH) 2:29.40
48 Alexys Royer (EFL) 2:29.43
Elizabeth Berry (DUN) 2:29.43
50 Mika Chilson (KRN) 2:29.58
51 Pollie Scrivens (NDA) 2:29.81
52 Runananniel Larthaliel (VAL) 2:30.08
53 Kristine Rivers (WRY) 2:30.31
54 Oksana Konopkina (ARO) 2:30.32
55 Charlotte Andersson (THA) 2:30.34
56 Ikrisia Sulevire (VEK) 2:30.48
57 Shui Murgatroyd (TSA) 2:30.62
58 Kaitlin Nutter (ETN) 2:30.65
59 Taylor Blair (DRK) 2:30.73
60 Jordan Pockett (QAD) 2:31.35
61 Evelyn O’Dubhaín (KSK) 2:31.59
62 Ali Morala (VLT) 2:31.73
63 Paula Davidson (TOB) 2:32.34
64 Anna Patches (KWP) 2:33.63
65 Adeela Raheel (EFL) 2:33.71
66 Zoila Mendell (BRI) 2:34.34
67 Kirsten Wettenhall (ETM) 2:34.53
68 Ashlyn Tracey (MAP) 2:34.92
69 Nadia Day (EON) 2:36.91
70 Freya Skibenæs (COS) 2:37.04
71 Alice Snow (EON) 2:37.32
72 Rachael Brunson (CKF) 2:37.58
73 Tania Oberfeller (PAP) 2:37.97
74 Jasmine Shah (BNM) 2:38.60
75 Izara Bledškij (MTJ) 2:38.82
1 Kayla Guervner (TAE) 2:22.25 Q
2 Antoine Keech (ETM) 2:22.32 Q
3 Ankya Isassi (VEK) 2:22.51 Q
4 Strella Diamond (COS) 2:22.60 Q
5 Laura Perry (WRY) 2:23.14 Q
6 Arlene Lafontaine (QUE) 2:23.20 Q
7 Yára Ealomin (VAL) 2:23.23 Q
8 Mareid Gallaka (MTJ) 2:23.27 Q
9 Adelina Imaculada de Santigo (AVU) 2:23.43
10 Lane Cadreau-Brais (QUE) 2:23.56
11 Annabel Gurieto-Nunez (BNM) 2:23.98
12 Stéphanie du Maurier (KRY) 2:24.78
13 Zofia Pietruszewska (NES) 2:25.63
14 Jo Il-ho (PSC) 2:27.14
15 Phillipa Jellicoe (KRY) 2:27.18
16 Elyse Amelia (MAP) 2:28.23
- The top sixteen swimmers in the heats advance to the semi-finals
- The top eight swimmers in the semi-finals advance to the final
- In case of a tie for sixteenth place in the heats or eighth place in the semi-finals, a swim-off will be held
1 Rachael Brunson (CKF) 2:04.12
2 Marcella Redfield (BKC) 2:04.39
3 Niamh Djilobodji (QUE) 2:04.78
4 Melania Przybyszewska (NES) 2:04.91
5 Lisa Ikaveri (VEK) 2:05.26
6 August Everett (WRY) 2:05.60
7 Stéphanie du Maurier (KRY) 2:06.87
8 Madison Davis (WRY) 2:07.12
Victory ceremony for Swimming—Women’s 200 m Butterfly (Aeropag Natatorium)
BRONZE MEDALIST, representing the Royal Kingdom of Québec: Niamh Djilobodji
SILVER MEDALIST, representing the Blackhelm Confederacy: Marcella Redfield
GOLD MEDALIST & OLYMPIC CHAMPION, representing Ferkas: Rachael Brunson
1 Kayla Guervner/Aria Cedar/Darcey Guildenstern/Lethia Cedar (TAE) 7:50.04 Q
2 Erica Duncan/Arlene Lafontaine/Celine Lamouche/Hyo Jin Hwang (QUE) 7:50.35 Q
3 Cuillimiel Landhrinthir/Gwilsiniel Galalothrin/Marilwen Augbrinina/Vanglerthaiel Norovir (VAL) 7:52.95 Q
4 Elyse Amelia/Julie Kayla/Georgina Marilyn/Ashlyn Tracey (MAP) 7:53.21 Q
5 Prudence Foster/Shui Murgatroyd/Geri Martinson/Quinn Paris (TSA) 7:53.22 Q
6 Myrtle Boren/Brittany Kuler/Sasha Park/Gwenevere Fiedler (COS) 7:53.31 Q
7 Grace Spencer/Makayla James/Heather Mills/Brooke Clerwillis (WRY) 7:53.78 Q
8 Cara Ulrist/Josephine Russell/Cathy Lane/Angela Moss (ETM) 7:53.88 Q
9 Paula Joseph/Serafina Dallara/Stéphanie du Maurier/Caroline Baiano (KRY) 7:53.92
10 Maija Nowotny/Freia Ballack/Kamila Pearce/Danica Orešković (THA) 7:54.34
11 Ankya Isassi/Sayli Koveseru/Floria Avistroviyey/Ikrisia Sulevire (VEK) 7:54.39
12 Doreen Phee/Margie Brixton/Rowena Roxborough/Rachel Cinnamon (KWP) 7:54.53
13 Aleshia Linker/Serina Blaylock/Delinda Tremble/Malinda Arrey (KRN) 7:54.64
14 Anna Ponomariyeva/Oksana Konopkina/Ruslana Onopko/Yekaterina Nemtsova (ARO) 7:54.66
15 Tihana Alesic/Calliope Vukovic/Mila Vranac/Sierra Mirkovic (SRB) 7:55.27
16 Bryssa Parco/Letitia Momba/Edita Chacon/Molara Salas (SRG) 7:55.49
17 Jessica Tillman/Wilma Green/Sarah Cullard/Sara Kings (CKF) 7:55.60
18 Georgina Petranova/Sonia Peltius/Lucy Turnv/Cean Belo (VKL) 7:55.75
19 Adela Lupertrowne/Luisa Kagney/Kim Bergott/Alexa Lloyd (PAP) 7:55.76
20 Rona batDor/Ilanit BatOr/Dalia batOz/Lihi batMelech (JUD) 7:55.87
21 Kara Feraniĉ/Daniella Jeraliĉ/Sara Trojari/Lara Jelampi (MTJ) 7:55.91
22 Yemi Olguema/Faith Ikhaghomi/Anni Nzeogwu/Juwana Enenyé (ABJ) 7:55.97
23 Lucretia Stonewall/Adelina Imaculada de Santigo/Sarah Bergen/Gretta Zeirbaum (AST) 7:56.00
24 Ina Li/Cam Velez/Peggy Nenas/Kan Sison (RPH) 7:56.01
25 Melissa Lester/Alayna Voit/Taylor Blair/Nyla Christian (DRK) 7:56.02
26 Hwaŋ Myuŋ-mi/Alexandra Lawson/Im Tæ-ji/Soŋ Si (PSC) 7:56.03
27 Zoe Colmer/Kira Moiru/Grace Bagga/Mara Muslea (DUN) 7:57.60
28 Grâce Ribot/Amada Picard/Myeisha Gebremichael/Moesha Ba (NDA) 7:58.02
29 Tara Ford/Marianna Kaczkowska/Elisabeth Wong/Maud Sneijder (NES) 7:59.29
30 Salla Lax/Anita Tuomisto/Katarzyna Wozniak/Charlotte Jacobs (IOA) 7:59.74
31 Igizia Yuil’alao/Ali Morala/Suma Vita/Saki Sola (VLT) 8:00.31
32 Tayah/Kiana/Hermione/Sigourney (ETN) 8:07.28
— Alexys Royer/Adeela Raheel/Elinore Mellor/Deanna Clegg (EFL) DSQ
1 Cuillimiel Landhrinthir/Gwilsiniel Galalothrin/Marilwen Augbrinina/Vanglerthaiel Norovir (VAL) 7:44.28
2 Elyse Amelia/Julie Kayla/Georgina Marilyn/Ashlyn Tracey (MAP) 7:44.88
3 Erica Duncan/Arlene Lafontaine/Celine Lamouche/Hyo Jin Hwang (QUE) 7:45.30
4 Myrtle Boren/Brittany Kuler/Sasha Park/Gwenevere Fiedler (COS) 7:47.01
5 Grace Spencer/Makayla James/Heather Mills/Brooke Clerwillis (WRY) 7:47.47
6 Kayla Guervner/Aria Cedar/Darcey Guildenstern/Lethia Cedar (TAE) 7:49.12
7 Cara Ulrist/Josephine Russell/Cathy Lane/Angela Moss (ETM) 7:49.16
8 Prudence Foster/Shui Murgatroyd/Geri Martinson/Quinn Paris (TSA) 7:52.16
- The top eight teams in the heats advance to the final
- In case of a tie for eighth place in the heats, a swim-off will be held
Victory ceremony for Swimming—Women’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (Aeropag Natatorium)
BRONZE MEDALISTS, representing the Royal Kingdom of Québec:Erica Duncan, Hyo Jin Hwang, Arlene Lafontaine, and Celine LamoucheSILVER MEDALISTS, representing Mapletish:Elyse Amelia, Julie Kayla, Georgina Marilyn, and Ashlyn TraceyGOLD MEDALISTS & OLYMPIC CHAMPIONS, representing Valanora:Marilwen Augbrinina, Gwilsiniel Galalothrin, Cuillimiel Landhrinthir, and Vanglerthaiel Norovir
Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 North Eurasian Unified Sporting Team 3 2 1 0 24 16 +8 5
2 Kelssek 3 2 1 0 26 21 +5 5
3 Qasden 3 2 0 1 21 24 −3 4
4 Astyrian Unified Team 3 1 0 2 32 30 +2 2
5 Edhros 3 0 1 2 22 27 −5 1
6 Cosumar 3 0 1 2 14 21 −7 1
Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Dunnës 3 3 0 0 28 19 +9 6
2 Thatius 3 2 0 1 22 22 0 4
3 West Phoenicia 3 2 0 1 25 19 +6 4
4 The Greater Vakolicci Haven 3 2 0 1 28 15 +13 4
5 Ethane 3 0 0 3 17 29 −12 0
6 Pederal na Republika ng Pilipinas 3 0 0 3 17 33 −16 0
Group C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vekaiyu 3 2 1 0 26 19 +7 5
2 Drawkland 3 2 0 1 25 22 +3 4
3 Kannap 3 1 2 0 25 23 +2 4
4 Paputu 3 1 1 1 23 22 +1 3
5 Uzekia 3 1 0 2 20 21 −1 2
6 Paripana Sporting Council 3 0 0 3 16 28 −12 0
Group D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Taeshan 3 3 0 0 40 16 +24 6
2 The Licentian Isles 3 3 0 0 30 23 +7 6
3 Estogium 3 1 0 2 21 29 −8 2
4 Independent Olympic Athletes 3 1 0 2 25 30 −5 2
5 Orion Islands 3 1 0 2 23 28 −5 2
6 Royal Kingdom of Québec 3 0 0 3 19 32 −13 0 E
- Pld: Played · W: Wins · D: Draws · L: Losses · GF: Goals for · GA: Goals against · GD: Goal difference · Pts: Points
- 2 points are awarded for a win and 1 point for a draw
- If two or more teams are tied on points, the following criteria are used to rank them:
- Points in matches between the tied teams
- Goal difference in matches between the tied teams
- Goals scored in matches between the tied teams
- Goal difference
- Goals scored
- Drawing of lots
- The top two teams in each group advance to the quarter-finals
- Two points are awarded to the winner of each three-arrow set; if the set is tied, one point is awarded to each archer
- The first archer to six points wins the match
- If the match score is 5–5 after five sets, the match is decided by a tie-break in which each archer shoots one arrow; one point is awarded to the archer with the arrow closest to the center of the target
Toan Le (KWP) 20 17
Arnav Hill (EON) 22 21
Triston Black (ETN) 21 21
Petr Grygera (THA) 11 13
Coleman Fouse (RWH) 21 21
No Gû-gĭn (PSC) 19 4
Kaya Wakislav (ETN) 20 11
Nick Collins (WRY) 22 21
Peter P Larry (BRI) 21 21
Csapo Beriszl (IOA) 10 18
Kors van Coten (COS) 21 21
Séverin Cuvillier (GUL) 16 19
Mika Sirilic (MTJ) 21 18 21
Golden Calm (VKL) 18 21 18
Mark Chisholm (KRY) 21 21
Marc Bauer (COS) 16 10
Cézar Santana (AVU) 21 22
Dan Kramov (MTJ) 12 20
Peter Yee (RPH) 21 22
Joshua Richardson (BNM) 9 20
Robbie Hansen (KRY) 21 20 21
Perry Ruane (KRN) 14 22 18
Sam Nam (RPH) 21 18 21
Ru Kyung (TGN) 14 21 11
Oz benMattiyahu (JUD) 21 21
Héctor Esqueda (SRG) 11 14
Louie Granville (TSA) 21 21
Jarvis Sherritt (SWI) 15 18
Nick Johnson (DRK) 19 21 21
Arthur Shaw (KSK) 21 14 14
Mattiyahu benRotem (JUD) 21 16 21
Sebastian Jensen (IOA) 8 21 23
Cason Prout (SWI) 18 21 13
Kenton Hoyle (VTR) 21 13 21
Nico Martinho Melo (AVU) 21 21
Carlinhos Mato (AMN) 13 7
Camron Wetmore (SWI) 21 21
Nathan Tomica (KWP) 14 11
Sinpo Reanka (VLT) 21 10 21
Wesley Randolph (BNM) 9 21 14
Leandro Lubin (KRN) 20 18
Maximilian Weiß (PSC) 22 21
Carter Styles (EON) 21 21
David-Petitwayne Cloutier (QUE) 12 11
George Havic (MAP) 21 26
Charles Worman (WRY) 18 24
Lawrence Brindley (KRY) 21 21
Sigurjon Davidson (IOA) 19 17
Andre Mour (CKF) 21 14 21
Yanick Bernard (NDA) 14 21 17
Giles Turncoat (VKL) 21 21
Sigurd Roger (MAP) 17 16
Coy Hilburn (BRI) 21 21
Milton Carnet (VKL) 16 16
Matt Rystone (QAD) 9 23 21
Ivanov Locavi (VEK) 21 21 16
Murray Reilly (TLI) 21 19 21
Rakazin Mokara (VLT) 19 21 15
Franklin Polymar (QAD) 21 21
Michael Shoelps (RWH) 8 12
Vincent Wilford (CKF) 21 22
Lino Boia (VLT) 19 20
Maximilian Nash (TSA) 21 21
Yensey Sabistroviyey (VEK) 12 16
Henry Molnar (BRI) 21 17 21
Pete Rundle (RWH) 15 21 19
Osirio Melendez-Kladec (FSS) 19 13
Rodrick Plines (VTR) 21 21
Jason Gutiérrez (SJG) 21 17 21
Marius JB Rieber (QUE) 18 21 14
Markus Muffin (KGS) 21 23
Will Powell (LEN) 18 21
Peter Latham (ETM) 20 21 21
Preben Defence (KWP) 22 17 11
Helge Helge (KGS) 18 19
Aria Baker (ETN) 21 21
Prakash Njadaresh (FSS) 21 12 21
Mason Tate (WRY) 16 21 18
Blake Adams (DRK) 23 21
Hunter Night (EON) 21 16
Romano Worsnop (EFL) 21 21
Enok Laurits (MAP) 17 14
Will Anderson (ETM) 21 21
Benjamino Alvareso (PSC) 16 12
Jude Gallagher (LEN) 21 20 21
Asad Maria (AMN) 15 22 17
Alex Cliffton (ETM) 21 21
Hernán Sambueza (SJG) 13 11
Delmar Abdalla (EFL) 24 21
Julio Becerra (SRG) 22 13
Odell Alfarsi (NDA) 19 21 21
Christopher-Lil Twist Jones (QUE) 21 18 18
Ntənten Ntə (EDH) 21 21
Lukas Thoresen (KSK) 12 8
Yochanan benBarak (JUD) 21 21
Andrew York (VTR) 16 17
Roy Pearse/Vanessa Pearse (CKF) 23 17 21
Alexi Mikelic/Marija Dodig (MTJ) 21 21 14
Mireille De Colville/Zaccharias Donaldson (NDA) 21 21
Sarratika Imatona/Rakazin Mokara (VLT) 13 16
Camron Wetmore/Lilliana Lenn (SWI) 21 19 21
Carter Styles/Emma Devan (EON) 13 21 11
Patrick Moore/Anthe van Meer (TLI) 21 21
Graham König/Cindy Valacci (KRY) 11 18
Edgardo Bramlett/Georgina Milholland (KRN) 21 21
Nailesh Kher/Chelsea Tang-Hudson (BNM) 16 14
Will Garter/Selina Zhang (ETM) 16 15
Lucas Musgrove/Sienna Mahmoud (PSC) 21 21
Murray Lotara/Melissa Boon (ETM) 16 17
Ignesha Reserbag/Giles Turncoat (VKL) 21 21
Gaétan Dickens/Louise Versailles (TSA) 21 13
Jumpi Linšillic/Jessika Blundiĉ (MTJ) 23 21
Alex Cliffton/Cresel Nemon (ETM) 21 17 23
Mark Chisholm/Roberta Wilson (KRY) 17 21 21
Vallenerey McDermott/Walter Sade (COS) 16 14
Megatron/Kush Beam (QUE) 21 21
Louie Granville/Tabitha Strickland (TSA) 21 21
George Havic/Kyra Tan (MAP) 17 15
Kennedy Blair/Sage Carpenter (ETN) 20 16
Leandro Lubin/Harmony Tarter (KRN) 22 21
Leyton Milner/Nancie Milner (EFL) 22 23
Jann German/Sinje German (KWP) 20 21
George Williams/Haley Seymore (SWI) 17 21 21
Lawrence Brindley/Joanne Paul (KRY) 21 13 14
KJ Death/Milton Carnet (VKL) 23 16 21
Nikola Duranić/Karianne Wilkshire (THA) 21 21 12
Cézar Santana/Jacinta Souza (AVU) 21 21
Amalala Entares/Sinpo Reanka (VLT) 6 13
Group A Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Kernansquillec 3 3 0 230 207 +23 6
2 Kelssek 3 2 1 255 209 +46 5
3 Vilitan Union 3 2 1 238 225 +13 5
4 Qasden 3 1 2 218 220 −2 4
5 Mapletish 3 1 2 218 248 −30 4
6 North Eurasian Unified Sporting Team 3 0 3 187 237 −50 3
Group B Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Britonisea 3 3 0 251 219 +32 6
2 Ethane 3 3 0 221 193 +28 6
3 Swibia 3 2 1 243 233 +10 5
4 Drawkland 3 1 2 222 227 −5 4
5 Paripana Sporting Council 3 0 3 203 230 −27 3 E
6 Orion Islands 3 0 3 219 257 −38 3 E
Group C Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Fluvique 3 3 0 261 236 +25 6
2 Estogium 3 2 1 210 209 +1 5
3 Royal Kingdom of Québec 3 2 1 237 213 +24 5
4 West Phoenicia 3 1 2 230 237 −7 4
5 Kriegiersien 3 1 2 234 253 −19 4
6 Amnarei-asud 3 0 3 230 254 −24 3
Group D Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Electrum 3 3 0 262 218 +44 6
2 Vangaziland 3 2 1 282 223 +59 5
3 Abaja 3 2 1 211 215 −4 5
4 Kaboomlandia 3 1 2 193 229 −36 4
5 The Sarian 3 1 2 211 242 −31 4
6 Valanora 3 0 3 221 253 −32 3
- Pld: Played · W: Wins · L: Losses · PF: Points for · PA: Points against · PD: Point difference · Pts: Ranking points
- 2 ranking points are awarded for a win and 1 ranking point for a loss
- If two or more teams are tied on ranking points, the following criteria are used to rank them:
- Ranking points in games between the tied teams
- Point difference in games between the tied teams
- Points scored in games between the tied teams
- Point difference
- Points scored
- Drawing of lots
- The top two teams in each group advance to the quarter-finals
Advertisement
Users browsing this forum: Equestrian States
Advertisement